Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Results March 2019

Results of Mallow 10 Mile Road Race 2019

Mallow

  Sunday, March 24th 2019

 mallow 10 clockhouse banner 2018

 

 

Organised and hosted by Mallow AC

This event is run under an Athletics Ireland permit/licence

The course was measured by John Holland (Mallow AC), Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

Mallow AC Website

 

Mallow AC Facebook Page - Closed Group

 

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Website

 

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Facebook Page

 

Cork Athletics Homepage

 

Cork Athletics Facebook page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

 

Results of Previous Mallow 10

 

  2015     2016     2017     2018  

 

Mallow 10 2016 - Race abandoned due to Serious Road Traffic Accident ahead of race


10 Mile Leaderboard


Photos & Videos

 

Start of Mallow 10 2019

 

 

Stephen Murphy has a short Mid-Pack clip from Mallow Roundabout

 

 

PB and Course Record for Aoife Cooke

 


Results of Mallow 10 - March 24th 2019

Results courtesy of Mallow AC and MyRunResults

 

MyRunResults Logo 250 min

 

Full Original Results on MyRunResults

 

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeNet
1 Sergiu CIOBANU M Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:49:21 0:49:21
2 Rory O'CONNOR M North Cork A.C. 0:51:28 0:51:28
3 Paul MOLONEY M Mallow A.C. 0:51:56 0:51:56
4 Micheal POWER M West Waterford A.C. 0:52:28 0:52:28
5 Alan O'BRIEN M35 Eagle A.C. 0:52:42 0:52:41
6 Eoin DEVLIN M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 0:52:45 0:52:45
7 Colin MERRITT M45   0:53:00 0:52:59
8 John KINSELLA M35 Bilboa A.C. 0:53:55 0:53:54
9 John MEADE M St Finbars A.C. 0:54:08 0:54:08
10 Derek GRIFFIN M   0:54:34 0:54:32
11 Michael CORBETT M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:54:40 0:54:40
12 Michael MORGAN M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:54:46 0:54:46
13 Chris MURPHY M35 Leevale A.C. 0:54:48 0:54:47
14 Joe CUNNINGHAM M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:55:01 0:55:00
15 Rory O'SULLIVAN M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:55:11 0:55:11
16 Aoife COOKE F Youghal A.C. 0:55:17 0:55:17
17 Jason REILLY M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 0:55:50 0:55:50
18 Damian KENNEALLY M35 Eagle A.C. 0:56:04 0:56:03
19 Mark SMITH M40 Eagle A.C. 0:56:05 0:56:04
20 Alan LEHANE M St Finbars A.C. 0:56:23 0:56:21
21 Kieran LEES M35 Mooreabbey Milers 0:56:30 0:56:30
22 Dave MORGAN M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:56:55 0:56:53
23 Danny SMITH M   0:57:36 0:57:35
24 Tommy O'BRIEN M40 An Riocht A.C. 0:57:40 0:57:38
25 Brian SWABY M40 Swaby Sessions 0:57:41 0:57:41
26 Shane NOONAN M Gowran A.C. 0:57:46 0:57:43
27 Michael CREED M40 Leevale A.C. 0:57:57 0:57:56
28 Niall MURPHY M   0:58:12 0:58:10
29 Ken O'MAHONY M Togher A.C. 0:58:27 0:58:26
30 Kane COLLINS M UCD 0:58:29 0:58:27
31 John O'BRIEN M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:58:35 0:58:32
32 Pj SCOLLARD M40 Waterford A.C. 0:58:40 0:58:37
33 Pàdraig SHEEHAN M35 St Finbarrs A.C. 0:58:44 0:58:41
34 Chris MURNANE M   0:58:50 0:58:48
35 John MURPHY M45 Grange Fermoy A.C. 0:58:52 0:58:48
36 Brian WALLS M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 0:59:04 0:59:02
37 Derek O'KEEFFE M40 Eagle A.C. 0:59:12 0:59:09
38 Richard REID M40 Portlaoise A.C. 0:59:15 0:59:11
39 Darren EGAN M35 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 0:59:15 0:59:15
40 Liam TRACEY M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 0:59:16 0:59:15
41 Kealan O'CONNOR M45 Grange Fermoy A.C. 0:59:19 0:59:16
42 Phil CAREY M35 Mallow A.C. 0:59:28 0:59:24
43 Chris KELLY M Aghada RC 0:59:31 0:59:29
44 Michael BYRNE M35 St Catherines A.C. 0:59:33 0:59:30
45 Patrick O'REILLY M35 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 0:59:37 0:59:34
46 Pat MAHER M45 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 0:59:47 0:59:39
47 Neil SKELTON M Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 0:59:48 0:59:46
48 Gary CLERKIN M45 Grange Fermoy A.C. 0:59:48 0:59:45
49 Linda BYRNE F Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 0:59:56 0:59:55
50 John O'MAHONY M40   0:59:58 0:59:55
51 Eoin WOOLLEY M35 Nenagh Tri Club 01:00:29 01:00:25
52 Joseph O'BRIEN M35 Dooneen A.C. 01:00:34 01:00:32
53 Mark LENIHAN M35 West Limerick A.C. 01:00:38 01:00:36
54 Fiona SANTRY F East Cork A.C. 01:00:40 01:00:38
55 Dan O'SULLIVAN M   01:00:57 01:00:52
56 Tony CAMBRIDGE M50   01:01:10 01:01:03
57 Billy O'BRIEN M40 Skibbereen A.C. 01:01:15 01:01:11
58 Eanna KAVANAGH M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:01:18 01:01:15
59 Donal GILTINAN M35 East Cork A.C. 01:01:25 01:01:22
60 Daire O'SULLIVAN M35 Mallow A.C. 01:01:25 01:01:20
61 David SULLIVAN M40 Carrigtwohill A.C. 01:01:28 01:01:26
62 Anthony SHEERIN M   01:01:30 01:01:26
63 Paul O'NEILL M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:01:31 01:01:27
64 Eoin DOWNING M   01:01:39 01:01:34
65 Trevor LEEN M40 An Riocht A.C. 01:01:39 01:01:36
66 Garrett CASEY M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:01:44 01:01:41
67 Diarmuid MCINERNEY M45   01:01:46 01:01:44
68 Bernard DUGGAN M35 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:01:50 01:01:44
69 Ray O'CONNELL M35 Togher A.C. 01:01:50 01:01:45
70 Michael GLEESON M35 Templemore A.C. 01:02:05 01:01:59
71 Tim LONG M An Riocht A.C. 01:02:11 01:02:07
72 Gareth HORGAN M40 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:02:12 01:02:09
73 Rob KELLY M Eagle A.C. 01:02:12 01:02:07
74 Noel EARLY M35 St Catherines A.C. 01:02:14 01:02:11
75 Declan MURPHY M   01:02:23 01:02:18
76 Adele WALSH F40 St Senans A.C. 01:02:27 01:02:22
77 Pat PURCELL M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:02:37 01:02:32
78 Trevor COLLINS M40 VMware Running Club 01:02:40 01:02:34
79 Conor D'ARCY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:02:43 01:02:37
80 Gearoid O'LEARY M35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:03:10 01:03:06
81 Mark MURPHY M35 Eagle A.C. 01:03:11 01:03:04
82 Eoin KEALY M35 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:03:12 01:03:07
83 Sorcha KEARNEY F40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:03:13 01:03:10
84 Conor BOLGER M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:03:20 01:03:15
85 Michael MULCAHY M40 Knockraha 01:03:36 01:03:30
86 John CAHILL M45 An Riocht A.C. 01:03:38 01:03:32
87 John GUIRY M40 Saturday Road Runners 01:03:43 01:03:38
88 Michael DOLAN M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:03:50 01:03:43
89 Tom FOX M50 Eagle A.C. 01:03:55 01:03:49
90 Jack KITSON M Waterford A.C. 01:03:55 01:03:51
91 Neil O'CONAILL M50 Limerick A.C. 01:03:59 01:03:52
92 Patrick MCCARTHY M45   01:04:08 01:04:02
93 Fionn GRIFFIN M40   01:04:10 01:04:02
94 Davie MURPHY M35 Youghal A.C. 01:04:18 01:03:46
95 Patrick O'KEEFFE M45 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:04:22 01:04:17
96 Paul KEARNEY M35 Aghada RC 01:04:26 01:04:18
97 James WHELAN M45 West Waterford A.C. 01:04:33 01:04:18
98 Katie HICKSON F40 Cork Tri Club 01:04:45 01:04:40
99 Anthony MAGUIRE M40   01:04:48 01:04:42
100 Dan O'CONNOR M35 An Riocht A.C. 01:04:52 01:04:45
101 Stephen DWYER M40   01:04:52 01:04:45
102 John HENNESSEY M40 Ballymacoda 01:04:54 01:04:43
103 Shane HANLEY M40 Galtee Runners 01:04:58 01:04:50
104 Kevin BOYD M35 Riverstick Kinsale A.C. 01:05:04 01:04:55
105 Trevor WOODGATE   Mallow A.C. (PACER) 01:05:04 01:04:58
106 Gary WALSH M35 Bweeng (65 Minute Pacer) 01:05:12 01:05:07
107 Aidan CROWLEY M Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:05:13 01:05:05
108 Michael LILLIS M40 Sportsworld RC 01:05:13 01:05:07
109 Johnny O'SULLIVAN M45 Galtee (65 Minute Pacer) 01:05:15 01:05:08
110 Mark RYAN M45 A+ Fittness 01:05:21 01:05:16
111 Ken CROWLEY M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:05:43 01:05:30
112 Seamus MCSWEENEY M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:05:52 01:05:43
113 Padraig MACCARRON M35 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:06:00 01:05:49
114 Ray O'SULLIVAN M35 Aghada RC 01:06:02 01:05:55
115 Kieran O'CONNOR M55 North Cork A.C. 01:06:04 01:06:02
116 Gerard GEARY M Fota Island Running Club 01:06:08 01:05:53
117 Conor O'BRIEN M   01:06:10 01:05:59
118 John WHITTAKER M   01:06:19 01:05:46
119 Iain QUINLAN M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:06:21 01:06:09
120 Loic GAREL M35   01:06:22 01:06:14
121 Finbarr MURPHY M45   01:06:27 01:06:16
122 Ann MACPHAIL F45 Dooneen A.C. 01:06:28 01:06:18
123 Greg DOYLE M35   01:06:30 01:06:23
124 Kieran LYNCH M45 Blarney 01:06:35 01:06:25
125 David GREENE M35 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:06:47 01:06:34
126 Peter HENNESSY M40   01:07:00 01:06:51
127 Briain MADDEN M   01:07:01 01:06:22
128 Gearóid MURPHY M Blackwater Tri Club 01:07:05 01:06:49
129 Kevin O'SHEA M45   01:07:07 01:06:58
130 Michael LINEHAN M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:07:07 01:06:55
131 Peter MCSWEENEY M35 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:07:08 01:06:59
132 Ray BUCKLEY M45   01:07:09 01:06:52
133 Stephen CROWLEY M35   01:07:10 01:06:56
134 Derek AHERN M40 Midleton A.C. 01:07:23 01:07:16
135 Martin LEAHY M50 Eagle A.C. 01:07:24 01:07:10
136 Gerard WALSH M50 Galtee Runners 01:07:24 01:07:16
137 Aisling LAHART F45 Adeles Eat Train Live 01:07:26 01:07:15
138 Shane MEYLER M40 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 01:07:27 01:07:17
139 John Paul BUCKLEY M35 Millstreet A.C. 01:07:28 01:07:07
140 Shane KEARNEY M35 St Catherines A.C. 01:07:28 01:07:08
141 Keith BARRY M40 St Catherines A.C. 01:07:29 01:07:16
142 Willie O'CONNOR M50 Galtee Runners 01:07:36 01:07:27
143 Barra CASEY M40   01:07:36 01:07:12
144 Niall LEARY M45 UCC Staff A.C. 01:07:37 01:07:27
145 Maura GINTY F35 Sportsworld RC 01:07:46 01:07:35
146 John LONGAN M St Finbarrs A.C. 01:07:46 01:07:31
147 Tony HOLOHAN M40 Saturday Road Runners 01:07:49 01:07:21
148 Eddy O'DONOGHUE M40 Clonmel A.C. 01:07:53 01:07:43
149 Ray HAHESY M55 West Waterford A.C. 01:07:53 01:07:38
150 Donal TWOMEY M45   01:07:54 01:07:42
151 Gavin ROCHE M40 Togher A.C. 01:07:55 01:07:35
152 Kieran ENRIGHT M   01:07:56 01:07:48
153 Fionan O'HAODAIN M45 Midleton A.C. 01:07:57 01:07:48
154 John KISSANE M50   01:08:05 01:07:44
155 Eamon EGAN M45 Marathon Club Ireland 01:08:08 01:07:43
156 John WALSH M40 Blackwater CC 01:08:09 01:07:58
157 Andrei HENSIROUSKI M40 Sozh River Runners 01:08:16 01:07:55
158 Padraig SHEAHAN M50 Millstreet A.C. 01:08:18 01:07:58
159 Brian AHERN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:08:20 01:08:01
160 Jason PHELAN M45 Waterford A.C. 01:08:20 01:08:10
161 Siobhan CARROLL F40 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:08:22 01:07:57
162 Niall BENNIS M35 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:08:32 01:08:10
163 Sinead BUCKLEY F35 North Cork A.C. 01:08:35 01:08:23
164 Tony O'SULLIVAN M45 Togher A.C. 01:08:36 01:08:17
165 John DOWNEY M45 West Waterford A.C. 01:08:36 01:08:21
166 Damien O'RIORDAN M Fota Island Running Club 01:08:39 01:08:24
167 Fergal MURPHY M Mallow A.C. 01:08:45 01:08:33
168 Declan CRONIN M40 Mallow A.C. 01:08:48 01:08:33
169 Andrew CONWAY M35 Tralee Tri Club 01:08:54 01:08:31
170 Cian DWYER M   01:08:59 01:08:37
171 Stephen JONES M40 Mallow Tri Club 01:09:00 01:08:44
172 David POWER M40   01:09:04 01:08:36
173 Niall COLLINS M35 Portlaoise A.C. 01:09:04 01:08:45
174 Mícheál LUCEY M45 Leevale A.C. 01:09:11 01:09:02
175 Anthony CREED M   01:09:14 01:08:51
176 Francis MORRISON M40 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:09:20 01:09:07
177 Neville O'CONNELL M40   01:09:21 01:09:03
178 Shane OCONNELL M   01:09:23 01:09:03
179 Kevin MCCOURT M40 Fota Island Running Club 01:09:25 01:09:10
180 Claire O'BRIEN F Watergrasshill A.C. 01:09:27 01:09:15
181 Denis SHEEHAN M45 Leevale A.C. 01:09:27 01:09:14
182 Denis MURPHY M Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:09:27 01:09:11
183 Bryan WALSH M35   01:09:34 01:08:54
184 Damien O'CONNOR M40   01:09:34 01:09:09
185 Mike GRIFFIN M40 Dooneen A.C. 01:09:35 01:09:10
186 Richard LANE M35   01:09:36 01:09:01
187 Niall HACKETT M40   01:09:38 01:09:13
188 Trevor EDWARDS M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:09:39 01:09:16
189 Paul HUTCHINSON M40   01:09:41 01:09:12
190 Sylvia MALONE F40 Waterford A.C. 01:09:43 01:09:19
191 Kevin MALONE M45   01:09:43 01:09:19
192 Alan HANNIGAN M40 Youghal A.C. 01:09:44 01:09:30
193 Donal COURTNEY M35   01:09:46 01:09:29
194 Liam LYNCH M60 Donoughmore A.C. 01:09:46 01:09:23
195 Conor FOX M45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:09:47 01:09:19
196 Ciaran HUGHES M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:09:47 01:09:26
197 Seamus QUIRKE M35   01:09:49 01:09:24
198 Linda O'CONNOR F40   01:09:49 01:09:33
199 Michael GROGAN M50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:09:50 01:09:26
200 Donal MCCARTHY M35   01:09:50 01:09:36
201 Adrian COLLINS M35 Blackwater Tri Club 01:09:50 01:09:42
202 Karen BEVAN F40 Eagle A.C. 01:09:55 01:09:32
203 Frank GOSS M45 St Catherines A.C. 01:10:00 01:09:38
204 Seamus LYNCH M50 Boru Tri Club 01:10:02 01:09:16
205 Noel MAHER M40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:10:03 01:09:38
206 Andrew KELLY M35   01:10:04 01:09:49
207 Riina KUUSELO F40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:10:04 01:09:55
208 Ed HANNON M35 Kilmallock A.C. 01:10:05 01:09:25
209 Conor BUCKLEY M35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:10:06 01:09:49
210 Michael FITZGERALD M40 Because we can 01:10:06 01:09:47
211 Shane COLLINS M St Finbarrs A.C. 01:10:07 01:09:28
212 Ruairi EGAN M50 Eagle A.C. 01:10:08 01:09:45
213 Siobhan MCHUGH F45 Clonmel A.C. 01:10:11 01:09:56
214 Edward SHEEHAN M40 Because we can 01:10:11 01:09:47
215 Noel DALY M45 Mallow A.C. (70 Minutes Pacer) 01:10:11 01:09:58
216 Tom DALY M Mallow A.C. (PACER) 01:10:11 01:09:55
217 Brendan O'CARROLL M40   01:10:12 01:09:51
217 Adrian RYDER M40 Mallow A.C. (70 Minutes Pacer) 01:10:12 01:09:57
219 Steve PALMER M45 Fota Island Running Club 01:10:27 01:10:11
220 Stephen MCAULIFFE M55 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:10:29 01:10:12
221 Eimear O'BRIEN F Togher A.C. 01:10:29 01:10:15
222 Colum KIDNEY M35   01:10:30 01:10:05
223 Richard PIOTROWSKI M70 Eagle A.C. 01:10:31 01:10:07
224 Eadaoin O'NEILL F East Cork A.C. 01:10:34 01:10:24
225 Keith MILLS M35 Balintotis Fit4Life 01:10:35 01:09:52
226 Colm SHEEHAN M45 Mallow A.C. 01:10:37 01:10:09
227 Stuart HOWARD M40   01:10:43 01:10:25
228 Elaine COLLINS F Togher A.C. 01:10:45 01:10:32
229 S MCGRATH     01:10:47 01:10:18
230 Michael CONNERN M40   01:10:49 01:09:33
231 Yvonne DEEGAN F45 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:10:52 01:10:30
231 Donal MURRAY M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:10:52 01:10:33
233 Mary PRENDERGAST F   01:10:54 01:10:13
234 Dermot POWER M55 Saturday Road Runners 01:10:59 01:10:30
235 Jason NICHOL M35 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:11:01 01:10:27
236 Jon WATERMAN M35   01:11:03 01:10:25
236 Fergal O'MEARA M50 Midleton A.C. 01:11:03 01:10:26
238 Claire DERMODY F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:11:04 01:10:43
239 Alan PURCELL M45 Saturday Road Runners 01:11:11 01:10:41
240 Esther MURPHY F45 Midleton A.C. 01:11:12 01:10:41
241 Ian MONTGOMERY M35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:11:13 01:10:53
242 Gregg MOORE M45 Eagle A.C. 01:11:15 01:10:51
243 Kevin BOAG M55   01:11:17 01:10:44
244 Edward O'MAHONY M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:11:21 01:11:03
245 Mark BARRETT M35   01:11:22 01:10:38
246 James GAULE M45   01:11:23 01:11:13
247 Colette O''DONOGHUE F35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:11:23 01:10:53
248 Tom WALSH M50   01:11:27 01:10:07
249 Mariusz LUCZAK M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:11:28 01:11:09
250 Edmund MANNING M35 University College Cork 01:11:28 01:10:57
251 Lisa CROWLEY F45 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:11:28 01:11:09
252 Johnny GIBBONS M   01:11:33 01:11:09
253 Eamonn DOYLE M40 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:11:38 01:11:17
254 Brian O'BRIEN M40   01:11:39 01:11:21
255 Brigita LUKSTE F35 North Cork A.C. 01:11:39 01:11:15
256 Mark GALLAGHER M45 Beara A.C. 01:11:43 01:11:21
257 Cormac HEALY M35 Clonmel A.C. 01:11:47 01:11:17
258 Brendan DOYLE M50 Saturday Road Runners 01:11:48 01:11:19
259 Sean O'REGAN M40 EMC 01:11:48 01:11:26
260 Billy LENIHAN M50 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:11:51 01:11:32
261 Richard FORREST M45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:11:53 01:11:14
262 Pauline GRAINGER F40 Leevale A.C. 01:11:54 01:11:30
263 Tom QUIRKE M35 St Nicholas A.C. 01:11:55 01:11:29
264 Dave MURPHY M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:12:00 01:11:48
265 Denis HEALY M Bandon A.C. Fit4Life 01:12:00 01:11:44
266 Liam CRONIN M Dairygold 01:12:03 01:11:33
267 Tony DUNNE M40 Carraig na bhFear A.C. 01:12:04 01:11:48
268 Dermot GALLAGHER M45 Eagle A.C. 01:12:09 01:11:48
269 Louise HAYES F40 Tracton A.C. 01:12:10 01:11:28
269 David BRAZIL M40 Saturday Road Runners 01:12:10 01:11:43
271 Kieran CREMIN M35   01:12:11 01:11:30
272 Neil HOLLAND M65 Mallow A.C. 01:12:12 01:11:50
273 Philip COFFEY M45 Carraig na bhFear A.C. 01:12:13 01:11:46
274 Adrian O'SULLIVAN M40 Eagle A.C. 01:12:13 01:11:12
275 Mervin DOYLE M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:12:14 01:11:52
276 Peter MURPHY M   01:12:14 01:11:43
277 Tommy GLEESON M50 Templemore A.C. 01:12:18 01:11:46
278 Jo MARTIN F60   01:12:18 01:12:13
279 Emer O'MAHONY F35 Dooneen A.C. 01:12:20 01:11:47
280 John COTTER M40 Mallow A.C. 01:12:22 01:11:17
281 Ray KENNY M40 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:12:23 01:12:04
282 Gwen CONROY F40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:12:25 01:12:05
283 Mary BUCKLEY F50 Donoughmore A.C. 01:12:33 01:12:05
284 John O'DONOGHUE M40   01:12:34 01:11:20
285 Mike O'CONNOR M40 Carrigtwohill A.C. 01:12:35 01:11:56
286 Sean SPRATT M40   01:12:35 01:11:43
287 Howard TARRANT M   01:12:36 01:11:54
288 Brian BARRY M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:12:37 01:12:07
289 Barry O'CALLAGHAN M50 Mallow A.C. 01:12:39 01:12:05
290 David FITZGERALD M35   01:12:40 01:11:52
291 Shelly TWOHIG F Mount Hillary A.C. 01:12:41 01:11:48
292 Tony KELLY M35   01:12:47 01:12:30
293 Denis CARROLL M55 Eagle A.C. 01:12:48 01:12:12
294 Patrick WALSH M Eagle A.C. 01:12:50 01:12:40
295 St John O'CONNOR M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:12:50 01:12:11
296 Kevin O'CALLAGHAN M35 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:12:51 01:12:30
297 John DUNPHY M50 Eagle A.C. 01:12:53 01:12:29
298 Steve CARROLL M45   01:12:58 01:12:32
299 Brendan HALLISSEY M40   01:12:59 01:12:21
300 Lee DOHERTY M45   01:12:59 01:12:15
301 Billy CROWLEY M35 Fota Island Running Club 01:13:00 01:12:44
302 Barry O'BRIEN M45   01:13:02 01:12:36
303 Micheal O'MULLAIN M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:13:02 01:12:36
304 Stan DVORSKY M45 Midleton A.C. 01:13:04 01:12:49
305 Patsy KEANE M55   01:13:06 01:12:27
306 Michelle AHERN F East Cork A.C. 01:13:07 01:12:55
307 Laura KEANE F35 Youghal A.C. 01:13:08 01:12:11
308 Kate KENNEDY F35 Fit4life Templemore 01:13:09 01:12:37
309 Patrick LOMASNEY M35   01:13:13 01:12:36
310 Margaret LILLIS BRUCHET F35 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:13:15 01:12:57
311 Amy DALY F Donoughmore A.C. 01:13:17 01:12:46
312 Paul REIDY M35   01:13:18 01:13:01
313 Mike COONEY M50   01:13:19 01:12:44
314 Patrick LOONEY M35   01:13:21 01:12:58
315 Pat FOGARTY M55 ESB 01:13:23 01:12:34
316 Anita BYRNE F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:13:26 01:13:03
317 Colin GARDE M   01:13:33 01:13:09
318 Liam AHERNE M35 Mallow Tri Club 01:13:34 01:13:02
319 Matthew BROWNE M35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:13:35 01:13:00
320 Alan CAMBRIDGE M40 Crossfit Mallow 01:13:37 01:13:01
321 Brian MURPHY M45   01:13:38 01:13:18
322 Sean O'REGAN M   01:13:39 01:12:24
323 Dermot LYNCH M45 Crookstown 01:13:46 01:13:23
324 CiarÁN CROWLEY M   01:13:46 01:12:31
325 Jim HENNESSY M45 South Coast Tri Club 01:13:52 01:13:24
326 Damien MURPHY M   01:14:01 01:13:08
327 Keith O'DRISCOLL M40 Waterford A.C. 01:14:03 01:13:34
328 John O'CALLAGHAN M45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:14:04 01:12:50
329 Anthony O'BRIEN M45 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:14:04 01:13:37
330 Stephen O'REGAN M35 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:14:06 01:13:12
331 Adrian FITZGERALD M45 Kerry Pike 01:14:10 01:13:53
332 Julian O'DONOGHUE M35   01:14:11 01:13:33
333 David BARRY M40 St Nicholas A.C. 01:14:13 01:13:34
334 Richie FITZGERALD M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:14:14 01:14:01
335 Orla COX F40 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:14:14 01:13:21
336 Lorraine O'SULLIVAN F40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:14:17 01:13:43
337 Patrick O'KEEFFE M35 St Johns GAA club 01:14:22 01:13:41
338 Deirdre HARRINGTON F45 Durrus A.C. 01:14:25 01:13:50
339 Peter CURTIN M40   01:14:25 01:13:37
340 Eoghan MCKERNAN M40 Mallow A.C. 01:14:27 01:13:52
341 Deirdre O'CONNELL F35 Sportsworld RC 01:14:28 01:14:17
342 Tim O'SULLIVAN M35   01:14:29 01:13:49
343 Alison FLYNN F   01:14:30 01:13:57
344 Mick MCCARTHY M40   01:14:30 01:13:55
345 Adrian ASPEL M45 Saturday Road Runners 01:14:32 01:14:02
346 Maurice O'CONNOR M45 An Riocht A.C. 01:14:33 01:14:10
347 Hugh TWOMEY M45   01:14:33 01:14:21
348 Shane HEALY M   01:14:33 01:14:05
349 Michael DALY M45 Carraig na bhFear A.C. 01:14:35 01:14:09
350 Liam O'NEILL M50   01:14:37 01:12:37
351 Niamh BOYLE F40 Kinsale Tri Club 01:14:39 01:13:54
352 John COSGRAVE M   01:14:40 01:13:51
353 Graham BICKETSTAFFE M45   01:14:42 01:14:04
354 Tom WEAFER M45 CSO 01:14:42 01:13:50
355 Sam O'MEARA M55 Templemore A.C. 01:14:43 01:13:55
356 Daniel MURPHY M35   01:14:43 01:13:55
357 Sean O'RIORDAN M50   01:14:43 01:13:48
358 Leona BROWNE F35 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:14:46 01:14:11
359 Alan SMITH M45   01:14:47 01:14:01
360 Geraldine O'HARA F40   01:14:48 01:14:11
361 Rick HOUGHTON M45 North Cork A.C. 01:14:48 01:14:12
362 Fiona BOYCE F North Cork A.C. 01:14:49 01:13:56
363 Gerard FAHERTY M35   01:14:50 01:13:59
364 Denise SMYTH F40 Millstreet A.C. 01:14:50 01:14:15
365 Mairead LONERGAN F Eagle A.C. 01:14:50 01:14:18
366 Daragh O'MALLEY M35   01:14:51 01:14:36
367 Darren CASEY M40 Eagle A.C. 01:14:52 01:14:18
368 Anne MCCARTHY F40 Leevale A.C. 01:14:52 01:14:39
369 Alexey BOZHOR M   01:14:53 01:14:26
370 Kevin BUCKLEY M35   01:14:53 01:14:08
371 John O'CONNELL M50 An Bru A.C. 01:14:54 01:14:26
372 John SWANTON M35 Eagle A.C. 01:14:56 01:14:23
372 John CASEY M60   01:14:56 01:14:00
374 Ruairi O'BRIEN M   01:14:57 01:14:13
375 Noel WREN M35   01:14:57 01:14:12
376 Ashleigh BYRNE O'BRIEN F   01:14:59 01:14:24
377 Gerard SLATER M45 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:14:59 01:14:37
378 Oliver KEARNEY M60 Duhallow A.C. 01:15:00 01:14:44
379 Noel O'CONNOR M60 Eagle A.C. 01:15:01 01:14:30
380 Denis MERRITT M50 Mallow A.C. 01:15:02 01:14:09
380 Stephen HANRAHAN M   01:15:02 01:14:39
382 Eugene BYRNE M50   01:15:03 01:14:19
383 Shane WALSH M40   01:15:05 01:13:37
384 Tommy MULLANE M50 Kanturk Road Runners 01:15:06 01:14:31
385 David HARTE M45 Galtee Runners 01:15:08 01:14:12
386 Trevor O'DONOVAN M35   01:15:09 01:14:31
387 Josephine KELLEHER F45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:15:09 01:14:40
388 Colin REA M   01:15:09 01:14:10
389 Adrian Benjamin O'SULLIVAN M50   01:15:10 01:14:26
390 A PATTERSON M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:15:11 01:14:23
391 Noel HAMELL M50 Templemore A.C. 01:15:11 01:14:24
392 Brendan MURPHY M60   01:15:11 01:14:11
393 Trish HEGARTY F   01:15:12 01:14:30
394 Colin CUNNINGHAM M45 St Catherines A.C. 01:15:13 01:14:43
395 Roy MADDEN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:15:13 01:14:08
396 Denis BUCKLEY M35   01:15:13 01:13:55
397 David EGAN M50 Cork Tri Club 01:15:15 01:14:25
398 Derek WINTERS M35 Matts Gym 01:15:15 01:14:44
399 Patrick O'MAHONY M50 Togher A.C. 01:15:17 01:14:38
400 Catherine MOLONEY F   01:15:18 01:14:43
401 David CONWAY M45   01:15:19 01:14:23
402 David ATTRIDGE M   01:15:19 01:14:38
403 Vincent MURPHY M40   01:15:20 01:14:55
404 Pat DALY M40 Mallow A.C. (75 Minutes Pacer) 01:15:20 01:14:47
405 Adrian FITCH M50 Mallow A.C. (75 Minutes Pacer) 01:15:22 01:14:49
406 Verling John FITZGERALD M45 Galtee Runners 01:15:23 01:15:05
407 Colman O'HANLON M45 Mallow A.C. 01:15:24 01:14:51
408 Johnny BLUETT M40 North Cork A.C. 01:15:27 01:14:32
409 Barry-John RYAN M40   01:15:29 01:15:06
410 Ted O'LEARY M45 West Waterford A.C. 01:15:32 01:14:32
411 Noel FITZGERALD M35   01:15:33 01:14:25
412 Thomas SKEHAN M40   01:15:35 01:15:03
413 Catherine O'SULLIVAN F45 Galtee Runners 01:15:37 01:15:19
414 Shane BOLSTER M35   01:15:39 01:14:42
415 Charlie BYRD M50 Eagle A.C. 01:15:39 01:15:04
416 Tony KENIHAN M45   01:15:40 01:14:33
417 Peter CUNNINGHAM M35   01:15:42 01:14:29
418 Lisa O'CONNOR F35 Carrigtwohill A.C. 01:15:47 01:14:52
418 Alan BURTON M35 Millstreet A.C. 01:15:47 01:15:13
420 Nesar Ahmed SAFI M The Sanctuary Runners 01:15:48 01:14:57
421 Conor MCELVANEY M35 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:15:49 01:14:42
422 Mick O'CONNELL M50   01:15:49 01:14:32
423 Ann Marie MCGRATH F   01:15:51 01:15:23
424 Donagh POWELL M Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 01:15:51 01:15:24
425 Tim O'SULLIVAN M50 Cork County Council 01:15:53 01:15:09
426 Nicholas MOLONEY M35   01:15:54 01:14:00
427 David LYNCH M50 Eagle A.C. 01:15:57 01:15:08
428 Brendan FITZGERALD M40 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:15:57 01:15:21
429 Michael TWOMEY M40   01:16:00 01:15:17
430 Sandra HOWARD F50   01:16:03 01:15:01
431 David KILGANNON M45 Youghal A.C. 01:16:04 01:15:11
432 Tom Paul MURPHY M35 Kildorrery Harriers 01:16:05 01:14:57
433 Dermot RYAN M40   01:16:05 01:15:40
434 Graham QUINLAN M40 Waterford A.C. 01:16:06 01:15:35
435 Michael DEASY M40 Lunchtime A.C. 01:16:11 01:11:52
436 Emma KELLEHER F Mallow A.C. 01:16:11 01:15:07
437 Paul HEALY M45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:16:13 01:15:42
438 Oliver RYAN M35   01:16:18 01:15:30
439 Kathy REA F35 Saturday Road Runners 01:16:20 01:15:33
440 April CORCORAN F35 North Cork A.C. 01:16:21 01:15:27
441 Derek KENRICK M40 West Limerick A.C. 01:16:22 01:14:37
442 Cian QUIGLEY M35   01:16:23 01:15:35
443 Barry FITZGERALD M35 Bilboa A.C. 01:16:25 01:15:16
444 Declan O'CALLAGHAN M45 West Waterford A.C. 01:16:25 01:15:40
445 Mary Anne MURPHY F Mount Hillary A.C. 01:16:27 01:15:34
446 Roger NAGLE M45   01:16:28 01:15:29
447 Raymond BARROW M40   01:16:28 01:15:48
448 Jeremiah DESMOND M35 Fun Runners 01:16:29 01:16:06
449 Derry SHEEHAN M45   01:16:30 01:15:32
450 Gabrielle POWER F45 Saturday Road Runners 01:16:42 01:15:56
451 Shane DOYLE M Le Heaviness 01:16:44 01:15:49
452 Tadhg O'DONOGHUE M   01:16:44 01:15:49
452 Colm HOGAN M   01:16:44 01:15:49
454 Ruairi GANLEY M   01:16:47 01:15:31
455 Tom CRONIN M40   01:16:49 01:15:36
456 Michael CAREY M40   01:16:52 01:16:01
457 Kieran HAYES M35   01:16:54 01:16:28
458 Dylan COAKLEY M   01:16:55 01:14:55
459 Liam MURRAY M   01:16:57 01:15:56
460 Dean FITZGERALD M   01:16:57 01:15:46
461 Jack THEBAULT M50 St Nicholas A.C. 01:16:58 01:16:01
462 Gerard MURNANE M60   01:17:01 01:15:49
463 Derry DOYLE M50 Killarney Tri Club 01:17:04 01:15:55
464 Johnny SEXTON M45 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:17:06 01:15:55
465 Barry MILLANE M   01:17:08 01:16:06
466 Donie DWANE M45 Kilmallock A.C. 01:17:10 01:16:19
467 Ken NYHAN M40 Eagle A.C. 01:17:10 01:16:09
468 Donal O'BRIAN M65 St Nicholas A.C. 01:17:14 01:16:05
469 Paddy MOYNIHAN M45   01:17:15 01:15:37
470 Declan CROWE M40   01:17:16 01:16:11
471 Seamus CAHILL M55 Riverstick Kinsale A.C. 01:17:16 01:16:35
472 Tom MADDEN M65 Country Club A.C. 01:17:17 01:16:42
473 Alexander COX M   01:17:18 01:16:29
474 Niall LYNCH M40 Kilmallock A.C. 01:17:18 01:16:32
475 James LYNE’S M35 Kanturk Road Runners 01:17:22 01:16:19
476 Eamon BREEN M35   01:17:26 01:17:00
477 Deidre COTTER F40 Mallow A.C. 01:17:27 01:16:23
478 Kieran HARTE M50 St Catherines A.C. 01:17:31 01:16:36
479 Mary PHELAN F45 SRR 01:17:31 01:16:44
480 Peter QUINN M55 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 01:17:31 01:16:25
481 Claire MCDONALD F Gowran A.C. 01:17:35 01:16:52
482 Catriona DOHERTY F45   01:17:41 01:16:31
483 Patrick RYAN M35 St Catherines A.C. 01:17:43 01:17:07
484 Dale CUSACK M40   01:17:44 01:16:39
485 Bernard CANTILLON M50   01:17:45 01:16:39
486 Deirdre O'LEARY F35 North Cork A.C. 01:17:45 01:16:54
487 Paudie O'RIORDAN M40   01:17:45 01:16:28
488 John MULCAIR M45 West Limerick A.C. 01:17:46 01:16:48
489 Fachtna GOGGIN M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:17:48 01:16:30
490 Marek MAZUR M50 Weekend Warriors A.C. 01:17:50 01:17:18
491 David SHEEHAN M35   01:17:51 01:16:45
492 Ronan MCDONNELL M35 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:17:53 01:17:03
493 Fiona O'MAHONY F35 Tracton A.C. 01:17:53 01:16:42
494 Eddie TRINDLE M40 Eagle A.C. 01:17:56 01:17:00
495 Tom MOYNIHAN M35   01:18:02 01:16:50
496 Brian O'REGAN M Galtee Runners 01:18:04 01:17:33
497 Sibusisiwe MHLOPE F Togher A.C. 01:18:04 01:16:20
498 Pat BRANSFIELD M55 St Nicholas A.C. 01:18:04 01:17:02
499 Kenneth MILLER M35   01:18:04 01:17:14
500 Pat CAROLAN M60   01:18:08 01:17:21
501 Keitaro ADO M55   01:18:10 01:17:16
502 Mol LAMBERT F45 SRR 01:18:10 01:17:23
503 Trevor KAVANAGH M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:18:10 01:17:06
504 Martin KIELY M35   01:18:12 01:17:00
505 Susan LOONEY F40   01:18:13 01:17:30
505 Gearoid MACCOITIR M35   01:18:13 01:17:36
507 Andrew MACDONALD M35 Eagle A.C. 01:18:15 01:17:01
508 Mairead O'SHEA F Kilfinane A.C. 01:18:19 01:17:17
509 Mary PYKE F45 Mooreabbey Milers 01:18:20 01:17:18
510 Richard MORRISON M40 St Nicholas A.C. 01:18:21 01:17:20
511 Tommy MCNAMARA M35   01:18:21 01:17:09
512 Ann DUNFORD F50 West Waterford A.C. 01:18:22 01:17:06
513 Jonathan COLEMAN M35 Dooneen A.C. 01:18:23 01:17:15
514 Damien CROWE M45   01:18:24 01:17:22
515 Gary SWEENEY M40 Templemore A.C. 01:18:25 01:17:36
516 Orla DOYLE F   01:18:26 01:17:30
517 Thomas NOONAN M55   01:18:26 01:17:39
518 Rory O'CONNELL M   01:18:27 01:15:42
519 Siobhan HUGHES F35 Aghada RC 01:18:28 01:17:39
520 Niall CAREY M35   01:18:29 01:17:31
521 Brendan DALY M45 Because we can 01:18:30 01:17:20
522 Pat HARRINGTON M50   01:18:31 01:17:22
523 Denise QUILTER F Millstreet A.C. 01:18:33 01:17:17
524 Michael CREED M55 Happy Feet Blarney 01:18:33 01:17:24
525 Adrian O'CONNOR M35 Netgear Runners 01:18:34 01:17:39
526 Sean NORRIS M40 Aghada RC 01:18:35 01:17:44
527 Michael O'REGAN M45 Country Club A.C. 01:18:36 01:18:14
528 Alwyn DOWLING F   01:18:37 01:16:41
529 John KENNY M40 Mallow A.C. 01:18:38 01:17:23
530 Clement LEONARD M40   01:18:38 01:17:33
531 Denis DAVERN M50 Galtee Runners 01:18:39 01:18:04
531 Kathleen BROWNE F50   01:18:39 01:18:21
533 Patrick BUCKLEY M40 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:18:41 01:17:18
534 Thomas DENNEHY M45   01:18:41 01:18:04
535 Antoinette KEATING F40 Youghal A.C. 01:18:42 01:17:57
536 Denys O'BRIEN M35 Kanturk Road Runners 01:18:42 01:17:40
537 Kate TWOHIG F   01:18:43 01:18:04
538 James LUCEY M35   01:18:45 01:17:15
539 Jerry TWOHIG M65 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:18:45 01:17:51
540 Gavin CAREY M35   01:18:45 01:17:47
541 Nigel SHEEHAN M35   01:18:45 01:17:46
542 Anna ERFURTH F35 Carrigtwohill A.C. 01:18:46 01:17:45
543 Sarah CREEDON F35 Millstreet A.C. 01:18:47 01:17:31
544 Grainne MCKENNA F45   01:18:49 01:18:07
545 Tadhg COSTELLO M55   01:18:50 01:18:06
546 Anne FITZGERALD F60 Waterford A.C. 01:18:51 01:17:38
547 Karen RYAN F40 West Waterford A.C. 01:18:52 01:17:35
548 Rosisin E RONAYNE F40 St Catherines A.C. 01:18:55 01:17:48
549 Patsy RYAN M50   01:19:01 01:16:30
550 Michael AHERNE M   01:19:01 01:18:11
551 Marie Therese BRADY F45 Eagle A.C. 01:19:04 01:18:23
552 Susan WATERSTONE F60 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:19:05 01:18:09
553 Angela MCCALL F45 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 01:19:08 01:18:02
554 Eoin CARROLL M40   01:19:09 01:17:59
555 Paudie MEEHAN M40 Templemore A.C. 01:19:09 01:18:31
556 Mag KIRWAN F50 Kings River A.C. 01:19:13 01:18:06
557 Declan COX M55   01:19:13 01:18:24
558 Conor HICKEY M35   01:19:17 01:18:08
559 Frances LYNCH F55   01:19:17 01:18:35
560 Cian O'CONNOR M35   01:19:19 01:18:19
561 Sran O'BRIEN M50 Cork County Council 01:19:19 01:18:19
562 Paul PHELAN M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:19:20 01:18:40
563 Lisa MCCARTHY F Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:19:22 01:18:26
564 Bernard CORRIGAN M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:19:28 01:18:49
565 Cyril WALSH M40 Tracton A.C. 01:19:28 01:19:10
566 James KEOGH M40 Kilfinane A.C. 01:19:29 01:18:12
567 Paul MCCARTHY M45 Bridevale A.C. 01:19:30 01:18:25
568 Oliver LEAHY M40 PWR 01:19:30 01:18:29
569 Anthony POWER M   01:19:31 01:18:27
570 Teddy HORNIBROOK M   01:19:33 01:18:27
571 Norma KERRISK F35   01:19:34 01:18:50
572 Brian NEWMAN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:19:35 01:18:31
573 Marie SHEEHAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:19:35 01:18:31
574 Paul CUSACK M40 Mallow A.C. 01:19:36 01:18:21
575 Grainne WHALLEY F40   01:19:37 01:18:46
576 John HAYES M40 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:19:37 01:18:38
577 Maurice O'CONNELL M40   01:19:38 01:18:26
578 Cathal HICKEY M45 Ballincollig A.C. 01:19:38 01:18:05
579 Paddy CARROLL M35   01:19:38 01:19:01
580 Breeda MCGINN F35   01:19:38 01:18:39
581 Riitta KANSANNIVA F55 Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:19:40 01:18:44
582 Frank WALSH M50 Kinsale Tri Club 01:19:42 01:19:24
583 Kevin O'DONOVAN M40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:19:44 01:18:31
584 Andrew NOLAN M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:19:50 01:18:50
585 Declan WALSHE M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:19:51 01:18:33
585 Brian SHEEHAN M35   01:19:51 01:18:11
587 Micheal FOLEY M40 Dairygold 01:19:53 01:19:10
588 Niall LOONEY M50 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:19:55 01:18:47
589 Angeline DRENNAN F40 West Waterford A.C. 01:19:58 01:18:43
590 Valerie NEVILLE F40 West Muskerry A.C. 01:20:00 01:18:45
591 Caroline DENNEHY F35   01:20:00 01:19:02
592 Ide KELLEHER F45 Mallow A.C. (80 Minutes Pacer) 01:20:01 01:19:05
593 Caroline O'SULLIVAN F45 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:20:03 01:19:10
594 Deirdre MCCARTHY F45 North Cork A.C. 01:20:05 01:19:11
595 Billy MENTON M60   01:20:06 01:18:52
596 Noreen O'KEEFFE F45 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:20:06 01:19:05
597 Delores DUFFY F50 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:20:07 01:19:10
598 Andrezj CHOMICZ M35 Polish Runners Club Ire 01:20:07 01:19:11
599 Frank HOWARD M St Nicholas A.C. 01:20:12 01:19:11
600 Donal O'DONOGHUE M50 Little Island 01:20:15 01:18:44
601 Colm SHEEHAN M40 Blarney 01:20:17 01:19:41
602 Joanne MCCANN F45 Mallow A.C. (80 Minutes Pacer) 01:20:19 01:19:19
603 Eileen FINN F35 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:20:20 01:19:31
604 Pauline SWEETNAM F35 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:20:20 01:19:13
605 Paul O'BRIEN M35 GNI 01:20:21 01:19:11
606 Joe SHERLOCK M40 Kildorrery Harriers 01:20:21 01:19:14
607 Orla NOLAN F45 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:20:23 01:18:57
608 David BROPHY M50 Mallow A.C. 01:20:23 01:19:17
609 Jennifer CARTER F Portlaoise A.C. 01:20:26 01:19:54
610 Darragh O'SULLIVAN M35   01:20:27 01:19:22
611 Margaret MURPHY F35 Mallow A.C. (PACER) 01:20:27 01:19:27
612 Mark PYNE F40 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:20:28 01:19:45
613 Declan TWOMEY M45   01:20:28 01:19:16
614 Peter REIDY M40 Shandrum A.C. 01:20:30 01:19:26
615 Niamh MOLLOY F40 Waterford A.C. 01:20:31 01:19:09
615 Aoife SWEENEY F   01:20:31 01:19:10
617 Andrew GEANEY M60 APPLE 01:20:33 01:19:15
618 Sinead NOONAN F40 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:20:34 01:19:26
619 Tom HANNON M60 UCC Staff A.C. 01:20:35 01:19:54
620 Declan O'CALLAGHAN M40 Midleton A.C. 01:20:36 01:19:25
621 Barry O'NEILL M40 Crusaders A.C. 01:20:36 01:19:26
622 Michael O'LOUGHLIN M50 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:20:37 01:18:25
623 Siobhan LAVERY F50 Mallow A.C. 01:20:38 01:19:40
624 James BREEN M35 Buttevant RC 01:20:39 01:18:54
625 Jenna LEETCH F35 St Nicholas A.C. 01:20:41 01:19:13
626 Marcus AHERNE M45 Aghada RC 01:20:42 01:20:20
627 Tadhg SHEEHAN M45 Mallow A.C. 01:20:45 01:19:19
628 Colm SHEPPARD M45 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:20:50 01:19:42
629 Damian O'KEEFFE M45 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:20:52 01:19:09
630 James CONDON M Kilworth M&T 01:20:55 01:19:13
631 Michael SHEEHAN M Killeenleigh 01:21:00 01:19:35
632 Brenda CANTY F40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:21:00 01:20:02
633 Mark LINEHAN M   01:21:03 01:19:29
634 Eimear HARRINGTON F   01:21:13 01:20:10
635 Linda HUNT F40   01:21:13 01:19:50
636 David HALLORAN M60   01:21:15 01:19:59
636 John FENNELL M40 West Waterford A.C. 01:21:15 01:20:05
638 Jack DUANE M35 Buttevant RC 01:21:16 01:19:58
639 Paul DOWLING M35 Buttevant RC 01:21:18 01:19:59
640 Jean COSTELLO F45 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:21:19 01:20:10
641 Peter QUIRKE M45 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:21:19 01:20:27
642 Lisa GUERIN F35 Mallow A.C. 01:21:19 01:20:16
643 Tim MURPHY M45 Knocknagree 01:21:20 01:19:41
644 Miriam SMYTH F35   01:21:20 01:19:37
645 Patrick COYLE M Civil Service Harriers A.C. 01:21:24 01:20:42
646 Frances RING F50 Millstreet A.C. 01:21:27 01:20:26
647 Kieran MOLONEY M40 An Bru A.C. 01:21:28 01:20:32
648 Geraldine CROKE F40 Saturday Road Runners 01:21:28 01:20:41
649 Diarmuid O'REGAN M40   01:21:28 01:20:32
650 Derek O'FLYNN M35 Mallow A.C. 01:21:29 01:20:02
651 Edward HEELAN M45   01:21:32 01:20:20
652 John MCCANN M65 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:21:32 01:20:55
653 Barry HOGAN M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:21:33 01:20:26
654 Kathy BRADFORD F45 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:21:34 01:19:52
655 Janet FOREST F45   01:21:34 01:19:52
656 Maire MARSHALL F45   01:21:35 01:20:36
657 Mark CHAMBERS M45   01:21:35 01:20:33
658 Mark POWER M40   01:21:36 01:19:48
659 Laurence HICKEY M40   01:21:38 01:20:11
660 Shauna MURPHY F   01:21:45 01:20:39
661 Billy CANTILLON M55   01:21:46 01:20:31
662 Des O'MAHONY M35 Midleton A.C. 01:21:46 01:20:38
663 Máire MCKENNA F40 Buttevant RC 01:21:49 01:20:30
664 Vincent BUCKLEY M45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:21:50 01:20:31
665 Robert CAHILL M Togher A.C. 01:21:52 01:20:12
666 Maeve KIELY F35 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:21:54 01:20:19
667 Alan KEHOE M40 Askeaton 01:21:57 01:21:10
668 John KELLY M40   01:22:00 01:18:59
669 Martina MOLONEY F35 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:22:04 01:20:56
670 Cathal O'REGAN M35   01:22:04 01:20:52
671 Jason KELLY M50 Weekend Warriors A.C. 01:22:04 01:20:32
672 Rob O'LEARY M40   01:22:05 01:20:55
673 Robert KENT M   01:22:09 01:21:24
674 Ken HIGGS M65 Eagle A.C. 01:22:17 01:21:11
675 Gerard CARROLL M35 Mallow A.C. 01:22:17 01:20:50
676 Aisling EVERARD F Dairygold 01:22:18 01:20:56
677 Declan HAROLD M40   01:22:20 01:21:10
678 Sean COONEY M45   01:22:22 01:20:14
679 Sheilanne TWOHIG F50 Kanturk Road Runners 01:22:23 01:21:48
680 John DORGAN M40 Bridevale A.C. 01:22:25 01:21:20
681 Oliver RYAN M40   01:22:29 01:20:46
682 Billy GRADY M50 Newcastle 01:22:30 01:21:40
683 Mary O'KEEFFE F50 Midleton A.C. 01:22:30 01:20:51
684 George RICKARD M45   01:22:33 01:20:14
685 Donal MAYE M40 Limerick A.C. 01:22:33 01:20:14
686 Michael WALL M50 Kilbrittain Runners 01:22:36 01:21:18
687 Helene MCSWEENEY F50   01:22:36 01:21:00
688 Aisling O'MALLEY F40   01:22:56 01:21:41
689 Denise CRONIN F40 Mallow A.C. 01:22:56 01:21:33
690 Frank O'HANLON M35   01:22:57 01:21:43
691 Ken BISHOP M35   01:22:59 01:20:54
692 Pat HALPIN M40 Limerick Country Club A.C. 01:22:59 01:21:40
693 Michael BOHANE M35   01:23:01 01:21:34
694 Kieran HORGAN M45 Mallow A.C. 01:23:03 01:21:39
695 Patrick O'LEARY M Shandrum A.C. 01:23:04 01:22:00
696 Paul NOONAN M50 Carraig na bhFear A.C. 01:23:08 01:21:25
697 Daniel James COTTER M   01:23:11 01:23:01
698 Paul BRENNAN M40   01:23:11 01:21:47
699 Donal FALLON M35 Cork Mental Health A.C. 01:23:19 01:21:09
700 John DELANEY M50 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:23:21 01:21:44
701 Tom SHEAHAN M35   01:23:25 01:22:44
702 Eddie HAYES M Moyne A.C. 01:23:25 01:22:55
703 Aileen MCEVOY F Templemore A.C. 01:23:27 01:21:17
704 Harold HURENKAMP M50   01:23:28 01:22:13
705 Gerard HANNA M Doneraile A.C. 01:23:28 01:21:33
706 Grace HUNTER F35 Doneraile A.C. 01:23:28 01:21:34
707 Kevin BROUGHTON M40 Bilboa A.C. 01:23:28 01:21:20
708 Edel HENRIQUES F35 West Limerick A.C. 01:23:28 01:22:53
709 Breeda O'SULLIVAN F50 Beara A.C. 01:23:29 01:22:51
710 Bernard BUGLER M50 Mallow A.C. 01:23:31 01:22:32
711 Helena KENNEDY DOYLE F35   01:23:34 01:22:17
711 Seamus DOYLE M40   01:23:34 01:22:17
713 Ross O'HANLON M40   01:23:36 01:21:41
714 Clare MADDEN F35   01:23:36 01:21:49
715 Eoin BUTLER M40 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:23:38 01:22:14
716 Angela DOBINSON F35 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:23:38 01:22:13
717 Michael DUNNE M70   01:23:38 01:22:27
718 Brian O'CALLAGHAN M45 Blarney 01:23:38 01:22:07
719 Ri-Jan DOOLEY F Adeles Eat Train Live 01:23:39 01:22:00
720 Val KEANE M   01:23:39 01:22:02
721 Linda O'SULLIVAN F45 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:23:40 01:22:11
722 Richella BENNETT F40 Youghal A.C. 01:23:44 01:22:25
723 Caroline O'DONOGHUE F40 Clonmel A.C. 01:23:44 01:22:21
724 Mary CREMIN F40 North Cork A.C. 01:23:46 01:22:51
725 Padraig GIBBONS M60   01:23:47 01:22:31
726 Maria FLYNN F35   01:23:48 01:22:14
727 John GORMAN M45   01:23:49 01:22:11
728 Luke MANNIX M40   01:23:54 01:22:07
729 Caroline SHEEHAN F40 Mallow A.C. 01:23:59 01:22:20
730 Olive DOOLEY F Eagle A.C. 01:24:00 01:22:31
731 John O'CALLAGHAN M50 Mallow A.C. 01:24:02 01:22:04
732 Karina MOLONEY F40   01:24:09 01:22:37
733 Emma MURPHY F40   01:24:10 01:23:10
734 Steve O'CONNELL M   01:24:11 01:23:12
735 Pat TYNAN M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:24:13 01:22:00
736 Aidan O'KELLY M55   01:24:15 01:23:28
737 Séamus LYNCH M45   01:24:19 01:23:06
738 John BRENNAN M35   01:24:20 01:22:46
739 Peter KEANE M50 Mallow A.C. 01:24:21 01:22:58
740 Helena RYAN F40 Togher A.C. 01:24:22 01:22:59
741 Natasha DURITY F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 01:24:22 01:22:14
742 Noel THOMPSON M40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:24:23 01:23:43
743 John HIGGINS M50 Dooneen A.C. 01:24:23 01:21:42
744 Geraldine GROGAN F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:24:24 01:23:11
745 Sean TWOMEY M45 St Catherines A.C. 01:24:26 01:22:47
746 Gerard BURKE M40 St Nicholas A.C. 01:24:28 01:23:22
747 Pat BUCKLEY M40   01:24:30 01:23:11
748 Willie John SHEILL M35 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:24:31 01:23:11
749 Fran SEXTON F40 Doneraile A.C. 01:24:33 01:23:05
750 Aibhin O'BRIEN F Eli Lilly 01:24:34 01:22:19
751 Eilish AHERN F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:24:35 01:22:48
752 Irene CLARK F50 West Waterford A.C. 01:24:36 01:22:44
753 Keith WALSH M45   01:24:38 01:22:39
754 Mairead LACEY F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:24:40 01:23:15
755 Divina CAREY F35   01:24:41 01:23:41
756 Barry FITZGERALD M   01:24:42 01:23:12
757 Niall CRONIN M40   01:24:44 01:23:52
758 Colman O'DONNCHADHA M45 Kerbside 01:24:44 01:22:37
759 Martin CURTIS M35   01:24:45 01:23:04
760 Joe CAHILL M40   01:24:46 01:23:18
761 Jimmy HENNESSY M60 Templemore A.C. 01:24:48 01:23:58
762 Hazel HEGARTY F   01:24:48 01:23:31
763 Ronan LINEHAN M35   01:24:50 01:23:14
764 Declan GROGAN M40   01:24:50 01:23:21
765 Barry O'SULLIVAN M45 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:24:51 01:23:25
766 Keith REIDY M35   01:24:51 01:22:26
767 Deirdre DUGGAN F40   01:24:55 01:22:54
768 Mark WALMSLEY M45   01:24:56 01:24:11
769 Oonah GUILFOYLE F35 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:24:57 01:23:33
770 Joya BURNS F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:25:03 01:23:58
771 Kevin QUAID M40 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:25:05 01:23:39
772 Gavin QUAINE M40 Bridevale A.C. 01:25:07 01:23:30
773 Ciaran FITZGIBBON M35   01:25:08 01:23:32
774 Colm KENNEDY M45   01:25:09 01:23:43
775 Louise LANE F35   01:25:10 01:23:35
776 Maria HARTY F35   01:25:10 01:23:35
777 Michelle GAYER F Kanturk Road Runners 01:25:10 01:22:57
778 Joy O'CALLAGHAN F45   01:25:10 01:23:18
779 Patrick MURPHY M55 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:25:10 01:23:08
780 John O'KEEFFE M50   01:25:13 01:23:59
781 Sharon HICKEY F40 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:25:16 01:23:35
782 Nuala COLLINS F40 North Cork A.C. 01:25:17 01:24:24
783 Linda TWOMEY F40 North Cork A.C. 01:25:17 01:24:24
784 Sue CROWLEY F40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:25:17 01:23:44
785 Mary Therese O'FLYNN F40 Mallow A.C. 01:25:18 01:23:46
786 Patricia HEALY F40   01:25:18 01:24:51
787 Debbie BUCKLEY F45 North Cork A.C. 01:25:21 01:23:51
788 Gillian CONDON F40   01:25:22 01:23:40
789 Alan CONDON M40 Mallow A.C. 01:25:23 01:23:39
790 Donal RING M40   01:25:23 01:24:31
791 Eoghan KEENA M35   01:25:24 01:23:13
792 Deirdre LANE F35 Joes Group Waterford 01:25:24 01:23:32
793 Brendan O'GORMAN M45 St Catherines A.C. 01:25:27 01:24:32
794 Mark FULLER M45 Midleton A.C. 01:25:27 01:23:22
795 Sabrina HICKEY F40 Galtee Runners 01:25:28 01:23:52
796 Sinead KENNEDY F40   01:25:30 01:23:52
797 Denis CREEDON M45 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:25:31 01:24:05
798 Anne DENNEHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:25:33 01:24:08
799 Breda O'MAHONEY F35   01:25:34 01:23:40
800 Eileen COLLINS F45 Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 01:25:36 01:24:17
801 Louise WALSH F40   01:25:36 01:23:40
802 John SHIER M50 Dooneen A.C. 01:25:37 01:23:59
803 Laura FLANAGAN M50 Depuy Running Club 01:25:39 01:24:12
804 Clint CONWAY M35   01:25:40 01:23:57
805 Shane O'REGAN M35   01:25:44 01:24:07
806 Claire KILGANNON F40 Youghal A.C. 01:25:45 01:24:23
807 Noel QUINN M45 South Coast Tri Club 01:25:47 01:23:39
808 Derry TIERNEY M50 Churchtown Roadrunners A.C. 01:25:50 01:24:24
809 Sean MURPHY M Whitegate Rowing Club 01:25:52 01:25:12
810 Michael FLYNN M40 North Cork A.C. 01:25:53 01:24:22
811 Caitríona NÍ RIADA F35   01:25:54 01:24:48
812 Edward MCDONNELL M45 Mallow Tri Club 01:25:54 01:23:43
813 Patricia GLEESON F50 Templemore A.C. 01:25:54 01:25:04
814 Robert O'BRIEN M40   01:25:57 01:23:40
815 William HOGAN M50   01:26:00 01:24:35
816 Thomas P YELVERTON M40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:26:01 01:25:21
817 Brendan WALSH M45   01:26:03 01:24:00
818 William SHEEHAN M50 Doneraile A.C. 01:26:06 01:24:34
819 Pat O'BRIEN M50 Mallow A.C. 01:26:07 01:24:24
820 Melanie WHITE F40 Ballincollig A.C. 01:26:10 01:24:38
821 Shane SMYTH M Bridevale A.C. 01:26:10 01:25:04
822 Paul NUNAN M35   01:26:11 01:24:06
823 Willie O'SHEA M50   01:26:14 01:25:16
824 Deirdre MEYLER F40 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 01:26:14 01:24:29
825 David LEAHY M50 Dooneen A.C. 01:26:14 01:24:34
826 Mary THORNHILL F45   01:26:14 01:24:41
827 Una REIDY F40   01:26:15 01:24:58
828 John FITZPATRICK M35 Clonmel Tri Club 01:26:17 01:23:54
829 Christian BOARD M40   01:26:18 01:24:19
830 Darragh KIELY M35   01:26:18 01:24:27
831 Helen HENNESSY F35 An Bru A.C. 01:26:19 01:24:59
832 Liam MONAHER M45   01:26:21 01:24:28
833 Sean TWOHIG M   01:26:23 01:24:50
834 Kate GALVIN F50 North Cork A.C. 01:26:24 01:24:54
835 Frances O'CONNOR F60 Eagle A.C. 01:26:24 01:25:15
836 Susan LYNE F40   01:26:27 01:24:42
836 Vincent RYAN M45 Kerrygold 01:26:27 01:25:21
838 Martin HENNESSY M Kilfinane A.C. (PACER) 01:26:29 01:25:02
839 Pat KELLY M35   01:26:29 01:25:02
840 Fergal CORCORAN M40 Banteer 01:26:30 01:24:58
841 Marie MCGANN WALSH F45 Aghada RC 01:26:31 01:24:22
842 Anna BORKOWSKA F40 Mallow A.C. (PACER) 01:26:33 01:25:05
843 Patrick COFFEY M35   01:26:37 01:23:54
844 Una NATION F40   01:26:37 01:25:02
845 Darren O'BRIEN M Mallow A.C. (PACER) 01:26:38 01:25:11
846 Damien ELLIFFE M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:26:38 01:24:49
847 Dawn WALSH F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:26:40 01:25:16
848 Josie WILLIS F45   01:26:41 01:25:24
849 Eilis FOLEY F45 Donoughmore A.C. 01:26:45 01:25:05
850 Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY F55 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:26:45 01:24:37
851 Paul MURPHY M45   01:26:52 01:25:41
852 Kevin FINNEGAN M35 Doneraile A.C. 01:26:52 01:24:07
853 Eileen FLYNN F35 Doneraile A.C. 01:26:55 01:24:32
854 Paul LUCEY M45   01:26:59 01:25:30
855 Des WHITE M55 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:27:04 01:25:22
856 Peadar HEALY M55   01:27:04 01:25:52
857 John HOLLAND M70 Mallow A.C. 01:27:05 01:25:41
858 Finbarr MOYNIHAN M40 Merck 01:27:07 01:24:39
859 Shane COUGHLAN M40   01:27:10 01:25:12
860 Alan MORRIS M35   01:27:11 01:24:15
861 Sandra RYAN F   01:27:12 01:24:56
862 Deirdre COAKLEY F   01:27:12 01:24:57
863 Daniel MORRISSEY M40 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:27:17 01:25:37
864 Aine CROSSE F40   01:27:19 01:25:35
865 Eileen O'KEEFFE F50 Doneraile A.C. 01:27:19 01:24:56
866 Yvonne WIDGER F45   01:27:28 01:27:22
867 Cathy BACON F50 Beara A.C. 01:27:29 01:26:53
868 Sinead MCCARTHY F   01:27:33 01:25:37
869 Conor BRADY M35   01:27:33 01:25:51
870 Valerie MCCORMACK F FITTstop Fermoy 01:27:37 01:26:22
871 Marie FITZGERALD F40 Clonmel A.C. 01:27:38 01:25:53
872 Iain FISHER M45   01:27:38 01:25:10
873 Diarmuid O'RIORDAN M40   01:27:39 01:25:39
874 Daniel NITZLNADER M   01:27:42 01:26:51
875 Louise GRAHAM F50 St Abbans A.C. 01:27:45 01:26:05
876 Janice NORTON F45 Mallow A.C. 01:27:45 01:25:48
877 James CURRAN M   01:27:46 01:25:25
878 Mike TERRY M40   01:27:49 01:25:24
879 Catherine RING F50 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:27:50 01:25:28
880 John HOWARD M50   01:27:51 01:26:20
881 Mick LINEHAN M40   01:27:55 01:26:19
882 Caitriona GOGARTY F35   01:27:58 01:26:01
883 Aileen KENNEDY F40 St Catherines A.C. 01:27:58 01:26:19
884 Edmond WALSH M40   01:28:03 01:25:54
885 John O'LEARY M55   01:28:04 01:27:16
886 Emmaculate NGULUBE F Togher A.C. 01:28:07 01:26:02
887 Colette CROWLEY F35 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:28:10 01:25:59
888 Eileen RUSSELL F   01:28:19 01:26:01
889 Deborah O'MAHONY F   01:28:22 01:26:05
890 Paul MURPHY' M40   01:28:23 01:25:25
891 Katie BUCKLEY F   01:28:23 01:27:14
892 Conor BUCKLEY M35   01:28:26 01:25:31
893 Aisling HOLMES F   01:28:27 01:26:14
894 Rose POWER F45 West Waterford A.C. 01:28:29 01:26:03
895 Geraldine MANNING F45   01:28:32 01:26:32
896 Helen HEALY F50 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:28:32 01:26:39
897 Marc HAND M40   01:28:33 01:27:12
898 Sigita NORUTIENE F35 Doneraile A.C. 01:28:34 01:26:11
899 Shelagh BUTLER F40   01:28:36 01:26:38
900 Dymphna KELLY F50 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:28:37 01:27:01
901 Roisin O'DWYER F40 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:28:37 01:26:59
902 Rachael O'CALLAGHAN F45 Togher A.C. 01:28:39 01:26:47
902 Robin O'DONOGHUE M Glanmire 01:28:39 01:26:47
904 Máire UÍ CHONGHAILE F60 Donoughmore A.C. 01:28:40 01:26:39
905 Jackie VARLEY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:28:43 01:27:06
906 Catherine MCCARTHY F45 Eagle A.C. 01:28:44 01:26:58
907 Christopher O'DRISCOLL M70 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:28:46 01:27:05
908 Liz FOLEY F45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:28:47 01:26:55
909 Frank LINEHAN M65 Tosher A.C. 01:28:49 01:26:58
910 Alissa MACMILLAN F45   01:28:50 01:26:56
911 Audrey QUIGLEY F40   01:28:54 01:27:14
912 Martin LANDERS M40 Watergrasshill A.C. 01:28:56 01:27:15
913 David AHERNE M45   01:29:00 01:27:03
914 Colm POWER M45   01:29:00 01:27:03
915 Dathaí FLOINN M40   01:29:01 01:27:18
916 Yvonne O'CONNOR F50 Carraig na bhFear A.C. 01:29:01 01:27:18
917 Ciaran CAHILL M55 Happy Feet Blarney 01:29:05 01:27:34
918 Niamh MULHOLLAND F   01:29:06 01:26:40
919 Michael O'KEEFFE M   01:29:09 01:27:13
920 Rosario KIELTY F45 Bridevale A.C. 01:29:09 01:27:41
921 Mike BROSNAHAN M45   01:29:11 01:26:54
922 Bryan BROWNE M40   01:29:12 01:27:09
923 Marion LYONS F60 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:29:12 01:27:11
924 Tony MARIAN M50 Mallow Tri Club 01:29:12 01:26:59
925 Anne GLACKIN F45   01:29:15 01:27:46
926 Pat MORRISON M45 St Nicholas A.C. 01:29:16 01:27:25
926 Michelle MCSWEENEY F35 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:29:16 01:27:50
928 Bertie HARTE M45   01:29:17 01:27:09
929 Julie RIORDAN F50 North Cork A.C. 01:29:17 01:26:48
930 Kevin O'DONOGHUE M45 Aghada RC 01:29:24 01:27:55
931 Danielle MCCARTHY F Ballymac Meet and Train 01:29:24 01:28:31
932 Caoimhe MCGATH F Tourannena Runners Club 01:29:25 01:28:32
933 Eamon O'SULLIVAN M50 Dromahane RoadRunners A.C. 01:29:26 01:28:02
934 Mary COLLINS F Watergrasshill A.C. 01:29:27 01:27:47
935 J. J CASEY M60 An Post/ Open Eir 01:29:27 01:27:58
936 Robert BRENNAN M   01:29:29 01:27:21
937 Orla O'ROURKE F45   01:29:29 01:27:45
938 Shane O'SULLIVAN M35   01:29:30 01:27:22
939 Colman KELLEHER M45   01:29:34 01:28:08
940 Michael KEOHANE M35   01:29:34 01:27:13
941 Mairead MURPHY F40   01:29:36 01:26:49
942 Greg COTTER M45   01:29:37 01:28:20
943 Keith MULCAHY M35   01:29:39 01:26:40
944 Fergus RYAN M40   01:29:40 01:27:36
945 Paula O'SULLIVAN F40 Midleton A.C. 01:29:42 01:27:51
946 Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY M45 APPLE 01:29:43 01:27:41
947 Helen SHEEHAN F50 Midleton A.C. 01:29:43 01:27:52
948 Kevin COGAN M45   01:29:45 01:27:50
949 Diarmuid LANE M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:29:45 01:27:25
950 Donncha MURPHY M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:29:45 01:27:25
951 Danielle DUBOIS F Bandon A.C. Fit4Life 01:29:46 01:27:31
952 Mairi HENDERSON F50 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:29:48 01:27:13
953 Marie DWYER F50   01:29:48 01:27:55
954 Bridie WALSH F55 North Cork A.C. 01:29:49 01:27:54
955 Aidan POWER M40   01:29:51 01:27:49
956 Alison KIRBY F   01:29:51 01:27:52
957 Josephine GRUMBRIDGE F35 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:29:54 01:27:41
958 Michael HAYES M45 Grange Fermoy A.C. 01:29:54 01:27:42
959 Tony O'SULLIVAN M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:29:55 01:27:34
960 Mags COUGHLAN F45   01:29:56 01:28:35
961 Rachel LOMASNEY F35   01:30:01 01:27:25
962 Victor KIELY M50   01:30:03 01:28:28
963 Margaret O'CONNELL F40   01:30:05 01:27:53
964 Donie MULCAHY M45 North Cork A.C. 01:30:05 01:26:52
965 Peter GARDINER M40   01:30:08 01:27:23
966 Catriona O'LEARY F40 Bandon A.C. Fit4Life 01:30:08 01:27:54
967 John MADDEN M35   01:30:09 01:27:29
968 Linda CURTIN F40   01:30:10 01:28:12
969 James BYRNE M65 Mallow A.C. 01:30:11 01:28:05
970 Peter DUGGAN M45   01:30:16 01:27:02
971 Janice NORTON F45 Mallow A.C. 01:30:16 01:30:16
972 Neilie O'LEARY M70 Belgooly A.C. 01:30:17 01:28:07
973 Katherina MORRISSEY F35 Aghada RC 01:30:19 01:28:57
974 Clodagh DALY F35 Mount Hillary A.C. 01:30:21 01:27:40
975 Linda O'SULLIVAN F   01:30:23 01:29:44
976 Barry SLYE M35   01:30:25 01:28:33
977 Norah KENNEDY F40 Borrisoleigh Track Attack 01:30:27 01:28:32
978 Brendan CRONIN M40 Balintotis Fit4Life 01:30:28 01:27:59
979 Ursula O'CONNOR F40 Millstreet A.C. 01:30:29 01:28:47
980 Aoife NÍ MHURCHÚ F   01:30:29 01:28:41
981 Paul MCSWEENEY M50 Fota Island Running Club 01:30:30 01:28:14
982 Malachy MCCARTHY M60 West Limerick A.C. 01:30:30 01:28:41
983 Garth MCLAUGHLIN M50 Nokia A.C. 01:30:31 01:28:01
984 Aidan GROGAN M45 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 01:30:31 01:28:10
985 Chris PARR M40 Balintotis Fit4Life 01:30:33 01:28:53
986 John SHEEHY M35   01:30:34 01:27:59
987 Doireann MCGIBNEY F35   01:30:35 01:28:28
988 Darragh SULLY M35   01:30:35 01:28:45
989 Sinéad ELLIFFE F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:30:37 01:28:41
989 Colin RYAN M35   01:30:37 01:28:30
991 Ted LENAHAN M45 Millstreet A.C. 01:30:37 01:28:07
992 Anne TEAPE F45   01:30:37 01:28:40
993 Alan HOULIHAN M35   01:30:38 01:27:57
994 Deirdre SHEAHAN F50 Millstreet A.C. 01:30:39 01:28:57
995 Trina CROWLEY F35   01:30:39 01:28:01
996 Norma HAMILTON F40   01:30:40 01:27:40
997 Jacinta YELVERTON F45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:30:41 01:28:05
998 Colm WALSH M35   01:30:43 01:28:51
999 Una TWOMEY F40   01:30:46 01:28:40
1000 Murty SULLIVAN M55 St Finbarrs A.C. 01:30:47 01:28:13
1001 Ann Marie TWOMEY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:30:50 01:28:54
1002 Sandra SHANNON F35 Bandon AC Fit4Life 01:30:52 01:28:37
1003 Etha MURPHY F45 St Nicholas AC 01:30:52 01:29:00
1004 Aoife O'FLYNN F Mallow AC 01:30:53 01:29:04
1005 Denis SHEEHAN M65   01:30:54 01:28:32
1006 Claire QUINN F35   01:30:56 01:27:57
1007 Gary MOLLAGHAN M35 McKesson 01:30:56 01:27:57
1008 John COONEY M35   01:30:57 01:29:14
1009 Ronan BRANNIGAN M40   01:30:58 01:28:54
1010 David WALSH M35   01:30:58 01:29:14
1011 Helen CLERY F50   01:30:58 01:28:36
1012 Regina O'KEEFFE F55   01:30:59 01:28:37
1013 Paula O'RIORDAN F45 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:30:59 01:28:38
1014 John GOGGIN M50   01:31:00 01:28:01
1015 Fiona CROWLEY F40 Kilworth M&T 01:31:01 01:29:02
1016 Diarmuid MORIARTY M40   01:31:05 01:28:40
1017 Darren MCCARTHY M Ballyclough First Responders 01:31:06 01:28:39
1018 Joe HANNAN M   01:31:08 01:30:13
1019 Liam FITZGERALD M45 West Waterford AC 01:31:09 01:30:13
1020 David LILLEY M40 Doneraile AC 01:31:11 01:28:51
1021 Harry O'CONNOR M35   01:31:14 01:29:24
1022 Denise CUNNINGHAM F40   01:31:15 01:29:28
1023 Niamh O'LEARY F40   01:31:15 01:29:27
1024 Anne-Marie SHEEHAN F35   01:31:15 01:29:02
1025 Joe SHEEHAN M50   01:31:18 01:29:14
1026 John MORRISSON M50 St Catherines AC 01:31:19 01:29:35
1027 Noel FINNEGAN M35   01:31:19 01:28:53
1028 Micheal REA M50 Mallow AC 01:31:21 01:29:23
1029 Mark O'BRIEN M   01:31:23 01:29:10
1029 Gemma INCE F40 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:31:23 01:29:12
1031 Tara MCCARTHY F40   01:31:24 01:29:18
1032 Kathleen KELLEHER F55 Mallow AC 01:31:26 01:29:02
1032 Karen O'DWYER F35   01:31:26 01:30:22
1034 Sarah O'CONNELL F   01:31:27 01:28:57
1035 Jerry O'CONNELL M60 Mallow AC 01:31:27 01:28:58
1036 Susan HURLEY F40   01:31:28 01:28:28
1037 Karen MCEVOY F35 Templemore AC 01:31:28 01:29:18
1038 Pierce DE COURCY M50 Cork County Council 01:31:29 01:30:28
1039 Catherine O'CONNOR F45 Mallow AC 01:31:29 01:29:40
1040 Eoin O''SHEA M   01:31:31 01:28:20
1041 Karen O'CALLAGHAN F40   01:31:33 01:29:33
1042 Eavan LONG F45 Mallow AC (90 Minute Pacer) 01:31:33 01:29:44
1043 Breda WALSH GAFFNEY F45 Mallow AC (90 Minute Pacer) 01:31:34 01:29:44
1044 Dan BUCKLEY M45 Fun Runners 01:31:35 01:29:35
1045 John FITZGERALD M50   01:31:38 01:29:11
1046 Theresa BROWNE F35 Doneraile AC 01:31:39 01:29:15
1047 John HANRAHAN M40   01:31:42 01:29:30
1048 Siobhan HARRINGTON F45 Fit4life Templemore 01:31:42 01:30:53
1049 Louise LYNCH F50   01:31:47 01:29:57
1050 Alan O'BRIEN M40   01:31:50 01:28:39
1051 Maria MULLINS F50 North Cork AC 01:31:51 01:29:22
1052 Orla DESMOND F35 Fun Runners 01:31:52 01:29:52
1053 Ruadh Ó'FEARGHAIL M45 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:31:54 01:30:42
1054 Ger O'CONNELL M65 St Finbarrs AC 01:31:58 01:30:06
1055 Kathleen KEANE F35 St Catherines AC 01:31:59 01:29:20
1056 Emma O'SHEA F35   01:32:01 01:29:32
1057 Clare FORDE F35 Fota Island Running Club 01:32:04 01:29:48
1058 William CALLANAN M50 Bandon AC Fit4Life 01:32:05 01:30:19
1059 Barbara CROWLEY F40   01:32:10 01:30:00
1060 Martina MCCARTHY F40   01:32:11 01:30:02
1061 Iosla BREATHNACH F40 Kerry Crusaders 01:32:12 01:30:15
1062 John MCSWEENEY M50   01:32:13 01:29:37
1063 Edel SCULLY F40 North Cork AC 01:32:16 01:30:13
1064 Tom HARROLD M40 North Cork AC 01:32:16 01:30:14
1065 Geraldine HARTNETT F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:32:17 01:30:34
1066 John HARTNETT M35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:32:17 01:30:34
1067 Noella CARROLL F45 Belgooly AC 01:32:18 01:30:45
1068 Deirde FALLON F35 Mount Hillary AC 01:32:19 01:30:26
1069 Eimer SHEEHY F35 Mount Hillary AC 01:32:20 01:30:26
1070 Tricia CULLINANE F40 Finisk Valley 01:32:21 01:30:01
1071 Grace FANNING F35   01:32:23 01:30:23
1072 Niamh MURPHY F   01:32:23 01:29:39
1073 Barry PHILLIPS M40   01:32:24 01:29:54
1074 Marie KEHOE F40 Carrigaline AC 01:32:25 01:30:21
1075 Eilis HENNESSY F40 An Bru AC 01:32:26 01:30:28
1076 Paul COGAN M40   01:32:29 01:29:33
1077 Breeda HERLIHY F40   01:32:30 01:29:20
1078 Triona RING F40 Shandrum AC 01:32:32 01:30:25
1079 Deirdre CASEY F40   01:32:33 01:30:28
1080 Marie SHEEHAN F40 St Nicholas AC 01:32:35 01:30:45
1081 Helen O'DONOVAN F50   01:32:36 01:30:23
1082 Claire MULLINS F35 St Finbarrs AC 01:32:39 01:30:31
1083 Kathy MURRAY F40 Shandrum AC 01:32:41 01:29:53
1083 Mary O'HALLORAN F45 Togher AC 01:32:41 01:30:53
1085 Colum MURPHY M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:32:49 01:30:31
1086 Deirdre LEE F35 Ballincollig AC 01:32:51 01:31:18
1087 Joanne CASEY F35 Buttevant RC 01:32:53 01:31:06
1088 Martin CURTIS M35   01:32:55 01:29:56
1089 Niamh MCCARTHY F   01:32:56 01:31:00
1090 Sinead SINGLETON F Mount Hillary AC 01:32:58 01:30:37
1091 Helen O'CALLAGHAN F Watergrasshill AC 01:32:58 01:31:57
1092 Michael WHALLEY M45   01:33:00 01:30:42
1093 Maire O'CONNELL F   01:33:00 01:31:44
1094 Francis LYNCH M40 Mallow Tri Club 01:33:01 01:31:27
1095 Darryl MOLONEY F Doneraile AC 01:33:08 01:30:48
1096 Patrick MCCARTHY M40 Aghada RC 01:33:11 01:31:50
1097 Mary TOOHEY F35   01:33:12 01:31:18
1098 Dan O'SULLIVAN M35   01:33:16 01:30:11
1099 Nora OCONNELL F40   01:33:16 01:30:12
1100 Pam KENNEDY F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:33:19 01:30:39
1101 Tom RYAN M35   01:33:24 01:31:02
1102 Therese RYAN F45 Blackwater Tri Club 01:33:24 01:32:27
1103 Sarah BREENEY F   01:33:28 01:30:49
1104 Louise FOLEY F40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:33:34 01:31:03
1105 Olivia REILLY F45 West Waterford AC 01:33:45 01:31:21
1106 Mags O'NEILL F40 Beara AC 01:33:51 01:33:14
1107 Jacqueline O'BRIEN F40   01:33:52 01:31:45
1108 Fiona HUGHES F   01:33:53 01:32:13
1109 Ciaran MCCARTHY M40   01:33:55 01:31:34
1110 Louise LYNCH F40 An Bru AC 01:33:58 01:32:00
1111 Patricia WADE F50 An Bru AC 01:33:58 01:32:01
1112 Michelle NELSON F40 Togher AC 01:34:04 01:32:16
1113 Martina BUNCE F45   01:34:05 01:31:37
1114 Deirdre FIELD O'SULLIVAN F40   01:34:10 01:31:41
1114 Aileen FIELD F40 Mallow AC 01:34:10 01:31:41
1116 Darren CURTIN M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:34:18 01:31:15
1117 Pauline HANNAFIN F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:34:19 01:32:29
1118 Kevin HOGAN M50   01:34:21 01:31:43
1119 Mari LYNE F35 Ballincollig AC 01:34:25 01:32:01
1120 Peter O'LEARY M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:34:25 01:31:56
1121 Fiona BARRY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:34:26 01:32:30
1122 Catherine O'FLYNN F40 Mallow AC 01:34:27 01:31:59
1123 Catherine CLANCY F50 St Catherines AC 01:34:29 01:32:29
1124 Amy HEALY F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:34:34 01:31:50
1125 Catriona LENIHAN F35 West Limerick AC 01:34:35 01:32:40
1126 Maeve KENRICK F40 West Limerick AC 01:34:36 01:32:41
1127 Niall SHEEHAN M40 Dairygold 01:34:37 01:32:38
1128 Lisa O'KEEFFE F40 Mallow AC 01:34:41 01:32:02
1129 Sinead HOWARD F35   01:34:43 01:32:20
1130 Niall MORIARTY M35   01:34:44 01:32:45
1131 Brian MELLERICK M40   01:34:45 01:31:48
1132 Mary BOYCE F45 Mount Hillary AC 01:34:45 01:32:52
1132 Skirma VASILIAUSKIENE F35 Kanturk Road Runners 01:34:45 01:33:07
1134 Corina SHEEDY F40 West Limerick AC 01:34:47 01:32:42
1135 Donal BARRY M35   01:34:48 01:32:23
1135 Tj LOMASNEY M45   01:34:48 01:32:23
1137 Mary O'CONNELL F45 Doneraile AC 01:34:50 01:32:26
1138 Micheal GREEN M   01:34:54 01:34:00
1139 John LYNCH M40 Limerick Tri Club 01:34:56 01:34:16
1140 Andrea LYNE F35 Kanturk Road Runners 01:35:08 01:33:29
1141 John BARRY M50   01:35:08 01:32:41
1142 Paul Pio O'CALLAGHAN M40 Leevale AC 01:35:11 01:33:40
1143 Tommy HARTIGAN M40   01:35:12 01:33:11
1144 John FINNEGAN M40   01:35:13 01:33:19
1145 Cecelia CREMIN F50 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:35:13 01:32:59
1146 C FALVEY M Bandon AC Fit4Life 01:35:16 01:34:31
1147 Tom CORCORAN M45   01:35:22 01:33:07
1148 Neily O'FLYNN M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:35:30 01:33:34
1149 Ruth EGAN F45   01:35:32 01:32:48
1150 Helena LARKIN F35 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:35:33 01:32:28
1151 Maurice CLANCY M35   01:35:36 01:32:44
1152 C O'KEEFFE M Buttevant RC 01:35:36 01:33:35
1153 Noel CROWE M50   01:35:42 01:33:19
1154 Finbarr SHEAHAN M40   01:35:44 01:33:35
1155 Berenice KELLY F45   01:35:46 01:33:14
1156 Joanne JENKS F40 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:35:48 01:32:43
1157 Chris MCCARTHY M Mallow AC 01:35:51 01:33:48
1158 Kevin CAGNEY M45   01:35:52 01:33:37
1159 John MACKRILL M50 University College Cork 01:35:53 01:32:53
1160 D BARRY F Mount Hillary AC 01:35:53 01:32:55
1161 Jim MOTHERWAY M45 Aghada RC 01:35:55 01:33:26
1162 Colin BRADFORD M55 North Cork AC 01:35:55 01:33:53
1163 Martina DALY F40 Mallow AC 01:35:59 01:33:20
1164 Moira CALLANAN F45 Bandon AC Fit4Life 01:35:59 01:34:16
1165 Joan KENNY F40 Mallow AC 01:36:02 01:33:25
1166 Karen O'DRISCOLL F45 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:36:04 01:33:49
1167 Tadgh HANLEY M50 Watergrasshill AC 01:36:10 01:33:22
1168 Anne Marie O'DONOVAN F45 Fota Island Running Club 01:36:14 01:33:22
1169 Margaret LARKIN F45 Inniscarra 01:36:21 01:33:38
1170 Seamus KELLEHER M60 Doneraile AC 01:36:29 01:33:19
1171 Eileen TWOHIG F65 Mount Hillary AC 01:36:31 01:34:54
1172 Pauline CREEDON F35 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:36:32 01:33:32
1173 Kevin MOORE M Dell Emc 01:36:34 01:34:28
1174 Shane MOLLOY M40   01:36:36 01:33:45
1175 Rosemary CONROY F40   01:36:38 01:33:42
1176 Bridget LEHANE F45   01:36:40 01:34:38
1177 Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONY F35 Mallow AC 01:36:40 01:34:38
1178 Jamie WALSH M40 Galtee Runners 01:36:42 01:35:14
1179 Shane HARRINGTON M40   01:36:47 01:33:35
1180 Michelle CAREY F40 Mooreabbey Milers 01:36:47 01:34:13
1181 Edel GUMBLETON F   01:36:49 01:34:32
1182 Denis SEXTON M55   01:36:50 01:34:32
1183 Mary VOWLES F45 Mallow AC 01:36:51 01:34:14
1184 Niamh BUCKLEY F35 Mallow AC 01:36:54 01:34:20
1185 Shirley KAVANAGH F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:36:55 01:34:06
1186 Seán HEELAN M45 Kilfinane AC 01:37:03 01:34:43
1187 Amanda COONEY F55 Midleton AC 01:37:05 01:35:03
1188 Sarah MEANEY F35   01:37:09 01:34:31
1189 Caroline O'DONOVAN F40 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:37:14 01:34:30
1190 Claire DORGAN F35 Mallow AC 01:37:19 01:34:44
1191 Mary O'BRIEN F45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:37:21 01:34:14
1192 Fergal O'FARRELL M40   01:37:24 01:34:08
1193 Rosemary WALSH F40   01:37:27 01:35:23
1194 Judith KELLEHER F50   01:37:27 01:34:41
1195 Richel LONG F40 Togher AC 01:37:27 01:34:41
1196 Gillian MURPHY F40   01:37:27 01:34:17
1197 Joe SHANAHAN M McKesson 01:37:28 01:34:20
1198 Breeda MARNANE F50   01:37:31 01:35:49
1198 Maura FALSEY F60 Kilmurry Ibrickane N Clare 01:37:31 01:35:49
1200 Benny WALKIN M35   01:37:32 01:34:40
1201 Julie NOLAN F45   01:37:37 01:35:45
1202 Alicia COLLINS F40   01:37:37 01:35:45
1203 Cliona WOULFE F Mallow AC 01:37:38 01:35:42
1204 Jonathan LYNCH M40   01:37:40 01:35:25
1205 Eithne OLOHAN F45   01:37:42 01:35:00
1206 Brianna COLFER F   01:37:43 01:35:28
1207 Liselle IRWIN F35   01:37:48 01:35:44
1208 Yvonne GOUGH F50 Togher AC 01:37:49 01:36:01
1208 Margaret O'FLYNN F55 St Nicholas AC 01:37:49 01:35:04
1210 Nelius O'FLYNN M55 St Nicholas AC 01:37:50 01:35:02
1211 Maryse SHEEHAN F35 An Bru AC 01:37:51 01:35:53
1212 Mary O'CALLAGHAN F50 Doneraile AC 01:37:53 01:35:20
1213 David COSGRAVE M   01:37:53 01:35:26
1214 Marie DINEEN F45 Buttevant RC 01:37:55 01:36:08
1215 B MCKENZIE M Eagle AC 01:38:01 01:35:34
1216 Ann MCCARTHY F55 Doneraile AC 01:38:05 01:35:34
1217 Janet O'NEILL F35   01:38:05 01:35:21
1218 Mary MULCAHY F55 St Finbarrs AC 01:38:08 01:36:05
1219 Jennifer KENNY F40   01:38:13 01:36:10
1220 Michael RING M40   01:38:14 01:36:03
1221 Lorraine DENNEHY F   01:38:16 01:35:50
1222 Rose DONOVAN F40 Buttevant RC 01:38:17 01:36:31
1223 Olivia MURPHY F40 Mallow AC 01:38:21 01:35:43
1224 Norma HARRINGTON F60 Galtee Runners 01:38:22 01:36:53
1225 Tony DUNNE M75 Grange Fermoy AC 01:38:23 01:35:29
1226 Maura LAWTON F50   01:38:26 01:35:23
1226 Kevin LAWTON M45   01:38:26 01:35:22
1228 Pauline FITZSIMONS F35   01:38:27 01:35:14
1229 Carol COLLINS F50 Family First Medical Practice 01:38:27 01:35:40
1230 Len HANRAHAN M45 Mallow AC 01:38:32 01:35:45
1231 Sinead POWER F35   01:38:32 01:35:36
1232 Michelle WILMOT F40   01:38:32 01:36:27
1233 Katherine FARRELL F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:38:33 01:35:37
1234 Marguerite O'SULLIVAN F45   01:38:33 01:35:58
1235 Marie MCCARTAN F40 NC AC 01:38:34 01:35:59
1236 John LOMBARD M35   01:38:34 01:35:37
1237 Edel NAGLE F45   01:38:35 01:35:40
1238 Damien BUCKLEY M35   01:38:40 01:36:09
1239 Marie CASHMAN F45   01:38:43 01:36:05
1240 Margaret NOEL F40   01:38:45 01:35:51
1241 Claire HEVER F45 Mallow AC 01:38:47 01:36:51
1242 Dermot HEVER M45   01:38:48 01:36:05
1243 Bridgey MURPHY F45 Tracton AC 01:38:53 01:37:03
1244 Zaki ASADI M The Sanctuary Runners 01:38:53 01:38:02
1245 Anne O'CONNELL F55 Mount Hillary AC 01:38:54 01:37:17
1245 Deirdre O'BRIEN F Doneraile AC 01:38:54 01:36:21
1247 Dermot FITZGERALD M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:38:55 01:36:07
1248 Louise CURTIN F Doneraile AC 01:38:56 01:37:11
1249 Tom DILLON M40 Kerry Crusaders 01:38:56 01:37:11
1250 Rosarie HARRINGTON F50 Thurles Crokes AC 01:38:58 01:35:51
1251 Noreen KIELY F45 FITTstop Fermoy 01:39:04 01:37:51
1252 Dawn O'FARRELL F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:39:08 01:36:27
1253 Sara MULLALLY F35 Fit4life Templemore 01:39:12 01:37:50
1253 Jean HANLON F45 North Cork AC 01:39:12 01:36:36
1255 Karen BUCKLEY F40 Mallow AC 01:39:18 01:36:46
1256 Margaret LUCEY F65 Mallow AC 01:39:20 01:36:46
1257 Christine LOVE F Mallow AC 01:39:20 01:36:47
1258 Gillian O'BRIEN F45 St Finbarrs AC 01:39:22 01:36:31
1259 Terri DEASY F40   01:39:23 01:36:37
1260 Daphne ROCHE F35   01:39:24 01:36:38
1261 Catherine RYAN F55 Kilkenny City Harriers AC 01:39:25 01:37:47
1262 Richie O'MEARA M35 Galtee Runners 01:39:27 01:37:09
1263 Patrick BRETT M40   01:39:27 01:36:54
1264 Margaret CONWAY F55 West Waterford AC 01:39:29 01:37:03
1265 Nick HORGAN M45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:39:29 01:36:57
1266 Declan FITZGERALD M45   01:39:33 01:36:42
1267 Georgina WHELAN F40   01:39:34 01:36:50
1268 Margaret MURPHY F50 Togher AC 01:39:35 01:37:46
1269 Lorraine O'KEEFFE F45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:39:42 01:36:35
1270 Karen O'BRIEN F35 Kanturk Road Runners 01:39:43 01:38:04
1271 Paul NAGLE M50 Kanturk Road Runners 01:39:43 01:38:05
1272 Paula LANE F35   01:39:44 01:37:04
1273 Joanne COUGHLAN F45   01:39:44 01:36:36
1274 Dorinda FORDE F45 Kanturk Road Runners 01:39:44 01:38:06
1275 Dominic GALVIN M55   01:39:52 01:37:46
1276 Rita CRONNOLLY F50 West Waterford AC 01:39:54 01:37:32
1277 Eileen GLEESON F35   01:39:57 01:37:51
1278 Edel KELLEHER F35   01:39:57 01:37:53
1279 Darran FORDE M35   01:39:58 01:37:06
1280 Ciara SHAUGHNESSY F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:39:59 01:37:27
1281 Simon KELLY M55 McKesson 01:39:59 01:37:25
1281 Angela O'MAHONY F50 Grange Fermoy AC 01:39:59 01:37:06
1283 Paul COLLINS M40   01:39:59 01:37:28
1284 Margaret MEEHAN F35 Borrisoleigh 01:40:09 01:38:15
1285 Triona RYAN F35   01:40:11 01:38:21
1286 Niamh O'HANLON F40   01:40:11 01:38:20
1287 Jean CHAPLIN F35   01:40:11 01:38:21
1288 Michelle WALSH F   01:40:12 01:38:08
1289 Sinead HARNEY F45   01:40:16 01:38:02
1290 Fiona DOODY F45 North Cork AC 01:40:18 01:37:43
1291 Carmel GEANEY F60 ESB 01:40:19 01:37:17
1292 Deirdre O'CALLAGHAN F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:40:22 01:37:36
1293 Tricia SHEEHAN F45 Depuy Running Club 01:40:26 01:37:53
1294 Brian MARTIN M50 Midleton AC 01:40:29 01:37:43
1295 Erin REIDY F   01:40:32 01:37:20
1296 Kathryn COSTELLO AHERNE F35 Mallow AC 01:40:33 01:37:54
1297 Mary COLFER F55   01:40:34 01:38:19
1298 Isabel CAMBIE F55 Mallow AC 01:40:36 01:37:55
1299 Therese RYAN F45 Aghada RC 01:40:39 01:38:32
1300 Helen MEANY F50 An Bru AC 01:40:42 01:38:44
1301 Karen GEORGE F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:40:46 01:37:54
1302 Stacey HOGAN F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:40:47 01:37:55
1303 Claire BAKER F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:40:47 01:37:58
1304 Niamh DOODY F40 An Bru AC 01:40:48 01:38:49
1305 Anne LYNCH F40   01:40:50 01:38:35
1306 Tracy O'SULLIVAN F40   01:40:51 01:37:59
1307 Karen CASHMAN F   01:40:56 01:38:47
1308 Jim LISTON M40   01:40:57 01:38:08
1308 Peter GAFFNEY M75 Mallow AC 01:40:57 01:38:15
1310 Deirdre GLYNN F50 Mallow AC 01:40:58 01:38:18
1311 Sean BUCKLEY M40   01:41:10 01:38:45
1312 Paula DWAN F50 Clonmel AC 01:41:12 01:38:20
1313 Ann GLEESON F35   01:41:13 01:39:02
1314 Andrii ANTONIUK M The Sanctuary Runners 01:41:14 01:40:23
1315 Norma HERLIHY F40 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:41:15 01:38:16
1316 Rafi HAYDARI M The Sanctuary Runners 01:41:21 01:40:31
1317 Mairead MURPHY F40 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:41:21 01:38:15
1318 Mary CORBETT F50 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:41:21 01:38:13
1319 Don BUCKLEY M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:41:22 01:38:13
1320 Claire FITZGERALD F50 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:41:22 01:38:14
1321 Sarah QUIRKE F40 Doneraile AC 01:41:28 01:38:55
1322 Tanya FITZGERALD F35   01:41:29 01:39:13
1323 Tracey MANNION F Jolly Joggers 01:41:30 01:38:24
1324 Christine QUIRKE F   01:41:39 01:39:00
1325 Bronwyn ROUT F40 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:41:40 01:38:32
1326 áine HIGGINS F   01:41:49 01:39:08
1327 Jacinta O'RIORDAN F35   01:41:55 01:38:59
1328 Angela O'NEILL F50   01:41:57 01:38:54
1329 Betty SHAUGHNESSY F50 Buttevant RC 01:41:58 01:40:12
1330 Laura FITZGERALD F Buttevant RC 01:41:59 01:40:11
1331 Nicola MCSWEENEY F35   01:42:08 01:38:56
1331 Bernadine O'MAHONY F35   01:42:08 01:38:56
1333 Mary KEVANY F50 FITTstop Fermoy 01:42:08 01:40:49
1334 Louise HALL F40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:42:14 01:39:28
1335 Willie CODY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:42:14 01:39:24
1336 Barbara CODY F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:42:15 01:39:25
1337 Mary O'DEA F40   01:42:17 01:39:20
1338 Denis FITZGERALD M Watergrasshill AC 01:42:23 01:40:13
1339 Margaret O'CONNELL F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:42:25 01:39:27
1340 Clodagh SHEEHAN F40   01:42:26 01:39:26
1341 Nicola MCNAMARA F40   01:42:30 01:40:18
1342 Pat KEAVENEY M35 Buttevant RC 01:42:30 01:40:44
1343 Pj LINEHAN M45 Mount Hillary AC 01:42:30 01:39:57
1344 Jacqueline O'CALLAGHAN F40 Dromahane RoadRunners AC 01:42:35 01:39:36
1345 Maria BROWNE F45 An Bru AC 01:42:39 01:42:00
1346 Michelle NAGLE F   01:43:05 01:42:21
1347 John SHEEHAN M50 UCC Staff AC 01:43:09 01:41:35
1348 Eilish KINGSTON F50   01:43:13 01:40:08
1349 Niamh MAGNER F40 Family First Medical Practice 01:43:14 01:41:16
1350 Paul COYNE M50 Mount Hillary AC 01:43:16 01:40:02
1351 Tina MURPHY F35 Donoughmore AC 01:43:17 01:40:06
1352 Jocelynn COUGHLAN F40   01:43:18 01:40:16
1353 Gerard HANNON M Doneraile AC 01:43:18 01:40:46
1354 Siobhan O'SHEA F35   01:43:18 01:40:36
1355 Lorraine CRONIN F40 Mountain Man Shop 01:43:19 01:40:51
1356 Roisin MCDERMOTT F50   01:43:28 01:40:23
1357 Rino GIGLIONE M45   01:43:39 01:42:09
1358 Cora REGAN F45 Ballincollig AC 01:43:39 01:42:05
1359 Aidan DOYLE M40 Templemore AC 01:43:40 01:42:18
1360 Aoife MAHER F35 Templemore AC 01:43:40 01:42:17
1361 Micheal O'FLAHERTY M35   01:43:42 01:40:42
1362 Nora FLYNN MURPHY F50 Gneeveguilla AC 01:44:01 01:40:55
1363 Elizabeth O'CONNELL F50 An Bru AC 01:44:04 01:42:05
1364 Yvonne MURPHY F35 Mount Hillary AC 01:44:05 01:40:50
1365 Helen O'NEILL MCAULIFFE F40   01:44:08 01:41:25
1366 David TWOMEY M45 Mount Hillary AC 01:44:09 01:40:53
1367 Sinead FAULKNER F45   01:44:17 01:41:30
1368 Edwina O'DRISCOLL F40 Mallow AC 01:44:21 01:41:44
1369 Billy GOUGH M50 Togher AC 01:44:37 01:42:51
1370 John O'CALLAGHAN M50 Togher AC 01:44:37 01:42:50
1371 Michael COAKLEY M55 West Waterford AC 01:44:39 01:42:20
1372 Siobhan MERRITT F45 Mallow AC 01:44:41 01:42:01
1373 Margaret BYRNE F50   01:44:46 01:42:20
1374 Catriona BARRY F40 Bridevale AC 01:44:46 01:42:03
1375 Trevor WALSH M40   01:44:56 01:41:41
1376 Margo DELANEY F40   01:44:57 01:41:58
1377 Tracy O'REGAN F35   01:45:04 01:42:02
1378 Eamon HALLY M35   01:45:11 01:41:56
1379 Tanya NOLAN OWERS F35 Aghada RC 01:45:13 01:43:03
1380 Regina MCNAMARA F40   01:45:17 01:42:24
1381 Jerry FORDE WC Blarney Inniscarra 01:45:18 01:45:18
1382 Margaret Ann O'SULLIVAN F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:45:32 01:42:42
1383 Susan DURKIN F35 APPLE 01:45:34 01:42:34
1384 Gerard O'CONNELL M60 Marathon Club Ireland 01:45:36 01:43:06
1385 Lynn O'RIORDAN F40 West Waterford AC 01:45:37 01:43:13
1386 Mary PHILPOTT F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:45:39 01:42:27
1387 Rob HOGAN M35   01:45:45 01:42:30
1388 Mark O'DONOVAN M50   01:45:46 01:42:30
1389 Fiona PATTERSON F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:45:48 01:42:59
1390 Elaine MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:45:48 01:42:58
1391 Jennifer O'RIORDAN F40 West Waterford AC 01:46:10 01:43:46
1392 Siobhan HEFFERNAN F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:46:11 01:43:30
1393 Ger SCANNELL M45   01:46:15 01:43:19
1393 Kevin WALSH M45   01:46:15 01:43:19
1395 Deirdre O'MALLEY F40   01:46:19 01:43:14
1396 Marie MURPHY F35 Bridevale AC 01:46:20 01:43:36
1397 Daire MANNION M45   01:46:20 01:43:06
1398 Tara MAGUIRE F45   01:46:26 01:43:14
1399 Ann DUNNE F45   01:46:42 01:45:06
1400 Cecilia O'CONNELL F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:46:49 01:44:08
1401 Paula MALONE F55 Aghada RC 01:46:53 01:44:44
1402 Shane O'CONNELL M   01:46:59 01:44:30
1403 Lucy O'SULLIVAN F   01:46:59 01:44:30
1404 Maire NI A F55 Mallow AC 01:47:02 01:44:20
1405 Maria GIBBONS F55   01:47:03 01:45:09
1406 Mark LETHBRIDGE M40   01:47:46 01:45:22
1407 Suzanne BRENNAN F45   01:47:51 01:45:43
1408 Damian MURPHY M50   01:47:52 01:44:40
1409 Helen O'KEEFFE F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:47:56 01:44:49
1410 Jack MCCAULEY KITE M Dairygold 01:48:02 01:44:48
1411 Janet O'CALLAGHAN F45 Mallow AC 01:48:08 01:45:55
1412 Olivia COTTER F40 Mallow AC 01:48:08 01:45:54
1413 Kieran O'CALLAGHAN M40 Doneraile AC 01:48:08 01:45:41
1414 Annemaria O'SULIVAN F50   01:48:09 01:45:34
1415 Orla FLEMING F40   01:48:22 01:46:18
1416 Ellen MURPHY FJ Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:48:29 01:45:21
1417 Valeire MCSWEENEY F45   01:48:40 01:46:03
1418 John ZIMMERMAN M55   01:48:42 01:46:33
1419 Hubert CROWE M45   01:49:01 01:45:54
1420 Nicole O'DONOVAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:49:11 01:46:28
1421 Brid O'LEARY F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:49:12 01:46:29
1422 Shane O'NEILL M35   01:49:27 01:46:39
1423 Denis FENTON M55 St Nicholas AC 01:49:28 01:46:38
1424 Claire LOMASNEY F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:49:45 01:47:26
1425 Bronagh SHORTEN F45   01:49:49 01:46:38
1426 Hazel SULLIVAN F40 McKesson 01:49:56 01:46:50
1427 Deirdre JOHNSON F35   01:50:03 01:47:19
1428 Stacey KING F40   01:50:12 01:46:57
1429 Susan CROWLEY F40   01:50:13 01:46:58
1430 Suzanne CURRAN F45 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:50:18 01:47:12
1431 Sarah Jane CRONIN F   01:50:20 01:48:01
1432 Michael FINN M35 Knockraha 01:50:21 01:48:02
1433 Fiona O'RIORDAN F55 West Waterford AC 01:50:45 01:48:21
1434 Deirdre CLANCY F60 West Waterford AC 01:50:45 01:48:22
1435 Carolann KEENEHAN F35   01:51:00 01:48:01
1436 Caroline O'CALLAGHAN F45 Mallow AC 01:51:04 01:48:25
1437 Gary O'DONOVAN M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:51:12 01:48:02
1438 Tony BELL M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:51:12 01:48:03
1439 Kenneth MOORE M40   01:51:56 01:49:30
1440 Eimear O'CALLAGHAN F   01:52:02 01:49:35
1441 Joan NOONAN F40 Doneraile AC 01:52:03 01:48:53
1442 Helen CRONI F40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:52:16 01:49:16
1443 Ellie SINGLETON F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:52:18 01:49:23
1444 Carol-Anne SHEEHY F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:52:18 01:49:23
1445 Colette MANLEY F45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:52:21 01:49:19
1446 Donna KEARNEY F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:52:25 01:49:33
1447 Alison CROWLEY F   01:52:25 01:50:04
1448 Louise WALSH F35   01:52:27 01:50:52
1449 Catherine DOYLE F35   01:52:32 01:51:02
1449 Denise STEWARD F40   01:52:32 01:51:01
1451 Thomas MOLONEY M40   01:52:33 01:50:31
1452 Helen HAYES F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:52:41 01:49:45
1453 Angela NAGLE F40   01:52:57 01:49:48
1454 James MANSFIELD M60   01:52:58 01:50:36
1455 Mary LANNON F45 Doneraile AC 01:53:02 01:49:53
1456 Alan BURCHELL M60   01:53:33 01:50:29
1457 Kay BIRCH F60   01:53:36 01:51:04
1458 Tanya O'GERAN F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:53:47 01:50:52
1458 Jackie CORCORAN F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:53:47 01:50:55
1460 Mary FENTON F45 St Nicholas AC 01:53:53 01:51:03
1461 Marie BARRY F35 St Nicholas AC 01:53:54 01:51:04
1462 Catriona O'BRIEN F35 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:54:02 01:50:51
1463 Julie BROWNE F40   01:54:16 01:53:18
1464 Cathy MCCOLGAN F45   01:54:22 01:51:11
1465 Fran PIGOTT F55   01:54:48 01:51:52
1466 Christine MANNIX F Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:54:51 01:51:40
1466 Aidan COONEY M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders RC 01:54:51 01:51:35
1468 Pamela LENIHAN F35 Fota Island Running Club 01:54:54 01:51:46
1469 Paula COOPER F45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:54:55 01:51:54
1470 Tracy KELLEHER F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:54:55 01:51:55
1471 Caitriona BUCKLEY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:55:23 01:52:32
1472 Carol TREACY F35   01:57:18 01:55:25
1473 Tim GREEN M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:57:20 01:54:32
1474 Jacquelyn DUNNE F35   01:57:32 01:55:58
1475 Deirdre WALL F Dairygold 01:58:08 01:55:44
1476 Sharon BROWNE F   01:58:29 01:55:31
1477 Pauline O'CONNOR F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:58:38 01:55:43
1478 Liz HARTNETT F50 Grange Fermoy AC 01:58:39 01:56:20
1479 Yvonne TWOMEY F50 Mallow AC 01:58:42 01:56:00
1480 Tracy O'DRISCOLL F40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:59:05 01:56:04
1481 Deirdre HAYES-RYAN F35   01:59:06 01:56:27
1482 Jackie CONNOLLY F50 Will Wander 01:59:19 01:56:08
1483 Mary MURPHY F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:59:26 01:56:44
1484 Eilish FINN F45   01:59:45 01:57:31
1485 Una KINGSTON F40   01:59:46 01:57:32
1486 Damien MCCABE M Bandon AC Fit4Life 02:01:12 01:57:59
1487 Ciara O'CONNELL F40 Happy Feet Blarney 02:01:28 01:58:27
1488 Jim MCEVOY M45 Happy Feet Blarney 02:01:28 01:58:26
1489 Finnuala RUSSELL F45 Youghal AC 02:01:59 01:59:05
1490 Angie MCSWEENEY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:02:15 01:59:32
1491 Janet DALES F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:02:21 01:59:38
1492 Conor MCCARTHY M35 Bridevale AC 02:02:42 01:59:49
1493 Ann MCCABE F Bandon AC Fit4Life 02:02:58 01:59:45
1494 Bridget O'HARA F60   02:03:50 02:03:40
1495 Alan O'KEEFFE M55   02:05:47 02:02:46
1496 Maggie DUNNE F70 Grange Fermoy AC 02:07:11 02:03:57
1497 Shane CROWLEY M   02:07:12 02:03:59
1498 Justine KEOHANE F Crosshaven Tri Club 02:08:21 02:05:14
1499 Elizabeth MILLS F60 Bandon AC Fit4Life 02:09:11 02:06:00
1500 Ambrose DOWNEY M45   02:11:29 02:08:56
1501 Noreen KENNEDY F An Bru AC 02:12:46 02:12:07
1502 Grace O'BRIEN F   02:21:45 02:19:34

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design