Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Results March 2018

Results of Mallow 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Mallow

  Sunday, March 25th 2018

 

 mallow 10 mile 2018

 

Organised and hosted by Mallow AC

This event is run under an Athletics Ireland permit/licence

The course was measured by John Holland (Mallow AC), Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

Mallow AC Website

 

Mallow AC Facebook Page - Closed Group

 

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Website

 

Mallow 10 Mile Road Race Facebook Page

 

Cork Athletics Homepage

 

Cork Athletics Facebook page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

 

Results of Previous Mallow 10s

Mallow 10 2017

 

Mallow 10 2016 - Race abandoned due to Road Traffic Accident ahead of race

 

Mallow 10 2015

 


Results of Mallow 10 - March 25th 2018

Results courtesy of Mallow AC and MyRunResults

MyRunResults Logo 250 min

 

Full Original Results on MyRunResults

 

PlaceForenameSurnameCatClubChipGun
1 Alan O'SHEA M Bantry AC 00:51:48 00:51:48
2 Trevor POWER M35 Waterford AC 00:52:37 00:52:37
3 James MCCARTHY M East Cork AC 00:53:04 00:53:04
4 Alan O'BRIEN M35 Eagle AC 00:53:08 00:53:08
5 Martin DOODY M40 Limerick AC 00:53:24 00:53:24
6 Colin MERRIT M45 Carraig Na bhfear AC 00:53:36 00:53:36
7 Tom LUPTON M Portlaoise AC 00:53:54 00:53:54
8 Michael MORGAN M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:54:16 00:54:16
9 Jeremy O'DONOVAN M40 Eli Lilly 00:54:28 00:54:28
10 Eoin SUGRUE M45   00:54:50 00:54:50
11 Noel MURPHY M Waterford AC 00:54:56 00:54:56
12 Kevin O'LEARY M East Cork AC 00:54:56 00:54:57
13 Derek GRIFFIN, M Tralee Harriers AC 00:55:19 00:55:19
14 Brian KEARNEY M35 Leevale AC 00:55:42 00:55:42
15 Cathal O'CONNELL M50 St Finbarrs AC 00:55:48 00:55:50
16 Eoin DEVLIN M Civil Service AC 00:55:57 00:55:57
17 David RYAN M45 Clonmel AC 00:55:57 00:55:58
18 Michael CORBETT M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:56:09 00:56:09
19 Joe CUNNINGHAM M45 St Finbarrs AC 00:56:14 00:56:15
20 Cornelius MARSHALL M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:56:36 00:56:36
21 Alan LEHANE M35 St Finbarrs AC 00:56:40 00:56:40
22 Declan GUINA M West Limerick AC 00:56:55 00:56:55
23 Mark MCKENNA M35 Waterford AC 00:57:04 00:57:04
24 Tommy O'BRIEN M40 An Riocht AC 00:57:08 00:57:09
25 Kieran LEES M35 Mooreabbey Milers 00:57:16 00:57:17
26 Mohamed WAHBI M St Finbarrs AC 00:57:27 00:57:27
27 Kieran MCKEOWN M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:57:28 00:57:29
28 Brian SWABY M35 Waterford AC 00:57:33 00:57:33
29 Bernard DUGGAN M35 Civil Service AC 00:57:57 00:57:57
30 Mark COLLINS M35 Grange Fermoy AC 00:58:16 00:58:19
31 Liam RYAN M40   00:58:25 00:58:25
32 David SMYTH M45 Waterford AC 00:58:30 00:58:31
33 Patrick COYLE M Civil Service AC 00:58:36 00:58:36
34 Sean O'KEEFFE M40 Eagle AC 00:58:40 00:58:41
35 Mark SMITH M40 Eagle AC 00:58:46 00:58:49
36 Liam TRACY M35 Watergrasshill AC 00:58:49 00:58:51
37 Padraig SHEEHAN M St Finbarrs AC 00:58:55 00:58:58
38 Rory O'SULLIVAN M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:58:55 00:58:59
39 Jill HODGINS F40 Leevale AC 00:59:18 00:59:20
40 John MURPHY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 00:59:16 00:59:20
40 John KINSELLA M35   00:59:18 00:59:20
42 Dave O'MAHONY M40 Leevale AC 00:59:19 00:59:23
43 Derek O'KEEFFE M40 Eagle AC 00:59:21 00:59:24
44 Ken DEVINE M50 St Finbarrs AC 00:59:29 00:59:31
45 Paul WYSE M40 Waterford AC 00:59:36 00:59:38
46 Niall HARRIS M35 Dooneen AC 00:59:38 00:59:42
47 Paul Pio O'CALLAGHAN M35   00:59:41 00:59:44
48 Paul MORAN M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 00:59:43 00:59:44
49 David CRAIG M35 Bandon AC 00:59:50 00:59:50
50 Sean DOYLE M An Bru AC 00:59:54 00:59:56
51 John O'MAHONY M40   01:00:18 01:00:20
52 Bryan CROWLEY M40 Watergrasshill AC 01:00:25 01:00:27
53 Kealan O'CONNOR M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:00:32 01:00:36
54 Maurice FEEHAN M Gneeveguilla AC 01:00:40 01:00:43
55 Dave O'CONNOR M St Catherines AC 01:00:48 01:00:48
56 Ken O'MAHONY M Togher AC 01:00:46 01:00:49
57 Gary CLERKIN M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:00:52 01:00:52
58 Gary LAWLOR M Because we Can 01:01:27 01:01:34
59 Billy O'BRIEN M35 Skibbereen AC 01:01:34 01:01:37
60 Joe O'BRIEN M35   01:01:34 01:01:38
61 Tony CAMBRIDGE M50 Eagle AC 01:01:35 01:01:39
62 Gavin O'FLYNN M Grange Fermoy AC 01:01:50 01:01:56
63 David MURPHY M40 Watergrasshill AC 01:02:09 01:02:15
64 Garrett CASEY M45 St Finbarrs AC 01:02:19 01:02:20
65 Noel EARLY M35 St Catherines AC 01:02:23 01:02:29
66 Patrick MCCARTHY M45   01:02:29 01:02:32
67 Doanl GOULDING M50 Naval Service 01:02:22 01:02:33
68 John CRONIN M West Muskerry AC 01:02:36 01:02:39
69 John BYRNE M45 Waterford AC 01:02:37 01:02:42
70 Jason NICHOL M35   01:02:39 01:02:44
71 Trevor WOODGATE M35 Mallow AC 01:02:40 01:02:47
72 Fiona SANTRY F East Cork AC 01:02:47 01:02:48
73 Dave MORGAN M40   01:02:47 01:02:49
74 David SULLIVAN M40   01:02:46 01:02:51
75 Edwin CASHMAN M35 Midleton AC 01:02:53 01:02:58
76 Martin LYONS M40 West Limerick AC 01:03:09 01:03:09
77 Ray O'SULLIVAN M35 Aghada RC 01:03:12 01:03:12
78 Tom FOX M50 Eagle AC 01:03:09 01:03:14
79 Paul WALSH M45 Waterford AC 01:03:05 01:03:16
80 Danny SHANAHAN M Thomastown 01:03:21 01:03:22
81 Sorcha KEARNEY F40 St Finbarrs AC 01:03:24 01:03:26
82 Eoin DOWNING M   01:03:23 01:03:30
83 Kieran CROWLEY M45 Donoughmore AC 01:03:28 01:03:35
84 Adele WALSH F40 St Senans AC 01:03:34 01:03:36
85 Willie O'CONNOR M45 Galtee Runners 01:03:37 01:03:41
86 John GRAY M35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:03:39 01:03:45
87 Joe CHAWKE M50 Dooneen AC 01:03:44 01:03:50
88 Martin HENNESSY M35 Kilfinane AC 01:03:47 01:03:53
89 Jack KITSON M   01:03:45 01:03:53
90 Stephen DWYER M40   01:03:50 01:03:55
91 Glenn DOLLARD M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:03:53 01:03:57
92 Martin CURTIN M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:03:52 01:03:58
93 Jon WATERMAN M35   01:03:52 01:03:59
94 Padraic BIRMINGHAM M45 Mallow AC 01:03:58 01:04:01
95 Pat NOLAN M40 Waterford AC 01:04:06 01:04:06
96 David SHEEHAN M40 Beacause We Can 01:04:07 01:04:14
97 Declan DOYLE M50   01:04:12 01:04:21
98 Diarmuid MCCARTHY M35   01:04:11 01:04:23
99 Noel PRENDERGAST M50 Watergrasshill AC 01:04:14 01:04:25
100 Ken MULCAHY M45 Eagle AC 01:04:11 01:04:26
101 Tony O'KEEFFE M45   01:04:12 01:04:28
102 Jk HARTY M35   01:04:16 01:04:29
103 John CALLANAN M45   01:04:28 01:04:35
104 Grainne O'CALLAGHAN F North Cork AC 01:04:26 01:04:38
105 Patrick O'REILLY M35 Civil Service AC 01:04:36 01:04:42
106 Garry NOONAN M40 Leevale AC 01:04:41 01:04:46
107 Michael GLEESON M Templemore 01:04:40 01:04:47
108 Dwain MOORE M40 Lusk AC 01:04:38 01:04:50
109 Martin CUDDIHY M40 Waterford AC 01:04:45 01:04:53
110 J CRONIN M40 Mallow AC 01:04:44 01:04:54
111 Niall O'CALLAGHAN M40 Leevale AC 01:04:46 01:04:54
112 Mark DALY M Ennis Track AC 01:04:47 01:04:55
112 Denis LAHART M40 Adeles Gazelles 01:04:50 01:04:55
114 Frank QUINLAN M40 West Waterford AC 01:04:50 01:04:55
115 Mark FLAVIN M40   01:04:46 01:04:55
116 Michael D DUNNE M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:04:39 01:04:56
117 Martin PRUNTY M40 Civil Service AC 01:04:50 01:04:56
118 Paul O'NEILL M Civil Service AC 01:04:52 01:04:59
119 Greg DOYLE M35   01:04:53 01:05:02
120 Shóna KEANE F35   01:04:58 01:05:02
121 John O'BRIEN M45 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:04:53 01:05:05
122 Conor BARTLEY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:05:04 01:05:09
123 Peter MCSWEENEY M35 Dromahane Road Runners 01:05:05 01:05:12
124 Patrick O'KEEFFE M45 Duhallow AC 01:05:05 01:05:21
125 Stephen GEOGHEGAN M45 St Finbarrs AC 01:05:22 01:05:26
126 Neil O'CONAILL M50 St Finbarrs AC 01:05:28 01:05:39
127 Nick PICKETT M   01:05:19 01:05:39
128 Jason THOMPSON M35 Duhallow AC 01:05:27 01:05:43
129 Donal TWOMEY M45   01:05:35 01:05:44
130 Don RYAN M40 Midleton AC 01:05:33 01:05:46
131 Colin O'HERLIHY M45 Eagle AC 01:05:41 01:05:53
132 Loic GAREL M35 L'Escale AC 01:05:48 01:05:54
133 Donough BARROW M45 Mallow TRI Club 01:05:47 01:05:55
134 Matthew GEDEN M50 Bandon AC 01:05:49 01:05:58
135 Michael MULCAHY M40 Knockraha 01:06:03 01:06:12
136 Noel RYAN M40 Civil Service AC 01:06:07 01:06:13
137 Jeremy KELLEHER M40 West Muskerry AC 01:06:08 01:06:20
138 Thomas SHANAHAN M lac 01:06:22 01:06:23
139 John KISSANE M50   01:06:05 01:06:24
140 John FITZGIBBONS M50 St Finbarrs AC 01:06:19 01:06:29
141 Paul COTTER M40 Eagle AC 01:06:21 01:06:32
142 John HENNESSY M40   01:06:17 01:06:33
143 Martin O'REILLY M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:06:35 01:06:37
144 Shane HANLEY M40 Galtee Runners 01:06:19 01:06:37
145 Kieran LYNCH M40 Blarney AC 01:06:29 01:06:38
146 Don PYNE M35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:06:29 01:06:41
147 Johnny MOLONEY M35 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:06:29 01:06:45
148 Colin ARCHER M Naval Service 01:06:28 01:06:49
149 S O'LEARY M45 Midleton AC 01:06:41 01:06:51
150 Dermot SLYNE M40 Eagle AC 01:06:33 01:06:52
151 Paul KEARNEY M Aghada RC 01:06:44 01:06:57
152 Pat COSTIGAN M45 St Catherines AC 01:06:46 01:06:59
153 Danny COLLINS M   01:06:53 01:07:02
154 Brian AHERN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:07:02 01:07:02
155 Mick TUPPER M40   01:06:48 01:07:03
156 Seamus MCSWEENEY M45   01:06:50 01:07:06
157 Ann MACPHAIL F45 Dooneen AC 01:06:57 01:07:10
158 Anthony NOONAN M35   01:07:06 01:07:14
159 Kealey TIDESWELL F Clonmel AC 01:07:04 01:07:17
160 Marco PETRASSI M35 Leevale AC 01:07:07 01:07:21
161 David MCEVOY M Leevale AC 01:07:09 01:07:22
162 Michael COAKLEY M Skibbereen AC 01:07:18 01:07:25
163 Jerome MCCARTHY M35 Eagle AC 01:07:14 01:07:27
164 Matthew CASEY M45 Beacause We Can 01:07:30 01:07:30
165 Eoin FIELD M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:07:29 01:07:35
166 Michael LINEHAN M45 St Finbarrs AC 01:07:24 01:07:35
167 Tony O'SULLIVAN M45 Togher AC 01:07:24 01:07:38
168 John O'CONNELL M50 An Bru AC 01:07:17 01:07:39
169 Niall BENNIS M Limerick Country Club AC 01:07:29 01:07:46
170 Kieran FITTON M Leevale AC 01:07:48 01:07:49
171 Laura ROONEY F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:07:33 01:07:50
172 Maurice HOPE M35 An Bru AC 01:07:41 01:07:53
173 John HEALY M50   01:07:42 01:07:55
174 Brigita LUKSTE F35 North Cork AC 01:07:36 01:07:56
175 James GAULE M40 Swaby Sessions 01:07:48 01:07:58
176 Colm DALY M35 Ennis Track AC 01:07:58 01:07:58
177 Shona O'FLYNN F Dooneen AC 01:07:43 01:07:58
178 Ed BATTYE MJ Saturday Road Runners 01:07:44 01:08:06
179 Darren FLYNN M40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:08:04 01:08:10
180 Eamon RYAN M Focus on Fitness 01:07:54 01:08:16
181 Wayne BARGARY M35   01:07:45 01:08:16
182 Ray HAHESY M50 West Waterford AC 01:08:09 01:08:20
183 Ciaran COLEMAN M40 Youghal AC 01:08:14 01:08:35
184 Deirdre ANSBRO F35 Youghal AC 01:08:35 01:08:35
185 Martin DRAKE M55 Youghal AC 01:08:19 01:08:41
186 Iain QUINLAN M40 Carrigtwohill AC 01:08:27 01:08:43
187 Kane COLLINS M UCD 01:08:31 01:08:45
188 Daire O'SULLIVAN M35 Mallow AC 01:08:39 01:08:49
189 John WALSH M40   01:08:31 01:08:53
190 Stephen O'RIORDAN M35   01:08:48 01:08:56
191 Cian MCPARLAND M35 Navy 01:08:37 01:08:56
192 Aidan COLLINS M35   01:08:39 01:08:58
193 Mike HAYES M35 Kilfinane AC 01:09:05 01:09:05
194 John HARTNETT M35   01:08:45 01:09:07
195 Colette O'DONOGHUE F35 Watergrasshill AC 01:08:51 01:09:07
196 James CROWLEY M Beacause We Can 01:08:47 01:09:09
197 Danny CROWLEY M55 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:08:48 01:09:12
197 Kieran KEANE M   01:09:12 01:09:12
199 Michael FITZGERALD M40 Beacause We Can 01:08:50 01:09:12
200 Jeremiah CALLANAN M Kinsale Tri Club 01:08:52 01:09:14
201 Joe O'LOUGHLIN M45 St Finbarrs AC 01:08:53 01:09:17
202 Mark BULMAN M50 Donoughmore AC 01:08:55 01:09:17
203 Martin LYNCH M55 Ballincollig AC 01:09:10 01:09:18
204 Mícheál Ó'DRAIGHNEÁIN M45 St Finbarrs AC 01:09:11 01:09:23
205 Ger BUCKLEY M   01:09:02 01:09:24
206 Ian KELLY M40 West Limerick AC 01:09:06 01:09:25
207 Mark LENIHAN M35 West Limerick AC 01:08:59 01:09:26
208 Keith BARRY M40 St Catherines AC 01:09:11 01:09:26
209 Eanna KAVANAGH M Civil Service AC 01:09:26 01:09:27
210 Dave SHEEHAN M35 St Finbarrs AC 01:09:04 01:09:27
211 Michael O'DWYER M50   01:09:29 01:09:29
212 Mike MCGRATH M55 Eagle AC 01:09:15 01:09:33
213 Adrian CROWLEY M40 CPO 01:09:09 01:09:33
214 Fiona MCCARTHY F40   01:09:16 01:09:35
215 Phil CAREY M35 Mallow AC 01:09:18 01:09:35
216 Verling John FITZGERALD M45 Galtee Runners 01:09:16 01:09:36
217 Pat KENNEDY M40 Kildorrery Harriers 01:09:04 01:09:36
218 Adrian COLLINS M35 Blackwater Tri Club 01:09:14 01:09:37
219 Aidan SCALLY M55 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:09:16 01:09:41
220 Chris GRAYSON M45 Kerry Crusaders 01:09:26 01:09:43
221 Andrew RODRIGUES M45   01:09:24 01:09:44
222 Sean O'SULLIVAN M45 Midleton AC 01:09:21 01:09:46
223 Brendan HICKEY M40 St Catherines AC 01:09:34 01:09:48
224 Colum KIDNEY M35   01:09:29 01:09:51
225 Derek COSTELLO M45 Eagle AC 01:09:42 01:10:05
226 Denis CARROLL M55 Eagle AC 01:10:07 01:10:25
227 David EGAN M50 Cork Tri Club 01:10:09 01:10:26
228 David CODY M40 Midleton AC 01:10:11 01:10:29
229 Danie DIAZ LOPEZ M35   01:10:18 01:10:32
230 Ciarán O'GORMAN M Galtee Runners 01:10:20 01:10:47
231 Gary WALSH M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:10:19 01:10:51
232 Brian NEWMAN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:10:20 01:10:51
233 Margo DINAN F50 St Finbarrs AC 01:10:36 01:10:58
234 Dec LEONARD M40 Beacause We Can 01:10:34 01:11:00
235 David HOWELL M40 Mallow AC 01:10:51 01:11:11
236 Darren KIELY M Kinsale Tri Club 01:10:42 01:11:11
237 Edmond KINANE M50 St Nicholas AC 01:10:59 01:11:16
238 Jack MCGREGOR M45 Tracton AC 01:10:59 01:11:20
239 Stephen JONES M35 Mallow TRI Club 01:11:10 01:11:30
240 Alex EATON M40 Ballymore AC 01:11:08 01:11:32
241 Paddy MOYNIHAN M40   01:11:01 01:11:39
242 Jonathan COLEMAN M35 Dooneen AC 01:11:10 01:11:42
243 Patrick MORRISSEY M35   01:10:29 01:11:44
244 Fiona DUKELOW F45   01:11:24 01:11:46
245 Elaine GUINANE F40 Eagle AC 01:11:25 01:11:50
246 Brian COTT M40 Midleton AC 01:11:38 01:11:53
247 Paul COLLINS M   01:11:38 01:11:55
248 Alan HANNIGAN M40 Youghal AC 01:11:55 01:11:55
249 John TWOMEY M40 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:11:33 01:11:57
250 Louise O'BRIEN F40 Youghal AC 01:11:37 01:11:58
251 Richard LANE M35   01:11:38 01:12:04
252 Andrei HENSIROUSKI M40 RC Sozh &Gomel, Belarus 01:11:36 01:12:04
253 Denis DUGGAN M Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:11:28 01:12:06
254 Billy O'MAHONY M45 Tracton AC 01:11:49 01:12:09
255 Graham CAMBRIDGE M40   01:11:47 01:12:13
256 Alan WALSH M40   01:11:54 01:12:16
257 Marvin BOARD M35 Carrigtwohill AC 01:11:49 01:12:16
258 Mike GRIFFIN M40 Dooneen AC 01:11:45 01:12:16
259 Eamonn CASHIN M35 West Waterford AC 01:12:04 01:12:22
260 Sheila BUCKLEY F35 Midleton AC 01:11:49 01:12:24
261 Noreen COAKLEY F40 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:12:29 01:12:29
262 Jim O'MAHONY M45 Carraig Na bhfear AC 01:12:12 01:12:30
263 Peter MURPHY M Saturday Road Runners 01:11:51 01:12:31
264 Noel WREN M35   01:12:03 01:12:31
265 Brian MURPHY M45 Cobh Tri Club 01:12:32 01:12:32
266 Eoin BUTLER M40 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:12:08 01:12:35
267 John LONGAN M   01:11:59 01:12:35
268 Paul RICE M45 Dooneen AC 01:12:16 01:12:35
269 Barry O'BRIEN M40   01:12:09 01:12:36
270 Pearse BARRETT M50 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:12:12 01:12:38
271 Pat MOLONEY M40 Crosshaven Tri Club 01:12:02 01:12:39
272 David FITZGERALD M   01:12:13 01:12:42
273 Trevor EDWARDS M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:12:10 01:12:43
274 K HAYES M40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:12:33 01:12:43
275 Garry COLLINS M40 Buttevant RC 01:12:44 01:12:44
275 Denis RYAN M45 Mooreabbey Milers 01:12:12 01:12:44
277 John CONDREN M35   01:12:17 01:12:45
278 Anne WOLFE F45 St Finbarrs AC 01:12:24 01:12:46
279 Seamus QUIRKE M35   01:12:12 01:12:49
280 Pádie O'MAHONY M   01:12:17 01:12:53
281 Ciaran HUGHES M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:41 01:12:53
282 Colin LOCHADEN M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:12:28 01:12:58
283 Louise MATTHEWS F40 Dooneen AC 01:12:27 01:12:58
284 Niall COLLINS M35 Portlaoise AC 01:13:00 01:13:00
285 Alan SMITH M45   01:12:32 01:13:00
286 Kevin PHELAN M45 Eagle AC 01:12:18 01:13:00
287 Mike O'SHAUGHNESSY M50 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:43 01:13:01
288 Michael GROGAN M50 Church Hill Runners 01:12:44 01:13:03
289 Sinead MCDERMOTT F   01:12:30 01:13:04
290 Stephen MCCARTHY M45   01:12:25 01:13:04
291 Fergal MURPHY M Mallow AC 01:12:25 01:13:06
292 Susan HARTE BARRY F35   01:12:21 01:13:07
293 Richard O'REILLY M St Nicholas AC 01:12:48 01:13:09
294 Declan WALSHE M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:59 01:13:10
295 Claire DERMODY F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:59 01:13:11
296 Barry MCDERMOTT M40   01:12:46 01:13:12
297 C O'BRIEN M Watergrasshill AC 01:13:01 01:13:13
298 Declan DORGAN M40 Midleton AC 01:12:58 01:13:16
299 Adrian FITZGERALD M45   01:12:54 01:13:17
300 Adrian O'CONNOR M35   01:12:46 01:13:18
301 Joe O'RIORDAN M55 Watergrasshill AC 01:12:50 01:13:21
302 Declan CLANCY M Watergrasshill AC 01:12:53 01:13:25
303 John DELANEY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:13:01 01:13:30
304 Megan HILL F Kinsale Tri Club 01:13:12 01:13:31
305 Shane RYAN M Dooneen AC 01:13:01 01:13:33
306 David BARRY M40 Lisgoold 01:13:04 01:13:38
307 Denis MURPHY M Dromahane Road Runners 01:13:06 01:13:40
308 Denis DAVERN M50 Galtee Runners 01:13:13 01:13:43
309 Bernard CORRIGAN M45 St Nicholas AC 01:13:10 01:13:44
310 Edward SHEEHAN M40 Beacause We Can 01:13:21 01:13:47
311 Esther MURPHY F40 Midleton AC 01:12:48 01:13:53
312 Douglas SADLIER M   01:13:34 01:13:58
313 Neil HOLLAND M60 Mallow AC 01:13:29 01:13:58
314 Tom Paul MURPHY M50 Mallow AC 01:13:22 01:13:58
314 Denis MERRITT M35 Kildorrery Harriers 01:13:10 01:13:58
316 Kevin O'CALLAGHAN M35 Dromahane Road Runners 01:13:25 01:13:59
317 Gregg MOORE M45 Eagle AC 01:13:43 01:13:59
318 Patrick LOMASNEY M35   01:13:32 01:14:00
319 Brendan HOLLAND M45   01:13:30 01:14:01
320 Theresa BARNETT F55 Kinsale Tri Club 01:13:25 01:14:02
321 Justin COSTIGAN M35   01:13:27 01:14:08
322 Annette O'REILLY F Kilfinane AC 01:13:32 01:14:09
323 Tony MURRAY M45   01:13:49 01:14:10
324 Declan G M40 Carrigaline AC 01:13:31 01:14:12
325 Yvonne DEEGAN F45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:13:39 01:14:12
326 Stuart HOWARD M35   01:13:49 01:14:15
327 Liam AHERNE M35 Mallow tri 01:13:46 01:14:17
328 Kieran MULLANE M50   01:14:05 01:14:24
329 Sean TWOHIG M Duhallow AC 01:13:57 01:14:24
330 James HODGINS M45   01:13:46 01:14:25
331 Eamon EGAN M45 Kerry Crusaders 01:14:03 01:14:28
332 Mary SWEENEY F55 St Finbarrs AC 01:14:28 01:14:30
333 Mariusz LUCZAK M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:13:57 01:14:32
334 Denise O'BRIEN F40 St Nicholas AC 01:14:01 01:14:40
335 Susan LOONEY F40 Duhallow AC 01:13:58 01:14:42
336 St John O'CONNOR M45 St Nicholas AC 01:14:11 01:14:44
337 Kevin MANSFIELD M   01:14:24 01:14:45
338 Ruairi EGAN M45 Eagle AC 01:14:20 01:14:45
339 Anthony POWER M55 Clonmel AC 01:13:48 01:14:47
339 Tomas O'CALLAGHAN M50 Mallow AC 01:14:07 01:14:47
341 Adrian O'SULLIVAN M40   01:14:06 01:14:47
342 Sean NORRIS M40 Aghada RC 01:14:09 01:14:51
343 Dermot GALLAGHER M40   01:14:55 01:14:55
344 Barry O'CALLAGHAN M45 Mallow AC 01:14:51 01:14:59
345 Bill HENNESSY M40   01:14:14 01:15:00
346 Eddie TRINDLE M40 Eagle AC 01:14:21 01:15:02
347 Paul GEARY M35 Midleton AC 01:14:21 01:15:05
348 Micheal O'MULLAIN M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:14:42 01:15:06
349 Colm HOGAN M   01:14:26 01:15:07
350 Tom HANNON M60   01:14:53 01:15:07
351 Chris MCGRATH M Aghada RC 01:14:26 01:15:07
352 Neil MOYNIHAN M35 Ballintotis 01:14:29 01:15:08
353 Lisa CROWLEY F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:14:38 01:15:09
354 Josephine KELLEHER F45   01:14:33 01:15:10
355 Paul PHELAN M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:14:35 01:15:10
356 Patrick DALY M35 Mallow AC 01:14:42 01:15:13
357 David HANLON M40 Limerick AC 01:14:48 01:15:17
358 John HAYES M40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:14:45 01:15:19
358 Brendan NUGENT M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:14:23 01:15:19
360 Raymond BARROW M35 Mallow AC 01:14:50 01:15:25
361 Mark WALSH M Dromahane Road Runners 01:14:59 01:15:33
362 Barry MURPHY M50 Mallow AC 01:14:56 01:15:37
363 Conor FOX M45 Donoughmore AC 01:15:06 01:15:43
364 Clotilde FITZGIBBON F50 Grange Fermoy AC 01:15:18 01:15:47
365 Darren O'CONNOR M40   01:15:03 01:15:49
366 Edward MCDONNELL M45 Mallow tri 01:14:48 01:15:51
367 William O'BRIEN M40 Doneraile AC 01:14:20 01:15:51
368 Philip WHITE M35 Fota Island RC 01:15:07 01:15:53
369 Noel O'CONNOR M60 Eagle AC 01:15:21 01:15:54
370 Mark PYNE M40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:15:32 01:15:55
371 Tom QUIRKE M35 St Nicholas AC 01:15:12 01:15:57
372 Paddy CARROLL M   01:15:30 01:15:58
373 Tommy MULLANE M50 Kanturk road runners 01:15:42 01:16:01
374 Padraig SHEAHAN M50 Millstreet AC 01:15:25 01:16:05
375 Mark WALLACE M35 MSD Brinny 01:15:31 01:16:07
376 Shane HEALY M   01:15:30 01:16:09
377 Colin KEANE M35   01:15:35 01:16:12
378 Simon DAVIES M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:15:44 01:16:14
379 Maurice TOBIN M65 Grange Fermoy AC 01:15:43 01:16:17
380 Ray HAYES M40   01:16:20 01:16:20
381 Martin O'SULLIVAN M60 Ballincollig AC 01:16:05 01:16:21
382 Eoghan MCKERNAN M35 Mallow AC 01:15:45 01:16:23
383 Trevor KAVANAGH M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:15:31 01:16:26
384 Louise O'SULLIVAN SHEEHAN F40 Ballincollig AC & MCI 01:16:02 01:16:27
385 Noel KENNEDY M40 Thurles Crokes 01:15:52 01:16:28
386 Jj MURPHY M55   01:15:42 01:16:30
387 Caroline CONROY F40 West Limerick AC 01:15:58 01:16:31
388 Margaret JONES F45 Midleton AC 01:15:48 01:16:36
389 Katie FITZGERALD F   01:16:03 01:16:36
390 David HURLEY M45   01:16:38 01:16:38
391 David FORRISTAL M40   01:16:08 01:16:43
392 Rob MCGRATH M   01:15:28 01:16:43
393 John COTTER M40 Mallow AC 01:15:22 01:16:45
394 Paul DOWLING M35 Buttevant RC 01:16:10 01:16:47
395 Mark WALSH M45   01:16:06 01:16:49
396 Mari BURKE F35   01:16:56 01:16:56
397 Sam MOURSY M45 Eli Lilly 01:16:16 01:17:00
398 Joann PRIOR F40 Kinsale Tri Club 01:17:03 01:17:03
399 Emilio MOYA ROSA M   01:16:26 01:17:03
400 Eoghan O'SULLIVAN M   01:16:30 01:17:05
401 David LYNCH M50 CIT 01:16:06 01:17:08
402 Ruairi O'BRIEN M   01:16:12 01:17:14
403 Seamus CAHILL M55 Riverstick Kinsale AC 01:16:35 01:17:14
404 Aidan HOLLAND M40   01:16:31 01:17:18
405 Stephen O'REGAN M35   01:16:39 01:17:25
406 Rob FLYNN M35 St Finbarrs AC 01:17:02 01:17:26
407 Marian AHERN F50 Midleton AC 01:16:51 01:17:27
408 Jeremiah DESMOND M35   01:16:45 01:17:29
409 Breeda SHEEDY F50 Midleton AC 01:16:55 01:17:29
410 John O'CONNOR M40   01:16:24 01:17:38
411 Dolores GIBBONS F45 Eagle AC 01:16:55 01:17:39
412 Kieran DOWNEY M35   01:17:07 01:17:44
413 Billy GOUGH M45   01:16:41 01:17:45
414 David HARTE M45 Galtee Runners 01:16:43 01:17:46
415 Kevin BOAG M55   01:17:05 01:17:47
416 Tom WEAFER M45 CSO 01:17:07 01:17:49
417 Paul CUSACK M40 Mallow AC 01:17:04 01:17:50
417 Liam MORRISSEY M   01:16:53 01:17:50
419 Cian O'CONNOR M35 Cork City Council BHAA 01:16:52 01:17:53
420 Matthew GANNON M   01:17:00 01:17:56
421 Kevin SHANLEY M35   01:17:08 01:17:58
422 Martin HERLIHY M40 Cork Mental Health AC 01:17:29 01:18:03
423 Dan TWOHIG M40 Midleton AC 01:17:23 01:18:07
424 John TEAPE M45   01:16:59 01:18:07
425 Conor MANTON M   01:17:27 01:18:10
426 James LEAHY M50 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:17:33 01:18:10
427 Anthony FENNELLY M   01:18:00 01:18:12
428 Oliver KELLEHER M35   01:17:08 01:18:14
429 Donal BURKE M50   01:17:09 01:18:15
430 Brendan WALSH M45   01:17:34 01:18:16
431 Darren O'BRIEN M35   01:17:36 01:18:17
432 Paul O'CONNOR M40   01:17:02 01:18:19
432 Donal O'CALLAGHAN M35   01:17:24 01:18:19
434 Barry COSCORAN M35 Tracton AC 01:18:24 01:18:24
435 Tj VAN DER VALK M55   01:17:21 01:18:25
436 Andrew MACDONALD M35 Eagle AC 01:17:33 01:18:26
437 Ray FOLEY M35 Fota Island RC 01:17:47 01:18:32
438 Stephen WALSH M   01:17:34 01:18:33
439 Helen CRONIN F35 Eagle AC 01:17:49 01:18:35
440 Jerry TWOHIG M65 Duhallow AC 01:17:51 01:18:36
441 Shane CARROLL M35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:17:52 01:18:39
442 Rick HOUGHTON M45 North Cork AC 01:17:39 01:18:39
443 Michael TWOMEY M35   01:18:20 01:18:44
444 Ted O'LEARY M45 West Waterford AC 01:17:49 01:18:46
445 Ann DUNFORD F50 West Waterford AC 01:17:51 01:18:49
446 Niall LYNCH M40 Dooneen AC 01:17:53 01:18:50
447 Dermot JOHNSON M45   01:18:07 01:18:51
448 Trevor MURPHY M40 Aghada RC 01:18:11 01:18:53
449 Stephen-Gerald MURPHY M Aghada RC 01:17:49 01:18:54
450 Danny HICKEY M40 Duhallow AC 01:17:55 01:18:54
451 Stephen O'SULLIVAN M   01:18:09 01:18:54
452 Alan CAMBRIDGE M35 Crossfit Mallow 01:18:08 01:18:55
453 Tim O'SULLIVAN M50 Cork County Council 01:18:08 01:18:59
454 Luigi BARLASSINA M40   01:18:28 01:19:00
455 Louise LYNCH F50   01:18:10 01:19:04
456 Shane COLLINS M   01:18:12 01:19:05
457 Joe SHERLOCK M40 Kildorrery Harriers 01:18:17 01:19:06
458 Brendan O'CARROLL M35 West Limerick AC 01:18:21 01:19:07
459 Sinead RENTON F40 Mallow AC 01:18:02 01:19:08
460 Tadhg SHEEHAN M40   01:18:48 01:19:09
461 Peter REIDY M35 Shandrum AC 01:18:16 01:19:09
462 Aidan FITZSIMONS M45   01:18:04 01:19:11
463 Ava BIRCH F   01:18:21 01:19:12
464 Jack THEBAULT M50 St Nicholas AC 01:18:23 01:19:14
465 Brid MORRISON F35 Togher AC 01:18:35 01:19:15
466 Yvonne COUGHLAN F40   01:18:29 01:19:15
467 Brian JACKMAM M45   01:18:16 01:19:16
468 Nigel O'SULLIVAN M45 Focus on Fitness 01:18:40 01:19:20
469 Antoinette MAHON F   01:18:25 01:19:20
470 Sean O'BRIEN M50   01:18:34 01:19:24
471 Anthony PATTERSON M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:18:33 01:19:27
472 Hilary O'CONNELL F Waterford AC 01:18:50 01:19:29
473 James KEOGH M40 Kilfinane AC 01:18:36 01:19:30
474 Brian BARRY M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:18:37 01:19:31
475 James MCMAHON M35   01:18:30 01:19:32
476 Ben MARTIN M   01:18:43 01:19:33
477 Billy CANTILLON M55   01:18:51 01:19:34
478 Michael MURPHY M Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:19:03 01:19:35
479 Eoin O'MAHONY M40   01:18:30 01:19:36
480 John BLUETT M40 North Cork AC 01:18:42 01:19:37
481 Julie MONAGHAN F35 Focus on Fitness 01:18:58 01:19:37
482 Caroline COSTELLO F Watergrasshill AC 01:18:47 01:19:38
483 Mairead LONERGAN F Eagle AC 01:18:53 01:19:40
484 Aoife NYHAN F35 Kinsale Tri Club 01:19:05 01:19:42
485 Marcus AHERNE M45 Aghada RC 01:19:05 01:19:44
486 Darren KEARNEY M45   01:18:55 01:19:46
487 Frank KIERNAN M40 Blackwater Tri Club 01:18:39 01:19:51
488 Paula WRIGHT F40 MCI 01:18:49 01:19:54
489 Joanne MCCANN F40 Mallow AC 01:19:09 01:19:58
490 Ide KELLEHER F45 Mallow AC 01:19:11 01:19:58
491 Michael DEASY M40   01:19:10 01:20:00
492 Grainne MCKENNA F40   01:20:02 01:20:02
493 Edel KELLEHER F50   01:19:20 01:20:02
494 Colm SHEPPARD M45 Watergrasshill AC 01:19:01 01:20:03
495 Martin HEALY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:19:10 01:20:09
496 Sancha QUIGLEY F Clonmel AC 01:19:21 01:20:11
497 John FENNELL M40 West Waterford AC 01:19:24 01:20:11
498 Marie-Therese BRADY F40   01:19:25 01:20:12
499 Pierce DE COURCY M50 Cork County Council 01:19:22 01:20:16
500 David BUCKLEY M35   01:19:32 01:20:17
501 Diamuid O'RIORDAN M40   01:19:24 01:20:19
502 Louise MURPHY F Togher AC 01:19:03 01:20:21
503 Bernard COLEMAN M35 Togher AC 01:19:05 01:20:22
504 Zora BOUKERCHE F35   01:19:24 01:20:25
505 Sandra HICKSON F35 St Finbarrs AC 01:19:42 01:20:28
506 Sinead NOONAN F40 St Finbarrs AC 01:19:48 01:20:29
507 Orla NOLAN F45 Dromahane Road Runners 01:19:22 01:20:30
508 Donal O'BRIEN M65 St Nicholas AC 01:19:58 01:20:32
509 Grainne WHALLEY F40   01:19:34 01:20:34
510 Aidan BARRY M45 St Catherines AC 01:19:41 01:20:35
511 Patrick HEALY M40   01:19:26 01:20:38
512 Linda TWOMEY F35 North Cork AC 01:19:26 01:20:41
513 David MULLINS M40 Watergrasshill AC 01:19:50 01:20:41
514 Kieran BYRNE M   01:19:59 01:20:42
515 Paul HEALY M45 Donoughmore AC 01:20:10 01:20:47
516 Emer HURLEY F40 Aghada RC 01:20:09 01:20:50
517 Willie CODY M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:19:54 01:20:52
517 Derry TIERNEY M50 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:20:06 01:20:52
519 John COSGRAVE M Mallow AC 01:19:40 01:20:53
520 Sinead FITZGERALD F40 Aghada RC 01:19:56 01:20:53
521 Ger BURKE M40 St Nicholas AC 01:20:03 01:20:53
522 Chris DAY M   01:19:54 01:20:58
523 Mark O'SULLIVAN M50 Dromahane Road Runners 01:20:37 01:21:00
524 Kate MCCARTHY F35 Tracton AC 01:20:06 01:21:02
525 Deirdre COTTER F40 Mallow AC 01:19:39 01:21:03
526 Dave MACSWEENEY M40   01:20:05 01:21:08
527 Orla DOYLE F   01:20:09 01:21:10
528 Niamh MOLLOY F40 Waterford AC 01:20:12 01:21:12
529 Brian O'CONNOR M45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:19:58 01:21:14
530 Deirdre MCCARTHY F45 North Cork AC 01:20:16 01:21:15
531 Ray CUDDIHY M40 Adele's Eat Train Live 01:20:01 01:21:17
532 Shane BOLSTER M35 Saturday Road Runners 01:20:42 01:21:20
533 Conor FEEHILY M   01:20:52 01:21:21
534 Des HYDE M35 An Bru AC 01:20:23 01:21:25
535 Tom CORCORAN M45   01:20:36 01:21:26
536 Denise QUILTER F Millstreet AC 01:20:11 01:21:30
537 Susan O'SULLIVAN F40   01:21:32 01:21:32
538 Tadgh O'CONNOR M Buttevant RC 01:19:52 01:21:34
539 Julie Anne LOCHADEN F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:20:47 01:21:36
540 Máire MCKENNA F35 Buttevant RC 01:20:40 01:21:42
541 Alan DONNELLY M45 GBSC 01:20:49 01:21:42
542 Niall CRONIN M40   01:20:57 01:21:46
543 Brian O'REGAN M   01:20:41 01:21:46
544 Finbarr LEHANE M45 Eagle AC 01:21:00 01:21:48
545 Mairead ENNEGUESS F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:20:26 01:21:48
546 Linda MALONE F35 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:20:50 01:21:52
547 Mark CONDREN M35 Lusk AC 01:21:23 01:21:52
548 Keith O'DRISCOLL M40 Waterford AC 01:21:54 01:21:54
549 Kevin O'DONOVAN M40   01:20:54 01:21:57
550 Andrew GEANEY M60 Apple Running 01:20:32 01:21:58
551 Caroline O'SULLIVAN F40 Duhallow AC 01:20:59 01:21:58
552 Pat MURPHY M35   01:20:12 01:21:59
553 Eleanor DUGGAN F45 Aghada RC 01:21:04 01:22:01
554 Maria FLYNN F35 Beacause We Can 01:20:55 01:22:01
555 Maria WHITE F45 West Waterford AC 01:21:05 01:22:05
556 Lynda O'GORMAN F40   01:21:01 01:22:06
557 John CASEY M50   01:21:04 01:22:07
558 Ken NYHAN M40 Eagle AC 01:21:25 01:22:07
559 Alan FOLEY M50 Watergrasshill AC 01:21:40 01:22:11
560 Marie SHEEHAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:20:51 01:22:13
561 Denis CREMIN M55 Gneeveguilla AC 01:21:56 01:22:22
562 Sarah CREEDON F35 Millstreet AC 01:21:05 01:22:25
563 Clare SEXTON F45 North Cork AC 01:21:27 01:22:27
564 Johnny SEXTON M45 North Cork AC 01:21:27 01:22:27
565 Jenna LEETCH F35 St Nicholas AC 01:21:41 01:22:30
566 Bertie TROY M40   01:21:29 01:22:32
567 Padraig GIBBONS M60   01:22:04 01:22:34
568 Aoife KINGSTON F Mooreabbey Milers 01:21:44 01:22:35
569 Philip O'CALLAGHAN M   01:21:45 01:22:36
570 Claire O'CONNELL F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:21:43 01:22:39
571 Monica TROY F45   01:21:34 01:22:44
572 Sonya RYAN F   01:20:35 01:22:45
573 Paul NOONAN M50 Carraig Na bhfear AC 01:21:43 01:22:46
574 Sean HENNESSY M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:21:46 01:22:49
575 Kathleen BROWNE F50   01:22:06 01:22:59
576 Padraig O'HERLIHY M35 Togher AC 01:21:43 01:23:01
577 Frances O'CONNOR F55 Eagle AC 01:22:06 01:23:04
578 Patrick CASHMAN M   01:21:52 01:23:09
579 Julieanne BUCKLEY F40   01:22:10 01:23:09
580 Robert KENT M   01:22:11 01:23:13
581 Dermot GAVIN M50   01:22:20 01:23:13
582 Keith MOYNIHAN M35   01:21:53 01:23:14
583 Frances BARRY F40 St Catherines AC 01:22:14 01:23:15
584 Treasa MCCARTHY F   01:22:09 01:23:17
585 Arthur MCCARTHY M40 Cork Tri Club 01:22:52 01:23:23
586 Michelle GREANEY F40   01:22:10 01:23:23
587 Gerard VOWLES M45 Mallow AC 01:22:08 01:23:24
588 Anthony WALSH M55 Apple Running 01:22:03 01:23:26
589 Mary PYKE F45 Mooreabbey Milers 01:22:40 01:23:28
590 Patrick O'MAHONY M45 Togher AC 01:22:27 01:23:28
591 Claire KILGANNON F40 Youghal AC 01:22:20 01:23:30
592 Pat TYNAN M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:22:23 01:23:30
593 Kevin O'DONOGHUE M35 West Limerick AC 01:22:59 01:23:35
594 Tadhg COSTELLO M55   01:21:59 01:23:35
595 Helen HENNESSY F35 An Bru AC 01:22:38 01:23:36
596 Eilish AHERN F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:22:13 01:23:41
597 Derek O'FLYNN M35 Mallow AC 01:22:12 01:23:43
598 Deirdre O'CONNELL F   01:22:13 01:23:43
599 Tony DINEEN M55   01:22:37 01:23:45
600 Kenneth MILLER M35   01:22:55 01:23:46
601 Alan HOULIHAN M35   01:22:33 01:23:46
602 Christina FRYDAY F40 Dundrum AC 01:22:29 01:23:48
603 Lisa QUIRKE F40 Duhallow AC 01:22:49 01:23:48
604 Denis CALNAN M45 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:22:30 01:23:51
605 Catherine CLANCY F50 St Catherines AC 01:23:02 01:23:56
606 Sinéad SINGLETON F Duhallow AC 01:23:03 01:24:03
607 Danielle DUBOIS F Bandon Fit4Life 01:22:35 01:24:03
608 Betty WALSH F40 St Catherines AC 01:23:07 01:24:08
609 Vincent BUCKLEY M40 Donoughmore AC 01:22:56 01:24:14
610 Paul O'CONNELL M40 St Catherines AC 01:23:24 01:24:14
611 Alan MORRIS M35   01:22:54 01:24:16
612 Anthony KIELY M35 Mallow TRI Club 01:22:58 01:24:16
613 Ciaran COMERFORD M40   01:23:03 01:24:18
614 Louise BEECHER F35   01:23:12 01:24:19
615 Michael DOOLEY M50 Eagle AC 01:23:07 01:24:19
616 Ann LYONS F40 Blackwater Tri Club 01:23:15 01:24:19
617 Cemalettin OZTURK M35   01:24:01 01:24:21
618 John MURPHY M45   01:23:06 01:24:22
619 Patsy KEANE M50 Midleton AC 01:22:50 01:24:25
620 Seamus DORAN M40   01:23:01 01:24:29
621 Gearoid MACCOITIR M35   01:24:02 01:24:35
622 Maude KELLEHER F   01:23:55 01:24:37
623 Paul DEVEREUX M35 Barnaderg RoadRunners 01:23:16 01:24:41
624 Georgina CUNNINGHAM F40 St Catherines AC 01:23:44 01:24:44
625 Corinne DWYER F35   01:23:31 01:24:45
626 Ki`Eran NOLAN M45   01:23:32 01:24:45
627 Jim MURPHY M40 Kildorrery Harriers 01:23:55 01:24:46
628 Aisling HOLMES F   01:24:47 01:24:47
629 Gina LYONS F40 Blackwater Tri Club 01:23:42 01:24:47
630 Adrian HEALY M40 Mallow AC 01:23:19 01:24:48
631 John O'CALLAGHAN M50   01:23:26 01:24:50
632 Aislng MCEVOY F35   01:23:28 01:24:51
678 Deirdre SHEAHAN F50 Millstreet AC 01:24:20 01:25:59
679 Lisa DEMPSEY FINN F40 Mallow AC 01:24:35 01:26:01
680 Declan GRIFFIN M40   01:24:54 01:26:05
681 Catherine LINEHAN F55 Watergrasshill AC 01:25:05 01:26:08
682 Eimear DONNELLY F35   01:24:57 01:26:08
683 Pat MURPHY M45 Watergrasshill AC 01:24:10 01:26:08
684 John O'REILLY M50 Ballymore AC 01:24:14 01:26:15
685 Denis GEANEY M Dromahane Road Runners 01:25:06 01:26:16
686 Tom HARROLD M40 North Cork AC 01:24:49 01:26:16
687 Edel SCULLY F40 North Cork AC 01:26:17 01:26:17
688 Nicola COLEMAN F40 Youghal AC 01:25:09 01:26:18
689 Michael O'RIORDAN M40   01:24:21 01:26:18
690 Caroline SHEEHAN F40 Mallow AC 01:24:53 01:26:20
690 Shirley O'HARE F50   01:25:12 01:26:20
692 Aoife CARROLL F35 Mallow AC 01:25:02 01:26:20
693 Sharon HIGGINS F35 West Waterford AC 01:24:53 01:26:24
694 Sharon HICKEY F40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:26:25 01:26:25
695 Richella BENNETT F40 Youghal AC 01:25:16 01:26:26
696 Grace HUNTER F35 Doneraile AC 01:24:55 01:26:26
697 Gerard HANNA M Doneraile AC 01:24:55 01:26:26
698 Marion O'BRIEN F35   01:23:56 01:26:29
699 Caitríona NÍ RIADA F55   01:25:31 01:26:32
700 Eileen LOMBARD F   01:26:36 01:26:36
701 Paul LUCEY M45   01:25:33 01:26:41
702 Helena MURPHY F35 Bandon Fit4Life 01:24:45 01:26:45
703 Daniel HEARN M35   01:25:30 01:26:45
704 Andrew COTTER M   01:24:29 01:26:50
705 Sinead CREMIN F   01:25:32 01:26:51
706 Shane HARRINGTON M40   01:25:29 01:26:56
707 John MADDEN M35   01:25:43 01:26:58
708 Christopher O'DRISCOLL M65   01:25:29 01:26:58
709 Kathy BRADFORD F45 St Finbarrs AC 01:25:06 01:26:59
710 Janet FORREST F45   01:25:06 01:26:59
711 Conor BUCKLEY M35   01:25:18 01:27:01
712 Ursula TOBIN F40 Millstreet AC 01:25:21 01:27:01
713 Sean KELLEHER M35   01:25:14 01:27:09
714 Paul MURPHY M40   01:25:53 01:27:10
715 John KENNY M35 Mallow AC 01:25:28 01:27:12
716 Humphrey HICKEY M45 Millstreet AC 01:26:16 01:27:14
717 Susan ROCHE F40 Kilfinane AC 01:25:57 01:27:18
718 Patrick O'LEARY M Shandrum AC 01:25:47 01:27:18
719 Conor BUCKLEY M35   01:25:57 01:27:19
720 Troy DORGAN M35   01:27:22 01:27:22
721 Catherine HANLON F40 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:26:07 01:27:24
722 Conor HICKEY M35   01:25:44 01:27:25
723 Michelle GUINEY F   01:25:49 01:27:25
724 Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY F50 St Finbarrs AC 01:25:40 01:27:30
725 Dan BUCKLEY M45   01:26:19 01:27:30
726 Mark MULCAHY M   01:25:53 01:27:31
727 Emer O'SHAUGHNESSY F45 Fit4Life Kilkenny City Harriers 01:26:53 01:27:33
728 Carol HARTNETT F40   01:25:36 01:27:34
729 Patrick HARTNETT M40   01:25:36 01:27:34
730 Charles MOORE M55   01:26:24 01:27:37
731 Chris MCCARTHY M Mallow AC 01:26:11 01:27:38
732 Norma COLLINS F40   01:25:36 01:27:39
733 Noelle FOLEY F40 Duhallow AC 01:26:21 01:27:42
734 Lee DOHERTY M45   01:26:10 01:27:42
735 Joy DOHERTY F40   01:26:10 01:27:43
736 Paul O'BRIEN M35   01:25:46 01:27:45
737 Patrick SISK M45 Ballinacurra Villagers 01:26:12 01:27:47
738 Ger I SHAUGHNESSY M45   01:26:25 01:27:50
739 Anna FAHY RYAN F40   01:26:40 01:27:51
740 Paula RYAN F North Cork AC 01:26:27 01:27:53
741 James LUCEY M35   01:26:13 01:27:54
742 Tara HORGAN F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:27:54 01:27:54
743 Ruairi DINEEN M40   01:27:58 01:27:58
744 Paul O'SHAEA M   01:28:00 01:28:00
745 Tom WALSH M50   01:27:08 01:28:01
746 Aibhin O'BRIEN F   01:26:36 01:28:06
747 Joan KENNY F35 Mallow AC 01:26:26 01:28:11
748 Margaret O'CONNELL F40   01:27:13 01:28:14
749 Damien ELLIFFE M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:26:45 01:28:15
750 Catherine O'DONOVAN F35   01:26:50 01:28:20
751 John FITZPATRICK M40 Clonmel Tri 01:26:29 01:28:28
752 Eddie AHERNE M50 Buttevant RC 01:26:50 01:28:28
753 Bob COWMAN M45 Focus on Fitness 01:27:04 01:28:31
754 Geraldine MANNING F45   01:26:51 01:28:31
755 Joan RYAN F40 Mallow AC 01:26:51 01:28:32
756 Ann Marie TWOMEY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:26:42 01:28:33
757 Helena DOYLE F35 Track Attack Borrisoleigh 01:26:54 01:28:34
758 Michelle KELLEHER F   01:26:51 01:28:34
759 Brian TYRRELL M40 Clonmel AC 01:27:49 01:28:38
760 Des WHITE M50 Grange Fermoy AC 01:27:18 01:28:39
761 Daveid BARRY M40   01:26:48 01:28:40
762 Cyril WALSH M40 Tracton AC 01:26:56 01:28:46
763 Jim MOTHERWAY M45 Aghada Gaa 01:27:07 01:28:47
764 Louise BRAZIER SCANNELL F35 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:27:40 01:28:49
765 Diarmuid SCANNELL M40   01:27:42 01:28:52
766 Lorraine BARRY F40 Youghal AC 01:27:45 01:28:54
767 John CASHMAN M40 UCC Staff AC 01:28:57 01:28:57
768 Denis DINEEN M40 CPO 01:27:47 01:28:59
769 John Joe O'GRADY M50 North Cork AC 01:27:48 01:29:05
770 Agy MARKUSEVSKA F35 North Cork AC 01:27:48 01:29:05
771 Edeard O'SULLIVAN M35   01:27:23 01:29:05
772 Eamonn DUNNE M   01:28:13 01:29:06
773 Siobhan O'SULLIVAN F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:28:02 01:29:07
774 Sue CROWLEY F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:27:26 01:29:08
775 Patrick MURPHY M45   01:28:20 01:29:12
776 Dolores BEVAN F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:28:07 01:29:13
777 Marie HOGAN F40 Ballymore AC 01:28:07 01:29:13
778 Martina MOLONEY F35 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:27:46 01:29:14
779 Seamus STONE M60 Youghal AC 01:27:31 01:29:14
780 Edel HENRIQUES F35 West Limerick AC 01:28:04 01:29:15
781 Mairead LEHANE F Mallow AC 01:27:45 01:29:15
781 Pat CAREY M40 An Bru AC 01:29:15 01:29:15
783 Mary MULCAHY F55 St Finbarrs AC 01:27:47 01:29:17
784 Nessa GOGGIN F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:27:35 01:29:17
785 Jacinta YELVERTON F45 Happy Feet Blarney 01:27:55 01:29:20
785 Marion LYONS F60 St Finbarrs AC 01:28:00 01:29:20
787 Sinead TWOMEY F Macroom parkrun 01:27:48 01:29:21
788 Danielle MCCARTHY F Ballymac Meet & Train 01:28:21 01:29:21
789 Edel HENNESSY F35 Kilfinane AC 01:28:00 01:29:22
790 Susan O'LEARY F40 Cork County Council 01:27:40 01:29:22
791 Cathy MANSFIELD F40 Clonmel AC 01:27:54 01:29:22
792 Emilija DORGAN F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:28:08 01:29:24
793 Ed FITZGERALD M45 Eagle AC 01:28:53 01:29:26
794 Emma O'NEILL F40 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:28:03 01:29:26
795 Robert CAHILL M Togher AC 01:28:11 01:29:33
796 Ciaran CAHILL M55 Happy Feet Blarney 01:28:22 01:29:34
797 Barry FITZGERALD M ICBF 01:27:48 01:29:35
798 David AHERNE M45   01:28:01 01:29:40
799 Avril FORAN F Happy Feet Blarney 01:28:16 01:29:43
800 Ciara O'CONNELL F40 Happy Feet Blarney 01:28:31 01:29:44
801 Donal O'DONOGHUE M50 Little Island 01:28:50 01:29:44
802 Ger HAYES M35 Watergrasshill AC 01:27:44 01:29:44
803 Sinead COAKLEY F40   01:28:08 01:29:45
804 Dermot FITZGERALD M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:28:33 01:29:46
805 Regina CRONIN M40 Mallow AC 01:28:11 01:29:47
806 Eoin COLEMAN M40 Youghal AC 01:28:57 01:29:47
807 Keith ANSBRO M40 Youghal AC 01:28:57 01:29:47
808 Paul EVANS M40 St Nicholas AC 01:27:53 01:29:49
809 Rino GIGLIONE M45   01:28:00 01:29:50
810 Peter O'LEARY M35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:28:37 01:29:50
811 Murty O'SULLIVAN M55 St Finbarrs AC 01:27:56 01:29:51
812 Mark MOYNIHAN M40 Camp AC 01:28:25 01:29:51
813 Tim TROY M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:29:02 01:29:53
814 Katie MURPHY F35 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:28:11 01:29:55
815 Catherine HENNESSY F45   01:28:19 01:29:58
816 Liz MOLONEY F35 North Cork AC 01:28:25 01:29:58
817 Mary O'HALLORAN F45 Togher AC 01:28:21 01:29:59
818 Bridie WALSH F50 North Cork AC 01:28:23 01:30:01
819 Sean POWELL M55 Mallow AC 01:28:27 01:30:03
820 Adrian NODWELL M40 Mallow AC 01:28:28 01:30:04
821 Jackie VARLEY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:28:42 01:30:09
822 Colman KELLEHER M45   01:28:28 01:30:11
823 Ruth O'CONNOR F35 Watergrasshill AC 01:28:53 01:30:15
824 Cathy BOWE F35 Watergrasshill AC 01:28:53 01:30:16
825 Sarah CORKERY F40   01:29:10 01:30:18
826 Valerie GARVEY F45 Mallow AC 01:29:07 01:30:20
827 Aisling LAHART F40 Adele's Eat Train Live 01:28:31 01:30:20
828 Una NATION F40   01:29:30 01:30:23
829 Aine CROSSE F40   01:28:44 01:30:27
830 Joanne O'DWYER F Happy Feet Blarney 01:29:03 01:30:29
831 Peadar HEALY M55   01:28:56 01:30:34
832 Leona BEHAN F   01:28:45 01:30:35
833 Andy LANE M   01:28:50 01:30:35
834 Paul NAGLE M50 Kanturk road runners 01:29:16 01:30:36
835 Orla FITZGERALD F   01:28:52 01:30:38
836 Brenda MCMAHON F Ferrybank 01:28:52 01:30:38
837 Shane KENNY M   01:29:00 01:30:40
838 Mags O'NEILL F40 Eyeries 01:28:55 01:30:41
839 Kenneth MOORE M40   01:29:26 01:30:43
840 John O'CALLAGHAN M45 Togher AC 01:29:05 01:30:44
841 Valerie MCCORMACK F FITTstop 01:28:50 01:30:47
842 Tracy DOODY F40 Mallow AC 01:28:44 01:30:49
843 Triona RING F40 Shandrum AC 01:29:23 01:30:55
844 Tara GUTHRIE F45 Clonmel AC 01:30:55 01:30:55
845 George MCDONNELL M40 Watergrasshill AC 01:28:58 01:30:56
846 John O'KEEFFE M40 Kinsale Tri Club 01:29:21 01:30:58
847 John HANRAHAN M40 Fota Island RC 01:29:36 01:30:59
848 Anne Marie DAVIS F40 Carraig Na bhfear AC 01:29:51 01:31:00
849 Lillian MOLONEY F35   01:29:12 01:31:01
850 Margie O'CONNOR F The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:29:22 01:31:06
851 Janice NORTON F40 Mallow C25K 01:29:08 01:31:09
852 Lisa GUERIN F35 Mallow AC 01:29:25 01:31:11
853 Sinead KENNEDY F50 Clonmel AC 01:29:24 01:31:17
854 Linda KELLEHER CAREW F Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:29:49 01:31:22
855 Lisa BARROW F35 Mallow AC 01:29:48 01:31:23
856 Ber CAREY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:30:55 01:31:26
857 Joanne COUGHLAN F40   01:30:05 01:31:39
858 Mary O'CONNELL F45 Doneraile AC 01:30:11 01:31:45
859 Roisin O'DWYER F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:30:25 01:31:53
860 Liam MONAHER M45 Revolution Cycling 01:30:02 01:31:54
861 Maria NEVILLE F45 Parkrun Macroom 01:30:22 01:31:54
862 Alison DILLON F40   01:30:07 01:31:55
863 Dorinda FORDE F40 Kanturk road runners 01:30:38 01:31:57
864 Claire SHANNON F35 Mallow AC 01:29:53 01:31:58
865 Jackie DILLON F45 Aer Lingus 01:30:07 01:32:03
866 Shelagh BUTLER F40   01:30:17 01:32:06
867 Kate BRIERLEY F35 Cobh Tri Club 01:29:57 01:32:10
868 Maeve LINEHAN F   01:30:29 01:32:14
869 Shane COUGHLAN M40   01:30:17 01:32:15
870 Claire HEVER F40 Mallow AC 01:30:18 01:32:18
871 Fionnuala DINEEN F55   01:30:14 01:32:23
872 Jacqueline SLYNE F40   01:30:25 01:32:26
873 Ashling CODY F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:30:57 01:32:29
874 Betty O'RIORDAN F60   01:30:58 01:32:29
875 Mary FOX F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:30:58 01:32:30
876 Claire MULLINS F35 St Finbarrs AC 01:30:47 01:32:33
877 Maire BOYLE F40   01:30:37 01:32:34
878 Richard PRENDIVILLE M40   01:30:40 01:32:37
879 Susan SULLIVAN F35 Fitness solutions 01:31:08 01:32:40
880 Marta BODENKO F   01:32:43 01:32:43
881 Anne O'SULLIVAN F40   01:31:08 01:32:47
882 Pauline HANNAFIN F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:32:48 01:32:48
883 Trevor O'CONNOR M40 North Cork AC 01:31:14 01:32:53
884 Orlaith WALSH F   01:30:52 01:32:54
885 Bridget LEHANE F40   01:30:52 01:32:54
886 Thomas DUCEY M   01:31:03 01:32:55
887 Yvonne GOUGH F50 Togher AC 01:31:20 01:32:59
888 Liz FOLEY F45 St Nicholas AC 01:31:07 01:33:01
889 Pam KENNEDY F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:31:10 01:33:03
890 Tony O'SULLIVAN M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:30:48 01:33:06
891 Daniel MORRISSEY M40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:31:08 01:33:06
892 Willie John SHEILL M35   01:32:00 01:33:10
893 Elaine CROWLEY F40 Kinsale Tri Club 01:31:30 01:33:13
894 Michelle MCSWEENEY F35 Dromahane Road Runners 01:31:18 01:33:16
895 Orla CUNNANE F40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:31:17 01:33:16
896 Anne KEOHANE F40   01:30:43 01:33:16
897 Barry O'SULLIVAN M45 Dromahane Road Runners 01:32:03 01:33:17
898 Denis CREEDON M45 Dromahane Road Runners 01:32:02 01:33:18
899 Helen MEANY F45 An Bru AC 01:31:25 01:33:19
900 Lucy KEARNS F Ballintotis 01:31:40 01:33:21
901 Eoin KENNEALLY M35   01:32:19 01:33:28
902 Leonie MERRICK F45 Ballyanley Runners 01:32:26 01:33:31
903 Deirdre CURTIS F40 West Muskerry AC 01:31:29 01:33:35
904 Mary BOYCE F45 Duhallow AC 01:32:00 01:33:35
905 Jerry O'CONNELL M60 Mallow AC 01:31:36 01:33:38
906 Marie SHEEHAN F40 St Nicholas AC 01:31:48 01:33:40
907 Kathleen KELLEHER F55 Mallow AC 01:31:47 01:33:48
908 Kathleen CRONIN F55 Mallow AC 01:31:47 01:33:49
909 Patrick MCCARTHY M40 Aghada RC 01:31:14 01:33:51
910 Brian KAVANAGH M45 Pat Walsh Running 01:31:15 01:33:51
911 Mary-Clare HEALY F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:32:07 01:33:59
912 Denis SHEEHAN M65   01:31:43 01:33:59
913 Etha MURPHY F45 St Nicholas AC 01:32:07 01:34:00
914 Caoimhe O'RIORDAN F   01:31:30 01:34:01
915 Kate CROWLEY F   01:31:30 01:34:02
916 Orla KAVANAGH F40 Aer Lingus 01:32:05 01:34:02
917 Oonagh O'LEARY F45 Duhallow AC 01:32:17 01:34:08
918 Finbarr SHEAHAN M40   01:32:03 01:34:13
919 Sinead BARRY F40 An Bru AC 01:32:25 01:34:20
920 Trina CROWLEY F35   01:32:48 01:34:23
921 Alan BEHAN M   01:32:39 01:34:30
922 Stephen GALLAGHER M   01:32:41 01:34:30
923 Sinead QUINN F40 Tracton AC 01:32:26 01:34:31
924 Breda GOOD F40 Tracton AC 01:32:26 01:34:31
925 Maura FORDE F35 Bandon Fit4Life 01:32:34 01:34:32
926 Sinead ELLIFFE F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:32:43 01:34:33
927 Gillian LUCEY F40 Doneraile AC 01:33:00 01:34:34
928 Tracy O'SULLIVAN F40   01:32:53 01:34:36
929 Rose POWER F45 West Waterford AC 01:34:37 01:34:37
930 Eilis HENNESSY F40 An Bru AC 01:32:45 01:34:40
931 Margaret MURPHY F50 Togher AC 01:33:03 01:34:41
932 Gerard MCSWEENEY M50 St Nicholas AC 01:32:47 01:34:47
933 Ciara FALVEY F40 Bandon Fit4Life 01:32:50 01:34:48
934 Noel CROWE M50 Tipperary Wheelers 01:33:08 01:34:50
935 Caroline ROBINSON F40 Waterford AC 01:33:19 01:34:56
936 Michael COOTW M   01:33:18 01:35:02
937 Sandra WINTERS F45   01:32:58 01:35:02
938 Iosla BREATHNACH F40 Kerry Crusaders 01:33:25 01:35:07
938 1 KELLIHER F60   01:33:54 01:35:07
940 Sarah O'CONNOR F St Catherines AC 01:33:13 01:35:14
941 Karen COLLINS F40 Buttevant RC 01:32:47 01:35:14
942 Catherine CONDON F50 West Waterford AC 01:33:12 01:35:20
943 Niamh MCCARTHY F   01:33:34 01:35:23
944 John O'CONNELL M   01:33:33 01:35:24
944 Liselle IRWIN F   01:33:25 01:35:24
946 Fiona PATTERSON F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:33:07 01:35:25
947 Denise CUNNINGHAM F40   01:33:15 01:35:27
948 Niamh O'BRIEN F40 Mallow AC 01:33:15 01:35:27
949 Amanda COONEY F55 Midleton AC 01:34:25 01:35:29
949 Colette CROWLEY F35 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:33:36 01:35:29
951 Pat MURPHY M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:33:14 01:35:31
952 Dawn WALSH F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:33:16 01:35:32
953 Fatma BOUKERCHE F65   01:34:03 01:35:41
954 Noreen KIELY F45 FITTstop 01:33:50 01:35:48
955 Tricia JOYCE F40 Watergrasshill AC 01:34:08 01:35:49
956 Mark O'BRIEN M   01:33:38 01:35:52
957 Marie LOMVARD F   01:34:16 01:35:56
958 Maria CRONIN F35   01:33:51 01:35:58
959 Simone COLLINS F45   01:33:57 01:35:59
960 Annemarie LENNAHAN F50   01:33:57 01:35:59
961 Edel NAGLE F45   01:34:05 01:36:01
962 Valerie VAN BALLAER F   01:33:58 01:36:03
963 Kevin WALSH M45   01:34:16 01:36:05
964 Diarmuid LANE M40   01:33:54 01:36:15
965 Mari LYNE F35 Ballincollig AC 01:34:10 01:36:25
966 Peter CUNNINGHAM M35   01:34:11 01:36:25
967 Tara CUNNINGHAM F35 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:34:11 01:36:26
967 Sonya WALSH F45 Carraig Na bhfear AC 01:34:19 01:36:26
969 Elizabeth O'CONNELL F50 An Bru AC 01:34:32 01:36:26
970 John MCSWEENEY M50   01:34:18 01:36:28
971 Anne DALY F40 Jolly Joggers 01:34:28 01:36:29
972 Ger SCANNELL M45   01:34:49 01:36:37
973 Niamh CALLANAN F40 Aghada RC 01:35:02 01:36:38
974 Stephanie HICKEY F45 Ballymac Meet and Train 01:35:39 01:36:39
975 Anne-Marie SHEEHAN F35   01:34:28 01:36:39
976 Mary HYLAND F   01:35:15 01:36:40
977 Mary VOWLES F45 Mallow AC 01:34:30 01:36:40
978 Brian MARTIN M50 Midleton AC 01:34:36 01:36:44
979 Aileen FIELD F35 Mallow AC 01:35:04 01:36:48
980 Deirdre FIELD O'SULLIVAN F40   01:35:04 01:36:48
981 Essie LINEHAN F   01:34:57 01:36:49
982 Cecelia CREMIN F50 Dromahane Road Runners 01:34:53 01:36:51
983 Mary O'BRIEN F45 Thurles Crokes 01:34:38 01:36:56
984 Sinead EDWARDS F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:35:15 01:37:07
985 Anne Marie O'DONOVAN F45 Fota Island RC 01:35:21 01:37:09
986 Marie CASHMAN F45   01:35:33 01:37:10
987 Tara MURPHY F35 Athletico Burnfort 01:35:20 01:37:14
988 Emma HUNTER F Doneraile AC 01:35:40 01:37:14
989 David LILLEY M40 Doneraile AC 01:35:36 01:37:14
989 Aileen O'KEEFFE F65 Glanmire 01:35:01 01:37:14
991 Gill O'CONNELL F35 Athletico Burnfort 01:35:20 01:37:15
992 Gemma BARRY F35   01:34:55 01:37:16
993 Noreen DINEEN F   01:34:42 01:37:16
994 Paul HEFFERNAN M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:35:08 01:37:25
995 Eileen FINN F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:35:19 01:37:27
996 Martin O'BRIEN M40   01:35:42 01:37:27
997 Paul COLLINS M40   01:35:32 01:37:27
998 Fiona O'KEEFFE F40 Mallow AC 01:35:28 01:37:29
999 Michael WHALLEY M45   01:35:37 01:37:30
1000 Ciara MACCALLUM F40 Blackwater Tri Club 01:35:46 01:37:32
1001 Neville SWEETNAM M The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:34:51 01:37:33
1002 Aisling O'NEILL F40 Mallow AC 01:34:59 01:37:34
1003 Gary O'DONOVAN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:35:17 01:37:35
1004 Ciara O'KEEFFE F Buttevant RC 01:35:11 01:37:38
1005 Liam O'DONNELL M40 Dromahane Road Runners 01:35:48 01:37:48
1006 Karen KNOWLES F35 Midleton AC 01:35:40 01:37:49
1007 Claire PARKER F35 Midleton AC 01:35:40 01:37:50
1008 Noelle SHEAHAN F45 Dromahane Road Runners 01:35:53 01:37:53
1009 Eithne BERMINGHAM F50 Grange Fermoy AC 01:35:59 01:37:55
1010 Ciara O'CALLAGHAN F   01:35:47 01:37:57
1011 Deirdre FAHEY F50 Clonmel AC 01:35:32 01:38:00
1012 Clare FORDE F35 Fota Island RC 01:35:56 01:38:07
1013 Micheal GREEN M   01:36:27 01:38:15
1014 Brian MURPHY M35 The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:35:41 01:38:22
1015 Tony DUNNE M75 Grange Fermoy AC 01:36:21 01:38:22
1016 Yvonne O'CONNOR F50 Carraig Na bhfear AC 01:36:17 01:38:23
1017 Darren CURTIN M40   01:35:49 01:38:25
1018 John O'LEARY M75   01:36:38 01:38:35
1019 Angela O'MAHONY F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:36:40 01:38:36
1020 Dawn O'FARRELL F45 Grange Fermoy AC 01:36:43 01:38:36
1021 Margaret NOEL F40   01:36:42 01:38:37
1022 Catriona GRADY F45 St Nicholas AC 01:37:51 01:38:50
1023 Susan HEFFERNAN F35 St Nicholas AC 01:37:53 01:38:50
1024 Siobhan DEMPSEY F35 Mallow AC 01:36:45 01:38:50
1025 Sinead CURTIS F Portlaoise AC 01:36:45 01:38:54
1026 Roberta RYAN F45 Clonmel AC 01:36:29 01:38:58
1027 Claire COSGRAVE F Mallow AC 01:36:54 01:39:00
1028 Lorraine O'KEEFFE F40 Thurles Crokes 01:36:51 01:39:08
1029 Fiona BARRY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:37:05 01:39:23
1030 Justine RUDKIN F   01:37:24 01:39:29
1031 Nora KELLEHER F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:37:03 01:39:37
1032 Carmel O'MAHONY F60   01:37:05 01:39:37
1033 Niamh HEFFERNAN F40   01:38:38 01:39:46
1034 David ROSENBORG M45 Mallow AC 01:37:19 01:39:47
1035 Eilish KINGSTON F45 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:37:20 01:39:47
1036 Carmel COONEY F40 Grange Fermoy AC 01:37:42 01:39:49
1037 Kathryn COSTELLO AHERNE F35 Mallow AC 01:37:29 01:39:52
1038 Jacinta WALKER F50 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:37:48 01:39:53
1039 Ann DUNNE F45   01:37:40 01:40:01
1040 Deirdre GLYNN F45 Mallow AC 01:37:41 01:40:04
1041 Peter GAFFNEY M75 Mallow AC 01:37:43 01:40:06
1042 Martina LAWTON F35   01:37:55 01:40:06
1043 Brendan WHYTE M40 Carrigtwohill AC 01:38:28 01:40:16
1044 Gillian O'BRIEN F45 St Finbarrs AC 01:38:07 01:40:18
1045 Mary KENNEDY F40   01:38:37 01:40:18
1046 Karol SAUNDERS M35 Mallow AC 01:37:42 01:40:19
1047 John GOGGIN M45   01:37:43 01:40:20
1048 Caroline MURPHY F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:40:29 01:40:29
1049 Elaine MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:38:09 01:40:30
1050 Marie DINEEN F45 Buttevant RC 01:38:04 01:40:31
1050 Georgina WHELAN F35 Buttevant RC 01:38:04 01:40:31
1052 Tony BELL M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:40:38 01:40:38
1053 Michelle GEANEY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:40:41 01:40:41
1054 Tom KIELY M50   01:38:56 01:40:43
1055 Linda MORRIS F40 Mallow AC 01:38:42 01:40:44
1056 Jen KENNY F35 Mallow AC 01:39:15 01:40:46
1057 Antoinette CODY F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:39:15 01:40:49
1058 Helen FITZGIBBON F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:39:07 01:40:49
1059 James MANSFIELD M60   01:38:40 01:40:57
1060 Deborah EGAN F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:38:39 01:40:59
1061 Louise GUMBLETON F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:39:25 01:40:59
1062 Katherine FARRELL F35 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:38:36 01:41:03
1063 Patrick POWER M35 Ballymore AC 01:41:03 01:41:03
1063 Sinead POWER F35   01:38:34 01:41:03
1065 Shirley TWOMEY F40 Togher AC 01:38:34 01:41:08
1066 Olivia CUDDIHY F35 Adele's Eat Train Live 01:39:25 01:41:14
1067 Janet O'NEILL F35 Buttevant RC 01:38:58 01:41:24
1068 Susan HEALY F35 Mallow AC 01:41:27 01:41:27
1069 Collette O'CALLAGHAN F40 Mallow AC 01:39:57 01:41:27
1070 Karen BUCKELY F35 Mallow AC 01:39:24 01:41:28
1071 Jacqueline O'CALLAGHAN F35 Dromahane Road Runners 01:39:32 01:41:28
1072 David KIDNEY M55   01:39:37 01:41:28
1073 Anne O'CONNELL F50 Duhallow AC 01:39:37 01:41:30
1074 Yvonne MURPHY F35 Duhallow AC 01:40:12 01:41:36
1075 Linds MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:39:14 01:41:37
1076 Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONEY F35 Mallow AC 01:39:37 01:41:39
1077 Roisin MCDERMOTT F50 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:41:50 01:41:50
1078 Miriam O'DONOGHUE F35 Togher AC 01:40:06 01:41:51
1079 Clodagh WALSH F40 Togher AC 01:40:06 01:41:51
1080 Shane O'CONNELL M   01:39:33 01:41:51
1081 Lucy O'CONNELL F   01:39:33 01:41:51
1082 Paula LANE F35   01:40:08 01:41:53
1083 John G COLLINS M50   01:40:04 01:42:01
1084 Sinead CONNOLLY F45   01:39:37 01:42:05
1085 Margaret CONWAY F55 West Waterford AC 01:39:56 01:42:06
1086 Danielle LINEHAN F   01:40:35 01:42:08
1087 Angela TOBIN F55   01:40:35 01:42:08
1088 Don BUCKLEY M45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:40:02 01:42:15
1088 Geraldine MCSWEENEY F50 St Nicholas AC 01:40:03 01:42:15
1090 Rory FLAHERTY M35   01:39:52 01:42:23
1091 Bridgette FRAHER F40 Galtee Runners 01:40:45 01:42:49
1092 Emma O'FARRELL F   01:41:11 01:42:50
1093 Helena O'CONNOR F Mallow AC 01:43:00 01:43:00
1094 Katherine MOORE F40 Cork County Council 01:40:57 01:43:08
1095 Aisling BREEDY F35 Galtee Runners 01:41:04 01:43:08
1096 Betty BROSNAN F45 Optimal Fitness, Tralee 01:40:38 01:43:11
1097 Denise O'BRIEN F Eagle AC 01:43:14 01:43:14
1098 Jean MCDONNELL F40 Mallow AC 01:40:52 01:43:17
1099 Jennifer DALY F Cork Tri Club 01:41:51 01:43:18
1100 Edwina O'DRISCOLL F40   01:41:05 01:43:28
1101 Edel GUMBLETON F   01:41:37 01:43:39
1102 Mary COLLINS F Watergrasshill AC 01:43:46 01:43:46
1103 Suzanne CURRAN F45 Rosscarbery Steamrunners AC 01:41:20 01:43:47
1104 Ellen FITZGERALD F Doneraile AC 01:42:15 01:43:51
1105 Cliomna GALWAY F   01:42:16 01:43:51
1106 Aidan DALTON M35 St Nicholas AC 01:41:25 01:43:55
1107 Kevin LYNCH M50   01:41:42 01:44:05
1108 Catherine RING F45 Duhallow AC 01:42:59 01:44:22
1109 Beatrice KENNEDY F40 North Cork AC 01:42:01 01:44:27
1110 Caroline NOONAN F40   01:42:08 01:44:31
1111 Gerard O'CONNELL M55 Liscarroll AC 01:42:07 01:44:39
1112 Orla LINEHAN F   01:42:17 01:44:43
1113 Tadgh HANLEY M45 Watergrasshill AC 01:42:40 01:44:45
1114 Darryl PEARSON MOLONEY F Mallow AC 01:43:11 01:44:48
1115 Cora REGAN F45 St Finbarrs AC 01:43:01 01:45:07
1116 Thomas DARCY M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:42:29 01:45:14
1117 Eamonn DARCY M40   01:42:29 01:45:14
1118 Kate MURPHY F Duhallow AC 01:43:29 01:45:15
1119 Sean HEELAN M40 Kilfinane AC 01:44:24 01:45:46
1119 Patricia DUGGAN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:45:46 01:45:46
1121 Kathleen PRENDERGAST F50 Watergrasshill AC 01:44:21 01:45:47
1122 Teresa O'DWYER F   01:43:40 01:45:49
1123 Deirdre COLLINS F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:43:38 01:45:58
1124 Karen MADDEN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:43:38 01:45:58
1125 Geraldine KENNY F40   01:43:30 01:45:58
1126 Siobhan MERRITT F45 Mallow AC 01:43:40 01:46:04
1127 Margaret CHAPMAN F40   01:44:24 01:46:11
1128 Noel O'RIORDAN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:43:57 01:46:15
1129 Eileen TWOHIG F60 Duhallow AC 01:44:59 01:46:20
1130 Eilis BOURKE F40 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:44:27 01:46:29
1131 Siobhan DALY F35   01:44:27 01:46:30
1132 Deirdre O'BRIEN F Doneraile AC 01:44:54 01:46:31
1133 Sarah QUIRKE F35   01:44:54 01:46:32
1134 David WALSH M35   01:44:27 01:46:45
1135 John COONEY M   01:44:27 01:46:45
1136 John O'KEEFFE M50   01:44:32 01:46:54
1137 Fiona O'KEEFFE F45   01:44:34 01:46:56
1138 Jerry FORDE M65 Blarney AC 01:47:01 01:47:01
1139 Allen COTTER M35 St Nicholas AC 01:45:00 01:47:03
1140 Joan MCCARTHY F60 Midleton AC 01:44:58 01:47:06
1141 Marie O'BRIEN F40   01:45:40 01:47:09
1142 Richard O'BRIEN M45   01:45:41 01:47:09
1143 Maria GIBBONS F55   01:45:33 01:47:21
1144 Maurice JACOB M60 St Nicholas AC 01:44:56 01:47:25
1145 Fiona DOODY F40 North Cork AC 01:45:07 01:47:35
1146 Mary O'CALLAGHAN F50 Doneraile AC 01:45:07 01:47:38
1146 Jonathan DENNEHY M Doneraile AC 01:46:02 01:47:38
1148 Mair O'KEEFFE F50 Togher AC 01:45:06 01:47:39
1149 Anne GALVIN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:45:21 01:47:41
1150 Sarah PRENDERGAST F35   01:45:57 01:47:56
1151 Jean HANLON F45 North Cork AC 01:45:33 01:48:00
1152 Skirma VASILAUSKIENE F Kanturk road runners 01:46:43 01:48:03
1153 Ellen MURPHY FJ Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:48:05 01:48:05
1153 Deirdre BYRNE F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:45:50 01:48:05
1155 Anne O'SULLIVAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:45:42 01:48:06
1156 Evelyn O'SHEA F   01:45:27 01:48:09
1157 Aileen O'SHEA F35   01:45:29 01:48:10
1158 Brian FLAHERTY M40   01:45:42 01:48:18
1159 Wayne O'LEARY M   01:45:42 01:48:18
1160 Louise HALL F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:46:12 01:48:28
1161 Donncha MURPHY M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:46:15 01:48:32
1162 Marie O'REILLY F60   01:46:02 01:48:32
1163 Margaret GILL F55   01:46:07 01:48:37
1164 Ciara QUIGNEY F35   01:46:08 01:48:41
1165 Claire O'BRIEN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:47:00 01:49:19
1166 Cynthia COYNE F40   01:47:05 01:49:38
1167 Giovanni BALDASSINI M50   01:47:05 01:49:38
1168 Faye MCKENZIE F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:47:47 01:50:09
1169 Caitriona BUCKLEY F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:48:06 01:50:30
1170 Jocelynn COUGHLAN F40 HSE 01:48:21 01:50:30
1171 Michael COAKLEY M50 West Waterford AC 01:48:20 01:50:31
1171 Tricia CULLINANE F35 West Waterford AC 01:48:23 01:50:31
1173 Anthony ARCHER M35   01:48:23 01:50:36
1174 Tony GORE M40   01:48:00 01:50:37
1175 Tony SHERIDAN M35 Ballinacurra Villagers 01:49:05 01:50:39
1176 Noreen PATTERSON F45 St Nicholas AC 01:50:47 01:50:47
1177 Vanessa HORGAN F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:48:48 01:51:12
1178 Catherine NEVILLE F40   01:48:52 01:51:18
1178 Elaine O'BRIEN F40   01:48:52 01:51:18
1180 Nicole O'DONOVAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:51:25 01:51:25
1181 Olivia MURPHY F40 Mallow AC 01:49:02 01:51:27
1182 Ann MCCARTHY F55 Doneraile AC 01:51:34 01:51:34
1183 Eilish FINN F45   01:49:53 01:51:36
1183 Una KINGSTON F40   01:49:53 01:51:36
1185 Theresa CLEARY F35 Glounthaune 01:49:11 01:51:41
1186 Joan LOOBY F45 St Nicholas AC 01:49:12 01:51:41
1187 Liz PATTERSON F50 St Nicholas AC 01:49:21 01:51:49
1188 Claire LOMASNEY F35 Grange Fermoy AC 01:49:40 01:52:12
1189 Margaret O'CONNELL F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:50:06 01:52:17
1190 Claire DESMOND F35 Happy Feet Blarney 01:52:53 01:52:53
1191 Olivia COTTER F40 Mallow AC 01:50:31 01:53:06
1192 Len HANRAHAN M45   01:50:33 01:53:06
1193 Caitriona GUINANE F35   01:50:55 01:53:15
1194 Rosarie O'FLAHERTY F35 Mallow Mna 01:50:56 01:53:15
1195 Nora BUCKLEY F The Churchtown Roadrunners AC 01:50:35 01:53:15
1196 Marie GUINEY F35   01:51:06 01:53:17
1197 Trish RING F35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:53:34 01:53:34
1198 Kevin MOORE M ICBF 01:51:29 01:53:43
1199 Olivia LUCEY F40   01:51:41 01:54:11
1200 Suzanne KELLY F45 Aghada RC 01:52:00 01:54:35
1201 Mary MURPHY F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:52:50 01:55:13
1202 Denis FITZGERALD M   01:53:38 01:55:26
1203 Louise DALTON F St Nicholas AC 01:53:00 01:55:30
1204 Rita BRODERICK F50 St Nicholas AC 01:53:01 01:55:31
1205 Marie BARRY F35 St Nicholas AC 01:53:01 01:55:31
1206 Helen O'CALLAGHAN F Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:54:05 01:55:57
1207 Emer O'BRIEN F   01:55:05 01:56:14
1208 Orla DESMOND F35   01:56:48 01:56:48
1209 Dermot LYNCH M45 Da fun runners 01:54:23 01:56:52
1210 Cathal KEOHABE M35 Cork Mental Health AC 01:54:47 01:57:18
1211 Linda GILROY F40 Aghada RC 01:54:52 01:57:26
1212 Una MARTIN F40 Aghada RC 01:54:52 01:57:26
1213 Miriam TROY F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 01:55:05 01:57:27
1214 Rachel KELLWHER F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:55:22 01:57:34
1215 Mary HEALY F55 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 01:55:27 01:57:40
1216 Joanne CASEY F35 Buttevant RC 01:55:23 01:57:49
1217 Caroline O'CALLAGHAN F45 Mallow AC 01:55:51 01:58:15
1218 Cat RING F   01:56:13 01:58:21
1219 Liz HARTNETT F50   01:56:38 01:58:45
1220 Angela KELLEHER F40   01:56:30 01:59:02
1221 Mairéad MORRISSEY F35   01:59:03 01:59:03
1222 Judi BAKER F55 Grange Fermoy AC 01:56:51 01:59:23
1223 Joanne DAWSON F45 Wibby Wobby Wonders Cork 02:00:43 02:00:43
1224 Angie MCSWEENEY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:58:21 02:00:46
1225 Janet DALES F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:58:24 02:00:49
1226 Siobhan HEFFERNAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:58:26 02:00:50
1227 Alan BURCHELL M55   01:58:35 02:01:01
1228 Gavin COLEMAN M45 Parkrun Macroom 01:59:42 02:02:05
1229 Niamh NÍ LIATHÁIN F45 Grange Fermoy AC 02:00:36 02:02:44
1230 Isabelle WALSH F50 St Nicholas AC 02:03:23 02:03:23
1231 Ger HEALY M40 Jolly Joggers 02:03:37 02:06:10
1232 Maggie DUNNE F70 Grange Fermoy AC 02:03:52 02:06:25
1233 Caroline O'REGAN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:06:04 02:08:30
1233 Cecilia O'CONNNELL F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:06:05 02:08:30
1235 Carmel GEANEY F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:06:24 02:08:50
1236 Sheila MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:06:24 02:08:50
1237 Amanda BUCKLEY F40   02:06:52 02:09:28
1238 Mary AHERN CASEY F55   02:08:41 02:09:37
1238 Catherine LINEHAN F40   02:07:01 02:09:37
1240 Yvonne CREMIN F40 Grange Fermoy AC 02:09:14 02:11:28
1241 Thomas THORNTON M   02:11:49 02:14:33

About Us

Cork Athletics is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design