Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Results of Ballintotis 4 Mile Road Race April 2019

Ballintotis 4 Mile Road Race Results 2019

Ballintotis

Wednesday April 18th 2019

 

 ballintotis 4 mile road race notes 2019

 

Organised by Ballintotis Community Council, in association with Ballintotis Fit4Life


This event was run under an Athletics Ireland permit/licence

This course was measured by John Walshe, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

Ballintotis Community Council website

Ballintotis Fit4Life Website


Ballintotis Fit4Life Facebook Page

 

Cork Athletics Homepage

 

Cork Athletics Facebook page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

 

Results of Previous Ballintotis 4 Mile Road Races

 

  2015     2016     2017    2018  

 

Videos

 

MyRunResults Video of 2019 Start

 

Video - Top Finishers - Ballintotis 4 2019


MyRunResults Video of Top Finishers 2019

 

Results of Ballintotis 4 Mile Road Race April 2019

Results courtesy of Ballintotis Community Council and MyRunResults

 MyRunResults Logo

 Original Results on MyRunResults website

 

 

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Kevin O'BRIEN M East Cork AC 00:20:13 00:20:13
2 Kevin O'LEARY M East Cork AC 00:20:28 00:20:28
3 James MCCARTHY M East Cork AC 00:20:48 00:20:48
4 Frank O'BRIEN MJ Midleton AC 00:21:00 00:21:00
5 Barry DONOVAN M Leevale AC 00:21:05 00:21:05
6 Kieran MCKEOWN M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:21:07 00:21:07
7 Damian KENNEALLY M Eagle AC 00:21:11 00:21:11
8 Graham SWORDS M East Cork AC 00:22:06 00:22:05
9 Eoin O'KEEFFE M St Finbarrs AC 00:22:12 00:22:11
10 Ian O'LEARY M50 Leevale AC 00:22:21 00:22:21
11 Paul GIBBONS M40 Sliabh Buadhe Rovers A.C 00:22:23 00:22:23
12 Luke HEVER MJ North Cork AC 00:22:28 00:22:28
13 Mohamed WHABI M St Finbarrs AC 00:22:34 00:22:34
14 Pàdraig SHEEHAN M St Finbarrs AC 00:22:48 00:22:47
15 John GOGGIN M Tracton AC 00:22:55 00:22:54
16 John O'MAHONY M40   00:22:56 00:22:49
17 Ken INCE M Watergrasshill AC 00:22:58 00:22:57
18 Tim CROWLEY M East Cork AC 00:23:01 00:23:00
19 Sean O'BRIEN M St Finbarrs AC 00:23:01 00:23:00
20 Tobi GRAB M40 Leevale AC 00:23:03 00:23:03
21 Stephen O'BRIEN M East Cork AC 00:23:07 00:23:05
22 Jonathan FINN M East Cork AC 00:23:12 00:23:11
23 Chris KELLY M Aghada RC 00:23:15 00:23:14
24 Paul GALLAGHER M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:23:18 00:23:17
25 Michael CREMIN M Leevale AC 00:23:20 00:23:19
26 Gavin O'FLYNN M Bridevale AC 00:23:21 00:23:20
27 Kenneth KELLEHER M40 East Cork AC 00:23:25 00:23:22
28 Fiona SANTRY F East Cork AC 00:23:26 00:23:26
29 John BEECHER M St Catherines AC 00:23:27 00:23:27
30 Paul CASHMAN M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:23:29 00:23:29
31 Donogh WALL M East Cork AC 00:23:30 00:23:29
32 Vincent O'BRIEN M40 Limerick A.C 00:23:30 00:23:29
33 Dave MURPHY M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:23:30 00:23:27
34 Donal DOWLING M40 Eagle AC 00:23:36 00:23:35
35 Tim HANNON M Midleton AC 00:23:46 00:23:45
36 Shane COONEY M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:23:48 00:23:47
37 Anthony FORRISTAL M   00:23:52 00:23:49
38 Richard BOURKE M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:23:54 00:23:47
39 Jason NICHOL M St Finbarrs AC 00:23:55 00:23:52
40 David SULLIVAN M Carrigtwohill AC 00:23:59 00:23:56
41 Noel EARLY M St Catherines AC 00:24:00 00:23:58
42 Ciaran COLEMAN M45 Youghal AC 00:24:01 00:23:58
43 Peter HANRAHAN M Togher AC 00:24:01 00:24:01
44 Michael MULCAHY M40 Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:24:02 00:24:01
45 Pat O'CONNOR M50 Eagle AC 00:24:09 00:23:59
46 Conrad DALY M   00:24:12 00:24:08
47 Anthony NOONAN M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:24:14 00:24:12
48 Paul KEARNEY M Aghada RC 00:24:16 00:24:10
49 Philip DINNEEN M Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:24:17 00:24:12
50 Don RYAN M45 South Coast Tri Club 00:24:19 00:24:14
51 Late entry     00:24:20 00:24:17
52 Brian LANDERS M45 Youghal AC 00:24:21 00:24:18
53 Michael FURLONG M   00:24:21 00:24:18
54 Sean ALLIS M45 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:24:25 00:24:20
55 Michael COLOHAN M Togher AC 00:24:29 00:24:26
56 Sean KENNEDY M Youghal AC 00:24:32 00:24:29
57 Des RYAN M40 Train Station Gym 00:24:33 00:24:30
58 Neill MURPHY M40   00:24:34 00:24:31
59 Ruairi O'MAHONY M   00:24:35 00:24:31
60 Mike CREMIN M   00:24:36 00:24:35
61 James HAYES M   00:24:42 00:24:39
62 Eric MEADE M50 East Cork AC 00:24:43 00:24:42
63 Paul O'DONOGHUE M   00:24:43 00:24:38
64 Mick MURPHY M45 Midleton AC 00:24:44 00:24:40
65 Ann GEARY F40 Midleton AC 00:24:44 00:24:42
66 Darren AHERN M South Coast Tri Club 00:24:45 00:24:41
67 Jim O'CONNOR M Bridevale AC 00:24:45 00:24:40
68 Edmond NICHOLSON M45 Youghal AC 00:24:46 00:24:44
69 Paul CROTTY M   00:24:49 00:24:45
70 Niamh ROW F35 Leevale AC 00:24:49 00:24:47
71 Andrew DE KLERK M40 Ballintotis 00:24:49 00:24:44
72 Patrick DALY M45 Mallow AC 00:24:50 00:24:45
73 Sam SPILLANE MJ   00:24:54 00:24:48
74 Karl MITCHELL M Leevale AC 00:24:57 00:24:51
75 Michael ABERNETHY M Midleton AC 00:24:58 00:24:55
76 Seamus MCSWEENEY M45   00:25:06 00:25:03
77 Declan MCGIVERN M   00:25:09 00:25:03
78 Declan DORGAN M40 Midleton AC 00:25:10 00:25:05
79 Michael MURPHY M60 St Finbarrs AC 00:25:10 00:25:09
80 Noreen MACKEY F Kilmurry Ibrickane AC 00:25:15 00:25:13
81 Andy GOULDING M Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:25:17 00:25:14
82 Anthony CREED M Happy Feet 00:25:19 00:25:07
83 Jason HARTE M40 TT Racers 00:25:19 00:25:17
84 Ross GALLAGHER M   00:25:22 00:25:22
85 Evelyn CASHMAN F45 Youghal AC 00:25:26 00:25:22
86 Tj HEGARTY M   00:25:27 00:25:13
87 James CONDON M   00:25:29 00:25:24
88 Aidan CROWLEY M Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:25:29 00:25:24
89 Keith BARRY M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:25:30 00:25:26
90 Jens WAECHTER M40 East Cork AC 00:25:31 00:25:28
91 Anne-Marie HOLLAND F40 Youghal AC 00:25:34 00:25:30
92 Iain QUINLAN M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:25:35 00:25:33
93 Fionan O'HAODAIN M45 Midleton AC 00:25:36 00:25:30
94 Jessica BROTON F Leevale AC 00:25:41 00:25:37
95 Gerard WALSH M50 Galtee Runners 00:25:43 00:25:37
96 Keith MILLS M Ballintotis 00:25:47 00:25:42
97 Bernadette CROWLEY F Rathfarnham W.S.A.F 00:25:49 00:25:46
98 Toni BARRY M40 Youghal AC 00:25:55 00:25:51
99 John MULCAHY M St Catherines AC 00:25:57 00:25:53
100 Paul GEARY M Midleton AC 00:26:00 00:25:54
101 Aidan MAGNER M45   00:26:00 00:25:54
102 Timmy HAWKINS MJ Belgooley AC 00:26:01 00:25:59
103 Tim CRONIN M45   00:26:04 00:26:00
104 Bryan WALSH M   00:26:08 00:25:57
105 Bill MILNE M Ballymore Cobh AC 00:26:10 00:25:58
106 Ian MONTGOMERY M Watergrasshill AC 00:26:10 00:26:01
107 Nicky PIKE M40 Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:26:13 00:26:06
108 Ali O'CONNOR F Clonmel 00:26:23 00:26:16
109 John O'FARRELL M   00:26:23 00:26:14
109 Anita LOCKE F   00:26:23 00:26:16
111 Jon WATERMAN M   00:26:29 00:26:20
112 Owen O'CONNELL M   00:26:32 00:26:24
113 Trevor CONDON M Midleton AC 00:26:32 00:26:24
114 Enda KIERNAN M45 St Finbarrs AC 00:26:35 00:26:30
115 Gerard HANNA M Doneraile AC 00:26:36 00:26:23
116 Eadaoin O'NEILL F East Cork AC 00:26:38 00:26:35
117 Trevor COLLINS M40 VMware Running Club 00:26:39 00:26:29
117 John O'MAHONEY M   00:26:39 00:26:28
119 Kris DOWDALL M45 Midleton AC 00:26:39 00:26:31
120 Kevin O'CALLAGHAN' M Dromahane Road Runners AC 00:26:39 00:26:31
121 Kevin KELLY M   00:26:41 00:26:28
122 Helen GILROY F50 Midleton AC 00:26:41 00:26:35
123 Darragh AHERN M   00:26:44 00:26:39
124 Micheal O'BRIEN M Aghada RC 00:26:51 00:26:41
125 James LONG M40 Midleton AC 00:26:53 00:26:38
126 Joe SALMON M50 West Waterford AC 00:26:55 00:26:51
127 Late entry     00:26:55 00:26:45
128 Linda O'CONNOR F40   00:26:56 00:26:49
129 Chris MCGRATH M Aghada RC 00:26:56 00:26:49
130 Sean O'RIORDAN M50   00:26:57 00:26:44
131 Francisco JAEN M40 Leevale AC 00:26:59 00:26:49
132 Brian COTT M40 Midleton AC 00:27:01 00:26:55
133 Maggie O'MAHONY F40 Youghal AC 00:27:03 00:26:52
134 Siobhan O'LEARY F45 Midleton AC 00:27:04 00:26:57
135 Michelle AHERN F East Cork AC 00:27:06 00:27:03
136 Benvon LYONS F40 Focus on Fitness 00:27:15 00:27:05
137 Patrick DUNLEA M Aghada RC 00:27:17 00:27:03
138 Willie HILL M40   00:27:18 00:27:07
139 Dylan O'BRIEN M   00:27:20 00:27:07
140 Shane WIGGINS M Ballinacurra 00:27:23 00:26:58
141 Keelan MCNAMARA M Anabio 00:27:23 00:27:15
142 Clare O'HANLON F40   00:27:25 00:27:18
143 David LEONARD M   00:27:26 00:27:17
144 Dan KELLEHER M40 Eagle AC 00:27:27 00:27:09
145 Late entry     00:27:29 00:27:11
146 Orla O'ROURKE F50 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:27:29 00:27:22
147 Brian MAHER M45 Togher AC 00:27:30 00:27:18
148 John O'BRIEN M Watergrasshill AC 00:27:34 00:27:13
149 Mike O'CONNOR M40 Carrigtwohill AC 00:27:35 00:27:26
150 Tom QUIRKE M St Nicholas AC 00:27:37 00:27:26
151 Thomas CASEY M40 Aghada RC 00:27:38 00:27:24
152 Ruairi O'BRIEN M   00:27:38 00:27:25
153 Ger MORRISSEY M45   00:27:39 00:27:35
154 Billy CROWLEY M FOTO 00:27:41 00:27:29
155 Luke HAYES NALLY MJ   00:27:43 00:27:28
156 Stan DVORSKY M45   00:27:45 00:27:37
157 Ian PIERCE M   00:27:45 00:27:34
158 Killian DEADY M   00:27:46 00:27:21
159 Patrick FELICIA M40   00:27:49 00:27:32
160 Diarmuid COSTINE M   00:27:49 00:27:40
161 Ray KENNY M40 Grange Fermoy AC 00:27:51 00:27:33
162 Brendan STACK M   00:27:52 00:27:27
163 Late entry     00:27:52 00:27:42
164 David CODY M40 Midleton AC 00:27:53 00:27:40
165 Denis O'BRIEN M Ballinacurra 00:27:53 00:27:28
166 Late entry     00:27:53 00:27:38
167 Eileen LEAHY F Midleton AC 00:27:53 00:27:47
168 Willie O'RIORDAN M65 St Brendans AC 00:27:55 00:27:48
169 Barry O'DWYER M45 Midleton AC 00:27:55 00:27:47
170 Dave HARPUR M50 Irish Distillers 00:27:57 00:27:40
171 Garry MCSWEENEY M   00:27:58 00:27:44
172 Greg JUR M Shanagarry 00:27:59 00:27:52
173 Declan O'CALLAGHAN M40 Midleton AC 00:28:01 00:27:45
174 Michael O'MULLAINE M45 St Finbarrs AC 00:28:02 00:27:52
175 Jer CREEDON M40 UCC Running Club 00:28:03 00:27:46
176 Mark KELLIHER M   00:28:03 00:27:50
177 John KISSANE M50   00:28:05 00:27:30
178 Shane CURRAN M   00:28:07 00:27:42
179 Darnell LAFFAN M   00:28:07 00:27:43
180 Garrett BOYLE M   00:28:07 00:27:47
181 Eoin O'SHEA M Cork Social Runners 00:28:10 00:27:53
182 Mick HOLLAND M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:28:11 00:28:02
183 Paul HEALY M45 Donoughmore A.C 00:28:12 00:28:00
184 Mickey BENTON M40 St Catherines AC 00:28:15 00:27:59
185 Siobhan HEALY F40 St Finbarrs AC 00:28:16 00:28:06
186 Peadar O'SUILLEABHAIN M   00:28:17 00:28:02
187 Gerard O'MAHONY M45   00:28:18 00:28:03
188 Cian QUIGLEY M   00:28:19 00:28:01
189 Denis CARROLL M55 Eagle AC 00:28:20 00:28:14
190 Marc O'NIATHAIN M50 Grange Fermoy AC 00:28:22 00:28:01
191 Donal MCCARTHY M   00:28:22 00:27:56
192 Colm SPILLANE M Fota Island RC 00:28:23 00:28:08
193 Zita ANSBRO F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:28:25 00:28:15
194 Michelle NOLAN F45 Youghal AC 00:28:25 00:28:16
195 Barry KELLY M   00:28:26 00:28:10
196 Paul O'CONNELL M40 St Catherines AC 00:28:27 00:28:06
197 Peter GUNNING M55 Midleton AC 00:28:28 00:28:20
198 Jonathan HEALY M   00:28:29 00:28:04
199 Ray FOLEY M40 Fota Island RC 00:28:31 00:28:19
200 Caroline GEARY F40 Midleton AC 00:28:31 00:28:23
201 Elaine WALSH F   00:28:32 00:28:17
201 Vincent MURPHY M40   00:28:32 00:28:19
203 Paul DOWNING M   00:28:32 00:28:17
204 Eoin COYNE M Youghal AC 00:28:33 00:28:17
205 Sean O'DONOGHUE M   00:28:36 00:28:25
206 Ger DONAGHUE M40 Rebel Wheelers 00:28:39 00:28:24
207 James COTTER M   00:28:41 00:28:33
208 Brendan O'DRISCOLL M Bridevale AC 00:28:41 00:28:27
209 Bernard CORRIGAN M45 St Nicholas AC 00:28:42 00:28:29
210 Steve PALMER M45 Fota Island RC 00:28:44 00:28:31
211 Yvonne FITZGERALD F40 Midleton AC 00:28:45 00:28:37
212 Frank HOWARD M St Finbarrs AC 00:28:45 00:28:25
213 Richard PIOTROWSKI M70 Eagle AC 00:28:46 00:28:41
214 Leona BROWNE F35 Watergrasshill AC 00:28:46 00:28:33
215 Declan CUNNINGHAM M Carrigtwohill AC 00:28:48 00:28:32
216 Bryan LARKIN M45 Aghada RC 00:28:49 00:28:14
217 Simon DAVIES M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:28:50 00:28:39
218 John SANTRY M   00:28:50 00:28:36
219 Julie Ann LOCHADEN F40 Ballintotis 00:28:51 00:28:42
219 Paul HORGAN M Rochestown Park Hotel 00:28:51 00:28:34
221 Brian MCCARTHY M   00:28:52 00:28:24
222 Colin LOCHADEN M40 Ballintotis 00:28:52 00:28:43
223 Andrew HOGAN M   00:28:53 00:28:21
224 Bill TWOMEY M   00:28:53 00:28:37
225 Denis MCCARTHY M55 East Cork AC 00:28:56 00:28:48
226 Trevor HORGAN M40   00:28:56 00:28:37
227 Barry AHERNE M Irish Distillers 00:28:57 00:28:34
228 Michelle FORREST F40 Ballintotis 00:28:57 00:28:48
229 George BULMAN M60 Youghal AC 00:28:57 00:28:47
230 Ciara MAGNER F35 Watergrasshill AC 00:28:58 00:28:45
231 John MOONEY M   00:28:59 00:28:49
232 Kevin MORAN M50 Midleton AC 00:29:00 00:28:39
233 Jessica BRITON F Leevale AC 00:29:00 00:28:49
234 Ken HOWICK M   00:29:02 00:28:45
235 Eoin MCCARTHY M45   00:29:03 00:28:47
236 Keith MORAN M40   00:29:04 00:28:48
237 Maurice RING M40 Midleton AC 00:29:07 00:28:50
238 Brendan CANTWELL M50   00:29:08 00:28:47
239 John F WALSH M50 Cobh Tri Club 00:29:09 00:29:05
240 Tony MURRAY M45   00:29:11 00:28:58
241 Jimmy O'SULLIVAN M50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:29:11 00:29:00
242 Shane DOYLE M   00:29:13 00:28:54
243 Marion AHERN F50 Midleton AC 00:29:13 00:29:06
244 Cormac GRIFFIN M40 GE Healthcare 00:29:14 00:29:03
245 Derek AHERN M40 Midleton AC 00:29:15 00:29:06
246 Jill MCCARTHY F40   00:29:15 00:29:03
247 Kieran O'SULLIVAN M   00:29:15 00:28:43
248 John TOBIN M   00:29:16 00:29:02
248 Bryan STACK M   00:29:16 00:28:51
250 Ailise MCNULTY F35 St Finbarrs AC 00:29:25 00:29:15
251 Shane HENNESSY M55 Cork Tri Club 00:29:27 00:29:05
252 Des O M Midleton AC 00:29:28 00:29:07
253 Pat BRANSFIELD M55 St Finbarrs AC 00:29:28 00:29:09
254 Anthony FENNELL M40 Urban Fitness 00:29:29 00:29:05
255 Gerry FORDE   Blarney Inniscarra AC 00:29:29 00:29:29
256 Martin FEENEY M St Catherines AC 00:29:31 00:28:49
257 Oliver LEAHY M40 Pat Walsh Running 00:29:31 00:29:19
258 Stephen RYAN M45 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:29:32 00:29:15
259 Billy MENTON M60   00:29:34 00:29:13
260 Louise BARRY F35 Midleton AC 00:29:36 00:29:28
261 Aidan FITZSIMONS M50 Watergrasshill AC 00:29:37 00:29:18
262 Noel HORGAN M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:29:39 00:29:30
263 Shane GREEN M Youghal AC 00:29:41 00:29:20
264 Lukw MANNIX M40   00:29:45 00:29:34
265 Michael CREED M55 Happy Feet 00:29:47 00:29:15
266 Denis DAVERN M50 Galtee Runners 00:29:47 00:29:18
267 Pat HEALY M40 Mallow AC 00:29:47 00:29:29
268 Ken BISHOP M   00:29:48 00:29:28
269 Dave FOLEY M45 Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:29:49 00:29:34
270 Sinead ROCK F40 Midleton C & T 00:29:50 00:29:37
271 Alanna DRENNAN FJ Midleton AC 00:29:50 00:29:31
272 Aileen MCEVOY F   00:29:51 00:29:32
273 Michael GEARY M40   00:29:52 00:29:33
274 Feargal CULLIGAN M   00:29:54 00:29:34
275 Vicky LEHANE F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:29:55 00:29:44
276 James O'MAHONY M   00:29:56 00:29:22
277 Tom O'NEILL M   00:29:58 00:29:43
278 Gavin QUAINE M40 Bridevale AC 00:30:00 00:29:38
279 Roy QUINN M   00:30:00 00:29:29
280 Alan MURPHY M45   00:30:01 00:29:42
281 Richard MORRISON M40 St Nicholas AC 00:30:02 00:29:41
282 Gavin BUCKLEY M40   00:30:02 00:29:45
283 Adrian FITCH M50 Mallow AC 00:30:03 00:29:39
284 Daniel MOLONEY MJ   00:30:04 00:29:24
285 Simon FITZGERALD M45   00:30:04 00:29:47
286 Lisa O'CONNOR F35 Carrigtwohill AC 00:30:05 00:29:40
287 Ciara DENNIS F35 Carrigtwohill AC 00:30:08 00:29:42
288 Edward LONG M Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:30:11 00:29:48
289 Linda KELLY F   00:30:12 00:29:39
290 Manus MITCHELL M45   00:30:12 00:29:53
291 Jack THEBAULT M50 St Nicholas AC 00:30:13 00:29:53
292 Padraig O'CONNOR M   00:30:15 00:29:26
293 Michael FITZGERALD M45   00:30:15 00:29:54
294 Late entry     00:30:16 00:29:46
295 Sylvie O'MAHONY M60 Youghal AC 00:30:17 00:30:07
296 Aisling HOLMES F   00:30:18 00:29:47
297 Keith FORTUNE M   00:30:18 00:29:59
298 Jennifer ANDERSSON F Ballymore Cobh AC 00:30:18 00:29:46
299 Anna ERFURTH F35 Carrigtwohill AC 00:30:19 00:29:54
300 Tim MCCARTHY M40 Eagle AC 00:30:19 00:30:01
301 Pat WALSH M55 Pat Walsh Running 00:30:20 00:29:55
302 Patrick KENNEALLY M   00:30:21 00:30:06
303 Mary O'MAHONY F50   00:30:21 00:30:11
304 Brian O'REGAN M Galtee Runners 00:30:22 00:29:49
305 Des LYONS M50   00:30:22 00:29:54
306 Laurence O'CONNOR M St Catherines AC 00:30:22 00:29:54
307 John O'DRISCOLL M50 Cork Tri Club 00:30:24 00:30:08
308 Gareth BOYLE M   00:30:26 00:30:12
308 Ger BROWN M50   00:30:26 00:29:49
310 Sinead FITZGERALD F40 Aghada RC 00:30:26 00:30:01
311 Conor MCCARTHY MJ Road Runners Club 00:30:27 00:30:20
312 Late entry     00:30:29 00:30:14
313 Neil O'DONOVAN M40   00:30:29 00:29:33
314 Ken HIGGS M65 Eagle AC 00:30:30 00:30:10
315 Eddie TRINDLE M40 Eagle AC 00:30:30 00:30:12
316 Marcus AHERNE M45 Aghada RC 00:30:31 00:30:21
317 Sam RUSSELL M45   00:30:34 00:30:03
318 Alan STENSON M   00:30:34 00:29:55
319 Michael DOONA M   00:30:36 00:29:48
320 Arthur MURPHY M40 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:30:38 00:30:21
321 Laura HOLLAND F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:30:40 00:30:15
322 Alan SMITH M45   00:30:40 00:30:11
323 Keith ANSBRO F40 Youghal AC 00:30:41 00:30:18
324 Andrew GEANEY M60 APPLE 00:30:44 00:30:23
325 Cian MCCARTHY M Pat Walsh Running 00:30:44 00:30:09
326 Noel RYALL M50 Pat Walsh Running 00:30:45 00:30:32
327 Noel BROSNAN M   00:30:46 00:30:16
328 Rob KENT M   00:30:47 00:30:33
328 Diane BRODERICK F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:30:47 00:30:37
330 Hiilary CREEDON F40 Cork Tri Club 00:30:48 00:30:11
331 John FENNELL M45 West Waterford AC 00:30:49 00:30:23
332 Pj COONEY M45   00:30:52 00:30:02
333 Richard HAWKINS M50 Eagle AC 00:30:55 00:30:29
334 Joe BRENNAN M40 Irish Distillers 00:30:56 00:30:21
335 Ausra MATHARU F35   00:30:56 00:30:40
336 Noreen O'KEEFFE F45 Watergrasshill AC 00:30:58 00:30:44
337 Eric COSTIGAN M40 Irish Distillers 00:30:58 00:30:07
337 Aine MURPHY F55 UCC Staff AC 00:30:58 00:30:35
339 Joe COLLINS M   00:30:59 00:30:17
340 Ger KELLEHER M   00:31:00 00:30:21
341 Linda FOLEY F West Waterford AC 00:31:03 00:30:42
342 D DONOVAN M45   00:31:04 00:30:28
343 Gerry FITZGERALD M45 Midleton AC 00:31:04 00:30:43
344 Maria STONE F45 Midleton AC 00:31:06 00:30:43
345 Shane RYAN M Ballinascartha 00:31:07 00:30:51
346 Maire FOX F35 Kilfinane 00:31:09 00:30:52
347 Niamh O'SULLIVAN F   00:31:10 00:30:42
348 Shane O'FARRELL M   00:31:13 00:30:21
349 Rose LAPIERRE F40   00:31:13 00:30:56
350 Stephan PRANGER M45   00:31:14 00:30:53
351 Mark O'CONNOR MJ   00:31:15 00:30:43
352 Catherine O'DONOVAN F35   00:31:15 00:30:44
353 Gerit KULESSA F40   00:31:15 00:30:45
354 Antoinette KEATING F40 Youghal AC 00:31:18 00:30:57
355 Nino YNCLINO M40   00:31:18 00:31:01
355 Trish O'RIORDAN F40   00:31:18 00:30:46
357 Thomas COLEMAN M50 West Waterford AC 00:31:19 00:30:45
358 Clodagh LUCEY F   00:31:19 00:30:54
359 Greg WHYTE MJ Midleton AC 00:31:20 00:30:51
360 Niall CUSACK M45   00:31:20 00:30:57
361 Martin O'BRIEN M   00:31:20 00:30:52
362 Kathy BRADFORD F45 St Finbarrs AC 00:31:22 00:30:49
363 Sean COONEY M Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:31:22 00:30:59
364 Mark CULLEN M50 Midleton AC 00:31:23 00:30:42
365 Sinéad NI FHAOLAIN F35 West Waterford AC 00:31:25 00:31:03
366 Robert WALSH M Aghada RC 00:31:26 00:30:54
367 Mary O'KEEFFE F50 Midleton AC 00:31:26 00:30:52
368 Fraser MACGILP M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:31:26 00:31:08
369 Gary RELIHAN M45 Mallow AC 00:31:28 00:31:10
370 Late entry     00:31:29 00:31:03
371 Conor FITZGERALD MJ   00:31:33 00:30:51
372 Dave MCCABE M   00:31:33 00:30:43
373 Michael O'SULLIVAN M   00:31:33 00:31:02
374 Danielle DUBOIS F   00:31:37 00:31:10
375 Frances O'CONNOR F60 Eagle AC 00:31:38 00:31:17
375 Conor AHERN M45   00:31:38 00:31:05
377 Ashling CODY F40 Pat Walsh Running 00:31:38 00:31:08
378 Brian O'DRISCOLL M45   00:31:38 00:31:07
379 Mary FOX F40 Pat Walsh Running 00:31:38 00:31:09
380 Richard KELLEHER M   00:31:39 00:30:54
381 James O'CALLAGHAN M Irish Distillers 00:31:40 00:30:48
382 Late entry     00:31:41 00:31:18
382 Caroline COSTELLO F Watergrasshill AC 00:31:41 00:31:20
384 Richella BENNETT F40 Youghal AC 00:31:43 00:31:21
385 Jerry POWER M40   00:31:44 00:31:17
386 Kalem DEADY M   00:31:44 00:31:19
387 Michael POWER M55 Irish Distillers 00:31:44 00:31:09
388 Claire DINNEEN F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:31:45 00:31:12
389 Adam FOLEY MJ Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:31:46 00:31:32
390 Kevin O'GORMAN M50 Irish Distillers 00:31:47 00:31:13
391 Sandra STENSON F   00:31:48 00:31:04
392 John BRENNAN M   00:31:48 00:31:24
393 Damien PARKER M   00:31:49 00:30:54
394 Dan O'DONOVAN M40   00:31:49 00:31:11
395 Emma MURPHY F40   00:31:50 00:31:16
396 Denis COGAN M40   00:31:52 00:30:56
397 Eileen O'KEEFFE F50 Doneraile AC 00:31:52 00:31:06
398 Maud KELLEHER F Watergrasshill AC 00:31:52 00:31:31
399 Frank TWOMEY M Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:31:52 00:30:55
400 Barry RAYMOND M45   00:31:53 00:31:26
401 Ger MARSHALL M60   00:31:53 00:31:26
401 Carol MURPHY F40 Youghal AC 00:31:53 00:31:32
403 Brendan CRONIN M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:31:55 00:31:22
404 Jor HARTNETT M60   00:31:55 00:31:41
405 Anna MAHER MADDEN F40   00:31:56 00:31:40
406 Eoin O'CALLAGHAN M   00:31:57 00:31:19
407 Michael BEIRNE M55 Midleton AC 00:31:59 00:31:36
408 Louise CASEY F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:32:00 00:31:49
409 Darren MOYNIHAN M45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:32:01 00:31:28
410 Rose KINSELLA F35 West Waterford AC 00:32:01 00:31:34
411 Rosemarie MILTON F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:32:05 00:31:23
412 Catherine LINEHAN F55 Watergrasshill AC 00:32:05 00:31:35
413 Ciaran O'DRISCOLL M40   00:32:05 00:31:36
414 Fergus KENNEALLY M45   00:32:08 00:31:28
415 Brian BUCKLEY M40 Youghal AC 00:32:08 00:31:36
416 Hugh COURTNEY M40   00:32:12 00:31:30
417 Kevin O'DONOVAN M40 St Finbarrs AC 00:32:14 00:31:18
418 Betty CAHILL F50 Bridevale AC 00:32:14 00:32:02
419 Michael MORGAN M40   00:32:17 00:31:22
420 Ciara MCGRATH F   00:32:17 00:31:46
421 Trish O'KEEFFE F45 Doneraile AC 00:32:17 00:31:32
422 Damien ELIFFE M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:32:17 00:31:28
423 Jacint ARBAN M40 Cobh Tri Club 00:32:18 00:31:38
424 Colette RYAN F50 Douglas Meet & Train 00:32:18 00:31:45
425 Late entry     00:32:18 00:31:48
426 Declan O'MAHONY M40   00:32:19 00:31:33
427 Eithne SHEEHAN F50 Youghal AC 00:32:19 00:31:49
428 Sean HAYES M   00:32:19 00:31:36
429 Cáit VERLING F40 West Waterford AC 00:32:20 00:31:52
430 JJ CASEY M60 OPEN EIR 00:32:20 00:31:53
431 Daragh KIELY M Bandon 00:32:21 00:31:42
432 Michael MCENERY M45   00:32:21 00:31:45
433 Kevin O'DONOGHUE M45 Aghada RC 00:32:25 00:31:51
434 John FITZGERALD M45   00:32:25 00:31:49
435 Mark O'BRIEN M   00:32:26 00:31:56
436 Kieran STONE M45   00:32:26 00:31:50
437 Thomas MULCAHY M45 Midleton C & T 00:32:27 00:31:55
437 Kevin KELLEHER M40   00:32:27 00:31:44
439 Miah MCGRATH M45 Midleton AC 00:32:27 00:31:46
440 Triona O'MEARA F   00:32:29 00:32:01
441 Donal GODFREY M50 Aghada RC 00:32:29 00:31:54
442 Jonathan LENISTON M West Limerick AC 00:32:30 00:31:42
443 Shane KEARNEY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 00:32:31 00:32:19
444 Neilus FLYNN M   00:32:32 00:32:06
444 Susan FITZGERALD F45 Midleton AC 00:32:32 00:31:50
446 Greg OWENS M   00:32:33 00:32:08
447 Orla BLESSINGTON F35   00:32:35 00:32:06
448 Alan MORLEY M40 Midleton AC 00:32:37 00:31:57
449 Dei CLIFFE F45 Youghal AC 00:32:37 00:32:14
450 Victor KIELY M50   00:32:38 00:32:00
451 Aine MCGRATH FJ   00:32:38 00:32:08
452 Jen O'MAHONY F   00:32:39 00:32:04
453 Eibhlin CLEARY F East Cork AC 00:32:40 00:32:19
454 Eoin COLEMAN M40 Youghal AC 00:32:42 00:32:01
455 Paula O'HALLORAN F45   00:32:42 00:32:25
456 Elaine HEALY F40 Youghal AC 00:32:44 00:32:22
457 Jackie MULCAHY F St Catherines AC 00:32:45 00:32:19
458 Felicity MCGRATH F40 Aghada RC 00:32:47 00:32:15
459 Noreen FITZGERALD F35   00:32:47 00:32:14
460 Gemma RYAN AHERNE F Youghal AC 00:32:49 00:32:33
461 Daniel BURKE M45   00:32:51 00:32:08
462 Michael KENNEDY M40   00:32:51 00:32:15
463 James MURPHY M45   00:32:51 00:32:14
464 Colin RICHARDS M50 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:32:53 00:32:25
465 Tanya CARROLL F   00:32:54 00:32:21
466 John WALSHE M65 Road Runners Club 00:32:54 00:32:46
467 Kieran MCCARTHY M45 Road Runners Club 00:32:55 00:32:25
468 Donie O'CONNELL M65 Midleton AC 00:32:56 00:32:19
469 Karen MCEVOY F35   00:32:57 00:32:37
470 Thelma FOGARTY F40   00:32:59 00:32:24
470 Emma CONNOR F35   00:32:59 00:32:25
472 Peter REIDY M40 Irish Distillers 00:33:02 00:32:20
473 Claire KILGANNON F40 Youghal AC 00:33:02 00:32:39
474 Paul O'BRIEN M50 Youghal AC 00:33:02 00:32:40
475 Lavinia SWORDS F East Cork AC 00:33:02 00:32:40
475 Dermot LEDINGHAM M55 Youghal AC 00:33:02 00:32:41
477 Paul MOORE M40 Cork Tri Club 00:33:02 00:32:26
478 Denis HEALY M55   00:33:02 00:32:48
479 Brian O'DONNELL M40   00:33:02 00:32:14
480 Tim TROY M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:33:03 00:32:29
481 John TREACY M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:33:04 00:32:25
482 John O'REGAN M45 Ballintotis 00:33:05 00:32:32
483 Colette DOWNES F35   00:33:06 00:32:51
484 Nivedita BASK F   00:33:06 00:32:08
485 Thomas P YELVERTON M40 Happy Feet 00:33:07 00:32:35
486 Fergal REALE M40   00:33:07 00:32:09
487 Eimear CUSSEN F35 Carrigtwohill AC 00:33:08 00:32:17
488 Louise LANE F35   00:33:08 00:32:20
489 Liam O'REILLY M45   00:33:10 00:32:30
490 Tom BEAUSANG M45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:33:11 00:32:38
491 Rebecca MILNER F   00:33:12 00:32:45
492 Donal O'DONOGHUE M50 Little Island 00:33:12 00:32:21
493 James SPILLANE M40   00:33:13 00:32:21
494 Antoinette MCSWEENEY F40 A+ Fitness 00:33:14 00:32:37
495 Emer MCLEAN F50 Lean Fitness 00:33:15 00:32:38
496 Gerard MCLEAN M45 Lean Fitness 00:33:16 00:32:39
497 Aidan KELLEHER M40   00:33:17 00:32:34
497 Des MURPHY M40   00:33:17 00:33:00
499 Kathy MURPHY F40   00:33:18 00:32:37
500 Andrzej BUJALSKI M   00:33:21 00:32:24
501 Stephen FLYNN M40   00:33:22 00:32:43
502 Kerry KELLEHER F35 Aghada RC 00:33:24 00:32:57
503 Kate MCCARTHY F   00:33:24 00:32:22
504 Siobhan LYNCH F35 St Catherines AC 00:33:25 00:32:42
505 Iain LYNCH M40   00:33:26 00:32:44
506 Marie MCGANN WALSH F45 Aghada RC 00:33:26 00:32:32
507 Alan HURSON M Watergrasshill AC 00:33:27 00:32:45
508 Millie BOWLES FJ   00:33:27 00:31:52
509 Derry KEANE M40   00:33:29 00:32:51
510 Dwayne IRWIN M40   00:33:29 00:32:32
511 Patrick SISK M45 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:33:30 00:33:04
512 Kathleen KEANE F35 St Catherines AC 00:33:30 00:32:47
513 Colum MURPHY M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:33:31 00:32:41
514 Michael MCNAMARA M60 Midleton AC 00:33:33 00:32:56
515 Margaret TWOIG F50 Midleton AC 00:33:33 00:32:56
516 Paul FOY M   00:33:34 00:32:54
517 Mary O'SHEA F40 Carrigtwohill AC 00:33:34 00:33:02
518 Dermot O'SULLIVAN M45   00:33:35 00:32:54
519 Chris PARR M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:33:36 00:32:48
520 Aisling CUSACK F35 West Waterford AC 00:33:36 00:33:08
521 Lorna MAHER F40 Pat Walsh Running 00:33:38 00:32:48
522 Seamus STONE M60 Youghal AC 00:33:38 00:33:15
523 Clodagh ARCHER F   00:33:38 00:33:11
524 Greg MCCAULEY M40 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:33:40 00:33:03
525 Yvonne KENNEDY F40   00:33:41 00:33:04
526 Frank LINEHAN M65 Togher AC 00:33:41 00:33:20
527 Colette CULLINANE F40   00:33:42 00:33:00
528 Catherine RING F50 Mt Hillary AC 00:33:42 00:32:51
529 James HELLERICK MJ   00:33:43 00:33:00
530 Kristine COLLINS F   00:33:44 00:33:10
531 Gerard MCSWEENEY M55 Pat Walsh Running 00:33:47 00:32:45
532 Bridget FORDE F Bridevale AC 00:33:48 00:33:06
533 Onra POWER F50 West Waterford AC 00:33:48 00:33:26
534 Mike FALAHE M45   00:33:49 00:32:40
535 Tom O'NEILL M Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:33:50 00:33:21
536 Sheena MCHUGH F UCC Staff AC 00:33:51 00:33:09
537 Brid O'SULLIVAN F   00:33:51 00:33:22
538 Batt KEARNEY M60 Leevale AC 00:33:53 00:33:50
539 Ciara O'CONNELL F40 Happy Feet 00:33:53 00:33:24
540 Mary CASEY F35   00:33:54 00:32:59
541 Kevin O'REILLY M40 Aghada RC 00:33:55 00:33:01
542 Catherine O'CONNOR F45 Mallow AC 00:33:57 00:33:17
543 Mari LYNE F35 Ballincollig 00:33:57 00:32:56
544 Orla MAHY F35 Pat Walsh Running 00:33:58 00:33:28
545 Grainne CARMODY F40 Carrigaline AC 00:33:59 00:33:24
546 Denise HICKEY F45 Gneeveguilla AC 00:34:00 00:33:15
547 Siobhan MURPHY F45 Midleton AC 00:34:00 00:33:19
548 Pat O'CONNELL M40 Irish Distillers 00:34:00 00:33:19
549 Liam O'SULLIVAN M55 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:34:01 00:33:04
550 Avril CROWLEY F45   00:34:02 00:33:17
551 Michelle COTT F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:34:03 00:33:40
552 Deirdre HARRIGAN F35 Carrigtwohill AC 00:34:03 00:33:06
553 Phelam MAGAN MJ   00:34:05 00:32:40
554 Pat MURPHY M45 Watergrasshill AC 00:34:05 00:33:10
555 Catherine MCCARTHY F45 Eagle AC 00:34:06 00:33:21
556 Paul MCSWEENEY M50 Fota Island RC 00:34:08 00:33:31
557 Pat MURPHY M   00:34:11 00:33:36
558 Eimear HURLEY F45 Aghada RC 00:34:12 00:33:17
559 Teresa SEXTON KELLEHER F35   00:34:14 00:33:30
560 Maria SARDA F40 Aghada RC 00:34:15 00:33:27
561 Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY M45 APPLE 00:34:15 00:33:22
562 Michael BEECHER M   00:34:15 00:33:40
562 Sharon SMITH F   00:34:15 00:33:39
564 Kelly MCCOLE F   00:34:15 00:33:45
565 Janet O'REILLY F35 Aghada RC 00:34:15 00:33:21
566 David POWER M40 Midleton AC 00:34:16 00:33:25
566 Darryl MOLONEY F Doneraile AC 00:34:16 00:33:31
568 Ann-Marie PERRY F45 Midleton AC 00:34:17 00:33:33
569 Karl RYAN M40   00:34:17 00:33:38
570 John NEARY M40 Ballinacurra 00:34:18 00:33:03
571 Elga RYAN F45 Midleton AC 00:34:19 00:33:40
572 Graham O'SULLIVAN M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:34:20 00:33:56
573 Peter O'LEARY M Happy Feet 00:34:20 00:33:52
574 Colm O'BRIEN M   00:34:20 00:33:26
575 Martha MCNAMARA F55 Midleton AC 00:34:21 00:33:43
576 Martin WHELAN M50   00:34:21 00:33:59
577 Josh ARCHER M   00:34:21 00:33:55
578 Mairead KELLEHER F40 Carrigaline AC 00:34:22 00:33:39
579 Olive MCCARTHY F45 Togher AC 00:34:23 00:33:56
579 Gemma INCE F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:34:23 00:33:35
581 Bronwyn ROUT F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:34:23 00:33:27
582 Breda CAHILL F45   00:34:23 00:33:39
583 Shane CASEY M   00:34:24 00:33:19
584 Ciarán STONE M   00:34:26 00:33:39
585 Antoinette CODY F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:34:27 00:33:49
586 Jacinta YELVERTON F45 Happy Feet 00:34:28 00:33:48
587 Siobhan HAYES F45 St Catherines AC 00:34:28 00:33:35
588 Maria HEALY F   00:34:29 00:33:38
589 Angela’s MURPHY F55 Marathon Club Ireland 00:34:30 00:34:02
590 Michael KEOHANE M40   00:34:30 00:33:42
591 Debbie KEILTHY F   00:34:30 00:33:17
592 Brian MARTIN M50 Midleton AC 00:34:30 00:33:41
593 Marko SCHEMIONEK M40   00:34:31 00:33:36
594 Lisa BARRON F Mallow AC 00:34:31 00:33:51
595 Paul O'SULLIVAN M50 Midleton AC 00:34:31 00:33:44
596 Orla CUNNANE F40 Dromahane Road Runners AC 00:34:31 00:33:55
597 Johanne SCOLLARD F35 Bridevale AC 00:34:33 00:33:39
598 John CALLANAN M50   00:34:35 00:33:36
599 Frances BARRY F35 Pat Walsh Running 00:34:35 00:33:45
600 Ruth CREAN F45   00:34:36 00:33:45
601 Michael VEALE M45   00:34:36 00:33:44
602 Niamh MULLHOLLAND F   00:34:37 00:33:45
603 Jen MEADE F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:34:39 00:33:51
604 Noreen DALY F45 St Catherines AC 00:34:40 00:33:47
605 Ciaran CAHILL M55 Happy Feet 00:34:40 00:34:05
606 Mark DAVIS M40   00:34:41 00:34:05
607 Diarmuid LANE M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:34:42 00:33:41
608 Ger SHEEHAN F45 St Catherines AC 00:34:43 00:33:49
609 Louise FOLEY F40 Happy Feet 00:34:45 00:33:53
610 Bill SHANAHAN M40   00:34:48 00:34:18
611 Adrian BEIRNE MJ   00:34:49 00:34:01
612 Lorraine BARRY F40 Youghal AC 00:34:50 00:34:24
613 Mary Beth RYAN F40 Togher AC 00:34:51 00:33:54
614 Jacek JABKIEWICZ M50 Cobh Tri Club 00:34:52 00:34:06
615 Barry MAGAN M45   00:34:52 00:33:27
616 Gary O'NEILL M40 Carrigaline AC 00:34:53 00:34:09
617 Aisling MCEVOY F40   00:34:53 00:33:54
617 James O'ROURKE M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:34:53 00:34:19
619 Karen O'SULLIVAN F40   00:34:53 00:33:54
620 Sarah MEANEY F35 UCC Staff AC 00:34:55 00:34:04
621 Ross O'LEARY M40   00:34:56 00:34:05
622 Timmy BURKE M Urban Fitness 00:34:57 00:34:34
623 John EAKINS M40 UCC Staff AC 00:34:58 00:34:09
624 Jim O'ONOVAN M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:34:58 00:33:55
625 Liz FOLEY F45 St Finbarrs AC 00:35:00 00:34:16
626 Brendan WHYTE M40 Carrigtwohill AC 00:35:01 00:34:27
627 Davy O'BRIEN M45   00:35:03 00:34:05
628 Tadgh HANLEY M50 Watergrasshill AC 00:35:06 00:34:18
629 Seamus MCCARTHY M40   00:35:08 00:34:11
630 Finbar KINGSTON M40   00:35:08 00:34:12
630 Colette DALTON F35 Midleton AC 00:35:08 00:34:26
632 Noreen COLLINS F50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:35:08 00:34:19
633 Siobhan O'SULLIVAN M50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:35:08 00:34:19
634 Ethna MURPHY F45 St Nicholas AC 00:35:09 00:34:26
635 Eimear SULLIVAN F40 Carrigtwohill AC 00:35:11 00:34:14
636 Nicky LEE M40 Ballinacurra 00:35:11 00:34:14
637 Maurice JACOB M60 St Nicholas AC 00:35:12 00:34:26
638 Clare MOFFAT F35   00:35:13 00:34:12
639 Ian O'BRIEN M45   00:35:13 00:34:19
640 Martin O'ROURKE M45   00:35:14 00:34:36
641 Gordon O'NEILL M40 Aghada RC 00:35:14 00:34:20
642 Melissa O'NEILL F40 Aghada RC 00:35:15 00:34:17
643 Helen FITZGIBBON F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:35:16 00:34:37
644 Helen O'CALLAGHAN F Watergrasshill AC 00:35:16 00:35:02
645 Niamh O'BYRNE F   00:35:16 00:34:24
646 Gordon ADAIR M50 Sandycove 00:35:18 00:34:17
646 Joe MURPHY M40   00:35:18 00:34:18
648 Dermot HEVER M45   00:35:19 00:34:16
649 Patricia DALY F40 West Waterford AC 00:35:19 00:34:20
650 Cleo DAVIES F35   00:35:21 00:34:50
651 Colin BARRY M   00:35:22 00:34:30
652 Tom ROCHE M Ballinacurra Villagers 00:35:23 00:34:43
653 Paula O'BRIEN F Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:35:23 00:34:30
654 Aoife KAVANAGH F45 Aghada RC 00:35:24 00:34:30
655 Deirdre FIELD F40   00:35:24 00:34:14
656 Linda HANNON F40   00:35:26 00:35:09
657 David CURTIN M   00:35:26 00:34:33
658 Damien GARDE M40   00:35:26 00:34:34
659 Clodagh HEGARTY F45 Aghada RC 00:35:28 00:34:32
660 James KINSELLA M40   00:35:28 00:34:56
661 Paul COLLINS M40   00:35:29 00:34:31
661 Simon KELLY M55   00:35:29 00:34:30
663 Emma SADLEIR F Happy Feet 00:35:35 00:34:43
664 Leona MURPHY F Urban Fitness 00:35:39 00:35:15
665 Marian CRONIN F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:35:41 00:34:53
666 Ann HAYES F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:35:43 00:35:02
667 Linda GUILLY F35 West Waterford AC 00:35:43 00:34:46
668 John MCSWEENEY M50   00:35:45 00:35:07
669 Caroline MURNANE F   00:35:45 00:34:51
670 Catherine KEARNEY F Glanmire Macra 00:35:46 00:35:15
671 Lee MARTIN M40 West Waterford AC 00:35:47 00:34:59
672 Kevin SMIDDY M   00:35:49 00:35:18
673 Betty O'RIORDAN F60   00:35:49 00:34:52
674 Michelle MURPHY F   00:35:51 00:35:06
675 Alan ROBERTS M40 Aghada RC 00:35:51 00:35:18
676 Julie FOX F Kilfinane 00:35:53 00:35:07
677 Dariusz MISIUREK M45   00:35:56 00:35:00
678 Ann MCCARTHY F55 Doneraile AC 00:35:56 00:35:12
679 Timmy WARNE M   00:35:57 00:35:10
680 Aidan COONEY M45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:35:57 00:34:48
681 Sandra HAYES F   00:36:01 00:35:30
682 Damien QUINN M   00:36:03 00:35:08
683 Alan KELLY M40   00:36:04 00:34:36
684 Len HANRAHAN M45 Mallow AC 00:36:05 00:35:17
685 Karen FITZGERALD F45   00:36:05 00:35:25
686 Kamila JAKUBOWSKA-SWITAJ F40 Fota Island RC 00:36:06 00:34:59
687 David HORGAN M   00:36:07 00:35:28
688 Deirdre KIELY F40 Bridevale AC 00:36:07 00:35:12
689 Triona LYONS F40 Bridevale AC 00:36:07 00:35:12
690 Gillian MURPHY F40   00:36:10 00:35:12
691 Stephen MOHALLY M40 Cork Tri Club 00:36:12 00:35:14
692 Annette FITZGERALD F45 Midleton AC 00:36:13 00:35:30
693 Aileen MCGRATH F   00:36:16 00:35:44
693 Clare FORDE F35 Fota Island RC 00:36:16 00:35:10
695 Claire LYNCH F40   00:36:18 00:35:10
695 Lorraine FOX-BRYANT F40   00:36:18 00:35:09
697 Ger FLANAGAN M55 South Coast Tri Club 00:36:22 00:34:57
698 George MCDONNELL M40 Watergrasshill AC 00:36:25 00:35:40
699 Anne WALSH F45   00:36:29 00:35:28
700 Tony DUNN M South Coast Tri Club 00:36:31 00:35:30
701 Tom HORGAN M   00:36:32 00:35:26
702 Les GUSTAR M55 Glanageenty Loopers 00:36:32 00:35:06
703 Brid BROSNAN F Midleton Distillery 00:36:33 00:35:51
704 Catherine KEOGH F35 West Waterford AC 00:36:34 00:35:18
705 Sheila O'NEILL F35   00:36:34 00:35:30
706 Rachel BENNETT F Ballina AC 00:36:34 00:35:58
707 Susan ROHAN F   00:36:39 00:35:49
708 Cornelia STAPLETON F Garryvoe AC 00:36:40 00:35:35
709 Uinsean O'GALLACHOIR M Carrigaline 00:36:41 00:35:42
710 Tracey LENIHAN F Cork Mental Health AC 00:36:43 00:35:46
711 Olga MORENO F   00:36:43 00:35:55
712 Sarah HOGAN F35   00:36:44 00:35:57
712 Suzanne HORGAN F40   00:36:44 00:35:57
714 Una DUNN F35 Youghal AC 00:36:46 00:35:45
715 Celine MORLEY F45 Pat Walsh Running 00:36:46 00:35:45
715 Caroline O'DONOVAN F40 Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:36:46 00:35:45
715 Ann O'DRISCOLL F40 Youghal AC 00:36:46 00:35:46
718 Regina KIELY F50   00:36:47 00:35:38
719 Nick HORGAN M45 Happy Feet 00:36:48 00:36:08
720 Shirley GARDE F45   00:36:51 00:35:45
721 John MCCARTHY M40 Eagle AC 00:36:53 00:36:05
722 Podge HANNON M45   00:36:53 00:36:15
723 Elizabeth HEGARTY F50   00:36:54 00:35:45
724 Mark HEALY M50   00:36:55 00:35:48
725 Shane CAREW M40 Cork Mental Health AC 00:36:57 00:35:13
725 Sinead IVERS F35   00:36:57 00:35:50
727 Deirdre O'BRIEN F Doneraile AC 00:36:58 00:36:14
728 Sarah QUIRKE F40 Doneraile AC 00:36:58 00:36:13
728 Maurice MURPHY M40   00:36:58 00:35:27
730 Niamh O'REGAN F Youghal AC 00:37:00 00:36:15
731 Denis FITZGERALD M Watergrasshill AC 00:37:02 00:35:58
732 Lisa HARNETT F   00:37:03 00:36:25
733 Siobhan MCCARTHY F35   00:37:03 00:36:00
734 Edel MURPHY F   00:37:03 00:36:25
735 Liz HAYES F35 Happy Feet 00:37:04 00:36:05
736 John HEALY M55 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:37:04 00:35:53
737 Trena O'DRISCOLL F35 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:37:04 00:35:54
738 Rachel BURKE F45 Happy Feet 00:37:04 00:36:06
739 Lesley FEENEY F55 St Catherines AC 00:37:05 00:35:58
740 Emma BUCKLEY F Carrigtwohill AC 00:37:07 00:36:09
741 Jimmy MURRAY M70 Cork Mental Health AC 00:37:08 00:36:29
742 Robert BUCKLEY M50   00:37:09 00:36:39
743 Paula LYNCH F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:37:12 00:36:06
744 Mark DONOVAN M Urban Fitness 00:37:13 00:36:49
745 Liz O'BRIEN F45   00:37:13 00:36:00
745 Louisa BARRY F45   00:37:13 00:36:34
747 Selena HEALY F35 Crosser Tri Club 00:37:13 00:36:00
748 Mary KENNEDY F40 Youghal AC 00:37:19 00:36:40
749 Christine BROSNAN F45 Born To Run Tralee 00:37:19 00:36:24
750 Maeve HURLEY F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:37:20 00:36:23
751 Deirdre FLAVIN F45   00:37:20 00:36:10
752 Paul BUCKEY M   00:37:23 00:36:47
753 Kay MURPHY F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:37:25 00:36:29
754 Amy MURPHY FJ   00:37:26 00:36:30
755 Carmel GEANEY F60 ESB 00:37:29 00:36:25
756 Gillian ROCHE F40 Ballintotis 00:37:30 00:36:34
757 Sonya DONOVAN F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:37:31 00:36:19
758 Linda MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:37:31 00:36:28
759 Amanda COONEY F55 Midleton AC 00:37:31 00:36:35
760 Jaclyn JOYCE F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:37:32 00:36:43
761 Maria AHERNE F   00:37:32 00:37:17
762 Derval FARRELL F45 Aghada RC 00:37:32 00:36:30
763 Clare O'NEILL F   00:37:32 00:36:41
764 Denise O'ONOVAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:37:33 00:36:30
765 Oonagh COLEMAN F55 Douglas Meet & Train 00:37:33 00:36:23
766 Claire O'CONNOR F45 Pat Walsh Running 00:37:34 00:36:16
767 Fiona O'LEARY F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:37:35 00:36:29
768 Collette ROHAN F50 Togher AC 00:37:37 00:36:56
769 Padraig O'BRIEN M40   00:37:37 00:36:57
770 Sinead FITZGERALD F   00:37:40 00:37:14
770 Ross LEAHY M   00:37:40 00:36:49
772 Barbara DORRITY F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:37:41 00:36:20
773 Marguerite COLEMAN F35   00:37:41 00:36:34
774 Mary O'CALLAGHAN F50 Doneraile AC 00:37:42 00:36:41
775 Siobhain ENRIGHT F45 Carraig Na bhFear AC 00:37:50 00:37:04
776 Annette WALSH F50   00:37:50 00:37:32
777 Denise MAHER F45 cARRIGNAVAR 00:37:51 00:37:04
778 Ann PARLE F   00:37:51 00:36:24
779 Karl DOYLE M Ballymore Cobh AC 00:37:51 00:36:31
780 Michelle GEANEY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:37:52 00:36:49
781 Alan O'KEEFFE M55   00:37:53 00:36:26
782 Andrea GEARY F A+ Fitness 00:37:54 00:37:04
783 Claire WALSH F35   00:37:54 00:36:44
784 Kevin LAWTON M50   00:37:55 00:36:46
785 Helen SCANNELL F35 Bridevale AC 00:37:55 00:36:45
786 Deirdre O'CALLAGHAN F35 Happy Feet 00:37:57 00:37:04
787 Mary SULLIVAN F40 Bridevale AC 00:37:58 00:36:47
788 Lisa HENLEY F40   00:37:58 00:36:46
789 Lisa CUMMINS F35   00:38:00 00:37:01
790 Regina MCNAMARA F40   00:38:00 00:36:55
791 John O'CONNOR M Irish Distillers 00:38:00 00:37:25
792 Ned RAHSELL M45   00:38:01 00:37:26
793 Susan O'LEARY F40 Togher AC 00:38:02 00:36:55
794 Mary LEE F60 St Catherines AC 00:38:03 00:36:59
795 Kevin WALSH M45   00:38:04 00:37:00
796 Sinead LEMASNEY F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 00:38:04 00:37:19
797 Maria POWER F   00:38:05 00:37:04
798 Adrian TRANT M45   00:38:05 00:37:11
799 Rosie CLIFFORD F A+ Fitness 00:38:06 00:37:16
800 Catriona HEGARTY F   00:38:07 00:36:48
801 Maria GONZALEZ F40   00:38:07 00:37:20
801 Niamh MCCARTHY F50   00:38:07 00:37:00
803 Brendan CORR M50   00:38:08 00:37:01
804 Maura LAWTON F50   00:38:08 00:37:00
805 Dave FLEMMING M50   00:38:08 00:36:43
806 Vikki PETERS F   00:38:10 00:37:07
807 Sinead WHYTE F40   00:38:10 00:37:07
808 Mary MULCACHY F55 St Finbarrs AC 00:38:11 00:37:18
809 Melanie HENNESSY F35 Watergrasshill AC 00:38:11 00:37:04
810 Aisling BURKE F   00:38:11 00:36:48
811 Mariya YORDANOVA F40   00:38:12 00:37:33
812 Christopher MCCARTHY M Midleton AC 00:38:12 00:37:33
813 Deirdre MARTIN TOBIN F40 FITTstop 00:38:14 00:37:08
814 Ian KOKLER M40 Midleton AC 00:38:16 00:37:24
815 Pat COLLINS M55 St Nicholas AC 00:38:16 00:37:31
816 Yvonne GOUGH F50 Togher AC 00:38:17 00:37:36
817 Stephanie POWER F35   00:38:19 00:37:19
818 Jane O'SULLIVAN F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:38:22 00:37:40
819 Caroline CRINNION F45 West Waterford AC 00:38:22 00:37:10
820 Sharon HOLLAND F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:38:22 00:37:11
821 Sandra BYRNE F40 Glanageenty Loopers 00:38:24 00:36:57
822 Jennifer TWOMEY F40   00:38:28 00:37:49
823 Pat FITZGERALD M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:38:32 00:37:43
824 Sean BRADFORD M55   00:38:33 00:37:10
825 Chrisy CROWLEY M50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:38:34 00:37:17
826 Patricia GREHAN F50 Aghada RC 00:38:35 00:37:07
827 Helen HAYES F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:38:35 00:37:14
828 Pauline WALKER F55 Glanageenty Loopers 00:38:36 00:37:09
829 Sheila BULMAN F50 Midleton AC 00:38:36 00:37:44
830 Penelope GARCIA F45 Whitegate Rowing Club 00:38:37 00:37:19
831 Anne LUCEY MURPHY F60 Eagle AC 00:38:37 00:38:05
832 Mairead MURPHY F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:38:37 00:37:27
832 Una HEGARTY F40 Douglas Meet & Train 00:38:37 00:37:29
834 Don BUCKLEY M45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:38:38 00:37:25
835 Aoife O'TOOLE F   00:38:42 00:37:40
836 Liam O'CONNOR MJ   00:38:43 00:36:55
837 Miriam GILTINAN F Fota Island RC 00:38:44 00:37:39
838 Denis MANNING M45 St Finbarrs AC 00:38:46 00:37:48
839 Ruth PHELAN F55 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:38:48 00:37:26
840 Aideen MCCARTHY F40   00:38:49 00:38:07
841 Bernard GEOGHEGAN M60   00:38:50 00:38:00
842 Anthea O'BRIEN F35   00:38:53 00:37:33
843 Elaine MOORE F35   00:38:53 00:37:34
844 Maria O'ROURKE F40   00:38:54 00:38:25
845 caoimhe CRONIN FJ   00:38:55 00:37:50
846 Marie CRONIN F35   00:38:56 00:37:50
847 Ciara MCCARTHY F   00:38:56 00:38:41
848 Caroline JOHNSON F45   00:38:57 00:38:27
849 Aisling BEECHER F   00:38:58 00:37:46
850 Eleanor CORNISH F   00:39:01 00:37:43
851 Marie O'SULLIVAN F45 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:39:02 00:37:54
852 Sean RYAN MJ   00:39:03 00:37:13
853 Alice LEGUILLOUS F50 Carrigaline AC 00:39:03 00:38:33
854 Katherine MOORE F40 Togher AC 00:39:04 00:37:56
855 Ann COLLINS F45 Road Runners Club 00:39:04 00:38:35
856 Ellen LUCEY-FALVEY F50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:39:05 00:37:53
857 Sinead KENNEDY F   00:39:05 00:37:57
858 Lucy WALSH F45   00:39:07 00:38:06
859 Marie GILDEA F40 Fota Island RC 00:39:09 00:38:04
860 Geri O'FLYNN F65   00:39:09 00:38:02
861 Ger SCANNELL M45   00:39:11 00:38:06
861 Carmel PEARSE F50   00:39:11 00:37:35
863 Suzanne SLOANE F45 Midleton AC 00:39:11 00:38:17
864 Isaac HORGAN MJ   00:39:13 00:37:24
865 Noreen CASHMAN F45 Fit4Life 00:39:14 00:38:04
866 Martin LEAHY M45 Ballintotis 00:39:14 00:38:04
867 Eilis O'BRIEN F   00:39:23 00:38:04
868 Audrey O'REGAN F35   00:39:23 00:38:18
869 Leona MURPHY F35   00:39:24 00:38:11
870 Anne Marie WATSON F35   00:39:24 00:38:11
871 Therese RYAN F45 Aghada RC 00:39:25 00:37:54
872 Maureen MURPHY F40   00:39:26 00:38:45
873 Tanya NOLAN OWERS F35 Aghada RC 00:39:28 00:37:57
874 Orla FLEMING F40   00:39:28 00:38:26
875 Olwyn MULLALLY F50 Carrigaline AC 00:39:29 00:38:31
876 Tony DEVANE M40   00:39:31 00:38:57
877 Jessica GROENEWALD F   00:39:33 00:38:08
878 Anne O'KEEFFE F50   00:39:33 00:38:08
879 Martin HEALY M40 Pat Walsh Running 00:39:34 00:38:09
880 Elaine MURPHY F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:39:34 00:38:30
881 Mary MOLLOY F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:39:34 00:38:09
881 Cecilia O'CONNELL F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:39:34 00:38:31
883 Breda CAHILL M50 St Nicholas AC 00:39:36 00:38:49
884 Emer COUGHLAN F45   00:39:38 00:38:52
885 Colette DENNEHY F45   00:39:38 00:38:31
886 Michael COAKLEY M55 West Waterford AC 00:39:42 00:38:26
887 Clara THOMPSON F40 Happy Feet 00:39:42 00:38:22
888 Treasa HICKEY F35 Doneraile AC 00:39:42 00:38:26
889 Siobhan HEFFERNAN F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:39:42 00:38:38
890 Noel THOMPSON M40 Happy Feet 00:39:42 00:38:22
891 Brid O'LEARY F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:39:43 00:38:39
892 Oonagh GOGGIN F45 Togher AC 00:39:44 00:38:35
893 Mark HONNIBROOK M45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:39:44 00:38:35
894 Yvonne O'BRIEN F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:39:44 00:38:33
895 Tim GREEN M Happy Feet 00:39:45 00:38:10
896 Niamh O'SHEA F40   00:39:46 00:38:16
897 Conor MARTIN MJ CPO Running Club 00:39:47 00:38:30
898 Elaine MATHIAS F45   00:39:47 00:38:58
899 Leah HEALY F50 Aghada RC 00:39:47 00:38:52
900 Tommy O'DWYER M55   00:39:47 00:38:57
901 Daire CONRAN M St Nicholas AC 00:39:49 00:39:03
902 Rachel KELLEHER F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:39:50 00:38:40
903 Mike DORNEY M40 Midleton AC 00:39:53 00:38:20
904 Noreen WALSH F40   00:39:53 00:38:36
905 Sabrina MADDEN F   00:39:54 00:39:06
906 Caroline CASHMAN F40 Midleton AC 00:39:54 00:39:00
907 Theresa NOLAN F35   00:39:55 00:38:41
908 Bernadette NAVIN F45 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:39:57 00:38:36
908 Eimear MORGAN F40   00:39:57 00:39:02
910 Mary KNOWLES F40 Watergrasshill AC 00:39:58 00:38:50
911 Maeve FALVEY F   00:39:58 00:38:56
912 Anne MCCARTHY F50 Carrigtwohill Road Runners 00:39:59 00:38:53
913 Mel MANNING F50 Carrigtwohill AC 00:40:00 00:38:55
914 Phelim BARRY M50 Kinsale 00:40:00 00:38:34
915 Cath KELLY F APPLE 00:40:01 00:39:08
916 Rachel RYAN F40   00:40:02 00:38:43
917 Denise O'CONNOR F Mallow AC 00:40:03 00:38:50
918 Debbie CORR F35   00:40:06 00:38:48
919 Grainne SHEEHY F Milford 00:40:09 00:39:07
920 Yvonne THOMPSON F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:13 00:38:55
921 John WIGGINS M   00:40:15 00:38:58
922 Shelly DEADY F40   00:40:15 00:38:58
923 Daniel DEADY M50   00:40:15 00:38:58
924 Michelle LEAHY F   00:40:16 00:38:52
925 Sinead CONNOLLY F45   00:40:17 00:38:56
926 Nicole O'ONOVAN F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:40:18 00:39:14
927 Stephen HAYES M Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:40:18 00:38:41
928 Anita GARDE F40   00:40:19 00:39:09
929 Fiona HOLT F Youghal AC 00:40:22 00:39:13
930 Elaine BOWENS F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:23 00:39:05
931 John TAIT M60   00:40:23 00:38:58
932 Ludmila SPELTA F40   00:40:26 00:40:19
933 Valerie WALSH F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:27 00:39:08
934 Graham PUNCH M45   00:40:29 00:39:33
935 Martin NEMETH M40   00:40:29 00:38:49
936 Tommy LENIHAN M55 West Waterford AC 00:40:30 00:39:03
937 Nicola HAINES F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:30 00:39:12
938 FREDA WYNNE F40   00:40:31 00:39:19
939 Anne O'SULLIVAN F40   00:40:31 00:39:45
940 Caitriona DEASY F Ballinacurra Villagers 00:40:32 00:39:04
940 Jim FURLONG M55   00:40:32 00:39:15
942 Mary LINEHAN F65 Carrigaline AC 00:40:32 00:39:39
943 Antoinette WALSH F Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:33 00:38:55
944 Siobhan COONEY F55 Youghal AC 00:40:36 00:39:35
945 Celia O'REGAN F50 Youghal AC 00:40:37 00:39:34
946 Ann Marie NORRIS F   00:40:38 00:39:35
947 Kathleen PRENDERGAST F50 Watergrasshill AC 00:40:39 00:39:31
948 Dolores DONOVAN F50 South Coast Tri Club 00:40:39 00:39:36
949 Jonathan LEWIS M   00:40:41 00:38:52
950 Jonathan QUIRKE M45 St Nicholas AC 00:40:42 00:39:21
951 Jason DEVLIN M   00:40:42 00:39:37
952 Hubert CROWE M40   00:40:45 00:39:13
953 Anne LEAHY F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:46 00:39:28
954 John FLYNN M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:40:47 00:39:22
955 Tracy O'REGAN F35   00:40:49 00:39:42
956 Mary CORBETT F50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:40:50 00:39:37
957 Ria BURGOYNE F45 Aghada RC 00:40:57 00:39:32
958 Ailish MCDONALD F35 Aghada RC 00:40:57 00:39:32
959 Rosemary RYAN F45 South Coast Tri Club 00:40:58 00:39:32
960 Gillian O'BRIEN F45 St Finbarrs AC 00:41:01 00:39:38
961 Kerry CONSTANT M60 Waterstown Warriors 00:41:03 00:39:55
962 Mairead BEAUSANG F45 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:41:04 00:39:42
963 Lisa ROHAN F   00:41:05 00:40:16
964 Bridie O'LEARY F65 Cork Mental Health AC 00:41:07 00:39:33
965 Megan TULLY F   00:41:07 00:40:17
966 Chloe GARDE FJ   00:41:09 00:40:03
967 Fiona FITZGERALD F35 St Catherines AC 00:41:11 00:40:05
968 Louise O'BRIEN F40 Youghal AC 00:41:16 00:41:16
969 Kieran O'CALLAGHAN M40 Doneraile AC 00:41:17 00:39:57
970 Felicity DAWSON F55 Sanctuary Runners 00:41:21 00:39:47
971 Anne DARGAN F55 Rochestown Park Hotel 00:41:23 00:40:12
972 Richenda THOMAS F Ballinacurra Villagers 00:41:24 00:40:08
973 Gerard O'BRIEN M55 Rochestown Park Hotel 00:41:25 00:40:11
974 Maura SMIDDY F45 UCC Staff AC 00:41:26 00:40:10
975 Marie MCCARTHY F55 A+ Fitness 00:41:26 00:39:57
976 Betty MAMMERI F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:41:26 00:39:56
977 Gavin O'CONNOR M   00:41:29 00:40:29
978 John O'CONNOR M45   00:41:30 00:40:31
979 Evan CAUCER M   00:41:33 00:40:07
980 Emre YILDIRIM M   00:41:42 00:40:14
981 Colette MANLEY F45 Happy Feet 00:41:43 00:40:20
982 Wella ZIAD F40   00:41:44 00:40:56
983 Mairéad O'DRISCOLL F45   00:41:46 00:40:26
984 Niamh MURPHY F35   00:41:47 00:40:39
985 Kevin DONOVAN M Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:41:49 00:40:37
986 Denis FENTON M55 St Nicholas AC 00:41:52 00:40:30
987 Brid FENTON F45   00:41:52 00:40:28
988 Catherine DESMOND F35 Douglas Meet & Train 00:41:53 00:41:11
989 Pamela LENIHAN F35 Fota Island RC 00:41:53 00:40:44
990 Claire CROWLEY F45 Ballintotis 00:42:02 00:40:32
991 Tracy KELLEHER F35 Happy Feet 00:42:02 00:40:38
992 Rachel MURNANE F   00:42:04 00:41:11
993 Susan O'KEEFFE F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:42:07 00:40:52
994 Mary LANNON F45 Don AC 00:42:08 00:40:35
995 Michael MACKEY M   00:42:14 00:41:19
996 Donie SULLIVAN M50   00:42:15 00:40:52
997 Angela TOBIN F60   00:42:16 00:41:19
998 Frank CUMMINS M40   00:42:17 00:40:26
999 Helen MEHIGAN F45   00:42:20 00:41:07
1000 Paula MALONE F55 Aghada RC 00:42:21 00:40:49
1001 Joanne RYAN FJ South Coast Tri Club 00:42:21 00:41:30
1002 Denise MCCARTHY F35 Togher AC 00:42:26 00:40:56
1003 Sarah GILMARTIN F   00:42:27 00:40:53
1004 Kevin LANDERS F50   00:42:29 00:40:40
1005 Colette BAILEY F55 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:42:35 00:41:22
1006 Sheila BARRY F50   00:42:37 00:42:19
1007 Anne MCKEOWN F50 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:42:38 00:41:24
1008 Lisa MULLANE F35   00:42:38 00:41:24
1009 Martin LEMASS M55 West Waterford AC 00:42:39 00:41:27
1010 Johnette CUMMINS F50 West Waterford AC 00:42:39 00:41:28
1011 Roy KEARNEY M50 Aghada RC 00:42:40 00:41:05
1012 Lisa MONTGOMERY F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:42:40 00:41:21
1013 Ann HAYES F60 Eagle AC 00:42:41 00:41:48
1014 Jean COTTER F   00:42:42 00:41:15
1015 Louise GEARY F35   00:42:43 00:41:18
1016 Ann-Marie WALSH F   00:42:44 00:41:19
1017 Tricia LILLEY F40 Doneraile AC 00:42:46 00:41:27
1017 Linda MOLONEY F50 Doneraile AC 00:42:46 00:41:27
1019 Gerard HANNON M Doneraile AC 00:42:47 00:41:46
1020 Karen FLEMING F Doneraile AC 00:42:51 00:41:32
1021 Blanche BERMINGHAM F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 00:42:53 00:41:27
1022 Paula COOPER F45 Happy Feet 00:42:53 00:41:30
1023 Oran SWEETMAN MJ   00:42:55 00:41:05
1024 Catriona O'BRIEN F35 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:42:56 00:41:46
1025 Christine MANNIX F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:42:56 00:41:46
1026 Jack HANNA MJ   00:42:57 00:41:07
1027 Brendan KELLY M40   00:42:58 00:41:42
1028 Carol LEAHY F50 Ballymore Cobh AC 00:43:00 00:41:46
1029 Koelen HENNESSY MJ   00:43:01 00:41:10
1030 Kay BARRY F50   00:43:04 00:41:59
1031 Ann O'CONNOR F55 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:43:06 00:41:25
1032 Tony PALLES M45 Ballinacurra 00:43:08 00:41:50
1033 Sarah RYAN F   00:43:08 00:41:44
1034 Sarah MCMAHON F   00:43:11 00:41:50
1035 Darina BRIEN F50 Midleton AC 00:43:14 00:41:54
1036 Aislinn MELLAMPHY F35 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:43:15 00:42:02
1037 Nicole REARDON F40   00:43:16 00:41:43
1038 Rhona WARE F45 Aghada RC 00:43:16 00:41:44
1039 Siobhan BARRY F45 Grange Fermoy AC 00:43:16 00:42:30
1040 Alan DOWLING M   00:43:18 00:41:28
1041 Frances TWOMEY F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:43:21 00:41:44
1042 Maureen O'KEEFE F50 Togher AC 00:43:21 00:42:14
1043 Geraldine CURTIN F55 Youghal AC 00:43:23 00:42:02
1044 Bríd BARRY F40 St Catherines AC 00:43:29 00:42:26
1045 Caroline CODD F40 Happy Feet 00:43:30 00:42:06
1046 Hazel BURNS F45 Fota Island RC 00:43:34 00:42:07
1047 Ger BURNS M50 Fota Island RC 00:43:34 00:42:07
1048 Patrycia LAZOWSKA F35   00:43:35 00:41:49
1049 Paul MOLONEY M45 Doneraile AC 00:43:37 00:42:03
1050 Tracy O'DRISCOLL F40 Happy Feet 00:43:39 00:42:16
1051 Noreen O'RIORDAN F55 Midleton AC 00:43:40 00:42:23
1052 Ian TOVEY M Ballintubber Snails 00:43:40 00:42:08
1053 Bridget O'RIORDAN F Huge 00:43:42 00:41:58
1054 Karen HAYES F40   00:43:43 00:42:23
1055 Shane FLEMING M Huge 00:43:43 00:41:59
1056 Annemarie O'CALLAGHAN F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:43:47 00:42:08
1057 Kim FITZGERALD F   00:43:48 00:42:09
1057 Karen COLLINS F40   00:43:48 00:42:28
1059 Tracy RONAYNE F40   00:43:48 00:42:28
1060 Ita FLYNN F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:43:49 00:42:10
1061 Catherine SCULLY F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:43:49 00:42:11
1061 Billy CABALL M75 Rising Sun 00:43:49 00:42:32
1063 Faye BALDWIN F35 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:43:50 00:42:32
1064 Elizabeth FITZGERALD F Anabio 00:43:53 00:43:07
1065 Deirdre HAYES-RYAN F35   00:43:55 00:42:26
1065 Jane MURPHY F   00:43:55 00:42:54
1067 Nora SAVAGE F40   00:43:55 00:42:55
1068 Margaret SINCLAIR F40   00:43:56 00:42:54
1069 Aileen CULLEY F40 Doneraile AC 00:43:58 00:42:39
1070 Nora MCGRATH F50 Doneraile AC 00:43:59 00:42:39
1071 Anne HEALY F60   00:44:02 00:42:33
1072 Martha HALBERT F35   00:44:04 00:42:49
1073 Alison DONNELLY F35   00:44:04 00:42:48
1074 Katherine DOOLEY F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 00:44:05 00:42:39
1075 Finnuala RUSSELL F45 Youghal AC 00:44:07 00:42:43
1076 Siobhan CUNNINGHAM F45 Aghada RC 00:44:13 00:42:42
1077 Laura O'KEEFFE F   00:44:13 00:43:59
1077 Kate MCCONNELL F   00:44:13 00:43:59
1079 Faye MCKENZIE F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:44:13 00:42:37
1079 Shane O'REGAN M   00:44:13 00:42:41
1081 Azzedine MAMMERI M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:44:15 00:42:44
1082 Eimer WALSH F40   00:44:16 00:43:10
1083 Grainne DAVIES F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:44:16 00:42:45
1084 Al FOGARTY M50   00:44:16 00:42:46
1085 Caroline COGHLAN F Aghada RC 00:44:16 00:42:43
1086 Sean CORKERY M   00:44:16 00:42:39
1087 Olan JONES MJ   00:44:17 00:42:27
1088 Sarah Jane LEE F35   00:44:17 00:42:40
1089 Alex BROWNE MJ   00:44:17 00:42:35
1089 Liz BARRY F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:17 00:42:37
1091 Geraldine O'HARA F40   00:44:17 00:43:32
1092 Sharon COOKE F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:18 00:42:37
1093 Oscar GOLDEN MJ   00:44:18 00:42:27
1094 Sinead O'LEARY F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:18 00:42:38
1095 William O'MAHONY M70 Youghal AC 00:44:20 00:44:18
1096 Una BUTLER F40 Ballintotis 00:44:20 00:42:44
1097 Siobhan LYNCH F40 Ballintotis 00:44:20 00:42:41
1098 Eleanor O'DRISCOLL F35   00:44:20 00:43:06
1099 Ann MOLONEY M50 Youghal AC 00:44:21 00:42:58
1100 Marie MOORE F60 West Waterford AC 00:44:21 00:42:46
1101 Noelle CONWAY F60 West Waterford AC 00:44:22 00:42:48
1102 Hollie BREHENY F Aghada RC 00:44:23 00:42:48
1103 Jennifer MCCARTHY F   00:44:23 00:43:08
1104 Padma MCCARTHY F55   00:44:23 00:43:09
1105 Thomas BURKE M65 West Waterford AC 00:44:24 00:42:40
1106 Fiona QUAINE F40   00:44:28 00:43:44
1107 Gillian KEARNS F   00:44:29 00:42:55
1108 Audrey TWOMEY F35   00:44:29 00:42:56
1109 John REID M50   00:44:29 00:42:42
1110 Cian MURPHY MJ   00:44:29 00:42:39
1111 Noel O'RIORDAN M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:44:31 00:43:06
1112 Tina WALSH F   00:44:34 00:42:54
1113 Miriam FINN F35   00:44:34 00:43:29
1114 Ann MCCARTHY F50   00:44:40 00:43:10
1115 Sandra DUNLEA F50 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:41 00:43:30
1116 Andy BROWNE M45   00:44:42 00:42:59
1117 Sabina NAGLE F45   00:44:43 00:43:13
1118 Gavin BOYLE M40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:44:44 00:43:07
1119 Deirdre CLANCY F60 West Waterford AC 00:44:45 00:43:06
1120 Una CASHMAN F40 Aghada RC 00:44:47 00:43:05
1121 Eileen ROHAN F55   00:44:48 00:43:19
1122 Gwen CUNNINGHAM F45 Aghada RC 00:44:54 00:43:22
1123 Una MARTIN F40 Aghada RC 00:44:54 00:43:12
1124 Sarah O'HERLIHY F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:55 00:43:14
1125 Mary O'RIORDAN F50   00:44:56 00:43:13
1126 Grace BURKE F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:57 00:43:17
1127 Amy MARAH F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:44:58 00:43:46
1128 Amanda BROPHY F35   00:45:01 00:43:28
1129 Colm BOWLES M50   00:45:01 00:43:10
1130 Jennifer RING F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:45:02 00:43:17
1131 Sarah MURPHY F Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:45:03 00:43:23
1132 Marian BUCKLEY F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:45:04 00:43:24
1133 Donal GOLDEN M40   00:45:05 00:43:16
1134 Emer O'BRIEN F   00:45:07 00:43:31
1135 Kathleen O'CONNELL F65 Midleton AC 00:45:12 00:43:40
1136 Gary O'ONOVAN M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:45:16 00:44:13
1137 Lucia DOWNING F40   00:45:16 00:44:12
1138 Martina QUINN F55   00:45:17 00:43:47
1139 Jennifer NOLAN F Doneraile AC 00:45:18 00:44:00
1139 Louise CURTIN F Doneraile AC 00:45:18 00:43:58
1141 Fiona POMPHRETT F40   00:45:19 00:44:08
1142 Amelia HANNA F Doneraile AC 00:45:24 00:43:55
1143 Claire KEOGH F   00:45:24 00:44:50
1144 Rachel STEPHENSON F   00:45:24 00:44:49
1145 Pat FOLEY M45   00:45:25 00:43:34
1146 Caroline FLYNN F35   00:45:27 00:43:45
1147 Sarah SHANNON F40 St Finbarrs AC 00:45:28 00:43:53
1148 Noel SMIDDY M45   00:45:35 00:44:19
1149 Jim HARTE M55 Midleton AC 00:45:35 00:44:02
1150 Kym RYALL F   00:45:35 00:43:58
1151 Des CULLINANE M   00:45:35 00:43:59
1152 Pam CURTIN F45   00:45:38 00:44:23
1153 Susie BAILY F40   00:45:38 00:44:23
1153 Edelle SHERIDAN F40   00:45:38 00:44:22
1155 Mary HOLLAND F40 Ballintotis 00:45:39 00:44:00
1156 Anne GROVER F55   00:45:41 00:44:10
1157 Celine O'CAOIMH F35   00:45:41 00:44:33
1158 Maggie BOYLE F45 Ballintotis 00:45:42 00:44:06
1159 Clodagh BOWLES F50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:45:42 00:44:06
1160 Katherina MORRISSEY F35 Aghada RC 00:45:43 00:44:00
1161 Patrick O'RIORDAN M   00:45:44 00:44:00
1162 Mary HAYES F   00:45:45 00:44:09
1163 Justine KEOHANE F Crosshaven Tri Club 00:45:52 00:44:25
1164 Brendan DOWLING M40   00:45:53 00:44:41
1165 Ruth HORGAN CEARY F45 PWC 00:45:58 00:44:16
1166 Jessica FRAHILL F35   00:46:00 00:44:30
1167 Jennie RUDDLE FJ   00:46:07 00:44:31
1168 Pat O'RIORDAN M55   00:46:08 00:44:25
1169 Evelyn KELLEHER F   00:46:12 00:44:22
1170 Cathal HENDERSON M40   00:46:12 00:44:22
1171 Theresa JOHNSTON F40 Aghada RC 00:46:16 00:44:33
1172 Billy GRIFFIN M75 Midleton AC 00:46:17 00:44:58
1173 Charlie DALY M55   00:46:21 00:44:31
1174 Aoife WATERMAN F35 Pat Walsh Running 00:46:27 00:44:45
1175 Jennie MORGAN M45 Pat Walsh Running 00:46:27 00:44:45
1176 Nicole LOUGHNANE F40   00:46:28 00:45:08
1177 Stuart MCKENZIE M45   00:46:31 00:44:53
1178 Mick BUTLER M45   00:46:39 00:45:06
1179 Aisling TUOHY F45 Crosshaven Tri Club 00:46:40 00:45:12
1180 Samuel KIELY MJ   00:46:48 00:45:10
1181 Mary FENTON F45 St Nicholas AC 00:47:09 00:45:46
1182 Raegon CARROLL F40 Aghada RC 00:47:10 00:45:36
1183 Fiona WALSH F40 Aghada RC 00:47:14 00:45:32
1184 Ewan WIMPENEY MJ   00:47:17 00:45:27
1185 Caroline FAHERTY F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:47:17 00:45:38
1186 Aisling O'KEEFE F40 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:47:18 00:46:05
1187 Jean TWOMEY F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:47:18 00:46:05
1188 Paul MORGAN M45   00:47:18 00:45:30
1189 Stephen WIMPENNY M45   00:47:19 00:45:29
1190 Aisling O'SULLIVAN F   00:47:19 00:45:38
1191 Judy BUTLER F55 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:47:23 00:45:46
1192 Sinèad TABB F   00:47:34 00:46:02
1193 Warren BRODERICK MJ   00:47:37 00:40:28
1194 Paul TWOMEY M40   00:47:44 00:46:06
1195 Sandra RYAN F55 Youghal AC 00:47:52 00:46:27
1196 Jamie COLLINS M   00:47:52 00:46:14
1197 Ann HEGARTY F   00:47:54 00:46:11
1198 Jennifer MANNING F   00:47:55 00:46:12
1199 Rcahel O'CONNOR F   00:47:56 00:46:14
1200 Niamh NI LIATHAIN F50 Grange Fermoy AC 00:47:56 00:46:12
1201 Mary O'Brien F40   00:47:56 00:46:24
1202 Siobhan O'REGAN F45 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:47:56 00:46:16
1203 Brian MCKNIGHT M50   00:47:56 00:46:15
1204 Kathleen GRIFFIN F55   00:47:57 00:46:23
1205 Emma GRIFFIN F   00:47:57 00:46:24
1206 Andrew WHITER M   00:47:57 00:46:08
1207 Alma FENTON F60 St Nicholas AC 00:47:58 00:46:35
1208 Liz HARTNETT F45 Grange Fermoy AC 00:47:59 00:46:15
1209 Emma KIELY F35 Ballintotis 00:48:05 00:46:26
1210 John O'DONOGHUE M60 Ballintotis Fit4Life 00:48:06 00:46:29
1211 Pamela FLAHERTY F35 Youghal AC 00:48:11 00:46:40
1212 Dawn O'FLYNN F40 Happy Feet 00:48:11 00:46:26
1213 Donal O'FLYNN M65   00:48:12 00:46:26
1214 Danielle O'FLYNN F35   00:48:12 00:46:26
1214 Katie LEDWITH F Happy Feet 00:48:12 00:46:26
1216 Niall COLLINS M60 Wibbley Wobbley Wonders 00:48:12 00:47:03
1217 Gemma O'BRIEN F40   00:48:28 00:46:55
1218 Lisa SHEEHAN F45 Doneraile AC 00:48:32 00:47:03
1218 Janet HEALY F45 Doneraile AC 00:48:32 00:47:03
1220 Bridget BURKE-WEBB F50 Doneraile AC 00:48:36 00:47:07
1221 Ruth BENNETT F   00:48:58 00:47:13
1222 Paul WALSH M50   00:49:12 00:48:08
1223 Roisin O'FARRELL F   00:49:17 00:47:33
1224 Marian CAREY F Garryvoe AC 00:49:17 00:47:33
1225 Laura MCGRATH F   00:49:50 00:48:08
1226 Moran VALERIE F40   00:49:51 00:48:09
1227 Kelly KIDNEY F35   00:49:53 00:48:23
1228 Suzanne QUIRKE F50   00:51:01 00:49:48
1229 Assumpta MCGANN F45 Ballinacurra Villagers 00:51:56 00:50:11
1230 Clare O'LEARY F40 Aghada RC 00:52:13 00:50:39
1231 Ovibijus PILIPAVICIUS M Irish Distillers 00:53:06 00:51:26
1232 Yvonne CREMIN F40 Grange Fermoy AC 00:53:07 00:51:17
1233 Claire LOMASNEY F40 Grange Fermoy AC 00:53:07 00:51:21
1234 Fiona NI DHUIL F40   00:53:53 00:52:14
1235 Cian D'ALTON M   00:54:39 00:53:26
1236 Shaunagh O'CONNELL F   00:54:41 00:53:27
1237 Rosario MOLINA F45 Happy Feet 01:01:12 01:01:12
1238 Karen KNOWLES F35 Midleton AC 01:09:37 01:11:26
1239 Claire PARKER F35 Midleton AC 01:09:38 01:11:26
1240 Trisha DEADY F35 Midleton AC 01:09:37 01:11:26

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design