Cork Athletics Juvenile UnEven-Age and Novice Cross-Country Championship Results October 2023
Results of Cork Athletics Juvenile UnEven-Age & Novice Cross-Country Championships 2023
Ratharoon East, Bandon - Eircode P72 Y44
Sunday October 8th 2023
These events were organised and hosted by Bandon AC and held on the lands of The Walsh family at Ratharoon East, Bandon
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - June 2016 to date
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 to June 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)
Eligibility:
Photos
| Under 9 Boys | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
Combined Under 19 Girls & Boys
| ||
Novice Women | Novice Men | |
|
Videos
| ||
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| Under 17 Boys | |
Combined Under 19 Girls & Boys
| ||
Novice Women | Novice Men |
Results
Girls | Under 9 | Under 11 | Under 13 | Under 15 | Under 17 | Under 19 |
Boys | Under 9 | Under 11 | Under 13 | Under 17 | Under 19 |
Women | Novice Women |
Men | Novice Men |
Juvenile Results
Girls Under 9 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Reagan ONOH | F9 | Leevale AC |
2 | Beth RYAN | F9 | Midleton AC |
3 | Faye COURTNEY | F9 | Belgooly AC |
4 | Laoise MANNING | F9 | Leevale AC |
5 | Siobhan LYNCH | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
6 | Orla Ní CONCHUIR | F9 | Bandon AC |
7 | Aria MADDEN | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
8 | Faye MILLER | F9 | North Cork AC |
9 | Lucy CONLON | F9 | North Cork AC |
10 | Erin O'NEILL | F9 | North Cork AC |
11 | Tara HEFFERNAN | F9 | Cork City AC |
12 | Grace HEALY | F9 | Midleton AC |
13 | Shauna ONOH | F9 | Leevale AC |
14 | Freya NYHAN | F9 | Bandon AC |
15 | Caoimhe POWER | F9 | Leevale AC |
16 | Aoife CALLANAN | F9 | Courcey AC |
17 | Leah O'MAHONY | F9 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
18 | Sara RENTKOVA | F9 | Belgooly AC |
19 | Mia KEANE | F9 | St. Catherine's AC |
20 | Aoife MARSHALL | F9 | Cork City AC |
21 | Ella Rose CUFFE | F9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
22 | Cara HOLLAND | F9 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
23 | Kate O'CONNELL | F9 | Youghal AC |
24 | Adele O'FLYNN | F9 | North Cork AC |
25 | Aisling O'SHEA | F9 | Togher AC |
26 | Ellie O'CONNOR | F9 | St. Nicholas AC |
27 | Elsie BYRNES | F9 | North Cork AC |
28 | Lyons KATE | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
29 | Catherine COLLINS | F9 | Bandon AC |
30 | Caoimhe HUGES | F9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
31 | Ivy FORDE | F9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
32 | Clodagh Faye DESMOND | F9 | Leevale AC |
33 | Éabha CARROLL | F9 | Clonakilty Juvenile AC |
34 | Emma BURKE | F9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
35 | Orlaith FINN | F9 | St. Catherine's AC |
36 | Annie HURLEY | F9 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
37 | Leah O'CONNOR | F9 | Bantry AC |
38 | Petra BUCKLEY | F9 | Leevale AC |
39 | Ciara O'CALLAGHAN | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
40 | Brooke COFFEY | F9 | North Cork AC |
41 | Hannah SHEEHY | F9 | St. Nicholas AC |
42 | Holly HEALY | F9 | Togher AC |
43 | Lynn NOLAN | F9 | Tracton AC |
44 | Olivia QUISH | F9 | Bantry AC |
45 | Sheila BRADLEY | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
46 | Dorothy FLEMING | F9 | Belgooly AC |
47 | Aisling McCARTHY | F9 | Bandon AC |
48 | Josephine ALLEY | F9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
49 | Saoirse MCGUINNESS | F9 | Cork City AC |
50 | Isabel MCGRATH | F9 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
51 | Ailbhe SCANLON | F9 | Midleton AC |
52 | Grace STANSFELD | F9 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
53 | Freya BUSHELL | F9 | North Cork AC |
54 | Alannah BARRETT | F9 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
55 | Grace O'FLYNN | F9 | Bandon AC |
56 | Ide COONEY | F9 | West Muskerry AC |
57 | Méabh COLEMAN | F9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
58 | Kitty COLLINS | F9 | Skibbereen AC |
59 | Dafne O'LEARY | F9 | Cork City AC |
60 | Amelia O'LEARY | F9 | Midleton AC |
61 | Lola HELLEBOID LOPEZ | F9 | Togher AC |
62 | Erin CARROLL-MANNING | F9 | Midleton AC |
63 | Robyn MCDONALD | F9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
64 | Mya CARR | F9 | St. Catherine's AC |
65 | Darci CURRAN | F9 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
66 | Antonina NIJAKO | F9 | Midleton AC |
Girls Under 9 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Leevale AC | 33 | |
Reagan ONOH | 1 | ||
Laoise MANNING | 4 | ||
Shauna ONOH | 13 | ||
Caoimhe POWER | 15 | ||
Clodagh Faye DESMOND | 32 | ||
Petra BUCKLEY | 38 | ||
2 | North Cork AC | 51 | |
Faye MILLER | 8 | ||
Lucy CONLON | 9 | ||
Erin O'NEILL | 10 | ||
Adele O'FLYNN | 24 | ||
Elsie BYRNES | 27 | ||
Brooke COFFEY | 40 | ||
Freya BUSHELL | 53 | ||
3 | West Muskerry AC | 79 | |
Siobhan LYNCH | 5 | ||
Aria MADDEN | 7 | ||
Lyons KATE | 28 | ||
Ciara O'CALLAGHAN | 39 | ||
Sheila BRADLEY | 45 | ||
Ide COONEY | 56 | ||
4 | Bandon AC | 96 | |
Orla Ní CONCHUIR | 6 | ||
Freya NYHAN | 14 | ||
Catherine COLLINS | 29 | ||
Aisling McCARTHY | 47 | ||
Grace O'FLYNN | 55 | ||
5 | Midleton AC | 125 | |
Beth RYAN | 2 | ||
Grace HEALY | 12 | ||
Ailbhe SCANLON | 51 | ||
Amelia O'LEARY | 60 | ||
Erin CARROLL-MANNING | 62 | ||
Antonina NIJAKO | 66 | ||
6 | Cork City AC | 139 | |
Tara HEFFERNAN | 11 | ||
Aoife MARSHALL | 20 | ||
Saoirse MCGUINNESS | 49 | ||
Dafne O'LEARY | 59 | ||
7 | GrangeFermoy AC | 160 | |
Ella Rose CUFFE | 21 | ||
Emma BURKE | 34 | ||
Josephine ALLEY | 48 | ||
Méabh COLEMAN | 57 | ||
Robyn MCDONALD | 63 | ||
Top | |||
Boys Under 9 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Aj HENNESSY | M9 | North Cork AC |
2 | Tom DEVEREUX | M9 | Cork City AC |
3 | Charlie CUMMINS | M9 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
4 | Liam O'ROURKE | M9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC |
5 | David FENTON | M9 | Bandon AC |
6 | Luke MURPHY | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
7 | Finn ANDERSON | M9 | Tracton AC |
8 | Joseph O'SULLIVAN | M9 | Bandon AC |
9 | James TOBIN | M9 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
10 | Ruben O'CONNELL | M9 | Cork City AC |
11 | Dylan KENNEDY | M9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC |
12 | Cillian FOLEY | M9 | Courcey AC |
13 | Tom O'KEEFFE | M9 | St. Catherine's AC |
14 | Conor MCCARTHY | M9 | Tracton AC |
15 | Donal BYRNE | M9 | Cork City AC |
16 | Daniel DORGAN | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
17 | Eoghan COLBERT | M9 | Midleton AC |
18 | Luke HOWARD | M9 | West Muskerry AC |
19 | Flinn LUCITT | M9 | Bandon AC |
20 | Cillian CODY | M9 | Midleton AC |
21 | Karl SCANNELL | M9 | Leevale AC |
22 | Daithí HEAVIN | M9 | North Cork AC |
23 | Finley THATCHER | M9 | Midleton AC |
24 | Liam HARNETT | M9 | Bandon AC |
25 | Daithi MADDOCK | M9 | Bantry AC |
26 | Cillian FORTUNE | M9 | Bandon AC |
27 | Oisin MOORE | M9 | Bandon AC |
28 | Oisin HALLEY | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
29 | Sam KINGSTON | M9 | Youghal AC |
30 | Andrew WALSH | M9 | Bandon AC |
31 | Finn DOHERTY | M9 | Midleton AC |
32 | Adam MURPHY | M9 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
33 | Aodan DINGIVAN | M9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC |
34 | Aaron O'CONNOR | M9 | Bantry AC |
35 | Harvey CUNNINGHAM | M9 | St. Catherine's AC |
36 | Jacob HEALY | M9 | Leevale AC |
37 | Aidan WALSH | M9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
38 | Ronan FORTUNE | M9 | Bandon AC |
39 | Hugh WILSON | M9 | Skibbereen AC |
40 | Culann McCARTHY | M9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC |
41 | Thomas CARROLL | M9 | Midleton AC |
42 | Alex HOLMES | M9 | Bandon AC |
43 | Callum MCGRATH | M9 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
44 | Dominic O'REILLY KENEFICK | M9 | Cork City AC |
45 | Dougie FORBES | M9 | Togher AC |
46 | Jack HEGARTY | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
47 | James HARDWICK | M9 | Togher AC |
48 | Aiden SCANNELL | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
49 | Owen STOKES | M9 | North Cork AC |
50 | Iarla COLLINS | M9 | Courcey AC |
51 | Ciaran MCCARTHY | M9 | Bandon AC |
52 | Jamie TESSYMAN | M9 | Bantry AC |
53 | Sonny MURPHY | M9 | West Muskerry AC |
54 | Charlie O'DONOVAN | M9 | St. Catherine's AC |
55 | Cillian CURRAN | M9 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
56 | Fionn DALY | M9 | Bandon AC |
57 | Tadhg COFFEY | M9 | Bandon AC |
58 | Jasper DEFINA | M9 | Leevale AC |
59 | Ross O'LEARY | M9 | Bandon AC |
60 | Euan McGLONE | M9 | Bandon AC |
61 | Luke COFFEY | M9 | Midleton AC |
62 | Cillian SALDANHA | M9 | North Cork AC |
63 | Ben CODY | M9 | Midleton AC |
64 | Late entry | M9 | |
65 | Niklas DUGGAN | M9 | Bandon AC |
66 | Noah FOLEY | M9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
67 | Ben O'REGAN | M9 | Bandon AC |
68 | Jayden O'SULLIVAN | M9 | Durrus AC |
69 | Liam WALSH | M9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
70 | Tom HAYES | M9 | Courcey AC |
71 | Jake MCDONNELL | M9 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
72 | Henryk MCCARTHY | M9 | Bandon AC |
73 | Foinn CASEY | M9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
74 | Adam MOYNIHAN | M9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC |
75 | Scott HOARE | M9 | Togher AC |
76 | Aaron MURPHY | M9 | Midleton AC |
77 | Flynn COLLINS | M9 | North Cork AC |
78 | Danny COLLINS | M9 | St. Catherine's AC |
79 | Gearóid MCCARTHY | M9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC |
80 | Kyron BROWNE | M9 | North Cork AC |
81 | Padraic SWEETNAM | M9 | Bandon AC |
82 | Tomás DORGAN | M9 | North Cork AC |
83 | James LESTER | M9 | St. Catherine's AC |
84 | Conor SWEENEY | M9 | GrangeFermoy AC |
85 | Liam BURNS | M9 | Skibbereen AC |
86 | Jacob WALSH | M9 | Youghal AC |
87 | Darragh HOURIHANE | M9 | Skibbereen AC |
88 | Rory JUDGE JOYCE | M9 | Cork City AC |
89 | Donncha O'CALLAGHAN | M9 | Togher AC |
90 | Noor ABBAS | M9 | Durrus AC |
91 | Aled HURLEY | M9 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
92 | Lucas O'GRADY | M9 | Cork City AC |
93 | Sam KINGSTON | M9 | Bandon AC |
94 | Ciaran SHEEHAN | M9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
Boys Under 9 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Bandon AC | 56 | |
David FENTON | 5 | ||
Joseph O'SULLIVAN | 8 | ||
Flinn LUCITT | 19 | ||
Liam HARNETT | 24 | ||
Cillian FORTUNE | 26 | ||
Oisin MOORE | 27 | ||
Andrew WALSH | 30 | ||
Ronan FORTUNE | 38 | ||
Alex HOLMES | 42 | ||
Ciaran MCCARTHY | 51 | ||
Fionn DALY | 56 | ||
Tadhg COFFEY | 57 | ||
Ross O'LEARY | 59 | ||
Euan McGLONE | 60 | ||
Niklas DUGGAN | 65 | ||
Ben O'REGAN | 67 | ||
Henryk MCCARTHY | 72 | ||
Padraic SWEETNAM | 81 | ||
Sam KINGSTON | 93 | ||
2 | Cork City AC | 71 | |
Tom DEVEREUX | 2 | ||
Ruben O'CONNELL | 10 | ||
Donal BYRNE | 15 | ||
Dominic O'REILLY KENEFICK | 44 | ||
Rory JUDGE JOYCE | 88 | ||
Lucas O'GRADY | 92 | ||
3 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 88 | |
Liam O'ROURKE | 4 | ||
Dylan KENNEDY | 11 | ||
Aodan DINGIVAN | 33 | ||
Culann McCARTHY | 40 | ||
4 | Midleton AC | 91 | |
Eoghan COLBERT | 17 | ||
Cillian CODY | 20 | ||
Finley THATCHER | 23 | ||
Finn DOHERTY | 31 | ||
Thomas CARROLL | 41 | ||
Luke COFFEY | 61 | ||
Ben CODY | 63 | ||
Aaron MURPHY | 76 | ||
5 | GrangeFermoy AC | 96 | |
Luke MURPHY | 6 | ||
Daniel DORGAN | 16 | ||
Oisin HALLEY | 28 | ||
Jack HEGARTY | 46 | ||
Aiden SCANNELL | 48 | ||
Conor SWEENEY | 84 | ||
6 | North Cork AC | 134 | |
Aj HENNESSY | 1 | ||
Daithí HEAVIN | 22 | ||
Owen STOKES | 49 | ||
Cillian SALDANHA | 62 | ||
Flynn COLLINS | 77 | ||
Kyron BROWNE | 80 | ||
Tomás DORGAN | 82 | ||
7 | St. Catherine's AC | 180 | |
Tom O'KEEFFE | 13 | ||
Harvey CUNNINGHAM | 35 | ||
Charlie O'DONOVAN | 54 | ||
Danny COLLINS | 78 | ||
James LESTER | 83 | ||
8 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC | 221 | |
Adam MURPHY | 32 | ||
Callum MCGRATH | 43 | ||
Cillian CURRAN | 55 | ||
Aled HURLEY | 91 | ||
9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 245 | |
Aidan WALSH | 37 | ||
Noah FOLEY | 66 | ||
Liam WALSH | 69 | ||
Foinn CASEY | 73 | ||
Ciaran SHEEHAN | 94 | ||
10 | Togher AC | 256 | |
Dougie FORBES | 45 | ||
James HARDWICK | 47 | ||
Scott HOARE | 75 | ||
Top | Donncha O'CALLAGHAN | 89 | |
Girls Under 11 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Sophie O'CONNOR | F11 | St. Catherine's AC |
2 | Laoise NI CONCHUIR | F11 | Bandon AC |
3 | Eabha WALSHE | F11 | Bandon AC |
4 | Eva O'CONNOR | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
5 | Ailish BOURKE | F11 | St. Catherine's AC |
6 | Laura O'REGAN | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
7 | Niamh McCARTHY | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
8 | Allie MOLONEY | F11 | North Cork AC |
9 | Ciara O'CONNELL | F11 | St. Catherine's AC |
10 | Saoirse O'SULLIVAN | F11 | Watergrasshill AC |
11 | Maggie RYAN | F11 | Courcey AC |
12 | Blaithin O'FLYNN | F11 | Bandon AC |
13 | Molly CASEY | F11 | St. Catherine's AC |
14 | Maggie LUCEY | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
15 | Summer O'DONOVAN | F11 | Midleton AC |
16 | Aisling GROAKE | F11 | Midleton AC |
17 | Ellen BARRY | F11 | Belgooly AC |
18 | Kate RYAN | F11 | Belgooly AC |
19 | Caoimhe O'CONNELL | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
20 | Kate CASEY | F11 | Bandon AC |
21 | Aoife KELLEHER | F11 | Belgooly AC |
22 | Matilda CUNNANE | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
23 | Penny O'SHEA | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
24 | Sarah CODY | F11 | Midleton AC |
25 | Grace SLATTERY | F11 | Belgooly AC |
26 | Rosie O'LEARY | F11 | Belgooly AC |
27 | Ellie O'RIORDAN | F11 | Midleton AC |
28 | Allanah MADDOCK | F11 | Bantry AC |
29 | Kate CORBETT | F11 | Liscarroll AC |
30 | Ava SHEEHAN | F11 | North Cork AC |
31 | Ellie Mae MARSHALL | F11 | Cork City AC |
32 | Lucy O'BRIEN | F11 | Belgooly AC |
33 | Siún MOAKLEY REILLY | F11 | Togher AC |
34 | Avery McNAMARA | F11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
35 | Isabelle WALSH | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
36 | Ali May KIRWAN | F11 | Cork City AC |
37 | Eve McDONNELL | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
38 | Clara GRAY | F11 | Bandon AC |
39 | Elle SLATTERY | F11 | Belgooly AC |
40 | Louise TWOHIG | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
41 | Aine NI BHRIAIN | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
42 | Niamh O'MAHONY | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
43 | Ava HICKEY | F11 | Bandon AC |
44 | Sophia QUISH | F11 | Bantry AC |
45 | Erica RUANE | F11 | North Cork AC |
46 | Emily LYONS | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
47 | Lucie Beth McCARTHY | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
48 | Mairead NI CHONCHUIR | F11 | Tracton AC |
49 | Annabelle BULLMAN | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
50 | Ailidh McGLONE | F11 | Bandon AC |
51 | Radha BUCKLEY | F11 | North Cork AC |
52 | Faye MURPHY | F11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
53 | Sophie WALSH | F11 | Youghal AC |
54 | Cliona SHEAHAN | F11 | North Cork AC |
55 | Sophie WEST | F11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
56 | Róisín COLEMAN | F11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
57 | Lexie GOOLD | F11 | North Cork AC |
58 | Danielle SEXTON | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
59 | Abigail SEXTON | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
60 | Evelyn O'FLYNN | F11 | North Cork AC |
61 | Isabel HARTE | F11 | Bandon AC |
62 | Emma WESTCOTT | F11 | Bandon AC |
63 | Brooke WALSH | F11 | Youghal AC |
64 | Aalaina LEETCH | F11 | St. Nicholas AC |
65 | Katelynn COPPINGER | F11 | Bantry AC |
66 | Niamh WITHERS | F11 | North Cork AC |
67 | Una COTTER | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
68 | Catherine BRADLEY | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
69 | Caitlin CUFFE | F11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
70 | Amy WALSH | F11 | Togher AC |
71 | Meabh McCARTHY | F11 | Bandon AC |
72 | Romy KELLEHER | F11 | Bandon AC |
73 | Freya KEATING | F11 | Youghal AC |
74 | Casey MCGRATH | F11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
75 | Sarah CARROLL-MANNING | F11 | Midleton AC |
76 | Marta MANGELE | F11 | North Cork AC |
77 | Jessica FORDE | F11 | Togher AC |
78 | Molly MULCAHY | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
79 | Anna DEVEREUX | F11 | Cork City AC |
80 | Olive HEGARTY | F11 | Midleton AC |
81 | Saeran CARR | F11 | St. Catherine's AC |
82 | Late entry | F11 | |
83 | Eabha McNAMARA | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
84 | Martha KELLEHER | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
85 | Jill O'LEARY | F11 | Bandon AC |
86 | Sarah NYHAN | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
87 | Claire O'BRIEN | F11 | Bandon AC |
88 | Niamh FINN | F11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
89 | Ciara FABRIZI | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
90 | Emma O'CONNELL | F11 | Youghal AC |
91 | Scarlette GONZALEZ O'FARRELL | F11 | Midleton AC |
92 | Elsie HAYES | F11 | Courcey AC |
93 | Éirinn MCCOY-LAGAN | F11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
94 | Aoibhin FEENEY | F11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
95 | Freya MURPHY | F11 | Togher AC |
96 | Cara O'CONNOR | F11 | Midleton AC |
97 | Rosie O'REILLY | F11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
98 | Emily HEGARTY | F11 | Midleton AC |
99 | Torie NEVILLE | F11 | West Muskerry AC |
100 | Eabha QUIGLEY | F11 | Cork City AC |
101 | Laoise O'MAHONY | F11 | Tracton AC |
Girls Under 11 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | St. Catherine's AC | 28 | |
Sophie O'CONNOR | 1 | ||
Ailish BOURKE | 5 | ||
Ciara O'CONNELL | 9 | ||
Molly CASEY | 13 | ||
Saeran CARR | 81 | ||
2 | Bandon AC | 37 | |
Laoise NI CONCHUIR | 2 | ||
Eabha WALSHE | 3 | ||
Blaithin O'FLYNN | 12 | ||
Kate CASEY | 20 | ||
Clara GRAY | 38 | ||
Ava HICKEY | 43 | ||
Ailidh McGLONE | 50 | ||
Isabel HARTE | 61 | ||
Emma WESTCOTT | 62 | ||
Meabh McCARTHY | 71 | ||
Romy KELLEHER | 72 | ||
Jill O'LEARY | 85 | ||
Claire O'BRIEN | 87 | ||
3 | Blarney Inniscara AC | 52 | |
Eva O'CONNOR | 4 | ||
Laura O'REGAN | 6 | ||
Caoimhe O'CONNELL | 19 | ||
Penny O'SHEA | 23 | ||
Eve McDONNELL | 37 | ||
Louise TWOHIG | 40 | ||
Róisín COLEMAN | 56 | ||
4 | Belgooly AC | 81 | |
Ellen BARRY | 17 | ||
Kate RYAN | 18 | ||
Aoife KELLEHER | 21 | ||
Grace SLATTERY | 25 | ||
Rosie O'LEARY | 26 | ||
Lucy O'BRIEN | 32 | ||
Elle SLATTERY | 39 | ||
5 | Midleton AC | 82 | |
Summer O'DONOVAN | 15 | ||
Aisling GROAKE | 16 | ||
Sarah CODY | 24 | ||
Ellie O'RIORDAN | 27 | ||
Sarah CARROLL-MANNING | 75 | ||
Olive HEGARTY | 80 | ||
Scarlette GONZALEZ O'FARRELL | 91 | ||
Cara O'CONNOR | 96 | ||
Emily HEGARTY | 98 | ||
6 | West Muskerry AC | 84 | |
Niamh McCARTHY | 7 | ||
Maggie LUCEY | 14 | ||
Matilda CUNNANE | 22 | ||
Aine NI BHRIAIN | 41 | ||
Niamh O'MAHONY | 42 | ||
Emily LYONS | 46 | ||
Annabelle BULLMAN | 49 | ||
Danielle SEXTON | 58 | ||
Abigail SEXTON | 59 | ||
Catherine BRADLEY | 68 | ||
Molly MULCAHY | 78 | ||
Martha KELLEHER | 84 | ||
Ciara FABRIZI | 89 | ||
Torie NEVILLE | 99 | ||
7 | North Cork AC | 134 | |
Allie MOLONEY | 8 | ||
Ava SHEEHAN | 30 | ||
Erica RUANE | 45 | ||
Radha BUCKLEY | 51 | ||
Cliona SHEAHAN | 54 | ||
Lexie GOOLD | 57 | ||
Evelyn O'FLYNN | 60 | ||
Niamh WITHERS | 66 | ||
Marta MANGELE | 76 | ||
8 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 232 | |
Isabelle WALSH | 35 | ||
Lucie Beth McCARTHY | 47 | ||
Una COTTER | 67 | ||
Eabha McNAMARA | 83 | ||
Sarah NYHAN | 86 | ||
Rosie O'REILLY | 97 | ||
9 | Cork City AC | 246 | |
Ellie Mae MARSHALL | 31 | ||
Ali May KIRWAN | 36 | ||
Anna DEVEREUX | 79 | ||
Eabha QUIGLEY | 100 | ||
10 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC | 274 | |
Faye MURPHY | 52 | ||
Sophie WEST | 55 | ||
Casey MCGRATH | 74 | ||
Éirinn MCCOY-LAGAN | 93 | ||
11 | Togher AC | 275 | |
Siún MOAKLEY REILLY | 33 | ||
Amy WALSH | 70 | ||
Jessica FORDE | 77 | ||
Freya MURPHY | 95 | ||
12 | Youghal AC | 279 | |
Sophie WALSH | 53 | ||
Brooke WALSH | 63 | ||
Freya KEATING | 73 | ||
Emma O'CONNELL | 90 | ||
13 | GrangeFermoy AC | 285 | |
Avery McNAMARA | 34 | ||
Caitlin CUFFE | 69 | ||
Niamh FINN | 88 | ||
Top | Aoibhin FEENEY | 94 | |
Boys Under 11 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Ronan GEANEY | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
2 | Sean O'DONOGHUE | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
3 | Cormac MURPHY | M11 | Bandon AC |
4 | Cathal WALSH | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
5 | Feidhlim HOLLAND | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
6 | Tadgh ROCHEFORD | M11 | Youghal AC |
7 | Adam FITZGERALD | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
8 | Finn O'TOOLE | M11 | Leevale AC |
9 | Cian O'DONOVAN | M11 | St. Nicholas AC |
10 | Luke ROBERTSON | M11 | North Cork AC |
11 | Josh MILLER | M11 | North Cork AC |
12 | James KELLEHER | M11 | Youghal AC |
13 | Daniel LOONEY | M11 | North Cork AC |
14 | Diarmuid ANGLAND | M11 | North Cork AC |
15 | James BUCKELY | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
16 | Sean O'NEILL | M11 | North Cork AC |
17 | Conor QUINLAN | M11 | Cork City AC |
18 | Cian McCARTHY | M11 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
19 | Matthew CREAGH | M11 | Leevale AC |
20 | Conor KIELY | M11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
21 | Adam GLEESON | M11 | North Cork AC |
22 | Robert O'CONNOR | M11 | Cork City AC |
23 | Ernie SHARKEY | M11 | Youghal AC |
24 | Luke MURPHY | M11 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
25 | Cathal MINIHANE | M11 | Bandon AC |
26 | Nazar SHEVCHENKO | M11 | Cork City AC |
27 | David COLLINS | M11 | North Cork AC |
28 | Sonny LUCITT | M11 | Bandon AC |
29 | John BRICK | M11 | Tracton AC |
30 | Jack McGRATH | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
31 | Eoin GOLDEN | M11 | North Cork AC |
32 | Danny MURPHY | M11 | Bantry AC |
33 | Sean CUMMINS | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
34 | Ciaran DUFF | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
35 | Tom MURPHY | M11 | Bandon AC |
36 | Sean CARROLL | M11 | Midleton AC |
37 | Eoin HURLEY | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
38 | Auden BAMBURY | M11 | Leevale AC |
39 | Harry O'LEARY | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
40 | Cathal TWOMEY | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
41 | Tommy OLDEN | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
42 | Chris KEANE | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
43 | Jayden O'CALLAGHAN | M11 | Durrus AC |
44 | Gearoid DELANEY CRONIN | M11 | Cork City AC |
45 | Odhran O'DRISCOLL | M11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
46 | Alfie CUMMINS | M11 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
47 | Cillian FITZGERALD | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
48 | Devan YORE | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
49 | Ciaran O'CONNOR | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
50 | Sean CONDRON | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
51 | Sam ROBERTSON | M11 | North Cork AC |
52 | Daniel O'LEARY | M11 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
53 | Oscar O'RIORDAN | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
54 | John KEATING | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
55 | Charlie WHELAN | M11 | Togher AC |
56 | Harry O'DONOGHUE | M11 | Bandon AC |
57 | Tadhg McCARTHY | M11 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
58 | Liam O'CONNOR | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
59 | Noah KINGSTON | M11 | Bandon AC |
60 | Jayk Lee MOYNIHAN | M11 | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC |
61 | Teddy FORBES | M11 | Togher AC |
62 | Alex KAVANAGH | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
63 | Elliott PASSAQUAY | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
64 | Paul O'HERLIHY | M11 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
65 | Rua COPPINGER | M11 | Skibbereen AC |
66 | Quintin HORSTMANSHOFF | M11 | Durrus AC |
67 | Noah DONOHOE | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
68 | Thomas CAMILLERI BONDIN | M11 | Bandon AC |
69 | Ryan HOARE | M11 | Togher AC |
70 | Patrick CAREY | M11 | Bandon AC |
71 | Royce BANGURA | M11 | Cork City AC |
72 | Donnacha BUCKLEY | M11 | Togher AC |
73 | Emmet O'SHEA | M11 | Togher AC |
74 | Ross HORAN | M11 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
75 | Cian O'DONOGHUE | M11 | West Muskerry AC |
76 | Luke CREAN | M11 | Courcey AC |
77 | Adam COFFEY | M11 | Midleton AC |
78 | John FORDE | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
79 | Michael FOLEY | M11 | Bandon AC |
80 | Ellis WILSON | M11 | Skibbereen AC |
81 | Dara QUINLAN | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
82 | Sebastian SADOWSKI | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
83 | Zen BARRY | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
84 | Eoin CASHMAN | M11 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
85 | Tomas HURLEY | M11 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
86 | Eoin BURKE | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
87 | Joseph O'NEILL | M11 | Bantry AC |
88 | Dawid WALIGORA | M11 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
89 | Darragh FEENEY | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
90 | Aaronn O'SULLIVAN | M11 | Bandon AC |
91 | Ciaran KEATING | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
92 | Conor RYAN | M11 | Bandon AC |
93 | Harry FITZPATRICK | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
94 | David FITZPATRICK | M11 | GrangeFermoy AC |
95 | William LESTER | M11 | St. Catherine's AC |
96 | John MOORE | M11 | Youghal AC |
97 | Olan ROCHEFORD | M11 | Youghal AC |
Boys Under 11 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | North Cork AC | 48 | |
Luke ROBERTSON | 10 | ||
Josh MILLER | 11 | ||
Daniel LOONEY | 13 | ||
Diarmuid ANGLAND | 14 | ||
Sean O'NEILL | 16 | ||
Adam GLEESON | 21 | ||
David COLLINS | 27 | ||
Eoin GOLDEN | 31 | ||
Sam ROBERTSON | 51 | ||
2 | St. Catherine's AC | 81 | |
Ronan GEANEY | 1 | ||
Adam FITZGERALD | 7 | ||
Sean CUMMINS | 33 | ||
Cathal TWOMEY | 40 | ||
Cillian FITZGERALD | 47 | ||
Ciaran O'CONNOR | 49 | ||
Elliott PASSAQUAY | 63 | ||
William LESTER | 95 | ||
3 | Bandon AC | 91 | |
Cormac MURPHY | 3 | ||
Cathal MINIHANE | 25 | ||
Sonny LUCITT | 28 | ||
Tom MURPHY | 35 | ||
Harry O'DONOGHUE | 56 | ||
Noah KINGSTON | 59 | ||
Thomas CAMILLERI BONDIN | 68 | ||
Patrick CAREY | 70 | ||
Michael FOLEY | 79 | ||
Aaronn O'SULLIVAN | 90 | ||
Conor RYAN | 92 | ||
4 | Blarney Inniscara AC | 96 | |
Feidhlim HOLLAND | 5 | ||
James BUCKELY | 15 | ||
Eoin HURLEY | 37 | ||
Harry O'LEARY | 39 | ||
Tommy OLDEN | 41 | ||
Daniel O'LEARY | 52 | ||
5 | Cork City AC | 109 | |
Conor QUINLAN | 17 | ||
Robert O'CONNOR | 22 | ||
Nazar SHEVCHENKO | 26 | ||
Gearoid DELANEY CRONIN | 44 | ||
Royce BANGURA | 71 | ||
6 | West Muskerry AC | 126 | |
Sean O'DONOGHUE | 2 | ||
Ciaran DUFF | 34 | ||
Chris KEANE | 42 | ||
Devan YORE | 48 | ||
Sean CONDRON | 50 | ||
Cian O'DONOGHUE | 75 | ||
7 | Youghal AC | 137 | |
Tadgh ROCHEFORD | 6 | ||
James KELLEHER | 12 | ||
Ernie SHARKEY | 23 | ||
John MOORE | 96 | ||
Olan ROCHEFORD | 97 | ||
8 | RiverstickKinsale AC | 173 | |
Cian McCARTHY | 18 | ||
Luke MURPHY | 24 | ||
Tadhg McCARTHY | 57 | ||
Ross HORAN | 74 | ||
Tomas HURLEY | 85 | ||
9 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 202 | |
Cathal WALSH | 4 | ||
Oscar O'RIORDAN | 53 | ||
Noah DONOHOE | 67 | ||
John FORDE | 78 | ||
Dara QUINLAN | 81 | ||
Sebastian SADOWSKI | 82 | ||
Zen BARRY | 83 | ||
Eoin CASHMAN | 84 | ||
10 | GrangeFermoy AC | 204 | |
Jack McGRATH | 30 | ||
John KEATING | 54 | ||
Liam O'CONNOR | 58 | ||
Alex KAVANAGH | 62 | ||
Eoin BURKE | 86 | ||
Darragh FEENEY | 89 | ||
Ciaran KEATING | 91 | ||
Harry FITZPATRICK | 93 | ||
David FITZPATRICK | 94 | ||
11 | Togher AC | 257 | |
Charlie WHELAN | 55 | ||
Teddy FORBES | 61 | ||
Ryan HOARE | 69 | ||
Donnacha BUCKLEY | 72 | ||
Top | Emmet O'SHEA | 73 | |
Girls Under 13 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Nellie BATEMAN | F13 | Belgooly AC |
2 | Michaela FLYNN | F13 | North Cork AC |
3 | Chloe McCARTHY | F13 | Midleton AC |
4 | Siún McGRATH | F13 | Midleton AC |
5 | Anna CREAGH | F13 | Leevale AC |
6 | Ula SOKOLOWSKA | F13 | Midleton AC |
7 | Aoife HARTE | F13 | Bandon AC |
8 | Cliona HURLEY | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
9 | Hannah COONEY | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
10 | Isla WILSON | F13 | Bandon AC |
11 | Aisling CALLANAN | F13 | Midleton AC |
12 | Lara BYRNE | F13 | St. Catherine's AC |
13 | Maeve DOODY | F13 | North Cork AC |
14 | Lucy O'SULLIVAN | F13 | Millstreet AC |
15 | Kara CASEY | F13 | Bandon AC |
16 | Saoirse WALSHE | F13 | Bandon AC |
17 | Aoife O'CONNOR | F13 | St. Catherine's AC |
18 | Alison BRENNAN | F13 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
19 | Lily O'KEEFFE | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
20 | Amelia O'DONOVAN | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
21 | Sophie COLLINS | F13 | North Cork AC |
22 | Christine McELVANEY | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
23 | Clara CULLINANE | F13 | Bandon AC |
24 | Olivia O'DONOVAN | F13 | Midleton AC |
25 | Ciara KIELY | F13 | North Cork AC |
26 | Eibhlín Ní BHRIAIN | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
27 | Marykate DAWSON | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
28 | Ava BAMFORD | F13 | Bandon AC |
29 | Ellen DOLLARD | F13 | Bandon AC |
30 | Julie O'KEEFFE | F13 | Bandon AC |
31 | Allie PHILIPS | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
32 | Daire O'MAHONY | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
33 | Eabha TWOMEY | F13 | Belgooly AC |
34 | Sarah DRUMGOOLE | F13 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
35 | Anna KENNEALLY | F13 | Belgooly AC |
36 | Nell MARSHALL | F13 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
37 | Erika DORGAN | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
38 | Muireann MURPHY | F13 | North Cork AC |
39 | Megan O'REGAN | F13 | Bandon AC |
40 | Aoibhe DUNLEA | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
41 | Laila KIELY | F13 | Carrigaline Road Runners AC |
42 | Katie WESTON | F13 | Leevale AC |
43 | Maci MURPHY | F13 | Cork City AC |
44 | Maeve CLARKE | F13 | Leevale AC |
45 | Lynn HARNETT | F13 | Bandon AC |
46 | Nicole MURRAY | F13 | Courcey AC |
47 | Bronagh FITZGERALD | F13 | St. Nicholas AC |
48 | Julia McCORMACK | F13 | Belgooly AC |
49 | Rachel MURPHY | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
50 | Fiadh McCARTHY | F13 | St. Nicholas AC |
51 | Amelia QUISH | F13 | Bantry AC |
52 | Louise FINN | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
53 | Nicole O'SULLIVAN | F13 | Skibbereen AC |
54 | Rachel NEVILLE | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
55 | Laura Mae COAKLEY | F13 | Skibbereen AC |
56 | Isla YORE | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
57 | Laoise O'SULLIVAN | F13 | Beara AC |
58 | Aoibh RYAN | F13 | Bandon AC |
59 | Suhaana UPPAL LYNCH | F13 | Leevale AC |
60 | Hannah O'SHEA | F13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
61 | Sarah Kate O'CONNOR | F13 | Midleton AC |
62 | Lucy O'LEARY | F13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
63 | Hannah HAYES | F13 | Courcey AC |
64 | Claire O'DONNELL | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
65 | Mary LOONEY | F13 | North Cork AC |
66 | Aibhe GRAY | F13 | Bandon AC |
67 | Reiltin MADDOCK | F13 | Bantry AC |
68 | Enya LONG | F13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
69 | Leah GOOLD | F13 | North Cork AC |
70 | Annie BRITTON | F13 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
71 | Eimear O'SULLIVAN | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
72 | Aoibhin O'MAHONY | F13 | Ballincollig AC |
73 | Late entry | F13 | |
74 | Rebecca MCCARTHY | F13 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
75 | Isla CARROLL | F13 | Bandon AC |
76 | Elsie CORCORAN | F13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
77 | Chloe O'DONOGHUE | F13 | West Muskerry AC |
Girls under 13 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Midleton AC | 24 | |
Chloe McCARTHY | 3 | ||
Siún McGRATH | 4 | ||
Ula SOKOLOWSKA | 6 | ||
Aisling CALLANAN | 11 | ||
Olivia O'DONOVAN | 24 | ||
Sarah Kate O'CONNOR | 61 | ||
2 | Bandon AC | 48 | |
Aoife HARTE | 7 | ||
Isla WILSON | 10 | ||
Kara CASEY | 15 | ||
Saoirse WALSHE | 16 | ||
Clara CULLINANE | 23 | ||
Ava BAMFORD | 28 | ||
Ellen DOLLARD | 29 | ||
Julie O'KEEFFE | 30 | ||
Megan O'REGAN | 39 | ||
Lynn HARNETT | 45 | ||
Aoibh RYAN | 58 | ||
Aibhe GRAY | 66 | ||
Isla CARROLL | 75 | ||
3 | North Cork AC | 61 | |
Michaela FLYNN | 2 | ||
Maeve DOODY | 13 | ||
Sophie COLLINS | 21 | ||
Ciara KIELY | 25 | ||
Muireann MURPHY | 38 | ||
Mary LOONEY | 65 | ||
Leah GOOLD | 69 | ||
4 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 97 | |
Lily O'KEEFFE | 19 | ||
Amelia O'DONOVAN | 20 | ||
Marykate DAWSON | 27 | ||
Allie PHILIPS | 31 | ||
Aoibhe DUNLEA | 40 | ||
Eimear O'SULLIVAN | 71 | ||
Rebecca MCCARTHY | 74 | ||
5 | West Muskerry AC | 116 | |
Hannah COONEY | 9 | ||
Eibhlín Ní BHRIAIN | 26 | ||
Daire O'MAHONY | 32 | ||
Rachel MURPHY | 49 | ||
Rachel NEVILLE | 54 | ||
Isla YORE | 56 | ||
Chloe O'DONOGHUE | 77 | ||
6 | Belgooly AC | 117 | |
Nellie BATEMAN | 1 | ||
Eabha TWOMEY | 33 | ||
Anna KENNEALLY | 35 | ||
Julia McCORMACK | 48 | ||
7 | GrangeFermoy AC | 119 | |
Cliona HURLEY | 8 | ||
Christine McELVANEY | 22 | ||
Erika DORGAN | 37 | ||
Louise FINN | 52 | ||
Claire O'DONNELL | 64 | ||
Elsie CORCORAN | 76 | ||
8 | Leevale AC | 150 | |
Anna CREAGH | 5 | ||
Katie WESTON | 42 | ||
Maeve CLARKE | 44 | ||
Suhaana UPPAL LYNCH | 59 | ||
9 | Ballymore Cobh AC | 158 | |
Alison BRENNAN | 18 | ||
Sarah DRUMGOOLE | 34 | ||
Nell MARSHALL | 36 | ||
Top | Annie BRITTON | 70 | |
Boys Under 13 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Kenneth O'CONNELL | M13 | St. Catherine's AC |
2 | Eoghan LOONEY | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
3 | Tom CROWLEY | M13 | Leevale AC |
4 | Jack KELLEHER | M13 | Midleton AC |
5 | Darragh MOLONEY | M13 | Courcey AC |
6 | Leon O'CONNOR | M13 | Midleton AC |
7 | Jack FORDE | M13 | Cork City AC |
8 | Joseph BELL | M13 | Midleton AC |
9 | Henry BAGNALL | M13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
10 | Tony HENNESSY | M13 | Midleton AC |
11 | Shane WINTERS | M13 | Bandon AC |
12 | Michael O'REGAN | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
13 | Luke MOYNIHAN | M13 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
14 | Conor TWOHIG | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
15 | Sean O'CONNOR | M13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
16 | David TWOMEY | M13 | West Muskerry AC |
17 | Darragh MORRISSEY | M13 | Cork City AC |
18 | Senan HORAN | M13 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
19 | Oscar CUNNINGHAM | M13 | St. Catherine's AC |
20 | Oisin McCARTHY | M13 | West Muskerry AC |
21 | Henry RYAN | M13 | Belgooly AC |
22 | Isaac CUNNANE | M13 | West Muskerry AC |
23 | James DUGGAN | M13 | Bandon AC |
24 | Michael O'MAHONY WALSH | M13 | St. Nicholas AC |
25 | Michael O'CONNOR | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
26 | Tom HARRINGTON | M13 | Courcey AC |
27 | Liam DORGAN | M13 | North Cork AC |
28 | Jamie O'CONNOR | M13 | Bantry AC |
29 | Noah MURPHY | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
30 | John FEHENEY | M13 | Bandon AC |
31 | Jack MCAULIFFE | M13 | North Cork AC |
32 | Patrick O'REILLY MURPHY | M13 | Cork City AC |
33 | Aidan MORGAN | M13 | Bandon AC |
34 | Noah KEANE | M13 | St. Catherine's AC |
35 | Peter WHITE | M13 | Cork City AC |
36 | Brian LLOYD | M13 | West Muskerry AC |
37 | Tomas MCCARTHY | M13 | Bandon AC |
38 | Daniel MCCAFFREY | M13 | Togher AC |
39 | Sean NYHAN | M13 | Bandon AC |
40 | Rian MOYNIHAN | M13 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
41 | Luke O'CONNOR | M13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
42 | John MURRAY | M13 | West Muskerry AC |
43 | Charlie O'DONOGHUE | M13 | Bandon AC |
44 | Eoin McCARTHY | M13 | Bantry AC |
45 | Diarmaid Og DOODY | M13 | North Cork AC |
46 | Aaron PASSAQUAY | M13 | St. Catherine's AC |
47 | Darragh TRUNWIT | M13 | Bandon AC |
48 | Ben HALLEY | M13 | GrangeFermoy AC |
49 | Louis SHORTHALL | M13 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
50 | Kyle O'SULLIVAN | M13 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
51 | Sean O'KEEFFE | M13 | St. Catherine's AC |
52 | Ruairi GOLDEN | M13 | Leevale AC |
Boys Under 13 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Midleton AC | 28 | |
Jack KELLEHER | 4 | ||
Leon O'CONNOR | 6 | ||
Joseph BELL | 8 | ||
Tony HENNESSY | 10 | ||
2 | Blarney Inniscara AC | 53 | |
Eoghan LOONEY | 2 | ||
Michael O'REGAN | 12 | ||
Conor TWOHIG | 14 | ||
Michael O'CONNOR | 25 | ||
Noah MURPHY | 29 | ||
Kyle O'SULLIVAN | 50 | ||
3 | Cork City AC | 91 | |
Jack FORDE | 7 | ||
Darragh MORRISSEY | 17 | ||
Patrick O'REILLY MURPHY | 32 | ||
Peter WHITE | 35 | ||
4 | West Muskerry AC | 94 | |
David TWOMEY | 16 | ||
Oisin McCARTHY | 20 | ||
Isaac CUNNANE | 22 | ||
Brian LLOYD | 36 | ||
John MURRAY | 42 | ||
5 | Bandon AC | 97 | |
Shane WINTERS | 11 | ||
James DUGGAN | 23 | ||
John FEHENEY | 30 | ||
Aidan MORGAN | 33 | ||
Tomas MCCARTHY | 37 | ||
Sean NYHAN | 39 | ||
Charlie O'DONOGHUE | 43 | ||
Darragh TRUNWIT | 47 | ||
6 | St. Catherine's AC | 100 | |
Kenneth O'CONNELL | 1 | ||
Oscar CUNNINGHAM | 19 | ||
Noah KEANE | 34 | ||
Aaron PASSAQUAY | 46 | ||
Sean O'KEEFFE | 51 | ||
7 | GrangeFermoy AC | 113 | |
Henry BAGNALL | 9 | ||
Sean O'CONNOR | 15 | ||
Luke O'CONNOR | 41 | ||
Ben HALLEY | 48 | ||
8 | RiverstickKinsale AC | 120 | |
Luke MOYNIHAN | 13 | ||
Senan HORAN | 18 | ||
Rian MOYNIHAN | 40 | ||
Top | Louis SHORTHALL | 49 | |
Girls Under 15 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Freya BATEMAN | F15 | Belgooly AC |
2 | Emma FLYNN | F15 | North Cork AC |
3 | Aoibheann LYNCH | F15 | Leevale AC |
4 | Emilie McELVANEY | F15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
5 | Aine COLLINS | F15 | Youghal AC |
6 | Jenny KENNEALLY | F15 | Belgooly AC |
7 | Niamh O'BRIEN | F15 | Leevale AC |
8 | Caoimhe O'REGAN | F15 | Bandon AC |
9 | Siobhán Ní BHRIAIN | F15 | West Muskerry AC |
10 | Katie MURRAY | F15 | West Muskerry AC |
11 | Margaret VERLING | F15 | St. Nicholas AC |
12 | Caoimhlin DUGGAN | F15 | Bandon AC |
13 | Robyn RYAN | F15 | Midleton AC |
14 | Rachel JONES | F15 | Leevale AC |
15 | Trinity McDONNELL | F15 | Leevale AC |
16 | Mary BARRY | F15 | Belgooly AC |
17 | Rachel ROCHE | F15 | Midleton AC |
18 | Lena SEXTON | F15 | Cork City AC |
19 | Bridget O'REGAN | F15 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
20 | Maeve DOLLARD | F15 | Bandon AC |
21 | Emma TRUNWIT | F15 | Bandon AC |
22 | Megan WITHERS | F15 | North Cork AC |
23 | Isobel GOGGIN | F15 | Belgooly AC |
24 | Rebecca O'NEILL | F15 | Belgooly AC |
25 | Lorraine COAKLEY | F15 | Skibbereen AC |
26 | Robyn MAHER | F15 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
27 | Natasha LEETCH | F15 | St. Nicholas AC |
28 | Elena GAVIN | F15 | Liscarroll AC |
29 | Laura FALVEY | F15 | Belgooly AC |
30 | Ava NYHAN | F15 | Bandon AC |
31 | Sarah NEVILLE | F15 | West Muskerry AC |
32 | Kirsten McSWEENEY | F15 | St. Nicholas AC |
33 | Aine DUFF | F15 | West Muskerry AC |
34 | Grace MURPHY | F15 | Liscarroll AC |
35 | Kirsten SHAW | F15 | Leevale AC |
36 | Grace KEOHANE | F15 | Leevale AC |
37 | Siun MORRISSEY | F15 | Cork City AC |
38 | Asha Sky CORCORAN-KEOHANE | F15 | Cork City AC |
39 | Lily O'MAHONY | F15 | Cork City AC |
40 | Farrah OSULLIVAN | F15 | Beara AC |
Girls Under 15 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Leevale AC | 39 | |
Aoibheann LYNCH | 3 | ||
Niamh O'BRIEN | 7 | ||
Rachel JONES | 14 | ||
Trinity McDONNELL | 15 | ||
Kirsten SHAW | 35 | ||
Grace KEOHANE | 36 | ||
2 | Belgooly AC | 46 | |
Freya BATEMAN | 1 | ||
Jenny KENNEALLY | 6 | ||
Mary BARRY | 16 | ||
Isobel GOGGIN | 23 | ||
Rebecca O'NEILL | 24 | ||
Laura FALVEY | 29 | ||
3 | Bandon AC | 61 | |
Caoimhe O'REGAN | 8 | ||
Caoimhlin DUGGAN | 12 | ||
Maeve DOLLARD | 20 | ||
Emma TRUNWIT | 21 | ||
Ava NYHAN | 30 | ||
4 | West Muskerry AC | 83 | |
Siobhán Ní BHRIAIN | 9 | ||
Katie MURRAY | 10 | ||
Sarah NEVILLE | 31 | ||
Aine DUFF | 33 | ||
5 | Cork City AC | 132 | |
Lena SEXTON | 18 | ||
Siun MORRISSEY | 37 | ||
Asha Sky CORCORAN-KEOHANE | 38 | ||
Top | Lily O'MAHONY | 39 | |
Boys Under 15 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Liam O'DRISCOLL | M15 | RiverstickKinsale AC |
2 | Luke MERRIGAN | M15 | Leevale AC |
3 | Cian MANNING | M15 | Leevale AC |
4 | Conor LOONEY | M15 | Cork City AC |
5 | Matthew MAHONY | M15 | Midleton AC |
6 | Darragh COPPINGER | M15 | Bantry AC |
7 | Cormac SHEEHAN | M15 | Togher AC |
8 | Mieszko KALINOWSKI | M15 | Cork City AC |
9 | Sammy OMAHONY | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
10 | Euan WOLFE | M15 | Togher AC |
11 | Senan LYNCH | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
12 | Oscar SMIDDY | M15 | Midleton AC |
13 | Christian MAHONY | M15 | Midleton AC |
14 | Fionn HAYES | M15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
15 | Thomas HENNESSY | M15 | Midleton AC |
16 | Oran POWER | M15 | Leevale AC |
17 | Max O'CONNOR | M15 | Leevale AC |
18 | Conor O'SULLIVAN | M15 | Youghal AC |
19 | Tadhg CORRIGAN | M15 | North Cork AC |
20 | Quin BUCKLEY | M15 | Youghal AC |
21 | Sean MAGORRIAN | M15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
22 | Darragh MANNING | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
23 | Mj WALSH | M15 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
24 | Aodh ANDREWS | M15 | Durrus AC |
25 | Dylan MAGORRIAN | M15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
26 | Conor HUGHES | M15 | Midleton AC |
27 | Liam NEVILLE | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
28 | Sean O'CONNELL | M15 | Cork City AC |
29 | Michael KELLEHER | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
30 | Ronan KEENAN | M15 | Leevale AC |
31 | Tadhg O'MARA | M15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
32 | Ronan O'NEILL | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
33 | Liam HORSTMANSHOFF | M15 | Durrus AC |
34 | Will NEVILLE | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
35 | Noah CUNNANE | M15 | West Muskerry AC |
36 | Sam TOWNS | M15 | Durrus AC |
37 | Matthew LONG | M15 | GrangeFermoy AC |
38 | Padriag PAISON | M15 | Skibbereen AC |
Boys Under 15 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Leevale AC | 38 | |
Luke MERRIGAN | 2 | ||
Cian MANNING | 3 | ||
Oran POWER | 16 | ||
Max O'CONNOR | 17 | ||
Ronan KEENAN | 30 | ||
2 | Midleton AC | 45 | |
Matthew MAHONY | 5 | ||
Oscar SMIDDY | 12 | ||
Christian MAHONY | 13 | ||
Thomas HENNESSY | 15 | ||
Conor HUGHES | 26 | ||
3 | West Muskerry AC | 69 | |
Sammy OMAHONY | 9 | ||
Senan LYNCH | 11 | ||
Darragh MANNING | 22 | ||
Liam NEVILLE | 27 | ||
Michael KELLEHER | 29 | ||
Ronan O'NEILL | 32 | ||
Will NEVILLE | 34 | ||
Noah CUNNANE | 35 | ||
4 | GrangeFermoy AC | 91 | |
Fionn HAYES | 14 | ||
Sean MAGORRIAN | 21 | ||
Dylan MAGORRIAN | 25 | ||
Tadhg O'MARA | 31 | ||
Top | Matthew LONG | 37 | |
Girls under 17 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Caoimhe FLANNERY | F17 | Skibbereen AC |
2 | Katie HENNESSY | F17 | Midleton AC |
3 | Eanna DUFF | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
4 | Ava CHANDLER | F17 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
5 | Saoirse TWOMEY | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
6 | Gemma OMAHONY | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
7 | Chloe- Anne O'CALLAGHAN | F17 | Durrus AC |
8 | Faye O'RIORDAN | F17 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
9 | Theresa DORGAN | F17 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
10 | Rebecca O'NEILL | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
11 | Eabha NI CHONAOLA | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
12 | Orlaith MURRAY | F17 | Togher AC |
13 | Laura MOORE | F17 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
14 | Niamh LAVERY | F17 | North Cork AC |
15 | Caoimhe GRAY-WALSH | F17 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
16 | Ellie BARRY | F17 | St. Catherine's AC |
17 | Sophie WOLFE | F17 | Togher AC |
18 | Emily CRONIN | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
19 | Emer Fionnula DENNIS MCALEAVY | F17 | Skibbereen AC |
20 | Cara O'BRIEN | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
21 | Fern MULLANE | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
22 | Meabh O'CONNOR | F17 | GrangeFermoy AC |
23 | Aisling O'LEARY | F17 | Ballymore Cobh AC |
24 | Julia CRONIN | F17 | Togher AC |
25 | Leah BRADLEY | F17 | West Muskerry AC |
26 | Julia O'SULLIVAN | F17 | Beara AC |
Girls Under 17 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | West Muskerry AC | 24 | |
Eanna DUFF | 3 | ||
Saoirse TWOMEY | 5 | ||
Gemma OMAHONY | 6 | ||
Rebecca O'NEILL | 10 | ||
Eabha NI CHONAOLA | 11 | ||
Emily CRONIN | 18 | ||
Cara O'BRIEN | 20 | ||
Fern MULLANE | 21 | ||
Leah BRADLEY | 25 | ||
2 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 45 | |
Faye O'RIORDAN | 8 | ||
Theresa DORGAN | 9 | ||
Laura MOORE | 13 | ||
Top | Caoimhe GRAY-WALSH | 15 | |
Boys Under 17 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Leo MURRAY | M17 | Togher AC |
2 | Finnian LAWTON | M17 | Durrus AC |
3 | Andrew HINDS | M17 | Togher AC |
4 | Daniel DOLLARD | M17 | Bandon AC |
5 | Shane BYRNE | M17 | Togher AC |
6 | Owen WILLIAMS | M17 | Togher AC |
7 | Iain BUCKLEY | M17 | Leevale AC |
8 | Odhrán O'SULLIVAN | M17 | Midleton AC |
9 | Lluc SOLSONA TATO | M17 | Togher AC |
10 | Matthew CARROLL | M17 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
11 | Peter VERLING | M17 | St. Nicholas AC |
12 | Ultan DENNIS-MCALEAVY | M17 | Skibbereen AC |
13 | Finn YORE | M17 | West Muskerry AC |
14 | Peter HAWKINS | M17 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
15 | Tiarnan O'DONOGHUE | M17 | Togher AC |
16 | Darren O'CONNELL | M17 | Togher AC |
17 | Ruben CARROLL | M17 | Togher AC |
18 | Lachlan OLEARY | M17 | North Cork AC |
19 | Robert TWOHIG | M17 | Blarney Inniscara AC |
Boys Under 17 Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Points | |
1 | Togher AC | 15 | |
Leo MURRAY | 1 | ||
Andrew HINDS | 3 | ||
Shane BYRNE | 5 | ||
Owen WILLIAMS | 6 | ||
Lluc SOLSONA TATO | 9 | ||
Tiarnan O'DONOGHUE | 15 | ||
Darren O'CONNELL | 16 | ||
Top | Ruben CARROLL | 17 | |
Girls Under 19 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Alex CASHMAN | F19 | Youghal AC |
2 | Ella COLLINS | F20 | Bandon AC |
3 | Lucy O'FLYNN | F21 | Bandon AC |
4 | Anna TOWNS | F22 | Durrus AC |
5 | Muireann ANGLAND | F23 | North Cork AC |
6 | Nicola SULLIVAN | F24 | Togher AC |
Top | |||
Boys Under 19 | |||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club |
1 | Timmy HAWKINS | M19 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC |
2 | Ferdia DENNIS MCALEAVY | M20 | Skibbereen AC |
3 | Jack LACZAK | M21 | Cork City AC |
4 | Dj CURTIN | M22 | West Muskerry AC |
Novice Results
Novice Women
Pos | Forename | Surname | Cat | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine | FORDE | F | Leevale AC | 00:16:09 |
2 | Avril | CASHMAN | F | Youghal AC | 00:16:16 |
3 | Meadhbh | MOYNIHAN | F | Leevale AC | 00:16:54 |
4 | Louisa | BROWNE | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:16:59 |
5 | Jennifer | MARTIN | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:17:06 |
6 | Elaine | COLLINS | F | Togher AC | 00:17:11 |
7 | Sarah | MULCAHY | F | St. Catherine's AC | 00:17:20 |
8 | Aoibheann | LAWTON | F | Durrus AC | 00:17:22 |
9 | Deirdre | CASEY | F | Leevale AC | 00:17:39 |
10 | Jennifer | CANTY | F | Togher AC | 00:17:45 |
11 | Sandra | MANNING | F | Leevale AC | 00:17:46 |
12 | Sinead | FALVEY | F | Midleton AC | 00:17:48 |
13 | Sarah | MORRISON | F | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:17:54 |
14 | Roisin | HURLEY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:17:57 |
15 | Benedetta | BALOSTRO | F | Togher AC | 00:18:00 |
16 | Marie | KELLY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:18:01 |
17 | Annelise | HUTCH | F | East Cork AC | 00:18:02 |
18 | Alison | DONNELLY | F | Togher AC | 00:18:10 |
19 | Eadaoin | GILTINAN | F | East Cork AC | 00:18:20 |
20 | Emer | DELARGY | F | Cork Track Club AC | 00:18:31 |
21 | Rachel | GOGGIN | F | Cork Track Club AC | 00:18:40 |
22 | Siobhan | O'LEARY | F | East Cork AC | 00:18:42 |
23 | Christine | KELLY | F | East Cork AC | 00:18:43 |
24 | Jen | RING | F | West Muskerry AC | 00:18:56 |
25 | Clodagh | CREEDON | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:18:58 |
26 | Siobhan | WALSH | F | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:19:01 |
27 | Katie | WALSH | F | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:19:01 |
28 | Clare | MADDEN | F | Togher AC | 00:19:08 |
29 | Eileen | LEAHY | F | Midleton AC | 00:19:10 |
30 | Marie | HOWARD | F | Leevale AC | 00:19:21 |
31 | Chloe | MEHIGAN | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:19:26 |
32 | Sinead | NOONAN | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:19:28 |
33 | Cliodhna | McGOWAN | F | Cork Track Club AC | 00:19:29 |
34 | Cherie | DOHERTY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:19:38 |
35 | Edel | BUCKLEY | F | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC | 00:19:49 |
36 | Caitriona | HICKEY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:19:51 |
37 | Avril | CROWLEY | F | East Cork AC | 00:19:55 |
38 | Eileen | DUFF | F | Cork Track Club AC | 00:20:18 |
39 | Emily | O'LEARY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:20:20 |
40 | Margaret | TWOHIG | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:20:30 |
41 | Marie Therese | BUCKLEY | F | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC | 00:20:53 |
42 | Meadhbh | CAMPBELL | F | Midleton AC | 00:21:21 |
43 | Michelle | MANNING | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:21:27 |
44 | Elaine | O'DONOGHUE | F | Riverstick Kinsale AC | 00:21:39 |
45 | Orla | GORMAN | F | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:21:42 |
46 | Marian | TWOMEY | F | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:21:53 |
47 | Sheila | MAGORRIAN | F | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:22:02 |
48 | Rachel | CRONIN | F | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:22:51 |
49 | Catherine | CLANCY | F | St. Catherine's AC | 00:22:58 |
50 | Megan | MURPHY | F | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:23:08 |
51 | Sarah | O'CONNOR | F | St. Catherine's AC | 00:23:15 |
52 | Loveness | HEGARTY | F | Midleton AC | 00:23:36 |
53 | Rachel | McEVOY | F | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:24:04 |
54 | Deirdre | MORRISON | F | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:24:31 |
55 | Aisling | COLLINS | F | St. Catherine's AC | 00:24:31 |
56 | Neasa | WALL | F | Leevale AC | 00:56:12 |
57 | Emma | GOULDING | F | Leevale AC | 00:56:12 |
Novice Women Teams | |||||
Pos | Team name | Points | |||
1 | Leevale AC | 24 | |||
Nadine FORDE | 1 | ||||
Meadhbh MOYNIHAN | 3 | ||||
Deirdre CASEY | 9 | ||||
Sandra MANNING | 11 | ||||
Marie HOWARD | 30 | ||||
Neasa WALL | 56 | ||||
Emma GOULDING | 57 | ||||
2 | St. Finbarrs AC | 39 | |||
Louisa BROWNE | 4 | ||||
Jennifer MARTIN | 5 | ||||
Roisin HURLEY | 14 | ||||
Marie KELLY | 16 | ||||
Clodagh CREEDON | 25 | ||||
Chloe MEHIGAN | 31 | ||||
Sinead NOONAN | 32 | ||||
Cherie DOHERTY | 34 | ||||
Caitriona HICKEY | 36 | ||||
Emily O'LEARY | 39 | ||||
Margaret TWOHIG | 40 | ||||
Michelle MANNING | 43 | ||||
Rachel McEVOY | 53 | ||||
3 | Togher AC | 49 | |||
Elaine COLLINS | 6 | ||||
Jennifer CANTY | 10 | ||||
Benedetta BALOSTRO | 15 | ||||
Alison DONNELLY | 18 | ||||
Clare MADDEN | 28 | ||||
4 | East Cork AC | 81 | |||
Annelise HUTCH | 17 | ||||
Eadaoin GILTINAN | 19 | ||||
Siobhan O'LEARY | 22 | ||||
Christine KELLY | 23 | ||||
Avril CROWLEY | 37 | ||||
5 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 111 | |||
Sarah MORRISON | 13 | ||||
Siobhan WALSH | 26 | ||||
Katie WALSH | 27 | ||||
Orla GORMAN | 45 | ||||
Megan MURPHY | 50 | ||||
6 | Cork Track Club AC | 112 | |||
Emer DELARGY | 20 | ||||
Rachel GOGGIN | 21 | ||||
Cliodhna McGOWAN | 33 | ||||
Eileen DUFF | 38 | ||||
7 | Midleton AC | 135 | |||
Sinead FALVEY | 12 | ||||
Eileen LEAHY | 29 | ||||
Meadhbh CAMPBELL | 42 | ||||
Loveness HEGARTY | 52 | ||||
8 | St. Catherine's AC | 162 | |||
Sarah MULCAHY | 7 | ||||
Catherine CLANCY | 49 | ||||
Sarah O'CONNOR | 51 | ||||
Aisling COLLINS | 55 | ||||
9 | Grange Fermoy AC | 195 | |||
Marian TWOMEY | 46 | ||||
Sheila MAGORRIAN | 47 | ||||
Rachel CRONIN | 48 | ||||
Deirdre MORRISON | 54 | ||||
Top | |||||
Novice Men | |||||
Pos | Forename | Surname | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | Naoise | O'FLAITHEARTAIGH | M | Bandon AC | 00:21:44 |
2 | Gavin | KENNY | M | Bandon AC | 00:21:53 |
3 | Niall | DUNCAN | M | Togher AC | 00:22:01 |
4 | Tom | MCKENZIE | M | Leevale AC | 00:22:09 |
5 | Dermot | RYAN | M | Leevale AC | 00:22:24 |
6 | Briain | MADDEN | M | Togher AC | 00:22:29 |
7 | Ray | O'CONNELL | M | Togher AC | 00:22:35 |
8 | Michael | FURLONG | M | East Cork AC | 00:22:40 |
9 | Sean | BLACKBURN | M | Leevale AC | 00:22:40 |
10 | John | GOGGIN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:22:42 |
11 | David | BARRETT | M | Ballymore Cobh AC | 00:22:44 |
12 | Ciaran | MCNAMEE | M | East Cork AC | 00:22:49 |
13 | Matt | HORRIGAN | M | East Cork AC | 00:22:57 |
14 | Andy | GOULDING | M | Leevale AC | 00:22:58 |
15 | John | LONGAN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:23:13 |
16 | John | SPELMAN | M | East Cork AC | 00:23:17 |
17 | Ruairi | HARRINGTON | M | Bandon AC | 00:23:20 |
18 | Thomas | HEISING | M | Togher AC | 00:23:22 |
19 | Kevin | WILMOT | M | Bandon AC | 00:23:26 |
20 | Shane | COONEY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:23:38 |
21 | Ruairi | MANNING | M | Cork Track Club AC | 00:23:48 |
22 | Paul | O'DONOVAN | M | Leevale AC | 00:23:55 |
23 | Edmond | BYRNE | M | Togher AC | 00:24:00 |
24 | Chris | KELLY | M | East Cork AC | 00:24:07 |
25 | Michael | QUIRKE | M | Mallow AC | 00:24:11 |
26 | Michael | COLOHAN | M | Togher AC | 00:24:19 |
27 | Cian | KELLY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:24:28 |
28 | Joseph | DALY | M | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:24:31 |
29 | David | O'CONNOR | M | St. Catherine's AC | 00:24:38 |
30 | John | CRONIN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:24:41 |
31 | Oliver | SMIDDY | M | East Cork AC | 00:24:51 |
32 | Tobias | GRAB | M | Leevale AC | 00:24:54 |
33 | Donal | COLLINS | M | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC | 00:24:55 |
34 | Shane | MEYLER | M | Ballymore Cobh AC | 00:24:59 |
35 | Stephen | SHANAHAN | M | Togher AC | 00:25:03 |
36 | Kieran | O'MAHONY | M | Leevale AC | 00:25:04 |
37 | Paul | KELLY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:25:15 |
38 | John | DUFF | M | West Muskerry AC | 00:25:21 |
39 | Darren | COLEMAN | M | Mallow AC | 00:25:24 |
40 | Vincent | FOLEY | M | Togher AC | 00:25:25 |
41 | Liam | SHEEHY | M | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:25:30 |
42 | William | WALSH | M | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:25:31 |
43 | Jp | TREACY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:25:33 |
44 | Michael | KELLEHER | M | Togher AC | 00:25:34 |
45 | Michael | WITHERS | M | Mount Hillary AC | 00:25:39 |
46 | Lance | DOHERTY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:25:45 |
47 | John | BEECHER | M | St. Catherine's AC | 00:25:46 |
48 | John | HARTNETT | M | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:25:48 |
49 | John | MOLONEY | M | Leevale AC | 00:25:50 |
50 | Cian | O'MAHONY | M | Togher AC | 00:26:00 |
51 | Stephen | CARR | M | St. Catherine's AC | 00:26:03 |
52 | Barry | WALSH | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:26:25 |
53 | Stephen | GEOGHEGAN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:26:27 |
54 | Sean | KENNEDY | M | Cork Track Club AC | 00:26:29 |
55 | Kealan | O'CONNOR | M | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:26:36 |
56 | Aidan | CROWLEY | M | Bweeng Trail Blazers AC | 00:26:40 |
57 | Brian | RUSSELL | M | Togher AC | 00:26:41 |
58 | Stephen | COLLINS | M | St. Catherine's AC | 00:26:53 |
59 | Killian | O'CONNOR | M | Togher AC | 00:26:54 |
60 | James | SWEENEY | M | Grange Fermoy AC | 00:26:59 |
61 | Sean | KIELY | M | Togher AC | 00:27:00 |
62 | Sean | O'CALLAGHAN | M | Togher AC | 00:27:05 |
63 | Terence | COLLINS | M | Courcey AC | 00:27:10 |
64 | Sean | GORMAN | M | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:27:10 |
65 | Kieran | KEARNEY | M | Eagle AC | 00:27:13 |
66 | Conor | RYAN | M | Togher AC | 00:27:13 |
67 | Jack | MURPHY | M | Eagle AC | 00:27:17 |
68 | Gerard-James | MCCANN | M | Togher AC | 00:27:20 |
69 | Brian | O'CONNELL | M | Togher AC | 00:27:31 |
70 | Donal | MURRAY | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:27:59 |
71 | Dave | SHEEHAN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:28:04 |
72 | Aaron | O'LEARY | M | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:28:09 |
73 | Adrian | GIBBS | M | Togher AC | 00:28:19 |
74 | Lorenzo | TRAVERSO | M | Togher AC | 00:28:31 |
75 | Pat | BREEN | M | Riverstick Kinsale AC | 00:28:50 |
76 | Pat | CARROLL | M | Clonakilty Road Runners AC | 00:28:55 |
77 | Paul | O'MAHONY | M | Togher AC | 00:29:09 |
78 | Enda | KIERNAN | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:29:22 |
79 | Micheal | CONNERN | M | Eagle AC | 00:29:28 |
80 | Garry | DUNLEA | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 00:29:53 |
81 | Thomas | HUGHES | M | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 00:30:09 |
82 | John | HOGAN | M | Mallow AC | 00:30:38 |
Novice Mens Teams | |||||
Pos | Team name | Points | |||
1 | Leevale AC | 32 | |||
Tom MCKENZIE | 4 | ||||
Dermot RYAN | 5 | ||||
Sean BLACKBURN | 9 | ||||
Andy GOULDING | 14 | ||||
Paul O'DONOVAN | 22 | ||||
Tobias GRAB | 32 | ||||
Kieran O'MAHONY | 36 | ||||
John MOLONEY | 49 | ||||
2 | Togher AC | 34 | |||
Niall DUNCAN | 3 | ||||
Briain MADDEN | 6 | ||||
Ray O'CONNELL | 7 | ||||
Thomas HEISING | 18 | ||||
Edmond BYRNE | 23 | ||||
Michael COLOHAN | 26 | ||||
Stephen SHANAHAN | 35 | ||||
Vincent FOLEY | 40 | ||||
Michael KELLEHER | 44 | ||||
Cian O'MAHONY | 50 | ||||
Brian RUSSELL | 57 | ||||
Killian O'CONNOR | 59 | ||||
Sean KIELY | 61 | ||||
Sean O'CALLAGHAN | 62 | ||||
Conor RYAN | 66 | ||||
Gerard-James MCCANN | 68 | ||||
Brian O'CONNELL | 69 | ||||
Adrian GIBBS | 73 | ||||
Lorenzo TRAVERSO | 74 | ||||
Paul O'MAHONY | 77 | ||||
3 | Bandon AC | 39 | |||
Naoise O'FLAITHEARTAIGH | 1 | ||||
Gavin KENNY | 2 | ||||
Ruairi HARRINGTON | 17 | ||||
Kevin WILMOT | 19 | ||||
4 | East Cork AC | 49 | |||
Michael FURLONG | 8 | ||||
Ciaran MCNAMEE | 12 | ||||
Matt HORRIGAN | 13 | ||||
John SPELMAN | 16 | ||||
Chris KELLY | 24 | ||||
Oliver SMIDDY | 31 | ||||
5 | St. Finbarrs AC | 72 | |||
John GOGGIN | 10 | ||||
John LONGAN | 15 | ||||
Shane COONEY | 20 | ||||
Cian KELLY | 27 | ||||
John CRONIN | 30 | ||||
Paul KELLY | 37 | ||||
Jp TREACY | 43 | ||||
Lance DOHERTY | 46 | ||||
Barry WALSH | 52 | ||||
Stephen GEOGHEGAN | 53 | ||||
Donal MURRAY | 70 | ||||
Dave SHEEHAN | 71 | ||||
Enda KIERNAN | 78 | ||||
Garry DUNLEA | 80 | ||||
6 | St. Catherine's AC | 185 | |||
David O'CONNOR | 29 | ||||
John BEECHER | 47 | ||||
Stephen CARR | 51 | ||||
Stephen COLLINS | 58 | ||||
7 | Grange Fermoy AC | 204 | |||
Liam SHEEHY | 41 | ||||
John HARTNETT | 48 | ||||
Kealan O'CONNOR | 55 | ||||
James SWEENEY | 60 | ||||
8 | Carraig Na Bhfear AC | 206 | |||
Joseph DALY | 28 | ||||
William WALSH | 42 | ||||
Sean GORMAN | 64 | ||||
Aaron O'LEARY | 72 | ||||
Thomas HUGHES | 81 |