County Juvenile U9-11 Track and Field and Relay Championship Results - Day 3 2022
Cork Athletics County Juvenile Under 9-11 T&F & Relay Championships Results - Day 3 2022
MTU Track
Sunday 15th May 2022
Photos to follow
Videos
Long Jump | Turbo Javelin | Middle Distance |
U9-12 Relays (1) | U9-12 Relays (2) | |
u14+ Relys (1) | u14+ Relys (2) | Mixed 4x400m Relay |
Under 9 - Under 11 T&F Results
Girls Under 9 60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Dineen, Clara | GU9 | Youghal AC | 10.23 | |||
2 | Casey, Emma | GU9 | Leevale | 10.44 | |||
3 | McGovern, Aoibh | GU9 | Midleton AC | 10.52 | |||
4 | Slattery, Grace | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 10.53 | |||
5 | Murphy, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 10.59 | |||
6 | Cohen, Sophie | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 10.6 | |||
7 | Kelleher, May | GU9 | Midleton AC | 10.81 | |||
8 | Roche, Louise | GU9 | Midleton AC | 10.9 | |||
9 | O'Donnell, Catherine | GU9 | Tracton AC | 11.33 | |||
Girls Under 9 300m - Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Dineen, Clara | GU9 | Youghal AC | 55.9 | |||
2 | McGovern, Aoibh | GU9 | Midleton AC | 56.2 | |||
3 | Canty, Amy | GU9 | West Muskerry AC | 58 | |||
4 | Leduc, Adeline | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 58.1 | |||
5 | Murphy, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 59.7 | |||
6 | Slattery, Grace | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:00.3 | |||
7 | O'Sullivan, Mya | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:00.7 | |||
8 | Hurley, Aisling | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:01.9 | |||
9 | O'Connell, Liadh | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:02.1 | |||
10 | Morley, Mia | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:06.7 | |||
11 | Horgan, Saoirse | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:07.5 | |||
12 | Harrington, Lena | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:07.7 | |||
13 | Reidy, Ailis | GU9 | North Cork AC | 01:08.2 | |||
14 | Fitzpatrick, Sadhbh | GU9 | Midleton AC | 01:10.3 | |||
15 | Murphy, Taila | GU9 | North Cork AC | 01:11.0 | |||
16 | Shanahan, Clodagh | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:11.4 | |||
17 | Flynn, Maud | GU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:11.7 | |||
18 | McCarthy, Lucia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:12.7 | |||
19 | Onilogbo, Angel | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:14.2 | |||
20 | Cashman, Hannah | GU9 | Youghal AC | 01:14.4 | |||
21 | O'Donnell, Catherine | GU9 | Tracton AC | 01:15.4 | |||
22 | Barrett, Sadhbh | GU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 01:15.6 | |||
23 | Kingston, Olivia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:16.0 | |||
24 | McCarthy, Lexi | GU9 | Leevale | 01:16.8 | |||
25 | O'Connell, Lily | GU9 | Togher AC | 01:20.8 | |||
Girls Under 9 300m - Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Casey, Emma | GU9 | Leevale | 54.7 | |||
2 | Breathnach, Eimear | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:00.4 | |||
3 | Kelleher, May | GU9 | Midleton AC | 01:00.6 | |||
4 | Ryan, Kate | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:00.8 | |||
5 | Harding, Faye | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:04.7 | |||
6 | Morris, Anna | GU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:05.3 | |||
7 | Coleman, Róisín | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:06.7 | |||
8 | Flavin, Gabrielle | GU9 | Youghal AC | 01:07.8 | |||
9 | McCarthy, Vivenne | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:08.5 | |||
10 | Lyne, Orlaith | GU9 | North Cork AC | 01:08.6 | |||
11 | Keane, Lauren | GU9 | Doheny AC | 01:08.8 | |||
12 | Lynch, Rachel | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:09.7 | |||
13 | O' Brien, Lauren | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:09.7 | |||
14 | Bourke, Eve | GU9 | Millstreet AC | 01:10.5 | |||
15 | McInerney, Anna | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:11.0 | |||
16 | O'Keeffe, Sarah | GU9 | Midleton AC | 01:12.1 | |||
17 | McSherry, Caoimhe | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:12.8 | |||
18 | Cohen, Sophie | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:13.1 | |||
19 | Browne, Hannah | GU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 01:13.2 | |||
20 | Clifford, Clodagh | GU9 | North Cork AC | 01:13.7 | |||
21 | Marie O'Sullivan, Ann | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:14.5 | |||
22 | Maher, Aibhlinn | GU9 | Midleton AC | 01:17.0 | |||
23 | Sexton, Abigail | GU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:20.4 | |||
24 | O'Brien, Aisling | GU9 | Togher AC | 01:22.4 | |||
Girls Under 9 Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Dineen, Clara | GU9 | Youghal AC | 3.19 | 2.12 | 3.12 | 3.19 |
2 | McGovern, Aoibh | GU9 | Midleton AC | 3.07 | 2.87 | 3.07 | 2.92 |
3 | O'Donnell, Catherine | GU9 | Tracton AC | 2.9 | 2.87 | 2.9 | 2.75 |
4 | Harding, Faye | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.9 | 2.79 | 2.85 | 2.9 |
5 | Murphy, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.9 | 2.9 | 2.79 | 2.78 |
6 | O'Sullivan, Mya | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.83 | X | 2.57 | 2.83 |
7 | McCarthy, Lexi | GU9 | Leevale | 2.77 | 2.52 | 2.77 | 2.75 |
8 | Slattery, Grace | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.75 | 2.7 | 2.59 | 2.75 |
9 | Kelleher, May | GU9 | Midleton AC | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.22 | 2.5 |
10 | Leduc, Adeline | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.7 | 2.37 | 2.63 | 2.7 |
11 | Shanahan, Clodagh | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.69 | 2.42 | 2.53 | 2.69 |
12 | Breathnach, Eimear | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.66 | 2.66 | 2.63 | 2.49 |
13 | O'Reilly, Caoimhe | GU9 | Liscarroll | 2.65 | 2.65 | 2.28 | 2.4 |
14 | Hennessy, Caithlin | GU9 | Liscarroll | 2.64 | 2.41 | 2.55 | 2.64 |
15 | McCarthy, Lucia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.57 | 2.59 |
16 | McSweeney, Saerlaith | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.44 | 2.49 |
17 | Coleman, Róisín | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.48 | 2.4 |
18 | Cashman, Hannah | GU9 | Youghal AC | 2.6 | X | 2.35 | 2.6 |
19 | Reidy, Ailis | GU9 | North Cork AC | 2.54 | 2.47 | 2.54 | 2.04 |
20 | Hutchinson, Cara | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.52 | 2.52 | 2.34 | 2.46 |
21 | Roche, Louise | GU9 | Midleton AC | 2.48 | 2.09 | 2.35 | 2.48 |
22 | Onilogbo, Angel | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.44 | 2.42 | 2.44 | X |
23 | Flavin, Gabrielle | GU9 | Youghal AC | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.4 | 2.29 |
24 | Jacob, Aoibhe | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.39 | 2.26 | 2.39 | 2.2 |
25 | Hurley, Aisling | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.3 | X |
26 | O'Connell, Liadh | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.35 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 2.17 |
27 | Casey, Emma | GU9 | Leevale | 2.29 | 2 | 2.23 | 2.29 |
28 | Marie O'Sullivan, Ann | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.29 | 2.29 | X | X |
29 | Browne, Hannah | GU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 2.28 | 2.24 | 2.28 | 1.98 |
30 | Harrington, Lena | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.26 | X | 2.08 | 2.26 |
31 | Thatcher, Chloe | GU9 | Midleton AC | 2.25 | X | 2.25 | 2.25 |
32 | Fitzgerald, Emilia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.25 | 2.25 | 2.06 | 2.13 |
33 | Lynch, Rachel | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.25 | 2 | 2.25 | 2.04 |
34 | Keohane, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.19 | 2.19 | 2.18 | 2.18 |
35 | O' Brien, Lauren | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.15 | 2.08 | 2.15 | 1.85 |
36 | Lyne, Orlaith | GU9 | North Cork AC | 2.15 | 1.96 | 1.89 | 2.15 |
37 | O'Driscoll, Siun | GU9 | Midleton AC | 2.06 | 2.06 | 1.87 | 1.65 |
38 | Horgan, Saoirse | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.05 | 1.43 | 2.05 | 2.02 |
39 | Keane, Lauren | GU9 | Doheny AC | 2.01 | 1.85 | 1.88 | 2.01 |
40 | Fitzpatrick, Sadhbh | GU9 | Midleton AC | 2 | 1.92 | 1.75 | 2 |
41 | Thornton, Lucy | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 1.99 | 1.92 | 1.82 | 1.99 |
42 | McInerney, Anna | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.98 | 1.92 | 1.98 | 1.98 |
43 | Ryan, Kate | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 1.92 | 1.82 | 1.7 | 1.92 |
44 | O'Brien, Aisling | GU9 | Togher AC | 1.82 | X | 1.82 | X |
45 | O'Connell, Lily | GU9 | Togher AC | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.67 | X |
Girls under 9 Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Flavin, Gabrielle | GU9 | Youghal AC | 7.2 | 6.58 | 5.94 | 7.2 |
2 | O'Connell, Liadh | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 7.03 | 6.88 | 7.03 | 6.42 |
3 | Coleman, Róisín | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 7.01 | 7.01 | 6.47 | 5.79 |
4 | O'Reilly, Caoimhe | GU9 | Liscarroll | 6.95 | 3 | 6.95 | 4.8 |
5 | Kelleher, May | GU9 | Midleton AC | 6.82 | 6.82 | 6.4 | 6.29 |
6 | Hutchinson, Cara | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 6.76 | 6.28 | 6.76 | 4.48 |
7 | Lynch, Rachel | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 6.54 | 6.54 | 5.12 | 4.26 |
8 | Donnellan, Sophie | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 6.5 | 6.23 | 6.5 | 6.34 |
9 | Donegan, Eorann | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 6.45 | 6.45 | X | X |
10 | Murphy, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 6.44 | 5.73 | 4.91 | 6.44 |
11 | Sexton, Abigail | GU9 | West Muskerry AC | 6.35 | 6.35 | X | 5.8 |
12 | Horgan, Saoirse | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 6.29 | 6.29 | X | 4.74 |
13 | Harding, Faye | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 6.24 | 6.24 | 5.73 | X |
14 | Thatcher, Chloe | GU9 | Midleton AC | 6.24 | 6.24 | 4.32 | 5.59 |
15 | Dineen, Clara | GU9 | Youghal AC | 6.17 | 6.17 | 4.3 | 6 |
16 | O'Sullivan, Mya | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 5.98 | 5.98 | 3.45 | X |
17 | McSweeney, Saerlaith | GU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 5.96 | 4.45 | 5.96 | 4.92 |
18 | Reidy, Ailis | GU9 | North Cork AC | 5.92 | 5.92 | 5.61 | X |
19 | Thornton, Lucy | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 5.49 | 5.05 | 4.87 | 5.49 |
20 | Marie O'Sullivan, Ann | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 5.15 | 3.93 | 5.15 | 3.25 |
21 | O' Brien, Lauren | GU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 5.1 | X | 5.1 | 4.27 |
22 | Kenny, Sadhbh | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 4.71 | 4.71 | 2.83 | 2.18 |
23 | Fitzgerald, Emilia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 4.7 | 4.33 | 4.7 | 3.94 |
24 | Leduc, Adeline | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 4.55 | 4.55 | X | X |
25 | Hurley, Aisling | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 4.43 | X | 4.43 | 4.34 |
26 | O'Driscoll, Siun | GU9 | Midleton AC | 4.26 | 3.42 | 3.86 | 4.26 |
27 | O'Connell, Lily | GU9 | Togher AC | 4.24 | 4.24 | X | X |
28 | McCarthy, Lucia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 4.23 | 3.13 | 4.23 | 3.97 |
29 | Prendergast, Muireann | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 4.23 | 2.98 | 4.23 | 3.94 |
30 | Roche, Louise | GU9 | Midleton AC | 4.09 | X | 4.09 | X |
31 | Barrett, Sadhbh | GU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 4.01 | 3.75 | 4.01 | 3.5 |
32 | Connor, Grace | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.83 | 3.83 | X | 3.41 |
33 | Browne, Hannah | GU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 3.72 | X | 3.72 | 3.22 |
34 | Cashman, Hannah | GU9 | Youghal AC | 3.67 | X | 3.67 | X |
35 | Harrington, Lena | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.61 | X | 3.21 | 3.61 |
36 | Keohane, Emma | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.57 | 3.23 | 3.01 | 3.57 |
37 | Hennessy, Caithlin | GU9 | Liscarroll | 3.44 | X | 3.44 | X |
38 | Breathnach, Eimear | GU9 | Belgooly A.C | 3.31 | X | 3.31 | 2.27 |
39 | McInerney, Anna | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.27 | X | 2.84 | 3.27 |
40 | O'Brien, Aisling | GU9 | Togher AC | 3.25 | X | 3.25 | 3.23 |
41 | Keane, Lauren | GU9 | Doheny AC | 3.18 | 2.42 | 3.04 | 3.18 |
42 | Kingston, Olivia | GU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.38 | X | 2.38 | X |
Lyne, Orlaith | GU9 | North Cork AC | X | X | X | X | |
Boys Under 9 60m | | ||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Sheehan, Cathal | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 10.03 | |||
2 | Agunbieade, Kingsley | BU9 | Belgooly A.C | 10.14 | |||
3 | O'Brien, Eoin | BU9 | Leevale | 10.2 | |||
4 | Robertson, Sam | BU9 | North Cork AC | 10.24 | |||
5 | Young, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 10.26 | |||
6 | Sisk, Noah | BU9 | Tracton AC | 10.34 | |||
7 | Fitzgerald, Rian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 10.39 | |||
8 | Kerr, Gavin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 10.5 | |||
9 | Corbett, Oisin | BU9 | Millstreet AC | 10.5 | |||
Boys Under 9 300m Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Corbett, Oisin | BU9 | Millstreet AC | 55.4 | |||
2 | Robertson, Sam | BU9 | North Cork AC | 58.3 | |||
3 | Fitzgerald, Rian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 59.4 | |||
4 | Mulcahy, Aidan | BU9 | North Cork AC | 01:01.8 | |||
5 | Cronin, Jamie | BU9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 01:01.8 | |||
6 | Bambury, Auden | BU9 | Leevale | 01:03.6 | |||
7 | McCarthy, Ed | BU9 | Skibbereen AC | 01:03.8 | |||
8 | Barrett, Charlie | BU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 01:04.4 | |||
9 | Kerr, Gavin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:04.5 | |||
10 | Packham, Henry | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:04.8 | |||
11 | Hallisey, Sean | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:06.4 | |||
12 | White, Shane | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:07.5 | |||
13 | McCarthy, Charlie | BU9 | Doheny AC | 01:07.9 | |||
14 | Cotter, Kealan | BU9 | Grange Fermoy | 01:08.6 | |||
15 | O'Flynn Deane, Robert | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:10.8 | |||
16 | O' Sullivan, Thomas | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:12.2 | |||
17 | O'Sullivan, Fiach | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:21.8 | |||
Boys Under 9 300m Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Sheehan, Cathal | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 54.5 | |||
2 | Holland, Christian | BU9 | Tracton AC | 58.7 | |||
3 | O'Donavan, Cian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 59.8 | |||
4 | McRae, Hunter | BU9 | Midleton AC | 01:01.9 | |||
5 | Barry, Charlie | BU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:01.9 | |||
6 | Stankiewicz, Geniewko | BU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 01:02.1 | |||
7 | Daly, Rian | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:03.9 | |||
8 | Keane, Chris | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:04.2 | |||
9 | Cleary, Caolan | BU9 | Durrus AC | 01:05.7 | |||
10 | O`Grady, Patrick | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:06.6 | |||
11 | Crowley, Adam | BU9 | North Cork AC | 01:06.6 | |||
12 | Bonar, Eoin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:06.9 | |||
13 | Magennis, Daniel | BU9 | Doheny AC | 01:09.4 | |||
14 | McCarthy, Owen | BU9 | North Cork AC | 01:09.4 | |||
15 | Hourigan, Denis | BU9 | Carraig na bhfear | 01:11.5 | |||
16 | O'Mahony, Matthew | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:11.8 | |||
17 | O'Sullivan, Ben | BU9 | Millstreet AC | 01:11.9 | |||
Boys Under 9 300m Heat 3 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Young, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 56.4 | |||
2 | O'Brien, Ronan | BU9 | Skibbereen AC | 56.6 | |||
3 | Hackett, Der | BU9 | Old Abbey | 57.5 | |||
4 | Robertson, Luke | BU9 | North Cork AC | 59.8 | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:00.9 | |||
6 | Logue, William | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:02.1 | |||
7 | O'Brien, Toby | BU9 | North Cork AC | 01:02.8 | |||
8 | Sisk, Noah | BU9 | Tracton AC | 01:03.0 | |||
9 | Agunbieade, Kingsley | BU9 | Belgooly A.C | 01:03.2 | |||
10 | Nolan, Donnacha | BU9 | Millstreet AC | 01:03.6 | |||
11 | McCarthy, Dara | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 01:03.7 | |||
12 | Duff, Ciaran | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 01:04.1 | |||
13 | Linehan, Gearoid | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:05.2 | |||
14 | Kelly, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:05.4 | |||
15 | Crowley-Healy, Nathan | BU9 | Doheny AC | 01:06.8 | |||
16 | Browne, Cathal | BU9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 01:08.7 | |||
17 | Quirke, James | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 01:11.0 | |||
Boys Under 10 - Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Name | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Buckley, Josh | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.93 | 2.87 | 2.93 | 2.39 |
2 | Fitzgerald, Rian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 2.92 | 2.75 | 2.7 | 2.92 |
3 | O'Connell, Donnacha | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.88 | 2.7 | 2.82 | 2.88 |
4 | Sisk, Noah | BU9 | Tracton AC | 2.88 | 2.79 | 2.75 | 2.88 |
5 | Thornton, Ross | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.86 | 2.86 | 2.72 | 2.21 |
6 | Hackett, Der | BU9 | Old Abbey | 2.81 | 2.76 | 2.7 | 2.81 |
7 | O'Flynn Deane, Robert | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.77 | 2.46 | 2.61 | 2.77 |
8 | Cronin, Jamie | BU9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 2.74 | 2.52 | 2.67 | 2.74 |
9 | Barry, Charlie | BU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.74 | 2.56 | 2.74 | 2.55 |
10 | O'Donavan, Cian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 2.73 | 2.73 | 1.98 | 2.18 |
11 | Bambury, Auden | BU9 | Leevale | 2.71 | 2.6 | 2.61 | 2.71 |
12 | McRae, Hunter | BU9 | Midleton AC | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.56 | 2.69 |
13 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.65 | 2.65 | 2.55 | 2.52 |
14 | Chramosil, Marcel | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.65 | 2.55 | 2.65 | 2.31 |
15 | Downey, James | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.65 | 1.81 | 1.87 | 2.65 |
16 | McCarthy, Charlie | BU9 | Doheny AC | 2.6 | 2.6 | 2.53 | 2.52 |
17 | O'Brien, Ronan | BU9 | Skibbereen AC | 2.59 | 2.44 | 2.51 | 2.59 |
18 | Hallisey, Sean | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.58 | 2.51 | 2.58 | 2.5 |
19 | Linehan, Gearoid | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.55 | 2.28 | 2.55 | 2.47 |
20 | Logue, William | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.54 | 2.49 | 2.54 | 2.44 |
21 | Collins, Ryan | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.54 | 2.34 | 2.47 | 2.54 |
22 | Kelly, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.52 | 2.44 | 2.52 | 2.47 |
23 | McCarthy, Ed | BU9 | Skibbereen AC | 2.5 | 2.27 | 2.23 | 2.5 |
24 | Young, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.43 | 2.43 | 2.22 | 2.35 |
25 | Barrett, Charlie | BU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.16 | 2.35 |
26 | Sweetnam, Shane | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.23 | 1.4 |
27 | Rowley, Sean | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.39 | 2.39 | 2.38 | 2.39 |
28 | Bonar, Eoin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.36 | 2.36 | 2.27 | 2.32 |
29 | O' Sullivan, Thomas | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.35 | 2.2 | 2.18 | 2.35 |
30 | Agunbieade, Kingsley | BU9 | Belgooly A.C | 2.33 | 1.9 | 2.33 | 2.3 |
31 | Duff, Ciaran | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 2.31 | 1.99 | 1.82 | 2.31 |
32 | Healy, Eoin | BU9 | Doheny AC | 2.3 | 2.26 | 2.16 | 2.3 |
33 | Buckley, Ben | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.28 | 2.18 | 2.17 | 2.28 |
34 | McCarthy, Dara | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 2.26 | 2.26 | 2.09 | 2.2 |
35 | Cotter, Kealan | BU9 | Grange Fermoy | 2.23 | 2.23 | 2.07 | 2.15 |
36 | Packham, Henry | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.23 | 1.98 | 2.04 | 2.23 |
37 | Keane, Chris | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 2.09 | 1.88 | 2.09 | 1.94 |
38 | O'Mahony, Matthew | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.08 | 2.08 | 1.89 | 2 |
39 | Crowley, Adam | BU9 | North Cork AC | 2.03 | 1.82 | 1.66 | 2.03 |
40 | O'Callaghan Sylvester, David | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 2.03 | 1.64 | 1.78 | 2.03 |
41 | Asis, Mahmoud | BU9 | Leevale | 2.03 | 1.66 | 1.77 | 2.03 |
42 | Kerr, Gavin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.96 | X | 1.86 | 1.96 |
43 | Magennis, Daniel | BU9 | Doheny AC | 1.92 | 1.82 | 1.83 | 1.92 |
44 | Daly, Rian | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.9 | 1.75 | 1.9 | 1.84 |
45 | Crowley-Healy, Nathan | BU9 | Doheny AC | 1.87 | 1.71 | 1.85 | 1.87 |
46 | O'Sullivan, Fiach | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.76 | 1.49 | 1.55 | 1.76 |
47 | Quirke, James | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.75 | 1.31 | 1.75 | 1.15 |
48 | Coughlan, Adam | BU9 | Midleton AC | 1.62 | 1.51 | 1.51 | 1.62 |
49 | O'Neill, Colm | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 1.33 | 1.32 | 1.28 | 1.33 |
Boys Under 9 Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Name | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Thornton, Ross | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 14.16 | X | 13.83 | 14.16 |
2 | Sweetnam, Shane | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 12.42 | X | 12.42 | 11.73 |
3 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 12.21 | 12.21 | X | 9.65 |
4 | Crowley-Healy, Nathan | BU9 | Doheny AC | 11.34 | 10.9 | 8.71 | 11.34 |
5 | Barry, Paddy | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 11.23 | 11.23 | 7.29 | 9.87 |
6 | O'Connell, Donnacha | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 10.39 | 10.38 | 10.39 | 9.71 |
7 | Downey, James | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 9.98 | 8.3 | X | 9.98 |
8 | Duff, Ciaran | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 9.66 | 9.66 | 7.94 | 8.61 |
9 | McCarthy, Charlie | BU9 | Doheny AC | 9.45 | X | 9.45 | 8.04 |
10 | Young, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 9.04 | 4.44 | 4.58 | 9.04 |
11 | McCarthy, Dara | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 8.71 | 7.76 | 5.77 | 8.71 |
12 | Cotter, Kealan | BU9 | Grange Fermoy | 8.63 | 8.63 | 6.5 | X |
13 | Bonar, Eoin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 8.41 | X | 8.41 | X |
14 | Rowley, Sean | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.38 | 8.38 | 6.68 | 7.26 |
15 | Healy, Eoin | BU9 | Doheny AC | 8.32 | 8.32 | X | X |
16 | Keane, Chris | BU9 | West Muskerry AC | 7.74 | X | X | 7.74 |
17 | Stankiewicz, Geniewko | BU9 | Ballymore Cobh | 7.48 | X | 7.48 | 7.17 |
18 | Kerr, Gavin | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 7.45 | 5.86 | 7.45 | X |
19 | O'Flynn Deane, Robert | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 7.39 | 7.39 | X | 5.43 |
20 | Coughlan, Adam | BU9 | Midleton AC | 7.38 | 6.71 | 6.14 | 7.38 |
21 | Fitzgerald, Rian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | 7.37 | X | 7.37 | X |
22 | Daly, Rian | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 7.33 | 5.5 | 6.33 | 7.33 |
23 | Hallisey, Sean | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 6.92 | X | 6.92 | 6.35 |
24 | O' Sullivan, Thomas | BU9 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 6.88 | 6.44 | 6.88 | X |
25 | Linehan, Gearoid | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 6.87 | 5.88 | 6.87 | X |
26 | Cronin, Jamie | BU9 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 6.69 | 6.56 | 6.69 | X |
27 | Packham, Henry | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 6.14 | 6.14 | X | 5.78 |
28 | Crowley, Adam | BU9 | North Cork AC | 6.05 | 5.65 | 6.05 | 5.46 |
29 | Buckley, Ben | BU9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 5.84 | X | 5.59 | 5.84 |
30 | O'Mahony, Matthew | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 5.72 | X | 5.72 | X |
31 | Chramosil, Marcel | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 5.64 | 4.69 | 4.01 | 5.64 |
32 | Kelly, Conor | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 5.55 | 5.55 | X | X |
33 | Quirke, James | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 5.51 | 4.94 | 5.51 | X |
34 | Magennis, Daniel | BU9 | Doheny AC | 5.06 | 5.06 | X | X |
35 | O'Callaghan Sylvester, David | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.81 | 3.03 | 3.68 | 3.81 |
36 | O'Sullivan, Fiach | BU9 | Bandon Ac | 3.09 | 3.09 | 1.67 | X |
McRae, Hunter | BU9 | Midleton AC | X | X | X | X | |
Bambury, Auden | BU9 | Leevale | X | X | X | X | |
Sisk, Noah | BU9 | Tracton AC | X | X | X | X | |
Kiraly, Petr | BU9 | Grange Fermoy | X | X | X | X | |
O'Donavan, Cian | BU9 | St Nicholas AC | X | X | X | X | |
Hourigan, Denis | BU9 | Carraig na bhfear | X | X | X | X | |
O'Neill, Colm | BU9 | Bandon Ac | X | X | X | X | |
Girls Under 10 60m | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Ryan, Maggie | GU10 | Courcey Rovers Ac | 9.9 | |||
2 | O'Connor, Lauren | GU10 | North Cork AC | 9.91 | |||
3 | O' Connor, Zoe | GU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 9.95 | |||
4 | McCarthy, Aoibh | GU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 10.14 | |||
5 | Ahern, Soraya | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 10.19 | |||
6 | Casey, Molly | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 10.28 | |||
7 | Ní Chonchúir, Laoise | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 10.31 | |||
8 | O'Brien, Claire | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 10.47 | |||
9 | Susuico, Anastasia | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 10.68 | |||
Girls Under 10 500m Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | O'Connor, Lauren | GU10 | North Cork AC | 01:35.9 | |||
2 | Ní Chonchúir, Laoise | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:36.7 | |||
3 | Barry, Ellen | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 01:37.9 | |||
4 | O'Regan, Laura | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:43.5 | |||
5 | McCarthy, Namh | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:44.1 | |||
6 | Maddock, Alannah | GU10 | Bantry | 01:44.3 | |||
7 | Ruane, Erica | GU10 | North Cork AC | 01:45.7 | |||
8 | O'Donovan, Summer | GU10 | Midleton AC | 01:46.9 | |||
9 | O'Connor, Sophie | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:47.0 | |||
10 | Leetch, Aalaina | GU10 | St Nicholas AC | 01:49.5 | |||
11 | O'Flynn, Bláithín | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:50.2 | |||
12 | McGlone, Ailidh | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:50.3 | |||
13 | Ni Chonchuir, Mairead | GU10 | Tracton AC | 01:50.9 | |||
14 | Walsh, Anna | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:51.3 | |||
15 | Bullman, Annabelle | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:52.4 | |||
16 | Kelleher, Martha | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:53.5 | |||
17 | McDonnell, Eve | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:54.8 | |||
18 | Ahern, Soraya | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 01:54.9 | |||
19 | Cronin, Anna | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:55.0 | |||
20 | Gleeson, Kerri | GU10 | Doheny AC | 01:55.5 | |||
21 | Kaiser, Matilda | GU10 | Doheny AC | 01:55.8 | |||
22 | Dempsey, Khloe | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:55.9 | |||
23 | Cody, Sarah | GU10 | Midleton AC | 02:00.1 | |||
Girls Under 10 500m Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | O'Shea, Penny | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:41.7 | |||
2 | McCarthy, Aoibh | GU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:43.7 | |||
3 | O'Connell, Ciara | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:44.4 | |||
4 | Ryan, Maggie | GU10 | Courcey Rovers Ac | 01:45.1 | |||
5 | O'Brien, Lucy | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 01:48.8 | |||
6 | Keating, Ella | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:49.7 | |||
7 | Thompson, Ruby | GU10 | Tracton AC | 01:50.3 | |||
8 | Cunnane, Matilda | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:50.5 | |||
9 | O'Riordan, Ellie | GU10 | Midleton AC | 01:51.9 | |||
10 | Walshe, Eabha | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:52.4 | |||
11 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:52.7 | |||
12 | Casey, Kate | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:56.2 | |||
13 | Fabrizi, Ciara | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:56.8 | |||
14 | O'Farrell, Chloe | GU10 | Doheny AC | 01:57.4 | |||
15 | Susuico, Anastasia | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 01:57.5 | |||
16 | Keohane, Mary | GU10 | Bantry | 01:58.9 | |||
17 | Hegarty, Olive | GU10 | Midleton AC | 01:59.7 | |||
18 | Buckley, Zara | GU10 | North Cork AC | 02:00.2 | |||
19 | O'Brien, Claire | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 02:00.3 | |||
20 | Vaughan, Blathnaid | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 02:01.7 | |||
21 | Lyons, Molly | GU10 | Doheny AC | 02:02.3 | |||
22 | McCarthy, Meabh | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 02:03.5 | |||
23 | Buckley, Radha | GU10 | North Cork AC | 02:05.3 | |||
24 | Doherty, Ellie | GU10 | Midleton AC | 02:07.0 | |||
25 | Knowles, Ella | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 02:17.7 | |||
26 | Neville, Tori | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 02:22.6 | |||
Girls Under 10 Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | O'Connor, Lauren | GU10 | North Cork AC | 3.55 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 3.55 |
2 | Ahern, Soraya | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 3.54 | 2.96 | 3.42 | 3.54 |
3 | O'Shea, Penny | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 3.28 | 2.95 | 3.28 | 3.19 |
4 | Casey, Kate | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.28 | 3.11 | X | 3.28 |
5 | Maddock, Alannah | GU10 | Bantry | 3.27 | 3.14 | 3.11 | 3.27 |
6 | Leetch, Aalaina | GU10 | St Nicholas AC | 3.21 | 2.86 | 3.07 | 3.21 |
7 | Ní Chonchúir, Laoise | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.05 | 3.19 |
8 | O'Connell, Ciara | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 3.15 | 3.15 | 2.98 | 3.02 |
9 | Casey, Molly | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 3.15 | 2.97 | 3 | 3.15 |
10 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 3.14 | 3.14 | 3.09 | 3.08 |
11 | May Kirwan, Ali | GU10 | Leevale | 3.12 | 3.02 | 2.98 | 3.12 |
12 | Scully, Elaine | GU10 | Leevale | 3.1 | 2.81 | 2.9 | 3.1 |
13 | Slattery, Elle | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 3.09 | 2.92 | 3.02 | 3.09 |
14 | Ni Chonchuir, Mairead | GU10 | Tracton AC | 3.05 | 2.99 | 2.84 | 3.05 |
15 | Cody, Sarah | GU10 | Midleton AC | 3.05 | 2.93 | 2.85 | 3.05 |
16 | Barry, Ellen | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 3.04 | 2.8 | 2.89 | 3.04 |
17 | Kaiser, Matilda | GU10 | Doheny AC | 3.04 | 2.65 | 2.86 | 3.04 |
18 | O'Flynn, Bláithín | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.03 | 2.77 | 2.86 | 3.03 |
19 | McCarthy, Aoibh | GU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.02 | 2.97 | 3 | 3.02 |
20 | Lyons, Molly | GU10 | Doheny AC | 3.02 | 2.85 | 2.78 | 3.02 |
21 | Thompson, Ruby | GU10 | Tracton AC | 3.01 | 3 | 3.01 | 2.87 |
22 | Egar, Alexandra | GU10 | Leevale | 2.99 | 2.99 | 2.9 | 2.88 |
23 | Cashman, Laura | GU10 | Leevale | 2.99 | 2.72 | 2.99 | 2.6 |
24 | O'Brien, Lucy | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 2.96 | 2.94 | 2.96 | 2.9 |
25 | Walshe, Eabha | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 2.96 | 2.78 | 2.67 | 2.96 |
26 | Fitzgerald, Zoe | GU10 | Leevale | 2.93 | 2.57 | 2.85 | 2.93 |
27 | O'Connor, Sophie | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 2.92 | 2.85 | 2.92 | 2.82 |
28 | Susuico, Anastasia | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 2.92 | 2.53 | 2.92 | 2.79 |
29 | O'Leary, Rosie | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 2.9 | 2.85 | 2.9 | 2.83 |
30 | O' Sullivan, Isabelle | GU10 | Watergrasshill AC | 2.88 | 1.77 | 2.88 | 1.93 |
31 | O'Donovan, Summer | GU10 | Midleton AC | 2.79 | X | 2.6 | 2.79 |
32 | Doherty, Ellie | GU10 | Midleton AC | 2.76 | 2.76 | 2.74 | 2.69 |
33 | Keohane, Mary | GU10 | Bantry | 2.73 | 2.67 | 2.69 | 2.73 |
34 | McCarthy, Meabh | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 2.73 | 2.73 | 2.63 | 2.67 |
35 | Nyhan, Sarah | GU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 2.67 | 2.48 | 2.67 | 2.66 |
36 | O'Callaghan, Annie | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 2.66 | 2.46 | 2.65 | 2.66 |
37 | O'Riordan, Ellie | GU10 | Midleton AC | 2.62 | 2.62 | 1.75 | 1.87 |
38 | Vaughan, Blathnaid | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.58 | 2.58 | 2.22 | 2.44 |
39 | O'Regan, Alexis | GU10 | Skibbereen AC | 2.57 | 2.48 | 2.57 | 2.43 |
40 | O'Farrell, Chloe | GU10 | Doheny AC | 2.54 | 1.85 | 2.24 | 2.54 |
41 | Hegarty, Olive | GU10 | Midleton AC | 2.47 | 2.11 | 2.4 | 2.47 |
42 | Curtis, Kate | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.45 | 2.12 | 2.45 | 2.43 |
43 | Doherty, Amaia | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 2.45 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 2.33 |
44 | Sexton, Danielle | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.38 | 2.38 | 1.69 | 1.6 |
45 | Fabrizi, Ciara | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.35 | 1.02 | 2.35 | 2.1 |
46 | Fleming, Aine | GU10 | Liscarroll | 2.34 | 2.31 | 2.3 | 2.34 |
47 | Cunnane, Matilda | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.33 | 2.28 | 2.25 | 2.33 |
48 | O' Neill, Niamh | GU10 | Watergrasshill AC | 2.29 | 2.1 | 2.29 | 2.17 |
49 | Neville, Tori | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2 | 1.97 | 2 | 1.98 |
50 | Walsh, Megan | GU10 | Grange Fermoy | 1.85 | 1.58 | 1.85 | 1.53 |
Gleeson, Kerri | GU10 | Doheny AC | X | X | X | X | |
Girls Under 10 Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | McCarthy, Aoibh | GU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 10.62 | 9.3 | 10.62 | 9.44 |
2 | Nyhan, Sarah | GU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 9.33 | 9.33 | X | 6.9 |
3 | O'Leary, Rosie | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 8.95 | 7.94 | 8.95 | 7.73 |
4 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.72 | 8.36 | 8.37 | 8.72 |
5 | Buckley, Zara | GU10 | North Cork AC | 8.71 | 8.71 | 5.75 | 6.15 |
6 | Lyons, Molly | GU10 | Doheny AC | 8.41 | 6.21 | 8.36 | 8.41 |
7 | Thompson, Ruby | GU10 | Tracton AC | 8.37 | 7.02 | 8.37 | 7.04 |
8 | McCarthy, Meabh | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 8.3 | 8.2 | 7.41 | 8.3 |
9 | O'Farrell, Chloe | GU10 | Doheny AC | 8.3 | X | 8.3 | 6.36 |
10 | O'Shea, Penny | GU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.29 | 8.29 | 8.1 | X |
11 | O'Regan, Alexis | GU10 | Skibbereen AC | 8.26 | 8.26 | 7.7 | 7.4 |
12 | Dempsey, Khloe | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 8.03 | X | 8.03 | 4.9 |
13 | Barry, Ellen | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 7.91 | 5.5 | 7.91 | 7.73 |
14 | Ni Chonchuir, Mairead | GU10 | Tracton AC | 7.91 | 7.91 | X | 6.76 |
15 | O'Brien, Lucy | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 7.9 | 7.36 | 7.9 | 7.31 |
16 | Leetch, Aalaina | GU10 | St Nicholas AC | 7.8 | 7.8 | X | 5.65 |
17 | O'Connell, Ciara | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 7.21 | 6.7 | 6.46 | 7.21 |
18 | Casey, Molly | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 7.18 | 5.9 | 6.45 | 7.18 |
19 | O' Sullivan, Isabelle | GU10 | Watergrasshill AC | 7.03 | 4.7 | 7.03 | 4.84 |
20 | Slattery, Elle | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 6.96 | 6.96 | X | 6.13 |
21 | Kaiser, Matilda | GU10 | Doheny AC | 6.83 | 6.3 | 5.56 | 6.83 |
22 | Sexton, Danielle | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 6.18 | 4.22 | 6.18 | 5.66 |
23 | Walsh, Anna | GU10 | Bandon Ac | 5.72 | 4.63 | 5.72 | 5.21 |
24 | Ahern, Soraya | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 5.63 | X | 5.28 | 5.63 |
25 | O'Donovan, Summer | GU10 | Midleton AC | 5.58 | 5.45 | 5.58 | X |
26 | Gleeson, Kerri | GU10 | Doheny AC | 5.5 | X | 5.5 | X |
27 | O'Connor, Sophie | GU10 | St. Catherines AC | 5.44 | 5.44 | X | 5.01 |
28 | O' Neill, Niamh | GU10 | Watergrasshill AC | 5.17 | 4.95 | 4.79 | 5.17 |
29 | Curtis, Kate | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 5.05 | 4.41 | 4.69 | 5.05 |
30 | Vaughan, Blathnaid | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 4.69 | 3.48 | 4.69 | 3.12 |
31 | Fleming, Aine | GU10 | Liscarroll | 4.57 | X | X | 4.57 |
32 | O'Callaghan, Annie | GU10 | Belgooly A.C | 4.3 | 4.3 | X | 3.34 |
33 | Walsh, Megan | GU10 | Grange Fermoy | 3.9 | X | X | 3.9 |
34 | Neville, Tori | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.86 | X | X | 2.86 |
35 | Fabrizi, Ciara | GU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.8 | X | 2.8 | X |
Boys Under 10 60m | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Gleeson, Adam | BU10 | North Cork AC | 9.53 | |||
2 | Mullaney, Tadhg | BU10 | Old Abbey | 9.7 | |||
2 | Ronayne, Eoin | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 9.7 | |||
4 | Geaney, Ronan | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 9.79 | |||
5 | Murphy, Odhran | BU10 | Midleton AC | 9.88 | |||
6 | Verling, Liam | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 9.95 | |||
7 | Scollard, Aaron | BU10 | Tracton AC | 10.05 | |||
8 | Guinane, Niall | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 10.24 | |||
9 | Miller, Josh | BU10 | North Cork AC | 10.42 | |||
Boys Under 10 500m Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | O'Toole, Finn | BU10 | Old Abbey | 01:37.2 | |||
2 | Murphy, Cormac | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:39.3 | |||
3 | Geaney, Ronan | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:40.6 | |||
4 | O'Keeffe, Liam | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:43.6 | |||
5 | Miller, Josh | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:43.7 | |||
6 | Linehan, Jack | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:44.9 | |||
7 | Guinane, Niall | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:45.1 | |||
8 | Traynor, Noah | BU10 | Old Abbey | 01:45.1 | |||
9 | Heffernan, Gearoid | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:47.4 | |||
10 | Ronayne, Eoin | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:47.5 | |||
11 | Murphy, Tom | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:48.2 | |||
12 | Looney, Dan | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:48.5 | |||
13 | O'Leary, Daniel | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:49.5 | |||
14 | Dunne, Finn | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 01:50.0 | |||
15 | Doherty, Max | BU10 | Ballymore Cobh | 01:51.2 | |||
16 | Murphy, Luke | BU10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 01:53.2 | |||
17 | Towey, Niall | BU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 01:53.3 | |||
18 | Murphy, Odhran | BU10 | Midleton AC | 01:53.7 | |||
19 | McElvaney, Thomas | BU10 | Grange Fermoy | 01:55.0 | |||
20 | Murphy, Ronan | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:55.6 | |||
21 | O'Connor, Ciaran | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:57.5 | |||
22 | Angland, Ruairi | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:59.4 | |||
23 | Delaney Healy, Ben | BU10 | Youghal AC | 01:59.6 | |||
24 | Holland, Feidhlim | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:59.7 | |||
25 | McCarthy, Eoghan | BU10 | St Nicholas AC | 02:08.3 | |||
Boys Under 10 500m Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Collins, Michael | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:34.7 | |||
2 | Walsh, Cathal | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 01:35.0 | |||
3 | Golden, Eoin | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:36.0 | |||
4 | Kelleher, James | BU10 | Youghal AC | 01:38.1 | |||
5 | Mullaney, Tadhg | BU10 | Old Abbey | 01:38.4 | |||
6 | Angland, Diarmuid | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:38.5 | |||
7 | O`Donoghue, Sean | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:39.3 | |||
8 | Duggan, Dan | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:41.8 | |||
9 | Gleeson, Adam | BU10 | North Cork AC | 01:42.6 | |||
10 | O'Leary, Harry | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:42.8 | |||
11 | Verling, Liam | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 01:45.5 | |||
12 | Fitzgerald, Adam | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:47.1 | |||
13 | Kingston, Noah | BU10 | Bandon AC | 01:48.4 | |||
14 | Yore, Devan | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 01:48.4 | |||
15 | Kiely, Tomas | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:50.7 | |||
16 | Patterson, Donncha | BU10 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 01:53.1 | |||
17 | Kelly, Nathan | BU10 | Midleton AC | 01:55.9 | |||
18 | Buckley, James | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:56.4 | |||
19 | Fitzgerald, Cillian | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 01:57.2 | |||
20 | Coffey, Adam | BU10 | Midleton AC | 01:58.0 | |||
21 | Hanrahan, Oisin | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:59.9 | |||
22 | O'Brien, Ordhran | BU10 | Old Abbey | 02:00.2 | |||
23 | Buckley, Donnacha | BU10 | Old Abbey | 02:03.6 | |||
24 | Vaughan, Tadhg | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 02:06.9 | |||
25 | Keating, Andy | BU10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 02:10.0 | |||
Boys Under 10 Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Verling, Liam | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.48 | 3.26 | X | 3.48 |
2 | Mullaney, Tadhg | BU10 | Old Abbey | 3.46 | 3.24 | 3.29 | 3.46 |
3 | Scollard, Aaron | BU10 | Tracton AC | 3.45 | 3.45 | X | 3.24 |
4 | Keating, Andy | BU10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 3.41 | 3.2 | 3.33 | 3.41 |
5 | Holland, Feidhlim | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 3.32 | 3.32 | 3.01 | 3.32 |
6 | Kelleher, James | BU10 | Youghal AC | 3.31 | 3.2 | 3.31 | 3.07 |
7 | Ronayne, Eoin | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 3.2 | 3.16 | 2.3 | 3.2 |
8 | Coholan, Daire | BU10 | Courcey Rovers Ac | 3.2 | 3.2 | 3.13 | 3.13 |
9 | Yore, Devan | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 3.18 | 3 | 3.05 | 3.18 |
10 | Burke, Thomas | BU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.12 | 3.12 | 2.87 | 2.95 |
11 | Cummins, Joel | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.08 | 3.05 | 3 | 3.08 |
12 | Slyne, Mason | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.08 | 2.76 | 3.08 | 3.03 |
13 | Murphy, Cormac | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 3.08 | 2.93 | 2.98 | 3.08 |
14 | Buckley, James | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.99 | 2.99 | 2.92 | 2.94 |
15 | McCarthy, Eoghan | BU10 | St Nicholas AC | 2.99 | X | X | 2.99 |
16 | Towey, Niall | BU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.95 | 2.84 | 2.95 | 2.93 |
17 | Collins, Michael | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 2.95 | X | X | 2.95 |
18 | McGowan, Mathew | BU10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 2.87 | 2.79 | 2.8 | 2.87 |
19 | O'Toole, Finn | BU10 | Old Abbey | 2.85 | 2.82 | 2.84 | 2.85 |
20 | Dolan, Luke | BU10 | Old Abbey | 2.84 | 2.83 | 2.71 | 2.84 |
21 | Doherty, Max | BU10 | Ballymore Cobh | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.38 | 2.5 |
22 | O'Leary, Harry | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.79 | 2.79 | 2.68 | 2.73 |
23 | Traynor, Noah | BU10 | Old Abbey | 2.79 | 2.72 | 2.7 | 2.79 |
24 | McElvaney, Thomas | BU10 | Grange Fermoy | 2.78 | 2.72 | 2.61 | 2.78 |
25 | Hanrahan, Oisin | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.76 | 2.76 | 2.6 | 2.68 |
26 | Dunne, Finn | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 2.75 | 2.49 | 2.41 | 2.75 |
27 | O'Sullivan, Liam | BU10 | Bantry | 2.74 | 2.7 | 2.74 | 2.44 |
28 | Murphy, Odhran | BU10 | Midleton AC | 2.72 | 2.68 | 2.58 | 2.72 |
29 | Angland, Diarmuid | BU10 | North Cork AC | 2.7 | 2.63 | 2.5 | 2.7 |
30 | Murphy, Ronan | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.69 | 2.69 | 1.81 | 2.51 |
31 | O`Donoghue, Sean | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.68 | 2.63 | 2.68 | 2.65 |
32 | Looney, Dan | BU10 | North Cork AC | 2.62 | 2.47 | 2.62 | 2.5 |
33 | Golden, Eoin | BU10 | North Cork AC | 2.61 | 2.4 | 2.36 | 2.61 |
34 | Fitzgerald, Cillian | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 2.57 | 2.57 | 2.12 | 2.32 |
35 | Gleeson, Adam | BU10 | North Cork AC | 2.56 | X | 2.29 | 2.56 |
36 | Bannon, Jason | BU10 | Leevale | 2.52 | 2.36 | 2.47 | 2.52 |
37 | Coffey, Adam | BU10 | Midleton AC | 2.52 | 2.13 | 2.07 | 2.52 |
38 | Fitzgerald, Adam | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 2.45 | 2.08 | 2.39 | 2.45 |
39 | O'Connor, Ciaran | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 2.44 | 2.44 | 2.36 | 2.35 |
40 | Walsh, Cathal | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 2.42 | 2.36 | 2.42 | 2.42 |
41 | O'Brien, Ordhran | BU10 | Old Abbey | 2.26 | 2.24 | 2.26 | 2.13 |
42 | O'Leary, Daniel | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.12 | X | 1.68 | 2.12 |
43 | Kelly, Nathan | BU10 | Midleton AC | 2.09 | 2.09 | 1.82 | 1.85 |
44 | Hosford, Andrew | BU10 | Belgooly A.C | 2.01 | 1.91 | 1.79 | 2.01 |
45 | Purcell, Fionn | BU10 | Grange Fermoy | 1.95 | 1.94 | 1.87 | 1.95 |
46 | Patterson, Donncha | BU10 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 1.77 | X | X | 1.77 |
47 | Buckley, Donnacha | BU10 | Old Abbey | 1.36 | 1.36 | X | X |
Vaughan, Tadhg | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | X | X | X | X | |
Boys Under 10 - Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Cummins, Joel | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 18.55 | 17.2 | 16.37 | 18.55 |
2 | O'Callaghan, David | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 15.25 | 15.25 | 12.71 | X |
3 | Miller, Josh | BU10 | North Cork AC | 14.9 | 13.17 | 14.9 | 11.5 |
4 | O'Sullivan, Liam | BU10 | Bantry | 13.69 | 13.69 | 10.12 | 13.17 |
5 | Finn, Eoghan | BU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 13.2 | 13.2 | 12.87 | 13.06 |
6 | Looney, Dan | BU10 | North Cork AC | 12.94 | 10.9 | 12.94 | 11.59 |
7 | Traynor, Noah | BU10 | Old Abbey | 12.63 | 12.22 | 12.43 | 12.63 |
8 | Holland, Feidhlim | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 11.19 | 11.14 | 10.58 | 11.19 |
9 | Towey, Niall | BU10 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 10.85 | X | 10.85 | 9.49 |
10 | Delaney Healy, Ben | BU10 | Youghal AC | 10.73 | X | X | 10.73 |
11 | McElvaney, Thomas | BU10 | Grange Fermoy | 10.67 | 10.67 | 6.98 | 8.77 |
12 | Dunne, Finn | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 10.49 | 6.46 | 8.88 | 10.49 |
13 | Doherty, Max | BU10 | Ballymore Cobh | 10.44 | 8.85 | 10.44 | X |
14 | O'Toole, Finn | BU10 | Old Abbey | 9.87 | 9.87 | X | 6.1 |
15 | Mullaney, Tadhg | BU10 | Old Abbey | 9.87 | 9.87 | X | X |
16 | Buckley, James | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 9.08 | 7.96 | 6.55 | 9.08 |
17 | Murphy, Ronan | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.97 | 7.13 | 8.18 | 8.97 |
18 | O'Leary, Harry | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.97 | X | X | 8.97 |
19 | O'Leary, Daniel | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.94 | 7.29 | 7 | 8.94 |
20 | Fitzgerald, Cillian | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 8.73 | 6.07 | 8.73 | 5.38 |
21 | Hanrahan, Oisin | BU10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.12 | 8.12 | 7.98 | 5.85 |
22 | Murphy, Odhran | BU10 | Midleton AC | 8.02 | X | 8.02 | X |
23 | O'Connor, Ciaran | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.17 | 5.1 |
24 | Walsh, Cathal | BU10 | Carraig na bhfear | 7.17 | 4.85 | 6.84 | 7.17 |
25 | O`Donoghue, Sean | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 7.07 | 5.42 | 7.07 | X |
26 | McCarthy, Eoghan | BU10 | St Nicholas AC | 7.02 | X | 7.02 | 5.98 |
27 | Kelly, Nathan | BU10 | Midleton AC | 7 | 5.99 | 7 | X |
28 | Bannon, Jason | BU10 | Leevale | 6.82 | X | X | 6.82 |
29 | Fitzgerald, Adam | BU10 | St. Catherines AC | 6.63 | 6.63 | X | 4.08 |
30 | Patterson, Donncha | BU10 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 6.53 | X | 6.53 | 6.13 |
31 | O'Sullivan, Aaronn | BU10 | Bandon Ac | 6.22 | 4.48 | 6.07 | 6.22 |
32 | Purcell, Fionn | BU10 | Grange Fermoy | 5.95 | X | 5.95 | 3.6 |
33 | Angland, Diarmuid | BU10 | North Cork AC | 5.8 | X | 5.8 | X |
34 | O'Brien, Ordhran | BU10 | Old Abbey | 5.68 | 5.22 | 5.68 | 4.32 |
35 | Buckley, Donnacha | BU10 | Old Abbey | 5.59 | 4.98 | 5.59 | X |
36 | Coffey, Adam | BU10 | Midleton AC | 4.98 | X | 4.98 | X |
37 | Hosford, Andrew | BU10 | Belgooly A.C | 4.57 | X | X | 4.57 |
38 | Vaughan, Tadhg | BU10 | West Muskerry AC | 2.81 | X | 2.81 | X |
Girls under 11 60m | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Fenton, Abiageal | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 8.96 | |||
2 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 8.98 | |||
3 | Randles, Sophie | GU11 | Leevale | 9.11 | |||
4 | Hegerty, Aideen | GU11 | Leevale | 9.17 | |||
5 | Hurley, Cliona | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 9.44 | |||
6 | Casey, Mary-Jane | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 9.46 | |||
7 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 9.7 | |||
8 | O'Donavan, Rachel | GU11 | Old Abbey | 10.03 | |||
9 | Johnston, Samantha | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 10.28 | |||
Girls under 11 600m - Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Collins, Sophie | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:02.7 | |||
2 | Hurley, Cliona | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 02:08.0 | |||
3 | Murphy, Laura | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:09.8 | |||
4 | Breathnach, Roisin | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 02:13.6 | |||
5 | Holland, Grace | GU11 | Old Abbey | 02:14.6 | |||
6 | Cunningham, Sally | GU11 | Tracton AC | 02:14.7 | |||
7 | O'Connor, Maia | GU11 | Midleton AC | 02:15.1 | |||
8 | O'Connell, Jessica | GU11 | Togher AC | 02:18.5 | |||
9 | McSweeney, Eile | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:20.7 | |||
10 | O'Connor, Aoife | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 02:21.6 | |||
11 | White, Kate | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:24.8 | |||
12 | Knowles, Sarah | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:25.0 | |||
13 | O'Sullivan, Katie | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:30.3 | |||
14 | O'Mahony, Orla | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:32.5 | |||
15 | Fitzgerald, Nessa | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:35.1 | |||
17 | Clifford, Roisín | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:40.3 | |||
Kirwan, Clodagh | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 0 | ||||
Girls under 11 600m - Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Healy, Grace | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:01.6 | |||
2 | Coleman, Ava | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:05.2 | |||
3 | McElroy, Annie | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:08.8 | |||
4 | Casey, Mary-Jane | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 02:10.6 | |||
5 | Daly, Cara | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:16.5 | |||
6 | Murphy, Amy | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 02:18.9 | |||
7 | Kate O'Connell, Sarah | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:19.9 | |||
8 | Ryan, Abby | GU11 | Midleton AC | 02:23.2 | |||
9 | Maher, Libby | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:23.7 | |||
10 | O'Brien, Danielle | GU11 | Skibbereen AC | 02:24.6 | |||
11 | Dassari, Aoibhinn | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:27.7 | |||
12 | Barrett, Halle | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:29.6 | |||
13 | Twomey, Isla | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:33.9 | |||
14 | O'Callaghan, Caoimhe | GU11 | Old Abbey | 02:39.2 | |||
16 | Collins, Katelyn | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:40.7 | |||
O' Sullivan, Hollie | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 0 | ||||
Girls under 11 600m - Heat 3 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Buckley, Leah | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:07.6 | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Mairead | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:08.2 | |||
3 | McElvaney, Christine | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 02:08.3 | |||
4 | O'Driscoll, Sorcha | GU11 | Midleton AC | 02:08.3 | |||
5 | Pyne, Abi | GU11 | Midleton AC | 02:12.3 | |||
6 | Leduc, Meredith | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 02:12.5 | |||
7 | Buckley, Cara | GU11 | Leevale | 02:19.0 | |||
8 | Cunningham, Libby | GU11 | Tracton AC | 02:19.9 | |||
9 | O'Reilly, Aoife | GU11 | North Cork AC | 02:22.1 | |||
10 | O'Donavan, Rachel | GU11 | Old Abbey | 02:29.1 | |||
11 | Montgomery, Holly | GU11 | Togher AC | 02:29.3 | |||
12 | Cooney, Maeve | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:29.6 | |||
13 | O'Neill, Amy | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:30.4 | |||
14 | Hosford, Jade | GU11 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 02:38.1 | |||
15 | Hurley, Aoife | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:45.8 | |||
Girls under 11 Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 3.87 | 3.87 | X | 3.64 |
2 | Fenton, Abiageal | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 3.86 | 3.74 | X | 3.86 |
3 | Hurley, Cliona | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 3.76 | 3.48 | 3.5 | 3.76 |
4 | Hegerty, Aideen | GU11 | Leevale | 3.71 | 3.71 | 3.25 | 3.37 |
5 | Casey, Mary-Jane | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 3.55 | 3.15 | 3.48 | 3.55 |
6 | McElvaney, Christine | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 3.22 | 3.22 | 3.12 | 2.76 |
7 | Merkelyte, Agata | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 3.22 | 3.22 | 2.95 | 2.97 |
8 | Coleman, Ava | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 3.19 | 3.09 | 3.19 | 3.14 |
9 | Hegarty, Beth | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.18 | X | 3.14 | 3.18 |
10 | Thornton, Molly | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.17 | 3.17 | X | 2.97 |
11 | O'Donovan, Leah | GU11 | Leevale | 3.1 | X | 3.05 | 3.1 |
12 | Kirwan, Clodagh | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 3.02 | 3.02 | 2.87 | 2.99 |
13 | Murphy, Amy | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 2.99 | 2.78 | 2.99 | 2.91 |
14 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.98 | 2.83 | 2.98 | X |
15 | O'Brien, Fiona | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.98 | X | X | 2.98 |
16 | Breathnach, Roisin | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 2.97 | 2.9 | 2.97 | 2.92 |
17 | Dingivan, Suin | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.97 | 2.9 | 2.97 | 2.87 |
18 | Dassari, Aoibhinn | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 2.94 | 2.94 | 2.86 | X |
19 | O'Connor, Ellie | GU11 | Leevale | 2.92 | X | 2.62 | 2.92 |
20 | O'Connor, Aoife | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 2.91 | 2.91 | 2.86 | 2.77 |
21 | O'Sullivan, Katie | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.9 | 2.9 | 2.77 | 2.73 |
22 | Collins, Sophie | GU11 | North Cork AC | 2.9 | 2.71 | 2.75 | 2.9 |
23 | Fleming, Siun | GU11 | Liscarroll | 2.84 | 2.83 | 2.66 | 2.84 |
24 | O'Sullivan, Mairead | GU11 | North Cork AC | 2.83 | 2.77 | 2.83 | 2.83 |
25 | Buckley, Leah | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.83 | 2.65 | 2.77 | 2.83 |
26 | Leduc, Meredith | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 2.83 | X | 2.83 | 2.63 |
27 | Barrett, Halle | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.81 | X | 2.81 | 2.8 |
28 | Holland, Grace | GU11 | Old Abbey | 2.8 | 2.74 | 2.64 | 2.8 |
29 | O'Donavan, Rachel | GU11 | Old Abbey | 2.8 | X | 2.65 | 2.8 |
30 | O'Donovan Forsey, Odette | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.79 | 2.79 | X | 2.59 |
31 | O'Driscoll, Sorcha | GU11 | Midleton AC | 2.77 | 2.44 | 2.77 | 2.4 |
32 | O'Connell, Jessica | GU11 | Togher AC | 2.75 | 2.69 | 2.69 | 2.75 |
33 | Hutchinson, Aoife | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.73 | 2.71 | 2.73 | 2.57 |
34 | Johnston, Samantha | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.7 | 2.61 | 2.64 | 2.7 |
35 | Rice, Sofia | GU11 | Midleton AC | 2.69 | 2.66 | 2.69 | 2.59 |
36 | O'Mahony, Orla | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.67 | 2.67 | 2.37 | 2.34 |
37 | O'Sullivan, Caroline | GU11 | Abbey Striders AC | 2.66 | 2.25 | 2.62 | 2.66 |
38 | Horgan, Eva | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 2.63 | X | X | 2.63 |
39 | McSweeney, Eile | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.62 | 2.56 | 2.62 | X |
40 | O'Brien, Ciara | GU11 | Youghal AC | 2.59 | 2.2 | X | 2.59 |
41 | Fitzgerald, Nessa | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.59 | 2.59 | 1.92 | 2.19 |
42 | Dee, Aoife | GU11 | Liscarroll | 2.54 | 2.47 | 2.54 | 2.43 |
43 | Healy, Grace | GU11 | North Cork AC | 2.45 | 2.25 | 2.45 | 2.38 |
44 | O'Neill, Amy | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.44 | 2.44 | 2.25 | 2.39 |
45 | Barry, Eve | GU11 | Midleton AC | 2.41 | 2.37 | 2.34 | 2.41 |
46 | Lynch, Rebecca | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.39 | 2.39 | X | 2.3 |
47 | Hurley, Aoife | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.31 | X | 2.31 | 2.09 |
48 | Cronin, Chloe | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 2.25 | 2.19 | 2.11 | 2.25 |
49 | O'Callaghan Slyvester, Emily | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.25 | 2.25 | X | X |
50 | Duggan, Emily | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.24 | X | 2.24 | 1.97 |
51 | O' Sullivan, Hollie | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 2.2 | 2.06 | 2.2 | 2.03 |
52 | Fullam, Grainne | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.19 | 2.07 | 2.19 | 1.95 |
53 | Hosford, Jade | GU11 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 2.16 | 2.01 | 1.65 | 2.16 |
54 | O'Callaghan, Caoimhe | GU11 | Old Abbey | 2.04 | X | X | 2.04 |
55 | O'Mahony, Daire | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 1.98 | X | 1.84 | 1.98 |
56 | Keane, Ruby | GU11 | Doheny AC | 1.82 | X | X | 1.82 |
57 | Montgomery, Holly | GU11 | Togher AC | 1.74 | 1.62 | 1.48 | 1.74 |
58 | Gleeson, Faye | GU11 | Doheny AC | 1.57 | X | X | 1.57 |
59 | Minehane, Saoirse | GU11 | Bantry | 1.46 | X | 1.46 | 1.36 |
60 | Minehane, Robyn | GU11 | Bantry | 1.46 | 1.46 | X | X |
Donnellan, Riah | GU11 | Bandon Ac | X | X | X | X | |
Twomey, Isla | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | X | X | X | X | |
O'Brien, Danielle | GU11 | Skibbereen AC | X | X | X | X | |
Girls under 11 Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | O'Donovan Forsey, Odette | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 15.72 | 11.1 | 14.89 | 15.72 |
2 | Leduc, Meredith | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 14.42 | 10.13 | 14.42 | X |
3 | McSweeney, Eile | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 13.78 | 13.78 | 11.31 | 10.91 |
4 | McElvaney, Christine | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 12.54 | 12.54 | 10.38 | 7 |
5 | Coleman, Ava | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 11.7 | 8.1 | 11.7 | 10.26 |
6 | Fullam, Grainne | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 11.55 | 11.55 | 7.96 | 7.3 |
7 | O'Brien, Ciara | GU11 | Youghal AC | 11.3 | 7.05 | 11.3 | 9.1 |
8 | Rice, Sofia | GU11 | Midleton AC | 11.27 | 9.81 | 11.27 | 8.34 |
9 | Horgan, Eva | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 10.82 | X | 10.82 | X |
10 | Jones, Lilymae | GU11 | Courcey Rovers Ac | 10.35 | 10.03 | 10.35 | 6.33 |
11 | Cunningham, Libby | GU11 | Tracton AC | 10.16 | 10.16 | 9.37 | 10 |
12 | Thornton, Molly | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 9.74 | 9.74 | 7.18 | 8.85 |
13 | Murphy, Amy | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 9.22 | 1.98 | 7.76 | 9.22 |
14 | Buckley, Leah | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 9.18 | 9.18 | 8.3 | 7.81 |
15 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | GU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 9.14 | 8.38 | 8.21 | 9.14 |
16 | Dee, Aoife | GU11 | Liscarroll | 9.1 | 9.01 | 6.9 | 9.1 |
17 | Hurley, Cliona | GU11 | Grange Fermoy | 9.02 | 8.22 | 7.42 | 9.02 |
18 | Breathnach, Roisin | GU11 | Belgooly A.C | 9.02 | 7.39 | 7.97 | 9.02 |
19 | Pyne, Abi | GU11 | Midleton AC | 8.81 | 7.73 | 8.8 | 8.81 |
20 | Keane, Ruby | GU11 | Doheny AC | 8.65 | 8.65 | 8.19 | X |
21 | O'Donavan, Rachel | GU11 | Old Abbey | 8.54 | 8.17 | 6.52 | 8.54 |
22 | Delaney, Chloe | GU11 | Skibbereen AC | 8.53 | 8.53 | 6.7 | 7.05 |
23 | O' Sullivan, Hollie | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 8.44 | 7.32 | X | 8.44 |
24 | McKewin, Niamh | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 8.4 | 8.4 | 8 | X |
25 | Calnan, Aideen | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 8.35 | 4.8 | 8.35 | 7.16 |
26 | Cunningham, Sally | GU11 | Tracton AC | 8.21 | X | 8.19 | 8.21 |
27 | Fleming, Siun | GU11 | Liscarroll | 7.97 | 7.97 | 7.06 | X |
28 | Donegan, Sadhb | GU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 7.12 | X | X | 7.12 |
29 | O'Connor, Aoife | GU11 | St. Catherines AC | 6.75 | 6.75 | 5.17 | 5.28 |
30 | Hosford, Jade | GU11 | Bweeng Trail Blazers Juvenile | 6.51 | 5.52 | 6.51 | 5.05 |
31 | Barry, Eve | GU11 | Midleton AC | 6.23 | 5.2 | X | 6.23 |
32 | O'Connell, Jessica | GU11 | Togher AC | 6.17 | 6.17 | X | 3.94 |
33 | Gleeson, Faye | GU11 | Doheny AC | 6.11 | X | 6.11 | X |
34 | Holland, Grace | GU11 | Old Abbey | 6.1 | 3.4 | 5.18 | 6.1 |
35 | Dassari, Aoibhinn | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 5.58 | 5.58 | X | 3.85 |
36 | Duggan, Emily | GU11 | Bandon Ac | 5.34 | 5.34 | 3.96 | 4 |
37 | Twomey, Isla | GU11 | West Muskerry AC | 5.25 | 5.14 | 4.87 | 5.25 |
38 | Kirwan, Clodagh | GU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 5.18 | 4.6 | 4.08 | 5.18 |
39 | O'Brien, Danielle | GU11 | Skibbereen AC | 4.48 | X | 4.48 | 2.7 |
Boys under 11 60m | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Ebo, Jesse | BU11 | Midleton AC | 8.94 | |||
2 | Sheehan, Patrick | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 8.94 | |||
3 | Walsh, Mason | BU11 | North Cork AC | 9.1 | |||
4 | Sisk, Aaron | BU11 | Tracton AC | 9.11 | |||
5 | Dowling, Rory | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 9.35 | |||
6 | Cussen, Hugh | BU11 | Midleton AC | 9.38 | |||
7 | Collins, Jack | BU11 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 9.42 | |||
8 | Crowley, Darragh | BU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 9.45 | |||
9 | Murphy, Aaron | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 9.62 | |||
Boys Under 11 600m Heat 1 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Sheehan, Patrick | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 01:55.2 | |||
2 | Keane, Peter | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 01:58.2 | |||
3 | Lehane, Sam | BU11 | Tracton AC | 01:58.4 | |||
4 | Maher, Anthony | BU11 | North Cork AC | 01:58.8 | |||
5 | Lloyd, Brian | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:07.0 | |||
6 | Lowney, Micheal | BU11 | Midleton AC | 02:12.2 | |||
7 | O'connor, Jamie | BU11 | Bantry | 02:13.6 | |||
8 | Maher, Calum | BU11 | North Cork AC | 02:14.5 | |||
9 | Murphy, Paudi | BU11 | North Cork AC | 02:14.9 | |||
10 | Walsh, Diarmuid | BU11 | Togher AC | 02:16.1 | |||
11 | McCarthy, Paschal | BU11 | Bandon Ac | 02:16.1 | |||
12 | Linehan, Ekain | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:16.4 | |||
13 | Duggan, Jack | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 02:18.5 | |||
14 | Slein Kingerlee, Doire | BU11 | Bantry | 02:19.2 | |||
15 | Flynn, Eddie | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:23.3 | |||
16 | Murphy, Noah | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:31.0 | |||
17 | Long, Caylem | BU11 | Togher AC | 02:48.1 | |||
Boys Under 11 600m Heat 2 | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | |||
1 | Walsh, Mason | BU11 | North Cork AC | 01:51.4 | |||
2 | Hunter, Kyle | BU11 | North Cork AC | 02:00.0 | |||
3 | Kelleher, Dhani | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:02.5 | |||
4 | Crowley-Healy, Ryan | BU11 | Doheny AC | 02:06.7 | |||
5 | Joe O`Brien, John | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:08.2 | |||
6 | Dowling, Rory | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 02:08.4 | |||
7 | Lynch, Jamie | BU11 | Old Abbey | 02:09.6 | |||
8 | Lynch, Daniel | BU11 | Tracton AC | 02:10.4 | |||
9 | O' Neill, Nathan | BU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 02:10.9 | |||
10 | Cussen, Hugh | BU11 | Midleton AC | 02:15.2 | |||
11 | Culhane, Christian | BU11 | Leevale | 02:15.8 | |||
12 | Walsh, Euan | BU11 | Togher AC | 02:16.6 | |||
13 | Farley, Tommy | BU11 | Bantry | 02:18.0 | |||
14 | Whelan, Darragh | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 02:19.2 | |||
15 | Curtis, Con | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:20.5 | |||
16 | Cronin, Eoin | BU11 | Togher AC | 02:23.2 | |||
18 | Twomey, Fionan | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 02:28.3 | |||
Wates, Leo | BU11 | Bantry | 0 | ||||
Boys Under 10 - Long Jump | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Cussen, Hugh | BU11 | Midleton AC | 3.63 | 3.63 | 3.26 | X |
2 | Collins, Jack | BU11 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 3.53 | 3.53 | X | 3.51 |
3 | Crowley, Darragh | BU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.51 | X | 3.51 | 3.35 |
4 | Dowling, Rory | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 3.49 | 3.49 | 3.19 | 3.38 |
5 | Horgan, Aaron | BU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 3.48 | 3.14 | 3.27 | 3.48 |
6 | Maher, Calum | BU11 | North Cork AC | 3.41 | X | 3.19 | 3.41 |
7 | Keating, Tom | BU11 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 3.34 | 3.34 | X | X |
8 | Carroll, Danny | BU11 | Doheny AC | 3.32 | 3.32 | 3.08 | X |
9 | Callanan, Ronan | BU11 | Midleton AC | 3.25 | X | 3.25 | 3.13 |
10 | Cremin, Daniel | BU11 | Leevale | 3.2 | X | X | 3.2 |
11 | Kelleher, Dara | BU11 | Midleton AC | 3.18 | 3.18 | 3.05 | 2.99 |
12 | O' Neill, Nathan | BU11 | Watergrasshill AC | 3.16 | 2.8 | 2.96 | 3.16 |
13 | O'Regan, Dylan | BU11 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 3.08 | 3.08 | X | X |
14 | O'Sullivan, Donagh | BU11 | Abbey Striders AC | 3.04 | 3.04 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
15 | Feheney, Mathew | BU11 | Bandon Ac | 3.03 | 2.77 | 3.03 | X |
16 | Curtis, Con | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 3 | 2.73 | 2.94 | 3 |
17 | McCarthy, Brendan | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 2.94 | 2.5 | 2.94 | 2.85 |
18 | McCarthy, Paschal | BU11 | Bandon Ac | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.64 | 2.84 |
19 | Creedon, Michael | BU11 | Midleton AC | 2.86 | 2.86 | X | 2.64 |
20 | Keane, Peter | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 2.83 | 2.76 | 2.5 | 2.83 |
21 | Lynch, Daniel | BU11 | Tracton AC | 2.83 | 2.83 | 2.7 | X |
22 | Whelan, Darragh | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.8 | 2.46 | 2.8 | 2.58 |
23 | Lynch, Jamie | BU11 | Old Abbey | 2.75 | 2.75 | X | 2.7 |
24 | Linehan, Ekain | BU11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 2.69 | X | 2.64 | 2.69 |
25 | Crowley-Healy, Ryan | BU11 | Doheny AC | 2.66 | 2.58 | 2.56 | 2.66 |
26 | O'Connor, Luke | BU11 | Leevale | 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.6 | 2.41 |
27 | Cronin, Eoin | BU11 | Togher AC | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.56 | 2.44 |
28 | Duggan, Jack | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.51 | 2.36 |
29 | Murphy, Aaron | BU11 | Belgooly A.C | 2.55 | 2.55 | X | X |
30 | Walsh, Diarmuid | BU11 | Togher AC | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.22 | 2.46 |
31 | Farley, Tommy | BU11 | Bantry | 2.52 | X | 2.18 | 2.52 |
32 | Coakley, Culainn | BU11 | Togher AC | 2.52 | X | 2.52 | 1.95 |
33 | Twomey, Fionan | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 2.38 | 2.38 | 2.27 | X |
34 | Bannon, Michael | BU11 | Leevale | 2.38 | 2.26 | 2.2 | 2.38 |
35 | Walsh, Euan | BU11 | Togher AC | 2.35 | 2.18 | 2.35 | 2.32 |
36 | Feehely, Scott | BU11 | Carraig na bhfear | 2.34 | 1.83 | 2.13 | 2.34 |
37 | O'connor, Jamie | BU11 | Bantry | 2.17 | 2.07 | X | 2.17 |
38 | Heneault-Collins, Sean | BU11 | Tracton AC | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 | X |
39 | Wates, Leo | BU11 | Bantry | 1.96 | 1.34 | 1.96 | 1.64 |
40 | Long, Caylem | BU11 | Togher AC | 1.93 | 1.93 | 1.43 | X |
41 | Hourigan, Jack | BU11 | Carraig na bhfear | 1.86 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.86 |
42 | Murphy, Paudi | BU11 | North Cork AC | 1.63 | X | 1.49 | 1.63 |
Blake, Cian | BU11 | Togher AC | X | X | X | X | |
Lucey, Oran | BU11 | Bandon Ac | X | X | X | X | |
Boys Under 11 Turbo Javelin | |||||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | O'Donovan, Evan | BU11 | Skibbereen AC | 24.89 | X | 24.89 | 23.45 |
2 | Sisk, Aaron | BU11 | Tracton AC | 24.07 | 22.74 | 24.07 | 22.57 |
3 | Hunter, Kyle | BU11 | North Cork AC | 23.7 | 23.7 | 22.97 | X |
4 | Horgan, Aaron | BU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 22.32 | 15.57 | 19.61 | 22.32 |
5 | O'Donoghue, Killian | BU11 | Bandon Ac | 15.71 | 15.26 | 15.71 | 13.05 |
6 | Crowley, Darragh | BU11 | Fanahan Mc Sweeney AC | 15.34 | 15.34 | 11.28 | 14.16 |
7 | Cremin, Daniel | BU11 | Leevale | 15.25 | 15.25 | 12.29 | X |
8 | Callanan, Ronan | BU11 | Midleton AC | 14.49 | 13.42 | 14.49 | 14.3 |
9 | O'connor, Jamie | BU11 | Bantry | 14.25 | 14.25 | X | 8.28 |
10 | Kelleher, Dara | BU11 | Midleton AC | 12.76 | 8.61 | 12.76 | 12.52 |
11 | Coakley, Culainn | BU11 | Togher AC | 11.9 | 10.47 | 11.9 | 9.37 |
12 | O'Brien, Alex | BU11 | St Nicholas AC | 11.44 | X | 8.65 | 11.44 |
13 | Bannon, Michael | BU11 | Leevale | 11.39 | 11.39 | 10.62 | X |
14 | Lynch, Jamie | BU11 | Old Abbey | 11.29 | 7.94 | 7.73 | 11.29 |
15 | McCarthy, Paschal | BU11 | Bandon Ac | 11.17 | 11.17 | 9.31 | X |
16 | Creedon, Michael | BU11 | Midleton AC | 11.1 | 11.1 | 9.81 | X |
17 | Collins, Jack | BU11 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 11.08 | X | 8.1 | 11.08 |
18 | Lynch, Daniel | BU11 | Tracton AC | 11 | X | 9.05 | 11 |
19 | Lowney, Micheal | BU11 | Midleton AC | 11 | 11 | 8.8 | X |
20 | Cronin, Eoin | BU11 | Togher AC | 9.94 | 9.94 | 8.4 | X |
21 | Walsh, Diarmuid | BU11 | Togher AC | 9.85 | X | X | 9.85 |
22 | Hourigan, Jack | BU11 | Carraig na bhfear | 9.47 | X | 9.47 | 8.9 |
23 | Hickey, Matthew | BU11 | Doheny AC | 9.2 | 9.01 | 9.2 | X |
24 | Crowley-Healy, Ryan | BU11 | Doheny AC | 9.18 | 8.88 | 9.18 | X |
25 | Heneault-Collins, Sean | BU11 | Tracton AC | 9.02 | X | 6.07 | 9.02 |
26 | Keane, Peter | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 8.8 | X | 8.8 | X |
27 | Long, Caylem | BU11 | Togher AC | 8.53 | X | 8.53 | X |
28 | Curtis, Con | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 7.77 | 7.26 | 5.97 | 7.77 |
29 | Blake, Cian | BU11 | Togher AC | 7.44 | 6.44 | 7.44 | 7.18 |
30 | Twomey, Fionan | BU11 | West Muskerry AC | 6.74 | 6.74 | 5.34 | 6.65 |
31 | Maher, Anthony | BU11 | North Cork AC | 6.54 | 6.54 | 5.92 | X |
32 | Galvin, Darragh | BU11 | Doheny AC | 5.45 | 5.45 | X | X |
33 | Feehely, Scott | BU11 | Carraig na bhfear | 4.96 | X | X | 4.96 |
34 | Walsh, Euan | BU11 | Togher AC | 4.65 | 4.65 | X | X |
Relay Results
Girls Under 9 4x100m Relay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Semi final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:19.01 |
1 | O'Connell, Liadh | |||
2 | Morley, Mia | |||
3 | Coleman, Róisín | |||
4 | McSweeney, Saerlaith | |||
5 | Horgan, Clara | |||
2 | Belgooly AC 2 | G9 | Belgooly AC | 1:20.36 |
1 | Onilogbo, Angel | |||
2 | Ryan, Kate | |||
3 | Jacob, Aoibhe | |||
4 | Leduc, Adeline | |||
5 | McCarthy, Vivenne | |||
3 | Midleton Team 2 | G9 | Midleton AC | 1:20.95 |
1 | McGovern, Aoibh | |||
2 | Kelleher, May | |||
3 | O'Driscoll, Siun | |||
4 | Roche, Louise | |||
5 | Spillane, Meabh | |||
4 | West Muskerry AC | G9 | West Muskerry AC | 1:22.08 |
1 | Sexton, Abigail | |||
2 | Canty, Amy | |||
3 | Morris, Anna | |||
4 | Flynn, Maud | |||
5 | Bandon AC 2 | G9 | Bandon AC | 1:37.17 |
1 | Marie O'Sullivan, Ann | |||
2 | Keohane, Emma | |||
3 | Hurley, Aisling | |||
4 | Kingston, Olivia | |||
5 | Franklin, Kate | |||
6 | Prendergast, Muireann | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G9 | Belgooly AC | 1:13.49 |
1 | Breathnach, Eimear | |||
2 | Harding, Faye | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Mya | |||
4 | Slattery, Grace | |||
5 | Shanahan, Clodagh | |||
2 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:15.83 |
1 | Thornton, Lucy | |||
2 | Horgan, Saoirse | |||
3 | Hutchinson, Cara | |||
4 | Cohen, Sophie | |||
3 | Midleton Team 1 | G9 | Midleton AC | 1:15.86 |
1 | Thatcher, Chloe | |||
2 | Fitzpatrick, Sadhbh | |||
3 | O'Keeffe, Sarah | |||
4 | Maher, Aibhlinn | |||
4 | North Cork AC | G9 | North Cork AC | 1:19.66 |
1 | Reidy, Ailis | |||
2 | Clifford, Clodagh | |||
3 | Lyne, Orlaith | |||
4 | Murphy, Taila | |||
5 | Bandon AC 1 | G9 | Bandon AC | 1:21.13 |
1 | Donnellan, Sophie | |||
2 | Connor, Grace | |||
3 | Murphy, Emma | |||
4 | McInerney, Anna | |||
5 | Harrington, Lena | |||
6 | Kenny, Sadhbh | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G9 | Belgooly AC | 1:14.04 |
1 | Breathnach, Eimear | |||
2 | Harding, Faye | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Mya | |||
4 | Slattery, Grace | |||
5 | Shanahan, Clodagh | |||
2 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:15.27 |
1 | Thornton, Lucy | |||
2 | Horgan, Saoirse | |||
3 | Hutchinson, Cara | |||
4 | Cohen, Sophie | |||
3 | Midleton Team 1 | G9 | Midleton AC | 1:15.41 |
1 | Thatcher, Chloe | |||
2 | Fitzpatrick, Sadhbh | |||
3 | O'Keeffe, Sarah | |||
4 | Maher, Aibhlinn | |||
4 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:16.40 |
1 | O'Connell, Liadh | |||
2 | Morley, Mia | |||
3 | Coleman, Róisín | |||
4 | McSweeney, Saerlaith | |||
5 | Horgan, Clara | |||
5 | Belgooly AC 2 | G9 | Belgooly AC | 1:20.97 |
1 | Onilogbo, Angel | |||
2 | Ryan, Kate | |||
3 | Jacob, Aoibhe | |||
4 | Leduc, Adeline | |||
5 | McCarthy, Vivenne | |||
North Cork AC | G9 | North Cork AC | DNS | |
1 | Reidy, Ailis | |||
2 | Clifford, Clodagh | |||
3 | Lyne, Orlaith | |||
4 | Murphy, Taila | |||
Midleton Team 2 | G9 | Midleton AC | DNS | |
1 | McGovern, Aoibh | |||
2 | Kelleher, May | |||
3 | O'Driscoll, Siun | |||
4 | Roche, Louise | |||
5 | Spillane, Meabh | |||
Bandon AC 1 | G9 | Bandon AC | DNS | |
1 | Donnellan, Sophie | |||
2 | Connor, Grace | |||
3 | Murphy, Emma | |||
4 | McInerney, Anna | |||
5 | Harrington, Lena | |||
6 | Kenny, Sadhbh | |||
Boys Under 9 4x100m Relay | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:15.55 |
1 | Thornton, Ross | |||
2 | Sweetnam, Shane | |||
3 | Barry, Paddy | |||
4 | Downey, James | |||
2 | St Nicholas AC | B9 | St Nicholas AC | 1:18.18 |
1 | Fitzgerald, Rian | |||
2 | McCarthy, Dara | |||
3 | O'Donavan, Cian | |||
4 | Murphy, Flynn | |||
3 | Blarney Iniscarra | B9 | 1:18.18 | |
4 | Bandon AC | B9 | Bandon AC | 1:21.43 |
1 | Young, Conor | |||
2 | Linehan, Gearoid | |||
3 | Kerr, Gavin | |||
4 | Daly, Rian | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Fiach | |||
6 | Whelan, Fionn | |||
7 | O'Flynn Deane, Robert | |||
5 | West Muskerry AC | B9 | West Muskerry AC | 1:21.53 |
1 | White, Shane | |||
2 | Keane, Chris | |||
3 | Duff, Ciaran | |||
4 | Lloyd, Adam | |||
5 | O`Grady, Patrick | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:12.61 |
1 | Logue, William | |||
2 | Sheehan, Cathal | |||
3 | Hallisey, Sean | |||
4 | O'Connell, Donnacha | |||
5 | Rowley, Sean | |||
6 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | |||
7 | Buckley, Ben | |||
8 | Buckley, Josh | |||
2 | North Cork AC | B9 | North Cork AC | 1:14.63 |
1 | Mulcahy, Aidan | |||
2 | Robertson, Luke | |||
3 | McCarthy, Owen | |||
4 | Robertson, Sam | |||
5 | O'Brien, Toby | |||
3 | Bandon AC 2 | B9 | Bandon AC | 1:18.09 |
1 | Bonar, Eoin | |||
2 | Kelly, Conor | |||
3 | Quirke, James | |||
4 | Packham, Henry | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Harvey | |||
4 | Doheny AC | B9 | Doheny AC | 1:23.71 |
1 | Crowley-Healy, Nathan | |||
2 | Healy, Eoin | |||
3 | Magennis, Daniel | |||
4 | McCarthy, Charlie | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Blarney Iniscarra | B9 | 1:11.58 | |
2 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B9 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:13.50 |
1 | Thornton, Ross | |||
2 | Sweetnam, Shane | |||
3 | Barry, Paddy | |||
4 | Downey, James | |||
3 | North Cork AC | B9 | North Cork AC | 1:13.92 |
1 | Mulcahy, Aidan | |||
2 | Robertson, Luke | |||
3 | McCarthy, Owen | |||
4 | Robertson, Sam | |||
5 | O'Brien, Toby | |||
4 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B9 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:16.77 |
1 | Logue, William | |||
2 | Sheehan, Cathal | |||
3 | Hallisey, Sean | |||
4 | O'Connell, Donnacha | |||
5 | Rowley, Sean | |||
6 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | |||
7 | Buckley, Ben | |||
8 | Buckley, Josh | |||
5 | Bandon AC | B9 | Bandon AC | 1:16.89 |
1 | Young, Conor | |||
2 | Linehan, Gearoid | |||
3 | Kerr, Gavin | |||
4 | Daly, Rian | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Fiach | |||
6 | Whelan, Fionn | |||
7 | O'Flynn Deane, Robert | |||
6 | St Nicholas AC | B9 | St Nicholas AC | 1:17.38 |
1 | Fitzgerald, Rian | |||
2 | McCarthy, Dara | |||
3 | O'Donavan, Cian | |||
4 | Murphy, Flynn | |||
West Muskerry AC | B9 | West Muskerry AC | DNS | |
1 | White, Shane | |||
2 | Keane, Chris | |||
3 | Duff, Ciaran | |||
4 | Lloyd, Adam | |||
5 | O`Grady, Patrick | |||
Bandon AC 2 | B9 | Bandon AC | DNS | |
1 | Bonar, Eoin | |||
2 | Kelly, Conor | |||
3 | Quirke, James | |||
4 | Packham, Henry | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Harvey | |||
Girls Under 11 4x100m Relay | ||||
Semi final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G11 | Belgooly AC | 1:01.98 |
1 | Bradley, Claire | |||
2 | Fenton, Abiageal | |||
3 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | |||
4 | Ahern, Soraya | |||
5 | O'Brien, Lucy | |||
2 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G11 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:07.23 |
1 | Thornton, Molly | |||
2 | Hutchinson, Aoife | |||
3 | Hegarty, Beth | |||
4 | Horgan, Eva | |||
5 | Dingivan, Suin | |||
3 | Midleton Team 2 | G11 | Midleton AC | 1:08.08 |
1 | Pyne, Abi | |||
2 | Moloney, Rebecca | |||
3 | Rice, Sofia | |||
4 | Ryan, Abby | |||
5 | O'Donovan, Summer | |||
4 | North Cork AC 2 | G11 | North Cork AC | 1:10.70 |
1 | Maher, Libby | |||
2 | Clifford, Roisón | |||
3 | Ruane, Erica | |||
4 | O'Connor, Lauren | |||
5 | Bandon AC | G11 | Bandon AC | 1:11.36 |
1 | Daly, Cara | |||
2 | McKewin, Niamh | |||
3 | O'Brien, Fiona | |||
4 | Merkelyte, Agata | |||
5 | Calnan, Aideen | |||
6 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | G11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:11.55 |
1 | Hallsey, Heather | |||
2 | Barrett, Halle | |||
3 | McSweeney, Eile | |||
4 | O'Halloran, Kate | |||
5 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | |||
7 | Grange Fermoy | G11 | Grange Fermoy | 1:13.04 |
1 | Murphy, Amy | |||
2 | McElvaney, Christine | |||
3 | Hurley, Cliona | |||
4 | Walsh, Megan | |||
8 | West Muskerry AC 1 | G11 | West Muskerry AC | 1:15.25 |
1 | Cronin, Chloe | |||
2 | Dassari, Aoibhinn | |||
3 | McElroy, Annie | |||
4 | O'Mahony, Daire | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G11 | Leevale | 1:03.42 |
1 | Hegerty, Aideen | |||
2 | O'Donovan, Leah | |||
3 | O'Connor, Ellie | |||
4 | Randles, Sophie | |||
2 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:05.03 |
1 | Buckley, Leah | |||
2 | Coleman, Ava | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | |||
4 | O'Regan, Laura | |||
5 | O'Shea, Penny | |||
3 | North Cork AC | G11 | North Cork AC | 1:07.76 |
1 | Healy, Grace | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Mairead | |||
3 | Kate O'Connell, Sarah | |||
4 | Collins, Sophie | |||
4 | Belgooly AC 2 | G11 | Belgooly AC | 1:09.92 |
1 | Breathnach, Roisin | |||
2 | Leduc, Meredith | |||
3 | O'Leary, Rosie | |||
4 | Slattery, Elle | |||
5 | Barry, Ellen | |||
5 | West Muskerry AC 2 | G11 | West Muskerry AC | 1:10.23 |
1 | Murphy, Laura | |||
2 | White, Kate | |||
3 | Knowles, Sarah | |||
4 | Twomey, Isla | |||
6 | Bandon | G11 | 1:10.23 | |
7 | Midleton Team 1 | G11 | Midleton AC | 1:10.38 |
1 | O'Connor, Maia | |||
2 | Barry, Eve | |||
3 | O'Driscoll, Sorcha | |||
4 | Twomey-Blanco, Anna | |||
5 | Cody, Sarah | |||
Tracton | G11 | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G11 | Belgooly AC | 1:01.92 |
1 | Bradley, Claire | |||
2 | Fenton, Abiageal | |||
3 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | |||
4 | Ahern, Soraya | |||
5 | O'Brien, Lucy | |||
2 | Leevale | G11 | Leevale | 1:02.08 |
1 | Hegerty, Aideen | |||
2 | O'Donovan, Leah | |||
3 | O'Connor, Ellie | |||
4 | Randles, Sophie | |||
3 | West Muskerry AC 2 | G11 | West Muskerry AC | 1:04.46 |
1 | Murphy, Laura | |||
2 | White, Kate | |||
3 | Knowles, Sarah | |||
4 | Twomey, Isla | |||
4 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:05.11 |
1 | Buckley, Leah | |||
2 | Coleman, Ava | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | |||
4 | O'Regan, Laura | |||
5 | O'Shea, Penny | |||
5 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G11 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:06.83 |
1 | Thornton, Molly | |||
2 | Hutchinson, Aoife | |||
3 | Hegarty, Beth | |||
4 | Horgan, Eva | |||
5 | Dingivan, Suin | |||
6 | North Cork AC | G11 | North Cork AC | 1:07.40 |
1 | Healy, Grace | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Mairead | |||
3 | Kate O'Connell, Sarah | |||
4 | Collins, Sophie | |||
7 | Midleton Team 2 | G11 | Midleton AC | 1:07.98 |
1 | Pyne, Abi | |||
2 | Moloney, Rebecca | |||
3 | Rice, Sofia | |||
4 | Ryan, Abby | |||
5 | O'Donovan, Summer | |||
Belgooly AC 2 | G11 | Belgooly AC | DNS | |
1 | Breathnach, Roisin | |||
2 | Leduc, Meredith | |||
3 | O'Leary, Rosie | |||
4 | Slattery, Elle | |||
5 | Barry, Ellen | |||
Boys Under 11 4x100m Relay | ||||
Semi final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B11 | 1:05.00 | |
2 | West Muskerry AC 1 | B11 | West Muskerry AC | 1:05.24 |
1 | Lloyd, Brian | |||
2 | Keane, Peter | |||
3 | Joe O`Brien, John | |||
4 | Curtis, Con | |||
3 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B11 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:07.78 |
1 | Sheehan, Patrick | |||
2 | Kelleher, Dhani | |||
3 | Linehan, Ekain | |||
4 | Murphy, Noah | |||
5 | Whelan, Darragh | |||
4 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B11 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:08.06 |
1 | Crowley, Darragh | |||
2 | Horgan, Aaron | |||
3 | Thornton, Max | |||
4 | Burke, Thomas | |||
5 | Midleton Team 2 | B11 | Midleton AC | 1:08.09 |
1 | Cussen, Hugh | |||
2 | Lowney, Micheal | |||
3 | Coffey, Adam | |||
4 | Murphy, Odhran | |||
5 | Ebo, Jesse | |||
6 | Leevale | B11 | Leevale | 1:08.47 |
1 | Healy, Noah | |||
2 | Ugbo, Seth | |||
3 | Atkins, Velvin | |||
4 | Cremin, Daniel | |||
7 | Togher AC 2 | B11 | Togher AC | 1:13.50 |
1 | Murray, Archie | |||
2 | Cronin, Eoin | |||
3 | Long, Caylem | |||
4 | Blake, Cian | |||
5 | Stevens, Elys | |||
Bandon AC | B11 | Bandon AC | DNS | |
1 | McCarthy, Paschal | |||
2 | Lucey, Oran | |||
3 | Feheney, Mathew | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, David | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | North Cork AC | B11 | North Cork AC | 1:03.01 |
1 | Maher, Calum | |||
2 | Walsh, Mason | |||
3 | Maher, Anthony | |||
4 | Hunter, Kyle | |||
5 | Murphy, Paudi | |||
2 | Leevale 2 | B11 | Leevale | 1:08.13 |
1 | O'Connor, Luke | |||
2 | Culhane, Christian | |||
3 | O'Brien, Se | |||
4 | Bannon, Michael | |||
3 | Tracton | B11 | 1:09.28 | |
4 | Belgooly AC | B11 | Belgooly AC | 1:11.93 |
1 | Dowling, Rory | |||
2 | Duggan, Jack | |||
3 | McCarthy, Brendan | |||
4 | Murphy, Aaron | |||
5 | Hosford, Andrew | |||
5 | Doheny AC | B11 | Doheny AC | 1:13.60 |
1 | Crowley-Healy, Ryan | |||
2 | Farr, Emmet | |||
3 | Walsh, Michael | |||
4 | Galvin, Darragh | |||
6 | West Muskerry AC 2 | B11 | West Muskerry AC | 1:16.09 |
1 | Flynn, Eddie | |||
2 | Twomey, Fionan | |||
3 | O`Donoghue, Sean | |||
4 | Angland, Ruairi | |||
8 | Midleton Team 1 | B11 | Midleton AC | 1:26.22 |
1 | Callanan, Ronan | |||
2 | Creedon, Michael | |||
3 | Kelleher, Dara | |||
4 | Kelly, Nathan | |||
Togher AC | B11 | Togher AC | DNS | |
1 | Walsh, Diarmuid | |||
2 | Walsh, Euan | |||
3 | O'Riordain, Matthew | |||
4 | Coakley, Culainn | |||
Girls Under 10 4x100m Relay | ||||
Semi final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G10 | Leevale | 1:10.67 |
1 | Fitzgerald, Zoe | |||
2 | Scully, Elaine | |||
3 | Moloney, Allie | |||
4 | Egar, Alexandra | |||
5 | May Kirwan, Ali | |||
2 | North Cork AC | G10 | North Cork AC | 1:11.47 |
1 | Ruane, Erica | |||
2 | O'Connor, Lauren | |||
3 | Buckley, Radha | |||
4 | Buckley, Zara | |||
3 | Belgooly AC 2 | G10 | Belgooly AC | 1:12.96 |
1 | McCarthy, Neasa | |||
2 | O'Brien, Lucy | |||
3 | Susuico, Anastasia | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, Annie | |||
4 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G10 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:14.63 |
1 | McCarthy, Aoibh | |||
2 | O' Connor, Zoe | |||
3 | O' Brien, Lauren | |||
4 | Lynch, Rachel | |||
5 | Donegan, Eorann | |||
5 | Midleton AC | G10 | Midleton AC | 1:16.40 |
1 | Hegarty, Olive | |||
2 | Doherty, Ellie | |||
3 | O'Riordan, Ellie | |||
4 | O'Donovan, Summer | |||
5 | Cody, Sarah | |||
6 | West Muskerry AC 1 | G10 | West Muskerry AC | 1:18.90 |
1 | Dempsey, Khloe | |||
2 | Cronin, Anna | |||
3 | Keating, Ella | |||
4 | Bullman, Annabelle | |||
7 | Doheny AC | G10 | Doheny AC | 1:20.64 |
1 | Lyons, Molly | |||
2 | Gleeson, Kerri | |||
3 | Kaiser, Matilda | |||
4 | O'Farrell, Chloe | |||
8 | West Muskerry AC 2 | G10 | West Muskerry AC | 1:22.71 |
1 | Cunnane, Matilda | |||
2 | Curtis, Kate | |||
3 | Vaughan, Blathnaid | |||
4 | Canty, Amy | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G10 | Belgooly AC | 1:07.15 |
1 | Ahern, Soraya | |||
2 | Barry, Ellen | |||
3 | O'Leary, Rosie | |||
4 | Slattery, Elle | |||
2 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:08.91 |
1 | O'Shea, Penny | |||
2 | O'Regan, Laura | |||
3 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | |||
4 | Lynch, Eva | |||
5 | O'Shea, Mia | |||
3 | Bandon AC | G10 | Bandon AC | 1:10.86 |
1 | Casey, Kate | |||
2 | O'Brien, Claire | |||
3 | O'Flynn, Bláithín | |||
4 | Ní Chonchúir, Laoise | |||
5 | Walshe, Eabha | |||
4 | West Muskerry AC 4 | G10 | West Muskerry AC | 1:17.43 |
1 | Knowles, Ella | |||
2 | Lyons, Emily | |||
3 | McCarthy, Namh | |||
4 | Sexton, Abigail | |||
5 | Togher AC | G10 | Togher AC | 1:18.97 |
1 | Murphy, Leah | |||
2 | O'Connell, Lily | |||
3 | O'Brien, Aisling | |||
4 | Murphy, Tara | |||
6 | West Muskerry AC 3 | G10 | West Muskerry AC | 1:22.09 |
1 | Sexton, Danielle | |||
2 | Kelleher, Martha | |||
3 | Fabrizi, Ciara | |||
4 | Neville, Tori | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G10 | Belgooly AC | 1:08.54 |
1 | Ahern, Soraya | |||
2 | Barry, Ellen | |||
3 | O'Leary, Rosie | |||
4 | Slattery, Elle | |||
2 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:10.09 |
1 | O'Shea, Penny | |||
2 | O'Regan, Laura | |||
3 | O'Connell, Caoimhe | |||
4 | Lynch, Eva | |||
5 | O'Shea, Mia | |||
3 | Leevale | G10 | Leevale | 1:10.32 |
1 | Fitzgerald, Zoe | |||
2 | Scully, Elaine | |||
3 | Moloney, Allie | |||
4 | Egar, Alexandra | |||
5 | May Kirwan, Ali | |||
4 | Bandon AC | G10 | Bandon AC | 1:10.34 |
1 | Casey, Kate | |||
2 | O'Brien, Claire | |||
3 | O'Flynn, Bláithín | |||
4 | Ní Chonchúir, Laoise | |||
5 | Walshe, Eabha | |||
5 | North Cork AC | G10 | North Cork AC | 1:11.98 |
1 | Ruane, Erica | |||
2 | O'Connor, Lauren | |||
3 | Buckley, Radha | |||
4 | Buckley, Zara | |||
6 | Belgooly AC 2 | G10 | Belgooly AC | 1:13.23 |
1 | McCarthy, Neasa | |||
2 | O'Brien, Lucy | |||
3 | Susuico, Anastasia | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, Annie | |||
7 | Midleton AC | G10 | Midleton AC | 1:18.44 |
1 | Hegarty, Olive | |||
2 | Doherty, Ellie | |||
3 | O'Riordan, Ellie | |||
4 | O'Donovan, Summer | |||
5 | Cody, Sarah | |||
8 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G10 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:20.77 |
1 | McCarthy, Aoibh | |||
2 | O' Connor, Zoe | |||
3 | O' Brien, Lauren | |||
4 | Lynch, Rachel | |||
5 | Donegan, Eorann | |||
Boys Under 10 4x100m Relay | ||||
Semi final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC | B10 | Bandon AC | 1:06.95 |
1 | Guinane, Niall | |||
2 | O'Keeffe, Liam | |||
3 | Slyne, Mason | |||
4 | Verling, Liam | |||
2 | North Cork AC | B10 | North Cork AC | 1:08.45 |
1 | Gleeson, Adam | |||
2 | Duggan, Dan | |||
3 | Looney, Dan | |||
4 | Angland, Diarmuid | |||
3 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 1:08.52 |
1 | Murphy, Luke | |||
2 | Booth, Cayden | |||
3 | Houlihan, Ruairi | |||
4 | Keating, Andy | |||
5 | Byrne Kelly, Ruben | |||
4 | Midleton AC | B10 | Midleton AC | 1:14.68 |
1 | Kelly, Nathan | |||
2 | Murphy, Odhran | |||
3 | Coffey, Adam | |||
4 | McRae, Hunter | |||
5 | Coughlan, Adam | |||
5 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | B10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:14.69 |
1 | Buckley, James | |||
2 | O'Connell, Donnacha | |||
3 | Murphy, Ronan | |||
4 | Hanrahan, Oisin | |||
6 | Tracton AC | B10 | Tracton AC | 1:17.02 |
1 | Holland, Christian | |||
2 | Heneault-Collins, Sean | |||
3 | Sisk, Noah | |||
4 | Scollard, Aaron | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC 2 | B10 | Bandon AC | 1:10.16 |
1 | Cummins, Joel | |||
2 | Murphy, Cormac | |||
3 | Murphy, Tom | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, David | |||
5 | Collins, Michael | |||
2 | St. CatherinesAC | B10 | St. Catherines AC | 1:10.25 |
1 | Kiely, Tomas | |||
2 | Ronayne, Eoin | |||
3 | Fitzgerald, Adam | |||
4 | Fitzgerald, Cillian | |||
5 | O'Connor, Ciaran | |||
6 | Geaney, Ronan | |||
3 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:10.88 |
1 | Sheehan, Cathal | |||
2 | Holland, Feidhlim | |||
3 | O'Leary, Harry | |||
4 | O'Leary, Daniel | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | |||
4 | North Cork AC 2 | B10 | North Cork AC | 1:12.10 |
1 | Golden, Eoin | |||
2 | Linehan, Jack | |||
3 | Miller, Josh | |||
4 | O'Neill, Sean | |||
5 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B10 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:14.37 |
1 | Finn, Eoghan | |||
2 | Towey, Niall | |||
3 | O' Sullivan, Thomas | |||
4 | Culleton, Harrison | |||
7 | West Muskerry AC | B10 | West Muskerry AC | 1:17.15 |
1 | O`Donoghue, Sean | |||
2 | Angland, Ruairi | |||
3 | Vaughan, Tadhg | |||
4 | O`Grady, Patrick | |||
5 | Duff, Ciaran | |||
Grange Fermoy | B10 | Grange Fermoy | ||
1 | McElvaney, Thomas | |||
2 | Purcell, Fionn | |||
3 | Kiraly, Petr | |||
4 | Cotter, Kealan | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | North Cork AC | B10 | North Cork AC | |
1 | Gleeson, Adam | |||
2 | Duggan, Dan | |||
3 | Looney, Dan | |||
4 | Angland, Diarmuid | |||
2 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B10 | Riverstick/Kinsale | |
1 | Murphy, Luke | |||
2 | Booth, Cayden | |||
3 | Houlihan, Ruairi | |||
4 | Keating, Andy | |||
5 | Byrne Kelly, Ruben | |||
3 | Bandon AC 2 | B10 | Bandon AC | |
1 | Cummins, Joel | |||
2 | Murphy, Cormac | |||
3 | Murphy, Tom | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, David | |||
5 | Collins, Michael | |||
North Cork AC 2 | B10 | North Cork AC | ||
1 | Golden, Eoin | |||
2 | Linehan, Jack | |||
3 | Miller, Josh | |||
4 | O'Neill, Sean | |||
Blarney/Inniscara AC | B10 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | ||
1 | Sheehan, Cathal | |||
2 | Holland, Feidhlim | |||
3 | O'Leary, Harry | |||
4 | O'Leary, Daniel | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Andrew | |||
Bandon AC | B10 | Bandon AC | ||
1 | Guinane, Niall | |||
2 | O'Keeffe, Liam | |||
3 | Slyne, Mason | |||
4 | Verling, Liam | |||
Fanahan McSweeney AC | B10 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | ||
1 | Finn, Eoghan | |||
2 | Towey, Niall | |||
3 | O' Sullivan, Thomas | |||
4 | Culleton, Harrison | |||
St. CatherinesAC | B10 | St. Catherines AC | ||
1 | Kiely, Tomas | |||
2 | Ronayne, Eoin | |||
3 | Fitzgerald, Adam | |||
4 | Fitzgerald, Cillian | |||
5 | O'Connor, Ciaran | |||
6 | Geaney, Ronan | |||
Girls Under 17 4x400m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton AC | G17 | Midleton AC | 4:29.34 |
1 | Ryan, Elsa | |||
2 | Bell, Emma | |||
3 | O'Keeffe, Erica | |||
4 | Nestor, Isabelle | |||
5 | Lee, Aoife | |||
Boys Under 17 4x400m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Carraig na bhFear A | B17 | Carraig na bhfear | 3:54.74 |
1 | Whooley, Cathal | |||
2 | Boyle, Ruaidhri | |||
3 | O'Riordan, Bobby | |||
4 | Maher, Aidan | |||
2 | Carraig na bhFear B | B17 | Carraig na bhfear | 4:08.84 |
1 | Colbert, Timmy | |||
2 | Mullins, Luke | |||
3 | Mullins, Michael | |||
4 | O'Mahony, Denis | |||
Girls Under 12 4x100m Relay | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC | G12 | Bandon AC | 56.92 |
1 | Nnaemeka, Adaora | |||
2 | Clover, Lily | |||
3 | Harte, Aoife | |||
4 | Deasy, Ava | |||
2 | Midleton Team 3 | G12 | Midleton AC | 58.56 |
1 | Crowley, Alannah | |||
2 | Callanan, Aisling | |||
3 | Coughlan, Ellie | |||
4 | Sokalousha, Ula | |||
5 | Murphy, Aoibhinn | |||
3 | Leevale 2 | G12 | Leevale | 1:02.84 |
1 | Roche - Sheehan, Alannah | |||
2 | Forde, Sydney | |||
3 | O'Brien, Kate | |||
4 | Sheehan, Sophia | |||
4 | North Cork AC 3 | G12 | North Cork AC | 1:04.54 |
1 | Ruane, Hazel | |||
2 | Lyne, Sadhbh | |||
3 | REIDY, SIVE | |||
4 | Buckley, Beth | |||
5 | Belgooly AC 2 | G12 | Belgooly AC | 1:04.86 |
1 | Collins, Jessie | |||
2 | O'Brien, Annie | |||
3 | Susuico, Leia | |||
4 | Leduc, Audrey | |||
5 | Onyeka, Chison | |||
6 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G12 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:07.88 |
1 | Moriarty, Rachel | |||
2 | O' Flynn, Ruth | |||
3 | Dingivan, Muireann | |||
4 | Horgan, Eva | |||
5 | Donegan, Sadhb | |||
7 | Togher AC | G12 | Togher AC | 1:12.23 |
1 | Fitzgerald, Doireann | |||
2 | Burke, Aine | |||
3 | Carroll, May | |||
4 | O'Connell, Jessica | |||
5 | Hoare, Sive | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly AC | G12 | Belgooly AC | 59.24 |
1 | Fenton, Abiageal | |||
2 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | |||
2 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:00.01 |
1 | O'Connell, Nell | |||
2 | Harty, Aine | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Isabelle | |||
4 | O'Shea, Hannah | |||
5 | Buckley, Leah | |||
3 | Leevale | G12 | Leevale | 1:01.44 |
1 | Weston, Katie | |||
2 | O'Leary, Joelle | |||
3 | Hanna, Edith | |||
4 | Creagh, Anna | |||
4 | Midleton Team 1 | G12 | Midleton AC | 1:08.43 |
1 | McGrath, Siun | |||
2 | Kate O'Connor, Sarah | |||
3 | McIllory, Sarah | |||
4 | Ryan, Abby | |||
5 | O'Driscoll, Sorcha | |||
5 | Ballymore Cobh | G12 | Ballymore Cobh | 1:08.66 |
1 | Drumgoole, Sarah | |||
2 | Marshall, Nell | |||
3 | Olszewska, Maja | |||
4 | Brennan, Alison | |||
5 | Murray, Caoimhe | |||
6 | Carolan, Moleigh | |||
6 | West Muskerry A C | G12 | West Muskerry AC | 1:09.44 |
1 | Morris, Clodagh | |||
2 | Cooney, Hannah | |||
3 | Cronin, Blathnaid | |||
4 | Neville, Rachel | |||
5 | Casey, Avril | |||
6 | North Cork AC 2 | G12 | North Cork AC | 1:09.44 |
1 | Murphy, Muireann | |||
2 | Golden, Alice | |||
3 | Duggan, Emily | |||
4 | Duggan, Louise | |||
Heat 3 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC 2 | G12 | Bandon AC | 1:01.55 |
1 | Cullinane, Clara | |||
2 | Wilson, Isla | |||
3 | Casey, Kara | |||
4 | Bamford, Jennifer | |||
5 | O'Keeffe, Julie | |||
2 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | G12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:04.60 |
1 | Rowley, Aisling | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | |||
3 | O'Leary, Erin | |||
4 | Ryan, Millie | |||
5 | Coleman, Ava | |||
3 | Grange Fermoy | G12 | Grange Fermoy | 1:08.89 |
1 | Dorgan, Erika | |||
2 | O'Driscoll, Hannah | |||
3 | Hurley, Cliona | |||
4 | McElvaney, Christine | |||
5 | Purcell, Charlotte | |||
6 | Finn, Louise | |||
Tracton AC | G12 | Tracton AC | DNS | |
1 | Cunningham, Libby | |||
2 | Cunningham, Sally | |||
3 | Ni Chonchuir, Mairead | |||
4 | Thompson, Ruby | |||
North Cork AC | G12 | North Cork AC | DNS | |
1 | Kiely, Ciara | |||
2 | cotter, Amy | |||
3 | Flynn, Michaela | |||
4 | O'neill, Eva | |||
Belgooly | G12 | Belgooly AC | DNS | |
1 | Bateman, Nellie | |||
2 | McGuirk, Lucy | |||
Midleton Team 2 | G12 | Midleton AC | DNS | |
1 | Roche, Charlotte | |||
2 | O'donovan, Olivia | |||
3 | O'Connor, Maia | |||
4 | Twomey-Blanco, Anna | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC | G12 | Bandon AC | 57.28 |
1 | Nnaemeka, Adaora | |||
2 | Clover, Lily | |||
3 | Harte, Aoife | |||
4 | Deasy, Ava | |||
2 | Belgooly AC | G12 | Belgooly AC | 58.85 |
1 | Fenton, Abiageal | |||
2 | Nwaedozie, Sophia | |||
3 | Midleton Team 3 | G12 | Midleton AC | 59.05 |
1 | Crowley, Alannah | |||
2 | Callanan, Aisling | |||
3 | Coughlan, Ellie | |||
4 | Sokalousha, Ula | |||
5 | Murphy, Aoibhinn | |||
4 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 59.36 |
1 | O'Connell, Nell | |||
2 | Harty, Aine | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Isabelle | |||
4 | O'Shea, Hannah | |||
5 | Buckley, Leah | |||
5 | Bandon AC 2 | G12 | Bandon AC | 1:01.68 |
1 | Cullinane, Clara | |||
2 | Wilson, Isla | |||
3 | Casey, Kara | |||
4 | Bamford, Jennifer | |||
5 | O'Keeffe, Julie | |||
6 | Leevale | G12 | Leevale | 1:01.85 |
1 | Weston, Katie | |||
2 | O'Leary, Joelle | |||
3 | Hanna, Edith | |||
4 | Creagh, Anna | |||
7 | Leevale 2 | G12 | Leevale | 1:03.48 |
1 | Roche - Sheehan, Alannah | |||
2 | Forde, Sydney | |||
3 | O'Brien, Kate | |||
4 | Sheehan, Sophia | |||
8 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | G12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:05.26 |
1 | Rowley, Aisling | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Jennifer | |||
3 | O'Leary, Erin | |||
4 | Ryan, Millie | |||
5 | Coleman, Ava | |||
Boys Under 12 4x100m Relay | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly | B12 | Belgooly AC | 58.63 |
1 | Slattery, Tom | |||
2 | O'Leary, Cathal | |||
3 | Thompson, Matthew | |||
4 | Fenton, Sean | |||
2 | Bandon AC | B12 | Bandon AC | 59.67 |
1 | Fenheney, John | |||
2 | Nyhan, Sean | |||
3 | Shannon, Olan | |||
4 | Winters, Shane | |||
5 | Murphy, Shane | |||
3 | North Cork AC | B12 | North Cork AC | 1:01.48 |
1 | Murphy, Cian | |||
2 | Shorten, Daniel | |||
3 | withers, Oisin | |||
4 | Walsh, Mason | |||
4 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:02.00 |
1 | Sheehan, Patrick | |||
2 | Cronin, Mark | |||
3 | Looney, Eoghan | |||
4 | O'Brien, Danny | |||
5 | O'Connor, Michael | |||
5 | Doheny AC | B12 | Doheny AC | 1:02.19 |
1 | Foley, Eoghan | |||
2 | Murray, Liam | |||
3 | O'Farrell, Tadgh | |||
4 | Carroll, Danny | |||
7 | Midleton Team 2 | B12 | Midleton AC | 1:03.20 |
1 | Callanan, Darragh | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Jake | |||
3 | McRae, Michael | |||
4 | Lowney, Micheal | |||
5 | Callanan, Ronan | |||
Riverstick/Kinsale | B12 | Riverstick/Kinsale | DNS | |
1 | Keating, Andy | |||
2 | O'Regan, Dylan | |||
3 | Collins, Jack | |||
4 | Keating, Tom | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton Team 1 | B12 | Midleton AC | 1:00.24 |
1 | Kelleher, Jack | |||
2 | Bell, Joey | |||
3 | Jaworski, Harry | |||
4 | McManus, Michael | |||
5 | Ebo, Jesse | |||
2 | Belgooly AC 2 | B12 | Belgooly AC | 1:01.80 |
1 | Breathnach, Fionn | |||
2 | Hosford, William | |||
3 | Manning, Enrique | |||
4 | Dowling, Rory | |||
4 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B12 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:04.13 |
1 | O' Driscoll, Ronan | |||
2 | Quirke, Micheal | |||
3 | O' Brien, Charlie | |||
4 | O' Rourke, Jack | |||
5 | Leevale | B12 | Leevale | 1:09.14 |
1 | McDonnell, Cole | |||
2 | Fitzgerald, Conor | |||
3 | Manning, Darragh | |||
4 | McSweeney, Sean | |||
6 | West Muskerry AC | B12 | West Muskerry AC | 1:11.87 |
1 | Cunnane, Issac | |||
2 | Kelleher, Dara | |||
3 | Angland, Conor | |||
4 | Dasari, Kalyan | |||
7 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | B12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:02.32 |
1 | O'Leary, Joe | |||
2 | Smyth, Zach | |||
3 | O'Regan, Michael | |||
4 | Twohig, Conor | |||
5 | Diggin, Conor | |||
Tracton AC | B12 | Tracton AC | DNS | |
1 | Scollard, Aaron | |||
2 | Lehane, Sam | |||
3 | Lynch, Daniel | |||
4 | Sisk, Aaron | |||
5 | Heneault-Collins, Sean | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Belgooly | B12 | Belgooly AC | 58.31 |
1 | Slattery, Tom | |||
2 | O'Leary, Cathal | |||
3 | Thompson, Matthew | |||
4 | Fenton, Sean | |||
2 | Midleton Team 1 | B12 | Midleton AC | 59.67 |
1 | Kelleher, Jack | |||
2 | Bell, Joey | |||
3 | Jaworski, Harry | |||
4 | McManus, Michael | |||
5 | Ebo, Jesse | |||
3 | Bandon AC | B12 | Bandon AC | 59.82 |
1 | Fenheney, John | |||
2 | Nyhan, Sean | |||
3 | Shannon, Olan | |||
4 | Winters, Shane | |||
5 | Murphy, Shane | |||
4 | Belgooly AC 2 | B12 | Belgooly AC | 1:01.87 |
1 | Breathnach, Fionn | |||
2 | Hosford, William | |||
3 | Manning, Enrique | |||
4 | Dowling, Rory | |||
5 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | B12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:02.11 |
1 | Sheehan, Patrick | |||
2 | Cronin, Mark | |||
3 | Looney, Eoghan | |||
4 | O'Brien, Danny | |||
5 | O'Connor, Michael | |||
6 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | B12 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:02.72 |
1 | O'Leary, Joe | |||
2 | Smyth, Zach | |||
3 | O'Regan, Michael | |||
4 | Twohig, Conor | |||
5 | Diggin, Conor | |||
7 | North Cork AC | B12 | North Cork AC | 1:02.76 |
1 | Murphy, Cian | |||
2 | Shorten, Daniel | |||
3 | withers, Oisin | |||
4 | Walsh, Mason | |||
8 | Doheny AC | B12 | Doheny AC | 1:03.48 |
1 | Foley, Eoghan | |||
2 | Murray, Liam | |||
3 | O'Farrell, Tadgh | |||
4 | Carroll, Danny | |||
Girls Under 14 4x100m Relay | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale 2 | G14 | Leevale | 53.57 |
1 | Mulcahy, Noelle | |||
2 | Culhane, Katie | |||
3 | O'Donovan, Kate | |||
4 | Scully, Alison | |||
2 | Belgooly 2 | G14 | Belgooly AC | 59.99 |
1 | Falvey, Laura | |||
2 | Barry, Mary | |||
3 | Harvey, Olivia | |||
4 | O'Connor-Lard, Bea | |||
3 | St. Catherines AC | G14 | St. Catherines AC | 1:00.90 |
1 | O'Connell, Amy | |||
2 | O'Connell, Maebh | |||
3 | O'Gorman, Willow | |||
4 | Murphy, Teegan | |||
5 | Byrne, Anna | |||
6 | Hayes, Ciara | |||
4 | Leevale 4 | G14 | Leevale | 1:01.86 |
1 | Asis, Salma | |||
2 | Hynes-McLaughlin, Georgia | |||
3 | Barry, Beth | |||
4 | Mahoney, Ciara | |||
5 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G14 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 1:02.09 |
1 | Doyle, Hannah | |||
2 | Dennehy, Lucy | |||
3 | Burke, Cara | |||
4 | Horgan, Jane | |||
6 | Midleton Team 2 | G14 | Midleton AC | 1:02.11 |
1 | Herbert, Andrea | |||
2 | Ryan, Robyn | |||
3 | Duggan, Abigail | |||
4 | O'Connor, Anna | |||
7 | West Muskerry AC | G14 | West Muskerry AC | 1:02.11 |
1 | Cronin, Katelyn | |||
2 | Neville, Sarah | |||
3 | Bullman, Milly | |||
4 | O`Brien, Orla | |||
5 | O`Leary, Eabha | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton Team 1 | G14 | Midleton AC | 53.31 |
1 | Moono Hegarty, Alicia | |||
2 | Coughlan, Ava | |||
3 | McRae, Elle-Kate | |||
4 | Roche, Rachel | |||
5 | Fulller, Aoibh | |||
6 | Jabkiewicz, Teresa | |||
2 | Belgooly | G14 | Belgooly AC | 54.08 |
1 | Bateman, Freya | |||
2 | Cotter, Aoife | |||
3 | Nwaedozie, Tiffany | |||
4 | Ahern, Giselle | |||
5 | Ledwith, Rachel | |||
3 | Bandon AC | G14 | Bandon AC | 57.21 |
1 | Trunwit, Emma | |||
2 | Varian, Olivia | |||
3 | Nagle, Eva | |||
4 | O'Keeffe, Holly | |||
4 | North Cork AC | G14 | North Cork AC | 57.89 |
1 | Shorten, Ava | |||
2 | Healy, Kate | |||
3 | Withers, Megan | |||
4 | Bradley, Muireann | |||
5 | Leevale 3 | G14 | Leevale | 58.02 |
1 | Lynch, Aoibheann | |||
2 | Culhane, Abby | |||
3 | Graham, Mia | |||
4 | Wixted, Grace | |||
5 | Fox, Nina | |||
6 | Leevale | G14 | Leevale | 1:01.51 |
1 | Golka, Helena | |||
2 | Shaw, Kirsten | |||
3 | Rauf, Ifra | |||
4 | O'Flaherty, Hazel | |||
5 | McDonnell, Trinity | |||
7 | Carraig na bhFear | G14 | Carraig na bhfear | 1:02.86 |
1 | Akinkoulie, Jessica | |||
2 | Cutbert, Rachel | |||
3 | Maher, Robyn | |||
4 | Davis, Lucy | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton Team 1 | G14 | Midleton AC | 52.88 |
1 | Moono Hegarty, Alicia | |||
2 | Coughlan, Ava | |||
3 | McRae, Elle-Kate | |||
4 | Roche, Rachel | |||
5 | Fulller, Aoibh | |||
6 | Jabkiewicz, Teresa | |||
2 | Belgooly | G14 | Belgooly AC | 53.44 |
1 | Bateman, Freya | |||
2 | Cotter, Aoife | |||
3 | Nwaedozie, Tiffany | |||
4 | Ahern, Giselle | |||
5 | Ledwith, Rachel | |||
3 | Leevale 2 | G14 | Leevale | 53.79 |
1 | Mulcahy, Noelle | |||
2 | Culhane, Katie | |||
3 | O'Donovan, Kate | |||
4 | Scully, Alison | |||
4 | North Cork AC | G14 | North Cork AC | 58.16 |
1 | Shorten, Ava | |||
2 | Healy, Kate | |||
3 | Withers, Megan | |||
4 | Bradley, Muireann | |||
5 | Leevale 3 | G14 | Leevale | 58.18 |
1 | Lynch, Aoibheann | |||
2 | Culhane, Abby | |||
3 | Graham, Mia | |||
4 | Wixted, Grace | |||
5 | Fox, Nina | |||
6 | St. Catherines AC | G14 | St. Catherines AC | 58.62 |
1 | O'Connell, Amy | |||
2 | O'Connell, Maebh | |||
3 | O'Gorman, Willow | |||
4 | Murphy, Teegan | |||
5 | Byrne, Anna | |||
6 | Hayes, Ciara | |||
7 | Belgooly 2 | G14 | Belgooly AC | 59.97 |
1 | Falvey, Laura | |||
2 | Barry, Mary | |||
3 | Harvey, Olivia | |||
4 | O'Connor-Lard, Bea | |||
Bandon AC | G14 | Bandon AC | DNS | |
1 | Trunwit, Emma | |||
2 | Varian, Olivia | |||
3 | Nagle, Eva | |||
4 | O'Keeffe, Holly | |||
Boys Under 14 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton 1 | B14 | 53.55 | |
2 | Leevale | B14 | 54.59 | |
3 | Bandon | B14 | 55.76 | |
4 | Midleton 2 | B14 | 55.83 | |
5 | Grange Fermoy | B14 | 56.74 | |
6 | Blarney Inniscarra | B14 | 57.9 | |
7 | Ballymore Cobh | B14 | 1:07.68 | |
Girls Under 16 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Bandon AC | G16 | Bandon AC | 55.96 |
1 | Kingston, Tzita | |||
2 | O'Flynn, Olive | |||
3 | Cummins, Ruby | |||
4 | Shannon, Roisin | |||
5 | Callan, Aoife | |||
2 | Doheny AC | G16 | Doheny AC | 57.09 |
1 | Galvin, Ciara | |||
2 | McCarthy, Ella | |||
3 | Hickey, Orlaith | |||
4 | McCarthy, Abbie | |||
3 | West Muskerry AC | G16 | West Muskerry AC | 1:01.04 |
1 | Twomey, Saoirse | |||
2 | Cronin, Emily | |||
3 | Mullane, Fern | |||
4 | Murphy, Saorlaith | |||
4 | Leevale 2 | G16 | Leevale | DNF |
1 | Farkass, Dora | |||
2 | Marshall, Cliona | |||
3 | Kelleher, Muireann | |||
4 | Cronin, Grainne | |||
5 | Leevale | G16 | Leevale | DNF |
1 | Rooney, Jamie | |||
2 | Golka, Natalia | |||
3 | Mulcahy, Sophie | |||
4 | O'Sullivan, Elena | |||
5 | Scriven, Faye | |||
Boys Under 16 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton AC | B16 | Midleton AC | 47.9 |
1 | Ebo, David | |||
2 | Butler, Josh | |||
3 | Herbert, Matthew | |||
4 | O'Sullivan, Odhran | |||
5 | Ebo, Gabriel | |||
2 | Bandon AC | B16 | Bandon AC | 50.79 |
1 | Good, Harry | |||
2 | O'Callaghan, Eoin | |||
3 | Sexton, Eoin | |||
4 | Lindenfeld, Lennart | |||
3 | Leevale | B16 | Leevale | 50.84 |
1 | Neff, Alex | |||
2 | Bannon, Diarmuid | |||
3 | Konan, Noah | |||
4 | Naughton, Oscar | |||
4 | Togher AC | B16 | Togher AC | 54.24 |
1 | Sexton, Tomas | |||
2 | O'Donoghue, Tiarnan | |||
3 | Carroll, Ruben | |||
4 | Slattery, Oran | |||
5 | O'Connell, Darren | |||
Girls Under 18 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G18 | Leevale | 51.48 |
1 | Jenks, Ella | |||
2 | Bowen, Gabby | |||
3 | Clinton, Ayisha | |||
4 | Amusa, Fatima | |||
Boys Under 18 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
2 | Leevale | B18 | Leevale | 46.56 |
1 | Amir, Amro | |||
2 | Carmody, Sean | |||
3 | Cashman, John | |||
4 | Furlong, Chris | |||
3 | Midleton AC | B18 | Midleton AC | 46.57 |
1 | O'Sullivan, Ben | |||
2 | McLean, Dinny | |||
3 | Butler, Luke | |||
4 | O'Keeffe, Cian | |||
5 | Kamdem, Kyle | |||
4 | Leevale 2 | B18 | Leevale | 50.18 |
1 | Flynn, David | |||
2 | Wilkins, Matthew | |||
3 | Corkery, Patrick | |||
4 | Fitzgerald, Josh | |||
5 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B18 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 46.06 |
1 | Wenegieme, Praise | |||
2 | Kiely, Sam | |||
3 | Gui, Aaron | |||
4 | Quary, Ethan | |||
5 | O'Reilly, Max | |||
BandonAC | B18 | Bandon AC | DNS | |
1 | Munday, John | |||
2 | Fitzpatrick, Adrian | |||
3 | Kelleher, Darragh | |||
4 | O'Halloran, Diarmuid | |||
5 | Beechinor, Frank | |||
Girls Under 18 4x400m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G18 | Leevale | 4:06.77 |
1 | Jenks, Ella | |||
2 | Conway, Zoe | |||
3 | Clinton, Ayisha | |||
4 | Hynes-McLaughlin, Marie | |||
Boys Under 18 4x400m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Midleton AC | B18 | Midleton AC | 3:51.12 |
1 | O'Sullivan, Ben | |||
2 | McLean, Dinny | |||
3 | Butler, Luke | |||
4 | O'Keeffe, Cian | |||
5 | Kamdem, Kyle | |||
Girls Under 13 4x100m Relay | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G13 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 56.9 |
1 | O'Connell, Nell | |||
2 | Smyth, Faye | |||
3 | Flynn Hurley, Dawn | |||
4 | Harty, Aine | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Isabelle | |||
2 | Midleton Team 1 | G13 | Midleton AC | 57.54 |
1 | Jabkiewicz, Teresa | |||
2 | O'Connor, Anna | |||
3 | Duggan, Abigail | |||
4 | Fulller, Aoibh | |||
5 | Sokalousha, Ula | |||
3 | Bandon AC | G13 | Bandon AC | 57.92 |
1 | Cummins, Leila | |||
2 | Nyhan, Ava | |||
3 | Clover, Lily | |||
4 | Nnaemeka, Adaora | |||
5 | Harte, Aoife | |||
6 | Deasy, Ava | |||
4 | North Cork AC | G13 | North Cork AC | 1:00.17 |
1 | Whelan, Clara | |||
2 | Flynn, Emma | |||
3 | O'Connell, Hannah | |||
4 | Buckley, Ava | |||
5 | Belgooly | G13 | Belgooly AC | 1:00.56 |
1 | Harvey, Olivia | |||
2 | O'Connor-Lard, Bea | |||
3 | Bateman, Nellie | |||
4 | McGuirk, Lucy | |||
6 | Leevale 2 | G13 | Leevale | 1:04.73 |
1 | Asis, Salma | |||
2 | Fitzgerald, Katie | |||
3 | Forbes, Julie | |||
4 | O'Callaghan, Sophie | |||
5 | Barry, Beth | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G13 | Leevale | 57.78 |
1 | Vaughan Reddan, Anna | |||
2 | Fox, Nina | |||
3 | Sexton, Elizabeth | |||
4 | Fitzgerald, Lucy | |||
2 | Midleton Team 2 | G13 | Midleton AC | 1:00.87 |
1 | O'Callagan, Emily | |||
2 | Roberts, Erin | |||
3 | Corkery, Aoife | |||
4 | Creedon, Maria | |||
5 | Coughlan, Ellie | |||
3 | Doheny AC | G13 | Doheny AC | 1:00.95 |
1 | Murray, Abbie | |||
2 | Murray, Grace | |||
3 | Farr, Georgina | |||
4 | Carroll, Lily | |||
4 | Togher AC | G13 | Togher AC | 1:04.27 |
1 | Walsh, Kate | |||
2 | Walsh, Cliodhna | |||
3 | Murphy, Clodagh | |||
4 | McGonagle, Sibeal | |||
5 | Blarney/Inniscara AC 2 | G13 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 1:10.65 |
1 | Twomey, Jenny | |||
2 | Doyle, Ellen | |||
3 | Smith, Doireann | |||
4 | Lucey, Lily | |||
5 | O'Shea, Hannah | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | G13 | Blarney/Inniscara AC | 56.95 |
1 | O'Connell, Nell | |||
2 | Smyth, Faye | |||
3 | Flynn Hurley, Dawn | |||
4 | Harty, Aine | |||
5 | O'Sullivan, Isabelle | |||
2 | Bandon AC | G13 | Bandon AC | 56.97 |
1 | Cummins, Leila | |||
2 | Nyhan, Ava | |||
3 | Clover, Lily | |||
4 | Nnaemeka, Adaora | |||
5 | Harte, Aoife | |||
6 | Deasy, Ava | |||
3 | Leevale | G13 | Leevale | 57.96 |
1 | Vaughan Reddan, Anna | |||
2 | Fox, Nina | |||
3 | Sexton, Elizabeth | |||
4 | Fitzgerald, Lucy | |||
4 | Midleton Team 1 | G13 | Midleton AC | 57.98 |
1 | Jabkiewicz, Teresa | |||
2 | O'Connor, Anna | |||
3 | Duggan, Abigail | |||
4 | Fulller, Aoibh | |||
5 | Sokalousha, Ula | |||
5 | Midleton Team 2 | G13 | Midleton AC | 1:00.01 |
1 | O'Callagan, Emily | |||
2 | Roberts, Erin | |||
3 | Corkery, Aoife | |||
4 | Creedon, Maria | |||
5 | Coughlan, Ellie | |||
6 | North Cork AC | G13 | North Cork AC | 1:00.34 |
1 | Whelan, Clara | |||
2 | Flynn, Emma | |||
3 | O'Connell, Hannah | |||
4 | Buckley, Ava | |||
7 | Belgooly | G13 | Belgooly AC | 1:00.72 |
1 | Harvey, Olivia | |||
2 | O'Connor-Lard, Bea | |||
3 | Bateman, Nellie | |||
4 | McGuirk, Lucy | |||
8 | Doheny AC | G13 | Doheny AC | 1:01.22 |
1 | Murray, Abbie | |||
2 | Murray, Grace | |||
3 | Farr, Georgina | |||
4 | Carroll, Lily | |||
Boys Under 13 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | B13 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 54.87 |
1 | Riordan, Sean | |||
2 | hegarty, Oran | |||
3 | Tolland, Eoin | |||
4 | Towey, David | |||
5 | Quirke, Micheal | |||
2 | Midleton AC | B13 | Midleton AC | 56.85 |
1 | Guerin, J.P. | |||
2 | Lowney, Cathal | |||
3 | Smiddy, Max | |||
4 | Jaworski, Harry | |||
5 | McManus, Michael | |||
3 | Leevale | B13 | Leevale | 1:00.25 |
1 | Dowling, Fiachra | |||
2 | Amusa Adekunle, Rahman | |||
3 | Bambury, Ethan | |||
4 | Naughton, Fionn | |||
5 | O'Connor, Max | |||
4 | West Muskerry AC | B13 | West Muskerry AC | 1:02.24 |
1 | Fabrizi, Fionn | |||
2 | Flynn, Tadhg | |||
3 | Horgan, Aaron | |||
4 | McElroy, Michael | |||
5 | Neville, Will | |||
5 | North Cork AC | B13 | North Cork AC | 1:02.47 |
1 | Buckley, Bryan | |||
2 | Linehan, Gearóid | |||
3 | Cooke, Matthew | |||
4 | Corrigan, Tadhg | |||
Togher AC | B13 | Togher AC | DNS | |
1 | O'Connell, Luc | |||
2 | O'Riordain, Daniel | |||
3 | Bond, Arthur | |||
4 | Flanagan, Jack | |||
5 | O'Donovan, Conor | |||
Girls Under 15 4x100m Relay | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G15 | Leevale | 53.21 |
1 | Hanley, Ava | |||
2 | Daly, Caoimhe | |||
3 | Sakovska, Sintija | |||
4 | Scriven, Faye | |||
2 | Bandon AC | G15 | Bandon AC | 55.43 |
1 | Cummins, Ruby | |||
2 | Shannon, Roisin | |||
3 | McCarthy, Isabel | |||
4 | Trunwit, Emma | |||
3 | Midleton AC | G15 | Midleton AC | 56.52 |
1 | Guerin, Emily | |||
2 | McEvoy, Kate | |||
3 | Corkery, Meabh | |||
4 | Holland, Miah | |||
5 | O'Keeffe, Orla | |||
4 | Liscarroll | G15 | Liscarroll | 58.87 |
1 | O'Reilly, Aoibhinn | |||
2 | Murphy, Shona | |||
3 | Gavin, Elena | |||
4 | Troy, Orla | |||
5 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | G15 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | 59.52 |
1 | Linehan, Katie | |||
2 | Burke, Vanessa | |||
3 | McCallum, Orla | |||
4 | Burke, Cara | |||
Heat 2 | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Doheny AC | G15 | Doheny AC | 57.37 |
1 | O'Mahony, Gemma | |||
2 | McCarthy, Heather | |||
3 | McCarthy, Rhia | |||
4 | Keohane, Amy | |||
2 | North Cork AC | G15 | North Cork AC | 57.97 |
1 | lavery, Niamh | |||
2 | Lucey O'Sullivan, Anna | |||
3 | Barrett, Eimear | |||
4 | O'Connell, Lucy | |||
3 | West Muskerry AC | G15 | West Muskerry AC | 1:00.21 |
1 | Bradley, Leah | |||
2 | O`Brien, Cara | |||
3 | Cronin, Katelyn | |||
4 | Neville, Sarah | |||
4 | Leevale 2 | G15 | Leevale | 1:01.95 |
1 | Ugbo, Sally | |||
2 | Burger, Olive | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Aisling | |||
4 | Nwokocha, Ada | |||
5 | Mulcahy, Noelle | |||
5 | Togher AC | G15 | Togher AC | 1:05.32 |
1 | Byrne, Orlaith | |||
2 | Harris Creedon, Roisin | |||
3 | Gavin, Jenny | |||
4 | O'Neill, Caoimhe | |||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G15 | Leevale | 52.63 |
1 | Hanley, Ava | |||
2 | Daly, Caoimhe | |||
3 | Sakovska, Sintija | |||
4 | Scriven, Faye | |||
2 | Midleton AC | G15 | Midleton AC | 57.5 |
1 | Guerin, Emily | |||
2 | McEvoy, Kate | |||
3 | Corkery, Meabh | |||
4 | Holland, Miah | |||
5 | O'Keeffe, Orla | |||
3 | Doheny AC | G15 | Doheny AC | 57.66 |
1 | O'Mahony, Gemma | |||
2 | McCarthy, Heather | |||
3 | McCarthy, Rhia | |||
4 | Keohane, Amy | |||
4 | North Cork AC | G15 | North Cork AC | 58.32 |
1 | lavery, Niamh | |||
2 | Lucey O'Sullivan, Anna | |||
3 | Barrett, Eimear | |||
4 | O'Connell, Lucy | |||
5 | Liscarroll | G15 | Liscarroll | 59.29 |
1 | O'Reilly, Aoibhinn | |||
2 | Murphy, Shona | |||
3 | Gavin, Elena | |||
4 | Troy, Orla | |||
6 | Bandon AC | G15 | Bandon AC | 59.67 |
1 | Cummins, Ruby | |||
2 | Shannon, Roisin | |||
3 | McCarthy, Isabel | |||
4 | Trunwit, Emma | |||
7 | West Muskerry AC | G15 | West Muskerry AC | 1:00.96 |
1 | Bradley, Leah | |||
2 | O`Brien, Cara | |||
3 | Cronin, Katelyn | |||
4 | Neville, Sarah | |||
Fanahan McSweeney AC | G15 | Fanahan McSweeney AC | DNS | |
1 | Linehan, Katie | |||
2 | Burke, Vanessa | |||
3 | McCallum, Orla | |||
4 | Burke, Cara | |||
Boys Under 15 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | B15 | Leevale | 49.81 |
1 | Bannon, Tyreek | |||
2 | Ono, Ryan | |||
3 | Goggin, Anthony | |||
4 | Scott, Michael | |||
2 | Midleton AC | B15 | Midleton AC | 52.05 |
1 | O'Connor, David | |||
2 | Ebo, Gabriel | |||
3 | Schoeman, Zaviar | |||
4 | Jaworski, Alex | |||
5 | Smiddy, Oscar | |||
3 | Bandon AC | B15 | Bandon AC | 53.29 |
1 | Sexton, Eoin | |||
2 | Lindenfeld, Lennart | |||
3 | Clover, Max | |||
4 | Murphy, Cathal | |||
5 | O'Donovan Bachelet, Benjamin | |||
4 | Leevale 2 | B15 | Leevale | 56.4 |
1 | Naughton, Oscar | |||
2 | Asis, Awadh | |||
3 | Long, Darragh | |||
4 | O'Mahoney, Josh | |||
Girls Under 17 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G17 | Leevale | 49.96 |
1 | Conway, Zoe | |||
2 | O'Sullivan, Orla | |||
3 | McCarthy, Ella | |||
4 | McNulty, Blaithin | |||
2 | Bandon AC | G17 | Bandon AC | 51.93 |
1 | Good, Victoria | |||
2 | McCourt, Maia | |||
3 | Kingston, Tzita | |||
4 | Sheehy, Laura | |||
5 | Callan, Aoife | |||
3 | Leevale 3 | G17 | Leevale | 55.18 |
1 | Crowley, Bavina | |||
2 | Fleming, Maeve | |||
3 | Kenna, Syrah | |||
4 | Vaughan Reddan, Ellie | |||
4 | Midleton AC | G17 | Midleton AC | 55.29 |
1 | Lee, Aoife | |||
2 | Ryan, Elsa | |||
3 | Bell, Emma | |||
4 | Finn, Miriam | |||
5 | Nestor, Isabelle | |||
5 | Leevale 2 | G17 | Leevale | 58.73 |
1 | Backari, Okwu | |||
2 | Amusa, Fatima | |||
3 | Dorney, Abbie | |||
4 | Healy, Lucie | |||
6 | St. Catherines AC | G17 | St. Catherines AC | 1:00.10 |
1 | O'Connell, Sarah | |||
2 | O'Gorman, Shannon | |||
3 | Barry, Ellie | |||
4 | O'Connor, Ella | |||
Boys Under 17 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B17 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 46.51 |
1 | Gui, Aaron | |||
2 | Farley, Erhan | |||
3 | O'Callaghan, Joey | |||
4 | Quary, Ethan | |||
2 | Leevale | B17 | Leevale | 47.06 |
1 | Cashman, John | |||
2 | Furlong, Chris | |||
3 | Wilkins, Matthew | |||
4 | Corkery, Patrick | |||
3 | Midleton AC | B17 | Midleton AC | 47.59 |
1 | O'Keeffe, Cian | |||
2 | Kamdem, Kyle | |||
3 | O'Sullivan, Odhran | |||
4 | Ebo, David | |||
5 | Herbert, Matthew | |||
4 | Leevale 2 | B17 | Leevale | 54.15 |
1 | Flynn, David | |||
2 | O'Donovan, Garry | |||
3 | Murray, Dylan | |||
4 | Crowley, Jacob | |||
Girls Under 19 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | G19 | Leevale | 50.24 |
1 | Brice, Una | |||
2 | Scott, Ella | |||
3 | Sleeman, Lucy | |||
4 | O'Mahony, Ciara | |||
Boys Under 19 4x100m Relay | ||||
Final | ||||
Pos | Athlete | Cat | Club | Perf |
1 | Leevale | B19 | Leevale | 43.86 |
1 | Murphy, Colin | |||
2 | Callinan, Conor | |||
3 | Carmody, Sean | |||
4 | Salim said, Yasin | |||
2 | Riverstick/Kinsale | B19 | Riverstick/Kinsale | 44.67 |
1 | Wenegieme, Glory | |||
2 | Kelly, Danny | |||
3 | Wenegieme, Praise | |||
4 | Kiely, Sam | |||
3 | Leevale 2 | B19 | Leevale | 46.55 |
1 | Marczak, Igor | |||
2 | O'Donoghue, Brendan | |||
3 | Amir, Amro | |||
4 | Curtis, Samuel |