Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Cork Athletics Juvenile Even-Age and Senior Cross-Country Championship Results October 2021

Results of Cork Athletics Juvenile Even-Age & Senior Cross-Country Championships 2021

Carrigadrohid, Macroom

Sunday October 3rd 2021

 

These events were organised and hosted by West Muskerry AC and held on the lands of Gus Murphy & family at Carrigadrohid, Macroom

Cork Athletics Homepage


Cork Athletics Facebook page



Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - June 2016 to date


Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 to June 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Eligibility:

See Competition Bye-Laws

 

Photos

To follow ....Being processed!

Under 10 Girls
sorry! ...missed race 

         

 

  Under 10 Boys 

 

  Under 12 Girls

 

 

  Under 12 Boys 

 

  Under 14 Girls

 

 

  Under 14 Boys

 

Under 16 Girls

 

 

Under 16 Boys

 

Under 18 Girls

 

 

Under 18 Boys

 

  Senior Women      Senior Men

Videos

  Under 10 Girls
video courtesy Paddy Buckley (Mt. Hillary AC
) 

 

         

  Under 10 Boys 

 

  Under 12 Girls

 

 

  Under 12 Boys

 

  Under 14 Girls

 

 

  Under 14 Boys

 

Under 16 Girls

 

 

 Under 16 Boys

 

Under 18 Girls

 

   Under 18 Boys
  Senior Women      Senior Men

 

 

Results

Juvenile

 Girls Under 10   
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Cliona HURLEY F10 Grange/Fermoy
2 Mary Jane CASEY F10 St Catherines
3 Grace HEALY F10 North Cork AC
4 Christine MCELVANEY F10 Grange/Fermoy
5 Claire O'DONNELL F10 Grange/Fermoy
6 Mairead O'SULLIVAN F10 North Cork AC
7 Aideen HEGARTY F10 Leevale AC
8 Ava COLEMAN F10 Blarney Inniscarra
9 Leah BUCKLEY F10 Blarney Inniscarra
10 Meredith LEDUC F10 Belgooly AC
11 Croiadh BUCKLEY F10 North Cork AC
12 Leah O'DONOVAN F10 Leevale AC
13 Annie MCELROY F10 West Muskerry AC
14 Annalise FOX F10 Leevale AC
15 Ava O'CONNOR F10 Blarney Inniscarra
16 Abi PYNE F10 Midleton AC
17 Laura MURPHY F10 West Muskerry AC
18 Emily CARROLL F10 Grange/Fermoy
19 Maia O'CONNOR F10 Midleton AC
20 Libby HICKS F10 Bantry AC
21 Sorcha O'DRISCOLL F10 Midleton AC
22 Sofia RICE F10 Midleton AC
23 Sarah Kate O'CONNELL F10 North Cork AC
24 Alison GUERIN F10 Midleton AC
25 Libby CUNNINGHAM F10 Tracton AC
26 Kate CORBETT F10 Liscarroll AC
27 Zara BUCKLEY F10 North Cork AC
28 Aoibhinn deissari F10 West Muskerry AC
29 Matilda CUNNANE F10 West Muskerry AC
30 Lily SCANNELL F10 West Muskerry AC
31 Anna O'CALLAGHAN F10 Leevale AC
32 Aoife O'REILLY F10 North Cork AC
33 Aalaina LEETCH F10 St. Nicholas AC
34 Ciara O'BRIEN F10 Youghal AC
35 Sally CUNNINGHAM F10 Tracton AC
36 Ciara O'SULLIVAN F10 Bantry AC
37 Cara DALY F10 Bandon AC
38 Radha BUCKLEY F10 North Cork AC
39 Blathnaid VAUGHAN F10 West Muskerry AC
40 Sarah KIELY F10 North Cork AC
41 Maggie LUCY F10 West Muskerry AC
42 Melanie KEATING F10 Youghal AC
43 Emma COFFEY F10 Youghal AC
44 Naoise NI LAOIRE F10 Youghal AC
45 Kelly WALSH F10 Youghal AC
46 Emily DUGGAN F10 Bandon AC
47 Katie O'SULLIVAN F10 Bandon AC
48 Leah MURPHY F10 Togher AC
49 Nessa FITZGERALD F10 Bandon AC
50 Samantha JOHNSTON F10 Bandon AC
51 Lucy O'SULLIVAN F10 Ballymore Cobh AC
52 Alison BOWENS F10 Carrigaline AC
53 Callie O'DONOGHUE F10 Bantry AC
54 Ciara O'FLYNN F10 Carrigaline AC
55 Khloe DEMPSEY F10 West Muskerry AC
56 Fiona O'BRIEN F10 Bandon AC
57 Kelleher MARTHA F10 West Muskerry AC
58 Ide MCGRATH F10 West Muskerry AC
59 Rachel MURPHY F10 West Muskerry AC
60 Amy O'NEILL F10 Bandon AC
61 Abbie BRENNAN F10 North Cork AC
62 Grace HEFFERNAN F10 Togher AC
63 Saoirse NÍ FEARGAIL F10 Carrigaline AC
64 Freya KEATING F10 Youghal AC
65 Emily LYONS F10 West Muskerry AC
66 Sarah NYHAN F10 Carraig na bhFear AC
67 Faith O'CONNOR F10 North Cork AC
68 Maria FRAWLEY F10 Ballymore Cobh AC
69 Annabelle BULLMAN F10 West Muskerry AC
70 Martha LYNCH F10 Grange/Fermoy
71 Ciara O'FLYNN F10 Grange/Fermoy
72 Niamh FINN F10 Grange/Fermoy
73 Ciara FABRIZI F10 West Muskerry AC
74 Sarah O'FLYNN F10 Carrigaline AC
75 Grainne MCGRATH F10 West Muskerry AC
76 Aisling O'CONNOR F10 West Muskerry AC
77 Freya O'LEARY F10 West Muskerry AC
78 Neasa BARRY F10 Youghal AC
         
Boys Under 10   
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Mason WALSH M North Cork AC
2 Darragh MOLONEY M10 Courcey AC
3 Kyle HUNTER M10 North Cork AC
4 Brendan MCCARTHY M10 Belgooly AC
5 Anthony MAHER M10 North Cork AC
6 Sam LEHANE M10 Tracton AC
7 Liam FOLEY M10 Courcey AC
7 Tadgh HARRINGTON M10 Bantry AC
9 Peter KEANE M10 West Muskerry AC
10 Ted O'BRIEN M10 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
11 Eoin RONAYNE M10 St Cathereines
12 Aaron MURPHY M10 Belgooly AC
13 Cathal WALSH M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
14 Finn O'TOOLE M10 Old Abbey
15 Diarmuid ANGLAND M10 North Cork AC
16 James KELLEHER M10 Youghal AC
16 Brian LLOYD M10 West Muskerry AC
18 Aongus O'NEILL M10 Belgooly AC
19 Michael LOWNEY M10 Midleton
20 Paschal MCCARTHY M10 Bandon AC
21 Jamie O'CONNOR M10 Bantry AC
22 Oisin FEENEY M10 St Cathereines
23 Mark O'DONOGHUE M10 West Muskerry AC
24 Eoin GOLDEN M10 North Cork AC
25 Odhran O'SULLIVAN M10 Youghal AC
26 Harry VARLEY M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
27 Aaron SISK M10 Tracton AC
27 Liam VERLING M10 Bandon AC
29 Gearóid O'RIORDAN M10 North Cork AC
30 Daniel LOONEY M10 North Cork AC
31 Finn DUNNE M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
32 Jack TWOMEY M10 West Muskerry AC
33 Shay WALSH M10 Youghal AC
34 Travis COVENEY M10 Tracton AC
35 Daniel LYNCH M10 Tracton AC
36 Micheal COLEMAN M10 Youghal AC
37 Josh MILLER M10 North Cork AC
38 Patrick O'REILLY MURPHY M10 Togher AC
39 Rian MOYNIHAN M10 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
40 James HOSFORD M10 Tracton AC
41 Cian MCCARTHY M10 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
42 Danny GRACE M10 North Cork AC
43 Thomas MCELVANEY M10 Grange/Fermoy
44 Luke DOLAN M10 St. Nicholas AC
45 Tadhg COLLINS M10 Youghal AC
46 Cormac O'LEARY M10 West Muskerry AC
47 Adam FITZGERALD M10 St Cathereines
47 John Joe O'BRIEN M10 West Muskerry AC
49 Diarmuid WALSH M10 Togher AC
49 Eddie SHEEHAN M10 Blarney Inniscarra
51 Eddie FLYNN M10 West Muskerry AC
52 Joe WALSH M10 North Cork AC
53 Matthew O'RIORDAN M10 Togher AC
54 Ryan O'CALLAGHAN M10 North Cork AC
55 Jack HOURIGAN M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
56 Dylan O'REGAN M10 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
57 Sean O'NEILL M10 North Cork AC
58 Cillian FITZGERALD M10 St Cathereines
59 Sean O'DONOGHUE M10 West Muskerry AC
60 Matt FEHENEY M10 Bandon AC
61 Ruairi ANGLAND M10 West Muskerry AC
62 A.J. LEAHY M10 Youghal AC
63 Scott FEEHELY M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
64 John SMITHERS M10 Bandon AC
65 Ciaran MCGRATH M10 Youghal AC
66 Jack FITZGERALD M10 West Muskerry AC
67 Billy EKLOF M10 West Muskerry AC
68 Conan CLERY M10 West Muskerry AC
69 Jack FOLEY M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
70 Killian O'DONOGHUE M10 Bandon AC
71 Matthew MCGOWAN M10 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
72 Tadgh VAUGHAN M10 West Muskerry AC
73 Iarnan O'FEARGAIL M10 Carrigaline AC
74 Jeffrey NICHOLSON M10 Youghal AC
75 Fionn BUCKLEY M10 Carraig na bhFear AC
         
  Girls under 12      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Emma FLYNN F12 North Cork AC
2 Michaela FLYNN F12 North Cork AC
3 Anna VAUGHAN REDDAN F12 Leevale AC
4 Emilie MCELVANEY F12 Grange/Fermoy
5 Niamh O'CONNOR F12 Blarney Inniscarra
6 Ciara KIELY F12 North Cork AC
7 Aimee KEARNEY F12 St Catherines
8 Grace O'CALLAGHAN F12 North Cork AC
9 Orla O'BRIEN F12 West Muskerry AC
10 Clodagh WALSH F12 Youghal AC
11 Chloe MCCARTHY F12 Youghal AC
12 Lucy FITZGERALD F12 Leevale AC
13 Siun MCGRATH F12 Midleton AC
14 Lucy KELLEHER F12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
15 Sarah DRUMGOOLE F12 Ballymore Cobh AC
16 Hannah MURPHY F12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
17 Lara BYRNE F12 St Catherines
18 Eva O'NEILL F12 North Cork AC
19 Amy COTTER F12 North Cork AC
20 Isabelle O'SULLIVAN F12 Blarney Inniscarra
21 Saoirse BLUETT F12 North Cork AC
22 Kim LYNCH F12 Tracton AC
23 Nina FOX F12 Leevale AC
24 Laura Mae COAKLEY F12 Skibbereen AC
25 Dawn FLYNN HURLEY F12 Blarney Inniscarra
26 Katie FITZGERALD F12 Leevale AC
27 Elizabeth SEXTON F12 Leevale AC
28 Muireann MURPHY F12 North Cork AC
29 Saoirse AHERNE F12 North Cork AC
30 Ava NYHAN F12 Bandon AC
31 Abigail DUGGAN F12 Midleton AC
32 Jessica MERRIGAN F12 Leevale AC
33 Nicole O'CALLAGHAN F12 North Cork AC
34 Lucy O'SULLIVAN F12 Millstreet
35 Lucy DAVIS F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
36 Kaylee O'TOOLE F12 Old Abbey
37 Christine BOWENS F12 Carrigaline AC
38 Faye DALY SMITH F12 Blarney Inniscarra
39 Isobelle LUCY F12 West Muskerry AC
40 Ellie LONG F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
41 Sibéal MCGONAGLE F12 Togher AC
42 Hannah COFFEY F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
43 Alexandra BAGNALL F12 Grange/Fermoy
44 Emma PURCELL F12 West Muskerry AC
45 Anna O'CONNOR F12 Midleton AC
46 Lucy MAE KELLEHER F12 Youghal AC
47 Alison BRENNAN F12 Ballymore Cobh AC
48 Niamh NI CHONCHUIR F12 Tracton AC
49 Caoimhe WALSH F12 Youghal AC
50 Natasha LEETCH F12 St. Nicholas AC
51 Aoibhinn MURPHY F12 Midleton AC
52 Rachel NEVILLE F12 West Muskerry AC
53 Marykate DAWSON F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
54 Katie MURPHY F12 Bantry AC
55 Molly LYONS F12 North Cork AC
56 Louise FINN F12 Grange/Fermoy
57 Ailish EKLOF F12 West Muskerry AC
58 Charlotte PURCELL F12 Grange/Fermoy
59 Erika DORGAN F12 Grange/Fermoy
60 Kate O'SULLIVAN F12 Bantry AC
61 Alanna DALTON F12 Togher AC
62 Aoibh FULLER F12 Midleton AC
63 Roisin O'SULLIVAN F12 Millstreet
64 Aela WALSH F12 North Cork AC
65 Mia COTTER F12 Leevale AC
66 Aoibhe DUNLEA F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
67 Aine DUFF F12 West Muskerry AC
68 Ava HOME F12 Millstreet
69 Tara CALLINAN F12 Durrus AC
70 Kate WALSH F12 Togher AC
71 Allie PHILIPS F12 Carraig na bhFear AC
72 Aisling RING F12 West Muskerry AC
73 Sorcha DOWLING F12 Millstreet
74 Mary LOONEY F12 North Cork AC
75 Maja OLSZEWSKA F12 Ballymore Cobh AC
76 Muireann ANGLAND F12 North Cork AC
77 Cliodhna WALSHE F12 Togher AC
78 Alice GOLDEN F12 North Cork AC
79 Kate HENAULT F12 Tracton AC
80 Louise O'REILLY F12 Togher AC
81 Millie BULLMAN F12 West Muskerry AC
82 Elizabeth O'REGAN F12 Ballymore Cobh AC
83 Emma HARRINGTON F12 Bantry AC
84 Zoe HICKS F12 Bantry AC
85 Emily HUSSEY F12 St. Nicholas AC
86 Ella CUNNINGHAM F12 Tracton AC
87 Adele JARDON F12 Bantry AC
         
         
  Boys Under 12      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Kenneth O'CONNELL M12 St Catherines
2 Conor RONAYNE M12 St Catherines
3 Stephen MCHUGH M12 North Cork AC
4 Eoghan LOONEY M12 Blarney Inniscarra
5 Sammy O'MAHONY M12 Doheny AC
6 Sean MURPHY M12 Bandon AC
7 Ethan BAMBURY M12 Leevale AC
8 Ruby DEVEREAUX M12 Youghal AC
9 Romy EKLOF M12 West Muskerry AC
10 Max SMIDDY M12 Midleton
11 Tom CROWLEY M12 Leevale AC
12 Max O'CONNOR M12 Leevale AC
13 Barry CRONIN M12 Blarney Inniscarra
14 Joey BELL M12 Midleton
15 Darragh MANNING M12 West Muskerry AC
16 Michael O'MAHONY M12 St. Nicholas AC
17 Darragh CREED M12 West Muskerry AC
18 Tadgh FLYNN M12 West Muskerry AC
19 Adam MCCARTHY M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
20 Donncha O'CONCHUIR M12 Bandon AC
21 David TWOMEY M12 West Muskerry AC
22 Jack MCCARTHY M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
23 Thomas ENGLISH M12 Bantry AC
24 Bryan BUCKLEY M12 North Cork AC
25 Michael MCELROY M12 West Muskerry AC
26 Danny LYNCH M12 West Muskerry AC
27 Sean NYHAN M12 Bandon AC
28 Bill LEAHY M12 St Catherines
29 Henry BAGNALL M12 Grange/Fermoy
30 Cole O'TUAMA M12 West Muskerry AC
31 Fiachra DOWLING M12 Leevale AC
32 MJ WALSH M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
33 Tadhg CORRIGAN M12 North Cork AC
34 Joe O'LEARY M12 Blarney Inniscarra
35 Sam DUNNE M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
36 Mark CRONIN M12 Blarney Inniscarra
37 Senan LYNCH M12 Grange/Fermoy
38 Oscar CUNNINGHAM M12 St Catherines
39 Conor TWOHIG M12 Blarney Inniscarra
40 Patrick Christopher BOURKE M12 North Cork AC
41 Ronan KENNEALLY M12 Blarney Inniscarra
42 Jake VARLEY M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
43 Liam O`CONNOR M12 West Muskerry AC
44 Luke MOYNIHAN M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
45 James DRUMGOOLE M12 Ballymore Cobh AC
46 Sam BROWNE M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
47 Zach PYNE M12 St Catherines
48 Cian MURPHY M12 North Cork AC
49 Kayden BARRY M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
50 Conall KINGSTON M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
51 Jamie HOURIGAN M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
52 Gavin BUCKLEY M12 North Cork AC
53 Charlie FITZSIMMONS M12 Midleton
54 Conor WALSH M12 Bandon AC
55 Harry BROWNE M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
56 Cillian MCGUCKIAN M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
57 Muiris O'RIORDAN M12 North Cork AC
58 Will NEVILLE M12 West Muskerry AC
59 Cormac O'REILLY M12 North Cork AC
60 Isaac CUNNANE M12 West Muskerry AC
61 Luke WILLIS M12 Leevale AC
62 Adam O'CONNOR M12 St Catherines
63 Matthew LONG M12 Grange/Fermoy
64 Cillian MANLEY M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
65 Daniel O'RIORDAN M12 Togher AC
66 Shane O'KEEFFE M12 Blarney Inniscarra
67 Danny O'BRIEN M12 Blarney Inniscarra
68 Freddie CRONIN M12 Ballymore Cobh AC
69 Owen BARRETT M12 North Cork AC
70 Flynn JOHANNSON M12 Ballymore Cobh AC
71 Colm SEXTON M12 Bandon AC
72 Conor ANGLAND M12 West Muskerry AC
73 David BOND M12 West Muskerry AC
74 Conor NYHAN M12 Carraig na bhFear AC
75 Conan O'REGAN M12 Bandon AC
76 James O'LEARY M12 West Muskerry AC
77 Jayden CARROLL M12 West Muskerry AC
78 Ivan KIELY M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
79 Zach MCMANAGAN M12 Togher AC
80 Caoimhin COWHIG M12 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
         
  Girls Under 14      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Charlotte NORMAN F14 St Catherines
2 Ella DINAN F14 Leevale AC
3 Anna LUCEY O'SULLIVAN F14 North Cork AC
4 Lilly FRAWLEY F14 Ballymore Cobh AC
5 Eanna DUFF F14 West Muskerry AC
6 Caoilainn RYAN F14 North Cork AC
7 Kate HEALY F14 North Cork AC
8 Sarah O'CONNOR F14 Blarney Inniscarra
9 Faye O'RIORDAN F14 Carraig na bhFear AC
10 Cara O'BRIEN F14 West Muskerry AC
11 Heather MCCARTHY F14 Doheny AC
12 Rachel O'FLYNN F14 Grange/Fermoy
13 Gemma O'MAHONY F14 Doheny AC
14 Ruby CUMMINS F14 Bandon AC
15 Kate O'DONOVAN F14 Leevale AC
16 Aine COLLINS F14 Youghal AC
17 Ciara HAYES F14 St Catherines
18 Caoimhe GREY F14 St. Nicholas AC
19 Lorraine COAKLEY F14 Skibbereen AC
20 Lauren DINAN F14 Leevale AC
21 Katie PURCELL F14 West Muskerry AC
22 Amy O'CONNELL F14 St Catherines
23 Ava CHANDLER F14 Ballymore Cobh AC
24 Megan WITHERS F14 North Cork AC
25 Lucy HARRINGTON F14 Bantry AC
26 Aisling O'LEARY F14 Ballymore Cobh AC
27 Robyn MAHER F14 Carraig na bhFear AC
28 Bridget O'REGAN F14 Ballymore Cobh AC
29 Molly O'BRIEN F14 Youghal AC
30 Aimee LUCY F14 West Muskerry AC
31 Ruby COX F14 Carraig na bhFear AC
32 Cliona O'BRIEN F14 Doheny AC
33 Cathy KEANE F14 Grange/Fermoy
34 Ellen RYAN F14 Blarney Inniscarra
35 Ciara O'BRIEN F14 Leevale AC
36 Cliona VAUGHAN F14 West Muskerry AC
37 Cliona O'BRIEN F14 West Muskerry AC
38 Meabh O'CONNOR F14 Grange/Fermoy
39 Ava CAHILL F14 Togher AC
40 Sarah NEVILLE F14 West Muskerry AC
41 Sofia TOBIN F14 Bandon AC
42 Hayleigh O'SHEA F14 West Muskerry AC
43 Sophie GOTHARD F14 Grange/Fermoy
44 Lucie FULLER F14 Leevale AC
45 Rosie O'CONNOR F14 West Muskerry AC
         
         
  Boys Under 14      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Cian RYAN M Carraig na bhFear AC
2 Darragh O'CONNOR M14 Belgooly AC
3 Luke MERRIGAN M14 Leevale AC
4 Tomas KIELY M14 North Cork AC
5 Iain BUCKLEY M14 North Cork AC
6 Ben O'REILLY M14 Togher AC
7 Conor LOONEY M14 Blarney Inniscarra
8 Paul KELLY M14 Carrigaline AC
9 Darragh RONAYNE M14 St Catherines
10 Dylan MULCAHY M14 Carraig na bhFear AC
11 Thomas KELLY M14 Carrigaline AC
12 Lennon CONWAY M14 Tracton AC
13 Finn YORE M14 West Muskerry AC
14 Rory MCELROY M14 West Muskerry AC
15 Ultan DENIS MCALEAVY M14 Skibbereen AC
16 Tadhg O'MEARA M14 Grange/Fermoy
17 Oscar SMIDDY M14 Midleton AC
18 Lucien JARDON M14 Bantry AC
19 Eoin SEXTON M14 Bandon AC
20 Fionn HAYES M14 Grange/Fermoy
21 Callum HARRINGTON M14 Leevale AC
22 Quin BUCKLEY M14 Youghal AC
23 Oran POWER M14 Leevale AC
24 Dáire O'LEARY M14 Ballymore Cobh AC
25 Leo NICHOLSON M14 Youghal AC
26 Oisin CALLAN M14 Bandon AC
27 Liam O'BRIEN M14 Doheny AC
28 Ben MURPHY M14 Carraig na bhFear AC
29 Andrew HUTCHINSON M14 Togher AC
30 Liam NEVILLE M14 West Muskerry AC
31 Ronan KEENAN M14 Leevale AC
32 Cathal BESTER M14 Bantry AC
33 Noah CUNNANE M14 West Muskerry AC
         
  Girls Under 16      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Nicole DINAN F16 Leevale AC
2 Claire CROWLEY F16 Leevale AC
3 Hannah ARRIGAN F16 Leevale AC
4 Bebhinn HORSTMANSHOFF F16 Durrus Ac
5 Amy MCCARTHY F16 Bandon AC
6 Laura PRENDERGAST F16 Carraig na bhFear AC
7 Saoirse TWOMEY F16 West Muskerry AC
8 Sarah O'DONOGHUE F16 Carraig na bhFear AC
9 Sinead CROWLEY F16 Bandon AC
10 Leah DUNNE F16 Carraig na bhFear AC
11 Eimear DENIS MCALEAVY F16 Skibbereen AC
12 Emma BELL F16 Midleton AC
13 Ailise BARRY F16 Youghal AC
14 Laoise LEAHY F16 Togher AC
15 Anna TOWNS F16 Durrus Ac
16 Lucia DUARTE F16 West Muskerry AC
17 Emily CRONIN F16 West Muskerry AC
18 Andrea LEHANE F16 Togher AC
19 Sinead WALSH F16 North Cork AC
20 Ellie VAUGHAN REDDAN F16 Leevale AC
21 Lucy O'CONNELL F16 Carraig na bhFear AC
22 Fern MULLANE F16 West Muskerry AC
23 Ella O'CONNOR F16 St Catherines
         
         
  Boys under 16      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Eoghan O'CONNOR M Belgooly AC
2 Ryan MCCARTHY M16 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
3 Aidan MAHER M16 Carraig na bhFear AC
4 Conor HAYES M16 St Catherines
5 Jack O'ROURKE M16 Blarney Inniscarra
6 Conor TWOMEY M16 Leevale AC
7 Finnian LAWTON M16 Durrus AC
8 Bobby O'RIORDAN M16 Carraig na bhFear AC
9 Timmy COLBERT M16 Carraig na bhFear AC
10 Jude BUCKLEY M16 Youghal AC
11 Cathal WHOOLEY M16 Carraig na bhFear AC
12 Joey O'CALLAGHAN M16 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
13 Charlie NICHOLSON M16 St Catherines
14 Fiachra WALL M16 Leevale AC
15 Sam O'BRIEN M16 Bandon AC
16 Michael MULLINS M16 Carraig na bhFear AC
17 Matthew CARROLL M16 Blarney Inniscarra
         
         
  Girls Under 18      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Avril CASHMAN F18 Youghal AC
2 Emma LANDERS F18 Youghal AC
3 Alex CASHMAN F18 Youghal AC
4 Maeve O'NEILL F18 Doheny AC
5 Rebecca KELLEHER F18 Carraig na bhFear AC
6 Maire HYNES MCLAUGHLIN F18 Leevale AC
7 Ellen MURPHY F18 North Cork AC
8 Nicole BUCKLEY F18 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
9 Sorcha DALY F18 Leevale AC
10 Rachel O'BRIEN F18 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
11 Robyn BUCKLEY F18 Youghal AC
12 Neasa WALL F18 Leevale AC
13 Amiela BOROWSKI HOGAN F18 North Cork AC
14 Lisa KINGSTON F18 West Muskerry AC
15 Aislinn AUSTIN F18 Leevale AC
16 Ava WREN F18 Togher AC
17 Paige WREN F18 Togher AC
         
         
  Boys Under 18      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club
1 Eoin QUIRKE Boys U18 Carraig na bhFear AC
2 Sean LAWTON Boys U18 Durrus AC
3 Daniel BUCKLEY Boys U18 Leevale AC
4 Liam O'CONNOR Boys U18 Youghal AC
5 Matthew LEE Boys U18 Leevale AC
6 Oisin WHYTE Boys U18 Leevale AC
7 Fearghal DESMOND Boys U18 Leevale AC
8 Timmy HAWKINS Boys U18 Carraig na bhFear AC
9 David MAHER Boys U18 Carraig na bhFear AC
10 Fionn HARRINGTON Boys U18 Durrus AC
11 Ferdia DENIS MCALEAVY Boys U18 Skibbereen AC
12 Cian MCGIRR Boys U18 Grange/Fermoy
13 Fionn KIMBAR O'SHEA Boys U18 Leevale AC
14 Alan HARRINGTON Boys U18 Leevale AC
15 Sam KIELY Boys U18 Riverstick/Kinsale AC
16 Rian O'LUASA Boys U18 Carraig na bhFear AC
17 Jamie DINEEN Boys U18 Grange/Fermoy

 

Juvenile Teams

Girls U10  
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Grange/Fermoy 28
  Cliona HURLEY 1
  Christine MCELVANEY 4
  Claire O'DONNELL 5
  Emily CARROLL 18
  Martha LYNCH 70
  Ciara O'FLYNN 71
  Niamh FINN 72
2 North Cork AC 43
  Grace HEALY 3
  Mairead O'SULLIVAN 6
  Croiadh BUCKLEY 11
  Sarah Kate O'CONNELL 23
  Zara BUCKLEY 27
  Aoife O'REILLY 32
  Radha BUCKLEY 38
  Sarah KIELY 40
  Abbie BRENNAN 61
  Faith O'CONNOR 67
3 Leevale AC 64
  Aideen HEGARTY 7
  Leah O'DONOVAN 12
  Annalise FOX 14
  Anna O'CALLAGHAN 31
4 Midleton AC 78
  Abi PYNE 16
  Maia O'CONNOR 19
  Sorcha O'DRISCOLL 21
  Sofia RICE 22
  Alison GUERIN 24
5 West Muskerry AC 87
  Annie MCELROY 13
  Laura MURPHY 17
  Aoibhinn deissari 28
  Matilda CUNNANE 29
  Lily SCANNELL 30
  Blathnaid VAUGHAN 39
  Maggie LUCY 41
  Khloe DEMPSEY 55
  Kelleher MARTHA 57
  Ide MCGRATH 58
  Rachel MURPHY 59
  Emily LYONS 65
  Annabelle BULLMAN 69
  Ciara FABRIZI 73
  Grainne MCGRATH 75
  Aisling O'CONNOR 76
  Freya O'LEARY 77
6 Youghal AC 163
  Ciara O'BRIEN 34
  Melanie KEATING 42
  Emma COFFEY 43
  Naoise NI LAOIRE 44
  Kelly WALSH 45
  Freya KEATING 64
  Neasa BARRY 78
7 Bandon AC 179
  Cara DALY 37
  Emily DUGGAN 46
  Katie O'SULLIVAN 47
  Nessa FITZGERALD 49
  Samantha JOHNSTON 50
  Fiona O'BRIEN 56
  Amy O'NEILL 60
     
8 Carrigaline AC 243
  Alison BOWENS 52
  Ciara O'FLYNN 54
  Saoirse NÍ FEARGAIL 63
  Sarah O'FLYNN 74
     
Boys U10  
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 North Cork AC 24
  Mason WALSH 1
  Kyle HUNTER 3
  Anthony MAHER 5
  Diarmuid ANGLAND 15
  Eoin GOLDEN 24
  Gearóid O'RIORDAN 29
  Daniel LOONEY 30
  Josh MILLER 37
  Danny GRACE 42
  Joe WALSH 52
  Ryan O'CALLAGHAN 54
  Sean O'NEILL 57
     
2 West Muskerry AC 80
  Peter KEANE 9
  Brian LLOYD 16
  Mark O'DONOGHUE 23
  Jack TWOMEY 32
  Cormac O'LEARY 46
  John joe O'BRIEN 47
  Eddie FLYNN 51
  Sean O'DONOGHUE 59
  Ruairi ANGLAND 61
  Jack FITZGERALD 66
  Billy EKLOF 67
  Conan CLERY 68
  Tadgh VAUGHAN 72
     
3 Tracton AC 102
  Sam LEHANE 6
  Aaron SISK 27
  Travis COVENEY 34
  Daniel LYNCH 35
  James HOSFORD 40
     
4 Youghal AC 110
  James KELLEHER 16
  Odhran O'SULLIVAN 25
  Shay WALSH 33
  Micheal COLEMAN 36
  Tadhg COLLINS 45
  A.J. LEAHY 62
  Ciaran MCGRATH 65
  Jeffrey NICHOLSON 74
     
5 Carraig na bhFear AC 125
  Cathal WALSH 13
  Harry VARLEY 26
  Finn DUNNE 31
  Jack HOURIGAN 55
  Scott FEEHELY 63
  Jack FOLEY 69
  Fionn BUCKLEY 75
     
6 St Cathereines 138
  Eoin RONAYNE 11
  Oisin FEENEY 22
  Adam FITZGERALD 47
  Cillian FITZGERALD 58
     
7 Riverstick/Kinsale AC 146
  Ted O'BRIEN 10
  Rian MOYNIHAN 39
  Cian MCCARTHY 41
  Dylan O'REGAN 56
  Matthew MCGOWAN 71
     
8 Bandon AC 171
  Paschal MCCARTHY 20
  Liam VERLING 27
  Matt FEHENEY 60
  John SMITHERS 64
  Killian O'DONOGHUE 70
     
 Girls U12 
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 North Cork AC 17
  Emma FLYNN 1
  Michaela FLYNN 2
  Ciara KIELY 6
  Grace O'CALLAGHAN 8
  Eva O'NEILL 18
  Amy COTTER 19
  Saoirse BLUETT 21
  Muireann MURPHY 28
  Saoirse AHERNE 29
  Nicole O'CALLAGHAN 33
  Molly LYONS 55
  Aela WALSH 64
  Mary LOONEY 74
  Muireann ANGLAND 76
  Alice GOLDEN 78
     
2 Leevale AC 64
  Anna VAUGHAN REDDAN 3
  Lucy FITZGERALD 12
  Nina FOX 23
  Katie FITZGERALD 26
  Elizabeth SEXTON 27
  Jessica MERRIGAN 32
  Mia COTTER 65
3 Blarney Inniscarra 88
  Niamh O'CONNOR 5
  Isabelle O'SULLIVAN 20
  Dawn FLYNN HURLEY 25
  Faye DALY SMITH 38
4 Youghal AC 116
  Clodagh WALSH 10
  Chloe MCCARTHY 11
  Lucy MAE KELLEHER 46
  Caoimhe WALSH 49
5 Midleton AC 140
  Siun MCGRATH 13
  Abigail DUGGAN 31
  Anna O'CONNOR 45
  Aoibhinn MURPHY 51
  Aoibh FULLER 62
6 West Muskerry AC 144
  Orla O'BRIEN 9
  Isobelle LUCY 39
  Emma PURCELL 44
  Rachel NEVILLE 52
  Ailish EKLOF 57
  Aine DUFF 67
  Aisling RING 72
  Millie BULLMAN 81
7 Grange/Fermoy 161
  Emilie MCELVANEY 4
  Alexandra BAGNALL 43
  Louise FINN 56
  Charlotte PURCELL 58
  Erika DORGAN 59
8 Carraig na bhFear AC 170
  Lucy DAVIS 35
  Ellie LONG 40
  Hannah COFFEY 42
  Marykate DAWSON 53
  Aoibhe DUNLEA 66
  Allie PHILIPS 71
9 Ballymore Cobh AC 219
  Sarah DRUMGOOLE 15
  Alison BRENNAN 47
  Maja OLSZEWSKA 75
  Elizabeth O'REGAN 82
10 Tracton AC 235
  Kim LYNCH 22
  Niamh NI CHONCHUIR 48
  Kate HENAULT COLLINS 79
  Ella CUNNINGHAM 86
11 Millstreet 238
  Lucy O'SULLIVAN 34
  Roisin O'SULLIVAN 63
  Ava HOME 68
  Sorcha DOWLING 73
12 Togher AC 249
  Sibéal MCGONAGLE 41
  Alanna DALTON 61
  Kate WALSH 70
  Cliodhna WALSHE 77
  Louise O'REILLY 80
13 Bantry AC 281
  Katie MURPHY 54
  Kate O'SULLIVAN 60
  Emma HARRINGTON 83
  Zoe HICKS 84
  Adele JARDON 87
     
Boys U12  
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 West Muskerry AC 59
  Romy EKLOF 9
  Darragh MANNING 15
  Darragh CREED 17
  Tadgh FLYNN 18
  David TWOMEY 21
  Michael MCELROY 25
  Danny LYNCH 26
  Cole O'TUAMA 30
  Liam O`CONNOR 43
  Will NEVILLE 58
  Isaac CUNNANE 60
  Conor ANGLAND 72
  David BOND 73
  James O'LEARY 76
  Jayden CARROLL 77
2 Leevale AC 61
  Ethan BAMBURY 7
  Tom CROWLEY 11
  Max O'CONNOR 12
  Fiachra DOWLING 31
  Luke WILLIS 61
3 St Catherines 69
  Kenneth O'CONNELL 1
  Conor RONAYNE 2
  Bill LEAHY 28
  Oscar CUNNINGHAM 38
  Zach PYNE 47
  Adam O'CONNOR 62
4 Blarney Inniscarra 87
  Eoghan LOONEY 4
  Barry CRONIN 13
  Joe O'LEARY 34
  Mark CRONIN 36
  Conor TWOHIG 39
  Ronan KENNEALLY 41
  Shane O'KEEFFE 66
  Danny O'BRIEN 67
5 North Cork AC 100
  Stephen MCHUGH 3
  Bryan BUCKLEY 24
  Tadhg CORRIGAN 33
  Patrick Christopher BOURKE 40
  Cian MURPHY 48
  Gavin BUCKLEY 52
  Muiris O'RIORDAN 57
  Cormac O'REILLY 59
  Owen BARRETT 69
6 Bandon AC 107
  Sean MURPHY 6
  Donncha O'CONCHUIR 20
  Sean NYHAN 27
  Conor WALSH 54
  Colm SEXTON 71
  Conan O'REGAN 75
7 Riverstick/Kinsale AC 135
  Adam MCCARTHY 19
  Jack MCCARTHY 22
  Luke MOYNIHAN 44
  Conall KINGSTON 50
  Ivan KIELY 78
  Caoimhin COWHIG 80
8 Carraig na bhFear AC 155
  MJ WALSH 32
  Sam DUNNE 35
  Jake VARLEY 42
  Sam BROWNE 46
  Kayden BARRY 49
  Jamie HOURIGAN 51
  Harry BROWNE 55
  Cillian MCGUCKIAN 56
  Cillian MANLEY 64
  Conor NYHAN 74
     
Girls U14    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 North Cork AC 40
  Anna LUCEY O SULLIVAN 3
  Caoilainn RYAN 6
  Kate HEALY 7
  Megan WITHERS 24
2 West Muskerry AC 66
  Eanna DUFF 5
  Cara O'BRIEN 10
  Katie PURCELL 21
  Aimee LUCY 30
  Cliona VAUGHAN 36
  Cliona O'BRIEN 37
  Sarah NEVILLE 40
  Hayleigh O'SHEA 42
  Rosie O'CONNOR 45
3 Leevale AC 72
  Ella DINAN 2
  Kate O'DONOVAN 15
  Lauren DINAN 20
  Ciara O'BRIEN 35
  Lucie FULLER 44
4 Ballymore Cobh AC 81
  Lilly FRAWLEY 4
  Ava CHANDLER 23
  Aisling O'LEARY 26
  Bridget O'REGAN 28
5 Grange/Fermoy 126
  Rachel O'FLYNN 12
  Cathy KEANE 33
  Meabh O'CONNOR 38
  Sophie GOTHARD 43
     
Boys U14    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Carraig na bhFear AC 39
  Cian RYAN 1
  Dylan MULCAHY 10
  Ben MURPHY 28
2 Leevale AC 47
  Luke MERRIGAN 3
  Callum HARRINGTON 21
  Oran POWER 23
  Ronan KEENAN 31
3 West Muskerry AC 57
  Finn YORE 13
  Rory MCELROY 14
  Liam NEVILLE 30
     
Girls U16    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Leevale AC 26
  Nicole DINAN 1
  Claire CROWLEY 2
  Hannah ARRIGAN 3
  Ellie VAUGHAN REDDAN 20
2 Carraig na bhFear AC 45
  Laura PRENDERGAST 6
  Sarah O'DONOGHUE 8
  Leah DUNNE 10
  Lucy O'CONNELL 21
3 West Muskerry AC 62
  Saoirse TWOMEY 7
  Lucia DUARTE 16
  Emily CRONIN 17
  Fern MULLANE 22
     
Boys U16    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Carraig na bhFear AC 31
  Aidan MAHER 3
  Bobby O'RIORDAN 8
  Timmy COLBERT 9
  Cathal WHOOLEY 11
  Michael MULLINS 16
     
Girls U18    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Youghal AC 17
  Avril CASHMAN 1
  Emma LANDERS 2
  Alex CASHMAN 3
  Robyn BUCKLEY 11
2 Leevale AC 42
  Maire HYNES MCLAUGHLIN 6
  Sorcha DALY 9
  Neasa WALL 12
  Aislinn AUSTIN 15
     
Boys U18    
Pos Club / Athlete Points
1 Leevale AC 21
  Daniel BUCKLEY 3
  Matthew LEE 5
  Oisin WHYTE 6
  Fearghal DESMOND 7
  Fionn KIMBAR O'SHEA 13
  Alan HARRINGTON 14
2 Carraig na bhFear AC 34
  Eoin QUIRKE 1
  Timmy HAWKINS 8
  David MAHER 9
  Rian O'LUASA 16

 

Senior Women 6k Results

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1 Lizzie LEE F Leevale 00:22:39
2 Niamh MOORE F Leevale 00:23:30
3 Victoire CRAVATTE F Leevale 00:23:40
4 Lorraine BOLSTER F Mallow AC 00:24:25
5 Lisa HEGARTY F Leevale 00:24:36
6 Noreen MACKEY F Cork track Club 00:24:55
7 Rosaleen MACKEOWN F Leevale 00:25:11
8 Rebecca MCEVOY F St Finbarrs 00:25:24
9 Irene EIGHAN F St Finbarrs 00:25:40
10 Nadine FORDE F Leevale 00:25:43
11 Aoibheann LAWTON F Durrus 00:25:47
12 Niamh CRONIN F St Finbarrs 00:25:53
13 Sharon WOODS F Mallow AC 00:25:56
14 Sorcha KEARNEY F St Finbarrs 00:26:16
15 Clotilde FITZGIBBON F Grange/Fermoy 00:28:26
16 Catherine O'SULLIVAN F Galtee Runners 00:29:10
17 Marion LYONS F St Finbarrs 00:37:55

 
Senior Womens Team

PosClub / AthletePoints   
1 Leevale AC 11      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
1 Lizzie LEE F Leevale 00:22:39
2 Niamh MOORE F Leevale 00:23:30
3 Victoire CRAVATTE F Leevale 00:23:40
5 Lisa HEGARTY F Leevale 00:24:36
7 Rosaleen MACKEOWN F Leevale 00:25:11
10 Nadine FORDE F Leevale 00:25:43
           
           
2 St Finbarrs AC 43      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
8 Rebecca MCEVOY F St Finbarrs 00:25:24
9 Irene EIGHAN F St Finbarrs 00:25:40
12 Niamh CRONIN F St Finbarrs 00:25:53
14 Sorcha KEARNEY F St Finbarrs 00:26:16
17 Marion LYONS F St Finbarrs 00:37:55

 

Senior Men 10k Results

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1 Tim O'DONOGHUE M East Cork 00:32:29
2 Ryan CREECH M Leevale 00:33:19
3 Liam HARRIS M Togher AC 00:34:11
4 Gavin O'ROURKE M Leevale 00:34:17
5 Paul HARTNETT M East Cork 00:34:46
6 Michael BRUTON M Leevale 00:35:00
7 Shane COLLINS M Leevale 00:35:08
8 John SHINE M Leevale 00:35:20
9 Naoise FLAITHEARTAIGH M Bandon AC 00:35:32
10 John MEADE M St Finbarrs 00:35:34
11 Barry DONOVAN M Cork Track Club 00:35:38
12 Eric CURRAN M Leevale 00:35:58
13 Michael HERLIHY M North Cork AC 00:36:15
14 Mark WALSH M Leevale 00:36:20
15 Sean O'CONNELL M Togher AC 00:36:27
16 Ian TIVY M Togher AC 00:36:43
17 Gavin SWEENEY M Togher AC 00:36:50
18 James MCCARTHY M East Cork 00:37:01
19 Ruairi CASEY M Togher AC 00:37:03
20 Kevin O`BRIEN M East Cork 00:37:05
21 Donal COAKLEY M Leevale 00:37:18
22 Kenneth KELLEHER M East Cork 00:37:40
23 Nick O'DONOGHUE M East Cork 00:37:44
24 Bernard O'HANLON M Leevale 00:38:00
25 Dave KELLY M Togher AC 00:38:01
26 Darren MCANN M St Finbarrs 00:39:08
27 Paul O'DONOVAN M Leevale 00:39:20
28 David BARRETT M Leevale 00:39:23
29 Tim CROWLEY M Leevale 00:39:23
30 Michael LYONS M Grange/Fermoy 00:39:27
31 Michael KERRIN M Leevale 00:39:38
32 Peter HANRAHAN M Togher AC 00:39:40
33 Shane COONEY M St Finbarrs 00:40:09
34 Johnny O'SULLIVAN M Galtee Runners 00:40:29
35 Cullen LYNCH M Togher AC 00:40:35
36 Jim HARTY M St Catherines 00:40:44
37 David COMBER M Leevale 00:40:44
38 Kieran O'MAHONY M Leevale 00:41:29
39 Henry MILWARD M Midleton AC 00:42:54
40 Stephen GEOGHEGAN M St Finbarrs 00:43:57
41 Eamonn MCEVOY M St Finbarrs 00:46:08
42 Conor MCELVANEY M Grange/Fermoy 00:46:58
43 Denis MCCARTHY M East Cork 00:55:13
44 Maurice TOBIN M Grange/Fermoy 00:57:08

 

Senior Mens Teams

PosClub / AthletePoints   
1 Leevale AC 19      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
2 Ryan CREECH M Leevale 00:33:19
4 Gavin O'ROURKE M Leevale 00:34:17
6 Michael BRUTON M Leevale 00:35:00
7 Shane COLLINS M Leevale 00:35:08
8 John SHINE M Leevale 00:35:20
12 Eric CURRAN M Leevale 00:35:58
14 Mark WALSH M Leevale 00:36:20
21 Donal COAKLEY M Leevale 00:37:18
24 Bernard O'HANLON M Leevale 00:38:00
27 Paul O'DONOVAN M Leevale 00:39:20
28 David BARRETT M Leevale 00:39:23
29 Tim CROWLEY M Leevale 00:39:23
31 Michael KERRIN M Leevale 00:39:38
37 David COMBER M Leevale 00:40:44
38 Kieran O'MAHONY M Leevale 00:41:29
           
2 East Cork AC 44      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
1 Tim O'DONOGHUE M East Cork 00:32:29
5 Paul HARTNETT M East Cork 00:34:46
18 James MCCARTHY M East Cork 00:37:01
20 Kevin O`BRIEN M East Cork 00:37:05
22 Kenneth KELLEHER M East Cork 00:37:40
23 Nick O'DONOGHUE M East Cork 00:37:44
43 Denis MCCARTHY M East Cork 00:55:13
           
3 Togher AC 51      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
3 Liam HARRIS M Togher AC 00:34:11
15 Sean O'CONNELL M Togher AC 00:36:27
16 Ian TIVY M Togher AC 00:36:43
17 Gavin SWEENEY M Togher AC 00:36:50
19 Ruairi CASEY M Togher AC 00:37:03
25 Dave KELLY M Togher AC 00:38:01
32 Peter HANRAHAN M Togher AC 00:39:40
35 Cullen LYNCH M Togher AC 00:40:35
           
4 St Finbarrs AC 109      
Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Time
10 John MEADE M St Finbarrs 00:35:34
26 Darren MCANN M St Finbarrs 00:39:08
33 Shane COONEY M St Finbarrs 00:40:09
40 Stephen GEOGHEGAN M St Finbarrs 00:43:57
41 Eamonn MCEVOY M St Finbarrs 00:46:08

 

 

 

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design