Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Results 2019

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2019

Clonakilty

Saturday November 30th 2019

 

 Organised and hosted by Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, in association with Clonakilty Road Runners AC

Marathon course was measured by John Quigley, AIMS/World Athletics International Grade 'A' Measurer

Half-Marathon & 10k courses were measured by Mark Hilliard, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Website

 

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Facebook Page

 

 Clonakilty Road Runners AC Website

 

Clonakilty Road Runners AC Facebook Page

 

Cork Athletics Homepage

 

Cork Athletics Facebook Page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Event

 

MyRunResults Videos

Start of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon 2019

 

 

Freddy Stukk Wins Half-Marathon



MyRunResults 10k Video

 

 

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2018

 

  Marathon   Marathon - 7am 
  Marathon - 8am 
  Half-Marathon    10k 

 

Results courtesy of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon and MyRunResults

Results update ongoing. If your information is missing or incorrect, please This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

- Give as much detail as possible, e.g. name, approx. finish time. Before contacting MyRunResults, please check Official Results first

MyRunResults Logo 250 min

 

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon 2019

 

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Freddy STUKK MS Raheny Shamrock AC 02:47:23 02:47:23
2 Thomas BAKER M50 Navan AC 02:48:52 02:48:52
3 Niall DUNCAN MS   02:53:52 02:53:52
4 Nediljko BARAĆ MS   02:56:01 02:55:58
5 Liam RYAN M40 Ballincollig AC 02:59:55 02:59:53
6 Maurice HARKIN M40   03:00:24 03:00:22
7 Tony PRYCE MS   03:02:42 03:02:41
8 Lance DOHERTY M40   03:02:49 03:02:47
9 Michael CREED M40 Leevale AC 03:02:51 03:02:47
10 Noel DEMPSEY M50   03:07:02 03:06:37
11 Alan LADD MS Mallusk Harriers 03:08:06 03:08:05
12 Conor BARTLEY M40 Grange Fermoy AC 03:09:35 03:09:29
13 Mark NUGENT M40   03:10:01 03:10:01
14 Mary FITZGERALD F50   03:10:01 03:10:01
15 Conor DEMPSEY M40 St Cocoas AC 03:10:02 03:10:02
16 Francis MCMANUS M40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:10:48 03:10:48
17 David TOOMEY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:11:21 03:11:20
18 Dan O'SULLIVAN MS   03:12:18 03:12:16
19 James REA MS   03:13:56 03:13:47
20 Tom BROWNE M60   03:14:13 03:14:13
21 Barry WHELAN MS   03:15:15 03:15:13
22 Ronan SMITH MS Annalee AC 03:16:06 03:16:01
23 Subramanya ABIRAM KATHIRESAN MS   03:16:56 03:15:47
24 Darren MOONEY MS Tinahely Tri Club 03:17:54 03:17:49
25 Emmet O'HANLON MS   03:18:24 03:18:16
26 Anne CURLEY F40 Donore Harriers 03:18:36 03:18:32
27 Cathal MURPHY M60 Boru Tri 03:19:21 03:19:20
28 Colm REILLY MS Drogheda & District AC 03:19:40 03:19:37
29 Ciaran HUGHES MS Dublin Runners 03:19:48 03:19:45
30 Patrick O'BRIEN M40   03:20:10 03:20:05
31 Daniel MCCARTHY MS   03:20:27 03:20:22
32 Daniel BASSETT MS   03:20:39 03:20:38
33 Paul GING M50   03:21:13 03:21:07
34 Richard BOURKE M40 St Finbarrs AC 03:21:26 03:20:56
35 Dante AQUINO M40 Athenry AC & MCI 03:21:36 03:21:27
36 Jacqui DUNPHY F40 Portmarnock AC 03:21:40 03:21:39
37 Charlotte KEARNEY F40 Donadea RC 03:22:37 03:22:35
38 Ryan MULROY MS DePuy Synthes RC 03:22:48 03:22:41
39 Fozzy FORRISTAL MS Kerry Crusders 03:22:57 03:22:54
40 Donncha LONG MS   03:23:16 03:21:41
41 Christy J CAHILL M50   03:23:21 03:23:16
42 Paul O'RIORDAN M40 Mount Hillary AC 03:23:37 03:22:58
43 John FLYNN M40   03:23:55 03:23:29
44 Nicholas PICKETT MS   03:24:43 03:24:31
45 John SCOTT MS Longford AC 03:25:20 03:24:18
46 Thomas LAWLER M40 Rundermot 03:27:18 03:26:31
47 Nathan Ryan O'HEHIR MS   03:27:40 03:26:53
48 Niall FEENEY M40 Trim AC 03:28:01 03:28:01
49 David HARDING MS   03:28:07 03:28:03
50 Dave BARTLEY M50 Grange Fermoy AC 03:28:38 03:28:35
51 Marcin SPORNY M40   03:28:40 03:28:25
52 Trevor MOORE M40   03:28:55 03:27:54
53 Daniel MURPHY MS LSD Runners 03:30:20 03:30:20
54 Declan MURPHY M40   03:31:12 03:31:09
55 Brendan O'MAHONY M40   03:31:34 03:30:49
56 Charlie STURM MS   03:32:14 03:32:07
57 Andres ESTEVEZ GUERSANIK M40   03:32:17 03:30:12
58 Jean LUCEY FS   03:32:50 03:32:45
59 Mark GEOGHEGAN M40 Coralstown Kinnegad AC 03:34:08 03:33:55
60 Oliver KEARNEY M40 Donadea RC 03:34:47 03:34:43
61 George WEBB M60   03:35:12 03:34:46
62 Sami NISKA MS   03:35:22 03:34:15
63 Lisa HUGHES F40 Le Cheile AC 03:35:50 03:35:48
64 Chris BIGLEY MS TT Racers 03:36:27 03:35:04
65 Brian TROY MS St Johns 03:37:21 03:37:16
66 Shane WIGGINS MS The Bally Boys & A Bluffer 03:38:53 03:38:35
67 Shane DEVLIN M40 Metro St Brigids AC 03:38:53 03:38:09
68 Cathal HICKEY M40   03:38:55 03:38:12
69 Nkosiyapha MIGUNI FS   03:39:37 03:39:37
70 Robert GILLIGAN M40 TT Racers 03:39:58 03:39:54
71 Chris HORGAN MS   03:39:59 03:39:59
72 Colm O'DONOVAN MS   03:40:38 03:40:04
73 Brendan FOLEY M40   03:40:39 03:40:25
74 Michelle CALLAN-BERGIN FS   03:40:42 03:40:42
75 Alan HACKETT MS Portmarnock AC 03:41:17 03:41:15
76 Martin DURCO M40   03:42:35 03:41:44
77 Paul SULLIVAN M40 Hard Road RC 03:42:46 03:42:06
78 Dolores DUFFY F50 Watergrasshill AC & MCI 03:42:51 03:42:49
79 Karol KELLY M40   03:44:42 03:43:31
80 Joseph GOSLING MS   03:45:20 03:44:42
81 Michal KULGAWCZYK MS Dublin Mountain RC 03:45:25 03:45:20
82 Gerard FLYNN M40 Mullingar Harriers 03:45:30 03:45:17
83 Alan HEFFERNAN MS   03:45:33 03:42:55
84 Michael GONDA M40 Dublin Bay RC 03:45:41 03:43:10
85 Patrick MCGOWAN M60   03:45:47 03:45:47
86 Enda TRAYNOR MS Piranha Tri Club 03:46:44 03:46:44
87 Stephen BRADY M50   03:46:46 03:46:28
88 John MURPHY MS   03:47:21 03:46:23
89 John LOHAN M50   03:47:32 03:45:56
90 John O'CONNOR M50 North Cork AC 03:47:48 03:47:35
91 Ava-Maria BIRCH FS   03:48:11 03:47:58
92 Derek LAVIN M40 Run Monasterevin Run 03:48:41 03:46:24
93 Pat O'NEILL M40 Metro St Brigids AC 03:49:03 03:48:19
94 Paul BIRMINGHAM M50 Mako Tri Club Balbriggan & District AC 03:49:15 03:49:15
95 James QUINLAN M40   03:49:31 03:47:36
96 Emma BREWIN FS Portsmouth Joggers 03:49:43 03:49:35
97 Mark SHERIDAN M50   03:49:55 03:48:02
98 Sean MCGLYNN MS   03:50:10 03:49:50
99 Cathal HOGAN MS   03:50:14 03:47:40
100 Jadon THOMSON MS   03:50:18 03:50:17
101 Lynda FAY FS Marathon Club Ireland 03:50:22 03:50:15
102 Noel REILLY MS Crusaders AC 03:50:52 03:48:10
103 Craig DONALDSON M40   03:50:54 03:49:31
104 Gerard CLARKE M40   03:51:06 03:50:41
105 Brian O'SHAUGHESSY MS   03:51:10 03:50:18
106 Stephen MURPHY MS   03:51:14 03:51:01
107 Anthony KIRWAN M40 Focus on Fitness 03:51:20 03:51:10
108 Shelley HARGADON FS   03:51:38 03:48:53
109 Liz MORAN F40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:51:56 03:51:56
110 Alan SHEEHAN M40   03:52:13 03:48:12
111 John O'DONOGHUE M40   03:52:13 03:48:11
112 Macdara O'CIARDHA MS   03:52:16 03:52:16
113 Kevin GALLAGHER MS   03:52:16 03:52:08
114 Kenneth SISK M50   03:52:39 03:51:41
114 Declan COLLINS M40   03:52:39 03:51:41
116 Karen KANGLEY FS Moynalty AC 03:53:09 03:52:14
117 Cormac LYONS M40 GTC 03:53:17 03:53:06
118 Edward FAHY M60 Limerick Tri Club 03:53:38 03:53:19
119 Francis MORRISSON M40 Grange Fermoy AC 03:53:39 03:52:54
120 Christophe MARSAN M40 Crusaders AC 03:53:51 03:53:42
121 Barry O'CALLAGHAN M50 Mallow AC 03:54:17 03:53:39
122 Denis CARROLL M60 Eagle AC 03:54:25 03:52:59
123 Ciaran CULLIMORE MS RedWineTrio 03:54:53 03:54:04
124 Michael O'DONOGHUE M40 Orangegrove AC 03:55:30 03:54:25
125 Aaron COLLINS MS   03:55:39 03:55:26
126 Con LAWLER M50 St Michaels AC 03:55:45 03:55:45
127 Michael KELLEHER MS   03:55:48 03:55:13
128 Jonathan LADD MS Lytham St Annes RR 03:56:06 03:56:06
129 Philip MULLETT M40 RedWineTrio 03:56:11 03:55:21
130 Rebekah VICKERY FS   03:56:12 03:55:56
131 Margaret JONES F50 Michaels AC 03:56:17 03:55:17
132 Kevin RYAN M50   03:56:39 03:56:32
133 Ian O'CONNELL M40   03:56:44 03:56:09
134 Evan COLLINS MS   03:57:06 03:56:53
135 Matthew BELCHER MS   03:57:09 03:56:56
136 Angela PARK FS   03:57:14 03:56:41
137 Paul FRIERY M40   03:57:15 03:57:03
138 Gerard MCNAMARA M40 North Belfast Harriers 03:57:25 03:56:08
139 Stephen CONNOLLY M40 Run Monasterevin Run 03:57:38 03:56:55
140 Mark GAVIN M40   03:57:49 03:56:28
141 James IVORY M40   03:58:10 03:57:50
142 Matteo COLTELLA M50   03:58:25 03:58:14
143 Denis O'BRIEN M50 Marathon Club Ireland 03:58:26 03:57:28
144 Luke JOHNSON MS   03:58:53 03:57:46
145 John FITZGERALD M40   03:59:01 03:57:53
146 Martin HAYES M40   03:59:12 03:58:22
147 Eoin MURRAY MS   03:59:19 03:58:31
148 Alan BRADY M40   03:59:26 03:59:26
149 Arkadiusz POPLAWSKI M40 Black Sheep Hipolitow 03:59:30 03:55:59
150 Aidan POWER M40   03:59:33 03:58:12
151 Joe LOFTUS MS   04:00:14 03:58:03
152 Stephen O'BRIEN MS   04:00:28 04:00:01
153 Jaime MCGUIGAN M40   04:00:41 03:57:15
154 Paul MITCHELL M40 Ardmore Road Runners 04:00:44 03:59:55
154 Dwayne TUTTY MS Ardmore Road Runners 04:00:44 04:00:04
156 Alan HICKEY M40   04:00:44 04:00:02
157 Joseph CRONIN MS Mallow AC 04:00:45 03:59:44
158 Cherie TURNER F50   04:01:06 04:01:05
159 Sean OWENS M50   04:01:16 04:00:19
160 Peter ALFORD M50 Donadea RC 04:01:43 03:58:53
161 Alan O'CHANA M40 Loughrea 04:01:48 03:59:57
162 Paul DUNNE M40 RedWineTrio 04:02:12 04:01:22
163 Leon MURPHY MS   04:02:20 04:01:20
164 Keith ALFORD MS Donadea RC 04:02:34 03:59:50
165 Angela CHARLTON F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 04:02:36 03:59:41
166 Brid MCGOVERN F50   04:02:40 04:02:24
167 Brian O'BRIEN M40   04:02:52 04:00:51
168 Paul O'CONNOR M40   04:02:56 04:01:36
169 Alan HURLEY MS   04:03:01 04:02:03
170 Stephen HINCHLIFFE MS   04:03:12 04:02:42
171 Philip O'NEILL MS   04:03:25 04:02:58
172 Karina BOX FS Clapham Chasers 04:03:30 04:02:57
173 Dermot LYNCH M40   04:03:40 04:01:03
174 Alan MURPHY M40   04:03:48 04:03:34
175 Barry HIGGINS M40   04:03:55 04:01:59
176 Gail STAFFORD F40   04:03:59 04:00:48
176 Aoife HAYES FS   04:03:59 04:00:46
178 Kevin MURPHY M40   04:04:00 04:03:28
179 William GRIFFIN M40   04:04:35 04:03:47
180 Brendan NOLAN M50 St Laurance O'Toole AC 04:05:15 04:02:46
181 James TROY MS   04:05:22 04:05:16
182 Valerie COLLINS F40   04:05:51 04:04:41
183 John O'CONNOR M40   04:06:00 04:04:59
184 Oliver FORBES M40   04:06:08 04:05:22
185 Moira CODY FS Graigue Ballycallan AC 04:06:24 04:04:43
186 Andrew ORR M40   04:07:13 04:04:29
187 Larkin CUNNINGHAM M40   04:07:25 04:06:41
188 Padraig O'MAHONY MS   04:07:29 04:05:01
189 Adolfo GARCIA M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:07:31 04:07:27
190 Michael MINEHANE M40   04:07:38 04:06:58
191 Dovydas ZVALIAUSKAS MS   04:07:57 04:07:01
192 Richard EDWARDS M50   04:08:22 04:08:10
193 Thomas EDWARDS MS   04:08:22 04:08:09
194 Ray LAWLOR M50   04:08:46 04:07:18
195 John DUGGAN M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:08:52 04:08:52
196 Tony HOULIHAN MS   04:09:14 04:07:58
197 Kennedy MURPHY MS   04:09:15 04:07:59
198 Sarah MULCAHY F40   04:09:47 04:09:31
199 Matthew David SELL M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:09:53 04:09:53
200 Darren MOLLOY MS St Peters AC 04:10:05 04:08:19
201 Tomasz USYK M40   04:10:07 04:09:17
202 Scott HARDEN M40   04:10:14 04:09:19
203 Conor O'KEEFFE MS TFS 04:10:25 04:07:39
204 Evan RYAN MS   04:10:33 04:09:56
205 Mary JENNINGS F60 Waterford.AC 04:10:41 04:10:32
206 Jason O'RAHILLY MS   04:11:03 04:10:17
207 Cillian BUCKLEY MS NAS Runners 04:11:04 04:08:38
208 Denise SMYTH F40 Millstreet AC 04:11:20 04:09:29
209 Joe HALLISSEY M40   04:11:36 04:11:03
210 Kevin O'DWYER M40   04:11:42 04:11:05
211 Sean BYRNE MS Brotherhood 04:11:49 04:11:26
212 Declan GROGAN M40   04:12:31 04:08:29
213 Jonathan MOLONY M40   04:12:46 04:12:21
214 Rosarii DUNNE F50 AIT AC 04:12:55 04:11:18
215 Peter NELSON M50   04:12:56 04:11:35
216 Ronan BUTLER M40   04:12:56 04:11:36
217 Tony FOLEY M50 Gneeveguilla AC 04:13:11 04:12:22
218 Kieran O'BYRNE MS   04:13:28 04:10:55
219 Adrian ROCHE M50   04:13:28 04:10:39
220 Albert HOGLUND M40   04:14:04 04:12:56
221 Jimmy O'SULLIVAN M50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 04:14:07 04:12:42
222 Teodorico MAGNO M40   04:14:11 04:11:31
223 Jimmy NYHAN M40   04:14:30 04:14:20
224 Sandra MULLEN FS Star of the Sea AC 04:14:39 04:14:05
225 Fiona KENNA FS Star of the Sea AC 04:14:39 04:14:15
226 Dino TAULI M40 Athletic Club 04:14:44 04:13:52
227 John O'CONNOR M40   04:14:59 04:14:02
228 Dan SWEENEY MS   04:15:04 04:12:33
229 Lisa QUIRKE F40 Mount Hillary AC 04:15:09 04:12:08
230 Donal FALLON MS Cork Mental Health AC 04:15:10 04:13:30
231 Caroline O'SULLIVAN F40 Mount Hillary AC 04:15:10 04:12:09
232 Finbarr WALL M40 Mallow AC 04:15:10 04:15:10
233 Pat MEHIGAN M40   04:15:12 04:14:15
234 Robert MCCARTNEY M40   04:15:28 04:15:24
235 James WINTERS M40   04:15:30 04:15:19
236 Sascha HRASTNIK M40   04:15:32 04:14:38
237 Michael DEASY M40 Lunchtime AC 04:15:38 04:13:31
238 Adrienn VARGA FS   04:15:50 04:15:02
239 Lorraine BRODERICK FS   04:15:59 04:14:31
240 Barry BROWN M40   04:16:51 04:16:29
241 Emmet MURPHY MS   04:17:03 04:15:44
242 Diarmuid SCANNELL M40 Army AC 04:17:03 04:16:07
242 Edwin BRAZIER MS   04:17:03 04:16:09
244 Mark ROWNTREE M40   04:17:26 04:17:00
245 Denzil JACOBS M40 Tullamore Tri Club 04:17:30 04:17:29
246 James O'CALLAGHAN M40   04:17:34 04:17:26
247 Emiliano SANCHEZ MS Triton Del Pardo 04:17:38 04:17:23
248 Helena MURRAY F40 Wexford Marathon Club 04:17:56 04:15:17
249 Gerard FAY M40 Drogheda & District AC 04:18:00 04:17:54
250 Eddie HAMILTON M40 Lusk AC 04:18:00 04:16:03
251 Dearbhla KELLY FS   04:18:03 04:17:09
252 Maura DINEEN FS   04:18:03 04:14:39
253 Carlos NEIA MS   04:18:08 04:16:35
254 Maxine DYNES FS   04:18:16 04:18:16
255 Finlay HARDEN MS   04:18:17 04:17:23
256 Dermot DOWLING M50 Run Monasterevin Run 04:18:24 04:16:21
257 Ciara O'CONNOR FS   04:18:27 04:18:27
258 Brian WHELAN M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:18:37 04:17:12
259 Mark O'KEEFFE MS   04:18:37 04:16:26
260 Peter O'TOOLE M40 Newbridge AC 04:18:46 04:15:55
261 Simon O'DRISCOLL MS   04:18:52 04:16:38
262 Arthur TONER M40   04:18:54 04:15:57
263 Mark DOWLING MS   04:19:21 04:16:48
264 Ellen CAMPBELL FS   04:19:25 04:17:51
265 Aaron SWEENEY MS   04:19:34 04:16:45
266 Mark GRANT M40   04:20:06 04:18:49
267 Vincent LEROY M40   04:20:25 04:19:15
268 Laura MURRAY FS Marathon Club Ireland 04:20:37 04:19:32
269 Donna BARRY FS   04:21:00 04:17:32
270 Colm O'BRIEN MS   04:21:42 04:20:43
271 Ciara NI MHAOILSTE FS   04:21:58 04:20:46
272 Dariusz BRZOZOWY M40   04:22:24 04:22:24
272 Krzysztof ZIMOWSKI MS   04:22:24 04:22:24
274 Jacek PADO M50 Polish Runners Club Ireland 04:22:24 04:22:23
275 Andrzej CHOMICZ M40 Polish Runners Club Ireland 04:22:24 04:22:24
276 Wojciech SOLINSKI M40 Crosshaven Tri Club 04:22:24 04:21:23
277 Marta RZEPKA F40   04:22:24 04:22:24
278 Francisco Javier GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F40   04:22:54 04:20:24
278 Jessica THOMAS -1   04:22:54 04:22:54
280 Mark WALMSLEY M40 Shandrum AC 04:23:02 04:22:20
280 Triona MORAN F40 Shandrum AC 04:23:02 04:23:02
282 Garrett ALLEN M40   04:23:07 04:21:55
283 Doug BUGGY M40   04:23:12 04:22:34
284 John NORDMANN M50 Seapark AC 04:23:41 04:23:36
285 Andzej BACHVALOV MS   04:24:46 04:22:55
286 Roger MCDERMOTT MS Run Monasterevin Run 04:25:12 04:23:08
287 Aidan PRENDERGAST M50 Run Monasterevin Run 04:25:12 04:23:08
288 Daniel FERREIRA MS D&D 04:25:29 04:23:22
289 Peter CRONIN MS   04:25:49 04:24:50
290 Aisling BRADY FS   04:25:56 04:25:15
291 Mark KELLY MS   04:26:01 04:23:26
292 Laura O'DONOVAN FS   04:26:05 04:22:30
293 Patrick MURPHY MS Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 04:26:32 04:25:06
294 Jason NUGENT MS   04:26:50 04:23:03
295 Laura GRIFFIN F40 Dulwich Park Runners 04:26:58 04:23:43
296 Terry HINDSON M60 Marathon Club Ireland 04:27:30 04:27:12
297 Padraig DELANEY MS   04:27:43 04:27:37
298 Conor FENLON MS   04:28:17 04:26:30
299 Eibhlin MAHER F50   04:28:43 04:27:32
300 Fiona NI MHULLAIN F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:28:48 04:27:53
301 Niall MATHEWS M60 RTE AC 04:29:09 04:28:25
302 Annabel MONTGOMERY F40 Newport & District RC 04:29:30 04:26:50
303 Natalie TREACHER FS Beara AC 04:29:32 04:26:37
304 Ian REDICAN M40   04:29:35 04:29:31
305 James WHYTE MS   04:29:40 04:27:56
306 Nicholas LIDDANE MS   04:30:20 04:28:50
307 Breda MURPHY F50   04:30:33 04:30:33
308 Dave QUINN M40 Run Monasterevin Run 04:30:35 04:28:41
309 David TRAYNOR M40 Saturday Road Runners 04:30:52 04:29:40
310 Colm O'SHAUGHNESSY MS   04:31:16 04:30:26
311 Marie FOX F40   04:31:28 04:30:29
312 Carol HURLEY F40 Beara AC 04:31:34 04:28:40
313 Paul ELSTON MS   04:31:45 04:30:38
314 Alexey BOZHOR MS   04:31:46 04:29:04
315 Barry REDDIN MS   04:31:58 04:29:13
316 Nick BARRY M40   04:32:16 04:30:53
317 Kevin CULHANE MS   04:32:19 04:32:09
318 Andy BEATTIE M40 Run Monasterevin Run 04:32:21 04:30:17
319 Patrick CANNON M50   04:32:52 04:32:38
320 Johnny SEXTON M50   04:33:13 04:31:39
321 John GORMAN M40   04:33:13 04:31:39
322 Lukasz PLONECKI MS   04:33:32 04:32:38
323 Mary TOOMEY FS Marathon Club Ireland 04:33:33 04:33:33
324 Grace CAMPBELL FS   04:33:38 04:32:04
325 Jouk COSTER MS   04:33:42 04:31:27
326 Michael DESMOND M40   04:34:26 04:34:06
327 Deirdre COLLINS F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 04:34:46 04:31:57
328 William CORNALLY M50   04:34:48 04:33:03
329 Sharon BRADSHAW F40   04:35:13 04:34:48
330 Patrick MCCARTHY M40 Aghada R.C. 04:35:13 04:34:02
331 Paul MCALEESE M40   04:35:17 04:32:47
332 Anthony SPEIGHT M40   04:35:24 04:32:38
333 Roisin MERZ FS   04:36:11 04:34:31
334 Jamie FLYNN M40   04:36:28 04:33:44
335 Martin MULLEN M40 Boyle AC 04:37:00 04:34:11
336 Darren ROONEY MS   04:37:14 04:35:50
337 John MCKENNA M40 Maurice Looby Fitness 04:38:35 04:38:35
338 Aiden SHERIDAN M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:39:03 04:39:03
339 Ronan KELLEHER M40 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 04:39:09 04:37:45
340 Carol O'DRISCOLL FS   04:39:39 04:37:24
341 Gary MURRAY MS   04:40:04 04:38:23
342 Francesca SHACKLADY F40   04:40:27 04:39:04
342 Chris SWEENEY M40   04:40:27 04:39:04
344 Philip CULLEN MS Run Monasterevin Run 04:40:31 04:38:27
345 Gareth O'FLYNN MS   04:40:33 04:40:09
346 Ciara O'CALLAGHAN FS   04:40:55 04:40:27
346 Mary SUGRUE FS   04:40:55 04:39:42
348 Andrew DEMPSEY M40 St Michaels AC 04:40:55 04:38:42
349 Paul BUCKLEY M50   04:40:56 04:38:37
350 Rachel COLEMAN FS Run Monasterevin Run 04:40:57 04:38:38
351 Denis COGAN M40   04:41:16 04:40:40
352 John FITZGERALD M40   04:41:20 04:39:32
353 Emma O'LOGHLEN FS   04:41:22 04:40:54
354 Joseph BARROW M40 Sanctuary Runners 04:41:23 04:38:26
355 Louise KELLY FS   04:41:23 04:41:07
356 Joe BRADY M40   04:42:37 04:41:12
357 Martin QUINN M40   04:43:13 04:41:12
358 Conor NYHAN MS   04:43:14 04:40:46
359 Anthony BYRNE MS Brotherhood 04:44:10 04:43:47
360 Jim CROWLEY M50   04:44:42 04:43:17
361 James CALLAGHAN M40   04:44:45 04:42:11
362 Darren O'BRIEN M40   04:45:18 04:44:52
363 Yvonne MAHER FS   04:45:54 04:44:52
364 Jim MCNEICE M50 Night Runners 04:46:52 04:43:55
365 Evelyn DIXON FS   04:47:01 04:45:53
366 T MURPHY F50   04:47:58 04:46:22
367 Jason MITCHELL M40   04:48:38 04:46:53
368 Brendan DINEEN M40   04:48:40 04:46:54
369 Ryan CAWLEY MS   04:49:28 04:48:04
370 Kilian MANSFIELD MS   04:50:06 04:46:46
371 Killian WALSH MS Kinsale Tri Club 04:50:09 04:48:47
372 Jack BAKER MS   04:50:31 04:49:16
373 Arlene O'SHEA FS   04:51:02 04:50:01
374 Adrian WATERS MS   04:51:03 04:50:02
375 Gaetano EGIDIO M40   04:51:30 04:49:58
376 Renata GASOWSKA F40 Alices Dream Team 04:52:27 04:49:06
377 Raymond RUTTLE M40   04:52:48 04:51:37
378 Graeme JANSEN M50   04:52:51 04:49:29
379 Kenneth SVENSSON M60   04:53:02 04:52:11
380 Gavin LACEY MS   04:53:14 04:51:26
381 Alysha HUTCHINSON FS   04:53:24 04:51:06
382 Stephen WHITELEY M40 Run Monasterevin Run 04:53:24 04:51:20
383 Martin CAVLAN M40   04:53:34 04:52:20
384 Michael MCKEOWN M50   04:53:42 04:52:28
385 Joe DELANEY M50 An Garda AC 04:54:21 04:51:45
386 Brigid MURDOCH F50 Limerick Country Club AC 04:54:22 04:53:53
387 Patrick J. O'MEARA M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:54:34 04:54:31
388 Daniel POWER MS   04:54:50 04:54:19
389 Jen NEILL F40   04:55:54 04:53:49
390 Paul MARTIN M40   04:56:51 04:53:48
391 Patrick BYRNE MS   04:57:48 04:57:25
392 Graham ROTHWELL M40 Dublin Mountain RC 04:58:39 04:58:39
393 Tim O'KEEFFE MS   04:59:01 04:57:21
394 Derek MACKESSY MS West Limerick AC 04:59:59 04:58:45
395 Paul HOGAN MS Marathon Club Ireland 04:59:59 04:57:54
396 John WOOD M40 Penny Lane Striders 05:00:22 04:59:23
397 Betty BROSNAN F40 Born To Run Tralee 05:01:12 05:01:12
398 Charlotte CRONIN FS   05:01:55 05:00:15
399 Thomas FRENCH M40   05:01:55 05:00:16
400 Saileog Kitty FINN FS   05:01:59 04:59:46
401 Desmond CROWLEY M40   05:02:06 05:00:11
402 Aisling WOLF FS   05:02:21 05:01:20
403 Alain GAUDELAS M50 Tout Chailles Court 05:02:27 05:01:17
404 Eoin PHELAN MS   05:03:01 05:01:13
405 David BRADY M60 Raheny Shamrock AC 05:03:49 05:03:49

Results Table

 

Marathon 8am Start

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Ava-Maria BIRCH F   01:05:21 01:05:21
2 Francis MCMANUS M Marathon Club Ireland 04:15:56 04:15:53
3 Claire MAHON F St Laurance O'Toole AC 04:16:20 04:16:11
4 Edel KAVANAGH F   04:20:14 04:19:10
5 Annmarie KEATING F   04:20:39 04:20:36
6 Karen NEARY F   04:33:31 04:33:24
7 Patrick TORPEY M   04:33:35 04:33:28
8 Mark KELLS M Marathon Club Ireland 04:36:30 04:36:26
9 Eamon BYRNE M Mornington Chases 04:43:32 04:43:25
10 Eileen DOWNEY F KTRTC 04:43:58 04:43:55
11 Patricia DALY F West Waterford AC 04:47:16 04:47:15
12 Paul BIRMINGHAM M Mako Tri Club Balbriggan & District AC 04:54:23 04:53:49
13 Aisling EGAN F   04:54:29 04:54:23
14 Lorraine YOUNG F Togher AC 04:55:55 04:55:52
15 Andrei KRYLOV M   04:56:04 04:55:59
16 Macdara O'CIARDHA M   04:57:24 04:57:17
17 Johnny HEALY M Marathon Club Ireland 05:00:52 05:00:45
18 Con LAWLER M St Michaels AC 05:00:53 05:00:47
19 Ger BUCKLEY M Mallow AC 05:01:31 05:01:26
20 Peadar CURTIS M Mallow AC & MCI 05:01:32 05:01:27
21 Mairead RYAN F Marathon Club Ireland 05:10:03 05:09:48
22 Bernie MCGARRITY F   05:12:28 05:12:26
23 Linda CLARKE F   05:12:28 05:12:27
24 Edel LARKIN F Team Carrie 05:13:29 05:13:25
25 Fred PRICE M   05:13:29 05:13:13
26 Sarah TUFFY F   05:13:31 05:13:29
27 Matthew David M Marathon Club Ireland 05:15:01 05:14:53
28 Carmel FAHERTY F   05:15:25 05:15:22
29 Mary MURPHY F   05:16:52 05:16:46
30 Patricia BUTLER F   05:19:50 05:19:33
31 Cecilia DEEHAN F Bolt RC 05:20:50 05:20:48
32 Ciaran COSTELLOE M   05:22:18 05:22:16
33 Maxine DYNES F   05:23:24 05:23:14
34 Ciara O'CONNOR F   05:23:35 05:23:34
35 Paul COMERFORD M   05:23:58 05:22:51
36 Amy WILSON F   05:26:49 05:26:39
37 Francisco Javier M   05:28:02 05:27:54
38 Triona MORAN F Shandrum AC 05:28:10 05:28:02
39 Miranda O'SHEA F   05:30:22 05:30:19
40 Sheila FITZGIBBONS F Marathon Club Ireland 05:32:04 05:31:48
41 Breda MURPHY F   05:35:41 05:35:36
42 Joseph WILSON M   05:37:31 05:37:21
43 Collette O'HAGAN F North East Runners AC 05:37:33 05:37:32
44 Mary TOOMEY F Marathon Club Ireland 05:38:41 05:38:29
45 Niall O'KEEFFE M   05:39:15 05:39:15
46 Anwar SATINA M Carrigaline AC 05:39:52 05:39:48
47 Chyle GARCIA M Team ADR 05:39:53 05:39:51
48 Nino YNCLINO M   05:39:55 05:39:53
49 Michael HAYDON M Marathon Club Ireland 05:43:23 05:43:16
50 John MCKENNA M Maurice Looby Fitness 05:43:42 05:43:35
51 Nicola BURY F Wexford Marathon Club 05:43:59 05:43:55
52 Bernadette CASEY F   05:44:54 05:44:48
53 Emily O'REGAN F   05:54:40 05:54:37
54 Humphry MOYNIHAN M   05:54:45 05:54:45
55 Ríoghnach BLOOD F   05:59:32 05:59:28
56 Fiona BLOOD F   05:59:33 05:59:29
57 Graham ROTHWELL M Dublin Mountain RC 06:03:47 06:03:45
58 Ann-Marie DOLAN F   06:05:52 06:05:47
59 Sarah MURRAY F   06:06:18 06:06:12
60 Betty BROSNAN F Born To Run Tralee 06:06:20 06:06:09
61 Terri GOUGH F West Waterford AC 06:13:54 06:13:48
62 Michelle O'DONNELL F   06:15:24 06:15:21
63 Ozzy LIOT M   06:15:24 06:15:21
64 John COUNIHAN M Born To Run Tralee 06:21:07 06:20:56
65 Martin BROSNAN M   06:22:38 06:22:29
66 Brian O'SE M Born To Run Tralee 06:45:34 06:45:25
67 Joan MCGUINNESS F Marathon Club Ireland 06:45:38 06:45:33
68 Eimear HURLEY F   06:45:41 06:45:39
68 Conor CUSACK M Marathon Club Ireland 06:45:41 06:45:32
70 Jj O'CONNELL M Born To Run Tralee 06:45:41 06:45:32
71 Brenda O'KEEFFE F Marathon Club Ireland 06:50:12 06:49:54
72 Teresa TAAFFE F Balbriggan & District AC 06:50:12 06:49:56
73 Kieran EGAN M Marathon Club Ireland 06:57:00 06:56:56
74 Tom STAFFORD M Civil Service Harriers 07:05:41 07:05:34
75 Jerry FORDE M Blarney Inniscarra AC 07:18:10 07:18:10

Results Table

 

Marathon 7am Start

Results Table

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Half-Marathon 2019

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Sergui CIOBANU M Clonliffe Harriers AC 01:13:45 01:13:45
2 Niall SHEIL M40 St Killians 01:15:25 01:15:25
3 Andrew NEVIN M Mullingar Harriers 01:17:58 01:17:57
4 Alan LEHANE M40 IF Drott 01:19:14 01:19:14
5 Paul DEANE M40 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:19:38 01:19:37
6 Damien O'BRIEN M40 Watergrasshill AC 01:21:07 01:21:07
7 David MURRAY M Tullamore Harriers 01:21:21 01:21:20
8 Angela MCCANN F40 Clonmel AC 01:24:11 01:24:08
9 Chris GRAYSON M40 Kerry Crusders 01:24:12 01:24:11
10 liam LYONS M40 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:24:29 01:24:26
11 John N CLOHISEY M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:24:40 01:24:39
12 Brendan WARD M50   01:25:08 01:25:06
13 Jason NICHOL M St Finbarrs AC 01:25:11 01:25:10
14 Robert LOWERY M40   01:26:28 01:26:28
15 Rory DUGGAN M   01:26:33 01:26:31
16 Stephen LYNCH M   01:26:39 01:26:35
17 Shirley COYLE F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:27:46 01:27:44
18 Vincent CLOHISEY M Raheny Shamrock AC 01:28:07 01:28:06
19 James FORREST M40   01:28:42 01:28:37
20 Éamonn O'CAOIMH M A+ Fitness 01:29:30 01:29:24
21 Killian O'RIORDAN M   01:30:29 01:30:21
22 Pat O'CONNOR M50 Eagle AC 01:30:33 01:30:33
23 Haleluya SIMEGN M Running From Our Problems 01:30:40 01:29:02
24 Michael O'REGAN M40   01:30:44 01:30:37
25 Cian MCCAFFERTY M UCC Staff AC 01:31:26 01:29:49
26 Michael COLOHAN M Togher AC 01:31:29 01:31:15
27 Mike MCGRATH M50 Eagle AC 01:31:30 01:31:27
28 David WHITE M   01:31:55 01:31:55
29 Colin WALSH M40   01:31:58 01:31:43
30 Shane O'NEILL M   01:32:37 01:31:44
31 Terry MCSWEENEY M40   01:32:54 01:32:44
32 Colm DEASY M   01:33:03 01:32:12
33 Rodrigo SANTANA DA PAZ M Naas AC 01:33:10 01:32:59
34 Eric LUCKING M Cork Tri Club 01:33:16 01:32:26
34 Andrew LYP M The Indiana Lyps 01:33:16 01:30:41
36 Valentin CRESSENS M   01:33:29 01:33:26
37 Mattie COLEMAN M60 Ballina AC 01:33:38 01:33:29
38 Willie O'CONNOR M50 Galtee Runners AC 01:33:59 01:33:57
39 Fran MCELLIGOTT M40 Tralee Tri Club 01:34:28 01:33:18
40 Patrick O'KEEFFEE M50 Mount Hillary AC 01:34:37 01:34:21
41 Michael O'DONOGHUE M Dooneen AC 01:34:45 01:31:30
42 Alan HAYNES M   01:34:46 01:34:37
43 Frank TROY M   01:34:56 01:34:16
44 Ciara BRADY F   01:35:03 01:35:01
45 Tom COYNE M40   01:35:14 01:35:13
46 Padraig COUGHLAN M Skibbereen AC 01:35:33 01:35:17
47 Shane MCGOVERN M   01:35:35 01:34:41
48 Alan O'CONNOR M   01:35:41 01:30:36
49 Colm DALY M Ennis Track AC 01:36:00 01:35:57
50 Shane DONOVAN M   01:36:10 01:35:41
51 Conor GALVIN M North Cork AC 01:36:20 01:35:49
52 Sean ALLIS M40 Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:36:21 01:35:11
53 Marko JUURIK M   01:36:30 01:36:25
54 Matthew BROWNE M Watergrasshill AC 01:36:32 01:34:24
55 Diarmuid KENEFICK M St Finbarrs AC 01:36:32 01:36:20
56 Ross CHURCH M   01:36:47 01:36:39
57 John DALY M40   01:36:58 01:36:55
58 Levi O'DWYER M   01:37:16 01:34:16
59 Sean SMITH M50 SCVAC 01:37:25 01:37:21
60 Joseph LENIHAN M   01:37:37 01:35:13
61 David DRURY M40   01:37:41 01:37:37
62 Dane SMITH M   01:37:52 01:37:29
63 David RUSSELL M   01:37:57 01:37:31
64 Patrick MCINERNEY M   01:38:11 01:37:59
65 David CONNOLLY M   01:38:12 01:36:18
66 Liam SPAIN M50 Birr AC 01:38:14 01:35:28
67 Gerard MURPHY M40   01:38:20 01:38:03
68 Darren MURPHY M40   01:38:20 01:38:03
69 Barry MULQUEEN M   01:38:21 01:37:21
70 Billy LANE M Kanturk Road Runners 01:38:23 01:37:50
71 Mark HARNETT M   01:38:36 01:38:25
72 Barry HODNETT M   01:38:48 01:38:42
73 Joe O'LOUGHLIN M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:38:54 01:38:52
74 Sian EGERTON F Cork Tri Club 01:38:57 01:38:07
75 Cian WALSH M   01:38:58 01:38:36
76 Aidan BOURKE M   01:39:02 01:38:53
77 Pedro FARINHA M40   01:39:08 01:38:59
78 Brieuc PÉNAULT M Allez la 01:39:08 01:39:00
79 Declan HEALY M40   01:39:09 01:38:56
80 Sean KELLEHER M40 Bandon AC 01:39:11 01:38:47
81 Kieran KEANE M   01:39:14 01:36:50
82 Noel LAWLOR M50   01:39:20 01:39:11
83 Thomas LYP M The Indiana Lyps 01:39:23 01:36:49
84 Karen WALSH F40   01:39:28 01:39:13
85 Paddy MOYNIHAN M40   01:39:31 01:39:06
86 Ticey ALLEN M40   01:39:35 01:39:28
87 Kenneth KINGSTON M Bantry AC 01:39:37 01:38:59
88 Conrad MURPHY M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:39:37 01:39:16
89 Sean SPRATT M40   01:39:47 01:39:40
90 Pat MELLSOP M50 Birr AC 01:39:50 01:37:04
91 Enda KELLY M Clapham Chasers 01:39:51 01:38:10
92 Maurice KELLY M40   01:39:55 01:39:48
93 Peter CORROON M60   01:39:55 01:39:36
94 Justin FOLEY M40 Clonmel Tri Club 01:39:58 01:39:57
95 Paraic O'NEILL M   01:40:14 01:40:04
96 Simon HOUSE M40   01:40:29 01:40:29
97 Michal RANINEC M   01:40:38 01:40:37
98 Megan O'RIORDAN F Leevale AC 01:40:44 01:40:37
99 Eoin O'CALLAGHAN M   01:40:54 01:40:07
100 Orla FORKER F   01:41:16 01:38:03
101 John RYAN M   01:41:22 01:41:07
102 Ciaran CROWLEY M   01:41:28 01:40:49
103 Jp NESTOR M40   01:41:30 01:39:35
104 Ken CAREY M60   01:41:33 01:41:31
105 Brian CUNNINGHAM M50   01:41:34 01:40:01
106 Eoin LAWLOR M   01:41:41 01:39:33
107 Brian MATHEWS M40 Craughwell AC 01:41:44 01:41:16
108 Tadhg MCCARTHY M   01:41:48 01:40:44
109 Sally LAVENDER F   01:41:50 01:39:24
110 John COLLINS M40 Mallow AC 01:41:50 01:41:12
111 John O'REGAN M40   01:41:54 01:41:36
112 Edmund MANNING M UCC Staff AC 01:41:54 01:40:55
113 Pat GAYER M40   01:41:54 01:41:34
114 Ray WHITE M40   01:41:54 01:41:28
115 Gerard MURPHY M40   01:41:58 01:41:41
116 Nigel DEANE M   01:42:07 01:39:20
117 Linda KENRICK F40   01:42:08 01:40:20
118 Annemarie CARPENTER F Clare Crusaders 01:42:08 01:41:33
119 James LUCEY M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:42:08 01:40:41
120 Oliver LYNCH M40   01:42:14 01:40:56
121 Eddie O'KEEFFE M   01:42:15 01:40:38
122 Zeb AUSTEN M40 Tralee Tri Club 01:42:23 01:41:38
123 Alan JENNINGS M   01:42:39 01:41:50
124 Liam CREEDON M   01:42:51 01:42:12
125 Frank MALONE M40   01:42:54 01:40:52
126 Sarah WHITE F40 Balbriggan & District AC 01:42:54 01:42:54
127 Ciaran O'SULLIVAN M40   01:42:55 01:42:29
128 Adrian O'SULLIVAN M50   01:43:01 01:42:38
129 David STAPLETON M40   01:43:02 01:41:00
130 Brandon DUARTE M40 West Muskerry AC 01:43:16 01:43:03
131 Alan CAREY M50   01:43:18 01:43:17
132 Colm O'NEILL M   01:43:21 01:40:58
133 Alan JOHNSON M   01:43:24 01:42:16
134 Michael COLEMAN M40   01:43:32 01:42:50
135 Cormac O'DONOVAN M50   01:43:36 01:43:08
136 Kieran MALONE M   01:43:38 01:42:00
137 John CREEDON M   01:43:38 01:43:17
138 Gary CREMEN M   01:43:43 01:43:22
139 Owen HENNESSY M40   01:43:44 01:43:20
140 Victor QURESHI M   01:43:59 01:43:57
140 Elyas SADOU M   01:43:59 01:43:56
142 Gobnait NI MHUIMHNEACHAIN F   01:44:01 01:42:53
143 Aidan CAMPBELL M   01:44:09 01:43:33
144 Robert HAWKINS M40 Cork Tri Club 01:44:16 01:42:55
145         01:44:18 01:43:32
146 Teddy HORNIBROOK M Bridevale AC 01:44:21 01:44:01
147 Don CAMERON M   01:44:24 01:44:05
148 Annette LEAHY F40   01:44:35 01:43:21
149 Paddy WARD M   01:44:40 01:44:18
150 Jamie NOLAN M Togher AC 01:44:43 01:42:06
151 Conor HARRINGTON M   01:44:46 01:44:28
152 Ronan BEASLEY M   01:44:47 01:44:28
153 Jennifer KEAL F Harrow AC 01:44:50 01:44:46
154 Hugh O'GARA M   01:44:52 01:40:18
155 Carl NOONAN M40   01:44:52 01:44:40
156 Adrian FITZGERALD M50   01:44:53 01:43:55
157 Mark O'NEILL M   01:44:53 01:44:31
158 Joe O'DONOVAN M   01:44:54 01:43:19
159 Mary SWEENEY F50 St Finbarrs AC 01:44:58 01:44:58
160 Brían O'FLYNN M40   01:45:01 01:44:17
161 Colm WALSH M40   01:45:06 01:44:30
162 Diarmuid O'SULLIVAN M40   01:45:11 01:44:46
163 James CREAGH M   01:45:14 01:44:28
164 Tj O'DWYER M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:45:20 01:43:54
165 Kevin MANSFIELD M   01:45:32 01:44:26
166 Daniel RUCHANSKY M50   01:45:33 01:45:20
167         01:45:36 01:45:20
168 Josh PURCELL M   01:45:38 01:45:18
169 Neil ALCOCK M40   01:45:42 01:44:57
170 Fiona MURTAGH F   01:45:42 01:45:02
171 Kieran O'CALLAGHAN M   01:45:50 01:44:50
172 John MANNING M50 West Muskerry AC 01:46:09 01:45:55
173 Conor JONES M   01:46:14 01:45:44
174 Fergal REALE M40   01:46:19 01:45:44
175 Jean HARRINGTON F   01:46:23 01:44:55
176 Emer COURTNEY F   01:46:24 01:45:55
177 Fiona O'MAHONY F Tracton AC 01:46:24 01:45:56
178 Éanna O'DUINNIN M   01:46:26 01:45:46
179 John CLOHISEY M60 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:46:32 01:46:09
180 Richard O'NEILL M40   01:46:35 01:45:52
181 Seamus RYAN M   01:46:36 01:45:39
182 Eamon DWYER M40 LSD Runners 01:46:37 01:46:36
183 Robert MCELHENNY M   01:46:51 01:46:14
184 Adrian FARRELL M   01:46:56 01:44:18
185 Shane KIELY M   01:47:02 01:46:39
186 Gráinne WHELEHAN F   01:47:03 01:46:16
187 Noel LAWLER     01:47:07 01:46:02
188 Cathal MERZ M   01:47:14 01:45:34
189 Jonathan COTTER M   01:47:24 01:47:17
190 John CORCORAN M   01:47:25 01:46:36
191 Claudio DONA M40   01:47:30 01:46:54
192 Stephen MURRAY M   01:47:31 01:46:42
193 Tim MCCORMACK M40 Dell EMC RC 01:47:34 01:47:09
194 Liam O'NEILL M50   01:47:37 01:46:30
195 Eimear BURKE F   01:47:40 01:47:11
196 Adrian O'DRISCOLL M   01:47:51 01:46:52
197 Eoin O'SHEA M   01:47:51 01:46:55
198 Darragh O'SHEA M40   01:47:52 01:46:56
199 Pedro NOVA M40   01:47:52 01:47:05
200 Triona O'MEARA F   01:47:55 01:47:49
201 Kevin KELLY M (98)   01:47:55 01:47:49
202 Shane MURPHY M (99) Eagle AC 01:48:01 01:47:04
203 Brendan CAHILL M (100)   01:48:04 01:47:48
204 Peter DOWNEY M (101) Togher AC 01:48:09 01:47:54
205 John SHEEHAN M40 (58)   01:48:12 01:47:30
206 Eddie WILMOT M50 (18)   01:48:14 01:46:41
207 Jeremiah DESMOND M40 (59)   01:48:14 01:48:14
208 Derek RYAN M40 (60)   01:48:16 01:47:21
209 Cathal HANLEY M (102)   01:48:16 01:45:43
210 Danny O'CONNOR M (103)   01:48:30 01:48:18
211 Dennis HARVEY M (104)   01:48:43 01:48:24
212 Rory O'CONNELL M (105)   01:48:51 01:47:11
213 Paul O'ROURKE M40 (61)   01:48:52 01:47:35
214 Christopher CARROLL M40 (62)   01:48:56 01:48:13
215 Michael GEARY M40 (63)   01:49:02 01:46:40
216 Kenneth GEARY M40 (64)   01:49:02 01:46:39
217 Aenid DOHERTY F (16) Eagle AC 01:49:08 01:47:57
218 Pat DOHERTY M40 (65)   01:49:08 01:47:53
219 Mary MORROGH F40 (7)   01:49:11 01:48:14
220 Sean CULLETON M (106)   01:49:19 01:46:23
221 Yvonne WALSH F40 (8) Togher AC 01:49:20 01:49:12
222 Evan O'DRISCOLL M (107) Beara AC 01:49:26 01:46:51
223 Patrick CUMMINS M (108)   01:49:32 01:49:06
224 Killian DEASY M40 (66) Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:49:36 01:48:22
224 David HENRY M40 (67) West Cork Tri Club 01:49:36 01:48:22
226 Hannah NI FHAOLAIN F (17)   01:49:37 01:48:14
227 Théo TOULAT M (109) Apple & Allez la 01:49:38 01:48:48
228 Miriam KIERSEY F (18)   01:49:40 01:47:41
229 Alex EATON M40 (68) Ballymore Cobh AC 01:49:40 01:49:18
230 Denis MCCARTHY M50 (19) Tralee Tri Club 01:49:41 01:48:31
231 John HARGER M60 (5)   01:49:42 01:49:17
232 Brendan CAFFREY M (110)   01:49:43 01:48:40
233 Kevin O'DONOVAN M40 (69) St Finbarrs AC 01:49:43 01:49:08
234 David O'ROURKE M (111)   01:49:46 01:48:41
235 Ciaran DOHERTY M (112)   01:49:49 01:48:54
236 Adam FLOOD M (113) IM 2020 01:49:56 01:49:49
237 Darren KELLY M (114)   01:50:08 01:49:41
238 Brian HAYES M (115)   01:50:12 01:49:41
239 Gerald DONAGHUE M40 (70)   01:50:13 01:49:25
240 Steven NOLAN M (116)   01:50:17 01:47:22
241 Carrie DENHAM F (19)   01:50:22 01:49:04
242 Antonin KIEFFER M (117)   01:50:33 01:49:56
243 Imelda MARSHALL F40 (9) St Finbarrs AC 01:50:34 01:49:04
244 Peter O'HANLON M40 (71) UCC Staff AC 01:50:37 01:49:07
245 Dan CORCORAN M (118)   01:50:39 01:49:34
246 Niall FLAHIVE M (119) Mount Hillary AC 01:50:40 01:49:32
247 Samuel APRAKU M (120)   01:50:42 01:47:41
248 Brian O'DONNELL M50 (20)   01:50:43 01:49:24
249 Bernard LOUGHLIN M60 (6) Limerick Tri Club 01:50:50 01:50:30
250 Garreth LAWRENCE M (121)   01:50:51 01:50:24
251 Niamh O'BRIEN F (20)   01:50:52 01:50:07
252 Mick O'DOWD M40 (72) Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:51:00 01:50:14
253 Brian DOWNEY M (122)   01:51:01 01:48:08
254 Tadhg CROWLEY M (123) UCC Staff AC 01:51:11 01:49:05
255 Kevin BURKE M (124) Bandon AC 01:51:14 01:50:51
256 Jamie KENT M (125)   01:51:18 01:50:19
257 Kevin HALLY M (126)   01:51:19 01:48:14
258 Kenneth HAYES M (127)   01:51:20 01:49:57
259 Mike JAMES M40 (73) Port Talbot Harriers 01:51:20 01:50:15
260 Chris HEATHER M (128)   01:51:22 01:50:35
261 Michael LYDON M (129)   01:51:23 01:51:07
262 Geraldine O'SULLIVAN F60 (1) Bantry AC 01:51:23 01:50:17
263 John ROCHE M (130)   01:51:23 01:48:19
264 Zaheera COFFEY F (21)   01:51:30 01:50:31
265 Adrian CANTY M (131)   01:51:33 01:50:17
266 Barry GRIST M40 (74)   01:51:36 01:51:15
267 Gary FORTUNE M40 (75)   01:51:41 01:48:09
268 Mary PHELAN F (22)   01:51:49 01:51:07
269 John CROWLEY M (132)   01:51:54 01:51:13
270 Elaine KENEFICK F (23)   01:52:08 01:51:55
271 James NOLAN M (133)   01:52:13 01:51:41
272 Michael NAGLE M50 (21)   01:52:15 01:51:53
273 Timothée VANCOPPENOLLE M (134)   01:52:18 01:49:15
274 Tom O'DONOVAN M40 (76)   01:52:25 01:51:33
275 Don CONNOLLY M40 (77)   01:52:34 01:52:21
276 Michael John MAHONY M (135)   01:52:46 01:51:36
277 Andrew HUNT M (136)   01:52:48 01:50:48
278 Frank FIELD M40 (78)   01:52:51 01:52:42
279 Finbar LEHANE M40 (79)   01:52:54 01:52:22
280 Patrick NOONAN M40 (80)   01:52:58 01:50:29
281 Brian MULDOON M50 (22) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:53:06 01:52:36
282 Barry O'SHEA M (137)   01:53:10 01:52:31
283     -4   01:53:19 01:51:12
284 Marie BRADY F40 (10) Eagle AC 01:53:33 01:47:35
285 Ronan MCMAHON M50 (23)   01:53:37 01:53:01
286 Ciaran STANLEY M (138)   01:53:38 01:51:32
287 Kenny GLEESON M40 (81)   01:53:44 01:53:44
288 Pavel SMIFRTEA M (139) Kinsale Cross Fit 01:53:46 01:53:36
289 Eimear CROWLEY F (24)   01:53:53 01:53:45
290 Niamh MURPHY F40 (11)   01:53:53 01:53:41
291 Denis KELLIHER M (140)   01:54:02 01:53:19
292 Declan O'HALLORAN M (141)   01:54:02 01:50:47
293 Mags O'CONNOR F40 (12)   01:54:03 01:53:42
294 Michelle MCMAHON F (25)   01:54:09 01:52:08
295 James BILSON M40 (82)   01:54:15 01:53:49
296 Colm SHERIDAN M50 (24)   01:54:24 01:54:24
296 John SWEENEY M40 (83)   01:54:24 01:54:24
298 Eamon MCGRATH M40 (84)   01:54:24 01:52:05
299 Kevin HOYNE M40 (85) Clongorey Runners 01:54:24 01:54:24
300 Holly FLEMING F (26)   01:54:24 01:54:24
301 Mike O'SULLIVAN M40 (86)   01:54:24 01:53:41
302 Eoin SHERIDAN M (142)   01:54:24 01:54:24
303 Cheryl CARMODY F (27) Gneeveguilla AC 01:54:29 01:53:56
304 James MCGRATH M40 (87)   01:54:30 01:52:58
305 Annette MUNRO F40 (13)   01:54:31 01:53:50
306 Alanna DUNLEA F (28)   01:54:31 01:51:53
307 Bernie SHEEHAN F40 (14)   01:54:32 01:53:51
308 Alan HARRINGTON M40 (88)   01:54:32 01:53:22
309 Ger SLATER M40 (89) Limerick Country Club AC 01:54:33 01:52:21
310 Declan MCCARTHY M (143) Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:54:35 01:54:24
311 Trina CROWLEY F (29)   01:54:37 01:53:53
312 Paul O'DRISCOLL M (144)   01:54:37 01:52:43
313 Declan BOLGER M40 (90)   01:54:48 01:52:58
314 Aidan HOLLAND M40 (91)   01:54:49 01:53:32
315 Brendan FRENCH M (145)   01:54:49 01:54:33
316 Robert MCNAMARA M (146)   01:54:51 01:52:13
317 Maurice TOBIN M70 (1) Grange Fermoy AC 01:54:51 01:52:04
318     -5   01:54:52 01:54:36
319 Denise MCCARTHY F40 (15)   01:54:53 01:53:31
320 Nigel MCGRATH M40 (92)   01:54:55 01:54:41
321 Fergus CAHILL M40 (93)   01:54:59 01:53:57
322 Jeremy AHERN M40 (94) Kilmore AC 01:54:59 01:53:58
323 Damien GOULD M40 (95)   01:55:00 01:53:12
324 Andrew CARROLL M (147)   01:55:01 01:54:02
325 Aisling DEVITT F (30)   01:55:14 01:53:58
326 Peter DINEEN M40 (96) Grange Fermoy AC 01:55:16 01:53:04
327 Sarah MCAVINUE F (31)   01:55:21 01:54:52
328 Adrian BUTLER M40 (97)   01:55:34 01:53:52
329 Vincent ALLARD M40 (98) Les Chtis 01:55:41 01:52:41
330 Mark CHAMBERS M40 (99)   01:55:48 01:54:42
331 Coran SWAYNE M (148)   01:55:49 01:54:20
332 Michelle HOULIHAN F40 (16)   01:56:07 01:56:03
333 Karolyn O'LEARY F40 (17)   01:56:10 01:52:52
334 John CAWLEY M50 (25) St Peters AC 01:56:17 01:54:32
335 Steve COLLINS M (149)   01:56:18 01:55:42
336 Andrew MCGRATH M (150)   01:56:18 01:55:42
337 Mark KINGSTON M (151)   01:56:20 01:55:19
338 Neil MURRAY M50 (26)   01:56:23 01:55:05
339 Karl PRENDERGAST M40 (100)   01:56:26 01:56:00
340 Frances CONNERY F (32)   01:56:26 01:54:06
341 Miriam SAVAGE F40 (18)   01:56:26 01:54:06
342 Donnacha SAVAGE M40 (101)   01:56:27 01:54:07
343 Stan SCOTT M60 (7) Jog Lisburn RC 01:56:28 01:56:16
344 Gerard COURTNEY M40 (102)   01:56:35 01:56:14
345 Stephen FORBES M (152)   01:56:38 01:55:51
346 Teresa MCELHINNEY F50 (2)   01:56:40 01:55:01
347 Conor PHELAN M50 (27) Carrigaline AC 01:56:41 01:55:52
348 Michelle CHEUNG F (33) Eagle AC 01:56:54 01:55:50
349 John JENNINGS M (153)   01:57:02 01:55:47
350 Ethan JENNINGS M (154)   01:57:02 01:55:46
351 Alice BLENNERHASSETT F (34) Kilmore AC 01:57:03 01:55:30
352 Maeve COTTER F40 (19)   01:57:06 01:56:38
353 Fleur DIXON F40 (20) Belgooly AC 01:57:06 01:56:39
354 Tadhg MCGIVERN M (155)   01:57:16 01:56:12
355 Daniel BAGNALL M (156) Limerick AC 01:57:18 01:54:14
356 Brian O'REGAN M (157) Galtee Runners AC 01:57:18 01:56:21
357 Dermot O'SHEA M (158)   01:57:19 01:55:16
358 Jerry NASH M (159)   01:57:20 01:55:17
359 Sinéad O'KEEFFE F (35)   01:57:20 01:56:22
360 Carol HARTNETT F40 (21)   01:57:22 01:56:32
361 Colleen FOLEY F (36)   01:57:22 01:54:50
362 Seamus O'AONGUSA M (160)   01:57:23 01:56:21
363 Olga O'LOUGHLIN F40 (22)   01:57:24 01:56:26
364 Tom O'BRIEN M50 (28)   01:57:24 01:57:12
365 John NORTON M40 (103) CCFG 01:57:25 01:54:14
366 David RAINSFORD M50 (29) Ballincollig Running Buddies 01:57:34 01:57:11
367 Lisa BUCKLEY F (37)   01:57:39 01:56:56
368 Damien HELLEBOID M (161) Eagle AC 01:57:44 01:55:01
369 Tamara LOPEZ F (38) Eagle AC 01:57:44 01:55:02
369 Michael FLYNN M40 (104) North Cork AC 01:57:44 01:56:37
371 Irene HERLIHY F40 (23) Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:57:45 01:56:37
372 Sean FRANCIS M40 (105)   01:57:46 01:57:17
373 Ian BISBY M40 (106)   01:57:46 01:57:17
374 Jessica O'GRADY F (39)   01:57:47 01:55:12
375 Daniel DUANE M (162)   01:57:50 01:55:52
376 Eugene MCCARTHY M (163)   01:57:52 01:56:30
377 Aoife EVERARD F (40)   01:57:56 01:57:28
378 Richard COUGHLAN M (164)   01:58:01 01:56:03
379 Monika PADOCZ F40 (24)   01:58:09 01:57:49
380 Padraig HOWARD M40 (107)   01:58:11 01:54:47
381 Niall LAGRUE M (165) LSD Runners 01:58:17 01:58:16
381 Jack MURPHY M (166) Eagle AC 01:58:17 01:55:05
383 Caolan BARLOW M (167)   01:58:20 01:55:37
384 Tom O'BRIEN M (168)   01:58:20 01:55:17
385 Finbarr MOYNIHAN M40 (108) Merck Millipore 01:58:22 01:57:45
386 Krzysztof PAWLIK M (169) Polish Runners Club Ireland 01:58:23 01:58:21
387 Aoife O'SULLIVAN F (41)   01:58:28 01:56:42
388 Aidan HARRINGTON M40 (109)   01:58:39 01:57:24
389 Alan MURPHY M (170)   01:58:45 01:56:52
390 Brian HARTE M40 (110)   01:58:47 01:55:45
391 Karen O'CALLAGHAN F40 (25)   01:58:47 01:57:17
392 Rob SUTTON M (171)   01:58:51 01:57:21
393 Derek CHAMBERS M40 (111)   01:58:52 01:58:17
394 Chris MAGUIRE M (172)   01:58:54 01:58:42
395 Antoinette ROURKE F50 (3) Team Carrie 01:58:55 01:58:10
396 Carmel NASH F40 (26) Durrus AC 01:58:57 01:57:45
397 Denis O'SULLIVAN M60 (8)   01:59:02 01:58:27
398 Cyril WALSH M40 (112) Tracton AC 01:59:05 01:57:50
399 Victor NELSON M40 (113)   01:59:13 01:58:08
400 Fiona GOUGH F40 (27)   01:59:13 01:58:57
401 Suzanne O'LEARY F40 (28)   01:59:14 01:56:29
402 Mervin HODGINS M50 (30)   01:59:16 01:57:47
403 Danny FRANKLIN M (173)   01:59:17 01:58:46
404 Eoin MCCONVILLE M40 (114)   01:59:26 01:58:35
405 Breeda O'SULLIVAN F50 (4)   01:59:33 01:56:37
406 Michael MORGAN M (174)   01:59:34 01:56:57
407 Peter FLEMING M (175)   01:59:43 01:58:51
408 Mary Catherine GALLAGHER F (42)   01:59:47 01:59:12
409 Susan LYNE F40 (29)   01:59:49 01:57:32
410 Patrick O'DWYER M (176)   01:59:50 01:56:59
411 Michael CREED M50 (31)   01:59:57 01:58:07
412 Mary FENTON F (43)   01:59:57 01:57:24
413 Rhenan SALCEDO M40 (115) Pulse Tri Club 02:00:09 01:57:39
414 Billy O'CONNOR M40 (116)   02:00:11 01:58:16
415 Maria KENNEDY F (44)   02:00:11 01:57:07
416 Mary Rosarie CHAWKE F (45) Cork Mental Health AC 02:00:12 01:58:45
417 Laura LYONS F (46)   02:00:14 01:59:40
418 Simon COTTER M40 (117) Dundrum South Dublin AC 02:00:20 01:59:52
419 Tom HURLEY M40 (118)   02:00:35 01:59:17
420 David MULLINS M (177)   02:00:40 01:58:37
421 Alex BREM M (178)   02:00:40 01:59:38
422 Kathy BRADFORD F40 (30)   02:00:41 01:59:08
423 John O'CONNOR M50 (32)   02:00:44 01:58:50
424 Patricia O'BRIEN MCCORD F (47) Racing 795 02:00:45 01:57:30
425 Teresa MCDONALD F40 (31)   02:00:48 01:57:59
426 Stephen MCCANN M40 (119)   02:00:50 01:59:17
427 Luke MANNIX M40 (120)   02:00:52 01:59:18
428 Emma COLES F40 (32)   02:00:53 01:59:31
429 Dan BUCKLEY M50 (33)   02:00:57 01:59:25
430 Mark DONOVAN M (179) Urban Stretch 02:01:05 02:00:35
431 Joe HURSON M (180) Warrior Fitness 02:01:13 01:59:25
432 Bernie BOWE F (48)   02:01:21 01:58:36
433 Kieran NOLAN M40 (121)   02:01:22 01:58:47
434 Ian CORBETT M (181)   02:01:23 01:58:30
435 Gillian GALVIN F (49)   02:01:24 02:00:00
436 Joseph FORDE M40 (122)   02:01:26 01:59:30
437 Michael COOMEY M (182)   02:01:29 02:00:48
438 Darragh KELLY M (183)   02:01:32 01:58:57
439 Orlaith WALSH F (50)   02:01:33 01:59:23
440 Patrick HERNON M (184) Victoria Park Harriers 02:01:37 01:59:49
441 Mark O'KEEFFE M40 (123)   02:01:39 02:01:36
442 Jonathan O'REGAN M (185)   02:01:40 02:00:48
443 Maciej MARCZEWSKI M (186) Polish Runners Club Ireland 02:01:42 02:00:11
444 Patrick BARRY M (187)   02:01:47 02:00:13
445 Melissa STONE F (51)   02:01:47 02:00:56
446 Andrew BREDIN M (188)   02:01:51 01:59:52
447 Chris HANLEY M (189)   02:01:52 01:59:19
448 Tom MCGRATH M (190)   02:02:00 01:59:41
449 Robert BRENNAN M (191)   02:02:01 02:01:13
450 Shane HARRINGTON M40 (124)   02:02:02 01:59:08
451 Thomas ROWE M (192)   02:02:05 02:01:49
452 James O'MAHONEY M40 (125) Mallow AC 02:02:08 02:00:22
453 Brigid O'DEA F50 (5)   02:02:10 02:02:09
454 Paula HEGARTY F (52)   02:02:11 01:59:16
455 Chris WALSH M (193)   02:02:12 02:00:13
456 Emmet LYONS M (194)   02:02:13 02:02:10
457 Alan HOLLAND M40 (126)   02:02:13 02:01:33
458 Mike GORMAN M50 (34) Forget the Gym 02:02:16 01:59:43
459 Sandra HAYES F (53)   02:02:20 02:00:43
460 Declan LOWNEY M40 (127)   02:02:24 02:00:28
461 Denys O'BRIEN M40 (128) Kanturk Road Runners 02:02:26 02:01:54
462 Mairead O'MAHONY F40 (33)   02:02:28 02:01:23
463 Cian O'DONOVAN M (195)   02:02:31 02:01:30
464 Piotr RYBA M (196)   02:02:33 02:02:00
465 Bertie REANEY M (197)   02:02:46 02:00:57
466 John HALLISSEY M70 (2) Cork Mental Health AC 02:02:51 02:02:46
467 Nivedita BASU F (54)   02:02:52 02:02:17
468 Emily GLEN F (55) IMRA 02:02:53 01:59:56
469 Jackie O'REGAN F (56) Mount Hillary AC 02:02:56 01:59:58
470 John O'RIORDAN M40 (129)   02:02:57 01:59:54
471 Madeleine HEARN F (57)   02:03:03 02:00:08
472 Breeda KELLEHER F40 (34) West Muskerry AC 02:03:06 02:01:44
473 Niamh BOYLE F (58)   02:03:13 02:00:28
474 Elaine KIELY F40 (35)   02:03:14 02:00:58
475 Beatrice KERINS F40 (36) Clare Crusaders 02:03:16 02:01:04
476 Colleen O'NEIL F (59)   02:03:18 01:59:53
477 Marina QUINLAN F (60)   02:03:18 02:00:23
478 Kyra CALLINAN F (61)   02:03:19 02:02:37
479 Brendan MACKEN M40 (130)   02:03:23 02:01:04
480 Annette O'HARA F40 (37)   02:03:34 02:01:02
481 Benoit DUBIEF M (198)   02:03:38 02:02:40
482 Rob LYNCH M (199)   02:03:38 02:01:20
483 Suzanne O'SULLIVAN F (62) Beara AC 02:03:43 02:01:00
484 Emma O'NEILL F40 (38) Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:03:43 02:02:34
485 Deirdre HAYES F (63)   02:03:44 02:03:21
486 Gerard MCCOY M (200)   02:03:45 02:01:53
487 Olivia HOLMES F40 (39) Eagle AC 02:03:48 02:01:54
488 Magdalena GASOWSA F (64)   02:03:49 02:02:38
489 Brian STEVENDALE M50 (35) Swansea Harriers 02:03:50 02:02:39
490 Pat CRITCHLEY M50 (36)   02:03:53 02:02:16
491 Sean LUCEY M (201) Eagle AC 02:03:58 02:00:46
492 Michael EGAN M (202) Clonmel AC 02:03:59 02:03:18
493 Dave CALLAGHAN M40 (131)   02:04:01 02:02:54
494 Garry PURTILL M (203)   02:04:01 02:02:53
495 Mark KELLEHER M (204) WCKC 02:04:02 02:02:49
496 Sarah BROWNE F (65)   02:04:07 02:01:56
497 Rodney DAUNT M60 (9) Tracton AC 02:04:07 02:02:42
498 Gina DALY F (66)   02:04:09 02:03:48
499 Grégory BEM M40 (132)   02:04:12 02:01:11
500 Fiachra LANDERS M (205)   02:04:15 02:00:40
501 Andrea CARRILLO F (67)   02:04:15 02:00:40
502 Mags O'NEILL F40 (40) Beara AC 02:04:16 02:01:20
503 Angela HARRINGTON F50 (6) Beara AC 02:04:16 02:01:21
504 Evelyn CROWLEY F (68)   02:04:20 01:57:05
504 Siobhan O'REILLY F40 (41) Clare Crusaders 02:04:20 02:02:08
506 Francine THURNHEER F (69) Hob Hurricanes 02:04:23 02:01:24
507 Garrett BIRMINGHAM M50 (37) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:04:27 02:02:28
508 Niamh COLEMAN F (70)   02:04:28 02:01:50
509 Kathy MAYHEW F50 (7) Dub Runners Belfast 02:04:30 02:03:12
510 Mary AHERN F (71)   02:04:43 02:01:12
511 Aoife O'MAHONEY F (72) Ballincollig Running Buddies 02:04:43 02:03:13
512 Claire DELEA F40 (42) Ballincollig Running Buddies 02:04:45 02:03:14
513 Sarah GOOD F40 (43)   02:04:53 02:02:52
514 Mary WALSH F50 (8) Pfizer Runners 02:04:54 02:03:49
515 Eimear DALY F (73)   02:05:10 02:04:26
516 Sinéad BUCKLEY F (74)   02:05:11 02:04:27
517 Sean ENRIGHT M40 (133)   02:05:20 02:04:52
518 Orla DESMOND F40 (44)   02:05:21 02:03:50
519 Mike DRISLANE M40 (134)   02:05:23 02:02:58
520 Helen MEDWAY F40 (45)   02:05:26 02:04:09
521 Peter MEDWAY M40 (135)   02:05:27 02:04:10
522 Sarah PARKER F (75)   02:05:28 02:02:58
523 Aaron FOLEY M (206)   02:05:29 02:03:37
524 Sharon LEVIS F (76)   02:05:30 02:02:30
525 Katie O'LEARY F (77)   02:05:30 02:03:38
526 Donie CUNNINGHAM M (207)   02:05:34 02:05:25
527 Louise TRAVERS F (78)   02:05:37 02:04:42
528 Philip NOONAN M40 (136)   02:05:39 02:03:16
529 Michelle SWEENEY F (79)   02:05:44 02:03:16
530 Brian TYRRELL M40 (137) Clonmel AC 02:05:45 02:03:01
531 Paula O'RIORDAN F40 (46)   02:05:46 02:03:13
532 Linda HAWES F40 (47)   02:05:48 02:04:22
533 Murty O'SULLIVAN M50 (38) St Finbarrs AC 02:05:52 02:04:18
534 Lorraine DOWNEY F40 (48) Beara AC 02:05:54 02:05:54
535 Finbar DINEEN M (208)   02:06:00 02:03:36
536 Jacinta GRIMES M40 (138)   02:06:03 02:04:45
537 Oonagh GOOD F (80)   02:06:05 02:04:03
538 Mike TERRY M40 (139)   02:06:10 02:03:40
539 Gavin RYAN M (209) Liffey Valley AC 02:06:13 02:04:59
540 Sarah KELLY F (81)   02:06:20 02:03:16
541 Tim MCNAMARA M40 (140)   02:06:21 02:03:59
542 Gill CAREY F40 (49)   02:06:21 02:04:00
542 Deirdre O'CARROLL F (82)   02:06:21 02:06:02
544 Derry KEANE M40 (141)   02:06:24 02:03:57
545 Aidan DOYLE M40 (142)   02:06:29 02:05:11
546 Aaron LANDY M (210)   02:06:31 02:06:20
547 Cathal DALY M40 (143)   02:06:31 02:05:13
548 Con COUGHLAN M40 (144)   02:06:32 02:05:13
549 Hilary EGAN F (83)   02:06:34 02:03:48
550 Alan MURTAGH M (211)   02:06:42 02:06:03
551 Brendan PHAIR M40 (145)   02:06:46 02:05:05
552 Keith WHEELER M (212)   02:06:52 02:06:52
553 Patrick HARTNETT M40 (146)   02:06:53 02:06:53
554 Danny FOX M (213)   02:06:55 02:04:17
554 Eimear O'DWYER F (84)   02:06:55 02:06:23
556 Gergo PETRIK M (214)   02:06:55 02:04:17
557 Noemi BODROGHELYI F (85)   02:06:56 02:04:17
558 Nigel DESMOND M (215)   02:06:57 02:04:09
559 Louise KIRRANE F (86)   02:06:57 02:02:29
560 Francis BROWN M (216)   02:07:03 02:06:27
561 Camille BOUHIER F (87) Allez la 02:07:05 02:06:57
562 Jane CRONIN F40 (50)   02:07:09 02:06:09
563 John DONNELLAN M50 (39)   02:07:14 02:06:54
564 Harriet NI CHINNEIDE F (88)   02:07:15 02:06:32
565 Nevil SCOTT M60 (10)   02:07:22 02:06:55
566 Dean WILSON M40 (147)   02:07:30 02:07:09
567 Brian O'DONNELL M40 (148)   02:07:39 02:06:11
568 Ian MCLELLAND M40 (149) WCTC 02:07:39 02:06:11
568 Maurice SHANLEY M50 (40)   02:07:39 02:06:13
570 Claire GILLESPIE F (89)   02:07:54 02:04:33
571 Padraig CROWLEY M40 (150)   02:07:57 02:04:52
572 Bastien FABRE M (217)   02:08:01 02:07:05
573 Brendan HANNON M40 (151)   02:08:14 02:05:48
574 Carrie HEFFERNAN F40 (51) Crosshaven Tri Club 02:08:15 02:05:59
575 Ciara O'BRIEN F (90) Clane AC 02:08:16 02:05:24
575 Jonathan TIERNAN M (218)   02:08:16 02:05:24
577 Aileen MCEVOY F (91)   02:08:28 02:08:28
578 Karen MCEVOY F (92)   02:08:29 02:06:24
579 Sean LORDAN M (219)   02:08:38 02:07:03
580 Karen SMITH F40 (52)   02:08:45 02:07:33
581 Kevin MCCARTHY M60 (11)   02:08:45 02:07:42
582 Karen O'MAHONY F40 (53)   02:08:46 02:07:41
583 David WOODS M (220)   02:08:52 02:06:28
584 Stephen BOYLAN M40 (152)   02:08:59 02:08:38
585 Alan CONROY M40 (153) Brothers Pearse AC 02:09:01 02:07:06
586 Nelius FLYNN M (221) CIT 02:09:06 02:06:35
587 Lucy ROSS F40 (54) Dulwich Park Runners 02:09:08 02:05:49
588 Brian MCGRATH M40 (154)   02:09:11 02:08:42
589 Aine COLEMAN F (93)   02:09:18 02:06:55
590 Samuel VANDECASTEELE M40 (155)   02:09:18 02:07:16
591 Clare CUNNINGHAM F (94)   02:09:22 02:07:36
592 Joan AMIS F (95)   02:09:22 02:07:35
593 Tony DORGAN M (222)   02:09:24 02:07:15
594 Paul ROCHE M50 (41)   02:09:25 02:07:29
595 Tomas MCCARTHY M50 (42)   02:09:26 02:08:32
596 Sarah GRANT F (96)   02:09:27 02:06:51
597 Josephine LAWLER F40 (55) Rundermot 02:09:27 02:07:10
598 Aidan FLAHAVAN M (223)   02:09:28 02:06:14
599 Kevin MOORE M (224)   02:09:36 02:06:26
600 Ann SPAIN F40 (56) Birr AC 02:09:36 02:06:19
601 Neasa MADDEN F (97) Bfit 02:09:38 02:08:01
602 Niamh SULLIVAN F50 (9) Bfit 02:09:38 02:08:01
603 Margaret OSBORNE STOREY F50 (10) Star of the Sea AC 02:09:42 02:08:14
604 Brian CONLON M (225)   02:09:43 02:07:51
605 Sarah EIVERS F (98) Urban Stretch 02:09:51 02:06:50
606 Christy VICKERS M (226)   02:09:55 02:06:30
607 Robert LEAHY M (227)   02:09:58 02:08:00
608 Matthew NEVILLE M40 (156)   02:10:03 02:07:38
609 Keith CURLEY M40 (157)   02:10:07 02:06:57
610 Alan MCGUIRE M40 (158)   02:10:08 02:07:03
611 Alan MAGUIRE M40 (159)   02:10:08 02:07:05
612 Trevor SPILLANE M40 (160)   02:10:10 02:09:06
613 Kate COOKE F (99)   02:10:16 02:08:41
614 Linda BARRETT F (100)   02:10:19 02:10:00
615 Shane O'MAHONY M (228)   02:10:41 02:10:12
616 Stephen TIGHE M40 (161)   02:10:47 02:09:32
617 William MCCANN M40 (162)   02:10:47 02:08:26
618 Kelly MCCANN F (101)   02:10:47 02:08:26
619 Jean DEVLIN F (102)   02:10:55 02:09:38
620 Caroline KELLY F40 (57) St Laurance O'Toole AC 02:11:00 02:09:02
621 Caroline CROWLEY F (103)   02:11:00 02:09:35
622 Anna GRAHAM F (104)   02:11:04 02:10:24
623 Rachel O'CONNELL F (105)   02:11:09 02:09:02
624 Michael B MURPHY M (229)   02:11:09 02:09:03
625 Jennifer LOWE F (106)   02:11:16 02:08:18
626 Darach MEADE M (230)   02:11:19 02:10:35
627 Aisling O'LEARY F (107)   02:11:23 02:10:17
628 Deborah O'CONNOR F40 (58)   02:11:26 02:09:18
629 John FITZPATRICK M40 (163)   02:11:26 02:09:18
630 Heloisa LEMMERTZ F (108)   02:11:27 02:10:25
630 Dearbhail KEARNS F (109) Mount Hillary AC 02:11:27 02:10:44
632 Eleanor FRENCH F40 (59) Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:11:28 02:11:04
633 Michael FIELDING M40 (164)   02:11:34 02:10:49
634 Gordan ADAIR M (231)   02:11:40 02:10:45
635 Iuliia PLIUKHINA F (110)   02:12:02 02:11:44
636 Jane MCGRATH F50 (11)   02:12:08 02:09:11
637 Mark HAYES M (232)   02:12:09 02:09:32
638 Michael RING M40 (165)   02:12:12 02:11:00
639 Lindy SHINKWIN F60 (2)   02:12:12 02:11:08
640 Julie COUGHLAN F (111)   02:12:20 02:10:42
641 Denise AHERN F (112)   02:12:37 02:12:12
642 Claire O'MAHONY F40 (60)   02:12:39 02:11:28
643 Ann MORRIS F50 (12)   02:12:49 02:12:48
644 Adrien TRONINA M (233)   02:13:13 02:10:37
645 James MULLERY M (234)   02:13:14 02:10:47
646 Rosemary CONROY F40 (61)   02:13:14 02:10:57
647 Fiona MOLONEY F50 (13)   02:13:24 02:10:23
648 Susan GLEESON F (113)   02:13:31 02:09:01
649 Sue O'SULLIVAN F40 (62)   02:13:33 02:10:56
650 Sean O'BRIEN M50 (43)   02:13:33 02:11:42
651 Tony FLINT M (235)   02:13:38 02:13:03
652 Martin HINCHLIFFE M60 (12)   02:13:48 02:13:17
653     -6   02:13:51 02:11:17
654 Donal KELLY M40 (166)   02:13:51 02:11:19
655 James NOLAN M40 (167)   02:13:52 02:11:17
656 Kate O'FLYNN F (114)   02:13:56 02:10:36
657 Caroline HAYES F (115)   02:13:59 02:12:10
658 Gavin WHYTE M (236)   02:14:01 02:11:18
659 Stewart GIBSON M (237)   02:14:02 02:11:19
660 John DINEEN M (238) Grange Fermoy AC 02:14:03 02:11:50
661 Aoife O'BRIEN F (116)   02:14:06 02:13:20
662 Ellen LUCEY FALVEY F50 (14) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:14:10 02:11:23
663 Sam O'DRISCOLL M (239)   02:14:15 02:11:01
664 Dolores BEVAN F40 (63) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:14:17 02:11:24
664 Noreen COLLINS F50 (15) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:14:17 02:11:24
666 Brian HOURIGAN M (240)   02:14:29 02:09:47
666 Jenny FLANNERY F (117)   02:14:29 02:09:47
668 Grainne O'SULLIVAN F (118)   02:14:31 02:11:43
669 David O'LEARY M40 (168)   02:14:40 02:13:26
670 Aileen O'KEEFFE F60 (3)   02:14:45 02:11:53
670 Jenny CONROY F (119)   02:14:45 02:12:02
672 Jason VAN DER VELDE M40 (169)   02:14:51 02:14:36
673 Eleanor MCSWEENEY F (120)   02:14:55 02:13:46
674 Sandra BYRNE F40 (64)   02:14:56 02:11:36
675 Emily GOOD F (121)   02:14:57 02:12:56
676 Vince GALLAGHER M40 (170) Carrigaline AC 02:14:59 02:12:13
677 Gary O'NEILL M40 (171) Carrigaline AC 02:14:59 02:14:30
678 Cliona O'ROURKE F (122)   02:15:00 02:10:30
679 Michelle FINN F (123)   02:15:04 02:14:02
680 Catrina LORDAN F50 (16)   02:15:09 02:11:07
681 Trevor FLAHERTY M40 (172) Mallow AC 02:15:10 02:12:04
682 Trish MULPETER F40 (65) Rathangan Runners 02:15:14 02:13:33
682 Elaine BOYLE F40 (66) Rathangan Runners 02:15:14 02:13:33
682 Ann PRENDERGAST F50 (17) Run Monasterevin Run 02:15:14 02:13:33
685 Teresa BROUGHALL F40 (67) St Michaels AC 02:15:15 02:13:33
686 Lisa-Marie LANDERS F (124)   02:15:21 02:12:34
687 Paul O'CONNOR M40 (173)   02:15:22 02:12:19
688 Lorraine THONG F (125)   02:15:42 02:14:17
689 Niamh HEFFERNAN F40 (68) Kilmore AC 02:15:44 02:14:05
690 Mary LEAHY F (126)   02:15:47 02:12:59
691 Christine COLLINS F40 (69)   02:15:51 02:14:02
692 Nicola DALY F40 (70)   02:15:51 02:14:38
693 Amy DAWSON F (127) D&D 02:15:55 02:14:03
694 Maria KALAITZAKE F40 (71)   02:15:56 02:14:43
695 Paul FITZGERALD M40 (174)   02:15:57 02:14:54
696 Hugh MOORE M (241)   02:15:58 02:15:04
697 Caitlin LENIHAN F (128)   02:15:59 02:15:04
698 Paul O'DWYER M40 (175)   02:16:08 02:13:18
699 Amy THOMSON F (129)   02:16:10 02:15:20
700 Barry GRIFFIN M (242)   02:16:34 02:16:02
701 Róisín NI MHAIRTIN F (130)   02:16:39 02:14:56
702 Avril DOHERTY F40 (72)   02:16:39 02:14:56
703 James LYNE M (243) Kanturk Road Runners 02:16:47 02:16:13
704 Andrea LYNE F (131) Kanturk Road Runners 02:16:47 02:16:14
705 Patrick VICKERS M (244)   02:17:00 02:15:28
706 Joann MCGLINCHEY F40 (73)   02:17:17 02:15:36
707 John MCCARTHY M (245)   02:17:24 02:15:14
708 Clare HARVEY F50 (18)   02:17:31 02:14:40
709 Maire O'CONNELL F (132)   02:17:31 02:14:51
710 Triona LYNCH MINIHAN F40 (74)   02:17:36 02:15:14
711 Tara DUNNE F40 (75)   02:17:36 02:15:13
712 Jennifer MCCAFFERTY F (133)   02:17:36 02:15:13
713 Padraig SHEEHAN M50 (44)   02:17:42 02:14:32
714 Maire O'SULLIVAN F (134)   02:17:46 02:15:19
715 Mary SHEEHAN F50 (19)   02:17:46 02:14:39
716 Vincent WIGGINS M40 (176)   02:17:47 02:15:19
717 Aine SHEEHAN F (135)   02:17:48 02:14:39
718 Eoin CURTIN M (246)   02:17:51 02:14:42
719 Tom SHEEHAN M50 (45)   02:17:52 02:14:43
720 Elaine COSTELLO F40 (76)   02:17:55 02:16:14
721 Nigel LOWTHER M (247)   02:18:03 02:17:24
722 Niamh COGAN F40 (77)   02:18:24 02:16:42
723 Barbara LEHANE F40 (78) Mallow AC 02:18:24 02:16:41
724 Gerardine MURPHY F50 (20)   02:18:25 02:17:47
725 Mary B O'SHEA F60 (4)   02:18:25 02:17:48
725 Gerard HANNON M (248) Doneraile AC 02:18:25 02:16:18
727 Peggy KABITSCHKE F40 (79) TV Goldbach 02:18:30 02:17:42
728 Jonathan TWOMEY M40 (177)   02:18:35 02:17:30
729 Barbara DOYLE F (136)   02:18:35 02:17:31
730 Linda CROKE F40 (80)   02:18:36 02:18:18
731 Ann HAYES F50 (21) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:18:37 02:15:50
732 Paul CROASDALE M (249) Dulwich Park Runners 02:18:44 02:15:25
733 Slawomir GLAZ M50 (46) Polish Runners Club Ireland 02:18:49 02:17:25
734 Mary Anne MURPHY F (137) Mount Hillary AC 02:18:58 02:17:52
735 Daniel BURY M (250) Wexford Marathon Club 02:18:59 02:16:09
736 Frank BORJESSON M (251)   02:19:03 02:18:11
737 Katie CONNELL F (138)   02:19:05 02:17:22
738 Susan SULLIVAN F40 (81)   02:19:05 02:17:22
739 Donal O'MAHONY M (252) Ballincollig Running Buddies 02:19:05 02:15:52
740 Declan KEATING M (253)   02:19:16 02:17:08
741 Dorota GĄSIOROWSKA F50 (22)   02:19:25 02:16:03
742 Helen LAS MARIAS CARRILLO F40 (82)   02:19:27 02:17:42
743 Mary SMYTH F50 (23)   02:19:37 02:17:52
744 Evelynn FITZGERALD F40 (83)   02:19:38 02:17:12
745 Stephen RIORDAN M40 (178)   02:19:47 02:16:53
746 Luke HADE M50 (47) St Laurance O'Toole AC 02:19:51 02:18:00
747 Vincent SHEEHY M50 (48)   02:19:58 02:17:57
748 Ian SHEEHY M (254)   02:19:58 02:17:58
749 David AMELOT M40 (179)   02:20:01 02:17:59
750 Faith KHUMALO F (139)   02:20:07 02:20:03
751 Oliver GAYNOR M60 (13)   02:20:10 02:19:25
752 Pat O'DONNELL M40 (180)   02:20:11 02:18:13
753 Eoin FRENCH M (255)   02:20:22 02:19:50
754 Mary MULLEN F40 (84)   02:20:29 02:18:37
755 Mel JADY F40 (85)   02:20:36 02:17:23
756 Carey WALLACE F60 (5)   02:20:36 02:17:23
757 Jill ROLT F50 (24)   02:20:36 02:17:24
758 Liam DARLING M40 (181)   02:20:37 02:17:37
759 Jody LYP F40 (86) The Indiana Lyps 02:20:42 02:18:16
760 Conor O'NEILL M50 (49) Marathon Club Ireland 02:20:42 02:18:03
761 Mary MACKAY F50 (25)   02:20:42 02:17:29
762 Kieran ROURKE M40 (182) Team Carrie 02:20:46 02:19:59
763 Mary COX F40 (87) Carrigaline AC 02:20:47 02:17:47
764 Mary NOLAN HICKEY F60 (6) Sli Cualann AC 02:20:56 02:20:00
765 Hannah CARABINE F (140) Sportsworld RC 02:21:15 02:19:08
766 Michelle FITZPATRICK F50 (26)   02:21:23 02:18:50
767 Sarah O'SHEA F (141)   02:21:23 02:18:51
768 PJ LYNAM M40 (183) Mount Hillary AC 02:21:36 02:18:37
769 Ivan PRIVALKO M (256)   02:21:38 02:17:33
770 Colm LANE M50 (50)   02:21:41 02:21:15
771 Sylvia GUERIN F40 (88)   02:21:53 02:19:13
772 Mary MURPHY F50 (27) Birr AC 02:22:19 02:19:19
773 Liam O'RIAIN M50 (51)   02:22:24 02:20:33
774 Rachel KELLEHER F40 (89) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 02:22:40 02:20:58
775 Jo NICOUD-GARDEN F40 (90)   02:22:50 02:21:51
776 Mairead CROWLEY F (142)   02:22:55 02:14:32
777 Anne O'CONNELL F50 (28) Mount Hillary AC 02:23:01 02:20:03
778 Siobhan RUSSELL F (143)   02:23:12 02:21:56
779 Peter TANCRED M40 (184)   02:23:13 02:19:56
780 Sheilanne TWOHIG F50 (29)   02:23:17 02:21:25
781 Eamon O'NEILL M50 (52) Kanturk Road Runners 02:23:17 02:21:22
781 Dorinda FORDE F40 (91) Kanturk Road Runners 02:23:17 02:21:24
783 Skirma VASILIAUSKIENE F (144) Kanturk Road Runners 02:23:17 02:21:22
784 Sorcha RYAN F (145)   02:23:25 02:20:28
785 Maeve HEALY F40 (92)   02:23:26 02:17:37
786 Aiden DEVITT M50 (53)   02:23:28 02:19:46
787 Fiona O'DONNELL F (146)   02:23:29 02:17:41
788 Zdzislaw NOWAK M60 (14)   02:23:34 02:20:05
789 Mary GALLAGHER F (147) An Garda AC 02:24:02 02:21:25
790 Alison CHAMBERS F (148)   02:24:22 02:21:42
791 Rachelle OWENS F (149)   02:24:24 02:21:52
792 Shane KELLY M (257)   02:24:24 02:20:02
793 Michelle LENIHAN F (150) West Limerick AC 02:24:34 02:22:21
794 Ursula MANNING F (151) West Cork Tri Club 02:24:35 02:23:20
795 Sarah JANE O'DONOVAN F40 (93)   02:24:36 02:24:36
796 Corinna GORMAN F40 (94) Forget the Gym 02:24:43 02:22:09
797 Stephen HAUGHEY M (258)   02:24:48 02:22:19
798 Darren CLIFFORD M (259)   02:24:54 02:24:07
799 Catherine SHERIDAN F40 (95)   02:25:17 02:21:38
800 Stuart CROWLEY M50 (54)   02:25:20 02:22:15
801 Fiona DWYER F40 (96)   02:25:21 02:24:18
802 Sophie RICKELTON F (152)   02:25:26 02:25:13
803 Magdalena PODOLSKA BOMMERSBACH F40 (97) Polish Runners Club Ireland 02:25:55 02:24:30
803 Nicola MCNAMARA F40 (98)   02:25:55 02:24:42
805 Siobhán BURKE F40 (99)   02:26:07 02:24:14
805 Darren CANAVAN M (260)   02:26:07 02:25:46
807 Natalia PONIENLNICKA F (153)   02:26:07 02:25:46
808 Brian RICE M (261)   02:26:32 02:25:22
809 Trish MALONEY F (154)   02:26:34 02:23:33
810 Roisin ROSSITER F40 (100) Carbury Community Fitness Group 02:26:34 02:23:30
811 James REILLY M50 (55)   02:26:35 02:24:20
812 Darrell BOYLE M40 (185) Carbury Community Fitness Group 02:26:35 02:23:26
812 Maeve MCCONAGHY F50 (30)   02:26:35 02:23:27
814 Trisha KELLY F40 (101)   02:26:35 02:23:25
815 Brian MELIA M40 (186)   02:27:08 02:23:25
816 Ted HALLISSEY M40 (187)   02:27:08 02:25:30
817 Fiona FORTUNE F (155)   02:27:08 02:22:55
818 Dylan MACDONALD M (262) Longamer 02:27:16 02:26:22
818 Aine NASH F40 (102)   02:27:16 02:24:53
820 Hannah LANE F (156)   02:27:17 02:26:50
821 Prompt FERGIUSON M40 (188)   02:27:20 02:24:45
822 Maria HOYNE F40 (103) Clongorey Runners 02:27:29 02:26:16
823 Ger FALVEY M (263) Kilmore AC 02:27:31 02:26:41
824 Geraldine VENNER F40 (104)   02:27:38 02:27:28
825 Michelle Foley F40 (105) At Fitness 02:27:46 02:27:45
826 William GOULD M40 (189) Cork Prison Officers 02:28:13 02:26:54
827 Caitriona GOODE F (157)   02:28:26 02:26:39
828 Cora CARRIGG F50 (31)   02:28:26 02:27:49
829 Paul O'REILLY M50 (56)   02:28:37 02:26:56
830 Susan KAVANAGH MORRISSEY F50 (32)   02:28:51 02:27:20
831 Ruth NÍ RIADA F (158)   02:29:15 02:26:21
832 Geraldine BENNETT F40 (105)   02:29:34 02:27:57
833 Anne DINEEN F (159)   02:29:44 02:27:23
834 Sarah RUSSELL F (160)   02:30:22 02:28:13
835 Jane PATTERSON F60 (7) Dub Runners Belfast 02:30:27 02:27:57
836 Sean DUGGAN M40 (190) Togher AC 02:30:29 02:30:10
837 Eddie KEAL M50 (57)   02:30:35 02:28:15
838 Michael CROWLEY M50 (58)   02:31:06 02:29:17
839 Kate RYAN F40 (106)   02:31:09 02:28:21
840 Claire LOMASNEY F40 (107) Grange Fermoy AC 02:31:25 02:28:37
841 Kelly LYP F (161) The Indiana Lyps 02:31:32 02:29:06
842 Aidan O'BRIEN M (264)   02:32:29 02:30:04
843 Laura CONSTANT F (162)   02:32:54 02:30:02
844 Vicky BASTOCK F (163)   02:32:57 02:30:05
845 Lisa CORBETT F (164) Mikkeller 02:32:57 02:30:06
846 Catherine SCULLY F50 (33)   02:33:19 02:32:17
847 Patricia MOYNIHAN F50 (34)   02:33:20 02:32:17
848 Lucas JONES M (265)   02:33:24 02:31:47
849 Anna AHERN F (165)   02:33:26 02:30:52
850 Niamh LANIGAN F (166)   02:34:07 02:30:52
851 Grainne MULHOLLAND F40 (108) Star of the Sea AC 02:34:13 02:33:04
852 Suzanna CARROLL F (167)   02:34:22 02:33:13
853 Catherine O'NEILL F50 (35) Marathon Club Ireland 02:34:23 02:31:44
854 Annemarie BROWNE F (168)   02:34:38 02:33:08
855 David REILLY M50 (59)   02:34:43 02:33:15
856 Colm O'SULLIVAN M40 (191) Kinsale Tri Club 02:34:58 02:33:31
857 Stephanie CLOONAN F (169)   02:35:29 02:35:15
858 Karen SATINA F (170) CDU Shadow Makers 02:36:08 02:34:24
859 Trish MELLSOP F50 (36) Birr AC 02:36:16 02:33:16
860 Patrick KENNEDY M (266)   02:36:17 02:35:33
861 Alan SANDS M (267)   02:36:53 02:34:22
862 Teresa CRONIN F (171)   02:37:01 02:35:16
863 Edith BHOKANI F (172) Kanturk Road Runners 02:37:02 02:35:09
864 Clancy PHILBRICK M (268)   02:37:02 02:33:54
865 Meabh O'REILLY F (173)   02:37:07 02:34:10
866 Siobhan SEXTON F (174)   02:37:09 02:34:43
867 Juliane STEFFEN F (175)   02:37:17 02:34:39
868 Bridget MURPHY F40 (109) Tracton AC 02:38:41 02:38:18
869 Sabrina MURPHY F (176)   02:39:02 02:31:58
870 Maria CONNOLLY F40 (110)   02:39:03 02:31:59
871 Rhianna COONEY F (177)   02:39:07 02:36:34
872 Filippa MUSKALA F (178)   02:39:18 02:39:03
873 David MARTIN-SULLIVAN M (269)   02:41:06 02:39:06
874 Micheal BRADY M (270)   02:42:00 02:39:25
875 Niamh NI LIATHAIN F50 (37) Grange Fermoy AC 02:43:08 02:40:20
876 Liz HARTNETT F50 (38) Grange Fermoy AC 02:43:53 02:41:06
877 Jim LEAHY M60 (15)   02:44:27 02:41:37
878 Anne TANGNEY F50 (39)   02:44:27 02:41:38
879 Shannon GLASPY F (179)   02:44:48 02:40:41
880 Katie PRIVALKO F (180)   02:44:48 02:40:43
881 Fran MCNERNEY F50 (40)   02:45:28 02:42:43
882 Eoghan O'HUALLACHAIN M40 (192) Run Monasterevin Run 02:46:05 02:43:58
883 Margaret MARSZALKOWSKI F (181)   02:46:09 02:45:33
884 Caroline VICKERY F50 (41)   02:46:32 02:45:45
885 Jane O'MAHONY F (182)   02:47:07 02:44:37
886 Elżbieta BAKA F40 (111)   02:47:54 02:44:31
887 Justine KEOHANE F (183) Crosshaven Tri Club 02:48:57 02:46:40
888 Sinead WALSH F (184)   02:49:49 02:47:15
889 Bernie ROGERS F50 (42) Athenry AC 02:49:49 02:47:15
890 Helen DEVITT F40 (112)   02:49:49 02:46:08
891 Ruairi O'SULLIVAN M40 (193)   02:51:17 02:50:13
892 Joanne O'DONNELL F (185)   02:52:32 02:49:28
893 Malin MUSKALA F40 (113)   02:53:32 02:53:09
894 Marie JOHNSTON F (186)   02:53:51 02:52:04
895 Rory FOGARTY M (271)   02:54:54 02:50:46
896 Helen GORMLEY F40 (114) Drumshanbo AC 02:56:01 02:52:56
897 David MCAVINUE M40 (194)   02:57:08 02:56:37
898 Veda MUPPAVARAPU F (187)   03:01:59 02:57:53
899 Jennifer O'KEEFFE F (188)   03:03:21 03:00:26
900 Sheila O'CONNOR F (189)   03:05:06 03:02:02
901 Kevin DAWSON M50 (60)   03:07:39 03:05:16
902 Sharon O'REGAN F50 (44)   03:07:40 03:05:17
903 Jody WALSHE M50 (61)   03:17:14 03:15:37
904 Sonny SAMPSON M (271)   03:17:30 03:16:59
905 Marie ROCHFORD F50 (45)   03:17:40 03:17:39
906 John LORDAN M50 (62)   03:17:44 03:13:41
907 Maria HAYES F40 (116) Tralee Tri Club 03:41:30 03:40:59
908 Paul LYONS M40 (195) Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 04:26:35 04:25:08

Results Table

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront 10k 2019

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Niall MCCARTHY M   00:35:37 00:35:37
2 Andrew HOBBS M Leevale AC 00:36:41 00:36:41
3 Padraig SHEEHAN M Crusaders AC 00:36:50 00:36:49
4 John WADELIN M Erewash Valley RC 00:37:01 00:37:01
5 Craig HARRINGTON M Togher AC 00:37:22 00:37:22
6 Conor O'LEARY M   00:37:39 00:37:38
7 Stephen KELLEHER M St Finbarrs AC 00:38:00 00:37:59
8 Karl MITCHELL M Leevale AC 00:38:02 00:38:02
9 David CARRIE M   00:38:22 00:38:22
10 Shane NELLIGAN M   00:38:32 00:38:27
11 Catherina MCKEIRNAN F Annalee AC 00:38:34 00:38:33
12 Anthony NOONAN M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:39:17 00:39:16
13 Liam CRONIN M   00:39:21 00:39:17
14 Patrick CARROLL M   00:39:26 00:39:21
15 Dermot HICKEY M   00:39:52 00:39:48
16 David KEARNEY M Leevale AC 00:39:52 00:39:46
17 Padraig BUTLER M   00:39:55 00:39:51
18 Cathal FITZGERALD M   00:40:11 00:40:04
19 Karina MURPHY F St Finbarrs AC 00:40:54 00:40:54
20 Patrick FITZGERALD M   00:41:30 00:41:22
21 David O'CONNOR M   00:41:50 00:41:36
22 Johnny GARRETT M Ballymore Cobh AC 00:42:23 00:42:13
23 Aidan CAHILL M   00:42:26 00:42:10
24 Mick MOYNIHAN M Sliabh Buidhe Rovers 00:42:37 00:42:30
25 Rory LOVE M Sportsworld RC 00:42:57 00:42:51
26 Tadhg O'LEARY M   00:42:59 00:42:53
27 Jerome MCCARTHY M Eagle AC 00:43:10 00:43:08
28 Damien O'HEA M   00:43:11 00:42:59
29 Jason CROSBIE M Eagle AC 00:43:35 00:43:25
30 Peter GILLEY M   00:43:45 00:43:36
31 Carol CURLEY F   00:44:16 00:44:01
32 Stephen BRAZIL M   00:44:22 00:41:48
33 Cathal O'DONOVAN M   00:44:23 00:42:51
34 Shane DEASY M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:44:25 00:44:03
35 Diane DUFFY F Riverstick Kinsale AC 00:44:28 00:44:20
36 Pat SHEEHAN M Beara AC 00:44:30 00:44:17
37 Eoghan O'MAHONY M   00:44:46 00:44:20
38 Sean MURPHY M   00:45:07 00:45:03
39 David MCCONNELL M Waterford Tri Club 00:45:19 00:45:09
40 Evelyn HARAN F Focus on Fitness 00:45:32 00:45:25
41 Finian DEASY M   00:45:35 00:44:50
42 Philip WILLIAMS M   00:45:40 00:45:33
43 Anna O'NEILL F Dohery AC 00:45:51 00:45:50
44 Michael Óg MANLEY M   00:46:03 00:45:32
45 Donncha MOYNIHAN M Tracton AC 00:46:07 00:46:07
46 Barry HARTE M   00:46:09 00:45:53
47 Kevin BRADY M   00:46:16 00:46:15
48 Darragh O'DONOVAN M   00:46:23 00:44:51
49 Sean DEASY M   00:46:23 00:45:38
50 Wayne O'CALLAGHAN M   00:46:24 00:44:55
51 John LUCEY M   00:46:25 00:46:20
52 Keiran GRIFFIN M   00:46:33 00:46:15
53 Rachel PALMER F   00:46:40 00:46:38
54 Colm KIELY M   00:46:48 00:45:56
55 Jim ROY M Mohegan Striders 00:47:03 00:47:02
56 Tom RYAN M The All Blacks 00:47:17 00:46:23
57 John GEARY M Fota Island RC 00:47:18 00:46:37
58 Daniel LYNCH M Tracton AC 00:47:19 00:47:14
59 P.J WALSH M   00:47:21 00:47:15
60 Danny MANNING M   00:47:26 00:45:56
61 Ger KEOHANE M   00:47:28 00:47:09
62 David CAHILL M   00:47:29 00:47:14
63 Stephen MCMORROW M   00:47:30 00:47:12
64 Clodagh CREEDON F Belgooly AC 00:47:38 00:47:20
65 Liam Patrick MCCARTHY M   00:47:49 00:47:45
66 Juanita BRENNAN F   00:47:50 00:47:35
67 Brian CALNAN M   00:48:01 00:44:53
68 Catherine MCCARTHY F Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:48:22 00:47:18
69 Heather COLLINS F   00:48:40 00:48:00
70 Ultan CASEY M   00:48:41 00:47:51
71 David MCQUAID M   00:48:48 00:47:15
71 Odran FLOYD M   00:48:48 00:46:46
73 Odhran MULCAHY M   00:48:49 00:47:35
74 Conor GALLAGHER M   00:48:50 00:48:44
75 Keith KELLEHER M   00:48:54 00:47:07
76 Aoife KELLY F   00:48:56 00:48:13
77 John SLATTERY M   00:49:05 00:48:46
78 Andrew MEANEY M Portmarnock AC 00:49:05 00:48:20
79 Owen COLLINS M   00:49:06 00:46:59
80 Cillian CULLINANE M   00:49:20 00:47:47
81 Peter HAIGH M   00:49:28 00:48:58
82 Wilf BRACEGIRDLE M   00:49:31 00:49:17
83 Barry COSCORAN M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:49:32 00:49:32
84 Willie CAHILL M   00:49:36 00:49:20
85 Michael RYAN M Urban Stretch 00:49:37 00:46:44
86 Kevin O'CONNOR M Tracton AC 00:49:44 00:49:29
87 Deirdre CANTY F   00:49:46 00:49:13
88 Tom COLLINS M   00:49:47 00:47:42
89 Dermot O'SULLIVAN M   00:49:54 00:48:44
90 David O'LEARY M   00:49:55 00:48:20
91 Liam CONNEALLY M The All Blacks 00:49:58 00:49:04
92 Deirdre DUFFY F   00:50:00 00:49:53
93 John BROWNE M   00:50:04 00:49:10
94 Ronan HENNESSY M   00:50:09 00:49:45
95 Susan O'CALLAGHAN F   00:50:13 00:49:25
96 Eoghan O'CRUALAOI M   00:50:21 00:49:21
97 James RICHARDS M   00:50:23 00:48:05
98 Adil Cahit ANSAROGLU M Apple 00:50:27 00:48:30
99 Joe WHEELER M The All Blacks 00:50:27 00:49:35
100 John O'BRIEN M   00:50:31 00:50:20
101 Fintan DUFFY M   00:50:38 00:50:03
102 Gary O'SULLIVAN M Beer After 00:50:50 00:50:42
103 Greg OWENS M   00:50:54 00:49:30
104 Simone POWER F West Waterford AC 00:50:57 00:49:55
105 Andrew HUME M   00:50:59 00:50:26
106 Jamie O'DRISCOLL M   00:51:09 00:49:35
107 Kieran KIELY M   00:51:11 00:49:11
108 Adi MUHAMAD M   00:51:12 00:49:41
109 Aaron MCCARTHY M   00:51:19 00:50:17
110 Jack COLLINS M   00:51:25 00:49:18
111 Lee KIELTHY M   00:51:26 00:51:09
112 Maria COFFEY F Ballymore Cobh AC 00:51:27 00:50:45
113 Oscar DUFFY M   00:51:29 00:50:08
114 Denis HURLEY M   00:51:29 00:49:56
115 Bryan GLENDON M   00:51:33 00:49:44
116 Declan O'NEILL M   00:51:33 00:51:20
117 Denis O'MAHONY M   00:51:34 00:50:48
118 Ben LENNON M   00:51:37 00:51:18
119 Aaron MURPHY M   00:51:48 00:51:26
120 John O'LEARY M   00:51:50 00:50:35
121 Gabrielle STACK F Sanctuary Runners 00:51:58 00:50:19
122 Ronan MCWALTERS M   00:51:59 00:51:45
123 Denis HARRINGTON M   00:52:06 00:51:36
124 Brian MOLONEY M   00:52:10 00:49:40
125 Ben GEAREY M UCC Staff AC 00:52:11 00:50:32
126 Declan KEANE M Bandon AC 00:52:12 00:50:07
127 James NAGLE M   00:52:17 00:51:34
128 Martin KENNEDY M   00:52:18 00:50:57
129 Bryan GALLWEY M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:52:21 00:51:07
130 Kathy MURRAY F Shandrum AC 00:52:24 00:52:05
131 Patrick BUCKLEY M Mallow AC 00:52:24 00:52:14
132 Debbie BUCKLEY F Mallow AC 00:52:25 00:52:14
133 Martin BOYD M Alices Dream Team 00:52:26 00:51:53
134 Ciaran MULCAHY M The All Blacks 00:52:27 00:51:34
135 Kirk ST LEWIS M   00:52:28 00:52:22
136 Julian NORTHBROOK M   00:52:31 00:51:09
137 Yuuli KITAGAWA M   00:52:31 00:51:10
138 Michael COLLINS M   00:52:34 00:50:30
138 Greta URBONAVICIUTE F   00:52:34 00:50:51
140 Dario GIULIANO M Apple 00:52:37 00:50:40
141 Anthony WRIGHT M   00:52:38 00:52:31
142 Dominic MANNING M   00:52:43 00:51:04
143 David HALLORAN M   00:52:51 00:51:42
144 Donagh MURPHY M Alices Dream Team 00:52:53 00:51:33
145 Michael TIERNEY M   00:52:59 00:52:03
146 Eimear HAYES F   00:53:03 00:52:39
147 Marjorie CONNELLY F   00:53:03 00:51:57
148 Nicola WHELTON F   00:53:04 00:52:41
149 Alan LOWNEY M Clonakilty Road Runners AC 00:53:10 00:52:53
150 Rebecca HOWARD F   00:53:11 00:51:26
151 Kieran DEVLIN M   00:53:18 00:52:36
152 Jason O'CHLUBHAIN M   00:53:18 00:51:26
153 Sorca DUFFY F   00:53:20 00:52:46
154 Francesca BRIODY F   00:53:21 00:53:12
155 Grace KELLIHER F   00:53:22 00:52:39
156 Treasa MCCARTHY F   00:53:29 00:50:45
157 Cor VONK M AV Phanos 00:53:34 00:53:14
158 Kevin BRODERICK M   00:53:36 00:51:30
159 Colm DUFFY M   00:53:40 00:51:44
160 Rachael O'CALLAGHAN F   00:53:43 00:51:50
161 Cathy GOOD F Tracton AC 00:53:46 00:52:28
162 Ruairi HERNERT M   00:53:47 00:52:20
163 Gemma HESLIN F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 00:53:49 00:52:27
164 Pat TYNAN M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 00:53:50 00:52:29
165 Allanah HARRINGTON F   00:53:50 00:52:33
166 Ger MARSHALL M   00:53:51 00:51:03
167 Sinead O'DONOVAN F   00:53:55 00:53:26
168 Andy GOFF M   00:53:59 00:52:00
169 Pat PRENDERGAST M   00:54:00 00:52:53
170 Juliette LAWLOR F   00:54:07 00:52:49
171 Paul MURPHY M   00:54:10 00:51:24
172 Ciaran GRAAL M   00:54:13 00:50:55
173 Brian HAYES M   00:54:14 00:52:17
174 Richard MURPHY M   00:54:21 00:54:03
175 Roisin KELLEHER F   00:54:26 00:53:03
176 Jack DUHIG M   00:54:37 00:54:06
177 John COTTERELL M Dublin Front Runners 00:54:37 00:52:50
178 Fiona COAKLEY F   00:54:38 00:51:23
179 Sarah MEANEY F UCC Staff AC 00:54:42 00:53:58
180 Conor FITZGERALD M   00:54:45 00:53:26
181 Giuseppe SALVINI M   00:54:53 00:54:04
182 Ciarán CROWLEY M Alices Dream Team 00:54:54 00:53:34
183 Emmet HOLLAND M   00:54:57 00:53:03
184 Anne Marie O'DONOGHUE F   00:55:04 00:53:38
185 Helen STAFFORD F Buttevant RC 00:55:05 00:54:23
186 Owen MURPHY M   00:55:08 00:52:57
186 Margaret KELLIHER F   00:55:08 00:54:25
188 Shane KEOHANE M   00:55:08 00:52:58
188 Thomas WHELAN M Tracton AC 00:55:08 00:52:55
190 Cliodhna CONNOLLY F An Garda AC 00:55:09 00:53:30
191 David CANTY M   00:55:13 00:54:39
192 Geraldine MCCANN F   00:55:14 00:54:42
193 Marco COSENZA M Apple 00:55:18 00:53:21
194 Padraig O'REILLY M   00:55:21 00:52:52
195 Sinead O'DONOGHUE F   00:55:23 00:53:44
196 Gearoid WHELTON M   00:55:25 00:55:07
197 Peter KELLY M   00:55:25 00:53:26
198 Mairead COLLINS F   00:55:28 00:53:24
199 Aoife HAYES F   00:55:30 00:54:57
200 Brian O'ROURKE M   00:55:31 00:55:26
201 Shane BREEN M   00:55:39 00:54:07
202 Tomás COOPER M   00:55:40 00:54:24
203 Aimee JONES F Urban Stretch 00:55:41 00:52:47
204 Michele HARTE F   00:55:46 00:55:16
205 Denise FOLEY F   00:55:46 00:55:25
206 Linda WALSH F   00:55:46 00:55:24
207 Alena ARLOVA F   00:55:48 00:55:02
208 Conor O'CALLAGHAN M   00:55:53 00:54:21
208 Aisling WARD F   00:55:53 00:53:41
210 Edward TUTHILL M   00:55:58 00:55:43
211 Patrick THOMPSON M   00:55:59 00:55:26
212 Meabh FERRITER F   00:56:02 00:54:48
213 John CHISHOLM M   00:56:08 00:55:51
214 Gearoid KENNY MOORE M Dublin Front Runners 00:56:15 00:54:26
215 Eimear NI MHUIRCHEARTAIGH F   00:56:19 00:52:19
215 Marita BARROW F   00:56:19 00:54:57
217 Lorna FARREN F   00:56:26 00:56:01
218 Cian MURPHY M   00:56:27 00:53:41
219 Darina NIC GEARAILT F   00:56:27 00:55:44
220 Linda EDHAGEN F   00:56:30 00:55:37
221 Peter ADOLFSSON M   00:56:31 00:55:39
221 Julie MULCAHY F Shandrum AC 00:56:31 00:55:49
223 Caroline O'MAHONY F   00:56:34 00:54:06
224 Jane O'LEARY F Ballincollig Running Buddies 00:56:37 00:55:05
225 Louise WHITELY F   00:56:41 00:56:09
226 Joanne CASEY F Buttevant RC 00:56:44 00:56:03
227 Aishling O'DRISCOLL F   00:56:45 00:55:28
228 Morgan HICKEY M   00:56:51 00:54:43
229 Patrick HURLEY M Army AC 00:56:56 00:55:44
230 Donal CAREY M   00:57:08 00:55:51
231 Edel HAYES F   00:57:11 00:56:40
232 Nassreen ABDULLAH F   00:57:12 00:55:01
233 Cormac O'KEEFFE M   00:57:18 00:57:04
234 Finbarr CROWLEY M   00:57:24 00:54:21
235 Eoghan HEARNE M   00:57:25 00:56:24
236 Katarzyna POPLAWSKA F   00:57:27 00:54:05
237 David ROCHE M   00:57:29 00:55:09
238 Rob O'KEEFE M   00:57:29 00:55:32
239 Noreen STEWART F   00:57:31 00:54:16
240 Shane O'DRISCOLL M   00:57:36 00:53:38
241 Laura MCCARTHY F   00:57:37 00:55:52
242 Claire AHERNE F Bandon AC 00:57:40 00:54:42
243 Kian MCCARTHY M   00:57:45 00:56:42
244 Anne DERMODY F   00:57:46 00:54:31
245 Dan LORDAN M   00:57:47 00:55:00
246 Joyce O'SULLIVAN F   00:57:47 00:57:39
247 Gavin MCGRATH M   00:57:59 00:56:28
248 Mikael THAGESSON M   00:58:02 00:57:12
249 Kieran COOKE M   00:58:04 00:56:36
250 Brian MCCARTHY M   00:58:05 00:57:15
251 Kieran TIERNEY M Dublin Front Runners 00:58:07 00:56:19
252 Susan KINGSTON F   00:58:10 00:57:16
253 Alison STEEDS F   00:58:13 00:57:50
254 Tom ROCHE M   00:58:13 00:57:27
255 Jonna GORANSON F   00:58:14 00:57:50
256 Dyan SHEEHAN F Breast of Friends 00:58:16 00:57:28
257 Brendan LEDDY M   00:58:17 00:56:44
258 Maria SWEENEY F Clongorey Runners 00:58:19 00:57:43
259 Fergal O'FARRELL M   00:58:20 00:56:12
260 Alannah CROWLEY F Alices Dream Team 00:58:22 00:56:58
261 Eveleen CLANCY F Alices Dream Team 00:58:22 00:56:58
262 Patrick MOORE M Run Monasterevin Run 00:58:24 00:56:06
263 Emma STONE F   00:58:29 00:57:00
264 Mary COLLINS F Shandrum AC 00:58:33 00:57:50
265 Olivia O'SULLIVAN F   00:58:33 00:58:24
266 Doireann O'MAHONY F   00:58:34 00:58:09
267 Victor PATTERSON M   00:58:38 00:57:35
268 Caitriona CASEY F Sanctuary Runners 00:58:39 00:55:00
269 Niamh COLLINS F   00:58:45 00:58:45
270 Ciaran FEHILLY M   00:58:46 00:57:24
271 Sorcha MCSWEENEY F   00:58:49 00:58:27
272 Domhnall MACAODHA M   00:58:53 00:56:36
273 Michael FLYNN M   00:58:58 00:57:06
273 Thomas O'HERLIHY M   00:58:58 00:56:40
275 John DEVEREUX M   00:58:59 00:56:41
276 Deirdre MURPHY O'BRIEN F   00:59:02 00:57:49
277 Janice O'CONNELL F   00:59:02 00:55:40
278 Beck RYAN F   00:59:08 00:57:56
279 Martha CASEY F   00:59:14 00:56:32
280 Clodagh BARRY F   00:59:16 00:56:12
281 Laura MURPHY F   00:59:16 00:56:06
282 Kevin MURPHY M   00:59:16 00:56:06
283 Elena PERTILE F   00:59:16 00:58:02
284 Victoria O'BRIEN F Togher AC 00:59:24 00:57:58
285 Mags MOYNIHAN F Tracton AC 00:59:25 00:58:07
286 Karen O'BRIEN F   00:59:30 00:58:55
287 Adrienne O'DRISCOLL F   00:59:31 00:55:02
288 Ann MURPHY F Donoughamore AC 00:59:34 00:58:36
289 William CALLANAN M Bandon AC 00:59:39 00:56:41
290 Deirdre HUGGARD F   00:59:41 00:56:12
291 Aileen O'BRIEN F   00:59:41 00:56:12
292 Paul RYAN M   00:59:42 00:59:04
293 Michael REYNOLDS M   00:59:44 00:56:55
294 Hilary REYNOLDS F   00:59:45 00:57:00
295 Ian O'BRIEN M   00:59:45 00:57:24
296 Emer O'CONNELL F   00:59:46 00:52:32
297 Richard TANNER M   00:59:47 00:52:34
298 Denise MCCARTHY F Togher AC 00:59:47 00:58:27
299 Damien MULCAHY M   00:59:48 00:58:18
300 Kevin O'DONOGHUE M Muskerry Special Olympics Club 00:59:48 00:57:33
301 Fiachra LEANE M   00:59:48 00:57:33
302 Deirdre MOYNIHAN F   00:59:49 00:57:18
303 Donncha MOYNIHAN M   00:59:49 00:57:18
304 Brendan COLEMAN M   00:59:49 00:59:32
305 Colette BARRY F   00:59:55 00:58:53
306 Antoinette BOYD F Alices Dream Team 00:59:55 00:57:43
307 Jim HENNESSY M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 00:59:55 00:58:20
308 Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY M Apple 00:59:56 00:57:20
309 Triona GAYNOR F Sanctuary Runners 00:59:56 00:58:59
310 Breeda O'HORA F   00:59:58 00:58:45
311 Claire LARKIN F   00:59:58 00:58:07
312 Kieran O'HORA M   00:59:58 00:58:46
313 Niamh TWOMEY F Urban Stretch 00:59:59 00:57:06
314 Hazel O'CALLAGHAN F   00:59:59 00:59:11
315 Ruby O'DONOVAN F   01:00:01 00:58:29
316 Mary O'DONOVAN F   01:00:02 00:58:29
317 Ray O'DONOVAN M   01:00:10 00:57:23
318 Christophe BELAEN M   01:00:13 00:59:03
319 Mary COLLINS F   01:00:15 00:59:09
320 Claire AHERN F Tracton AC 01:00:16 00:58:59
321 Jakub SABACINSKI M   01:00:21 00:58:36
322 Máire HENRY F   01:00:24 00:59:51
323 Sinead QUINN F Tracton AC 01:00:27 00:59:06
324 Cora O'DRISCOLL F Douglas AC 01:00:31 00:56:10
325 Abbie COLLINS F   01:00:32 00:59:51
325 Brendan COLLINS M   01:00:32 00:59:51
327 Claire ELPHICK F Beara AC 01:00:37 00:57:54
328 Ann BOGAN F Carrigaline AC 01:00:37 00:59:58
329 Gráinne LYNCH F Tracton AC 01:00:42 00:59:18
330 Stephanie NOCTOR F   01:00:44 00:59:32
331 Jackie DILLON F   01:00:44 00:59:33
332 Kaili HAYES F   01:00:44 01:00:13
333 Niamh O'DONNELL F Alices Dream Team 01:00:48 00:59:24
334 Shane CROLWEY M Alices Dream Team 01:00:48 00:59:24
335 Edel HAYES F   01:00:48 00:59:57
336 Jacqueline O'CALLAGHAN F Dromahane Road Runners 01:00:48 00:59:02
337 Emily FEATHERSTONE F   01:00:53 00:56:17
338 Michael COUGHLAN M   01:00:53 00:57:32
339 Edmund FOX M Dublin Front Runners 01:00:57 00:59:08
340 Padraig TOOLE M   01:00:57 00:58:03
341 Sharon O'TOOLE F   01:00:58 00:58:04
342 Eva DOYLE F   01:01:01 01:00:57
343 Sarah O'BRIEN F Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:01:02 00:59:34
344 Hermann SCHMID M   01:01:04 00:58:24
345 Laura BUCKLEY F Tracton AC 01:01:05 00:59:46
346 Mel DEVINE F   01:01:06 00:58:57
347 Brian AHERNE M   01:01:08 00:58:09
348 Grainne MCNALLY F   01:01:14 00:59:37
349 Ian KOHLER M St Michaels AC 01:01:14 01:00:17
350 Ciobha O'KELLY F   01:01:21 00:59:23
351 Luke CURRIVAN M   01:01:21 00:59:52
352 Sinead HARRINGTON F   01:01:22 00:57:24
353 Nóirín COLLINS F   01:01:27 01:00:50
354 Len HANRAHAN M Mallow AC 01:01:28 01:00:49
355 Lynn WILSON F   01:01:30 00:57:51
356 Tara O'SULLIVAN F   01:01:30 01:00:18
357 Sonya DONOVAN F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:01:34 00:58:47
358 Lorraine MURRAY F   01:01:36 00:59:18
359 Pat LONERGAN M   01:01:36 00:59:47
360 Orla HENNESSY F   01:01:40 01:01:40
361 Bengt BLOMBERG M   01:01:42 01:00:54
362 Marie TWOMEY F Mount Hillary AC 01:01:43 00:58:44
363 Joseph BURKE M   01:01:49 00:58:31
364 Tanya LAFFAN F   01:01:52 01:01:52
364 Sharyn O'CALLAGHAN F   01:01:52 01:01:52
366 Aisling COLLINS F   01:01:52 01:01:43
367 John GALWEY M   01:01:55 01:00:52
368 Joanna RIDDELL F Marathon Club Ireland 01:01:57 01:01:16
369 Maria GALLAGHER F   01:02:03 01:01:19
370     -1   01:02:04 01:01:14
371 Aoife COAKLEY F   01:02:04 01:01:14
372 Fiona O'DONNELL F   01:02:07 01:00:41
373 Adam MURRAY M   01:02:11 01:00:25
374 William RYAN M   01:02:14 01:00:32
374 Cathal MCCLOSKEY M   01:02:14 00:59:15
376 Isabel CULLETON F   01:02:18 00:59:19
377 Niamh O'DONOVAN F   01:02:25 01:00:33
378 Ann DENNEHY F Bandon AC 01:02:27 01:02:15
379 Clement DOYLE M   01:02:29 01:00:58
380 Sarah MCCARTHY F   01:02:33 01:02:24
381 Sheila O'MAHONY F   01:02:37 01:00:05
382 Claire MEEHAN F   01:02:41 00:59:42
383 Anthony O'NEILL M   01:02:43 01:01:14
384 Sarah BURKE F   01:02:43 00:58:49
385 Ciara BLACK F   01:02:44 00:58:49
386 Olivia LAWLOR F   01:02:47 01:01:50
387 Brian DOOLEY M Birr AC 01:02:48 01:02:34
388 Martha HICKERY F   01:02:49 00:59:56
389 Pauline WHELAN F   01:02:50 00:59:35
389 Teresa KELLY F   01:02:50 00:59:35
391 Michael WALSH M   01:02:51 00:59:34
392 Siobhan WELTON F   01:02:53 01:01:38
393 Caimin CROWLEY M Alices Dream Team 01:02:54 01:01:39
394 Aisling FITZPATRICK F   01:02:55 01:00:23
395 Lucy O'BRIEN F   01:02:57 01:00:44
396 Eileen O'MAHONY F   01:02:57 01:00:44
397 Julie SMYTH F Star of the Sea AC 01:02:59 01:01:50
398 Witold FRACEK M   01:03:03 01:01:19
399 Colm NOONE M   01:03:04 01:01:16
400 Niamh LOWE F   01:03:06 01:00:09
401 Esther O'MAHONY F   01:03:07 01:00:35
402 Helen O'KEEFFE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:03:14 01:03:14
403 Alan O'KEEFFE M   01:03:14 01:00:57
404 Laura O'DONOVAN F   01:03:17 01:01:47
405 Caron POLLIS F Star of the Sea AC 01:03:19 01:02:09
406 Hilary DOWDALL F Star of the Sea AC 01:03:19 01:02:10
407 Sinead FAULKNER F Shandrum AC 01:03:25 01:02:22
408 Liam KELLEHER M   01:03:31 01:01:43
409 Aidan COONEY M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:03:33 01:01:45
410 Karen OLDEN F   01:03:34 01:01:12
411 Breda GOOD F Tracton AC 01:03:34 01:03:34
411 Nicola RONAN F   01:03:34 01:02:04
413 Carmel O'MAHONY F   01:03:39 01:02:39
414 Gillian HICKEY F Breast of Friends 01:03:41 01:01:38
415 Mags DWYER F   01:03:43 01:00:47
416 Claire MCCARTHY F   01:03:43 01:02:37
417 Sinead POWER F   01:03:47 01:00:51
418 Patrick POWER M   01:03:47 01:00:51
419 Jim O'DONOGHUE M   01:03:51 01:02:26
420 Tanya AHERN F   01:03:57 01:00:15
421 Patrick HENNESSY M   01:03:58 01:03:33
422 Aisling O'DONOVAN F The O'Runovans 01:03:59 01:01:04
423 Pauline MOLONEY F Star of the Sea AC 01:03:59 01:02:50
424 Ann O'DRISCOLL F Youghal AC 01:04:05 01:01:08
425 Una DUNN F Youghal AC 01:04:05 01:01:07
426 Katie LEHANE F Alices Dream Team 01:04:06 01:01:40
427 Stephen COTTER M Michaels AC 01:04:07 01:01:37
427 Louise FOLEY F Michaels AC 01:04:07 01:01:37
429 Grace RALL F   01:04:10 01:01:59
430 Gillian GAYNOR F   01:04:14 01:02:02
431 Assumpta CAHILL F Donoughamore AC 01:04:18 01:03:13
432 Geraldine CROWLEY F Alices Dream Team 01:04:19 01:02:08
433 Gerard DOOLEY M St Laurance O'Toole AC 01:04:23 01:02:34
434 Caoimhe COOKE F   01:04:34 01:02:07
435 Brid BUTLER F Liscarroll AC 01:04:37 01:03:17
436 Fiona FOLEY F   01:04:40 01:01:46
437 Lorraine PENDLEBURY F   01:04:41 01:03:11
438 Brian O'LEARY M   01:04:41 01:02:28
439 James HEALY M   01:04:42 01:02:29
440 David BRENNAN M   01:04:42 01:02:28
441 Theresa CANTWELL F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:04:44 01:03:01
442 Chris CROSS M   01:04:49 01:01:28
443 Evan FARRELL M   01:04:55 01:01:37
444 Cathy CURLEY F Wolfpack 01:04:56 01:04:41
445 Margaret O'NEILL F   01:04:57 01:02:04
446 Niamh KING F   01:04:58 01:02:04
447 Barry GILBOURNE M   01:05:03 01:02:43
448 Paul HAYES M   01:05:04 01:02:22
449 Michelle O'DONNELL F Clonakilty Road Runners AC 01:05:06 01:03:26
450 Eddie O'CALLAGHAN M   01:05:07 01:03:27
451 Aysylu MUTIGULLINA F   01:05:07 01:03:37
452 Fiona SHINE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:05:14 01:03:35
453 Olivia VAUGHAN F   01:05:24 01:03:09
454 Caitriona KELLYPOWER F   01:05:25 01:03:09
455 Finghin MCCARTHY M   01:05:28 01:04:25
456 Donal BURNS M   01:05:29 01:04:29
457 Mary HURLEY F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:05:34 01:04:31
458 Hayley WALSH F   01:05:35 01:04:19
459 Mary WALSH F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:05:40 01:03:59
460 Mark HORNIBROOK M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:05:40 01:04:03
461 William FITZGIBBON M   01:05:43 01:02:45
462 Lindsay SHORTEN F   01:05:44 01:04:40
463 Molly LOWNEY F   01:05:45 01:03:44
464 Ronan LOWNEY M   01:05:46 01:03:47
465 Donnacha O'MAONAIGH M   01:05:49 01:05:32
466 Jane O'LEARY F   01:05:51 01:04:29
467 Alana CONROY F   01:05:53 01:04:15
468 Siobhan HOWE F Kilmore AC 01:05:55 01:04:17
469 Sébastien LOMBARDO M   01:05:57 01:04:46
470 Jane SHEERAN F   01:06:03 01:05:17
471 Kerrie CROWLEY F   01:06:04 01:02:54
472 David SADLIER M   01:06:04 01:02:53
473 Niamh O'LEARY F   01:06:06 01:03:18
474 Pat DUNLEA M Blackwater Tri Club 01:06:15 01:03:37
475 Padraig FITZGERALD M   01:06:20 01:05:11
476 Emma CRUSHELL F   01:06:24 01:04:46
477 Breeda O'DONOGHUE F   01:06:28 01:05:36
478 Patrice FREEMAN F   01:06:33 01:05:45
479 Meabhdh SEXTON F Alices Dream Team 01:06:36 01:04:10
480 Colm CROWLEY M Alices Dream Team 01:06:36 01:05:17
481 Raquel DAVICO F   01:06:36 01:06:00
482 Ellen FAHEY F   01:06:38 01:04:52
483 Ciara TAAFFE F   01:06:45 01:03:26
484 Ann Maria DESMOND F   01:06:49 01:03:38
485 Siobhan CURTIN F Tracton AC 01:06:49 01:03:39
486 Laura GUEST F E & L 01:06:53 01:05:26
487 Aoife CAROLAN F   01:06:54 01:04:42
488 Con CREEDON M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:06:55 01:04:40
489 John HARRINGTON M   01:06:56 01:04:40
490 Siobhan O'BRIEN F   01:06:56 01:04:24
491 Rachel O'CONNOR F   01:06:59 01:02:02
492 Neasa SHERRY F   01:07:00 01:02:02
493 Orna O'BEIRNE F Forget the Gym 01:07:03 01:04:34
494 Aoife O'SHEA F   01:07:05 01:05:32
495 Patricia MURRAY F Tralee Tri Club 01:07:07 01:05:08
496 Hannah RAFFERTY F Alices Dream Team 01:07:16 01:05:04
496 Justin CROWLEY M St Finbarrs AC 01:07:16 01:05:05
496 Tony RAFFERTY M Alices Dream Team 01:07:16 01:04:55
499 Antonia HARRISON F Run Monasterevin Run 01:07:19 01:05:03
500 Tanya BUCKLEY F   01:07:19 01:05:02
501 Helen EGAN F   01:07:20 01:05:02
502 Dexing LIU M   01:07:25 01:05:36
503 Lisa DOWNEY F   01:07:26 01:07:17
504 Colette O'MAHONY F   01:07:28 01:06:16
504 Don BUCKLEY M   01:07:28 01:05:47
506 Sarah FELLNER F   01:07:33 01:05:08
507 Ellen FITZGERALD F   01:07:34 01:05:10
508 Cara COSTIGAN F   01:07:36 01:05:45
509 William CRONIN M   01:07:37 01:04:24
510 Cathy FLYNN F St Brendans AC 01:07:39 01:05:33
511 Cliona CALNAN F   01:07:43 01:04:36
512 Jim COSTELLO M   01:07:44 01:05:53
513 Viola O'DONOVAN F   01:07:45 01:07:32
514 Kathy SHEEHY F   01:07:45 01:07:33
515 Rebecca NAGLE F   01:07:49 01:07:06
516 Dani O'HALLORAN F   01:07:51 01:07:23
517 Cillian O'BRIEN M   01:07:53 01:05:22
518 Maressa BOYLAN F   01:07:53 01:05:22
519 Sarah DALY F   01:07:53 01:05:03
520 Patrick NAGLE M   01:07:54 01:07:10
521 Leona DUFFY F Star of the Sea AC 01:08:00 01:06:50
522 Rosemary O'KEEFFE F   01:08:01 01:06:21
523 Nicola CROWLEY F Alices Dream Team 01:08:02 01:05:37
524 Laura FITZGIBBON F   01:08:03 01:04:24
525 Eileen MCMAHON F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:08:04 01:06:15
526 Liam O'CONNOR M   01:08:06 01:07:55
527 Colette O'CONNOR F Team Burns 01:08:09 01:07:10
528 Andrea KELLY F   01:08:16 01:05:21
529 Cillian LOWNEY M   01:08:27 01:06:27
530 Daryl O'BRIEN M   01:08:28 01:04:58
531 Donna BRADY F   01:08:29 01:05:53
532 Michael CRITCHLEY M   01:08:29 01:06:53
532 Caroline CRITCHLEY F   01:08:29 01:06:51
534 Catherine O'CALLAGHAN F Dromahane Road Runners 01:08:33 01:06:47
535 Etaoin MULCAHY M   01:08:34 01:06:25
536 Aifric MAC DIARMADA F   01:08:34 01:04:38
537 Marie VAUGHAN F   01:08:37 01:08:22
538 Debbie DEANE F   01:08:39 01:05:54
539 Tess CRAIG F   01:08:41 01:08:07
540 Jens LARSSON M   01:08:43 01:07:52
541 Rachael BUCKLEY F   01:08:43 01:06:43
542 Eileen LANE F Kanturk Road Runners 01:08:51 01:06:59
543 Tommy MULLANE M Kanturk Road Runners 01:08:52 01:06:59
544 David MELVIN M   01:08:53 01:06:04
545 Christin SCHNEIDER F Fota Island RC 01:08:56 01:05:50
546 Ellie SINGLETON F Grange Fermoy AC 01:08:58 01:06:11
547 Diarmuid HEFFERNAN M   01:08:59 01:05:15
548 Susan O'LEARY F   01:09:01 01:05:45
549 Eithne O'MAHONY F   01:09:02 01:07:26
550 Olivia KELLY F   01:09:02 01:07:11
551 Emil LARSSON M   01:09:06 01:08:17
552 Paul WARD M   01:09:07 01:07:43
553 Julie GALLAGHER F   01:09:10 01:07:30
554 Andrew O'DWYER M   01:09:20 01:06:16
555 Mary O'DWYER F   01:09:21 01:06:17
556 Jacinta DENNISON F Beara AC 01:09:28 01:06:33
557 Eugene FITZGERALD M   01:09:40 01:07:16
558 Therese BRODERICK F   01:09:45 01:09:45
559 Judith KELLEHER F   01:09:46 01:07:17
560 Suzanne GEBRUERS F Laya Healthcare 01:10:00 01:08:29
561 Joanne COUGHLAN F   01:10:05 01:08:05
562 Joan-Marie O'LEARY F   01:10:05 01:08:06
563 Caroline WILLOUGHBY F   01:10:12 01:08:33
564 Lisa DULLEA F   01:10:13 01:07:14
565 Louise CURTIN F Doneraile AC 01:10:13 01:07:15
566 Patrick TAYLOR M   01:10:19 01:07:01
567 Siobhan TAYLOR F   01:10:19 01:07:01
568 Susan O'BRIEN F   01:10:22 01:09:48
569 Rafal LESNIAK M   01:10:22 01:08:53
570 Ewa JASINSKA F   01:10:23 01:08:55
571 Rebecca WALSH F   01:10:28 01:09:57
572 Michael MULLINS M   01:10:30 01:09:09
573 Franziska STURM F   01:10:37 01:05:32
574 Francesco MORETTI M   01:10:46 01:08:24
575 Martin WILLIAMS M   01:10:46 01:08:24
576 Anne Marie WALSH F   01:10:47 01:08:49
577 Brooke GRAHAM F   01:10:54 01:10:13
578 Kevin BANCUD M Team Bancud 01:11:04 01:02:35
579 Anjelynn GUANLAO F Team Bancud 01:11:04 01:02:35
580 Rosaleen MADDEN F Beer After 01:11:06 01:10:57
581 Anastasia MANOUSARIDOU F   01:11:09 01:07:54
582 Etain CANTWELL F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:11:19 01:09:36
583 Niclas GUNNARSSON M   01:11:25 01:10:31
584 Toni LEAHY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:27 01:09:46
585 Alma O'CONNELL F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:27 01:09:47
586 Michelle MCGRATH F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:27 01:09:46
587 Karen HICKEY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:31 01:09:50
588 Kathy MCSWEENEY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:31 01:09:49
589 Stephen O'KEEFFE M   01:11:34 01:10:58
590 Johnette CUMMINS F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:11:39 01:09:58
591 Geraldine O'HARA F Bridevale AC 01:11:41 01:09:26
592 Eileen REILLY F   01:11:43 01:09:27
593 Maria CONNERY F Laya Healthcare 01:11:46 01:10:16
594 Irene O'CALLAGHAN F   01:11:51 01:10:08
595 Colm CARROLL M   01:11:51 01:10:07
596 Kate WICKHAM F   01:11:51 01:07:55
597 Blathin PEIRCE F   01:12:04 01:10:25
598 Michelle LYNCH F Bridevale AC 01:12:07 01:09:06
599 Lisa BRICK F   01:12:22 01:09:28
600 Brigid FOX F CCFG 01:12:23 01:09:13
601 Karen BRENNAN F CCFG 01:12:24 01:09:14
602 Eimear MCELLIGOTT F   01:12:25 01:10:58
603 Gemma MCDONNELL F   01:12:28 01:10:43
604 Meriam JASSIM F   01:12:32 01:10:15
605 Anne Marie CRITCHLEY F   01:12:35 01:10:57
606 Alan TYRRELL M   01:12:35 01:10:59
607 Caroline FAHERTY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:12:39 01:10:54
608 Clodagh SHERIDAN F Clongorey Runners 01:12:41 01:12:05
609 Rosemary RYAN F Ballintotis AC 01:12:46 01:08:41
610 Concubhar CASEY M   01:12:47 01:11:26
611 Siobhan O'REGAN F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:13:00 01:10:50
612 Colette O'SULLIVAN F   01:13:00 01:12:40
613 Bernard YORE M West Muskerry AC 01:13:01 01:12:41
614 Lora MILDRED-CHIJIOKWU F   01:13:02 01:12:53
615 Dominick BARRY M   01:13:05 01:11:07
616 Misako KUNII F   01:13:05 01:11:08
617 Noel LUTTRELL M   01:13:19 01:12:58
618 Tina HAYES MILLAR F   01:13:35 01:10:21
619 Aoife LUCEY F Happy Feet 01:13:40 01:11:54
620 Liz DALY F   01:13:42 01:10:52
621 Ann BATTERSBY F Waterstown Warriors RC 01:13:47 01:10:29
622 Damien MCCABE M Bandon AC 01:13:47 01:10:57
623 Rachael CROWLEY F   01:13:50 01:12:25
624 Patricia BYRNE F Newry City Runners 01:14:05 01:13:00
625     -2   01:14:05 01:13:00
626 Ann MAXWELL F Waterstown Warriors RC 01:14:41 01:11:24
627 Marco SABATINI-CORLEONE M   01:14:44 01:11:43
628 Norman MURPHY M   01:14:44 01:11:29
629 Caroline MURPHY F   01:14:44 01:11:30
630 Lorine SIGWARTH F Urban Stretch 01:14:45 01:11:42
631 Noreen MURPHY F   01:14:54 01:12:26
632 Joanne CANNON F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:14:57 01:14:04
633 Melissa HURLEY F   01:15:22 01:14:15
634 Eadaoin O'DONOVAN F The O'Runovans 01:15:29 01:12:34
635 Lisa MCCARTHY F   01:15:37 01:09:04
636 Deirdre CLANCY F West Waterford AC 01:15:38 01:12:21
637 Gillian PRENDERGAST F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:16:31 01:14:56
638 Samantha TRUSIAK F   01:16:36 01:13:42
639 Colm MONAHAN M   01:16:43 01:14:24
640 Emily O'DRISCOLL F   01:16:43 01:14:25
641 Sandra LAVIN F Run Monasterevin Run 01:16:58 01:14:41
642 Sinead COUGHLAN MURPHY F   01:17:00 01:15:57
643 Colette GOUGH F   01:18:22 01:17:17
644 Tricia HICKEY F   01:18:23 01:16:14
645 Bébhinn CROWLEY F Alices Dream Team 01:18:23 01:15:58
646 Martin DALY M   01:18:28 01:17:51
647 Patrick LYP M The Indiana Lyps 01:18:29 01:15:37
648 Niamh MCCARTHY F   01:18:41 01:17:35
649 Lisa MORAN F   01:18:44 01:16:02
650 Louise JEFFERY F Michaels AC 01:18:45 01:16:15
651 Sharon HAYES F   01:18:48 01:18:16
652 Aideen MURPHY F   01:19:01 01:15:48
653 Aoife NÍ MHURCHÚ F   01:19:13 01:16:31
654 Patricia O'DONOGHUE F   01:19:18 01:16:04
655 Sarah O'HERLIHY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:19:20 01:17:42
656 Elaine STUART F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:19:20 01:16:35
656 Sinead MCGRATH F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:19:20 01:17:38
658 Marian BUCKLEY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:19:20 01:17:11
659 Val WALSH F   01:20:13 01:17:06
660 Sylvia O'RIORDAN F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:20:20 01:18:45
661 Martin LEMASS M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:20:20 01:18:45
662 Elizabeth MILLS F Bandon AC 01:20:39 01:17:48
663 Jean SHANNON F   01:20:40 01:18:59
664 Grace BURKE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:21:10 01:19:33
665 Regina CALLAGHAN F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:21:11 01:19:29
666 Chloe HOARE F   01:21:12 01:16:54
667 Gillian HOARE F   01:21:12 01:16:55
668 Fergus DAWSON M Chiltern AC 01:21:37 01:19:25
669 Fiona O'RIORDAN F West Waterford AC 01:21:39 01:18:22
670 Sue SCALLAN F   01:21:43 01:17:21
671 Diana SUTAC F Cohesity 01:22:00 01:18:43
672 Muireasa CARROLL F   01:22:06 01:18:54
673 Barbara O'CONNELL F Tullamore Harriers 01:22:20 01:19:49
674 Lynda FOLEY F   01:22:47 01:22:47
675 Hakan JOHANSSON M   01:23:02 01:22:12
676 Carmel HUGHES F St Abbdams AC 01:23:24 01:20:05
677 0wen GORMAN M   01:23:24 01:20:05
678 Cathy DULLEA F Muskerry Special Olympics Club 01:23:25 01:21:05
679 Siobhán LILLIS F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders RC 01:23:26 01:21:06
680 Ruth MCDONNELL F   01:24:03 01:16:47
681 Suzanne CROWLEY F Alices Dream Team 01:24:04 01:22:38
682 Kieran MCCARTHY M   01:24:07 01:21:42
683 Sinead POWER F   01:24:11 01:23:14
684 Kathleen SHEEHAN F   01:25:18 01:25:18
685 Shila SALLEH F   01:25:29 01:22:39
686 Oisin O'DONNELL M   01:25:31 01:21:51
686 Clodagh GALLAGHER F   01:25:31 01:21:51
688 Evelyn CAWLEY F St Peters AC 01:25:50 01:24:55
689 Aoife GARDE F   01:29:30 01:26:11
690 Cathy WYER F   01:29:58 01:21:24
691 Tom BARRIE M   01:30:48 01:29:26
692 Ana CIMPIAN F   01:31:49 01:31:49
693 Karen VICKERY F   01:32:04 01:30:50
694 Anne RYAN F   01:32:39 01:32:09
695 Seamus LYNG M   01:33:04 01:31:39
696 Damien MCCONAGHY M   01:35:01 01:31:50
697 Jo-Anne YUSKIN F   01:35:06 01:35:06
698 Aoife POWER F   01:37:16 01:35:00
699 Aisling WALSH F   01:37:23 01:35:08
700 Mary O'DONOVAN F   01:37:26 01:33:04
701 William BORDEN M   01:38:30 01:35:22
702 Marian BRENNAN F   01:39:58 01:37:20
703 John BRETT M   01:40:14 01:37:36
704 Seamus BRENNAN M   01:40:15 01:37:38
705 Roisin O'GRADY F   01:41:37 01:38:37
706 Eileen HAYES F   01:44:08 01:42:47
707 Sinead O'NEILL F St Nicholas AC 01:45:33 01:44:48
708 Pamela MCSWEENEY F   01:46:21 01:43:59
709 Nina OLDEN F   01:46:21 01:43:59
710 Ann Marie DAWSON F   01:46:47 01:44:34
711 Sinead COFFEY F   01:47:29 01:44:48
712 Yvonne COUGHLAN F   01:51:22 01:50:43
713     -3   01:52:56 01:51:39
714 Jennifer MARSHALL F Special Olympics Munster 01:57:26 01:54:59
715 Jesse DORRINGTON M   01:57:27 01:54:59
716 Aine MURPHY F Special Olympics Munster 01:57:37 01:56:07
717 Mairead FARRELL F Brendan Doyle RC 02:02:17 01:56:13
718 Julie WARDE F   02:07:19 01:56:17
718 Jan CALLAN F   02:07:19 01:56:18
720 Carmel O'DONNELL F   02:12:28 02:11:35
721 Brendan O'CONNELL M   02:12:39 02:12:12
722 Stephen FORDE M   02:12:46 02:12:19
723 Emma LANGAN F   02:23:26 02:17:37

Results Table

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design