Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Cork City 10 Miler Road Race Results - August 2019

 Results of Cork City 10 Mile Road Race 2019

Cork

Saturday August 31st 2019

 

An Athletics Ireland registered event

Sponsored by John Buckley Sports


In association with SuperValu and Ó Crualaoí

Organised and Hosted by St. Finbarr’s A.C.

 

This course was measured by Cathal O'Connell, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

Proceeds from the race will be used as a fundraiser for St Finbarr's AC, Cork Penny Dinners and Breakthrough Cancer Research

 

Cork Athletics Facebook Page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

Cork Athletics Race Calendar

Cork Athletics Find Your Races

Comprehensive Calendar of Registered Athletics Ireland events in Cork

 


Results of Previous Cork City 10 Mile Road Races

 

Results of Cork City 10 Miler 2018

 

Results of Cork City 10 Miler 2017

 

Results of Cork City 10 Miler 2016

 

Results of Cork City 10 Miler 2015

 

Results of Cork City 10 Miler 2014

 

Photos & Videos

Photos

Start Line

 

2.25 Miles - Album 1 of 3

 

2.25 Miles - Album 2 of 3

 

2.25 Miles - Album 3 of 3

 

Presentations



Finish Line - Album 1 of 6 (Winner to 63 Min)


Finish Line - Album 2 of 6 (63 to 68 Min)

 

Finish Line - Album 3 of 6 (68 to 73 Min)


Finish Line (Album 4 of 6) - (73 to 76 Min)


Finish Line (Album 5 of 6) - (76 to 79 Min)


Finish Line (Album 6 of 6) - (79 to 83 Min)



Apologies....no photos after 83 Min.....Memory Cards full :(



Videos

Race Start


Victoria Road Roundabout (2.25 Miles)

 

Finish Line - First 3

Finish Line - 51 to 61 Min

 


Finish Line - 61 to 70 Min

 

Finish Line - 70 to 80 Min

 

 

 More Videos To follow

 

 

Results of Cork City 10 Mile Road Race 2019

Results courtesy of St Finbarr's AC and Pop UP Races

Official Results on Pop Up Races Website

 popup logo white small

Missing or incorrect result? FIRST check Official Results, if you still have an issue, contact Pop Up Races

 

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Hiko Tonosa M DSD 0:49:57 0:49:57
2 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips M Cambridge & Coleridge 0:50:09 0:50:09
3 Tim O'Donoghue M East Cork AC 0:50:41 0:50:41
4 Kevin O'Leary M East Cork AC 0:51:53 0:51:53
5 John Shine M Leevale AC 0:52:23 0:52:23
6 Gavin Sweeney M35 Togher AC 0:53:12 0:53:12
7 Michael Morgan M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:53:15 0:53:15
8 Vivian Foley M45 Eagle AC 0:53:38 0:53:37
9 Joe Cunningham M45 St. Finbarrs AC 0:53:42 0:53:41
10 Donal Coakley M Leevale AC 0:54:24 0:54:24
11 Andrew Sheehan M Leevale AC 0:54:36 0:54:35
12 Philip Harty M40 Ferrybank 0:55:10 0:55:09
13 Jeremy O'Donovan M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:55:59 0:55:58
14 Kieran McKeown M40 Watergrasshill AC 0:56:00 0:56:00
15 Dave Morgan M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:56:54 0:56:52
16 David Craig M40 Bandon AC 0:57:13 0:57:12
17 Aoife Cooke F Youghal AC 0:57:21 0:57:21
18 Graham Swords M35 East Cork AC 0:57:27 0:57:26
19 Brian Hegarty M35   0:57:53 0:57:53
20 Marc Flavin M35 West Waterford AC 0:58:09 0:58:09
21 Simon Mangan M An Riocht AC 0:58:16 0:58:15
22 Fergus Nugent M40 Eagle AC 0:58:23 0:58:21
23 John O'Brien M45 St. Finbarrs AC 0:58:24 0:58:24
24 John O'Donoghue M40   0:58:49 0:58:48
25 John Murphy M50 Grange/Fermoy AC 0:59:17 0:59:16
26 Sean O'Keeffe M40 Eagle AC 0:59:19 0:59:17
27 Martin Curtin M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:59:20 0:59:18
28 Nick Hogan M35 Sancuary Runners 0:59:21 0:59:19
29 Ray O'Connell M35 Togher AC 0:59:27 0:59:25
30 Jill Hodgins F40 Leevale AC 0:59:28 0:59:26
31 Conor Collins M40   0:59:29 0:59:26
32 Damien O'Brien M45 Watergrasshill AC 0:59:29 0:59:27
33 Noel Early M35 St. Catherine's AC 0:59:33 0:59:31
34 Ken Ince M35 Watergrasshill AC 0:59:38 0:59:37
35 Tony Osullivan M45 Togher AC 0:59:38 0:59:37
36 Angela McCann F45 Clonmel AC 0:59:42 0:59:38
37 Rory O'Sullivan M pacers 0:59:45 0:59:44
38 Kealan O'Connor M45 Grange/Fermoy AC 0:59:51 0:59:50
39 John Meade M pacers 0:59:54 0:59:52
40 Micheal Corbett M pacers 0:59:54 0:59:52
41 Patrick McCarthy M45   1:00:56 1:00:53
42 Trevor Geary M40 St. Catherine's AC 1:01:22 1:01:20
43 Stephen Crowley M35   1:01:40 1:01:38
44 Gary Walsh M35 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:01:45 1:01:40
45 Feargal O'Shea M40 St. Finbarrs AC 1:01:48 1:01:46
46 Brian Carroll M45 Clonmel AC 1:01:57 1:01:56
47 Gary Clerkin M45 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:02:14 1:02:12
48 Darren Flynn M45 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:02:37 1:02:36
49 Gary O'Sullivan M40   1:03:05 1:03:02
50 Paul Kingston M40 Clonakilty Road Runners 1:03:10 1:03:07
51 Garrett Casey M45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:03:18 1:03:15
52 Padraic Birmingham M45 Mallow AC 1:03:27 1:03:25
53 Anthony Noonan M40 Clonakilty Road Runners 1:03:36 1:03:32
54 Sean O'Brien M35 St. Finbarrs AC 1:03:42 1:03:40
55 John Lynch M40 Tracton AC 1:03:46 1:03:41
56 Stephen Lynch M   1:03:56 1:03:51
57 Stephen Dwyer M40   1:03:57 1:03:53
58 Anthony Creed M   1:04:02 1:03:59
59 Peter Jones M45   1:04:04 1:04:00
60 Darren Ahern M35   1:04:05 1:04:02
61 Tony Dunne M40 Carraig-Na-Bhfear AC 1:04:07 1:04:02
62 Tobi Grab M40 Leevale AC 1:04:08 1:04:04
63 Claire O'Brien F Watergrasshill AC 1:04:09 1:04:06
64 Brian O'Connor M45   1:04:16 1:04:13
65 Connor McCrory M35 Navy AC 1:04:23 1:04:01
66 Iain O'Callaghan M35   1:04:30 1:04:26
67 Tom Fox M50 Eagle AC 1:04:35 1:04:32
68 Kevin O'Shea M45   1:04:36 1:04:29
69 Keith Barry M40 St. Catherine's AC 1:04:45 1:04:39
70 Michael Lyons M   1:04:46 1:04:40
71 Vincent O'Sullivan M40 Eagle AC 1:04:50 1:04:46
72 Peadar Lucey M40 Mallow AC 1:04:52 1:04:49
73 Roland Eagar M45   1:04:53 1:04:52
74 David O'Keefe M40 Eagle AC 1:04:54 1:04:46
75 John Paul McCarthy M35 Kilmallock AC 1:04:56 1:04:53
76 Liam Lynch M35   1:04:57 1:04:54
77 Steve Coller M35   1:04:59 1:04:54
78 Sean Cahillane M45   1:05:01 1:04:54
79 Paul Gallagher M pacers 1:05:02 1:04:58
80 Niall Cleary M40   1:05:03 1:04:59
81 Mohamed Wahibi M pacers 1:05:03 1:04:58
82 Barrie Kenny M   1:05:19 1:05:14
83 Donnacha Long M35   1:05:21 1:05:12
84 Linda O'Sullivan F45 Watergrasshill AC 1:05:23 1:05:17
85 Diarmuid Kenefick M35 St. Finbarrs AC 1:05:25 1:05:17
86 Neil O'Conaill M50 Limerick AC 1:05:30 1:05:27
87 Pádraig Sheahan M50 Millstreet AC 1:05:35 1:05:30
88 Victor Aaron M   1:05:36 1:05:36
89 Thomas Owens M40   1:05:42 1:05:38
90 Iain Quinlan M40 Watergrasshill AC 1:05:42 1:05:35
91 Micheal Lucey M45 Leevale AC 1:05:49 1:05:43
92 Andy Goulding M Watergrasshill AC 1:05:52 1:05:45
93 Seamus McSweeney M45 St. Nicholas AC 1:06:16 1:06:10
94 Shane Meyler M40 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:06:20 1:06:15
95 Andrew Doody M35 Navy AC 1:06:27 1:06:23
96 Brian Ahern M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:06:29 1:06:22
97 Daniel Murphy M35   1:06:44 1:06:33
98 Kevin Boyd M40 Riverstick/Kinsale AC 1:06:50 1:06:44
99 Brendan O'Mahony M45 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:06:52 1:06:46
100 Patrick Rahilly M35 St. Finbarrs AC 1:06:55 1:06:49
101 Trevor Collins M40   1:06:57 1:06:46
102 Joe O'Loughlin M45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:06:57 1:06:52
103 Vasiliy Neumerzhitskiy M50 Clonmel AC 1:07:01 1:06:56
104 Paul O'Neill M40   1:07:06 1:06:58
105 Niall O'Shea M Clonmel AC 1:07:09 1:06:57
106 Marco Petrassi M35   1:07:15 1:07:07
107 Mark Bulman M55 Donoughmore AC 1:07:18 1:07:13
108 Ted O'Leary M50 West Waterford AC 1:07:20 1:07:10
109 Philip O'Neill M   1:07:22 1:07:01
110 Liam Lynch M60 Donoughmore AC 1:07:23 1:07:14
111 Sean O'Leary M   1:07:24 1:07:09
112 Conor McCarthy M35 Cork Tri Club 1:07:28 1:07:24
113 Donal Dwane M45 Kilmallock AC 1:07:29 1:07:26
114 Nicholas Pickett M   1:07:32 1:07:25
115 Daniel McCarthy M   1:07:33 1:07:28
116 Brendan Ó Riordan M35   1:07:34 1:07:25
117 Mike McGrath M55 Eagle AC 1:07:35 1:07:32
118 Barra Casey M40   1:07:42 1:07:33
119 Ciaran Courtney M40 Cork Tri Club 1:07:49 1:07:46
120 Brendan Curtin M45 Midleton AC 1:07:52 1:07:47
121 John Kelliher M35   1:08:00 1:07:52
122 Michael Linehan M45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:08:00 1:07:56
123 Billy O'Mahony M45 Tracton AC 1:08:03 1:07:56
124 Aidan Hartnett M50 Togher AC 1:08:12 1:08:07
125 Brian O'Callaghan M40 Togher AC 1:08:13 1:08:08
126 Ian Tivy M Togher AC 1:08:13 1:08:09
127 Donal McCarthy M35   1:08:22 1:08:17
128 Stephen Shanahan M   1:08:33 1:08:24
129 Kevin Burke M35 Bandon AC 1:08:34 1:08:25
130 Ciaran Coleman M45 Youghal AC 1:08:36 1:08:27
131 Nathan Ryan O'Hehir M   1:08:38 1:08:27
132 Anita Locke F St. Finbarrs AC 1:08:38 1:08:31
133 Matteo Spiga M35   1:08:38 1:08:27
134 Ken Dermody M35   1:08:47 1:08:37
135 Pat Costigan M45 St. Catherine's AC 1:08:50 1:08:40
136 Ciaran O'Sullivan M45 Beara AC 1:08:53 1:08:42
137 Michael Moloney M40   1:08:54 1:08:47
138 Gary Loughran M50   1:08:55 1:08:51
139 John Kissane M50   1:08:57 1:08:45
140 Ruairi Egan M50 Eagle AC 1:09:00 1:08:51
141 John Caulfield M40   1:09:00 1:08:52
142 Karen Bevan F40 Eagle AC 1:09:02 1:08:54
143 Adrianus Verwey M50   1:09:04 1:08:47
144 Niamh Aspell F Leevale AC 1:09:06 1:08:57
145 James Fletcher M40 Mooreabbey Milers AC 1:09:09 1:09:03
146 Micheal Killeen M   1:09:09 1:09:03
147 Rafal Szulhan M40   1:09:11 1:09:03
148 Francisco Jaen M40 Leevale AC 1:09:11 1:09:02
149 Finbarr Lehane M45 Eagle AC 1:09:12 1:09:03
150 Glenn Kenneally M40 Eagle AC 1:09:15 1:09:06
151 Fergus McCarthy M40   1:09:15 1:09:09
152 Tom Leahy M40 West Waterford AC 1:09:16 1:09:08
153 Brendan Hickey M40 St. Catherine's AC 1:09:19 1:09:10
154 Donal Twomey M45   1:09:20 1:09:10
155 Glenn Dollard M40 St. Finbarrs AC 1:09:22 1:09:06
156 Paul Pomphrett M35 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:09:28 1:09:11
157 Aidan O'Neill M   1:09:44 1:09:17
158 Thomas Whelan M Kilnaboy AC 1:09:49 1:09:38
159 Eoin Harte Barry M40   1:09:49 1:09:40
160 Padraig Sheehan M pacers 1:09:51 1:09:42
161 Denis O'Leary M40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:09:51 1:09:34
162 Eoin O'Keefe M pacers 1:09:52 1:09:43
163 Paul Hutchinson M40   1:09:54 1:09:43
164 Anthony Power M55 Clonmel AC 1:09:54 1:09:39
165 Stuart Howard M40   1:10:05 1:09:55
166 Jerry Anglim M45   1:10:16 1:09:49
167 Martin White M35   1:10:21 1:10:12
168 Donal Hannigan M40 Eagle AC 1:10:26 1:10:23
169 James Hodgins M45   1:10:28 1:10:16
170 Tom Quirke M35 St. Nicholas AC 1:10:30 1:10:20
171 Neil Holland M65 Mallow AC 1:10:33 1:10:25
172 Joao Lucas Peroca M   1:10:43 1:10:43
173 Richard Piotrowski M70 Eagle AC 1:10:54 1:10:47
174 Micheal Rea M45   1:11:01 1:10:51
175 Tony Murray M45   1:11:05 1:11:02
176 David Cody M40 Midleton AC 1:11:08 1:10:56
177 Mary Buckley F50 Donoughmore AC 1:11:17 1:11:11
178 Martin Lynch M55 Ballincollig AC 1:11:23 1:11:18
179 Susan McGrath F45   1:11:33 1:11:15
180 Noel Fanning M50   1:11:33 1:11:21
181 Dan Cronin M35   1:11:36 1:11:18
182 Keith Buckley M35 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:11:36 1:11:25
183 Cathal Hogan M   1:11:38 1:11:24
184 Martin Durco M40   1:11:43 1:11:28
185 Michael Connern M40   1:11:44 1:11:35
186 Pat Griffin M45 Clonakilty Road Runners 1:11:44 1:11:34
187 Coran Swayne M   1:11:45 1:11:19
188 David Barry M45 St. Nicholas AC 1:11:48 1:11:30
189 Trish Hegarty F   1:11:50 1:11:44
190 Brian Fox M35   1:11:50 1:11:32
191 Neil O'Donovan M40   1:11:53 1:11:37
192 Esther Murphy F45 Midleton AC 1:11:54 1:11:44
193 Alan O'Shea M40 Clonmel AC 1:11:59 1:11:43
194 Robert Lynch M Leevale AC 1:12:03 1:11:56
195 Sheila Buckley F35 Midleton AC 1:12:05 1:11:52
196 Kevin Kelly M   1:12:09 1:11:59
197 Jason Long M40   1:12:15 1:12:01
198 Verling John Fitzgerald M45 Galtee Runners AC 1:12:19 1:12:05
199 Derek Lane M45   1:12:21 1:12:09
200 Mark Gallagher M45 Beara AC 1:12:30 1:12:19
201 Gary Gibbons M45 Eagle AC 1:12:32 1:12:21
202 Sean O'Dea M55 Clonmel AC 1:12:41 1:12:29
203 Tom Cuddihy M45   1:12:44 1:12:28
204 Dan Kelleher M40 Eagle AC 1:12:48 1:12:30
205 John Santry M35   1:12:51 1:12:40
206 Denis Murray M55   1:12:52 1:12:33
207 Michelle Doherty F45 Clonmel AC 1:12:54 1:12:37
208 Alexey Bozhor M   1:12:58 1:12:49
209 Graham Bickerstaffe M45   1:13:03 1:12:47
210 Anthony O'Donovan M40   1:13:04 1:12:46
211 Eugene O'Connor M50 Eagle AC 1:13:08 1:12:55
212 Donal Murphy M40   1:13:09 1:12:52
213 John Scannell M50   1:13:10 1:13:03
214 Peter Herlihy M35   1:13:12 1:13:00
215 Denis Carroll M55 Eagle AC 1:13:13 1:13:04
216 Eoin O'Mahony M45   1:13:14 1:13:01
217 Anthony Patterson M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:13:17 1:13:01
218 John Burke M40   1:13:19 1:13:02
219 Mark Murphy M40 Eagle AC 1:13:20 1:13:10
220 Edmund Manning M35   1:13:20 1:13:02
221 Tim O'Riordan M50   1:13:25 1:13:09
222 Stephen McAuliffe M55 Mount Hillary AC 1:13:26 1:13:15
223 Andrew Burns M St. Finbarrs AC 1:13:26 1:13:19
224 Mick Murray M50 Watergrasshill AC 1:13:27 1:13:16
225 Gearoid Murphy M   1:13:30 1:13:16
226 Mari Burke F40   1:13:34 1:13:18
227 Morgan O'Donnell M35   1:13:35 1:13:17
228 Paul Dollery M35   1:13:38 1:13:20
229 Dermot Gallagher M45   1:13:39 1:13:27
230 St John O'Connor M45 St. Nicholas AC 1:13:45 1:13:28
231 Kevin O'Callaghan M35 Dromahane Road Runners AC 1:13:46 1:13:30
232 Brendan Murphy M60   1:13:49 1:13:31
233 William Lenihan M50 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:13:49 1:13:38
234 Alan McGuinness M50   1:13:55 1:13:40
235 Willie Hayes M60 St. Finbarrs AC 1:14:02 1:13:52
236 Aisling English F Clonmel AC 1:14:07 1:13:50
237 Diarmuid Kennelly M Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare AC 1:14:09 1:14:02
238 Sean Norris M40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:14:13 1:13:57
239 Trevor Kavanagh M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:14:15 1:13:51
240 Brian Newman M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:14:15 1:13:51
241 Peter Cunningham M35   1:14:16 1:13:52
242 Maurice Lynch M40 Churchtown 1:14:20 1:14:17
243 Denis Davern M55 Galtee Runners AC 1:14:21 1:14:07
244 Pat Fogarty M55   1:14:24 1:14:09
245 Paul Barry M40   1:14:27 1:14:04
246 Mary Sweeney F55 St. Finbarrs AC 1:14:30 1:14:28
247 Paddy Ryan M35 St. Catherine's AC 1:14:32 1:14:15
248 Nelius Foley M   1:14:32 1:14:15
249 Brendan Madden M50 St. Finbarrs AC 1:14:33 1:14:19
250 Ger Donaghue M40   1:14:35 1:14:19
251 Owen Sheehan M35 St. Finbarrs AC 1:14:35 1:14:16
252 Celia Mindel F   1:14:35 1:14:17
253 Adrian Fitzgerald M45   1:14:38 1:14:22
254 Tom Weafer M45   1:14:40 1:14:23
255 Paul Hegarty M40   1:14:42 1:14:37
256 Doloras Duffy F50 Watergrasshill AC 1:14:44 1:14:30
257 Simon Long M40   1:14:44 1:14:28
258 Chris McGrath M Aghada Running Club ARC 1:14:45 1:14:29
259 Andrew Macdonald M35 Eagle AC 1:14:47 1:14:32
260 David Keeler   Aghada Running Club ARC 1:14:48 1:14:33
261 Cian O'Connor M35   1:14:49 1:14:34
262 John Paul Buckley M35 Millstreet AC 1:14:57 1:14:52
263 Dermot Slyne M pacers 1:14:59 1:14:46
264 Eammon Hayes M pacers 1:14:59 1:14:46
265 Noel O'Connor M60 Eagle AC 1:15:00 1:14:45
266 Colin Cunningham M45 St. Catherine's AC 1:15:03 1:14:51
267 Breeda McGinn F35 Donoughmore AC 1:15:05 1:14:51
268 Kieran Byrne M Dromahane Road Runners AC 1:15:05 1:14:42
269 Pearse Barrett M50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:15:19 1:14:50
270 Robert Walsh M35   1:15:23 1:15:11
271 Niall McSweeney M35 Eagle AC 1:15:29 1:15:10
272 Jacky Thebault M50 St. Nicholas AC 1:15:30 1:15:09
273 Roísín Ronnyne F40 St. Catherine's AC 1:15:34 1:15:13
274 Michael O'Loughlin M50 Wibbleys 1:15:35 1:15:22
275 Thomas Skehan M40   1:15:36 1:15:23
276 Adrian O'Driscoll M35   1:15:38 1:15:09
277 Itangishaka Jimmy Juma M   1:15:45 1:15:23
278 Michael Creed M55   1:15:58 1:15:43
279 Sibusisiwe Busie Mhlophe M   1:16:04 1:15:43
280 Paul Healy M45 Donoughmore AC 1:16:06 1:15:46
281 Gavin Foley M Leevale AC 1:16:12 1:15:52
282 Thomas Dennehy M45   1:16:13 1:15:58
283 Ray Kenny M40 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:16:16 1:16:03
284 Fiona O'Mahony F35 Tracton AC 1:16:20 1:15:50
285 Brian Cummins M50   1:16:21 1:16:07
286 Daniel Weber M   1:16:25 1:16:05
287 David Markham M35   1:16:26 1:15:46
288 Nomasonto Mpofu F   1:16:26 1:16:11
289 Pat Bransfield M55 St. Nicholas AC 1:16:28 1:16:08
290 Peter Mullan M45   1:16:32 1:16:18
291 Conor Fox M45 Donoughmore AC 1:16:34 1:16:17
292 Geoff Collins M45   1:16:34 1:15:55
293 David Noonan M55 Togher AC 1:16:35 1:16:13
294 Seamus Keane M35   1:16:37 1:16:21
295 Michael Walsh M35   1:16:39 1:16:15
296 John Kelly M40   1:16:39 1:16:06
297 Pat Walsh M50 Clonmel AC 1:16:39 1:16:14
298 Colin Garde M35   1:16:41 1:16:24
299 Dan Metzger M45   1:16:42 1:16:17
300 Dermot O'Sullivan M55   1:16:43 1:16:21
301 Adrian O'Connor M35   1:16:45 1:16:17
302 Ava Birch F   1:16:45 1:16:29
303 Elaine Walsh F   1:16:46 1:16:18
304 Marco Petrassi M35   1:16:49 1:16:28
305 Aishling Power F50 Ennis Track AC 1:16:53 1:16:30
306 Susan O'Sullivan F45   1:16:54 1:16:38
307 Gillian Cotter F45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:16:54 1:16:43
308 Denis O'Brien M55 Marathon Club Ireland 1:16:54 1:16:39
309 Stephen Cody M40   1:16:54 1:16:34
310 Cian Quigley M35 Eagle AC 1:17:00 1:16:50
311 Joe Murphy M40   1:17:02 1:16:44
312 Frances Barry F45 St. Catherine's AC 1:17:09 1:16:49
313 David Flaherty M   1:17:13 1:16:57
314 Derrick Ryan M40 Mooreabbey Milers AC 1:17:14 1:16:58
315 Brian Mugabe M40   1:17:16 1:16:45
316 Fergal O'Gara M40   1:17:17 1:17:05
317 Kevin O'Leary M   1:17:17 1:16:44
318 Michael Varian M45   1:17:20 1:17:00
319 Sebastian Clerkin M40   1:17:21 1:16:57
320 Jimmy O'Sullivan M50   1:17:23 1:17:01
321 John Casey M55 Togher AC 1:17:23 1:17:09
322 Finbarr Kelleher M   1:17:26 1:17:06
323 Melissa O'Sullivan F40 Wibbleys 1:17:29 1:17:09
324 Kevin O'Sullivan M40   1:17:29 1:17:13
325 Alan Courtney M   1:17:34 1:17:34
326 Pat Tynan M45   1:17:35 1:17:14
327 Billy Menton M60   1:17:38 1:17:28
328 Mike O'Connor M40 Carrigtwohill AC 1:17:39 1:17:15
329 Jeremy O'Hanlon M50 Dromahane Road Runners AC 1:17:44 1:17:24
330 Marek Mazur M50   1:17:49 1:17:35
331 Gavin Quaine M40 Bridevale AC 1:17:49 1:17:27
332 Kenny Brett M45 Clonmel AC 1:17:50 1:17:33
333 Frank Howard M St. Nicholas AC 1:17:51 1:17:32
334 Amy Daly F Donoughmore AC 1:17:52 1:17:44
335 Richard Reilly M   1:17:54 1:17:42
336 Lisa Howard F40   1:17:56 1:17:47
337 Stephen Lenehan M40   1:17:56 1:17:45
338 David Lynch M50 Eagle AC 1:18:02 1:17:46
339 Ann Geary F40 St. Catherine's AC 1:18:05 1:17:44
340 Alan Morrissey M40   1:18:05 1:17:54
341 Brian O'Connell M40   1:18:07 1:17:45
342 Angela Walsh F35 Clonmel AC 1:18:07 1:17:48
343 Pat Twomey M65 Eagle AC 1:18:11 1:18:08
344 Gail Lenane F45   1:18:11 1:17:49
345 Kieran Kelly M40   1:18:14 1:18:14
346 Clare Madden F35   1:18:15 1:17:53
347 Eamon Dwyer M40   1:18:15 1:17:53
348 Matt Geraghty M45   1:18:16 1:17:44
349 Leona Browne F35 Watergrasshill AC 1:18:24 1:18:10
350 Colm O'Shea M45   1:18:25 1:18:02
351 Helene McSweeney F50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:18:25 1:18:01
352 Siobhan Gallagher F45 Ennis Track AC 1:18:26 1:18:02
353 Maire McKenna F40 Buttevant R.C. 1:18:26 1:18:04
354 Vincent Groarke M50   1:18:30 1:18:08
355 Eoghan McKernan M40 Mallow AC 1:18:32 1:18:18
356 Brian Foley M50   1:18:36 1:18:09
357 James O'Callaghan M   1:18:37 1:18:19
358 Eileen Finn F35 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:18:39 1:18:29
359 John Teape M50 Mallow AC 1:18:41 1:18:16
360 Mathew Browne M35 Watergrasshill AC 1:18:41 1:18:28
361 Thomas O'Riordan M40   1:18:43 1:18:24
362 Maura Forde F35   1:18:44 1:18:00
363 Raymond Barrow M40 Doneraile AC 1:18:45 1:18:30
364 Deirdre Cotter F40 Mallow AC 1:18:46 1:18:22
365 Ruadh Ó Fearghail M45 Clonakilty Road Runners 1:18:47 1:18:26
366 Rose Smyth F   1:18:48 1:18:37
367 Colm Menton M45 Donoughmore AC 1:18:50 1:18:28
368 Lisa O'Connor F35 Carrigtwohill AC 1:18:50 1:18:26
369 Niall Jordan M35   1:18:50 1:18:27
370 Sean Whelan M65 Ennis Track AC 1:18:51 1:18:30
371 Aileen Wood F40   1:18:53 1:18:36
372 Steve Murphy M60 Mallow AC 1:18:54 1:18:33
373 Mike Crowley M   1:18:54 1:18:29
374 Rory McCarthy M40 Togher AC 1:18:56 1:18:33
375 Donal O'Donoghue M50 Watergrasshill AC 1:18:56 1:18:36
376 Tadgh Crowley M35   1:18:58 1:18:26
377 David Lambert M35   1:18:58 1:18:36
378 Alison Donnelly F Togher AC 1:19:02 1:18:43
379 Tony Stockley M40   1:19:05 1:18:36
380 Tim Joe Buckley M65 Ennis Track AC 1:19:07 1:18:45
381 Sean Powell M60 Mallow AC 1:19:10 1:18:49
382 Sarah Treacy F Watergrasshill AC 1:19:11 1:18:52
383 Robert Walsh M40   1:19:14 1:18:52
384 Dave Macsweeney M45   1:19:15 1:18:52
385 Dan McCarthy M45 Togher AC 1:19:15 1:18:53
386 Andrew Condon M35   1:19:17 1:19:07
387 John Delaney M50 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:19:17 1:19:05
388 Lucia Jancik F35 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:19:19 1:18:55
389 Paul Evans M40 St. Nicholas AC 1:19:22 1:18:52
390 Gavin Dorney M   1:19:23 1:18:53
391 Nora Corcoran F40 Eagle AC 1:19:25 1:18:56
392 Norma Kerrisk F35   1:19:27 1:19:01
393 Gerard Faherty M35   1:19:30 1:19:21
394 Eileen O'Keefe F50 Doneraile AC 1:19:32 1:19:13
395 Nuala Ryan F Eagle AC 1:19:35 1:19:14
396 Conor O'Regan M   1:19:35 1:19:13
397 Sean O'Brien M55   1:19:38 1:19:17
398 Tomás Maccormaic M45   1:19:38 1:19:20
399 Pat Heffernan M40 Carrick-on-Shannon AC 1:19:39 1:19:21
400 Helen Cronin F35 Eagle AC 1:19:39 1:19:22
401 Mairead Lonergan F Eagle AC 1:19:39 1:19:22
402 Owen Lynch M   1:19:41 1:19:07
403 Michael O'Donovan M50   1:19:42 1:19:19
404 Michael Daly M45 Carraig-Na-Bhfear AC 1:19:48 1:19:26
405 Martin O'Sullivan M65 Ballincollig AC 1:19:50 1:19:39
406 Enda Kiernan M pacers 1:19:50 1:19:31
407 Collette O'Donaghue F pacers 1:19:50 1:19:31
408 Ken Crowley M pacers 1:19:53 1:19:33
409 Avril Crowley F45   1:19:53 1:19:29
410 Vincent Buckley M45 Donoughmore AC 1:19:53 1:19:27
411 Paul Coombs M35   1:19:55 1:19:31
412 Steve O'Connell M   1:19:58 1:19:39
413 Garry Dunlea M35   1:20:02 1:19:38
414 Mary O'Connell F45 Gneeveguilla AC 1:20:05 1:19:41
415 Walter Higgins M45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:20:18 1:19:47
416 Brian Leahy M35   1:20:19 1:19:42
417 Sinead Fitzgerald F40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:20:21 1:19:56
418 Gerit Kulessa F40   1:20:22 1:19:48
419 Maurice Ring M40 Midleton AC 1:20:22 1:19:59
420 Emma Murphy F40   1:20:23 1:20:02
421 Alan O'Carroll M35 Belgooly AC 1:20:27 1:19:53
422 Josephine Kelleher F45 Donoughmore AC 1:20:27 1:20:18
423 Richard Morrison M40 St. Nicholas AC 1:20:30 1:20:10
424 John Gorman M45   1:20:32 1:19:29
425 Antoinette Keating F40 Youghal AC 1:20:37 1:20:18
426 Ray McDonagh M35   1:20:40 1:20:11
427 Triona O'Meara F   1:20:41 1:20:30
428 Kelly Foley F35 Togher AC 1:20:43 1:20:18
429 Brian Buckley M40 Youghal AC 1:21:00 1:20:29
430 Mags Coughlan F45   1:21:00 1:20:43
431 Kevin Finnegan M35 Doneraile AC 1:21:02 1:20:41
432 Des White M55 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:21:06 1:20:44
433 David Lahive M35 Cork Mental Health AC 1:21:12 1:20:39
434 James Breen M35 Buttevant R.C. 1:21:12 1:20:50
435 Seán Murphy M35   1:21:14 1:20:34
436 Con O'Flynn M   1:21:16 1:20:46
437 Kate McCarthy F   1:21:16 1:20:46
438 John Shier M50   1:21:19 1:20:47
439 Pat Mehigan M40 UCC 1:21:27 1:20:54
440 Geraldine Hartnett F35 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:21:29 1:21:19
441 Oliver Leahy M40   1:21:33 1:21:06
442 Jon Waterman M40   1:21:33 1:21:10
443 Louise O'Donoghue F35   1:21:38 1:21:08
444 Francis Halligan M45   1:21:40 1:21:13
445 Kathryn Fahy F   1:21:43 1:21:09
446 Eddie Prendergast M55 Clonmel AC 1:21:43 1:21:24
447 Trish Lyons F35   1:21:43 1:21:09
448 Richard Power M45 Midleton AC 1:21:46 1:21:16
449 Álvaro Rodríguez Gómez M   1:21:54 1:21:28
450 Mandy Prendergast Cooke F40 Marathon Club Ireland 1:21:58 1:21:26
451 Nesar Ahmed Safi M   1:21:59 1:21:10
452 Brenda O'Connell F45 Donoughmore AC 1:22:02 1:21:41
453 Geraldine Walsh F45 Donoughmore AC 1:22:05 1:21:43
454 Jerry O'Sullivan M35   1:22:05 1:21:46
455 Susan Daly F35   1:22:06 1:21:39
456 Martin O'Donoghue M40 St. Finbarrs AC 1:22:11 1:21:48
457 Timothy O'Callaghan M35   1:22:13 1:21:52
458 Andrew O'Farrell M65 Eagle AC 1:22:17 1:21:45
459 Sam Russell M45   1:22:17 1:21:49
460 Mairead Hyland F50   1:22:19 1:22:05
461 Eamonn English M55 Clonmel AC 1:22:23 1:22:03
462 Kieran O'Sullivan     1:22:26 1:22:08
463 Marcus Aherne M45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:22:30 1:22:05
464 Eilis Fox F45 Donoughmore AC 1:22:30 1:22:06
465 Bernadette Linnane F40   1:22:30 1:22:11
466 Ger Enright M50   1:22:31 1:22:06
467 Victor Direen M45 Clonmel AC 1:22:31 1:22:05
468 Dan Moynihan M45   1:22:31 1:22:06
469 Helen Roche F45   1:22:34 1:22:10
470 Vera Nagle F35 Mallow AC 1:22:35 1:22:10
471 Karen Heffernan F40   1:22:36 1:22:11
472 Pat Healy M40 Mallow AC 1:22:38 1:22:30
473 Gary Relihan M45 Mallow AC 1:22:39 1:22:31
474 John Howard M50   1:22:42 1:22:17
475 Anna Erfurth F35 Carrigtwohill AC 1:22:46 1:22:20
476 Daniel Lynch M40 Tracton AC 1:22:52 1:22:07
477 Richie O'Regan M35   1:22:52 1:22:13
478 Ken Higgs M65   1:22:53 1:22:20
479 Noel Lynch M35   1:22:55 1:22:06
480 Danny O'Brien M   1:22:59 1:22:40
481 Helen Browne F45   1:23:02 1:22:33
482 John Kenny M40 Mallow AC 1:23:03 1:22:26
483 Donall McGrath M   1:23:09 1:22:28
484 Gemma Hanrahan F45   1:23:11 1:22:51
485 Fionnuala McArdle F40   1:23:17 1:22:52
486 Liam Monaher M45   1:23:20 1:22:38
487 Robert Strauss M40   1:23:22 1:22:57
488 Imelda Marshall F40 St. Finbarrs AC 1:23:22 1:22:49
489 Carol Hartnett F40   1:23:24 1:22:50
490 Lisa Buckley F35   1:23:30 1:23:15
491 Shane Flynn M   1:23:32 1:22:53
492 Tom O'Riordan M40 Marathon Club Ireland 1:23:35 1:23:00
493 John Hayes M60 Rise Running Club 1:23:35 1:23:30
494 Willie John Sheill M35 Mount Hillary AC 1:23:39 1:23:08
495 Fran Sexton F40 Doneraile AC 1:23:39 1:23:19
496 Jonathan Sheehan M40   1:23:40 1:23:14
497 Brendan Sheridan M   1:23:41 1:23:16
498 Colette Ryan F50   1:23:41 1:23:13
499 Mary Fox F40   1:23:42 1:23:16
500 Marie Twomey F35 Beara AC 1:23:42 1:23:14
501 Helen Sheehan F50   1:23:42 1:23:17
502 Noel Ryall M50   1:23:43 1:23:17
503 James O'Leary M35   1:23:43 1:23:29
504 Conor Buckley M40   1:23:46 1:23:00
505 Mary Casey F35   1:23:46 1:23:21
506 Robert Cameron M40   1:23:49 1:22:58
507 Fergal Lavery M35 Kilnaboy AC 1:23:49 1:23:22
508 Laura Holland F40   1:23:52 1:23:24
509 Peter O'Hanlon M40   1:23:54 1:23:22
510 David Forkan M50 Ballincollig AC 1:23:54 1:23:22
511 Olga O'Loughlin F40   1:23:54 1:23:19
512 Aidan Holland M45   1:23:59 1:23:30
513 Janet O'Reilly F35 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:23:59 1:23:33
514 Brian Hayes M40   1:24:04 1:23:34
515 Marie Kehoe F40   1:24:14 1:23:47
516 Brian Hegarty M Eagle AC 1:24:14 1:23:46
517 Oonagh Kearney F40 Sancuary Runners 1:24:17 1:23:50
518 Felicity McGrath F40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:24:22 1:23:55
519 Trina Crowley F35   1:24:24 1:24:08
520 Aisling Holmes F   1:24:26 1:23:55
521 Seamus Dorney M60   1:24:28 1:24:08
522 Sonya O'Brien F45   1:24:29 1:24:04
523 Lorna Maher F40   1:24:37 1:24:11
524 Maria Coffey F Ballymore Cobh AC 1:24:39 1:24:11
525 Slawomir Jordan M   1:24:40 1:24:02
526 Will Hanlon M   1:24:41 1:24:13
527 Sheila Power F45   1:24:42 1:24:20
528 Patrick Murphy M55 Navy AC 1:24:43 1:24:36
529 Billy Cantillon M55   1:24:43 1:24:14
530 Laura Flanagan F50   1:24:43 1:24:14
531 Ray Ahern M35   1:24:43 1:24:31
532 Catherine Clifford F40   1:24:44 1:24:16
533 Brian O'Regan M Galtee Runners AC 1:24:49 1:24:14
534 Lillian Twomey F45 Donoughmore AC 1:24:51 1:24:27
535 Mary Spratt F45   1:25:04 1:24:33
536 Ann Donnelly F55   1:25:07 1:24:46
537 John Horgan M50   1:25:08 1:24:41
538 Cian McCarthy M   1:25:09 1:24:30
539 Gregg Moore M45 Eagle AC 1:25:09 1:24:43
540 Ian Roache M pacers 1:25:09 1:24:45
541 Elaine Guinanne F pacers 1:25:10 1:24:45
542 Susan Lyne F40   1:25:11 1:24:37
543 Kieran Murphy M35   1:25:14 1:24:44
544 Michael Power M60   1:25:14 1:24:36
545 Jakub Wysocki M35   1:25:17 1:24:29
546 Ann Marie Oneill F35 happy feet 1:25:17 1:24:51
547 Carol Murphy F40 Youghal AC 1:25:20 1:24:51
548 Krzysztof Pawlik M35   1:25:22 1:24:44
549 Donncha O'Laoighaire M35   1:25:24 1:25:10
550 Aisling Devitt F   1:25:26 1:24:53
551 Colm O'Brien M   1:25:29 1:24:39
552 Thomas Yelverton M40 happy feet 1:25:30 1:25:12
553 Marie McGann Walsh F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:25:33 1:25:06
554 Eileen Collins F45 Clonakilty Road Runners 1:25:35 1:25:12
555 Liz Foley F45   1:25:37 1:24:59
556 Paul O'Rourke M40   1:25:38 1:25:00
557 John O'Callaghan M45   1:25:45 1:25:27
558 Annette Munro F45   1:25:48 1:25:21
559 Emmaculate Ngulube F   1:25:48 1:24:59
560 Michael McNamara M60 Middleton AC 1:25:49 1:25:19
561 Betty O'Riordan F60   1:25:54 1:25:06
562 Aidan Hayes M   1:25:56 1:25:26
563 Annette Goulding F45 Donoughmore AC 1:26:00 1:25:36
564 Deirdre Meyler F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:26:01 1:25:29
565 Leilia Pender F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:26:01 1:25:23
566 Danielle Dubois F   1:26:03 1:25:34
567 Denis Healy M   1:26:09 1:25:40
568 Emma O'Connor F35   1:26:10 1:25:24
569 John Connor M35   1:26:10 1:25:26
570 Anita Bane F45   1:26:14 1:25:41
571 Don Goulding M40 Donoughmore AC 1:26:15 1:25:51
572 Miguel Fernandes M   1:26:15 1:26:08
573 Anais Charbonnier F   1:26:15 1:26:08
574 Catherine Linehan F60 Watergrasshill AC 1:26:17 1:26:01
575 Lizzie Ryan F50 Clonmel AC 1:26:17 1:25:31
576 Eanna Black M40   1:26:19 1:25:23
577 Donal Browne M35   1:26:24 1:25:56
578 John Walshe M65 Road runners club 1:26:26 1:26:21
579 Georgina Cunningham F40 St. Catherine's AC 1:26:26 1:26:05
580 Kieran Ruby M35   1:26:27 1:25:57
581 Joost Holwerda M35   1:26:28 1:25:47
582 Catherine McCarthy F45 Eagle AC 1:26:32 1:25:46
583 Anthony Egan M35   1:26:32 1:26:05
584 Denis O'Regan M45   1:26:37 1:26:05
585 Ciaran Desmond M55 Leevale AC 1:26:40 1:26:07
586 Colleen Philip F   1:26:46 1:26:02
587 Pam Kennedy F40 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:26:49 1:26:14
588 Michael Bambury M45   1:26:50 1:26:28
589 Sarah Hennessy F   1:26:54 1:26:41
590 Mick Ronan M50   1:26:57 1:26:20
591 Marie Sheehan F40 St. Nicholas AC 1:26:57 1:26:19
592 Colm McConville M35   1:26:58 1:25:54
593 Paul Heffernan M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:27:01 1:26:23
594 Kevin O'Donoghue M45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:27:03 1:26:35
595 Frances O'Connor F60 Eagle AC 1:27:04 1:26:43
596 John O'Reilly M50 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:27:07 1:26:24
597 Catherine Clancy F50 St. Catherine's AC 1:27:10 1:26:42
598 Jim O'Donovan M40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:27:14 1:26:36
599 Benny Barrett M40   1:27:15 1:26:48
600 Tony O'Sullivan M50 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:27:16 1:26:37
601 Brian O'Callaghan M45   1:27:17 1:27:12
602 Diarmuid Lane M45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:27:21 1:26:44
603 Mellissa McCarthy F35 Clonmel AC 1:27:24 1:26:38
604 Paula O'Halloran F45   1:27:26 1:27:04
605 Elaine Kiely F40   1:27:26 1:26:56
606 Pat Sheehy M40   1:27:28 1:26:37
607 Stuart Aherne M40   1:27:33 1:26:45
608 Irene Herlihy F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:27:33 1:26:48
609 Mark Coakley M45 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:27:34 1:27:07
610 Thomas Hardiman M   1:27:35 1:26:58
611 Sandro Magabilin M45   1:27:35 1:27:10
612 Alan Looby M45 St. Nicholas AC 1:27:38 1:27:00
613 Mark Fuller M45 Midleton AC 1:27:39 1:27:02
614 James O'Mahoney M40 Mallow AC 1:27:41 1:26:50
615 Janelle Staunton F   1:27:41 1:27:16
616 Jerry Power M40   1:27:42 1:27:01
617 Adrian Ryan M40   1:27:47 1:27:15
618 Joseph Barrow M   1:27:48 1:27:09
619 Aine Murphy F55 UCC 1:27:49 1:27:21
620 Greg Owens M35   1:27:49 1:27:03
621 Catriona O'Leary F40 Bandon AC 1:27:50 1:27:06
622 Brendan White M40 Carrigtwohill AC 1:27:50 1:27:03
623 John Byrne M40   1:27:50 1:26:57
624 Paul Fleming M45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:27:52 1:27:02
625 Paudie Scanlon M Aghada Running Club ARC 1:27:55 1:27:06
626 Georgios Daskalakis M50   1:27:57 1:27:20
627 Amy Newman F40   1:28:09 1:27:27
628 Alan Holland M40   1:28:10 1:27:39
629 Eimear Kelly F   1:28:14 1:27:27
630 Paul Heaney M35 Mallow AC 1:28:14 1:27:37
631 Joe Henchin M35   1:28:14 1:27:26
632 Dee Cullinane F50   1:28:14 1:27:34
633 Shirley Moloney F40   1:28:20 1:27:39
634 Harry O'Connor M35   1:28:21 1:27:39
635 Lynn O'Riordan F35   1:28:24 1:27:53
636 Allen O'Callaghan M45 Mallow AC 1:28:25 1:27:25
637 Aibhin O'Brien F   1:28:26 1:27:59
638 John Harrington M35   1:28:30 1:27:26
639 Kevin O'Reilly M40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:28:32 1:27:50
640 Siobhan Murphy F45 Midleton AC 1:28:35 1:27:53
641 Karen Kelleher F40 Eagle AC 1:28:35 1:28:03
642 Dawn Walsh F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:28:36 1:27:55
643 Stephanie Creed F   1:28:37 1:28:07
644 Dermot Fitzgerald M35   1:28:39 1:28:05
645 Niamh Sheehan F Togher AC 1:28:41 1:28:05
646 Linda Curtin F45   1:28:45 1:28:03
647 Radek Sliwa M35   1:28:46 1:28:13
648 Donal Barry M35   1:28:47 1:28:09
649 Olivia Holmes F40 Eagle AC 1:28:47 1:28:02
650 Gayle Atkinson F40   1:28:48 1:28:09
651 Kathy Murphy F40   1:28:49 1:28:04
652 Darragh Kiely M35   1:28:53 1:28:03
653 Paul O'Connor M45   1:28:54 1:28:05
654 Murty O'Sullivan M55 St. Finbarrs AC 1:28:55 1:28:05
655 Denise Donnelly F50 Clonmel AC 1:28:58 1:28:10
656 Lavinia Swords F East Cork AC 1:29:05 1:28:27
657 Trevor Long M40   1:29:11 1:28:34
658 Marion Poncet F   1:29:15 1:28:30
659 Siobhan Nolan F50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:29:17 1:28:33
660 Brian Tyrrell M40 Clonmel AC 1:29:18 1:28:31
661 Mary Toohey F35   1:29:20 1:28:34
662 Sandra Morgan F35 Bandon AC 1:29:25 1:28:42
663 Amelia Shorten F35   1:29:26 1:28:53
664 Paul Malone M45   1:29:27 1:29:00
665 Darryl Moloney F Doneraile AC 1:29:29 1:29:00
666 Sarah Prendergast F35   1:29:29 1:28:48
667 Mag Twohig F50 Midleton AC 1:29:33 1:29:05
668 Sinead Twomey F   1:29:33 1:28:54
669 Marian Cronin F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 1:29:36 1:28:56
670 Doireann McGibney F35   1:29:38 1:29:07
671 Kate Mulcahy F   1:29:42 1:28:49
672 Mark O'Brien M   1:29:42 1:29:11
673 Jamie Walsh M40 Galtee Runners AC 1:29:43 1:28:59
674 Colum Murphy M35   1:29:43 1:29:04
675 Maura Buckley F35   1:29:43 1:28:52
676 Sinead Ivers F35   1:29:44 1:28:58
677 Kitty Buckley F St. Finbarrs AC 1:29:45 1:29:06
678 Aileen McEvoy F   1:29:45 1:29:11
679 Maude Kelleher F Watergrasshill AC 1:29:45 1:29:11
680 Helena Coleman F45   1:29:46 1:28:57
681 Mari Lyne F40 Ballincollig AC 1:29:47 1:29:07
682 Philip Tett M50   1:29:47 1:29:09
683 Linda Hawes F40   1:29:48 1:29:03
684 Michael Flynn M40 North Cork AC 1:29:52 1:29:26
685 Susan O'Leary F40 Togher AC 1:29:53 1:29:13
686 Máire Uí Chonghaile F60 Donoughmore AC 1:29:54 1:29:03
687 Moira Callanan F45   1:29:54 1:29:09
688 William Callanan M50   1:29:54 1:29:09
689 Jackie Connolly F50   1:29:55 1:29:16
690 Frank Twomey M35   1:29:56 1:29:41
691 Sean Casey M   1:29:56 1:29:16
692 Alan Morris M40   1:29:56 1:29:10
693 Annabel Golden F50 PWR 1:29:56 1:29:10
694 Paul Healy M35   1:29:58 1:29:31
695 Breda Kenny F45   1:29:58 1:29:27
696 Ken Shorten M40   1:29:58 1:29:24
697 Carrie Heffernan F40   1:29:59 1:29:26
698 Marie Archer F35   1:29:59 1:29:12
699 Susan Hurley F40   1:29:59 1:29:25
700 Shirley Twomey F40 Togher AC 1:30:00 1:29:21
701 Michael Bohane M35   1:30:02 1:29:11
702 Gerard McSweeney M55 St. Nicholas AC 1:30:03 1:29:23
703 Emer Bambury F45   1:30:03 1:29:41
704 Shane Collins M pacers 1:30:10 1:29:33
705 Ed Fitz M pacers 1:30:12 1:29:35
706 Catherine O'Connor F45 Mallow AC 1:30:21 1:29:37
707 Dolores Gibbons F45 Eagle AC 1:30:28 1:30:03
708 Matthew O'Connell Cantillon Jnr M Togher AC 1:30:29 1:29:26
709 Kamila Jakubowska-Switaj F40 Fota Island Running Club 1:30:33 1:29:45
710 John Dinan M50   1:30:34 1:29:58
711 Orla Peilow F   1:30:35 1:30:32
712 Liz Palmer F50 Mallow AC 1:30:36 1:29:54
713 Fergus O'Halloran M45   1:30:42 1:30:05
714 Valerie Collins F40   1:30:52 1:30:17
715 Emma Aherne F35   1:30:54 1:30:12
716 Elaine Guiney F35   1:30:57 1:30:10
717 Tara McCarthy F40   1:31:04 1:30:34
718 Sarah Geasley F   1:31:07 1:30:08
719 Anne Teape F45 Mallow AC 1:31:08 1:30:23
720 Boris De Swart M45   1:31:11 1:30:36
721 Barry McCarthy M35   1:31:14 1:30:41
722 Ciaran Cahill M55   1:31:28 1:31:01
723 Barbara McSweeney F35   1:31:30 1:30:55
724 Bernie Sheehan F40   1:31:32 1:30:44
725 Seamus Kelleher M60   1:31:37 1:30:48
726 Nicola Daly F40   1:31:42 1:30:45
727 Adrian Duggan M40   1:31:45 1:30:48
728 Eadaoin Curtin F40   1:31:46 1:31:05
729 Una Nation F40   1:31:50 1:31:09
730 Gillian Sohun F45 Leevale AC 1:31:50 1:31:35
731 Paul Cogan M40   1:31:50 1:31:04
732 Ross Philip M55   1:32:16 1:31:33
733 Gráinne Lynch F40 Tracton AC 1:32:19 1:31:32
734 Graham Clifford M40   1:32:20 1:31:28
735 Barry Slye M35   1:32:21 1:31:30
736 Gemma Hyland F45   1:32:23 1:32:10
737 Saskia Van Goethem F35   1:32:26 1:31:54
738 Ciara Falvey F40 Bandon AC 1:32:35 1:31:54
739 Mary O'Shea F40 Carrigtwohill AC 1:32:35 1:31:49
740 Clíona O'Brien F   1:32:36 1:31:50
741 Gerry Forde M60 Blarney Iniscarra AC 1:32:40 1:32:40
742 Clodagh Hegarty F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:32:40 1:31:52
743 Pauline Hannafin F45   1:32:45 1:32:07
744 Catherine O'Flynn F40 Mallow AC 1:32:47 1:32:05
745 Dj O'Sullivan M45   1:32:54 1:31:59
746 Ray Mulready M45   1:32:57 1:32:01
747 Damien Quinn M35   1:33:02 1:32:09
748 Aidan Dalton M35 St. Nicholas AC 1:33:08 1:32:22
749 Elaine Moore F40   1:33:11 1:32:28
750 Trevor Moore M40   1:33:11 1:32:28
751 Gerard Rasmussen M60   1:33:16 1:32:34
752 Norma Harrington F60 Galtee Runners AC 1:33:26 1:32:41
753 Fiona O'Riordan F50   1:33:27 1:32:54
754 Maureen Lynch F60 Donoughmore AC 1:33:32 1:33:09
755 Greg Lenehan M40   1:33:33 1:33:05
756 Tom O'Meara M40   1:33:36 1:33:17
757 John Hartnett M50   1:33:36 1:33:22
758 Barry McCarthy M45   1:33:37 1:32:47
759 Yvonne Ryan F35 St. Catherine's AC 1:33:38 1:32:59
760 Sinead Power F45   1:33:39 1:32:58
761 Marytherese O'Flynn F40 Mallow AC 1:33:48 1:33:05
762 Valerie Garvey F45   1:33:48 1:33:04
763 Helen O'Sullivan F45 Bridevale AC 1:33:49 1:33:00
764 Ken Bishop M35   1:33:52 1:32:46
765 Wlodzimierz Wolny M40   1:33:54 1:32:43
766 Ruth Crean F45   1:34:02 1:32:58
767 Veronica Baird F40   1:34:05 1:33:18
768 Deirdre Field O'Sullivan F40 happy feet 1:34:05 1:33:26
769 Robyn Dransfield F35 Eagle AC 1:34:06 1:33:17
770 Christopher Swann M35   1:34:08 1:33:25
771 Leah Hillgrove F35 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:34:08 1:33:23
772 Maria Desmond F   1:34:08 1:33:25
773 Finbarr Moynihan M40   1:34:10 1:33:30
774 Denise O'Donovan F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:34:11 1:33:16
775 Angela Murphy F55 Marathon Club Ireland 1:34:13 1:33:31
776 Gillian Murphy F40   1:34:15 1:33:26
777 Rose Lonergan F35   1:34:17 1:33:57
778 Rob Woulfe M40   1:34:18 1:33:43
779 Shirley Keating F40   1:34:29 1:33:35
780 Jo Brett F45 Clonmel AC 1:34:30 1:33:43
781 Oliver Keating M40   1:34:31 1:33:37
782 Maria Neville F45 Macroom Parkrun 1:34:32 1:33:45
783 Niamh Lucey F40   1:34:37 1:33:50
784 Gearoid Mac Coitir M40   1:34:41 1:34:02
785 John O'Callaghan M50 Togher AC 1:34:43 1:34:07
786 Janis Herlihy F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:34:46 1:34:00
787 Breda Maguire F45 Crosshaven Tri 1:35:04 1:34:12
788 Mary O'Halloran F45 Togher AC 1:35:12 1:34:36
789 Anne Hayes F50 Wibbleys 1:35:14 1:34:58
790 Andrea Aguilar F   1:35:17 1:34:45
791 Jim Hennessy M55   1:35:18 1:34:19
792 Frank Lingwood M60   1:35:20 1:34:36
793 Adrian Foley M50 St. Finbarrs AC 1:35:21 1:34:33
794 Sheena McHugh F   1:35:22 1:34:33
795 Helena O'Connor F35 Mallow AC 1:35:23 1:34:24
796 Amanda Cooney F55 Midleton AC 1:35:27 1:35:08
797 Dee Kiely   Bridevale AC 1:35:28 1:34:35
798 Frank Linehan M65 Togher AC 1:35:28 1:35:06
799 Cathy Mansfield F45 Clonmel AC 1:35:30 1:34:43
800 Thomas Magee M40   1:35:41 1:34:50
801 Louise Foley F40   1:35:42 1:34:48
802 Marie Cronin F35   1:35:42 1:35:14
803 Martin Carr M40 St. Catherine's AC 1:35:48 1:35:12
804 Ashling Cody F40   1:35:52 1:35:13
805 Rachel Odonovan F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:35:54 1:35:10
806 Michael Coakley M55 West Waterford AC 1:35:54 1:35:45
807 Maeve O'Shaughnessy F50   1:35:55 1:35:14
808 Siobhan Cullinane F35 Bandon AC 1:35:57 1:35:16
809 Shevaun Hogan F45 Midleton AC 1:36:00 1:34:59
810 Denis Fitzgerald M35 Watergrasshill AC 1:36:06 1:35:31
811 Eveliina Calderwood F40   1:36:10 1:35:07
812 Linda Murphy F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:36:10 1:35:15
813 Marie Gallagher F   1:36:13 1:35:28
814 Les Gustar M55   1:36:29 1:35:27
815 Harold Hurenkamp M50   1:36:40 1:35:50
816 Jennifer Histon F45   1:36:41 1:35:45
817 Philippa Swalbe F40 Bridevale AC 1:36:41 1:35:48
818 Tina Curley F40   1:36:42 1:35:44
819 Anne McMahon F45   1:36:44 1:35:52
820 Elizabeth O'Connor M35   1:36:46 1:35:52
821 Gillian O'Brien F45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:36:48 1:35:59
822 Sinead Lemasney F40   1:36:51 1:36:18
823 Brendan Foley M45   1:36:51 1:36:18
824 Jane Power F45   1:37:01 1:36:06
825 Yvonne Gough F50 Togher AC 1:37:01 1:36:25
826 Lisa Barrow F35 Mallow AC 1:37:03 1:36:21
827 Dawn O'Farrell F45 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:37:04 1:36:10
828 Blanca Gil Fernández F   1:37:05 1:36:52
829 Kevin Humphreys M40   1:37:06 1:36:40
830 Angela O'Mahony F50 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:37:13 1:36:29
831 Líosa Horgan F   1:37:15 1:36:28
832 Catherine Starkie F40   1:37:17 1:36:27
833 Aoife O'Riordan F   1:37:18 1:36:26
834 Christine Lynch F40   1:37:37 1:36:46
835 Tracy O'Driscoll F   1:37:38 1:37:00
836 Jackie O'Callaghan F40 Dromahane Road Runners AC 1:37:40 1:37:09
837 Siobhan Heffernan F45 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:37:40 1:36:45
838 Eileen O'Keefe F65   1:37:46 1:36:49
839 Brian Doyle M   1:37:46 1:37:35
840 Justine Looney F35   1:37:50 1:37:11
841 Katie Sheedy F35   1:37:50 1:36:47
842 Carmel Geaney F60   1:37:54 1:37:00
843 Andrew Geaney M60   1:37:54 1:37:00
844 Mantas Mantas M35   1:38:01 1:37:41
845 Mary O'Callaghan F50 Doneraile AC 1:38:06 1:37:11
846 Deirdre O'Brien F Doneraile AC 1:38:07 1:37:10
847 Margaret Murphy F50 Togher AC 1:38:14 1:37:38
848 Sandra Byrne F40   1:38:17 1:37:15
849 Gordon Adair M50   1:38:20 1:37:27
850 Sean O'Brien M55   1:38:21 1:37:19
851 William Gould M45 D.M.P. AC 1:38:22 1:37:38
852 Yvonne O'Brien F40   1:38:24 1:37:24
853 John Healy M55   1:38:25 1:37:24
854 Liz Forde F45   1:38:29 1:37:25
855 Carmel Kavanagh F45   1:38:37 1:37:33
856 Brian Kavanagh M45   1:38:38 1:37:34
857 Sinead Milton F40 Wibbleys 1:38:43 1:37:42
858 Anna O'Brien F45   1:38:45 1:37:41
859 John Morrisson M50 St. Catherine's AC 1:38:47 1:38:10
860 Tony Dunne M70 Grange/Fermoy AC 1:38:51 1:38:07
861 Helen Cronin F40   1:38:55 1:37:55
862 Elaine O'Driscoll F40   1:39:00 1:38:15
863 Katherine Moore F40 Togher AC 1:39:04 1:38:08
864 Oonagh Coleman F55 DPS Group AC 1:39:08 1:38:04
865 Tanya Nolan Owers F35 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:39:10 1:38:28
866 Jacqui Walsh F50   1:39:11 1:38:26
867 Carol Hurley F45 Beara AC 1:39:11 1:38:43
868 Nick Horgan M45   1:39:13 1:38:14
869 Leonard McMahon M45   1:39:19 1:38:24
870 Fiona O'Donnell F35   1:39:20 1:38:40
871 Nora Flynn Murphy F55 Gneeveguilla AC 1:39:23 1:38:27
872 Mary O'Sullivan F40   1:39:34 1:39:01
873 Deirdre O'Callaghan F35 happy feet 1:39:38 1:38:42
874 Siobhan Curtin F40 Tracton AC 1:39:38 1:38:51
875 Susan Hayden F50   1:39:40 1:38:37
876 Justin Hayden M45   1:39:40 1:38:38
877 Greg Tisdall M55   1:39:42 1:39:07
878 Nicola Finnegan F35   1:39:43 1:39:00
879 Giusy Perotta F40   1:39:43 1:38:42
880 Ann McCarthy F55 Doneraile AC 1:39:51 1:39:02
881 Mary O'Dea F40   1:39:51 1:39:05
882 Therese Ryan F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:39:55 1:39:13
883 Paula Lane F35   1:39:56 1:39:08
884 Niamh Menton F50 Donoughmore AC 1:39:58 1:39:05
885 Conor O'Sullivan M35   1:40:03 1:38:57
886 Ruth McLauchlan F40   1:40:07 1:39:05
887 Audrey McSweeney F40   1:40:19 1:39:15
888 Anne Bruen F45   1:40:21 1:39:25
889 Karen McHugh F40   1:40:22 1:39:47
890 Cliona Burke F40   1:40:23 1:39:32
891 Helen Fitzgibbon F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 1:40:23 1:39:29
892 Mary Kennedy F40 Youghal AC 1:40:24 1:39:29
893 Barbara Swanton F35   1:40:24 1:39:21
894 Fiona Collins F50   1:40:24 1:39:29
895 Catherine Scully F35 Ballintotis Fit4Life 1:40:26 1:39:30
896 Fiona Ó Leary F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 1:40:26 1:39:30
897 Christopher O'Driscoll M70 Wibbleys 1:40:26 1:39:27
898 Gerard O'Leary M35 Bandon AC 1:40:27 1:39:26
899 Micheal Green M   1:40:32 1:40:03
900 Mary Hurley F35 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:40:34 1:39:49
901 Olivia Connolly F pacers 1:40:49 1:39:54
902 Mary Linehan F65 Carrigaline AC 1:40:49 1:40:20
903 Amy Ryan F35   1:40:50 1:39:51
904 Niamh Cogan F45   1:40:54 1:40:03
905 Bernice Coakley F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:40:54 1:39:55
906 Decky Collins M40   1:40:56 1:39:56
907 Mary Noonan F45 Togher AC 1:40:56 1:40:20
908 Aine Hickey F35   1:40:57 1:40:05
909 Catherine Crotty F35   1:40:57 1:40:06
910 Gary O'Donavan M pacers 1:40:58 1:40:04
911 Martina McGowran F40   1:41:01 1:40:02
912 Sarah Quirke F40 Doneraile AC 1:41:14 1:40:18
913 Jill Daly F40   1:41:25 1:40:22
914 Barbara O'Mahoney F35 Mallow AC 1:41:27 1:40:36
915 Marie O'Sullivan F45   1:41:34 1:40:44
916 Dr. John Sheehan M50   1:41:37 1:41:30
917 Victor Kiely M50   1:41:37 1:41:29
918 Majella Bradley F45   1:41:38 1:40:42
919 Susan Morrissey F55   1:41:43 1:40:46
920 Sylwia Sadowska F40   1:41:50 1:41:38
921 Caroline Noonan F40   1:41:50 1:40:56
922 Kate Duggan F35   1:41:51 1:40:56
923 Paul Higgins M45   1:42:04 1:41:09
924 Pauline Walker F55   1:42:33 1:41:31
925 Helen Okeeffe F45   1:42:49 1:41:49
926 Anthony Archer M35   1:42:50 1:41:52
927 Cheetra Varian F45   1:42:56 1:42:15
928 Niall O'Donovan M35   1:42:59 1:41:53
929 Fiona Kenny F45   1:43:01 1:42:10
930 Olivia Sheehan F40   1:43:01 1:42:00
931 Felicity Dawson F55 Macroom Parkrun 1:43:03 1:42:04
932 Marie McCarthy F55   1:43:07 1:42:10
933 Len Hanrahan M45 Mallow AC 1:43:11 1:42:14
934 Carmel O'Mahony F60   1:43:23 1:42:34
935 Ciara Shaughnessy F35 happy feet 1:43:24 1:42:29
936 Trena O'Driscoll F35   1:43:28 1:42:27
937 Fiona Shine F50 Wibbleys 1:43:41 1:42:41
938 James Smiddy M   1:43:47 1:42:50
939 Paul O'Rourke M40   1:43:50 1:42:52
940 Sarah O'Shea F   1:43:50 1:42:50
941 Sinead Cronin F40   1:43:57 1:43:17
942 Deirdre Murphy F45   1:43:59 1:43:01
943 Joan Looby F45   1:44:06 1:43:13
944 Maurice Jacob M60 St. Nicholas AC 1:44:07 1:43:13
945 Donal O'Brien M65 St. Nicholas AC 1:44:07 1:43:13
946 Pj Lenihan M45 Mount Hillary AC 1:44:15 1:43:27
947 Colette Manley F45   1:44:21 1:43:23
948 Liz Hayes F35 happy feet 1:44:22 1:43:27
949 Rachel Buckley F40 happy feet 1:44:22 1:43:28
950 Siofra Bennett F   1:44:24 1:43:32
951 Neilie O'Leary M70 Belgooly AC 1:44:40 1:43:39
952 Agnes O'Donoghue F40   1:44:59 1:44:08
953 Paula Molumphy F35   1:44:59 1:44:08
954 Darina Brien F50 Midleton AC 1:44:59 1:43:57
955 Breeda Marnane F55   1:45:03 1:44:23
956 Maura Falsey F60 Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare AC 1:45:03 1:44:22
957 Orla Sheehan F35   1:45:06 1:44:19
958 Sinead Sheehan F40   1:45:07 1:44:19
959 Deirdre Collins F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:45:11 1:44:15
960 Elaine Murphy F40 Bweeng Trail Blazers 1:45:11 1:44:15
961 Paula Holton F40   1:45:15 1:44:10
962 Katie Mackey F   1:45:36 1:44:43
963 Roy Kearney M50 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:45:37 1:44:34
964 Nicole Reardon F40 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:45:37 1:44:35
965 Jillian Mallon F35 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:45:37 1:44:34
966 Darren Clifford M   1:45:47 1:45:30
967 Caitriona Nunan F40   1:45:47 1:44:43
968 Andrew Buckley M   1:45:50 1:44:58
969 Patricia Daly F40 West Waterford AC 1:45:51 1:44:50
970 Una Dunn F35 Youghal AC 1:45:51 1:44:51
971 Catherine Keogh F35 West Waterford AC 1:45:53 1:44:52
972 Maureen Murphy F40 Donoughmore AC 1:45:55 1:45:15
973 Adrian Beirne M   1:45:57 1:45:10
974 Oonagh Buckley F40   1:45:58 1:45:14
975 Andrii Antoniuk M35   1:46:02 1:45:56
976 Ann O'Driscoll F40 Youghal AC 1:46:10 1:45:09
977 Tommy O'Dwyer M55   1:46:25 1:45:33
978 Elaine Mathias F45   1:46:25 1:45:33
979 Paula Cooper F45   1:46:43 1:45:43
980 Ciara Dennis F35 Carrigtwohill AC 1:46:45 1:45:47
981 Vincent Florish M40   1:46:45 1:45:52
982 Bridget Murphy F45 Tracton AC 1:46:57 1:46:10
983 Daire Mannion M45 Mallow AC 1:46:58 1:45:56
984 Paul O'Sullivan M45 St. Finbarrs AC 1:47:01 1:45:56
985 John Paul Markham M   1:47:02 1:46:18
986 Claire O"Brien F45   1:47:05 1:46:16
987 Sheila Bulman F50 Midleton AC 1:47:11 1:46:10
988 Stephen O'Keeffe M35   1:47:55 1:46:51
989 Kieran O'Keeffe M   1:47:56 1:46:52
990 Trisha Hogan F50 Youghal AC 1:48:05 1:47:00
991 Don Buckley M45   1:48:11 1:47:11
992 Ann O'Connor F55   1:48:11 1:47:10
993 Mark Hornibrook M40 Wibbleys 1:48:11 1:47:11
994 John Crowley M55   1:48:19 1:47:52
995 Olivia Cotter F40 Mallow AC 1:48:28 1:47:26
996 Lucy O'Riordan F45   1:48:31 1:47:57
997 Gillian Kenneally F   1:48:39 1:47:37
998 Marie Barry F35 St. Nicholas AC 1:48:46 1:47:49
999 Patrick Collins M60 St, Nichlos AC 1:48:46 1:47:50
1000 Bernie Ronan F55   1:48:49 1:47:59
1001 Sheila Cafferkey F45 Donoughmore AC 1:48:53 1:48:00
1002 Alan Burchell M60   1:48:59 1:47:55
1003 Lisa Harold F   1:49:07 1:48:15
1004 Stephen Byrne M50   1:49:11 1:48:09
1005 Ricardo Ramos M40   1:49:23 1:48:50
1006 Rachel Corkery F50   1:49:38 1:48:53
1007 Eoin Keogh M45   1:49:43 1:49:02
1008 Peter O'Keeffe M35   1:49:47 1:48:44
1009 Breeda Cahill F50   1:49:57 1:49:04
1010 Siobhan O'Leary F35   1:50:05 1:49:07
1011 Lauren Panick F   1:51:05 1:50:15
1012 Claire Elphick F45 Beara AC 1:51:16 1:50:45
1013 Jacinta Dennison F55 Beara AC 1:51:16 1:50:45
1014 Grace O'Brien F   1:51:29 1:50:32
1015 Catherine Desmond F35   1:51:57 1:51:07
1016 Therese Cantwell F50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:51:59 1:51:04
1017 Etain Cantwell F Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:52:00 1:51:05
1018 Colette O'Sullivan F45   1:53:26 1:52:37
1019 Siobhan Burke F45   1:53:53 1:53:03
1020 Anne Sheehy F60   1:53:55 1:52:57
1021 Eimear McCarthy F40   1:53:56 1:53:05
1022 Clare McLoughlin F   1:53:56 1:53:08
1023 Carol Leahy F50 Ballymore Cobh AC 1:54:17 1:53:20
1024 Elaine Crowley F45 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 1:54:21 1:53:36
1025 Gwen Cunningham F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:54:21 1:53:19
1026 Rhona Ware F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 1:54:21 1:53:20
1027 Michelle O'Sullivan     1:55:59 1:54:58
1028 Geraldine O'Hara F40 Bridevale AC 1:56:19 1:55:14
1029 Michael Coughlan M40   1:57:00 1:55:54
1030 Fran Pigott F55   1:57:11 1:56:15
1031 Mary Healy F55   1:57:23 1:56:22
1032 Rachel Kelleher F45   1:57:23 1:56:22
1033 Shane Kearney M45 MCI 1:58:42 1:58:28
1034 Caoimhe O'Callaghan F   2:00:37 2:00:07
1035 Maggie Dunne F70 Grange/Fermoy AC 2:01:23 2:00:23
1036 Siobhan Cunningham F45 Aghada Running Club ARC 2:01:59 2:01:11
1037 Ian Tovey M35   2:02:08 2:01:13
1038 Kenneth Moore M40   2:05:39 2:04:46
1039 Dee Delany F   2:06:43 2:05:37
1040 Louise Dalton F St. Nicholas AC 2:07:32 2:06:33
1041 Elaine Murphy F40 St. Nicholas AC 2:07:33 2:07:33
1042 Caroline O'Regan F Bweeng Trail Blazers 2:08:03 2:06:58
1043 Jackie Corkery F45   2:08:18 2:07:13
1044 Jo Cannon F50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 2:08:26 2:07:40
1045 Fiona   F   2:16:07 2:15:02

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design