Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

East Cork Harbour Marathon Results - August 2019

Results of East Cork Harbour Marathon, Half-Marathon and 10k Road Races 2019

Rostellan

Saturday August 10th 2019

 

An Athletics Ireland Registered Event

Organised and hosted by Aghada GAA Club, in association with Aghada Running Club


This course was measured by John Quigley, AIMS / IAAF Grade A Measurer

rostellan photo brian martin a

Rostellan - Photo: Brian Martin

 

 Aghada Running Club Facebook page

 

Cork Athletics Homepage

 

Cork Athletics Facebook Page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

Cork Athletics Find Your Races

The Only Comprehensive Calendar of Registered Athletics Ireland Events in Cork


 

 

 

Results of Previous East Cork Harbour Marathon Series Road Races

 

East Cork Harbour Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2018

 

East Cork Harbour Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2017


East Cork Harbour Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2016

 


Results of East Cork Harbour Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k Road Race - August 10th 2019

Results courtesy of Aghada GAA Club, Aghada Running Club and MyRunResults

MyRunResults Logo 250 min

 

  Marathon    Half-Marathon    10k 

 

Marathon

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Thomas BAKER M50 Navan AC 02:49:50 02:49:50
2 Cornelius MARSHALL MS St Finbarrs AC 03:00:17 03:00:17
3 Ronald BARNHOORN MS   03:15:40 03:15:40
4 Conor DEVANEY MS St Cocas AC 03:21:24 03:21:15
5 Stephen TRACEY MS   03:22:00 03:21:53
6 John SCOTT MS Longford AC 03:24:10 03:24:04
7 Jean LUCEY FS   03:24:35 03:24:31
8 Ted O'LEARY M50 West Waterford AC 03:29:19 03:29:17
9 Aidan HOGAN MS Rising Run AC 03:29:22 03:29:20
10 James QUINLAN MS   03:29:58 03:29:52
11 David HARDING MS   03:32:11 03:32:11
12 Sarah OPPERMANN FS   03:33:21 03:33:20
13 John O'CONNOR M50 North Cork AC 03:34:55 03:34:52
14 Patrick J O'MEARA MS Marathon Club Ireland 03:41:47 03:41:44
15 Cliff BROWNE MS   03:43:06 03:43:06
16 Wayne YOUNG MS   03:43:35 03:43:32
17 Denis O'LEARY MS Aghada RC 03:44:08 03:44:02
18 John KISSANE M50   03:46:12 03:46:07
19 Denis DALY M50   03:46:16 03:46:08
20 Trevor MOORE MS   03:46:57 03:46:49
21 Denis O'BRIEN M50 Marathon Club Ireland 03:46:59 03:46:57
22 Ciarán DOHERTY MS   03:47:30 03:47:27
23 Jamie O'DRISCOLL MS   03:49:13 03:48:59
24 Shea COFFEY MS   03:49:46 03:49:44
25 Lynda FAY FS Marathon Club Ireland 03:50:33 03:50:33
26 Liam GUINAN MS   03:51:04 03:51:01
27 Mick CONCANNON M50 West Waterford AC 03:51:24 03:51:20
28 Cathal HICKEY MS Ballincollig AC 03:51:31 03:51:26
29 Chris PRICE MS Kanturk Road Runners 03:53:24 03:53:17
30 Susanne FOLEY FS Star of the Laune AC 03:55:20 03:55:15
31 Colette O'DONOGHUE FS Watergrasshill AC 03:55:21 03:55:18
32 John DOLAN MS   03:57:13 03:57:10
33 Jonathan HEALY MS Army 03:57:21 03:57:15
34 John MALONE MS   03:57:39 03:57:34
35 Karen KENNY FS Grange Fermoy AC 03:58:29 03:58:23
36 Eamon EGAN MS   03:58:33 03:58:30
37 Adolfo GARCIA MS Marathon Club Ireland 03:58:59 03:58:58
38 Laura ROONEY FS   03:59:17 03:59:13
39 Ava BIRCH FS   03:59:40 03:59:37
40 Marek MAZUR M50 Weekend Warriors 04:00:34 04:00:31
41 John MCDONAGH M50   04:01:04 04:00:52
42 Charlie BYRD M50 Eagle AC 04:01:35 04:01:33
43 Edward BARRY MS   04:01:51 04:01:51
44 James KEOGH MS Kilfinane AC 04:02:00 04:01:57
45 Neilie HALL M50 Ballynonty AC 04:02:13 04:02:04
46 Justin DALY MS   04:03:37 04:03:32
47 Kenneth O'KEEFFE M50 Aghada RC 04:04:18 04:04:11
48 Elaine RODRIGUES F50   04:05:20 04:05:09
49 Colum RADFORD MS   04:07:24 04:07:18
50 Joe BRENNAN MS   04:08:14 04:08:10
51 Ciaran GREENE MS   04:08:51 04:08:40
52 Michael DEASY MS Lunchtime AC 04:13:58 04:13:52
53 Brian WHELAN MS Marathon Club Ireland 04:14:06 04:13:56
54 Ruth NOONAN F50   04:15:51 04:15:40
55 Patrick MCCARTHY MS Aghada RC 04:20:09 04:20:02
56 Patrick TORPEY M50 Marathon Club Ireland 04:21:13 04:21:00
57 Eugene WINTERS M50 Marathon Club Ireland 04:21:58 04:21:49
58 Paul RYAN MS Carraig na bhFear AC 04:23:11 04:23:11
59 Sinead O'BRIEN FS Aghada RC 04:24:50 04:24:42
60 Ben MURPHY MS Kilfinane AC 04:25:04 04:24:57
61 Caroline O'SULLIVAN FS Mount Hillary AC 04:26:43 04:26:34
62 Lisa QUIRKE CASHMAN FS Mount Hillary AC 04:26:44 04:26:34
63 Donal O'DONOVAN M50 Jellybean AC 04:26:47 04:26:34
64 Kieran LYNCH MS Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 04:27:41 04:27:30
65 Don HANNON MS Marathon Club Ireland 04:29:46 04:29:46
66 Mark KELLS MS Marathon Club Ireland 04:29:46 04:29:38
67 Tomas MACCORMAIC MS   04:32:58 04:32:48
68 Eibhlin MAHER F50   04:33:15 04:33:07
69 James O'CALLAGHAN MS   04:36:23 04:36:18
70 James ROCHFORD MS   04:36:23 04:36:18
71 Pauline TITIER F50   04:40:08 04:40:00
72 Darran CORCORAN MS   04:40:27 04:40:18
73 Colin WILLIAMS M50   04:45:07 04:45:01
74 Chris DEANS MS   04:45:42 04:45:41
75 Pat MEHIGAN MS UCC Staff AC 04:50:13 04:50:02
76 Detlef KLATT M50 Fortuna Opladen 100 Marathon Club 04:52:30 04:52:26
77 Mary MURPHY F50   04:52:54 04:52:43
78 Michael HAYDON M50 Marathon Club Ireland 04:56:31 04:56:16
79 Nino YNCLINO MS   04:59:09 04:59:03
80 Denis COGAN MS   04:59:12 04:59:09
81 Declan MOONEY MS   05:06:48 05:06:41
82 David BRADY M50 Raheny Shamrocks AC 05:07:04 05:07:01
83 Gerard FAY MS Drogheda & District AC 05:07:35 05:07:32
84 Desmond CROWLEY MS   05:11:00 05:10:48
85 Susan KAVANAGH MORRISSEY F50 Marathon Club Ireland 05:22:16 05:22:09
86 Mags SLATER FS   05:27:30 05:27:19
87 Gerard O'CONNELL M50 Marathon Club Ireland 05:39:35 05:39:21
88 Timmy WARNE MS   05:42:38 05:42:23
89 Siobhan RONAN FS   05:43:44 05:43:29

 

Marathon Walkers

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Martin O'ROURKE M MSD Brinny 04:57:00 04:57:00
2 Timothy PHELAN M Marathon Club Ireland 05:00:39 05:00:39
3         05:01:14 05:01:14
4 Collette O'HAGAN F50 North East Runners AC 05:15:21 05:15:21
5 Karolina ZIEMIEROWSKA F50   05:22:08 05:22:08
6 Denis John O'MAHONY M   05:23:13 05:23:13
7 Kevin NASH M   05:53:34 05:53:34
8 John COUNIHAN M Born to Run 06:14:47 06:14:47
9 Betty BROSNAN F50 Born to Run 06:14:47 06:14:47
10 Gile HOFFMAN F50 Born to Run 06:14:47 06:14:47
11 Thurloch O'CRIODAIN M   06:21:52 06:21:52
12 Kieran EGAN M Marathon Club Ireland 06:51:49 06:51:49
13 Marie CERNOHORSKA F50   07:22:09 07:22:09
14 Mary TOHER F50 Marathon Club Ireland 07:26:08 07:26:08
15 Bernice GLAVIN F50 Marathon Club Ireland 07:26:12 07:26:12
16 Jimmy KILBRIDE M   07:29:33 07:29:33
17 Fiona DOWLING F50   07:29:33 07:29:33

 

Top

Half-Marathon

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Kevin O'LEARY M East Cork AC 01:13:36 01:13:36
2 Mark SMITH M Eagle AC 01:15:09 01:15:09
3 Kenneth KELLEHER M East Cork AC 01:19:14 01:19:14
4 David RYAN M Ardfinnan 01:23:26 01:23:26
5 Damien O'BRIEN M Watergrasshill AC 01:24:44 01:24:44
6 Mick TUPPER M   01:27:10 01:27:09
7 Anthony FORRISTAL M   01:27:35 01:27:35
8 Neil MURPHY M   01:28:01 01:28:01
9 Kevin MURPHY M   01:29:35 01:29:33
10 David FLETCHER M Tallaght AC 01:29:47 01:29:47
11 Ruairi MYERS M Carraig na bhFear AC 01:31:08 01:31:08
12 Alan DALY M Watergrasshill AC 01:32:24 01:32:20
13 Liz NYHAN F West Waterford AC 01:32:55 01:32:54
14 Nathan Ryan O'HEHIR M   01:32:58 01:32:57
15 Linda O'SULLIVAN F Watergrasshill AC 01:33:01 01:32:58
16 Nicholas PICKETT M Depuy Synthes 01:33:26 01:33:25
17 Jenny MILLER F Cork Tri Club 01:33:49 01:33:45
18 Eoin MURPHY M   01:34:14 01:34:14
19 Kevin CORBETT M   01:34:18 01:34:12
20 Darren AHERN M   01:34:39 01:34:39
21 Damien O'RIORDAN M Fota Island RC 01:35:35 01:35:33
22 Shane COLLINS M St Finbarrs AC 01:35:38 01:35:35
23 Gavin ROCHE M Togher AC 01:36:22 01:36:17
24 Tom LEAHY M West Waterford AC 01:36:50 01:36:50
25 Andrew RODRIGUES M   01:36:58 01:36:58
26 Ian MONTGOMERY M WGH AC 01:37:16 01:37:13
27 Trevor COLLINS M   01:37:19 01:36:45
28 Ronald ILSLEY M50 St Nicholas AC 01:37:19 01:37:13
29 Declan HEALY M   01:37:37 01:37:33
30 Richard VAUGHAN M   01:38:01 01:37:47
31 Darragh O'SULLIVAN M   01:38:08 01:38:05
32 Cathal HOGAN M   01:38:12 01:38:01
33 Jerry ANGLIM M   01:38:14 01:38:00
34 Eilish O'SULLIVAN F   01:38:17 01:38:09
35 Radek GRUSZKA M MCTC 01:38:57 01:38:54
36 Declan CUNNINGHAM M Carrigtwohill AC 01:38:57 01:38:40
37 Helen GILROY F50 Midleton AC 01:39:11 01:39:05
38 David SCULLY M   01:39:14 01:39:13
39 Charlie STURM M   01:39:15 01:39:12
40 Dermot SLYNE -1 Pacer 1:40 01:39:29 01:39:26
41 Eamon HAYES M Marathon Club Ireland 01:39:30 01:39:27
42 Edmund MANNING M UCC Staff AC 01:40:03 01:40:00
43 Patrick O'CONNOR M East Cork AC 01:40:19 01:40:19
44 Maurice KELLY M   01:40:36 01:40:34
45 Declan DORGAN M Midleton AC 01:40:50 01:40:50
46 Padraic MAHER M Eagle AC 01:40:51 01:40:44
46 Flor O'MAHONY M   01:40:51 01:40:44
48 Andy WHITE M Country Club AC Limerick 01:41:25 01:41:20
49 Jens WAECHTER M East Cork AC 01:41:35 01:41:35
50 Tim CRONIN M   01:41:44 01:41:38
51 Sheila BUCKLEY F Midleton AC 01:41:50 01:41:44
52 Kevin MANSFIELD M   01:42:05 01:41:54
53 Graham BICKERSTAFFE M   01:42:16 01:42:13
54 Michael CONNERN M   01:42:19 01:42:19
55 Gavin FOLEY M   01:42:31 01:42:27
56 Will O'LEARY M   01:42:34 01:42:27
57 Jason O'MAHONY M Dell EMC Running Club 01:42:39 01:42:29
58 Vincent O'BRIEN M Riverstick Kinsale AC 01:43:15 01:43:14
59 Stephanie ILSLEY F50 St Nicholas AC 01:43:35 01:43:29
60 Tom NYHAN M West Waterford AC 01:43:36 01:43:32
61 Denis SHEEHAN M   01:43:39 01:43:33
62 John O'REGAN M   01:43:54 01:43:50
63 Peter HERLIHY M   01:44:02 01:43:56
64 Martin STOLIČNÝ M REDE Bratislava 01:44:08 01:44:08
65 Conan O'DONOVAN M Clonakilty Road Runners 01:44:20 01:44:19
66 Chris MCGRATH M Aghada RC 01:44:20 01:44:20
67 Marie O'SHEA F Mooreabbey Milers AC 01:44:50 01:44:39
68 Mike MCGRATH M50 Eagle AC 01:44:53 01:44:46
69 Patrick MURPHY M   01:45:04 01:44:52
70 Geraldine O'SHEA F50 St Finbarrs AC 01:45:10 01:45:05
71 Colm O'SHEA M Pat Walsh Running 01:45:12 01:44:59
72 Shane TOBIN M   01:45:19 01:45:06
73 Sean NORRIS M Aghada RC 01:45:24 01:45:12
74 Darren MURPHY M   01:45:33 01:45:16
75 Steve PALMER M Fota Island RC 01:45:41 01:45:36
76 Alan MURRAY M   01:45:45 01:45:34
77 Adrian O'SULLIVAN M50   01:45:48 01:45:36
78 Danny CROWLEY M50 Ballymore Cobh AC 01:45:53 01:45:51
79 Neil MOYNIHAN M   01:46:04 01:45:54
80 Mike O'CONNOR M Carrigtwohill AC 01:46:10 01:45:57
81 Brian MURPHY M   01:46:16 01:46:04
82 Frank BUCKLEY M   01:46:22 01:45:56
83 Jenny COTTER F   01:46:32 01:46:26
84 Owen CONNELL M   01:46:46 01:46:42
85 Steven CORBETT M   01:46:49 01:46:41
86 Keith BUCKLEY M Grange Fermoy AC 01:47:15 01:47:05
87 Conor HICKEY M   01:47:25 01:47:22
88 Colm SPILLANE M Fota Island RC 01:47:28 01:47:16
89 Paul TWOMEY M Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:47:31 01:47:23
90 Martene FITZGERALD F   01:47:44 01:47:34
91 Clare MADDEN F   01:47:48 01:47:38
92 Alex O'NEILL M   01:47:55 01:47:41
93 Matt CLIFFORD M   01:48:10 01:48:06
94 Matt GERAGHTY M Ballincollig Running Buddies 01:48:15 01:47:40
95 John CREEDON M   01:48:16 01:48:03
96 David CONWAY M   01:48:21 01:48:11
97 Linda FOLEY F West Waterford AC 01:48:31 01:48:18
98 AL WHELAN F West Waterford AC 01:48:32 01:48:25
99 Jamie SHERIDAN M   01:48:42 01:48:34
101 Niall BARBER M   01:49:00 01:48:48
102 James BURKE M   01:49:00 01:48:49
103 Elaine WALSH F   01:49:09 01:49:04
104 John HARGER M50   01:49:09 01:49:03
105 Niall LAGRUE M   01:49:33 01:49:27
106 Elaine GUINANE F Eagle AC 01:49:52 01:49:44
107 Grellan MCGRATH M50 Eagle AC 01:49:57 01:49:49
108 Michael O'REGAN M Country Club AC Limerick 01:49:58 01:49:52
109 Mark MCCARTHY M Aghada Gaa Club 01:49:58 01:49:45
110 Eileen O'CONNELL F Carrick on Suir AC 01:49:59 01:49:50
111 Mary PYKE F Mooreabbey Milers AC 01:50:02 01:49:52
112 Jonathan COTTER M   01:50:53 01:50:48
113 Peter CROWLEY M   01:51:01 01:51:01
114 Erica PROCOPIO DE LIMA F   01:51:02 01:50:58
115 Michelle CHEUNG F Eagle AC 01:51:03 01:50:53
116 Brian O'CONNELL M   01:51:11 01:51:01
117 Carl NOONAN M   01:51:14 01:51:05
118 Patrick PORTER M   01:51:40 01:51:24
119 John MCCARTHY M50 Skibbereen AC 01:51:46 01:51:38
120 Kevin O'DONOVAN M St Finbarrs AC 01:51:49 01:51:40
121 Christopher CARROLL M   01:52:03 01:51:51
122 Kate O'TOOLE F Douglas Meet & Train 01:52:07 01:51:44
123 Andrew CONDON M   01:52:11 01:52:07
124 Denys O'BRIEN M Kanturk Road Runners 01:52:15 01:52:14
125 John CAWLEY M50 St Peters AC Lurgan 01:52:27 01:52:10
126 Kate TWOHIG F Doneen AC 01:52:36 01:52:21
127 Brian DOWNEY M   01:52:38 01:52:26
128 John O'CONNOR M50   01:52:55 01:52:46
129 Eamon O'NEILL M50 Kanturk Road Runners 01:53:13 01:53:10
130 Donal RYAN M   01:53:13 01:53:02
131 Laura MURPHY F   01:53:23 01:53:18
132 John MURPHY M Jellybean AC 01:53:24 01:53:09
133 Sean PEYTON M   01:53:30 01:53:21
134 Kieran BYRNE M Dromahane Roadrunners 01:53:42 01:53:29
135 Avril CROWLEY F   01:53:45 01:53:31
136 Emmet LYONS M   01:53:56 01:53:51
137 Graham PHIPPS M   01:54:02 01:53:51
138 David FEENEY M50   01:54:04 01:53:49
139 Zuzana STOLICNA F50 AK Veteran Bratislava 01:54:05 01:54:05
140 Alan WONG M Corre Libre GIB 01:54:14 01:54:04
141 Divina CAREY F   01:54:25 01:54:09
142 Jerry O'REILLY M   01:54:28 01:53:59
143 Tim MCCORMACK M Dell EMC Running Club 01:54:28 01:54:18
144 Oliver LEAHY M Pat Walsh Running 01:54:34 01:54:08
145 Sinead NOONAN F St Finbarrs AC 01:54:48 01:54:21
146 Tommy MULLANE M50 Kanturk Road Runners 01:54:54 01:54:52
147 Brendan SHERIDAN M   01:55:14 01:54:58
148 Bryan LARKIN M Aghada RC 01:55:23 01:55:14
149 Marcus AHERNE M Aghada RC 01:55:26 01:55:15
150 Ciaran DALY M   01:55:47 01:55:33
151 John COTTER M   01:56:03 01:55:31
152 Des O'MAHONY M Midleton AC 01:56:07 01:56:01
153 Gavin RYAN M Liffey Valley AC 01:56:09 01:56:08
153 Keith FORTUNE M   01:56:09 01:55:58
155 Mary O'KEEFFE F50 Midleton AC 01:56:10 01:55:54
156 Mary FOX F Pat Walsh Running 01:56:12 01:55:46
157 Kevin O'CONNOR M Tracton AC 01:56:12 01:55:58
158 Andrew MURPHY M50   01:56:21 01:56:10
159 Noel O'GORMAN M   01:56:29 01:55:59
160 Geraldine CASEY F   01:56:35 01:56:24
161 Eimear CUSSEN F Carrigtwohill AC 01:56:35 01:56:10
162 Ignacio SITJAR M Clondrohid 01:56:38 01:56:25
163 Kevin COOPER M   01:56:46 01:56:25
164 Michael HARTNETT M   01:57:21 01:56:48
165 Jacint ORBAN M Cobh Tri Club 01:57:25 01:56:57
166 Mark DINEEN M   01:57:28 01:56:50
167 David FOX M Youghal AC 01:57:42 01:57:18
168 Frank TWOMEY M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:57:50 01:57:41
169 Finbar LEHANE M   01:57:52 01:57:38
170 Jason RYAN M   01:58:00 01:57:25
171 Mark RYAN M50   01:58:05 01:57:29
172 Brian BUCKLEY M Youghal AC 01:58:05 01:57:54
173 Krzysztof KOLODZIEJCZYK M   01:58:09 01:57:51
174 Don MURRAY M Aghada RC 01:58:10 01:57:48
175 Noel RYALL M50 Pat Walsh Running 01:58:19 01:57:53
176 Greg STEELE M   01:58:23 01:57:58
177 Fiona GILLILAND F50 Monaghan Town Runners 01:58:24 01:58:11
177 Jessie DUGGAN F Grange Fermoy AC 01:58:28 01:58:02
178 Jacqueline O'MEARA F   01:58:34 01:58:30
179 Christy MURPHY M50 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:58:39 01:58:06
180 Sonya O'BRIEN F   01:58:42 01:58:32
181 Colum TWOMEY M   01:58:47 01:58:27
182 Deirdre MOYNIHAN F   01:58:53 01:58:30
183 Greg HAYES M   01:58:55 01:58:39
184 Susan LYNE F   01:59:01 01:58:46
185 Krzysztof PAWLIK M Polish Runners Club Ireland 01:59:08 01:58:45
186 Kieran BEHAN M   01:59:08 01:58:48
187 Anita BANE F   01:59:08 01:58:41
188 Máire WALSH F   01:59:09 01:58:48
189 John GILLEY M   01:59:12 01:58:44
190 Brenda CANTY F Watergrasshill AC 01:59:22 01:58:52
191 Noel HORGAN M Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:59:24 01:59:01
192 Ed FITZGERALD M Eagle AC 01:59:25 01:59:04
193 Jp O'RIORDAN M   01:59:53 01:59:49
194 Julie DEANE F Farranfore Maine Valley AC 01:59:55 01:59:38
195 Kelly FOLEY F   01:59:55 01:59:38
196 Arthur MURPHY M Ballinacurra Villagers 01:59:56 01:59:36
197 Janet O'REILLY F Aghada RC 02:00:01 01:59:45
198 Kevin O'REILLY M Aghada RC 02:00:02 01:59:44
199 Catherina PHELAN F   02:00:04 01:59:39
200 Bert CRONIN M   02:00:05 01:59:49
201 David LYONS M   02:00:22 02:00:10
202 Shane O'CALLAGHAN M   02:00:31 02:00:04
203 Andrew O'BRIEN M   02:00:34 02:00:28
204 Michael KEOHANE M   02:01:02 02:00:52
205 Conor DAY M ARC 02:01:16 02:00:44
206 Eimear BURKE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:01:16 02:00:58
207 Aileen MCEVOY F   02:01:19 02:00:58
208 Karen MCEVOY F   02:01:20 02:00:58
209 Peter DOWNEY M Togher AC 02:01:21 02:01:16
210 Brian TYRRELL M Clonmel AC 02:01:27 02:01:03
211 Lorna MAHER F Pat Walsh Running 02:01:33 02:01:04
212 Cian MCCARTHY M Pat Walsh Running 02:01:33 02:01:04
213 Colin O'LEARY M   02:01:39 02:01:15
214 Dominick BARRY M   02:01:45 02:01:12
215 Darren O'SULLIVAN M   02:01:50 02:01:30
216 Sally HOLLICK F50 Cruisers Running Club 02:01:51 02:01:23
217 Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY F50 St Finbarrs AC 02:02:13 02:01:50
218 Sean MURPHY M Whitegate RC 02:02:20 02:02:10
219 Daniel NOONAN M   02:02:26 02:02:07
220 Sheila POWER F   02:02:27 02:02:03
221 Joe O'RIORDAN M50 Watergrasshill AC 02:02:35 02:02:05
222 Eoin O'BRIEN M Sportsworld RC 02:02:41 02:02:40
223 Claire O'DONNELL F   02:02:42 02:02:18
224 Louise BARRY F Midleton AC 02:02:46 02:02:24
225 Claire DINNEEN F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 02:03:15 02:02:48
226 Hazel CROWLEY F West Waterford AC 02:03:42 02:03:29
227 Gillian MURPHY F   02:04:01 02:03:35
228 Billy O'CONNOR M   02:04:08 02:04:00
229 Colin RICHARDS M50 Ballinacurra Villagers 02:04:10 02:03:50
230 Ashling CODY F Pat Walsh Running 02:04:31 02:04:04
231 Donncha MOYNIHAN M   02:04:48 02:04:25
232 Mossy STACK M Ballinacurra Villagers 02:04:50 02:04:20
233 Michael KEOHANE M   02:05:09 02:04:34
234 Jonathan DOMENEY M   02:05:11 02:04:30
235 Kathy MURPHY F   02:05:15 02:04:43
236 Eddie FLANAGAN M50   02:05:24 02:04:47
237 Yvonne HEANEY F   02:05:35 02:05:30
238 Josephine O'KEEFFE F Leevale AC 02:05:40 02:05:27
239 Alice O'SHAUGHNESSY F   02:05:42 02:05:12
240 Fiona PATTERSON F Bweeng Trail Blazers 02:06:05 02:05:35
241 Clíona O'BRIEN F   02:06:17 02:06:10
242 Linda CURTIN F   02:06:21 02:05:58
243 Mark FULLER M Midleton AC 02:06:42 02:06:12
244 Anne CRONIN F   02:06:48 02:06:11
245 Tom HEALY M   02:06:49 02:06:17
246 Karen O'CALLAGHAN F   02:06:52 02:06:27
247 Jeremiah DESMOND M   02:06:53 02:06:27
248 Dan BUCKLEY M50   02:06:54 02:06:28
249 Kieran STONE M   02:07:04 02:06:25
250 Breeda DOYLE F50   02:07:06 02:06:39
251 Dermot DONOVAN M   02:07:13 02:06:42
252 Colman KELLEHER M   02:07:21 02:06:55
253 Jaroslaw NOSEK M   02:07:25 02:07:07
254 Pat MULLEN M Pat Mullen 02:07:30 02:06:49
255 Mathew MULLEN M   02:07:30 02:06:48
256 Michael REA M50 Mallow AC 02:07:31 02:07:09
257 Antoinette CODY F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 02:07:42 02:07:14
258 Norma GOGGIN F50   02:07:48 02:07:25
259 Derry KEANE M   02:07:53 02:07:28
260 Alan BARRY M Pfizer 02:07:54 02:07:22
261 Lisa O'CONNOR F Carrigtwohill AC 02:07:54 02:07:27
262 Pat WALSH M50 Pat Walsh Running 02:07:56 02:07:28
263 Bronwyn ROUT F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:08:03 02:08:03
264 Seán Pádraig O'LONGARGÁIN MS   02:08:57 02:08:47
265 Elaine GUINEY FS   02:09:06 02:08:30
266 Eileen MURPHY F50 Carraig na bhFear AC 02:09:30 02:08:58
267 Maurice MURPHY MS   02:09:32 02:08:52
268 Jimmy POWER M50 Carrick on Suir AC 02:09:43 02:09:18
269 Sarah MURRAY FS Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:09:47 02:09:29
269 Siobhan O'SULLIVAN F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:09:47 02:09:28
269 Noreen COLLINS F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:09:47 02:09:27
272 Dolores BEVAN FS Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:09:48 02:09:27
273 Sandra COUGHLAN F50 Fota Island RC 02:10:06 02:09:37
274 Cathy FLYNN FS St Brendans AC 02:10:07 02:09:38
275 Aileen O'BRIEN FS   02:10:46 02:10:08
276 Aishling NI HAONGHUSA FS Fota Island RC 02:10:46 02:10:08
277 Billy GRADY M50   02:11:01 02:10:38
278 Denise LYNCH FS   02:11:06 02:10:58
279 Aoife CURTIN FS   02:12:31 02:11:59
280 Anne Marie O'DONOVAN FS Fota Island RC 02:12:33 02:12:04
281 Alan BARRY MS Jellybean AC 02:12:50 02:12:35
282 Eamonn DAVERN MS   02:12:53 02:12:45
283 Nell LEAHY FS   02:12:58 02:12:36
284 Sinéad RADLEY FS   02:12:58 02:12:36
285 Ciara O'CONNOR FS   02:13:16 02:13:09
286 Catherine O'DONOVAN FS Carrick on Suir AC 02:13:32 02:13:00
287 John O'REGAN MS Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 02:13:33 02:13:09
288 Rosemary CONROY FS   02:13:42 02:13:25
289 Kevin HILLIARD M50 Fota Island RC 02:13:52 02:13:08
290 Stephen CUNNINGHAM MS   02:14:16 02:13:47
291 Orla PEILOW FS   02:14:19 02:14:19
292 Audrey MCSWEENEY FS   02:16:50 02:16:35
293 Linda O'SULLIVAN FS   02:16:57 02:16:42
294 Amanda COONEY F50 Midleton AC 02:17:03 02:16:47
295 Christine LYNCH FS   02:17:16 02:16:53
296 Maretta BRENNAN F50   02:17:34 02:17:02
297 Samantha O'KEEFFE FS Cit 02:17:36 02:17:14
298 Niall O'BRIEN MS   02:17:37 02:17:02
299 Brianna COLFER FS   02:17:45 02:17:05
300 Eniko SIPOS FS   02:17:56 02:17:48
301 Katherine REDDAN FS Doneen AC 02:18:21 02:17:44
302 Rachael BUCKLEY FS   02:18:38 02:18:06
303 John O'BRIEN MS   02:18:47 02:18:18
304 Clare FORDE FS Fota Island RC 02:18:50 02:18:22
305 Flor MCCARTHY MS   02:19:11 02:18:47
306 Benny WALKIN MS   02:20:21 02:19:52
307 Roisin FITZGERALD FS   02:20:49 02:20:11
308 Orla DESMOND FS   02:21:00 02:20:35
309 Jocelynn COUGHLAN FS   02:21:20 02:20:52
310 John DUGGAN MS Marathon Club Ireland 02:21:35 02:21:08
311 Denis FITZGERALD MS Watergrasshill AC 02:22:40 02:22:09
312 Angela O'MAHONY F50 Grange Fermoy AC 02:22:47 02:22:04
313 TJ KENNEALLY MS   02:24:04 02:23:58
314 Felicity DAWSON F50   02:24:21 02:23:46
315 Sinead MILTON FS Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:24:40 02:24:20
316 áine LYNE FS   02:24:55 02:24:24
317 Angela MURPHY -2 Marathon Club Ireland 02:25:00 02:25:00
318 Stephen SINCLAIR MS   02:25:37 02:25:00
319 Iosla BREATHNACH FS Kerry Crusaders 02:26:20 02:25:55
320 Lisa CUMMINS FS   02:26:27 02:26:09
321 Anne LYNCH FS   02:26:36 02:25:56
322 Sarah DENNEHY FS   02:26:40 02:26:27
323 Anthony SHEEHAN MS   02:27:45 02:27:27
324 Michelle CLANCY FS   02:27:52 02:27:09
325 Jenny MCMAHON FS   02:28:25 02:28:08
326 Niamh HUMPHREYS FS West Limerock AC 02:28:35 02:28:06
327 Vanessa PHELAN FS Kilkenny AC 02:28:37 02:28:01
328 Zdzislaw NOWAK M50   02:29:04 02:28:18
329 Carmel NUGENT F50   02:30:39 02:29:56
330 Mary COLFER F50   02:30:52 02:30:12
331 Ann HAYES F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:31:10 02:30:50
332 Trevor SPRINGHAM MS   02:31:14 02:30:43
333 David MCAULIFFE MS   02:32:13 02:31:34
334 Shane WALSH MS   02:33:26 02:32:52
335 Christopher MURRAY MS   02:33:29 02:33:13
336 Brian MCKNIGHT M50   02:34:15 02:33:56
337 Liam DALY MS   02:34:23 02:33:49
338 Lisa MCCARTHY FS Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:36:36 02:36:26
339 Gary STACK MS   02:37:32 02:37:13
340 Jason DEVLIN MS   02:37:34 02:36:51
341 Kay SPRINGHAM FS   02:37:49 02:37:18
342 Ross GALLAGHER MS   02:40:09 02:40:09
343 Tomás DE FAOITE MS West Waterford AC 02:40:09 02:40:09
344 Sinèad TABB FS   02:41:31 02:41:31
345 Susan TABB FS   02:41:57 02:41:08
346 Michael O'DONNELL MS   02:44:16 02:44:01
347 Siobhan ROCHE FS Run Your Life 02:44:54 02:44:29
348 Brendan MORONEY MS   02:45:52 02:45:36
349 Bridget O'HARA F50   02:52:11 02:52:08
350 Mervyn O'LUING MS   02:54:46 02:54:10
351 Maureen CUDDY FS   02:56:29 02:56:01
352 Colette MCHUGH FS   03:37:13 03:36:28
353 Karen VICKERY FS   03:37:13 03:36:28

Top

10k

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Gary WALSH M Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:36:05 00:36:05
2 Ken INCE M Watergrasshill AC 00:36:29 00:36:29
3 John O'BRIEN M St Finbarrs AC 00:36:34 00:36:34
4 Garrett LORDAN M Clonakilty Road Runners 00:36:46 00:36:46
5 Stephen KELLEHER M   00:37:40 00:37:40
6 David SULLIVAN M Carrigtwohill AC 00:38:07 00:38:07
7 Paul KEARNEY M Aghada RC 00:38:39 00:38:39
8 Anthony NOONAN M Clonakilty Road Runners 00:38:46 00:38:46
9 Shane NELLIGAN M   00:38:50 00:38:50
10 Brian O'CALLAGHAN M Togher AC 00:39:09 00:39:09
11 Benjamin O'HORA M   00:39:38 00:39:38
12 James KENNY M50 Kilmurry Ibrickane A.C 00:40:04 00:40:04
13 Bryan BARRY M   00:40:20 00:40:20
14 Loic GAREL M   00:40:33 00:40:33
15 Ivan SHEEHAN M St Finbarrs AC 00:40:37 00:40:37
16 Derek AHERN M Midleton AC 00:40:42 00:40:42
17 Hugh James KILLEN M Watergrasshill AC 00:40:42 00:40:42
18 Iain QUINLAN M Watergrasshill AC 00:40:46 00:40:46
19 Ciaran COLEMAN M Youghal AC 00:40:58 00:40:58
20 Gerard GEARY M Fota Island RC 00:40:59 00:40:49
21 Dylan COAKLEY M   00:41:20 00:41:20
22 Gerard WALSH M50 Sydney Striders 00:41:40 00:41:40
23 Denis COTTER M Apple RC 00:41:48 00:41:48
24 Noriyuki SENOO M50 Momotaro Yume Club 00:42:24 00:42:24
25 Gary LOUGHRAN M50   00:42:26 00:42:26
26 JP O'SHEA M   00:42:36 00:42:36
27 Jennifer GOGGIN WALSH F Carraig na bhFear AC 00:42:43 00:42:43
28 Brian POWER M   00:42:49 00:42:49
29 Siobhan O'LEARY F Midleton AC 00:42:49 00:42:49
30 Eoin O'MAHONY M   00:42:50 00:42:50
31 Kevin MCCOURT M Fota Island RC 00:43:00 00:42:52
32 Donal COURTNEY M Cork Tri Club 00:43:44 00:43:44
33 Billy WATERS M   00:43:45 00:43:45
34 Pedro Julio NOVA BAUTISTA M   00:44:05 00:44:05
35 Dean O'SULLIVAN M   00:44:10 00:44:09
36 Ian PIERCE M   00:44:11 00:43:59
37 Cathal O'SE M Fota Island RC 00:44:17 00:44:16
38 Pat FOGARTY M50 ESB 00:44:21 00:44:21
39 8brian BOHANE M   00:44:37 00:44:19
40 Brian WALL M Aghada RC 00:44:50 00:44:50
41 Ciara MAGNER F Watergrasshill AC 00:44:51 00:44:51
42 Diane DUFFY F Riverstick Kinsale AC 00:44:55 00:44:53
43 Barry TORPEY M Carrick on Suir AC 00:45:08 00:44:53
44 G.M. FOLEY M50   00:45:28 00:45:28
45 Eoin COYNE M Youghal AC 00:45:32 00:45:32
46 Andrew BURNS M   00:45:39 00:45:35
47 Tony MURRAY M   00:45:56 00:45:56
48 Brian BARRY M   00:46:17 00:46:08
49 Jack MURPHY M Eagle AC 00:46:20 00:46:20
50 Shane HENNESSY M50 Cork Tri Club 00:46:25 00:46:19
51 Cormac GRIFFIN M GE Healthcare 00:46:26 00:46:26
52 Martin HEALY M50 Grange Fermoy AC 00:46:29 00:46:28
53 Mark SHEEHAN M   00:46:33 00:46:33
54 Mark BENTLEY M50 Harlow RC London 00:46:34 00:46:34
55 Dan TWOHIG M Midleton AC 00:46:39 00:46:39
56 Przemysław KROK M   00:46:40 00:46:19
57 Elaine SEACY F   00:46:52 00:46:52
58 Maurice RING M Midleton AC 00:47:14 00:47:14
59 Keith KELLEHER M   00:47:20 00:47:11
60 Donnacha DENNEHY M Rising Run AC 00:47:34 00:47:28
61 Micheal O'BRIEN M Aghada RC 00:47:46 00:47:37
62 Greg JUR M TECOMET 00:47:49 00:47:49
63 Warren FLEURY M   00:47:55 00:47:54
64 Paudie SCANLON M Aghada RC 00:47:58 00:47:58
65 Rachel PALMER F   00:48:01 00:48:01
66 Brendan MULLER NEFF M   00:48:07 00:48:06
67 Paul WALSH M   00:48:23 00:47:52
68 Mathilde DOUCERAIN F   00:48:25 00:47:40
69 Niel CANTY M   00:48:27 00:48:27
70 Robert WALSH M Aghada RC 00:48:27 00:48:27
71 John HARRINGTON M   00:48:33 00:48:33
72 Marta RZEPKA F Freelancer 00:48:36 00:48:36
73 Anthony FENNELLY M Urban Fitness 00:48:36 00:48:32
74 Niamh CORCORAN F   00:48:39 00:48:39
75 Nigel BERRY M Aghada RC 00:48:44 00:48:37
76 Kate RING F Aghada Ladies Football 00:48:51 00:48:51
77 Alan MORRISSEY M   00:48:59 00:48:59
78 Peter QUIRKE M Watergrasshill AC 00:49:06 00:49:00
79 Aiden HICKEY M   00:49:12 00:49:12
80 Stuart HICKEY. M Youghal Karate Club 00:49:21 00:49:09
81 John COUGHLAN M   00:49:21 00:49:09
82 Raymond SCANNELL M   00:49:24 00:49:05
83 Sinead FITZGERALD F Aghada RC 00:49:27 00:49:27
84 Jen O'MAHONY F   00:49:29 00:49:16
85 Jerry HARRINGTON M   00:49:32 00:49:32
86 Olan HODNETT M   00:49:37 00:49:18
87 Nigel WILKINS M   00:49:39 00:49:31
88 Alan JEFFERS M   00:49:41 00:49:39
89 Michael VEALE M   00:49:44 00:49:26
90 Emma O'CONNOR F   00:49:45 00:49:16
91 Martin O'BRIEN M   00:49:47 00:49:34
92 Brian HEGARTY M Eagle AC 00:49:53 00:49:53
93 Colette RYAN F50 Douglas Meet & Train 00:49:55 00:49:47
94 Luke DEASY M   00:50:11 00:49:48
95 Deirdre POWER F Carrick on Suir AC 00:50:12 00:49:58
96 Franck SAUTRON M   00:50:15 00:49:39
97 Antonio TORRES DELGADO M Chatilinhos 00:50:18 00:50:18
98 Des WHITE M50 Grange Fermoy AC 00:50:19 00:50:10
99 Debbie KEILTHY F   00:50:20 00:50:02
100 Yvonne SHEAHAN F Watergrasshill AC 00:50:21 00:50:14
101 Declan RYAN M   00:50:21 00:50:17
102 Joost HOLWERDA M   00:50:28 00:50:28
103 Feargal CULLIGAN M   00:50:30 00:50:04
104 Christopher GEARY M Fota Island RC 00:50:33 00:50:21
105 Michal ZIEMNICKI M   00:50:35 00:50:27
106 Stephen MURPHY M Aghada RC 00:50:35 00:50:19
107 Patrick KENNEALLY M   00:50:37 00:50:36
108 Ann HUSSEY F   00:50:38 00:50:38
109 Alan M LYNCH M Agadir 00:50:47 00:50:38
110 Ken BISHOP M   00:50:47 00:50:33
111 Alan HOLLAND M   00:50:50 00:50:42
112 Yvonne KENNEDY F   00:50:51 00:50:38
113 Maurice O'MAHONY M   00:50:52 00:50:51
114 Michael POWER M50 Irish Distillers Ltd 00:50:55 00:50:37
115 Jack NORRIS M   00:50:56 00:50:47
116 Mark COLES M   00:50:59 00:50:47
117 Deirdre O'FLYNN F   00:50:59 00:50:57
118 Jemma HISTON F   00:51:05 00:51:01
119 Andrew GEANEY M50 Apple RC 00:51:14 00:50:43
120 Alan MORRISSEY M   00:51:18 00:51:02
121 Emma COLES F   00:51:31 00:51:20
122 Tony KELLEHER M Castle Demense Parkrun 00:51:45 00:51:37
123 Ciara DENNIS F Carrigtwohill AC 00:51:49 00:51:49
124 Felicity MCGRATH F Aghada RC 00:51:55 00:51:25
125 Laura CORCORAN F   00:51:56 00:51:56
126 Kellie FAUL F Youghal AC 00:51:57 00:51:30
127 Kevin O'DONOGHUE M Aghada RC 00:52:03 00:51:55
128 Tom MURPHY M   00:52:05 00:51:54
129 Trevor KENNEALLY M   00:52:08 00:52:08
130 Ash LEE F   00:52:11 00:51:52
131 Eric BARRAL M   00:52:12 00:51:28
132 Ruth HOULIHAN F   00:52:13 00:52:03
133 Ger BURNS M50 Fota Island RC 00:52:17 00:52:05
134 Margaret O'CONNOR F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:52:18 00:52:17
135 Margaret KELLIHER F50   00:52:19 00:52:19
136 Tom EGAN M Carrick on Suir AC 00:52:21 00:52:05
137 Marie MCGANN WALSH F Aghada RC 00:52:21 00:51:48
138 Maura O'DOHERTY F   00:52:22 00:51:28
139 Kieran KELLEHER M   00:52:23 00:51:52
140 Lisa O'RIORDAN F   00:52:26 00:52:23
141 Louise CASEY F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:52:28 00:52:28
142 Sean LEAHY M50 Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:52:30 00:52:30
143 Eibhlin POWER F   00:52:31 00:52:16
144 Sarah KAVANAGH F   00:52:33 00:51:52
145 Kieran BOWE M   00:52:33 00:51:52
146 Joe HARTNETT M50   00:52:36 00:52:27
147 Betty O'RIORDAN F50   00:52:44 00:52:40
148 Eimear KELLY F Pat Walsh Running 00:52:48 00:52:28
149 Rodger CONDON M   00:52:48 00:52:33
150 Damien QUINN M   00:52:50 00:52:38
151 Frances BARRY F Pat Walsh Running 00:52:51 00:52:31
152 Stephen TOTH M   00:52:52 00:52:24
153 Brendan CRONIN M Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:52:54 00:52:37
154 Brendan WHYTE M Carrigtwohill AC 00:53:01 00:53:01
155 David BARRY M   00:53:03 00:53:03
156 Sharon O'BRIEN WALSH F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:53:06 00:52:16
157 Kim BOYHAN F   00:53:09 00:53:04
158 William KELLY M   00:53:09 00:52:31
159 Eoin GRACE M   00:53:10 00:53:05
160 Paula O'BRIEN F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:53:19 00:53:19
161 William HOGAN M50   00:53:22 00:53:10
162 Paul HYLAND M   00:53:22 00:53:22
163 Mags STACK F   00:53:23 00:53:22
164 Julianne BUCKLEY F Watergrasshill AC 00:53:26 00:53:20
165 Daniel HANLON M   00:53:34 00:53:25
166 Eileen PRUNTY HYNES F50 Clonmel AC 00:53:36 00:53:24
167 Eoin MAGUIRE M   00:53:37 00:53:17
168 Annabel GOLDEN F50 Pat Walsh Running 00:53:37 00:53:18
169 Paul HEANEY M Mallow AC 00:53:39 00:53:22
170 Derry LORDAN M Tracton AC 00:53:40 00:53:39
171 David MORRISSEY M   00:53:43 00:53:01
172 David DONNELLY M   00:53:44 00:53:19
173 David O'LEARY M   00:53:44 00:53:25
174 Dominic BYRNE M   00:53:48 00:53:17
175 Sean DUNNE M Carrick on Suir AC 00:53:51 00:53:38
176 John O'CONNOR M   00:53:53 00:53:43
177 Bernie TWOMEY F Midleton AC 00:54:03 00:53:52
178 Orla O'ROURKE F   00:54:23 00:53:54
179 Cormac BARBER M   00:54:29 00:53:35
180 John HANRAHAN M   00:54:32 00:54:15
181 Lavinia SWORDS F East Cork AC 00:54:34 00:54:30
182 John MCNAMARA M   00:54:36 00:53:52
183 Barry MULLAN M   00:54:37 00:54:13
184 Michael FOLEY M   00:54:38 00:53:58
185 Rebecca WALSH F   00:54:38 00:54:14
186 Therese DEANE O'KEEFFE F   00:54:41 00:54:28
187 Paul BURKE M   00:54:42 00:54:17
188 Catherine O'CONNOR F Mallow AC 00:54:44 00:54:26
189 Michael CLARKE M   00:54:44 00:54:18
190 Sinead IVERS F   00:54:47 00:54:29
191 Eleanor DUGGAN F50 Aghada RC 00:54:48 00:54:30
192 Tara FRIEL F   00:54:48 00:53:41
193 Keith FRAHER M   00:54:49 00:54:23
194 Patrick CAREY M West Waterford AC 00:54:52 00:53:59
195 Sebastian WOZNIAK M TECOMET 00:54:54 00:54:39
196 Sean MORIARTY M   00:54:58 00:54:35
197 Anne MCCARTHY F50 Road Runners 00:54:58 00:54:40
198 Stephen O'CONNOR M   00:55:00 00:54:44
199 Marie ARCHER F   00:55:05 00:54:45
200 Michael MURPHY M   00:55:07 00:54:45
201 Brian MARTIN M50 Midleton AC 00:55:10 00:54:52
202 Lorna BUCKLEY F   00:55:11 00:55:07
203 Maura O'NEILL F50 Carrick on Suir AC 00:55:16 00:55:00
204 James SULLIVAN M50 Carrick on Suir AC 00:55:17 00:55:01
205 Dermot DEBRUN M50   00:55:18 00:54:25
206 Katherine TOLAND F   00:55:19 00:55:17
207 Claire MCCARTHY F   00:55:19 00:55:16
208 Barry REILLY M   00:55:20 00:54:26
209 Stephen HALLESY M50   00:55:21 00:55:21
210 Anne DENNEHY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:55:30 00:55:26
211 Jim HENNESSY M50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 00:55:30 00:54:51
212 Dermot KELLEHER M   00:55:31 00:55:00
213 Barry FITZGERALD M   00:55:33 00:54:46
214 Jakub SABACINSKI M   00:55:33 00:54:45
215 Veronica MUNOZ MENDOZA F   00:55:43 00:55:43
216 Annika KOLLES F Chatilinhos 00:55:45 00:55:45
217 Oonagh DUGGAN F   00:55:49 00:55:37
218 Greg POLAND M   00:55:53 00:55:08
219 Nigel O'GORMAN M   00:56:00 00:55:38
220 Mags HASSETT F   00:56:01 00:55:39
221 Daniel DRANSFIELD M Eagle AC 00:56:01 00:56:01
222 Robyn DRANSFIELD F Eagle AC 00:56:01 00:56:01
223 Joanne CASEY F Buttavent RC 00:56:06 00:55:39
224 Greg MCCAULEY M Ballymore Cobh AC 00:56:09 00:55:25
225 Ryan SHEPPARD M   00:56:09 00:55:26
226 Eadaoin CURTIN F   00:56:10 00:56:04
227 Ian O'BRIEN M   00:56:10 00:55:50
228 Matthew O'NEILL M   00:56:15 00:55:50
229 Aleksander BOCHENSKI M TECOMET 00:56:18 00:56:05
230 Ruth CREAN F Pat Walsh Running 00:56:21 00:56:00
231 Colette DENNEHY F   00:56:21 00:56:03
232 Jennifer BARRY F   00:56:27 00:56:00
233 Paul MORRISSEY M   00:56:28 00:56:24
234 Tamar JAYAWARDENE F   00:56:30 00:56:03
235 Gabriela GALBIATTI COSTA F   00:56:30 00:56:30
236 Jennifer HISTON F   00:56:30 00:56:26
237 Liz FORDE F   00:56:32 00:56:12
238 Laura CABALLERO-NOGUERA F   00:56:39 00:56:39
239 Sinead BRODERICK F Bridevale 00:56:40 00:56:27
240 Shane HARRINGTON M   00:56:49 00:55:42
241 Joan SHEAHAN MURPHY F Glash Taur 00:56:50 00:56:46
242 Sile COLLINS F   00:56:51 00:56:41
243 Owen TWOMEY M   00:56:53 00:56:16
244 Michael COAKLEY M50 West Waterford AC 00:56:57 00:56:55
245 Hugh SMIDDY M   00:57:02 00:56:51
246 John QUINLAN M   00:57:03 00:56:26
247 Derek O'DWYER M Carrick on Suir AC 00:57:08 00:56:56
248 Patrick HIGGINS M Aghada RC 00:57:10 00:56:35
249 Giuseppe SALVINI M   00:57:17 00:57:17
250 Patricia DONNELLY F   00:57:17 00:56:54
251 Laila MARINELLO F   00:57:21 00:57:21
252 Giusy PEROTTA F   00:57:21 00:57:21
253 Ruth MCNAMARA F   00:57:22 00:57:14
254 Fiona CUNNINGHAM F50 BOI Runners 00:57:23 00:56:49
255 Noel LUMANSOC M   00:57:23 00:57:08
256 Alan O'KEEFFE M50   00:57:26 00:57:05
257 Siobhan MANNING F   00:57:27 00:57:06
258 Conor MARTIN M   00:57:29 00:57:10
259 Aoife EVERARD F   00:57:38 00:57:15
260 Annmarie AHERN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:57:40 00:57:12
261 Eddie KELLIHER M   00:57:45 00:57:45
262 Donnchadh Ó'DONNABHÁIN M   00:57:50 00:57:22
263 Gillian WALL F   00:57:52 00:57:35
264 Noreen CASHMAN F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:57:53 00:57:39
265 Jennie STEPHENS F   00:57:55 00:57:32
266 Declan LOWNEY M   00:57:56 00:57:23
267 Bernie SEXTON F50 Carrick on Suir AC 00:58:04 00:57:01
268 Suzanne HORGAN F   00:58:06 00:57:46
269 Marcin JABLONKA M   00:58:15 00:57:31
270 Jean O'SULLIVAN F50 Douglas Meet & Train 00:58:18 00:57:54
271 Oonagh COLEMAN F50 Douglas Meet & Train 00:58:18 00:57:54
272 Ann O'DRISCOLL F Youghal AC 00:58:20 00:58:08
273 Terry KENEFICK M   00:58:23 00:57:52
274 Scott MACPHAIL M   00:58:24 00:57:59
275 Fiona O'LEARY F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:58:25 00:58:14
276 Aimee KAVANAGH F   00:58:27 00:57:33
277 Micheál CROWLEY M   00:58:28 00:58:02
278 Mary FITZPATRICK F50 Carrick on Suir AC 00:58:31 00:58:17
279 Derval FARRELL F Aghada RC 00:58:33 00:57:48
280 Maire O'SULLIVAN F   00:58:37 00:58:17
281 Annemarie DALY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:58:37 00:58:11
282 Maura O'SULLIVAN F   00:58:44 00:58:11
283 Katie SHEAHAN F Glash Taur 00:58:45 00:58:40
284 Sean O'MAHONY M Crosser Tri 00:58:52 00:58:07
285 Harry SHANAHAN M   00:58:54 00:58:14
286 Maureen FITZPATRICK F   00:58:55 00:57:48
287 Patricia GREHAN F50 Aghada RC 00:58:59 00:58:27
288 Janet O'LEARY F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:59:03 00:58:11
289 Aoife KAVANAGH F Aghada RC 00:59:06 00:58:33
290 Sinead DUNNE F Carrick on Suir AC 00:59:06 00:58:02
291 Michael O'BRIEN M50   00:59:09 00:58:39
292 Therese RYAN F Aghada RC 00:59:10 00:58:33
293 Amy QUINLAN F Road Runners 00:59:11 00:58:55
294 Olan O'BRIEN M   00:59:13 00:58:39
295 Pawel PLAZA M   00:59:13 00:58:59
296 Noel BUCKLEY M   00:59:15 00:58:42
297 Helen KIDNEY F   00:59:15 00:59:13
298 Catherine MULCAHY F   00:59:16 00:58:42
299 Patricia IVERS F Pat Walsh Running 00:59:19 00:59:00
300 Kate PHELAN F   00:59:20 00:59:18
301 Sheila MCCARTHY F Aghada Arc 00:59:20 00:58:43
302 Shauna CODY F Carrick on Suir AC 00:59:21 00:58:16
303 Philip TETT M50 Douglas Meet & Train 00:59:22 00:58:58
304 Susan LEAHY F   00:59:22 00:59:14
305 Julianne O'CALLAGHAN F   00:59:23 00:59:00
306 Aine BYRNE F   00:59:23 00:58:54
307 Triona FOLEY F   00:59:25 00:58:47
308 Carmel GEANEY F50 ESB 00:59:31 00:59:01
309 Noreen RING F   00:59:32 00:59:20
310 Geri O'FLYNN F50 Fota Island RC 00:59:35 00:59:14
311 Susan WHITNEY F   00:59:36 00:59:08
312 Michelle LAKE F50   00:59:45 00:59:45
313 Orla O'REGAN MURPHY F   00:59:48 00:59:17
314 Hannah LANE F   00:59:49 00:58:46
315 Aidan BROWNE M   00:59:50 00:59:09
316 Mary COLEMAN F   00:59:51 00:59:34
317 Clara O'GORMAN F Tracton AC 00:59:51 00:59:24
318 Clodagh FOLEY F Tracton AC 00:59:52 00:59:24
319 Valerie WALSH F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:59:55 00:59:15
320 Fiona BARRY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 00:59:58 00:59:33
321 Paula LYNCH F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 00:59:59 00:59:09
322 Serena KENNY F   01:00:01 01:00:01
323 Matheus ARAÚJO M   01:00:02 00:59:31
324 Kathryn O'DWYER F   01:00:10 00:59:33
325 David NOONAN M   01:00:10 00:59:53
326 Vincent FLORISH M Front Runners Cork 01:00:11 00:59:52
327 Mary O'SULLIVAN F   01:00:12 01:00:08
328 Una HEGARTY F Douglas Meet & Train 01:00:13 00:59:51
329 Ann GALVIN F   01:00:14 01:00:09
330 Eimear LANE F   01:00:14 01:00:07
331 Gary CRONIN M   01:00:15 00:59:53
332 Sylvia CRONIN F Happy Feet 01:00:15 00:59:53
333 Colin O'LEARY M   01:00:15 00:59:49
334 Bettina KRONSTEINER F   01:00:15 00:59:52
335 Jennie RYAN F   01:00:24 00:59:46
336 Jody THOMPSON F   01:00:25 00:59:59
337 Audrey O'REGAN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:00:27 01:00:01
338 Andrew MURRAY M Aghada RC 01:00:27 00:59:45
339 Maeve AHERN F   01:00:28 00:59:46
340 Gary O'DONOVAN M Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:00:28 01:00:05
341 Brid O'LEARY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:00:28 01:00:02
342 Olivia WALL F   01:00:30 01:00:13
343 Andy GOULDING M Watergrasshill AC 01:00:30 01:00:07
344 Jennifer FLYNN F   01:00:35 00:59:57
345 Karen O'BRIEN F Kanturk Road Runners 01:00:38 01:00:15
346 Aileen O'KEEFFE F50   01:00:41 01:00:19
347 Regina MCNAMARA F   01:00:45 01:00:21
348 Gerard O'DEA M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:00:58 01:00:10
349 Gerry O'DEA M50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:00:59 01:00:10
350 Mark WARD M   01:01:06 01:00:34
351 Jennifer TWOMEY F   01:01:07 01:00:17
352 Therese CROWE F   01:01:10 01:00:17
353 Avril WALL F   01:01:11 01:00:54
354 Pat RYAN M   01:01:20 01:00:15
355 Deirdre MOLLOY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:01:21 01:00:57
356 Elaine BOWENS F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:01:24 01:01:24
357 Maria HOOLEY F Youghal AC 01:01:26 01:01:00
358 Mary O'ROURKE F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:01:29 01:00:47
359 Tanya NOLAN OWERS F Aghada RC 01:01:29 01:00:51
360 Michael LEHANE M Aghada RC 01:01:29 01:00:45
361 Ludmila SPELTA F Leonardo Bissoli 01:01:31 01:00:46
362 Colum O'DWYER M   01:01:33 01:01:24
363 Johanna SLATTERY F   01:01:33 01:01:24
364 Joanne KELLIHER F   01:01:47 01:00:55
365 Emma NI NÉILL F   01:01:48 01:01:02
366 Annette WALSH F50   01:01:48 01:00:55
367 Maura SMIDDY F UCC Staff AC 01:01:49 01:01:16
368 Astrid MICHEEL F50   01:01:50 01:01:50
369 Shirley O'GORMAN F Aghada RC 01:01:56 01:01:25
370 Catherine SCULLY F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:01:57 01:01:09
371 Sinead LEMASNEY F Crosshaven Tri Club 01:01:58 01:01:12
372 Fiona SHINE F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:01:59 01:01:16
373 Miriam GILTINAN F Fota Island RC 01:01:59 01:01:38
374 Briona LAWLESS F   01:02:00 01:01:08
375 Ron HEAPHY M50   01:02:00 01:01:38
376 John LENIHAN M   01:02:01 01:01:09
377 Jillian MALLON F   01:02:02 01:01:26
378 Roy KEARNEY M50 Aghada RC 01:02:02 01:01:25
379 Nicole REARDON F Aghada Whitegate 01:02:02 01:01:25
380 Rhona WARE F   01:02:02 01:01:26
381 Siobhan TWOHIG F   01:02:04 01:01:12
382 Tina WALSH F Carrick on Suir AC 01:02:07 01:01:03
383 Gail HEGARTY F   01:02:08 01:01:45
384 Antoinette WALSH F Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:02:09 01:01:04
385 Kieran O'HORA M50   01:02:10 01:02:05
386 Sandra O'HARE F50   01:02:13 01:01:30
387 Thea MURPHY F   01:02:25 01:01:56
388 Ann-Marie PHELAN F   01:02:27 01:01:53
389 Aine MURPHY F   01:02:27 01:01:53
390 Caitriona DEASY F   01:02:32 01:02:09
391 Sharon GLEESON F   01:02:36 01:01:43
392 Kelly O'CONNELL F   01:02:38 01:02:29
393 Erica COUCH F   01:02:40 01:02:01
394 Katherine AHERN F Garryvoe AC 01:02:41 01:01:51
395 Sarah MURPHY F   01:02:43 01:02:05
396 Aideen MCCARTHY F   01:02:44 01:02:37
397 Michael O'LEARY M Aghada RC 01:02:47 01:02:01
398 Derry FALVEY M   01:02:48 01:01:43
399 Colm LANE M50   01:02:49 01:01:45
400 Fiona WALSH F   01:03:03 01:01:59
401 Tony WALSH F50   01:03:03 01:01:59
402 Trevor KENNY M   01:03:05 01:02:24
403 Maeve POWER F   01:03:05 01:03:05
404 Susie BAILY F   01:03:05 01:03:05
405 John TAIT M50   01:03:07 01:02:21
406 Frances TWOMEY F50 Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:03:15 01:02:10
407 Blanche BERMINGHAM F Crosshaven Tri Club 01:03:16 01:02:32
408 Linda HARTNETT F Aghada RC 01:03:24 01:03:01
409 Lucy KEARNS F   01:03:24 01:02:30
410 Julie O'LEARY F   01:03:25 01:02:55
411 Stephen O'KEEFFE M   01:03:26 01:02:27
412 Mark DONOVAN M Urban Fitness 01:03:28 01:03:01
413 Rebecca HEAPHY F   01:03:33 01:03:05
414 Noreen THATCHER F   01:03:33 01:03:05
415 Fionnuala DORE F   01:03:37 01:03:25
416 Mary-Rose O'DRISCOLL F   01:03:51 01:03:20
417 Vanessa CREMIN F   01:03:52 01:03:02
418 Helen O'KEEFFE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:03:55 01:03:15
419 Bryan O'SULLIVAN M   01:03:56 01:02:53
420 Sinead HARRINGTON F   01:03:58 01:02:54
421 Siobhan O'BRIEN F   01:04:06 01:03:46
422 Niall O'SULLIVAN M   01:04:13 01:04:07
423 Gillian KENNEALLY F Glanmire Macra 01:04:17 01:03:38
424 Ria BURGOYNE F Aghada RC 01:04:25 01:03:41
425 Deirdre SMYTH F Aghada RC 01:04:26 01:03:42
426 Siobhan HUGHES F Aghada RC 01:04:28 01:04:28
427 Ann Marie NORRIS F   01:04:29 01:04:22
428 Brid BARRY F St Catherines AC 01:04:30 01:04:24
429 Sarah MANNING F Carrigtwohill Road Runner 01:04:41 01:04:25
430 Alison SHEEHAN F Run with Ros 01:04:42 01:04:34
431 Kieran WALSH M   01:04:46 01:03:39
432 Amy ENGLISH F TECOMET 01:04:50 01:04:35
433 Una CASHMAN F Aghada RC 01:04:51 01:04:07
434 Gemma TARRANT F   01:04:57 01:04:44
435 Tricia FOSTER F   01:04:59 01:04:15
436 Miriam KENNEDY F   01:04:59 01:04:14
437 Kate RYAN F   01:05:00 01:04:27
438 Shaun CREED M   01:05:01 01:04:45
439 Olivia COUGHLAN F TECOMET 01:05:02 01:04:48
440 Maria COLLINS F   01:05:03 01:04:02
441 Michael MCKEON M   01:05:03 01:04:02
442 Mel MANNING F50 Carrigtwohill Road Runner 01:05:07 01:04:50
443 Linda CONWAY F Aghada RC 01:05:07 01:04:32
444 Aine RYAN F Clonmel AC 01:05:20 01:04:36
445 Claire O'CALLAGHAN F   01:05:22 01:05:22
446 Yvonne BARRETT F   01:05:23 01:04:54
447 Hazel BURNS F Fota Island RC 01:05:27 01:05:06
448 Katherina MORRISSEY F Aghada RC 01:05:35 01:04:52
449 Michael O'REILLY M   01:05:39 01:04:52
450 Ann POLAND F   01:05:40 01:04:55
451 Eoin STEPHENS M   01:05:40 01:05:20
452 Dee CULLINANE F50   01:05:41 01:05:16
453 Denise BURKE F   01:05:42 01:05:42
454 Tim CONNOLLY M50 North Cork AC 01:05:45 01:05:36
455 Rosemary WEST F50   01:05:48 01:05:18
456 Miriam FINN F   01:05:54 01:05:37
457 Joao COMETTI M Papaleguas 01:06:08 01:05:36
458 Donie SULLIVAN M50   01:06:11 01:05:14
459 Caitriona KELLYPOWER F   01:06:14 01:05:33
460 Olivia VAUGHAN F   01:06:14 01:05:34
461 Sonia Isabel GARCÍA CHACÓN F   01:06:18 01:05:12
462 Ciara BUCKLEY F   01:06:18 01:06:11
463 Wilma O'NEILL F50   01:06:19 01:06:19
464 Siobhan DUGGAN F   01:06:20 01:05:53
465 Callum SWEENEY M   01:06:21 01:06:18
466 Susan HISTON F   01:06:22 01:06:19
467 Bernadette GLASCOTT F50 Carrick on Suir AC 01:06:22 01:05:21
468 Louise O'CONNOR F Happy Feet 01:06:29 01:05:38
469 Hollie BREHENY F Aghada RC 01:06:40 01:05:52
470 Karen STACK F50   01:06:40 01:05:52
471 Joanne CORCORAN F   01:06:43 01:06:30
472 Sheila KELLEHER F   01:06:43 01:05:55
473 Kara SMEMOE F   01:06:43 01:06:04
474 Laura HISTON F   01:06:50 01:06:48
475 Ian TOVEY M   01:06:58 01:06:21
476 Sharron O'DRISCOLL F   01:07:00 01:05:53
477 Karen FORBES F   01:07:00 01:05:53
478 Mairead RYAN F   01:07:02 01:05:56
479 Ber O'SULLIVAN F   01:07:13 01:07:12
480 Tricia RYAN F Zenith Technologies 01:07:16 01:06:46
481 Melissa O'CONNOR F   01:07:18 01:06:54
482 Michael DORNEY M Midleton AC 01:07:23 01:06:48
483 Shirley CURRAN F   01:07:32 01:07:03
484 Marzena KOLODZIEJCZYK F   01:07:33 01:07:22
485 Katarzyna NOSEK M   01:07:33 01:07:22
486 Gwen CUNNINGHAM F ARC 01:07:33 01:06:57
487 Grace MOLONEY F   01:07:34 01:07:34
488 Eimer WALSH F   01:07:38 01:07:22
489 Kay BARRY F50   01:07:49 01:07:19
490 Sarah O'KEENEY F   01:07:56 01:07:13
491 Lisa CORRIGAN F   01:08:15 01:07:16
492 Anna AHERN F   01:08:22 01:07:16
493 Fabio PIZZOLANTE M   01:08:24 01:07:52
494 Darina BRIEN F50 Midleton AC 01:08:27 01:08:27
495 Damien O'BRIEN M   01:08:35 01:08:24
496 Mary LENANE F   01:08:36 01:08:25
497 Muire CUSHEN F   01:09:06 01:08:05
498 Patrick CUSHEN M   01:09:07 01:08:05
499 Brian RAFFERTY M   01:09:18 01:08:16
500 Roisin LORIGAN F   01:09:21 01:08:16
501 Fraukje ROELEVELD F   01:09:25 01:09:08
502 Alan BURCHELL M50   01:09:41 01:08:42
503 Gillian HANLEY F   01:09:44 01:09:25
504 Aisling ADAIR F   01:09:59 01:09:40
505 Sara COFFEY F   01:10:25 01:09:47
506 Arlane TYNAN F50 Aghada RC 01:10:25 01:09:49
507 Julianne COLLINS F   01:10:47 01:10:16
508 James O'KEEFFE M   01:10:49 01:09:57
509 Fiona O'KEEFFE F   01:10:49 01:09:58
510 Caroline FLYNN F   01:10:49 01:10:07
511 Geraldine O'HARA F Bridevale AC 01:10:52 01:10:41
512 Denise RONAN F   01:10:59 01:10:09
513 Danielle HURLEY F   01:11:07 01:10:14
514 Aisling CROWE F   01:11:08 01:10:19
515 Katherine DOOLEY F Crosshaven Tri Club 01:11:21 01:10:35
516 Brenda LYNCH F UCC Staff AC 01:11:22 01:10:26
517 Rebecca DENNEHY F Midleton AC 01:11:23 01:10:26
518 Emer SULLIVAN F Carrigtwohill AC 01:11:27 01:10:42
519 Marian BUCKLEY F Carrigtwohill AC 01:11:28 01:10:43
520 Kevin O'CALLAGHAN M   01:11:36 01:10:36
521 Sarah MEANEY F BHAA 01:11:43 01:11:43
522 Sile HAYES-RYAN F   01:11:44 01:10:46
523 Deirdre HAYES-RYAN F   01:11:44 01:10:46
524 Sinead MCDONNELL F   01:11:54 01:10:48
525 Caroline IRWIN F50 Totton RC 01:12:07 01:11:21
526 Andrea MULLEN F Pat Mullen 01:12:23 01:11:23
527 Noel SMIDDY M   01:12:23 01:11:48
528 John LEONARD M50   01:12:56 01:12:56
529 Cathriona SIMMS F Aghada RC 01:12:58 01:12:09
530 Tina HARRINGTON F   01:13:09 01:13:01
531 Aoibhlinn C DELANY F   01:13:10 01:13:08
532 Aoife O'DONOVAN F   01:13:20 01:12:17
533 Gillian O'DRISCOLL F   01:13:21 01:12:51
534 Sinead O'BRIEN F   01:13:22 01:12:35
535 Sean O'RIORDAN M50   01:13:24 01:12:42
536 Kate MCSWEENEY F   01:13:29 01:12:41
537 Fiona SJÅBERG F   01:13:29 01:12:39
538 Niamh O'SULLIVAN F   01:13:35 01:12:46
539 Michael O'SULLIVAN M   01:13:35 01:12:47
540 Faye MCKENZIE F50 Ballintotis Fit 4 Life 01:13:36 01:13:01
541 Margaret GALLAGHER F50 Fit 4 Life 01:13:36 01:13:01
542 Róisín O'FARRELL F   01:13:42 01:12:52
543 Raegon CARROLL F Aghada RC 01:14:03 01:13:17
544 Louise BURKE F   01:14:09 01:13:21
545 Louise LYNOTT F   01:14:17 01:13:23
546 Joanne O'DONNELL F   01:14:29 01:14:19
547 Michelle MCGILL F   01:14:39 01:14:24
548 John SHANAHAN M50   01:14:53 01:14:10
549 Dhiraj AGRAWAL M   01:14:53 01:13:50
550 Claudia O'KEEFFE F   01:14:58 01:14:16
551 Aoife NI MHURCHU F   01:15:18 01:14:21
552 Kate O'DWYER F   01:15:26 01:14:38
553 Ger DALY M   01:16:13 01:15:18
554 Caroline MCCARTHY F50   01:16:55 01:16:55
555 Claire HEALY F   01:17:08 01:17:08
556 Cathy WYER F   01:17:34 01:17:01
557 Aisling O'SULLIVAN F   01:17:50 01:17:11
558 Jennifer MORONEY F   01:18:16 01:17:25
559 Aoife O'BRIEN F   01:18:35 01:17:45
560 Neal BRADY M   01:18:50 01:17:50
561 Ger GLEESON M   01:18:50 01:17:50
562 Fiona NI DHUIL F   01:19:12 01:18:31
563 Tim FITZGERALD M70   01:19:45 01:18:56
564 Marian CAREY F Garryvoe AC 01:19:46 01:18:57
565 Frances COLLINS M50   01:20:06 01:19:24
566 Elaine STUART F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:20:06 01:19:27
567 Marian BUCKLEY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:20:08 01:19:29
568 Sarah O'HERLHY F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:20:09 01:19:30
569 Fiona CROWE F Aghada RC 01:22:05 01:21:16
570 Assumpta MCGANN F Ballinacurra Villagers 01:22:09 01:22:09
571 Mary AHERN CASEY F50   01:22:10 01:21:55
572 Laura MCGRATH F   01:22:10 01:21:28
573 Raymond FURLONG M   01:22:40 01:21:40
574 Sinead POWER F Marymount 01:23:01 01:22:26
575 Isha AGARWAL F   01:23:48 01:22:46
576 Hugh MCKENZIE VASS M Kilkenny AC 01:24:08 01:24:01
577 Susan MCKENZIE VASS F   01:24:09 01:24:02
578 Marguerita CUMMINS F   01:24:16 01:23:29
579 Catriona MASON F   01:24:16 01:23:29
580 Eileen LOONEY F50   01:24:23 01:23:55
581 Caroline O'REGAN F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:24:23 01:23:56
582 Sheila MURPHY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:24:24 01:23:57
583 Deirdre FOLEY F Bweeng Trail Blazers 01:24:24 01:23:56
584 Alison CAHILL F   01:24:29 01:23:28
585 Ellie MCKENZIE F   01:24:30 01:23:28
586 Rowena SWEENEY F   01:25:46 01:24:44
587 Aileen ROONEY F   01:25:55 01:24:53
588 Donna RONAN F   01:26:43 01:25:45
589 Eleanor MURPHY F   01:27:22 01:26:19
590 Fiona POMPHRETT F   01:27:22 01:26:19
591 Susan DUNNE F   01:27:22 01:26:19
592 Maria O'CALLAGHAN F   01:27:23 01:26:37
593 Shila SALLEH F   01:27:25 01:26:38
594 Maura MORRISSEY F50   01:27:26 01:26:33
595 Lorraine MORAN F   01:27:29 01:26:30
596 Yvonne PETERSON F50   01:28:04 01:27:27
597 Jessica ANTHONY F Fota Island RC 01:28:23 01:27:17
598 Sharon COLEMAN F   01:28:56 01:28:42
599 Una DEASY F   01:29:06 01:28:38
600 Lynn THOMAS M70   01:29:57 01:29:20
601 Megan MORRIS F   01:30:16 01:29:36
602 Jane LEONARD F50   01:31:19 01:30:42
603 Paul KAY M   01:31:59 01:31:04
604 Mike PETERSON M70   01:32:52 01:32:15
605 Shelley THOMAS F50   01:32:53 01:32:17
606 Maria SPENCER F50   01:33:29 01:32:40
607 Linda TROY F   01:34:36 01:33:33
608 Gerardine NOONAN F   01:34:44 01:33:43
609 Martin O'SULLIVAN M   01:36:43 01:35:37
610 Lisa O'BRIEN F   01:36:43 01:35:35
611 Grainne O'SULLIVAN F   01:36:58 01:36:27
612 Carin LARSSON F   01:37:06 01:36:34
613 Peter HAINES M50   01:37:46 01:37:41
614 Edith DENIEFFE F   01:37:46 01:37:42
615 Bernadette LEYDEN F   01:40:32 01:39:57
616 Jerome KENNEALLY M50   01:42:22 01:41:35
617 Olivea BRADY F   01:44:35 01:43:37
618 Aine LYNOTT F   01:44:48 01:43:46
619 Nora FLANAGAN F50   01:45:11 01:44:11
620 Margaret POWER F50 Carrick on Suir AC 01:46:44 01:46:44
621 Katherine O'BRIEN F50   01:48:35 01:47:44
622 Kathleen O'CONNELL F50   01:48:35 01:47:43
623 Michael REYNOLDS M Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:49:48 01:49:48
624 Hilary REYNOLDS F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:49:49 01:49:49
625 Paul KELLEHER M Rising Run AC 02:01:15 02:01:15
626 Maire MURPHY F Mount Hillary AC 02:27:48 02:27:48

Top

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design