Results of Athletics Ireland National Novice and Juvenile Uneven-Age Cross-Country Championships 2018
National Novice Gold for Togher AC
Athletics Ireland National Novice & Juvenile Uneven-Age Cross-Country Championship Results December 2018
Navan Racecourse, Navan, Co. Meath
Saturday December 15th 2018
Organised and hosted by Athletics Ireland
Emma landers, Youghal AC, chasing down Gowran AC's Hannah Kehoe, in the Girls Under 15 race - Photo: Eoin Noonan / Sportsfile
Togher AC team, comprising Evan Byrne, Ruairi Casey, Ian Tivy, Gavin Sweeney and Craig Harrington take National Novice Men's Gold and Lead Cork to Team Gold, While Emma Landers (Youghal AC) takes Gold in the Under-15 Girls and Nicole Dinan wins Gold in Under-11 Girls. Leevale AC bring home Novice Men's Bronze
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014-May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date
Athletics Ireland Release -
Nolan and Hanna take centre stage in Navan
Wet and windy conditions didn’t deter a magnificent day of racing in the Irish Life Health National Novice and Uneven Age Cross Country Championships at the Navan Adventure Centre today, Saturday December 15th
Cheryl Nolan (St Abban’s) and Zak Hanna (Newcastle) capped the day by winning the novice races, but not without drama at the finish.
Nolan won the 4,000m in 14:38, but nearly came a cropper at the finish, taking a tumble with energy depletion, but had enough in reserve to get herself over the line. Avril Deegan (Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & District) was second, in 14:54, with Niamh Allen (Crusaders) third in 15:01. Mullingar Harriers won the team title, led by Claire Fagan in 6th.
There were concerns over the weather, with warnings, but great credit goes to the competition committee, and local organising committee in Meath Athletics, for going through to host the event.
The challenging course, with hills and hairpin turns, had good footing throughout the day, which was finished out with the men’s 6,000m, with Zak Hanna holding off Cormac Dalton (Mullingar Harriers) in an exhilarating finish – Hanna winning in 19:36, from Dalton in 19:38. Mitchell Byrne (Rathfarnham WSAF) bagged the bronze in 19:45. Togher won the team event.
Emily Bolton (MSB) was the first winner of the day in the U11 girls 1500m, followed by Matthew Molloy (Mullingar Harriers), in the U11 boys 1500m.
Nicole Dinan (Leevale) won the U13 girls 2,500m, with Shane Buckley (Dundrum) winning the U13 boys 2,500m, with Tadgh Connolly (St Senan’s) winning the U15 boys 3,500m.
Emma Landers (Youghal) produced a last gasp surge, on the uphill finishing straight, to usurp Hanna Kehoe (Gowran) in the U15 girls 3,500m. Aimee Hayde (Newport) powered up the hill to win another national title, in the U17 girls, while Adam Ferris (St Malachy’s) was also a comprehensive victor, in the U17 boys 5,000m.
Jodie McCann (Dublin City Harriers) and Efrem Gidey (Clonliffe Harriers) were good winners in the U19 girls 4,000m and U19 boys 6,000m.
Leading Results
Girls
U11 1500m
1. Emily Bolton (MSB), 2. Emer McKee (Willowfield), 3. Eabha Nic Chonala (West Muskerry)
U13 2,500m
1. Nicole Dinan (Leevale), 2. Saoirse Fitzgerald (Lucan Harriers), 3. Ava Fitzgerald (Carraig na Bhfear)
U15 3,500m
1. Emma Landers (Youghal), 2. Hannah Kehoe (Gowran), 3. Katie McCleery (City of Lisburn)
U17 4,000m
1. Aimee Hayde (Newport), 2. Lucy Holmes (West Waterford), 3. Cara Laverty (City of Derry Spartans)
U19 4,000m
1. Jodie McCann (Dublin City Harriers), 2. Orla O’Connor (Waterford), 3. Sarah Kelly (Irishowen)
Novice 4,000m
1. Cheryl Nolan (St Abban’s), 2. Avril Deegan (Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District), 3. Niamh Allen (Crusaders)
Boys
U11 1500m
1. Matthew Molloy (Mullingar Harriers), 2. James Foot (Bray Runners), 3. Luke Merrigan (Kenmare)
U13 2,500m
1. Shane Buckley (Dundrum), 2. Conor Murphy (St Coca’s), 3. Ryan Jenkins (Mullingar Harriers)
U15 3,500m
1. Tadgh Connolly (St Senan’s), 2. Jack McCausland (City of Lisburn), 3. Pearce McBriarty (Beechmount Harriers)
U17 5,000m
1. Adam Ferris (St Malachy’s), 2. Paul Hartnett (Midleton), 3. Michael Morgan (Sligo)
U19 6,000m
1. Efrem Gidey (Clonliffe Harriers), Shay McEvoy (Kilkenny City Harriers), 3. Conall McLean (St Malachy’s)
Novice 6,000m
1. Zak Hanna (Newcastle), 2. Cormac Dalton (Mullingar Harriers), 3. Mitchell Byrne (Rathfarnham WSAF)
Start of Under-11 Girls Race
Start of @irishathletics National Juvenile Uneven-Age Cross-Country Championships - Under 11 Girls#TheToughest pic.twitter.com/JApbMFLfgV
— Pierce O'Callaghan (@Pierceathletics) 15 December 2018
Results
Original Results, including Juvenile Results, on Athletics Ireland website
Novice Women | Novice Women Clubs | Novice Women Counties |
Novice Men | Novice Men Clubs | Novice Men Counties |
Results - Athletics Ireland website
Girls U-11 | Girls U-13 | Girls U-15 | Girls U-17 | Girls U-19 | Novice Women |
Boys U-11 | Boys U-13 | Boys U-15 | Boys U-17 | Boys U-19 | Novice Men |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheryl Nolan | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
2 | Avril Deegan | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C | sLta. oAi.sC. |
3 | Niamh Allen | Crusaders A.C. | |
4 | Sarah Grant | North Down A.C. | |
5 | Aoife Kilgallon | Sligo A.C. | |
6 | Claire Fagan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
7 | Eilish O'Grady | St. Michael's A.C. | Laois |
8 | Linda Conroy | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
9 | Sorcha Maloney | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C | sLta. oAi.sC. |
10 | Karen Costello | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
11 | Bronagh Kearns | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
12 | Sally Forristal | St. Joseph's A.C. | Kilkenny |
13 | Orna Murray | Ferrybank A.C. | |
14 | Caoilte Malone | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
15 | Nadine Donegan | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
16 | Helen McCready | Rosses A.C. | Donegal A |
17 | Nicola Welsh | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
18 | Alannah Cooley | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
19 | Aine O'Reilly | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
20 | Fiona Everaid | Bandon A.C. | |
21 | Louise Gaffney | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | D. ublin |
22 | Aoife O'Brien | Westport A.C. | |
23 | Sinead Whitelaw | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
24 | Ciara Cummins | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
25 | Eimear O'Connor | Sligo A.C. | |
26 | Zoe Quinn | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | Dublin |
27 | Rachael O'Shea | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
28 | Lucy Barrett | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | Dublin |
29 | Dymphna Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
30 | Eavan McLoughlin | Sligo A.C. | |
31 | Clare Sullivan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
32 | Edel Monaghan | Dublin City Harriers A.C. | |
33 | Amy Moran | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
34 | Aoibhinn McGoldrick | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
35 | Jennifer Goggin Walsh | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
36 | Hannah Linney | Newbridge A.C. | |
37 | Breda McDonald | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C | sLta. oAi.sC. |
38 | Ailish Murtagh | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | Dublin |
39 | Ciara Brady | Sportsworld A.C. | Dublin |
40 | Aine Kinsella | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
41 | Sarah Quigley | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
42 | Kiera Roche | Crusaders A.C. | |
43 | Emilia Dan | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
44 | Aoife Delargy | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
45 | Claire O'Brien | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
46 | Niamh Corby | Crusaders A.C. | |
47 | Emer Magee | Rosses A.C. | Donegal A |
48 | Ciara Rooney | Navan A.C. | Meath |
49 | Alejandra Hernandez | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
50 | Angela Fogarty | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | Michelle McDonald | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
52 | Nita McLoughlin | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | 1Offaly |
53 | Dearbhla Greene | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
54 | Noreen Mackey | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | |
55 | Katie Rogers | Crusaders A.C. | |
56 | Mari Johnston | Sligo A.C. | |
57 | Claire Nifhaircheallaigh | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
58 | Natasha Kelly | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A |
59 | Eimear English | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
60 | Jane Bandila | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
61 | Sinead Murray | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
62 | Rachael Yorke | Crusaders A.C. | |
63 | Ailish Brennan | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
64 | Rio Catney | North Down A.C. | |
65 | Aisling Murray | Carmen Runners A.C. | |
66 | Sinead Tighe | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
67 | Katie Walsh | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
68 | Ciara Brady | Annalee A.C. | |
69 | Yasmin Canning | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
70 | Jennifer Montague | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
71 | Andrea McGuiness | Bohermeen A.C. | Meath |
72 | Linda O'Sullivan | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
73 | Grainne Regan | Crusaders A.C. | |
74 | Dympna Fox | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
75 | Orna McGinley | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
76 | Siobhan McArdle | Dublin Bay Running Club | |
77 | Mary Fitzgerald | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
78 | Sonya Reilly | Navan A.C. | Meath |
79 | Cliodhna Ruane | Corrib A.C. | Galway |
80 | Ciara O'Reilly | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
81 | Aine O'Connor | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
82 | Tara McKinney | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | 1Offaly |
83 | Louise Jackman | Sportsworld A.C. | |
84 | Orla O'Connor | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
85 | Lucy Deegan | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
86 | Lorraine Healy | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
87 | Sinead Clavin | St. Brigids A.C. | Meath |
88 | Ida Kelleher | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
89 | Brenda McCormack | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | |
90 | Sarah Mulholland | Rosses A.C. | |
91 | Lorna Santry | East Cork A.C. | |
92 | Sinead Kelly | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
93 | Michelle Ahern | East Cork A.C. | |
94 | Aileen Devlin | Inishowen A.C. | Donegal A |
95 | Naoise Waldron | Sportsworld A.C. | |
96 | Michelle Ferguson | Rosses A.C. | Donegal A |
97 | Gwen Conroy | Watergrasshill A.C. | |
98 | Suzanne Ryan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
99 | Fiona Shine | Crusaders A.C. | |
100 | Niamh Garvey | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
101 | Eimear Loughman | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
102 | Isabelle Cairns | Crusaders A.C. | |
103 | Jessica Kennedy | Sportsworld A.C. | |
104 | Michelle O'Halloran | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
105 | Louise Fogarty | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
106 | Mary Watters | Navan A.C. | |
107 | Emer Brennan | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
108 | Katie O'Brien | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
109 | Kathryn Sweeney | Crusaders A.C. | |
110 | Diane Duffy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
111 | Ita Kelly | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A |
112 | Patricia Fitzmaurice | Sportsworld A.C. | |
113 | Eleanor Whyte | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
114 | Katie Nugent | Sportsworld A.C. | |
115 | Joanne Rice | Navan A.C. | |
116 | Lucy McCann | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
117 | Maria Kennedy | Crusaders A.C. | |
118 | Roisin Harkin | Rosses A.C. | |
119 | Lorna Quinn | Sportsworld A.C. | |
120 | Colette O'Donoghue | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
121 | Janice Doyle | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
122 | Jill Connor | Sligo A.C. | |
123 | Laura Kernan | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
124 | Clotilde Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | |
125 | Christine Kinsella | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
126 | Orla Gilheaney | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
127 | Deirdre O'Connell | Sportsworld A.C. | |
128 | Rachel Butler | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
129 | Sarah Lyons | Crusaders A.C. | |
130 | Suzanne Lundy | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
131 | Cathy Breslin | Rosses A.C. | |
132 | Yvonne McDonough | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
133 | Emer Kenny | Crusaders A.C. | |
134 | Kate Murray | Crusaders A.C. | |
135 | Deirdre McCrae | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
136 | Laura English | Sligo A.C. | |
137 | Eibhlin Cleary | East Cork A.C. | |
138 | Emma Meade | Sportsworld A.C. | |
139 | Elise Gillespie | Rosses A.C. | |
140 | Louise Vanwildermeersch | Crusaders A.C. | |
141 | Margaret Sheridan | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
142 | Lorraine Doherty | Rosses A.C. | |
143 | Maria Del Carmen Jimenez | Crusaders A.C. | |
144 | Kate Carty | Sligo A.C. | |
145 | Sonya Walsh | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
146 | Dorothy Maguire | Crusaders A.C. | |
147 | Lisa Shine | Crusaders A.C. | |
148 | Sally Mulholland | Rosses A.C. | |
149 | Shauna Ferry | Rosses A.C. | |
150 | Lavinia Swords | East Cork A.C. | |
151 | Mairead Cashman | Crusaders A.C. |
Results Table
Novice Women Club Teams
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 6, 8, 19, 23 | 56 |
2 | Sligo A.C. | 5, 25, 30, 56 | 116 |
3 | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | 26, 28, 34, 38 | 126 |
4 | Crusaders A.C. | 3, 42, 46, 55 | 146 |
5 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C | 21, 31, 61, 98 | 211 |
6 | Dunboyne A.C. | 43, 57, 59, 60 | 219 |
7 | Tullamore Harriers A.C. A] | 15, 52, 74, 82 | 223 |
8 | St Senans A.C. A | 11, 40, 51, 128 | 230 |
9 | St. Abbans A.C. | 1, 63, 85, 92 | 241 |
10 | Rosses A.C. | 16, 47, 90, 96 | 249 |
11 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 18, 49, 75, 107 | 249 |
12 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 35, 67, 77, 145 | 324 |
13 | Watergrasshill A.C. | 45, 72, 97, 120 | 334 |
14 | Navan A.C. | 48, 78, 106, 115 | 347 |
15 | Sportsworld A.C. A | 39, 95, 103, 112 | 349 |
16 | Bros. Pearse A.C. A1 | 66, 100, 121, 125 | 412 |
17 | Crusaders A.C. B | 73, 117, 133, 134 | 457 |
18 | Sportsworld A.C. B | 83, 114, 127, 138 | 462 |
19 | East Cork A.C. | 91, 93, 137, 150 | 471 |
Results Table
Novice Women County Teams
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laois | 1, 2, 7, 9 | 19 |
2 | Westmeath | 6, 8, 19, 23 | 56 |
3 | Kilkenny | 11, 12, 14, 40 | 77 |
4 | Dublin | 21, 26, 28, 33 | 108 |
5 | Tipperary | 24, 29, 44, 50 | 147 |
6 | Louth | 10, 17, 53, 69 | 149 |
7 | Cork | 27, 35, 45, 67 | 174 |
8 | Meath | 43, 48, 57, 59 | 207 |
9 | Donegal A | 16, 47, 58, 94 | 215 |
10 | Offaly | 15, 52, 74, 82 | 223 |
11 | Galway | 79, 113, 135, 141 | 468 |
Results Table
Novice Men
POS | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zak Hanna | Newcastle & District A.C. | |
2 | Cormac Dalton | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
3 | Mitchell Byrne | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
4 | Sean Doyle | An Bru A.C. | Cork |
5 | David McGlynn | Waterford A.C. | |
6 | Neil McCartan | East Down A.C. | |
7 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
8 | Harry Lupton | Portlaoise A.C. | Laois |
9 | Eskander Turki | Monaghan Town Runners | Monaghan |
10 | John Paul Carty | Sligo A.C. | |
11 | Robert Murphy | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
12 | David Fox | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
13 | Evan Byrne | Togher A.C. | Cork |
14 | Gerry Forde | Slaney Olympic A.C. | Wexford |
15 | Noel Carroll | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
16 | Jospeh Lyons | Tallaght A.C. | Dublin |
17 | Mark Walsh | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
18 | Eoghan Beary | Dooneen A.C. | |
19 | Lorcan Mcgee | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | Antrim |
20 | James McAssey | St. L. O'Toole A.C. | |
21 | Michael Kiely | Crusaders A.C. | |
22 | Gerard Heaney | Acorns A.C. | |
23 | Ruairi Casey | Togher A.C. | Cork |
24 | Andrew Milligan | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
25 | Philip Goss | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
26 | Conor O'Mahony | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
27 | Gavin Sweeney | Togher A.C. | Cork |
28 | Kieran Little | Crusaders A.C. | |
29 | Eoin Devlin | Civil Service A.C. | Dublin |
30 | Eoin Hughes | Acorns A.C. | |
31 | Damian O'Boyle | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
32 | Eoin Hughes | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal A1 |
33 | Sean Doran | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
34 | Rory Kavanagh | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
35 | Sean Geoghegan | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
36 | James Kelly | Castlecomer A.C. | Kilkenny |
37 | Liam Murphy | Le Cheile A.C. | |
38 | Ieuan Hopkins | Bros. Pearse A.C. | Dublin |
39 | Vincent McKenna | Acorns A.C. | |
40 | Donal Coakley | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
41 | Glen Donnelly | Acorns A.C. | |
42 | Timmy Murphy | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
43 | John Black | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
44 | Kevin Mooney | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
45 | Shane Bracken | Swinford A.C. | |
46 | Jarlath Jordan | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Meath |
47 | John Fenlon | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
48 | Alex Hunter | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
49 | James Treanor | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
50 | David Mulhare | Portlaoise A.C. | Laois |
51 | Seamus Somers | Sligo A.C. | |
52 | Eoin Durkan | Donore Harriers | |
53 | Eamon White | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
54 | Matthieu Proffitt | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
55 | Sean Carrigg | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
56 | Brendan Murphy | Crusaders A.C. | |
57 | Michael O'Conor | Crusaders A.C. | |
58 | James McFadden | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A1 |
59 | Donal Farren | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal A1 |
60 | Darrell McKee | Acorns A.C. | |
61 | Conor Duncan | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
62 | Dean Rowe | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
63 | Fearghal O'Hare | Crusaders A.C. | Dublin |
64 | Dave Power | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
65 | Conor McCauley | Leevale A.C. | |
66 | Ian Tivy | Togher A.C. | Cork |
67 | Thomas Lupton | Portlaoise A.C. | Laois |
68 | Darren Hand | Bailieboro A.C. | Cavan |
69 | Ciaran McGonagle | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal A1 |
70 | Shane Collins | Crusaders A.C. | |
71 | Shane Harrington | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
72 | Tony Fogarty | Templemore A.C. | |
73 | Colm Costello | Bros. Pearse A.C. | Dublin |
74 | Lee Byrne | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
75 | Ciaran Crowther | Ratoath A.C. | |
76 | Raymond Birch | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal A1 |
77 | Kieran McKeown | Watergrasshill A.C. | |
78 | Ciaran Diviney | Crusaders A.C. | |
79 | Mark Poole | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
80 | Seamus O'Donnell | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A1 |
81 | James Doran | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
82 | Arthur Fitzgerald | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
83 | Conor Brennan | Letterkenny A.C. | |
84 | Andrew Brett | Sportsworld A.C. | |
85 | Michael McCarthy | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
86 | Michael Reilly | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
87 | Peter Kilgannon | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
88 | Pat Foley | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
89 | Frank Halligan | Crusaders A.C. | |
90 | Conor Rochford | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
91 | Jack Miskella | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
92 | Kevin O'Leary | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
93 | Neill Keane | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
94 | Dylan O'Brien | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
95 | Paul Duffy | Slf Cualann | |
96 | Emmet O'Briain | Donore Harriers | |
97 | John McFadden | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A1 |
98 | Niall Smith | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
99 | Ciaran Quinn | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
100 | Sean Power | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
101 | Ben Brunton | St. Brigids A.C. | Meath |
102 | Sean Ryan Mccaffrey | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
103 | Michael Ryan | Donore Harriers | |
104 | Greg Hosseny | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
105 | David O'Conner | St. Catherine's A.C. | Cork |
106 | John Mulvihill | Crusaders A.C. | |
107 | Martin Dineen | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
108 | Brendan Heaney | Armagh A.C. | |
109 | Tony Stanley | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | |
110 | James Keegan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
111 | Barry O'Shea | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
112 | Desmond Duffy | Bailieboro A.C. | Cavan |
113 | Peter O'Toole | Crusaders A.C. | |
114 | Graham Swords | East Cork A.C. | |
115 | Andrew Nevin | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
116 | Graham O'Dwyer | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | Dublin |
117 | Mark Davis | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
118 | Jason Kehoe | Crusaders A.C. | |
119 | Stephen O'Donnell | Sportsworld A.C. | |
120 | Diarmuid O'Foghlu | Crusaders A.C. | |
121 | Leonard Mooney | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
122 | Phelim Glynn | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
123 | Eoin Kelly | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal A1 |
124 | Alan O'Connor | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
125 | Joe Malone | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
126 | Naoise O'Gibne | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
127 | Patrick Coyle | Civil Service A.C. | |
128 | Tommy O'Brien | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
129 | Robert Frewen | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | Dublin |
130 | Declan Ferry | Rosses A.C. | Donegal A1 |
131 | David Fox | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
132 | John Murphy | D.M.P. A.C. | Wexford |
133 | Oran McGee | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
134 | Conor McCarthy | Sportsworld A.C. | |
135 | Michael Cassidy | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
136 | George McCarthy | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
137 | Martin McVey | Acorns A.C. | |
138 | James Trainor | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
139 | Mark Pearce | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
140 | Ian McConkey | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
141 | Alan Kenny | Dunboyne A.C. | |
142 | Seoirse Comerford | Dunboyne A.C. | |
143 | Tadgh McGinty | Swinford A.C. | |
144 | Michael Kerrin | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
145 | Trevor Cummins | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
146 | Brian Maher | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
147 | Kieran Cosgrove | Bailieboro A.C. | Cavan |
148 | Stephen Campbell | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
149 | Neil Skelton | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
150 | Tim Crowley | East Cork A.C. | |
151 | Karl Chatterton | Sportsworld A.C. | |
152 | Colin Dyas | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
153 | Paul Martin | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
154 | Jason Reilly | Civil Service A.C. | |
155 | John Culhane | St. L. O'Toole A.C. | |
156 | Shane Larkin | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
157 | Pauric Ennis | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
158 | Joseph McDermott | Crusaders A.C. | |
159 | Andrew Hobbs | Leevale A.C. | |
160 | Jonathan Finn | East Cork A.C. | |
161 | Vincent McGuinness | Crusaders A.C. | |
162 | Kieran McGrath | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
163 | Alexander Williams | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
164 | John McAuley | Crusaders A.C. | |
165 | Jody Gilhooley | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
166 | Will Walsh | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
167 | Thomas Dunne | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C. | Laois |
168 | Daan Van Schie | Crusaders A.C. | |
169 | Garrett Banahan | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
170 | Kevin Curran | Sportsworld A.C. | |
171 | Raymond Carolan | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
172 | Jonathan Farrell | Donore Harriers | |
173 | Chris Tighe | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
174 | Gerard Gavin | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
175 | Mick Kehoe | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | |
176 | William Owens | Crusaders A.C. | |
177 | Brian Martin | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
178 | Michael Cunningham | Sportsworld A.C. | |
179 | Trevor Dunne | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
180 | Ciaran Alward | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
181 | Garreth McDonnell | Swinford A.C. | |
182 | Fintan Maher | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
183 | Sadanand Magee | Sportsworld A.C. | |
184 | Peter Hynes | Swinford A.C. | |
185 | Anthony O'Rourke | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
186 | Mark McNally | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
187 | Ronan Masterson | Sportsworld A.C. | |
188 | Peter Bissett | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
189 | John Kirwan | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C. | Laois |
190 | Daniel Lowe | Crusaders A.C. | |
191 | Donogh Wall | East Cork A.C. | |
192 | Gael Hernandez | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
193 | Patrick O'Reilly | Civil Service A.C. | |
194 | Hans Deraeymaeker | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
195 | David Saunders | Sportsworld A.C. | |
196 | Shane Gallagher | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal A1 |
197 | Piotr Prokop | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
198 | Rory Connor | Sligo A.C. | |
199 | Wesley Harrison | Sportsworld A.C. | |
200 | Jonathan Crowley | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
201 | Johan Muller | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
202 | Ross O'Toole | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
203 | Cillian Dyas | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
204 | David Walsh | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
205 | Craig Harrington | Togher A.C. | |
206 | Seamus Leddy | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
207 | Derek Saville | Sportsworld A.C. | |
208 | William Keogh | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
209 | Padraig Fitzpatrick | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
210 | Bill Carty | Sligo A.C. | |
211 | Eddie Nugent | Crusaders A.C. | |
212 | Eoin Kealy | Civil Service A.C. | |
213 | Tibor Kulich | Civil Service A.C. | |
214 | Andy Gordon | Sportsworld A.C. | |
215 | Michael Magee | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | |
216 | Garret Dunne | Crusaders A.C. | |
217 | Kieron Long | Sportsworld A.C. | |
218 | Conal Sexton | Sligo A.C. | |
219 | Kevin McGee | Letterkenny A.C. | |
220 | Conor Keating | Sportsworld A.C. | |
221 | Dermot Meehan | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
222 | Will Martin Smith | Sportsworld A.C. | |
223 | Mark McMahon | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | |
224 | Alan Hill | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
225 | Ray Cunningham | Bros. Pearse A.C. | |
226 | Anthony Gillen | Sportsworld A.C. | |
227 | Matt Dunne | Front Runners A.C. | |
228 | Marty Cawley | Sligo A.C. | |
229 | Leslie Buckley | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
230 | Peadar O'Faharta | Front Runners A.C. | |
231 | Aidan McEneff | Waterstown Warriors A.C. | |
232 | Padraig Looby | Sportsworld A.C. | |
233 | Eoghan Hodge | Front Runners A.C. | |
234 | Gary Park | Crusaders A.C. | |
235 | Karl Shevlin | Sportsworld A.C. | |
236 | Owen McNally | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
237 | Karl Boyce | Sligo A.C. | |
238 | Peter Bennett | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
239 | Patrick Cassidy | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
240 | Brian Kilgallon | Sligo A.C. | |
241 | Ray Cameron | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
242 | Gary McGuckin | Acorns A.C. | |
243 | Mark Harpur | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | Offaly |
244 | Phelim Murray | Crusaders A.C. | |
245 | Jason Murray | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
246 | Roger Dowds | Front Runners A.C. | |
247 | Declan McNally | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
248 | David Bolger | Waterstown Warriors A.C. | |
249 | Brendan Glynn | Crusaders A.C. | |
250 | Richard O'Connor | Waterstown Warriors A.C. | |
251 | Brendan McCarrick | Sligo A.C. | |
252 | John Nolan | Swinford A.C. | |
253 | Alan Bracken | Swinford A.C. | |
254 | John Barry | Sligo A.C. |
Results Table
Novice Men Club Teams
POS | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Togher A.C. | 13, 23, 27, 66 | 129 |
2 | Acorns A.C. | 22, 30, 39, 41 | 132 |
3 | Leevale A.C. | 12, 17, 40, 65 | 134 |
4 | North Belfast Harriers | 24, 25, 43, 53 | 145 |
5 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | 3, 11, 64, 74 | 152 |
6 | Crusaders A.C. A2 | 21, 28, 56, 57 | 162 |
7 | Letterkenny A.C. | 32, 59, 69, 76 | 236 |
8 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 33, 46, 55, 104 | 238 |
9 | Shercock A.C. | 15, 49, 86, 98 | 248 |
10 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 2, 42, 110, 115 | 269 |
11 | Ratoath A.C. | 48, 61, 75, 87 | 271 |
12 | Craughwell A.C. | 31, 44, 91, 117 | 283 |
13 | Donore Harriers | 52, 54, 96, 103 | 305 |
14 | An Riocht A.C. | 26, 81, 107, 128 | 342 |
15 | Bros. Pearse A.C. | 38, 73, 139, 153 | 403 |
16 | East Cork A.C. | 71, 92, 114, 150 | 427 |
17 | Finn Valley A.C. | 58, 80, 97, 196 | 431 |
18 | Dunboyne A.C. | 34, 122, 141, 142 | 439 |
19 | Sligo A.C. | 10, 51, 198, 210 | 469 |
20 | Croghan A.C. | 79, 88, 146, 163 | 476 |
21 | Raheny Shamrock A.C. | 94, 116, 129, 140 | 479 |
22 | Sportsworld A.C. A | 84, 119, 134, 151 | 488 |
23 | Civil Service A.C. | 29, 127, 154, 193 | 503 |
24 | Crusaders A.C. A1 | 106, 120, 158, 164 | 548 |
25 | Swinford A.C. A | 45, 143, 181, 184 | 553 |
26 | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | 19, 109, 215, 223 | 566 |
27 | Galway City Harriers A.C. | 93, 126, 144, 206 | 569 |
28 | Tullamore Harriers A.C. A | 121, 131, 157, 229 | 638 |
29 | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | 102, 133, 186, 221 | 642 |
30 | Drogheda & District A.C. | 152, 156, 162, 177 | 647 |
31 | Sportsworld A.C. B | 195, 214, 217, 220 | 846 |
32 | Front Runners A.C. | 227, 230, 233, 246 | 936 |
Novice Men County Teams
Place | County | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 4, 7, 12, 13, 17, 23 | 76 |
2 | Dublin | 3, 11, 16, 29, 33, 38 | 130 |
3 | Antrim | 19, 24, 25, 43, 53, 125 | 289 |
4 | Donegal A1 | 32, 58, 59, 69, 76, 80 | 374 |
5 | Laois | 8, 35, 47, 50, 67, 167 | 374 |
6 | Meath | 34, 46, 48, 61, 87, 99 | 375 |
7 | Cavan | 15, 49, 68, 86, 98, 112 | 428 |
8 | Galway | 31, 44, 91, 93, 117, 126 | 502 |
9 | Kerry | 26, 81, 82, 107, 128, 136 | 560 |
10 | Wexford | 14, 79, 88, 124, 132, 146 | 583 |
11 | Westmeath | 2, 42, 110, 115, 148, 174 | 591 |
12 | Kilkenny | 36, 62, 90, 100, 200, 201 | 689 |
13 | Monaghan | 9, 102, 133, 186, 221, 224 | 875 |
14 | Louth | 152, 156, 162, 177, 182, 203 | 1032 |
15 | Offaly | 121, 131, 157, 229, 238, 243 | 1119 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Bolton | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
2 | Emer McKee | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
3 | Eabha NicChonaola | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
4 | Leila Halpin | Bros. Pearse A.C. | Dublin |
5 | Sholah Lawrence | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
6 | Faye Mannion | Ennis Track A.C. | |
7 | Emma Bonar | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
8 | Faye O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
9 | Natalie McCauley | Kildare A.C. | Kildare |
10 | Roisin Murray | Bray Runners A.C. | |
11 | Isa McCarron | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
12 | Sarah Gaffney | West Waterford A.C. | |
13 | Gemma O'Mahony | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
14 | Taylor Aherne | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
15 | Kate Morley | Claremorris A.C. | Mayo |
16 | Grace O'Grady | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
17 | Amber Lane | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
18 | Emily Kelly | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
19 | Chloe Cooney | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
20 | Holly O'Flynn | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
21 | Eabhadh Multaney Kelly | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
22 | Ruby Buckley | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
23 | Niamh Moran | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
24 | Keelan O'Grady | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
25 | Clara Keogh | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
26 | Clodagh McCarthy | Le Cheile A.C. | Kildare |
27 | Emma McCarthy | St. Killians A.C. | Wexford |
28 | Emma Mooney | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
29 | Rachel Keenan | Longford A.C. | |
30 | Cara Brennan | Bohermeen A.C. | Meath |
31 | Vivien Millerick | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
32 | Lyndsey Kelly | Armagh A.C. | |
33 | Sinead McCreesh | St Mary'A AC (Clare) | Clare |
34 | Grace Kelly | Menapians A.C. | Wexford |
35 | Rayna Thompson | Kilmore A.C. | Wexford |
36 | Oliva Ryan | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
37 | Abigail Curran | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
38 | Rachel O'Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
39 | Anna Russell | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
40 | Shauna Cosgrove | Claremorris A.C. | |
41 | Tara Nolan | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
42 | RachelJez | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
43 | Mina Gomes | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
44 | Rosie Hickey | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
45 | Caoimhe Tolan | Ballina A.C. | Mayo |
46 | Eabha Keane | D.M.P. A.C. | Wexford |
47 | Cora Harrington | Le Cheile A.C. | Kildare |
48 | Millie Walsh | St Cronans A.C. | Clare |
49 | Sophie Ellis | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
50 | Alison Bracken | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
51 | Evie Quinn | Tulla | Clare |
52 | Sally Sheridan | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
53 | Emma Carroll | North Sligo A.C. | |
54 | Aoibheanna O'Donnell Mc | Templeogue A.C. | |
55 | Ava Robertson | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
56 | Heather McCarthy | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
57 | Aisling Geaney | South Galway A.C. | Galway |
58 | Ava Chandler | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
59 | Hazel Gleeson | Eire og corra Choill A.C. | Kildare |
60 | Autumn DEVEREUX | Youghal A.C. | |
61 | Aisling Clare | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
62 | Aine Lynn | St. Colmans South Mayo A.C. | Mayo |
63 | Clodagh Barry | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
64 | Kallie Larkin | Trim A.C. | Meath |
65 | Ava Doran | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
66 | Evie Hayes | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
67 | Abbey Yelverton | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
68 | Shona King | Templeogue A.C. | |
69 | Amber Lynch | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
70 | Orla Brennan | Gowran A.C. | |
71 | Samantha Tenzer | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
72 | Lauren Cunningham | Claremorris A.C. | Mayo |
73 | Erin Friel | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
74 | Doireann Conlon | Dundalk St. Gerards A.C. | Louth |
75 | Aoibheann Ryan | St John's AC (Clare) | |
76 | Caoimhe Delaney | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
77 | Nia Byrne | Finn Valley A.C. | |
78 | Sophie Maher | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
79 | Kate Smith | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
80 | Sadhbh Pitt | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
81 | Lillian O'Brien | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
82 | Ava Wolohan | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
83 | Lauren Cheatley | North Down A.C. | Down |
84 | Roisin Beggan | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
85 | Grace Spencer | Templeogue A.C. | |
86 | Saoirse Murtagh | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
87 | Sophie McLaughlin | Letterkenny A.C. | |
88 | Sinead Robertson | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
89 | Laura McDonnell | Claremorris A.C. | Mayo |
90 | Anna Killian | Le Cheile A.C. | Kildare |
91 | Emma O'Donovan | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
92 | Sarah O'Mahony | D.M.P. A.C. | Wexford |
93 | Ella Ryan | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
94 | Orlagh Faul | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
95 | Sarah O' Halloran | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
96 | Leah Murray | Kildare A.C. | Kildare |
97 | Clodagh Fallon | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
98 | Erin Byrne | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
99 | Kari Foster | East Down A.C. | Down |
100 | Saoirse Reville | Le Cheile A.C. | |
101 | Sarah Hartnett | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
102 | Maeve Smith | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
103 | Allisha Ryan | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
104 | Caoimhe Phelan | Tuam A.C. | |
105 | Ava Barry | Kilmore A.C. | Wexford |
106 | Sophie Meaney | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
107 | Caoimhe Lydon | Corrib A.C. | Galway |
108 | Kara Daly | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
109 | Orlaith Grimes | Limerick A.C. | |
110 | Eva Collis | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
111 | Sadie Prior | Ratoath A.C. | |
112 | Lucy Coomey | Gowran A.C. | |
113 | Amelie Bocquet | Craughwell A.C. | |
114 | Cliodhna McBride | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
115 | Sarah Crowe | Ennis Track A.C. | |
116 | Ciara O'Connor | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
117 | Ita McGee | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
118 | Eve Doyle | Gowran A.C. | |
119 | Juliet Olivier | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
120 | Shauna Charles | Claremorris A.C. | |
121 | Emma Hunt | Bohermeen A.C. | Meath |
122 | Lucy Mooney | Na Fianna A.C. | Meath |
123 | Erin Murray | NA | Kildare |
124 | Heather Costello | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
125 | Claudine Brennan | Swinford A.C. | |
126 | Leah Gallagher | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
127 | Emily Macdonnell | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
128 | Aisha Gannon | Annalee A.C. | |
129 | Kelly Hallinan | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
130 | Emily Morris | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
131 | Sinead Greene | Ballinasloe & District A.C. | Galway |
132 | Roise Burke | Lake District Athletics | Mayo |
133 | Aimee Butler | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
134 | Katie Elliott | Letterkenny A.C. | |
135 | Adriana McGlinchey | Finn Valley A.C. | |
136 | Kate Culhane | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
137 | Grace Riordan | Tuam A.C. | |
138 | Abby Lewis | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
139 | Caitlin McCabe | Olympian Youth & A.C. | |
140 | Leona Slevin | Finn Valley A.C. | |
141 | Shauna-Lilly Doyle | Claremorris A.C. | Mayo |
142 | Madaline Mac Donnoll | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
143 | Eva Gibson | North Down A.C. | Down |
144 | Stephanie O'Connor | Enniscorthy A.C. | Wexford |
145 | Ailbhe Steger | Gowran A.C. | |
146 | Eimear Brennan | Gowran A.C. | |
147 | Rachel Sheehan | Templeogue A.C. | |
148 | Aoibhe O'Leary | Ennis Track A.C. | |
149 | Keevagh Barry | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
150 | Aeveen Kelly | Craughwell A.C. | |
151 | Catherine McCutcheon | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
152 | Kate Hayden | Gowran A.C. | |
153 | Chloe Burns | Finn Valley A.C. | |
154 | Savannagh O'Callaghan | Tuam A.C. | |
155 | Emily Barry | Youghal A.C. | |
156 | Aisling O'Sullivan | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
157 | Emily O'Reilly | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
158 | Chloe Deeney | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
159 | Maebh Kelly | Ennis Track A.C. | |
160 | Caoimhe Hughes | Swinford A.C. | |
161 | Cait Hughes | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
162 | Hannah O'Reilly | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
163 | Karen Neely | Cranford A.C. | |
164 | Erin Dillon | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
165 | Erin Olivia Moore | East Down A.C. | Down |
166 | Mia Coquart | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
167 | Leah Rooney | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
168 | Majella McKenna | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
169 | Ellen Kenny | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
170 | Aoife McGeehin | Olympian Youth & A.C. | |
171 | Ava Caulfield | Swinford A.C. | |
172 | Ava Clavin | Corran A.C. | Sligo |
173 | Cliodhna Landers | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
174 | Beth McClafferty | Cranford A.C. | |
175 | Gemma Casserly | Tuam A.C. | |
176 | Emma McGee | Cranford A.C. | |
177 | Jade Gallagher | Letterkenny A.C. | |
178 | Karolina KADLIKOVA | Youghal A.C. | |
179 | Emily Shanahan | Limerick A.C. | |
180 | Aime Leonard | Finn Valley A.C. | |
181 | Tess CUMMINS | Youghal A.C. | |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | 1, 16, 22, 76 | 115 |
2 | Ratoath A.C. | 17, 36, 61, 65 | 179 |
3 | Templeogue A.C. | 24, 54, 66, 68 | 212 |
4 | Claremorris A.C. | 15, 40, 72, 89 | 216 |
5 | Ennis Track AC A | 6, 43, 78, 115 | 242 |
6 | St John's AC (Clare) | 25, 55, 75, 88 | 243 |
7 | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | 21, 28, 86, 108 | 243 |
8 | Letterkenny A.C. | 7, 49, 87, 117 | 260 |
9 | Le Cheile A.C. | 26, 47, 90, 100 | 263 |
10 | Youghal A.C. | 14, 31, 60, 178 | 283 |
11 | Limerick A.C. | 44, 67, 95, 109 | 315 |
12 | Olympian Youth & A.C. | 39, 73, 94, 139 | 345 |
13 | Finn Valley A.C. | 18, 77, 135, 140 | 370 |
14 | Lucan Harriers A.C. | 42, 50, 110, 169 | 371 |
15 | Tuam A.C. | 97, 101, 104, 137 | 439 |
16 | Gowran A.C. | 70, 112, 118, 145 | 445 |
17 | Craughwell A.C. | 91, 113, 116, 129 | 449 |
18 | Dooneen A.C. | 71, 106, 133, 151 | 461 |
19 | Swinford A.C. | 41, 125, 160, 171 | 497 |
20 | Cranford A.C. | 114, 126, 163, 174 | 577 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 3, 8, 13, 14, 20, 31 | 89 |
2 | Dublin | 1, 4, 16, 22, 24, 42 | 109 |
3 | Clare | 25, 33, 43, 48, 51, 55 | 255 |
4 | Mayo | 15, 23, 41, 45, 62, 72 | 258 |
5 | Meath | 17, 30, 36, 61, 64, 65 | 273 |
6 | Donegal | 7, 18, 39, 49, 73, 94 | 280 |
7 | Kildare | 9, 26, 47, 59, 84, 90 | 315 |
8 | Wexford | 27, 34, 35, 46, 82, 92 | 316 |
9 | Louth | 5, 19, 52, 74, 136, 157 | 443 |
10 | Limerick | 44, 67, 71, 95, 106, 133 | 516 |
11 | Galway | 57, 91, 97, 101, 107, 116 | 569 |
12 | Down | 2, 83, 99, 130, 143, 165 | 622 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 3, 6, 8, 12, 14, 20 | 63 |
2 | Leinster | 5, 9, 10, 17, 19, 26 | 86 |
3 | Ulster | 2, 7, 11, 18, 32, 37 | 107 |
4 | Dublin | 1, 4, 16, 22, 24, 42 | 109 |
5 | Connacht | 15, 23, 29, 41, 45, 53 | 206 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Molloy | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
2 | James Foot | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
3 | Luke Merrigan | Kenmare A.C. | |
4 | Finn Duignan | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
5 | Brian Wallace | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
6 | Fionan Smith | Courcey A.C. | Cork |
7 | Matthew Kelly | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
8 | Oliver Finn | Derg A.C. | Clare |
9 | Harry Shields | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
10 | Luke McCausland | City of Lisburn A.C. | |
11 | David Coakley | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
12 | Joss O'Connor | St. Joseph's A.C. | Kilkenny |
13 | Jake Bell | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
14 | Conor Horkan | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
15 | Charlie Tobin | Newport A.C. | |
16 | Oisin Maher | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
17 | Colm Ryan | Newport A.C. | |
18 | Conor Giles | Tara A.C. | Meath |
19 | Lorcan Forde Dunne | Boyne A.C. | |
20 | Davis Quinn | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
21 | Ian Ryan | St. John's A.C. | Clare |
22 | Ollie Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
23 | Ferdia McDonagh | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
24 | Charlie O'Neill | Mid Sutton A.C. | Dublin |
25 | Anil Ramasawmy | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
26 | Joe Duggan | Armagh A.C. | |
27 | Henry Curley | Mid Ulster A.C. | Derry |
28 | Aaron Fitzsimons | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
29 | Alex Robertson | Boyne A.C. | |
30 | Cian Corcoran | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
31 | Cian Horkan | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
32 | Aidan O'Connor | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | D. ublin |
33 | Joseph McMahon | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
34 | Lachlan Heafey | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
35 | Peter Brennan | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
36 | Luke O'Doherty | Mid Ulster A.C. | |
37 | Daire O'Connor | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
38 | Keelan Moorhead | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
39 | Darragh O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
40 | Daragh Naughton | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
41 | Zak Murphy | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
42 | Aaron Egan | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
43 | Odhran McBrearty | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
44 | Tom Kehoe | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
45 | Liam Broderick | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Conor Carroll | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
47 | Cillian O'Flynn | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
48 | Eoin Prendergast | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
49 | Nathan Mooney | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
50 | Jack Robinson | Letterkenny A.C. | |
51 | Adam Sullivan | Loughview A.C. | |
52 | Enda Tormey | Derg A.C. | |
53 | Conor Looney | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
54 | Ben Mulvihil | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | D. ublin |
55 | Archie McNamara | Derg A.C. | Clare |
56 | Jack McGlinchey | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
57 | Odhran O'Hare | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
58 | Cian Power | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
59 | Cian Donovan | Bree A.C. | |
60 | Senan Devine | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
61 | Luke Redmond | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
62 | Eoin Soffe | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
63 | Cian Ryan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
64 | Paul Kelly | Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | Cork |
65 | James Rochford | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
66 | Conor Gallagher | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
67 | Bradley Boyle | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
68 | Cian Dunphy | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
69 | Aiden Dempsey | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
70 | Sean Smyth | Tara A.C. | Meath |
71 | Tom Arthur | Derg A.C. | Clare |
72 | Stephen Ruane | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
73 | George Comerford | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
74 | Rian Horgan | Newport A.C. | |
75 | Robert Lacey | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
76 | Tom Rene-Mcenroe | Sligo A.C. | |
77 | Mark Wilkinson | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
78 | Declan O'Connell | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
79 | Seamus Burke | Lake District Athletics | Mayo |
80 | David Mannion | Roscommon A.C. | |
81 | Rian McLoughlin | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
82 | Isaac Hassett | St. Cronans A.C. | |
83 | Luke Greene | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
84 | Brandon Downey | Carmen Runners A.C. | |
85 | Tadhg Hassett | St. Cronans A.C. | |
86 | Riaghan Guckian | Carrick-on-Shannon A.C. | Leitrim |
87 | Niall Brady | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
88 | Scott Owen | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
89 | Josh Ryan | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
90 | Niall Ahern | Ballinamore A.C. | Leitrim |
91 | Conor Murtagh | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
92 | Sean O'Sullivan | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
93 | Antoin O'Loughlin | City of Derry Spartans | sDerry |
94 | Charlie Hughes | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
95 | Conor Lynch | Finisk Valley A.C. | Waterford |
96 | Kevin Rafter | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
97 | Tomas Carroll | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
98 | Daithi McCloskey | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | sDerry |
99 | Adam Forde | Ratoath A.C. | |
100 | Dallan Curran | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | sDerry |
101 | John Martin | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | sDerry |
102 | Oran Butler | Carrick-on-Shannon A.C. | Leitrim |
103 | Darren McAnespie | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
104 | Rian Fallon | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
105 | Joe Bracken | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
106 | Isaac Costello | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
107 | Jack Johnson | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
108 | Graham Ball | St. Cronans A.C. | |
109 | Ronan Loftus | Castlebar A.C. | |
110 | Cillian Flynn | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
111 | Sean Byrne | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
112 | Darragh Murphy | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
113 | Tom Gormley | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
114 | Tomas Higgins | Clare River Harriers A.C. | Galway |
115 | Adam Glennon | Dunshaughlin A.C. | Meath |
116 | Nathan Reilly | Navan A.C. | Meath |
117 | Peter Gilmartin | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
118 | Cian Brady | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
119 | Micheal Shaw | Castlebar A.C. | |
120 | Eoghan McCaul | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
121 | Toby O'Connell | Crusaders A.C. | Dublin |
122 | Peter Ashe | Newport A.C. | |
123 | Ryan Hession | Tuam A.C. | |
124 | David Magee | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
125 | Joe Ruane | Moy Valley A.C. | |
126 | Peter Murray | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
127 | Orrin Gilmore | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
128 | Oliver Lynch | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
129 | Ciaran O'Donnell | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
130 | Jack Clarke | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
131 | Owen Morrrissey | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
132 | Eoin Flanagan | Ratoath A.C. | |
133 | Eoin Rouse | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
134 | Luke Browne | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
135 | Jacob Greene | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
136 | Harry Lloyd | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
137 | Hugo Tierney | Barrow Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
138 | Conor Keane | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
139 | Rian Burke | Tuam A.C. | |
140 | Aaron Morris | Inishowen A.C. | Donegal |
141 | Cillian Duffy | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | sDerry |
142 | Oisin Donnelly | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
143 | Danny McKinley | Letterkenny A.C. | |
144 | Ciaran McGee | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
145 | Danann Gillespie | Finn Valley A.C. | |
146 | Odhran O'Farrell | St. Cronans A.C. | |
147 | Sam McAviney | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
148 | Morgan Durston | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
149 | Joseph Paul Larkin | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
150 | Callum McGilloway | Letterkenny A.C. | |
151 | Diarmuid Flanagan | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
152 | Aron Laverty | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
153 | Emmet Doyle | Ratoath A.C. | |
154 | Jack Farrell | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
155 | Martin Wall | Tara A.C. | |
156 | Eoin Donohue | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
157 | Patrick Duffy | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
158 | Adam Kelly | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
159 | Luke Tooher | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
160 | Andrew Wall | Kilcoole A.C. | Wicklow |
161 | Mark Quinlan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
162 | Rian Daye | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
163 | Ronan Gaffrey | Newport A.C. | |
164 | David Cassidy | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
165 | Lucas Wright | Newport A.C. | |
166 | Matthew Mannion | Tuam A.C. | |
167 | Jack O'Leary | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
168 | Patrick James | Moy Valley A.C. | |
169 | Daniel Magnus Leoca | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
170 | Sean Regan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
171 | Tadhg Kearney | Castlebar A.C. | |
172 | Spencer Cole | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
173 | Corey Houston | Derry | |
174 | Ronan Mulgrew | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 1, 13, 30, 83 | 127 |
2 | Lucan Harriers A.C. | 11, 20, 23, 94 | 148 |
3 | Letterkenny A.C. | 9, 40, 50, 67 | 166 |
4 | Derg A.C. | 8, 52, 55, 71 | 186 |
5 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 5, 33, 62, 107 | 207 |
6 | Moy Valley A.C. | 14, 37, 81, 96 | 228 |
7 | Newport A.C. | 15, 17, 74, 122 | 228 |
8 | Finn Valley A.C. | 43, 56, 66, 77 | 242 |
9 | St. Cronans A.C. | 4, 82, 85, 108 | 279 |
10 | Castlebar A.C. | 7, 69, 104, 109 | 289 |
11 | Craughwell A.C. | 38, 72, 78, 118 | 306 |
12 | Gowran A.C. | 44, 46, 97, 124 | 311 |
13 | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | 35, 41, 110, 158 | 344 |
14 | Ratoath A.C. | 49, 92, 99, 132 | 372 |
15 | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | 93, 98, 100, 101 | 392 |
16 | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | 31, 91, 133, 149 | 404 |
17 | Tuam A.C. | 57, 106, 123, 129 | 415 |
18 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C | 32, 54, 161, 170 | 417 |
19 | Ashford A.C. | 61, 148, 162, 167 | 538 |
20 | Carrick Aces A.C. | 117, 142, 144, 151 | 554 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Clare | 4, 5, 8, 21, 33, 55 | 126 |
2 | Dublin | 11, 20, 23, 24, 32, 35 | 145 |
3 | Cork | 6, 22, 34, 39, 47, 53 | 201 |
4 | Mayo | 7, 14, 16, 37, 69, 79 | 222 |
5 | Donegal | 9, 40, 43, 56, 66, 67 | 281 |
6 | Kilkenny | 12, 25, 44, 46, 75, 97 | 299 |
7 | Westmeath | 1, 13, 30, 83, 87, 111 | 325 |
8 | Meath | 18, 49, 70, 73, 92, 113 | 415 |
9 | Wicklow | 2, 28, 42, 61, 148, 160 | 441 |
10 | Galway | 38, 57, 72, 78, 106, 114 | 465 |
11 | Waterford | 45, 48, 60, 95, 126, 131 | 505 |
12 | Derry | 27, 93, 98, 100, 101, 141 | 560 |
13 | Monaghan | 103, 117, 120, 142, 144, 151 | 777 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 15 | 41 |
2 | Leinster | 1, 2, 12, 13, 18, 19 | 65 |
3 | Dublin | 11, 20, 23, 24, 32, 35 | 145 |
4 | Ulster | 9, 10, 26, 27, 36, 51 | 159 |
5 | Connacht | 7, 14, 16, 38, 57, 76 | 208 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Dinan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
2 | Saoirse Fitzgerald | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
3 | Ava Fitzgerald | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
4 | Aine Sheridan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
5 | Zoie Richie | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | D. ublin |
6 | Gemma Galvin | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
7 | Sinead Walsh | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
8 | Lucy Foster | East Down A.C. | Down |
9 | Amy Jo Kierans | Oriel A.C. | |
10 | Caoimhe Phelan | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
11 | Charlotte Carpendale | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
12 | Maggie Jez | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
13 | Caoimhe Keegan | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
14 | Amy McCarthy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
15 | Cara O'Loughlin | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
16 | Isabelle Nestor | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
17 | Zoe Conway | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
18 | Cait O'Reilly | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
19 | Ferne Duffy | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
20 | Aoibheann Fitzpatrick | Ballinasloe & District A.C. | Galway |
21 | Leah Dunne | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
22 | Sara Alexander | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
23 | Cara O'Sullivan | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
24 | Caitlin Hughes | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
25 | Rebecca Baldwin | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
26 | Gemma O'Callaghan | North Sligo A.C. | Sligo |
27 | Morgan Corcoran | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
28 | Elsa Moore | Lifford Strabane A.C. | Donegal |
29 | Anna Gardiner | East Down A.C. | Down |
30 | Ella McGlinchey | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
31 | Gracie O'Brien | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
32 | Eimear Cooney | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
33 | Aoife Lillis | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
34 | Ruby Gilmartin | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
35 | Aobhinn McCormack | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | |
36 | Lucy Sheridan | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
37 | Grace Rynne | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
38 | Kate Raftery | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
39 | Caoimhe Kilmurray | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
40 | Aisling Hyland | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
41 | Clara Kinsella | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
42 | Sorcha O'Connor | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
43 | Laura Challoner | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
44 | Miah Fletcher | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
45 | Laura Nunan | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
46 | Grace Byrne | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
47 | Meabh Coyle | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
48 | Adele Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
49 | Rhona Brennan | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
50 | Clodagh Gill | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
51 | Claire Crowley | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
52 | Holly O'Boyle | Marian A.C. | Clare |
53 | Ruth Fogarty | Gowran A.C. | |
54 | Sarah Carney | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
55 | Lauren Miney | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
56 | Dearbhla Allen | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
57 | Mollie Pike | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
58 | Eve Mooney | Na Fianna A.C. | Meath |
59 | Orlaith Kirwan | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
60 | Elizabeth Farrelly | Templeogue A.C. | |
61 | Ava Mehaffey | Dromore A.C. | Down |
62 | Andrea Ryan | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
63 | Hannah Arrigan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
64 | Maeve Bookle | St. Joseph's A.C. | Kilkenny |
65 | Mette Cleary | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
66 | Hazel Kelly | Roscommon A.C. | |
67 | Siobhan Geaney | South Galway A.C. | Galway |
68 | Eva Crowe | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
69 | Grace Nyhan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
70 | Ella Moynihan Nibhradaig | Templeogue A.C. | |
71 | Muireann Duffin | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
72 | Sarah Forde | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
73 | Lucy Cheatley | North Down A.C. | Down |
74 | Jodi Foster | East Down A.C. | Down |
75 | Grace Gardiner | Navan A.C. | Meath |
76 | Lauren McDonnell | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
77 | Lily Rimmer | Dromore A.C. | Down |
78 | Shauna Prior | Skerries A.C. | Dublin |
79 | Rachel O'Neill | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
80 | Hazel Coogan | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
81 | Clodagh Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
82 | Niamh Murphy | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
83 | Mischa McCreesh | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
84 | Roisin Watson | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
85 | Chloe Bennett | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
86 | Honor Lynch | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
87 | Saoirse Lawley | North Sligo A.C. | Sligo |
88 | Rachel Murphy | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
89 | Nicole Keane | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
90 | Meabh Rouse | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
91 | Ashleigh McArdle | Lifford Strabane A.C. | Donegal |
92 | Maria Wallace | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
93 | Mia Craughwell | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
94 | Molly Long | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
95 | Lauren Taylor | Loughview A.C. | Down |
96 | Lucy Power | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
97 | Jane Maher | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
98 | Katie Doherty | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
99 | Joycelene Diver | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
100 | Niamh Ryan | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
101 | Sahara Smith | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
102 | Ellie Murray | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
103 | Tara Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
104 | Clodagh Neely | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
105 | Aisling O'Grady | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
106 | Grace Fanning | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
107 | Sophie Finn | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
108 | Sinead HURLEY | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
109 | Clara Mullan | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
110 | Rachel Lawlor | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
111 | Eadaoin McMahon | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
112 | Clodagh Quirke | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
113 | Orla McDermott | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
114 | Caragh Queally | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
115 | Kara Trainor | East Down A.C. | Down |
116 | Rebecca Walsh | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
117 | Aoife Hession | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
118 | Aisling Crowe | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | |
119 | Eimear Griffin | Finisk Valley A.C. | Waterford |
120 | Anna McDonald | Moy Valley A.C. | |
121 | Ciara Rodgers | Annalee A.C. | Cavan |
122 | Ellie Smyth | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
123 | Emily Burns | East Down A.C. | Down |
124 | Caoimhe Fitzsimons | Shercock A.C. | Cavan |
125 | Eva McCormack | Templeogue A.C. | |
126 | Ella Carey | Cabinteely A.C. | Dublin |
127 | Eabha Lynch | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
128 | Alexandra Brennan | Gowran A.C. | |
129 | Caoimhe McKeon | Templeogue A.C. | |
130 | Isabella Garcia | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
131 | Ellen Daly | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
132 | Leah Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
133 | Maeve Meehan | Clare River Harriers A.C. | Galway |
134 | Grainne Moore | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
135 | Grainne Cooke | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
136 | Chloe Caulfield | Swinford A.C. | |
137 | Erin Cross | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
138 | Sophie MULCAHY | Leevale A.C. | |
139 | Grace Glennon | St. Joseph's A.C. | Kilkenny |
140 | Caolainn McCabe | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
141 | Orla Manning | NA | |
142 | Philipa McGlynn | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
143 | Orlaith Lally | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
144 | Emma Flaherty | Clare River Harriers A.C. | Galway |
145 | Polly Duffy | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
146 | Lucy Molloy | Castlebar A.C. | |
147 | Kiera Ferguson | North Sligo A.C. | Sligo |
148 | Eimhear Devlin | Finn Valley A.C. | |
149 | Eabha McElhinnney | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
150 | Grace McNelis Lee | North Sligo A.C. | Sligo |
151 | Anna Kearney | East Down A.C. | |
152 | Ellen Shaw | Castlebar A.C. | |
153 | Molly McLoughlin | North Sligo A.C. | Sligo |
154 | Aedin Davis | Bohermeen A.C. | Meath |
155 | Emma BUTTIMER | Leevale A.C. | |
156 | Isibeal Fitzpatrick | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
157 | Sofia Corcoran Kelly | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
158 | Ava Casey | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
159 | Katelyn FITZGERALD | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
160 | Lucy LYNCH | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
161 | Juliet Molloy | Castlebar A.C. | |
162 | Caitlin Podmore | Galway City Harriers A.C. | |
163 | Odhana Hurley | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
164 | Katie Dowds | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
165 | Aoibhinn McGuinness | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 27, 39, 46, 48 | 160 |
2 | Swinford A.C. | 24, 40, 49, 54 | 167 |
3 | Annalee A.C. | 18, 34, 55, 101 | 208 |
4 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 6, 33, 83, 92 | 214 |
5 | Ratoath A.C. | 23, 38, 72, 82 | 215 |
6 | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | 7, 62, 65, 90 | 224 |
7 | East Down A.C. | 8, 29, 74, 115 | 226 |
8 | Leevale A.C. | 1, 51, 63, 138 | 253 |
9 | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | 15, 47, 84, 109 | 255 |
10 | Ennis Track AC A1 | 37, 57, 81, 89 | 264 |
11 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 3, 21, 108, 159 | 291 |
12 | Templeogue A.C. | 41, 60, 70, 125 | 296 |
13 | Finn Valley A.C. | 22, 30, 100, 148 | 300 |
14 | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | 13, 68, 105, 143 | 329 |
15 | Gowran A.C. | 53, 79, 80, 128 | 340 |
16 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C | 5, 110, 140, 142 | 397 |
17 | Castlebar A.C. | 31, 76, 146, 152 | 405 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 3, 4, 14, 16, 17 | 55 |
2 | Dublin | 2, 5, 12, 13, 41, 45 | 118 |
3 | Mayo | 24, 31, 40, 49, 50, 54 | 248 |
4 | Kilkenny | 10, 11, 43, 59, 64, 79 | 266 |
5 | Clare | 6, 33, 37, 52, 57, 81 | 266 |
6 | Donegal | 22, 28, 30, 44, 91, 99 | 314 |
7 | Down | 8, 29, 61, 73, 74, 77 | 322 |
8 | Cavan | 18, 19, 34, 55, 101, 102 | 329 |
9 | Meath | 23, 38, 58, 72, 75, 82 | 348 |
10 | Westmeath | 27, 39, 46, 48, 88, 113 | 361 |
11 | Louth | 25, 32, 36, 56, 122, 130 | 401 |
12 | Galway | 20, 67, 93, 112, 117, 133 | 542 |
13 | Waterford | 71, 85, 106, 114, 116, 119 | 611 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 1, 3, 4, 6, 14, 16 | 44 |
2 | Ulster | 8, 9, 15, 18, 19, 22 | 91 |
3 | Leinster | 7, 10, 11, 23, 25, 32 | 108 |
4 | Dublin | 2, 5, 12, 13, 41, 42 | 115 |
5 | Connacht | 20, 24, 26, 31, 40, 49 | 190 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Buckley | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Conor Murphy | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
3 | Ryan Jenkins | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
4 | Tom Doherty | Monaghan Phoenix A.C. | Monaghan |
5 | Luca O'Shea Breen | Greystones & District A.C. | Wicklow |
6 | Mathys Bocquet | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
7 | Thomas Bolton | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
8 | Ben Walsh | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
9 | Liam Fitzgerald | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
10 | Fionn McNamara | Annalee A.C. | |
11 | Oisin McCarthy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
12 | Declan Kennedy | Carrick-on-Shannon A.C. | Leitrim |
13 | David Gaffney | West Waterford A.C. | |
14 | Brian McCaul | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
15 | Gearoid King | Castlegar A.C. | Galway |
16 | Conor Liston | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
17 | Adam Quigley | Iveragh A.C. | |
18 | Finn Diver | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
19 | Callum Costello | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
20 | Darragh Mulrooney | Ballina A.C. | Mayo |
21 | Connor O'Gorman | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
22 | Shea O'Donnell | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
23 | Philip McCartan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
24 | Philip McGee | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
25 | Patrick Williams | Enniskillen R.C. | |
26 | Caolan McFadden | Cranford A.C. | Donegal |
27 | Ben O'Halloran | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
28 | Pearse Gallagher | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
29 | Ruairi McDonnell | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
30 | Joseph Richards | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
31 | Cal Tutty | West Waterford A.C. | |
32 | Gavin SWEETMAN | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
33 | Colm McKee | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
34 | Eoghan O'Donovan | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
35 | Cormac Crotty | Annalee A.C. | |
36 | Eoghan Lattimore | West Waterford A.C. | |
37 | Eoghan O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
38 | Bobby O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
39 | Charles Enright | Ballinamore A.C. | Leitrim |
40 | Paddy Price | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
41 | Roman Borkowski-Hogan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
42 | Kevin O'Mahony | D.M.P. A.C. | |
43 | Luke Durkan | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
44 | Finlay Mayne | Loughview A.C. | Down |
45 | Feilim Dikcius | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
46 | Ben Wallis | St. Senans A.C. | |
47 | Lee Brennan | Tallaght A.C. | Dublin |
48 | Ciaran Logue | Foyle Valley A.C. | |
49 | Ryan O'Neill | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
50 | Diarmuid Moloney | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | Padraig Corduff | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
52 | Alex Coughlin | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
53 | Michael O'Driscoll | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
54 | Oisin Phelan | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
55 | Tom Quinlan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
56 | Cian Halligan | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
57 | John Murphy | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
58 | Jack O' Rourke | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
59 | Ruaidhri BOYLE | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
60 | Oscar Durston | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
61 | Patrick Kennedy | Carrick-on-Shannon A.C. | Leitrim |
62 | Iarlaith McElroy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
63 | Brian Caffrey | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
64 | Fionn Farren | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
65 | Conor O'Brien | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
66 | Bobby More | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
67 | Daire O'Donnell | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
68 | Sean Nolan | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
69 | Padraig Ryan | Lusk A.C. | Dublin |
70 | Cian Flaherty | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
71 | Ben Acheson | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
72 | Odhran Smith | Carrick Aces A.C. | Monaghan |
73 | Ross Mitchell | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
74 | John Murphy | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
75 | Callum Morris | Inishowen A.C. | Donegal |
76 | Harry O'Reilly | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
77 | Promise Jolaosho | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
78 | Jack Browne | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
79 | Fionn Begley | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
80 | Luke Reid | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
81 | Sean O'Riagain | Blackrock A.C.(Dublin) | Dublin |
82 | Harry Gallagher | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
83 | Max Treacy | Kildare A.C. | Kildare |
84 | Ben O'Neill | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
85 | Colm McMahon | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
86 | Jack Morrin | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
87 | Daniel Geraghty | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
88 | Darragh O'Regan | West Waterford A.C. | |
89 | Shane Byrne | Togher A.C. | Cork |
90 | Tadgh O'Donnell | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
91 | Pablo Lozano | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
92 | Rudy Mayne | Loughview A.C. | Down |
93 | Timmy COLBERT | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
94 | David Burke | Mullingar Harriers | |
95 | Matthew Ryan | Moy Valley A.C. | |
96 | Shaun Gallagher | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
97 | Caelan Quinn | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
98 | Jamie Morris | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
99 | Ciaran Russell | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
100 | Ethan Doherty | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
101 | Alex Plumb | Letterkenny A.C. | |
102 | Oisin McNicholas | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
103 | Tom McCarthy | Greystones & District A.C. | Wicklow |
104 | Matthew Downey | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
105 | James Ruane | Moy Valley A.C. | |
106 | Declan Moore | Westport A.C. | |
107 | Patrick O'Donnell | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
108 | Joe Mannion | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
109 | Aidan MAHER | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
110 | Dara Mulvihill | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
111 | Sean Behan | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
112 | Cathal WHOOLEY | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
113 | Caolan McKenna | Monaghan Phoenix A.C. | Monaghan |
114 | Mark Ahern | Ballinamore A.C. | Leitrim |
115 | Oliver Robinson | East Down A.C. | Down |
116 | Daniel O'Callaghan | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
117 | Daireann Kenny | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
118 | Alex Lynch | Mullingar Harriers | |
119 | Charlie Gannon | Annalee A.C. | |
120 | Sam O'Neill | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
121 | Charlie Robinson | Letterkenny A.C. | |
122 | Robert O'Connell | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
123 | Jack Mccarron | Ardee & District A.C. | Louth |
124 | Shea Leonard | Finn Valley A.C. | |
125 | John Miney | Annalee A.C. | |
126 | Ben Mckeown | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
127 | Cormac Byrne | Derg AC | Clare |
128 | Harry Murphy | Glaslough Harriers A.C. | Monaghan |
129 | Matthew McArdle | Abbey CBS | Down |
130 | Aidan Murphy | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
131 | Cianan Coyle | Letterkenny A.C. | |
132 | Daire McDonald | Mullingar Harriers | Westmeath |
133 | Oisin Lynch | Finn Valley A.C. | |
134 | Colm O'Neill | Greystones & District A.C. | Wicklow |
135 | Ethan Monahan | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
136 | Owen Savage | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
137 | Colm McLoughlin | Ballinamore A.C. | Leitrim |
138 | Ben Qualter | West Waterford A.C. | |
139 | Barry Walsh | Swinford A.C. | |
140 | Sean Rattigan | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
141 | Eoin Higgins | Clare River Harriers A.C. | Galway |
142 | Eoin Ryan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
143 | Emmett Mcevoy | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
144 | Conor McNerney | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
145 | Scott Mitchell | Loughview A.C. | Down |
146 | Denis O'MAHONY | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
147 | Aaron Murphy | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
148 | Killian McAuley | St. Coca's A.C. | |
149 | Matthew Lee | Ballinamore A.C. | Leitrim |
150 | Sean Liston | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
151 | Eoghan O'Connor | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
152 | Aaron Armstrong | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
153 | Fionn Kelly | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | |
154 | Eoghan Purcell | Kilcoole A.C. | Wicklow |
155 | Jamie Gallen | Finn Valley A.C. | |
156 | Oran McLean | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
157 | Artem Kelly | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
158 | Oran McAllister | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
159 | Kevin Munnelly | Tuam A.C. | |
160 | Ryan O'Donnell | Tuam A.C. | Galway |
Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 3, 16, 19, 23 | 61 |
2 | St. Coca's A.C. | 2, 30, 45, 63 | 140 |
3 | West Waterford A.C. | 13, 31, 36, 88 | 168 |
4 | Ennis Track AC A2 | 27, 62, 77, 80 | 246 |
5 | Westport A.C. | 43, 51, 57, 100 | 251 |
6 | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | 7, 65, 84, 107 | 263 |
7 | Annalee A.C. | 10, 35, 119, 125 | 289 |
8 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 38, 59, 93, 109 | 299 |
9 | Boyne A.C. | 22, 40, 97, 143 | 302 |
10 | Tuam A.C. | 54, 56, 73, 140 | 323 |
11 | Swinford A.C. | 28, 68, 102, 139 | 337 |
12 | Lucan Harriers A.C. | 9, 78, 122, 151 | 360 |
13 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | 49, 55, 110, 147 | 361 |
14 | Ashford A.C. | 14, 60, 136, 152 | 362 |
15 | Finn Valley A.C. | 64, 82, 96, 124 | 366 |
16 | Letterkenny A.C. | 24, 101, 121, 131 | 377 |
17 | St. Malachy's A.C. | 18, 116, 130, 156 | 420 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 7, 9, 34, 47, 49, 55 | 201 |
2 | Cork | 11, 32, 37, 38, 41, 52 | 211 |
3 | Tipperary | 1, 8, 21, 50, 67, 70 | 217 |
4 | Mayo | 20, 28, 29, 43, 51, 57 | 228 |
5 | Westmeath | 3, 16, 19, 23, 91, 132 | 284 |
6 | Kildare | 2, 30, 45, 63, 83, 86 | 309 |
7 | Wicklow | 5, 14, 60, 66, 79, 103 | 327 |
8 | Galway | 6, 15, 54, 56, 73, 140 | 344 |
9 | Donegal | 24, 26, 64, 75, 82, 96 | 367 |
10 | Clare | 27, 62, 77, 80, 85, 108 | 439 |
11 | Down | 33, 44, 71, 92, 98, 115 | 453 |
12 | Louth | 22, 40, 76, 97, 99, 120 | 454 |
13 | Leitrim | 12, 39, 61, 114, 137, 149 | 512 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 1, 8, 11, 13, 17, 27 | 77 |
2 | Leinster | 3, 5, 14, 16, 19, 22 | 79 |
3 | Ulster | 4, 10, 18, 24, 25, 26 | 107 |
4 | Connacht | 12, 15, 20, 28, 29, 43 | 147 |
5 | Dublin | 7, 9, 34, 47, 49, 55 | 201 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Landers | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
2 | Hannah Kehoe | Gowran A.C. | |
3 | Katie McCleery | City of Lisburn A.C. | Antrim |
4 | Louise O'Mahony | B.M.O.H. A.C. | Clare |
5 | Claragh Keane | D.M.P. A.C. | |
6 | Fiona Dillon | Thomastown A.C. | |
7 | Roisin O'Brien | Westport A.C. | |
8 | Phoebe Bate | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
9 | Avril Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
10 | Alice Hickey | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
11 | Shauna McCarthy | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | |
12 | Alex Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
13 | Kirsti Charlotte Foster | East Down A.C. | Down |
14 | Hazel Hughes | Shercock A.C. | |
15 | Viviana McCann | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
16 | Caoimhe Prendergast | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
17 | Amy Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
18 | Mabelle Wilcox | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
19 | Neasa Niainifein | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
20 | Keelin Collins | Celtic DCH A.C. | Dublin |
21 | Tara McDonagh | North Down A.C. | |
22 | Saoirse O'Brien | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
23 | Rebecca Kelleher | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
24 | Ruby Stueven | Tullamore Harriers A.C. | |
25 | Sarah Bradley | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
26 | Alice Monaghan | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
27 | Amelia Campbell | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
28 | Sarah Nyhan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
29 | Kate Hagan | Longford A.C. | |
30 | Isabella Tomkin Beddy | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
31 | Avril Millerick | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
32 | Saoirse Crowne | St Mary'A AC (Clare) | Clare |
33 | Amy Greene | Rosses A.C. | Donegal |
34 | Maria Campbell | Dooneen A.C. | |
35 | Katie Mulchrone | Trim A.C. | Meath |
36 | Lucie Richie | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
37 | Hannah Breen | Crookstown Millview A.C. | Kildare |
38 | Leah Toher | Claremorris A.C. | |
39 | Ally Cunningham | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
40 | Chloe Shiels | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
41 | Lia Cunningham | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
42 | Sophia Williams | Enniskillen R.C. | |
43 | Kate Redmond | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
44 | Sarah Hosey | Dooneen A.C. | |
45 | Charlotte Moore | Annalee A.C. | |
46 | Faye McEvoy | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C. | |
47 | Lily Cummins | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
48 | Maire HYNES MCLAUGHLIN | Leevale A.C. | |
49 | Eleanor Foot | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
50 | Anna Faulkner | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
51 | Maeve O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
52 | Aoife Redmond | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
53 | Alex Corr | Celtic DCH A.C. | |
54 | Kayla Ryan | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
55 | Erin Joyce | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
56 | Deirdre Flanagan | Kilmurray Ibrakane | Clare |
57 | Sarah Caulfield | Trim A.C. | Meath |
58 | Milly Hughes | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
59 | Caoimhe Johnston | Kildare | |
60 | Niamh Murray | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
61 | Avril Lillis | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
62 | Ellen Savage | Ashford A.C. | Wicklow |
63 | Ellen Mannion | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
64 | Rosie Roberts | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
65 | Pia Hayes | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
66 | Leah Mooney | Dundalk St. Gerards A.C. | Louth |
67 | Katie O'Keeffe | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
68 | Roisin Geaney | South Galway A.C. | Galway |
69 | Katie McGee | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
70 | Eva MURPHY | Youghal A.C. | |
71 | Alannah Canavan | Moy Valley A.C. | |
72 | Niamh Brady | St. Peter's A.C. | Louth |
73 | Eve Marie Noctor | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
74 | Nicola Dunleavy | North Sligo A.C. | |
75 | Emer O'Brien | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
76 | Aine POWER | Leevale A.C. | |
77 | Angelina Chizhikova | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
78 | Jessica Blaney | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
79 | Emily Miskella | Craughwell A.C. | Galway |
80 | Abbie Brennan | Tallaght A.C. | |
81 | Hannah Kelly | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
82 | Kayleigh Keogh | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
83 | Aniela Borkowski-Hogan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
84 | Nuala Bose | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
85 | Eva Kissenpfennig | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
86 | Niamh Carolan | North Leitrim A.C. | |
87 | Amelia Hauer | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
88 | Laura Kelly | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
89 | Lauren Madine | East Down A.C. | Down |
90 | Carla McCool | Enniskillen R.C. | |
91 | Aoife McNerney | St. Coca's A.C. | Kildare |
92 | Sophia Colgan | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
93 | Roisin Kennedy | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
94 | Siog Lloyd | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
95 | Sarah Butler | Dooneen A.C. | |
96 | Ava Flynn | Moy Valley A.C. | |
97 | Cliona O'Toole | Kildare | |
98 | Lucy Byrne | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
99 | Clodagh Macdermott | Moy Valley A.C. | |
100 | Laura Smith | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
101 | Amy Lewis | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
102 | Grainne Duffy | Enniskillen R.C. | |
103 | Sarah A Dillon | Dooneen A.C. | |
104 | Lydia WALSHE | Leevale A.C. | |
105 | Siorfradh Walsh-Peelo | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
106 | Aoife McGouran | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
107 | Aisling Stratford | Ratoath A.C. | |
108 | Gillian McGrath | Galway City Harriers A.C. | Galway |
109 | Aoife Dunlop | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
110 | Muirean Duffy | Enniskillen R.C. | |
111 | Keeva McDonnell | Moy Valley A.C. | |
112 | Lily Nannery | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
113 | Lucy Jacob | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
114 | Cliodhna Ryan | Celtic DCH A.C. | |
115 | Alex Corr | Celtic DCH A.C. | |
116 | Aoife Dempsey | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
117 | Elena Allen | Naas A.C. | Kildare |
118 | Ciara Murray | Bray Runners A.C. | Wicklow |
119 | Keelin Gogarty | Celtic DCH A.C. | Dublin |
120 | Alice Browne | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
121 | Kate O'Connell | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
122 | Lily Moore | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
123 | Holly Conlon | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
124 | Alma Griffen | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
125 | Crioadh Monaghan | Enniskillen R.C. | |
126 | Grace Blaney | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
127 | Maebe O'Connor | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
128 | Aine McAuley | Na Fianna A.C. | Meath |
129 | Aoibh Murphy | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
130 | Cathy Nf Sheanlaoich | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
131 | Naoise Ni Lachtnain | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
132 | Orlagh McComb | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
133 | Eva Farrell | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
134 | Morgan Wilson | North Down A.C. | Down |
135 | Meghan Bates | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
136 | Louise Deery | Enniskillen R.C. | |
137 | Sarah Browne | Lucan Harriers A.C. | |
138 | Ciara Young | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Youghal A.C. | 1, 9, 12, 31 | 53 |
2 | West Waterford A.C. | 16, 28, 39, 41 | 124 |
3 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 8, 17, 106, 133 | 264 |
4 | Dooneen A.C. | 34, 44, 95, 103 | 276 |
5 | Leevale A.C. | 48, 67, 76, 104 | 295 |
6 | Celtic DCH A.C. | 20, 53, 114, 115 | 302 |
7 | Lagan Valley A.C. | 26, 78, 92, 109 | 305 |
8 | Bray Runners A.C. | 49, 60, 81, 118 | 308 |
9 | Ratoath A.C. | 27, 88, 100, 107 | 322 |
10 | Enniskillen R.C. | 42, 90, 102, 110 | 344 |
11 | Willowfield Harriers | 18, 85, 120, 122 | 345 |
12 | Lucan Harriers A.C. | 58, 73, 94, 121 | 346 |
13 | Moy Valley A.C. | 71, 96, 99, 111 | 377 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 9, 12, 23, 31, 43 | 119 |
2 | Dublin | 10, 15, 20, 22, 30, 36 | 133 |
3 | Clare | 4, 19, 32, 56, 61, 63 | 235 |
4 | Waterford | 16, 28, 39, 41, 52, 77 | 253 |
5 | Donegal | 25, 33, 40, 69, 75, 84 | 326 |
6 | Meath | 27, 35, 54, 57, 88, 100 | 361 |
7 | Antrim | 3, 26, 64, 92, 109, 126 | 420 |
8 | Wicklow | 49, 60, 62, 81, 82, 105 | 439 |
9 | Kildare | 37, 59, 65, 91, 97, 98 | 447 |
10 | Down | 13, 18, 85, 89, 120, 122 | 447 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Leinster | 2, 5, 6, 8, 17, 24 | 62 |
2 | Munster | 1, 4, 9, 11, 19, 23 | 67 |
3 | Ulster | 3, 13, 14, 18, 21, 26 | 95 |
4 | Dublin | 10, 15, 20, 22, 30, 36 | 133 |
5 | Connacht | 7, 29, 38, 68, 71, 74 | 287 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadgh Connolly | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
2 | Jack McCausland | City of Lisburn A.C. | Antrim |
3 | Pearce McBriarty | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | Antrim |
4 | Dara Donoghue | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
5 | Joel Chambers | Loughview A.C. | Down |
6 | Sean Quinn | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
7 | Ben Wall | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
8 | Myles Hewlett | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
9 | Declan O'Meara | Bros. Pearse A.C. | Dublin |
10 | Tom Lodge | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
11 | Diarmuid Fagan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
12 | Eoin McBriarity | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | Antrim |
13 | Ross McGuinness | Craughwell A.C. | |
14 | Jake Stafford | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
15 | David Williams | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
16 | Aidan Burke | Waterford A.C. | |
17 | Cian Hodgins | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
18 | Oisin Duffy | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
19 | Ryan Smith | Springwell Running Club | Derry |
20 | Niall Murphy | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
21 | Diarmuid Healy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
22 | Gearoid Lynch | Shercock A.C. | |
23 | Billy Coogan | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
24 | Jack McGlone | Greystones & District A.C. | Wicklow |
25 | Oisin Kelly | Cranford A.C. | |
26 | Gerard Dunne | St John's AC (Clare) | Clare |
27 | David Bosch | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
28 | Jamie Byrne | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
29 | Tom Walshe | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
30 | James Russell | Dunleer A.C. | |
31 | Thomas Richards | St. Coca's A.C. | |
32 | Luke Kelly | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
33 | Rian O'Callaghan | North Sligo A.C. | |
34 | Sean Boyne | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
35 | Donnacha McNamara | Annalee A.C. | |
36 | Callum McElhinney | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
37 | Ronan McPeake | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
38 | Fergus McGrady | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
39 | Rory Gallagher | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
40 | Kyle Witter | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
41 | James Gilliland | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
42 | Barry Conway | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
43 | Joseph Fogarty | Celtic DCH A.C. | Dublin |
44 | James Bolton | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | Dublin |
45 | Evan Keown | Letterkenny A.C. | |
46 | Aidan Shannon | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
47 | Luke Ferris | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
48 | Ronan McVeigh | Newcastle & District A.C. | Down |
49 | Eoin Shannon | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
50 | Colin Hastings | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
51 | Jamie Shanley | Shercock A.C. | |
52 | Colin Ryan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
53 | Hugh Kelly | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
54 | Sean Hayes | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | |
55 | Ronan Donohue | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
56 | Dara Kennedy | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
57 | Javae St Lewis | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
58 | Tommy Fennell | West Waterford A.C. | |
59 | James Miney | Annalee A.C. | |
60 | Joe Doody | Cabinteely A.C. | |
61 | Mackenzie Murray | East Down A.C. | Down |
62 | Luke Purcell | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
63 | Colm Roche | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
64 | Eoin Quirke | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
65 | Diarmuid Hanna | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
66 | Jack Gallagher | Longford A.C. | |
67 | Luke Gilmartin | Annalee A.C. | |
68 | Ross Killalea | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
69 | Oisin Keane | East Galway A.C. | |
70 | Robert Wall | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
71 | Peter Falvey | Cabinteely A.C. | |
72 | Jamie Moloney | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
73 | Alex Harrington | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
74 | Conor Faulkner | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
75 | Gearoid Long | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
76 | Harry COLBERT | Waterford A.C. | |
77 | Darragh Flannelly | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
78 | Naoise Gilmartin | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
79 | Caolin Goetelen | Aughrim A.C. | Wicklow |
80 | Louis Malcomson | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
81 | Adam Brady | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
82 | Conan Lennon | St. Coca's A.C. | |
83 | Jack O'Donnell | Trim A.C. | Meath |
84 | Alex Buckley | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
85 | Finn Kelleher | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
86 | Daniel Buckley | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
87 | Cormac Flynn | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
88 | Daniel FARRELL | Waterford A.C. | |
89 | Christopher Murray | Letterkenny A.C. | |
90 | Mark Chester | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
91 | Oisin Hayes | Derg AC | Clare |
92 | Sam Kiely | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
93 | Michael Houston | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
94 | Tadgh Kenny | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
95 | Cillian Sheeran | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
96 | Max Aylward | Annalee A.C. | |
97 | Owen Lennon | United Striders A.C. | Wexford |
98 | Conor Flaherty | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
99 | Cillian McElroy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
100 | Eoin Killeen | Galway City Harriers A.C. | |
101 | Max Kelly | Shercock A.C. | |
102 | Tadhg McCauley | St. Coca's A.C. | |
103 | Timmy Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
104 | Adam Logan | Inbhear Dee A.C. | Wicklow |
105 | John Ryan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
106 | Rhys Armah- Kwantreng | Cabinteely A.C. | |
107 | Jake O'Brien | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
108 | Brian O'Culain | Galway City Harriers A.C. | |
109 | Ciaran O'Sullivan | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
110 | James Hegarty | D.M.P. A.C. | Wexford |
111 | Jack Woods | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
112 | Feidhlim Campbell | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
113 | Adam Smyth | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | |
114 | Conor FANNING | Waterford A.C. | |
115 | Tristan McClafferty | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
116 | Louis Swift | Castlebar A.C. | Mayo |
117 | Eoin Kane | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
118 | Adam McCann | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
119 | Jim Harrigan | St. Coca's A.C. | |
120 | Adam Nunan | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
121 | Andrew Gaffney | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
122 | Oran Kelly | Letterkenny A.C. | |
123 | Billy Power | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
124 | Eoghan Breen | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
125 | Daniel Shields | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
126 | Billy Black | Letterkenny A.C. | |
127 | Niall O'Reilly | Shercock A.C. | |
128 | Patrick Hyland | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
129 | Jack Mulchrone | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
130 | Cathal Lenehan | Tara A.C. | Meath |
131 | Joshua Hauer | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
132 | Daniel Byrne | Croghan A.C. | Wexford |
133 | Sam Carey | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
134 | Cormac McGann | Cabinteely A.C. | |
135 | Fionn AYLWARD | Waterford A.C. | |
136 | Ronan Kennedy | Cabinteely A.C. | |
137 | Tomas Cussen | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
138 | Brian Durkan | Westport A.C. | Mayo |
139 | Jakub Niedziolka | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
140 | Thomas Gallagher | Trim A.C. | Meath |
141 | Jamie Lenehan | Tara A.C. | Meath |
142 | Sean McCarthy | Tara A.C. | Meath |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | United Striders A.C. | 7, 8, 46, 49 | 110 |
2 | St. Senans A.C. | 1, 15, 63, 75 | 154 |
3 | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | 17, 29, 54, 62 | 162 |
4 | Dundrum South Dublin A.C | 27, 28, 57, 115 | 227 |
5 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 11, 68, 81, 94 | 254 |
6 | Annalee A.C. | 35, 59, 67, 96 | 257 |
7 | Waterford AC A | 16, 76, 88, 114 | 294 |
8 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 34, 55, 95, 111 | 295 |
9 | Shercock A.C. | 22, 51, 101, 127 | 301 |
10 | Ennis Track AC A3 | 52, 74, 85, 99 | 310 |
11 | St. Coca's A.C. | 31, 82, 102, 119 | 334 |
12 | St. Malachy's A.C. | 47, 65, 112, 118 | 342 |
13 | Cabinteely A.C. | 60, 71, 106, 134 | 371 |
14 | Letterkenny A.C. | 45, 89, 122, 126 | 382 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 4, 6, 9, 27, 28, 34 | 108 |
2 | Antrim | 2, 3, 12, 32, 37, 38 | 124 |
3 | Kilkenny | 1, 10, 15, 23, 63, 75 | 187 |
4 | Wexford | 7, 8, 46, 49, 70, 77 | 257 |
5 | Clare | 20, 26, 42, 52, 74, 85 | 299 |
6 | Tipperary | 17, 29, 56, 62, 72, 98 | 334 |
7 | Cork | 21, 36, 64, 84, 86, 92 | 383 |
8 | Wicklow | 24, 53, 79, 80, 87, 104 | 427 |
9 | Mayo | 39, 50, 107, 116, 128, 129 | 569 |
10 | Meath | 40, 73, 83, 117, 130, 133 | 576 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Leinster | 1, 7, 8, 10, 11, 15 | 52 |
2 | Ulster | 2, 3, 5, 12, 14, 18 | 54 |
3 | Dublin | 4, 6, 9, 27, 28, 34 | 108 |
4 | Munster | 16, 17, 20, 21, 29, 36 | 139 |
5 | Connacht | 13, 33, 39, 50, 66, 69 | 270 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimee Hayde | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Lucy Holmes | West Waterford A.C. | |
3 | Cara Laverty | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | |
4 | Roisin O'Reilly | Menapians A.C. | |
5 | Saoirse O'Brien | Westport A.C. | |
6 | Lucy O'Keeffe | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
7 | Holly Brennan | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
8 | Neasa Reilly | Dunleer A.C. | |
9 | Hannah Gilliland | Willowfield Harriers | |
10 | Aine Kirwan | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
11 | Niamh O'Mahoney | An Riocht A.C. | |
12 | Laura Healy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
13 | Orla Reidy | St. Coca's A.C. | |
14 | Holly Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
15 | Sophie Jackman | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
16 | Sorcha Mullan | Omagh Harriers | |
17 | Abbie Sheridan | Ardee & District A.C. | |
18 | Emma Goddard | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
19 | Tara Ramasawmy | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
20 | Sarah Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
21 | Aoife Coffey | Lucan Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
22 | Siobhan Whelan | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
23 | Hannah Slattery | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
24 | Faye Dervan | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
25 | Meabh Killalea | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
26 | Jane Buckley | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
27 | Hannah O'Keeffe | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
28 | Sarah Bateson | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
29 | Amelia Tyler | North Down A.C. | |
30 | Ella Quinn | Omagh Harriers | |
31 | Eimear McBrien | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
32 | Bea Drummond | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
33 | Aoife Hession | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
34 | Alex Murphy | Suncroft A.C. | |
35 | Kate McCrystal | Annalee A.C. | |
36 | Jennifer Fidgeon | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
37 | Anna DUFFIN | Waterford A.C. | |
38 | Ellie O'Rourke | Carrick-on-Shannon A.C. | |
39 | Lottie Simons | Skerries A.C. | Dublin |
40 | Ailbhe Miskella | Craughwell A.C. | |
41 | Hope McBride | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
42 | Anna FANNING | Waterford A.C. | |
43 | Karla Kelly | Fr. Murphy A.C. | Meath |
44 | Murphy Miller | North Down A.C. | |
45 | Kirsten Monaghan | St. Coca's A.C. | |
46 | Roisin Cahill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
47 | Meadow McCauley | Newry A.C. | |
48 | Eabha Nally | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
49 | Katie Gibbons | Castlebar A.C. | |
50 | Carla Griffin | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
51 | Roise Nilactnain | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
52 | Ellen Ryan | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
53 | Ava Costello | Trim A.C. | Meath |
54 | Caitlin Turner | North Down A.C. | |
55 | Lauren Cox | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
56 | Katie Greene | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
57 | Patrice Homes | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
58 | Mary Kate Prendergast | West Waterford A.C. | |
59 | Khara Edgar | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
60 | Anna Hill | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
61 | Mollie Page | Letterkenny A.C. | |
62 | Laetitia Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
63 | Alana Fitzsimons | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
64 | Katie Halpin | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
65 | Anna Young | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
66 | Claire Grady | Swinford A.C. | |
67 | Eva Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
68 | Celine Gavin | Celtic DCH A.C. | Dublin |
69 | Rachel Moran | Moy Valley A.C. | |
70 | Alisha Turner | North Down A.C. | |
71 | Karla Cunningham | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
72 | Roisin McElligott | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
73 | Rachel Scott | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
74 | Claire CAULFIELD | Waterford A.C. | |
75 | Alanna Drennan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
76 | Jenifer kearney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
77 | Ella Brown | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
78 | Lucy Mulcahy | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
79 | Caoimhe Kelleher | South Galway A.C. | |
80 | Megan Murphy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
81 | Bryanna Catney | North Down A.C. | |
82 | Aine Caffrey | St. Coca's A.C. | |
83 | Lauren Murphy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
84 | Orla O'Keeffe | Thomastown A.C. | Kilkenny |
85 | Ella Cooley | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
86 | Bonniemay McFeat | Dunboyne A.C. | Meath |
87 | Caoimhe Niceachin | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
88 | Rachel Gillespie | North Down A.C. | |
89 | Ciara Smith | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
90 | Aimee Kenna | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
91 | Carla FANNING | Waterford A.C. | |
92 | Megan Briggs | North Down A.C. | |
93 | Francesca Walshe | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
94 | Ellie Hanley Rice | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
95 | Daisy HORAN | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
96 | Ciara Gormley | St. Coca's A.C. | |
97 | Rachel McEnroe | St. Coca's A.C. | |
98 | Catherine O'Reilly | Moy Valley A.C. | |
99 | Ellen Fitzgerald | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
100 | Roise Flaherty | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
101 | Meg Sowray | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
102 | Siofra Murphy | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
103 | Evelyn Mullen | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
104 | Sinead KEARNEY | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Ennis Track AC A4 | 12, 46, 50, 51 | 159 |
2 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 25, 32, 36, 71 | 164 |
3 | Thomastown A.C. | 10, 27, 52, 84 | 173 |
4 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 28, 33, 63, 64 | 188 |
5 | North Down A.C. | 29, 44, 54, 70 | 197 |
6 | Lagan Valley A.C. | 31, 55, 59, 60 | 205 |
7 | Dundrum South Dublin A. | 24, 48, 72, 87 | 231 |
8 | St. Coca's A.C. | 13, 45, 82, 96 | 236 |
9 | Waterford AC A1 | 37, 42, 74, 91 | 244 |
10 | Cilles A.C. | 7, 94, 101, 102 | 304 |
11 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 76, 80, 83, 95 | 334 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 18, 21, 24, 28, 33, 39 | 163 |
2 | Cork | 6, 14, 20, 26, 57, 62 | 185 |
3 | Kilkenny | 10, 15, 19, 27, 52, 84 | 207 |
4 | Meath | 7, 23, 43, 53, 56, 86 | 268 |
5 | Westmeath | 25, 32, 36, 71, 89, 93 | 346 |
6 | Antrim | 41, 55, 59, 60, 65, 73 | 353 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 1, 2, 6, 11, 12, 14 | 46 |
2 | Leinster | 4, 7, 8, 10, 15, 17 | 61 |
3 | Ulster | 3, 9, 16, 29, 30, 35 | 122 |
4 | Dublin | 18, 21, 24, 28, 33, 39 | 163 |
5 | Connacht | 5, 38, 40, 49, 66, 69 | 267 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Ferris | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
2 | Paul HARTNETT | Midleton A.C. | |
3 | Michael Morgan | Sligo A.C. | |
4 | Dean Casey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
5 | Sean Donoghue | Celtic DCH A.C. | Dublin |
6 | Jj Gracey | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | Antrim |
7 | Sean McGinley | Olympian Youth & A.C. | Donegal |
8 | John Fanning | Skerries A.C. | Dublin |
9 | Tommy Connolly | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
10 | Tadgh Donnelly | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
11 | Dylan Casey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
12 | Callum Morgan | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
13 | Fionntan Campbell | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
14 | Eoin Quinn | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
15 | Matthew Lavery | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
16 | Gavin Kenny | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
17 | Daire O'Sullivan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
18 | Mark Hanrahan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
19 | Matteo MARY | Waterford A.C. | |
20 | Jake Cullen | Tara A.C. | Meath |
21 | Jack Holian | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
22 | Fionn Harrington | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
23 | Sean O'Connor | Dunshaughlin A.C. | Meath |
24 | Colin Gargan | Shercock A.C. | |
25 | Eanna Moynihan O'Bradai | Templeogue A.C. | Dublin |
26 | Evan Foster | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
27 | Rory Brookes | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
28 | Adam Kiely | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
29 | Alex Murray | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
30 | Brogan McAviney | Gowran A.C. | Kilkenny |
31 | Ryan Miskelly | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
32 | Charlie McGowan | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. | Dublin |
33 | Sam Cole | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
34 | Adam Harvey | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
35 | MicheaL Holmes | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
36 | Paul Carty | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
37 | Colin Smith | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
38 | Callum Simpson | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
39 | Tristan Kelly | Carmen Runners A.C. | |
40 | Gavin Curtin | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
41 | Kyle Moorhead | Craughwell A.C. | |
42 | Luke Griffin | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
43 | Rian Hogan | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
44 | Sean O'Connell | Togher A.C. | Cork |
45 | Matthew Willis | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
46 | Dermot Buckley | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
47 | Conor McGrath | Lagan Valley A.C. | Antrim |
48 | Niall Carbery | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
49 | Diarmat Keogh | Inishowen A.C. | Donegal |
50 | Joseph O'Shea | Ashford A.C. | |
51 | Evan Marshell | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
52 | Peter Meegan | Dunleer A.C. | Louth |
53 | Luke Maher | Le Cheile A.C. | |
54 | Luke Hever | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
55 | Daniel O'Brien | Lusk A.C. | |
56 | Ben KEANE | Waterford A.C. | |
57 | Barney Kelly | Donore Harriers | |
58 | Aaron Brennan | Corran A.C. | |
59 | Eoin Hearne | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
60 | Oscar Smyth | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
61 | Daniel Devenney | City of Derry A.C. Spartans | Derry |
62 | Tom Cummins | Boyne A.C. | Louth |
63 | Aaron Quinn | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
64 | Luke Johnston | Moy Valley A.C. | Mayo |
65 | Conor Mullany | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
66 | Hubert Homa | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
67 | Liam Mulligan | Drogheda & District A.C. | Louth |
68 | Patrick Kelly | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
69 | Tadhg Manning | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
70 | Brendan McCambridge | North Belfast Harriers | |
71 | John Muldowney | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | Kilkenny |
72 | Oisin O'Riordan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
73 | Marcus Clarke | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
74 | Stephen O'SHEA | Leevale A.C. | |
75 | Eoin Dunne | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
76 | Matthew Glennon | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
77 | Conor Doran | Lagan Valley A.C. | |
78 | Shane Moran | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
79 | Ben Ben O'CONNOR | Leevale A.C. | |
80 | Conor Shanahan | Ennis Track A.C. | |
81 | Oisin Farren | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
82 | Stephen Kiernan | Ratoath A.C. | Meath |
83 | Charlie GAFFNEY | Leevale A.C. | |
84 | Paul McCool | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
85 | Eoin Buenaventura | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
86 | Tom Kilgannon | Ratoath A.C. | |
87 | Ruari Gallagher | St. Malachy's A.C. | |
88 | Aidan McCole | Rosses A.C. | Donegal |
89 | Naoise Kelly | Swinford A.C. | Mayo |
90 | Wilson Craig | Lifford Strabane A.C. | Donegal |
91 | Ryan Canning | Letterkenny A.C. | Donegal |
92 | Josh Fenton | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
93 | Daragh Carter | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
94 | Adam O'Connor | United Striders A.C. | |
95 | Ryan Cummins | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
96 | Robert Quinn | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
97 | Peter Reed | North Belfast Harriers | |
98 | Fergal Suffin | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
99 | Colin McGee | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
100 | Cathal Kennedy | Claremorris A.C. | Mayo |
101 | Timothy Halton | Trim A.C. | Meath |
102 | Samuel Carr | North Belfast Harriers | |
103 | Aodhan Moss | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
104 | Mark BLACKWELL | West Waterford A.C. | |
105 | Tom Butler | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
106 | Peter Holohan | Castlecomer A.C. | Kilkenny |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | St. Malachy's A.C. | 1, 12, 13, 60 | 86 |
2 | Ennis Track AC A5 | 4, 11, 18, 80 | 113 |
3 | Lagan Valley A.C. | 27, 31, 36, 45 | 139 |
4 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 26, 29, 38, 46 | 139 |
5 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 14, 37, 43, 76 | 170 |
6 | North Belfast Harriers | 15, 70, 97, 102 | 284 |
7 | West Waterford A.C. | 65, 72, 85, 96 | 318 |
8 | St. Senans A.C. | 92, 95, 98, 105 | 390 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Antrim | 1, 6, 12, 13, 15, 27 | 74 |
2 | Dublin | 5, 8, 25, 29, 32, 34 | 133 |
3 | Cork | 9, 16, 17, 22, 28, 44 | 136 |
4 | Donegal | 7, 21, 49, 63, 81, 88 | 309 |
5 | Westmeath | 14, 37, 43, 76, 84, 99 | 353 |
6 | Waterford | 51, 59, 65, 66, 72, 85 | 398 |
7 | Kilkenny | 30, 71, 92, 95, 98, 105 | 491 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Ulster | 1, 6, 7, 12, 13, 15 | 54 |
2 | Munster | 4, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18 | 75 |
3 | Dublin | 5, 8, 25, 29, 32, 34 | 133 |
4 | Leinster | 10, 14, 20, 23, 37, 50 | 154 |
5 | Connacht | 3, 35, 41, 58, 64, 78 | 279 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jodie McCann | Dublin City Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
2 | Orla O'Connor | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
3 | Sarah Kelly | Inishowen A.C. | Donegal |
4 | Aoife O'Cuill | St. Coca's A.C. | |
5 | Alex O'Neill | Ennis Track A.C. | |
6 | Annie McEvoy | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | .Kilkenny |
7 | Ruth HEERY | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
8 | Aine O'Farrell | Athenry A.C. | |
9 | Aoife Allen | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
10 | Sarah Clarke | Na Fianna A.C. | Meath |
11 | Cassie Lagan | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
12 | Aine Burke | St. Coca's A.C. | |
13 | Eyvely Coughlan | Northwest Kildare A.C. | |
14 | Lauren Murphy | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
15 | Emma CAULFIELD | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
16 | Leah O'Neill | Ennis Track A.C. | |
17 | Isabelle Cummins | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
18 | Natalie Nicholson | St. Catherine's A.C. | |
19 | Emma Ryan | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
20 | Karen Gallagher | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
21 | Aoife Casey | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
22 | Rachel Hosey | Emerald A.C. | |
23 | Aisling Lowe | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
24 | Maeve Dervin | Roscommon A.C. | |
25 | Aoife Darby | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
26 | Aoife McGrath | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
27 | Susan Glennon | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
28 | Martina O'Connor | Castlebar A.C. | |
29 | Daniella Jansen | Finn Valley A.C. | |
30 | Emily Goff | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
31 | Niamh James | Rathkenny A.C. | Meath |
32 | Emma Neary | Na Fianna A.C. | Meath |
33 | Lisa Gavin | Athlone IT A.C. | Westmeath |
34 | Hannah Browne | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
35 | Aine Phelan | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
36 | Kaelainn Mcquaide | Omagh Harriers | |
37 | Issey Shine | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | .Kilkenny |
38 | Sophie Landers | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
39 | Carath Hayes | Le Cheile A.C. | |
40 | Dominique McAllister | North Belfast Harriers | |
41 | Tess Loftus | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
42 | Caoimhe O'leary | West Muskerry A.C. | |
43 | Sinead O'Brien | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
44 | Andrea Brady | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
45 | Hannah BURKE | Waterford A.C. | |
46 | Aimee Warren | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
47 | Laura Shaw | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
48 | Dani CUNNINGHAM | West Waterford A.C. | |
49 | Elysia Greene | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
50 | Ciara Murphy | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | .Kilkenny |
51 | Nell Murphy | St. Senans A.C. | Kilkenny |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Waterford AC A2 | 2, 7, 15 | 24 |
2 | Finn Valley A.C. | 11, 20, 26 | 57 |
3 | Ferrybank A.C. | 17, 21, 23 | 61 |
4 | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | 6, 37, 50 | 93 |
5 | St. Senans A.C. | 9, 35, 51 | 95 |
6 | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | 25, 27, 44 | 96 |
7 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 34, 41, 46 | 121 |
8 | West Waterford A.C. | 38, 43, 48 | 129 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Waterford | 2, 7, 15, 17 | 41 |
2 | Donegal | 3, 11, 20, 26 | 60 |
3 | Meath | 10, 14, 31, 32 | 87 |
4 | Kilkenny | 6, 9, 35, 37 | 87 |
5 | Dublin | 1, 19, 34, 41 | 95 |
6 | Westmeath | 25, 27, 33, 44 | 129 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Munster | 2, 5, 7, 15, 17, 18 | 64 |
2 | Leinster | 6, 9, 10, 13, 14, 25 | 77 |
3 | Ulster | 3, 11, 20, 26, 36, 40 | 136 |
Pos | Name | Club | County Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eferm Gidey | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
2 | Shay McEvoy | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | |
3 | Conall McClean | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
4 | Shane Coffey | Naas A.C. | |
5 | Frank O'Brien | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
6 | Peter Gracey | Beechmount Harriers A.C. | Antrim |
7 | Miceal McCaul | St. Colmans College | |
8 | Damien Madigan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
9 | Tony McCambridge | St. Malachy's A.C. | Antrim |
10 | Oisin Kelly | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
11 | Jack O'Farrell | St. Colmans College | |
12 | Willie Kelly | St. Abbans A.C. | Laois |
13 | Jack O'Shea | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
14 | Sekeriye Ahmed | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
15 | Conor Maguire | Monaghan Phoenix A.C. | |
16 | Cian O'Riordan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
17 | Jamie Kelly | Ennis Track A.C. | |
18 | Nathan O'LEARY | Leevale A.C. | |
19 | Jordan Byrne | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
20 | Ben Carr | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
21 | Conor Devane | Ennis Track A.C. | |
22 | Stephen Cashin | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
23 | Jack Moore | Carmen Runners A.C. | |
24 | Eoin McDonald | Ballyroan, Abbeyleix & Dist. A.C. | |
25 | Hugo Blair | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
26 | Jake McCarthy | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
27 | Ben Guiden | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Dublin |
28 | Canaan St Lewis | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
29 | Aedan Rogers | United Striders A.C. | |
30 | Liam Blackburn | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
31 | James Kearney | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | |
32 | John Whitelaw | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
33 | Jamie Anthony | Willowfield Harriers | |
34 | Odhran O'Donnell | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
35 | Naoise O'Flaitheartaigh | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
36 | Fergus O'Brien | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
37 | Oisin McGuigan | Omagh Harriers | |
38 | Troy Scully | Greystones & District A.C. | |
39 | Rossa O'Feinneadha Mark | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | Dublin |
40 | Kevin Burns | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | |
41 | Salmane Madkour | Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. | |
42 | Darragh Collins | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
43 | Thomas Patterson | North Down A.C. | |
44 | Ben Smith | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
45 | Daniel Lacey | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | |
46 | Padraig Cahil | Ennis Track A.C. | |
47 | Osis Hughes | Blackrock A.C. (Louth) | |
48 | Jared Martin | Scrabo Striders | |
49 | Karol McGinley | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
50 | Craig O'Brien | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
51 | Gavin Doyle | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
52 | Tom Magee | St. Colmans College | |
53 | Brian Martin | Mullingar Harriers A.C. | Westmeath |
54 | Aidan Connolly | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
55 | Piaras McShane | North Belfast Harriers | Antrim |
56 | Kenneth Doyle | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
57 | Cormac CANNING | Drogheda & District A.C. | |
58 | Luke Whelan | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | |
59 | William Kinsella | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
60 | Ryan Sheridan | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | Meath |
61 | James Lenehan | Dundrum South Dublin A.C. | |
62 | Andrew McKenna | Monaghan Phoenix A.C. | |
63 | Jack O'Connor | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
64 | Donnchadh Parkinson | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
65 | Ciaran Smith | Cilles A.C. | Meath |
66 | Sean Diamond | Omagh Harriers | |
67 | Adam McGranaghan | Finn Valley A.C. | Donegal |
68 | Darragh Ward | Omagh Harriers | |
69 | Tiernan Devine | Omagh Harriers | |
70 | Aaron O'Hagan | Omagh Harriers | |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Clonliffe Harriers A.C. | 1, 19, 22, 27 | 69 |
2 | Dundrum South Dublin A. | 10, 28, 30, 39 | 107 |
3 | Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. | 2, 31, 40, 58 | 131 |
4 | Finn Valley A.C. | 20, 34, 49, 54 | 157 |
5 | Omagh Harriers | 37, 66, 68, 69 | 240 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 10, 14, 19, 22, 27, 28 | 120 |
2 | Cork | 5, 8, 13, 26, 35, 44 | 131 |
3 | Donegal | 20, 34, 49, 54, 64, 67 | 288 |
Province Team Points | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Ulster | 3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 20 | 56 |
2 | Munster | 8, 13, 16, 17, 21, 25 | 100 |
3 | Dublin | 10, 14, 19, 22, 27, 28 | 120 |
4 | Leinster | 2, 12, 24, 29, 31, 38 | 136 |