Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Results 2016

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2016

Clonakilty

Saturday December 3rd 2016

 Organised and hosted by Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, in association with Clonakilty Road Runners AC

This course was measured by Mark Hilliard, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

IMG 1603 min IMG 1657 min IMG 0752 min
Amby Burfoot, Runners World 'Editor at Large' finishing the 2016 Clonakilty Waterfront Half-Marathon

First Three Men in the 2016 Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon: Mick McKenna, Gary O'Hanlon and Kevin English.  Both Mick and Kevin are coached by race winner Gary O'Hanlon

Professional Dancer and Boston Bombing survivor, Adrianne Haslet, with Clona with Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Race Director, Bob Hilliard, prior to the 10k

 

 

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Website

Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon Facebook Page

 Clonakilty Road Runners AC Website

Clonakilty Road Runners AC Facebook Page

Cork Athletics Homepage

Cork Athletics Facebook Page

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

Photos


Almost 900 photos on Cork Athletics Flickr! account

IMG 0752 min

Videos

Start of of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2016

 

 Further video footage from out the course and at the finish line yet to be uploaded

 

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10k 2016

Results courtesy of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon and MyRunResults

MyRunResults Logo 250 min

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon

 

PosForeanmeSurnameCatClubChipGun
1 Gary O'HANLON M Clonliffe Harriers 02:42:15 02:42:15
2 Kevin ENGLISH M 02:47:38 02:47:42
3 Mick MCKENNA M 02:51:04 02:51:04
4 Andrew MCGRADY M60 02:55:27 02:56:51
5 Denis KEANE M Marathon Club Ireland 03:00:43 03:00:46
6 Tony PRYCE M Killygary Running Club 03:04:04 03:04:09
7 Arkadiusz SKUPIN M Poland 03:05:28 03:05:30
8 John LYNCH M Tracton AC 03:07:02 03:07:06
9 Noel DEMPSEY M 03:07:58 03:08:17
10 Lucy BRENNAN F50 Sligo AC 03:11:20 03:11:21
11 Thomas NEVILLE M40 03:12:53 03:12:55
12 Dolores DUFFY F40 Watergrasshill AC / MCI 03:13:13 03:13:14
13 Chris GRAYSON M40 03:13:15 03:13:15
14 Paul CLEARY M40 East Cork AC 03:13:29 03:13:36
15 Sorcha KEARNEY F40 St Finbarrs AC 03:15:29 03:15:29
16 Richard BOURKE M 03:15:20 03:15:34
17 Neil NAGLE M Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 03:15:48 03:16:37
18 Vincent MCMATH M40 03:17:50 03:18:11
19 -1 03:18:48 03:18:56
20 Paul GING M50 03:19:16 03:19:24
21 John Paul FOLEY M50 03:20:45 03:20:45
22 Philip CULBERT M40 03:21:50 03:21:56
23 Liam LYONS M Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 03:22:08 03:22:10
24 Christine KINSELLA F Templeogue AC 03:22:13 03:22:14
25 Frank KAVANAGH M40 03:22:20 03:22:20
26 Martin WHITE M jog 4 all 03:22:34 03:22:34
27 Ted O'LEARY M40 West Waterford AC 03:22:49 03:22:58
28 Andrii KRYKAVSKYI M Google 03:23:17 03:23:24
29 Christy CAHILL M50 Marathon Club Ireland 03:25:12 03:25:40
30 Marc REBENAQUE M 03:25:48 03:25:54
31 Stephen HOLLAND M40 03:25:28 03:26:03
32 John FINN M40 Clane AC 03:26:53 03:27:11
33 Fran MORRISON M50 03:27:25 03:27:31
34 Brian COLLINS M50 Star of the Sea AC 03:28:03 03:28:08
35 Denis DALY M40 03:27:33 03:28:11
36 Padraig GARRIHY M 03:26:25 03:28:33
37 Michael O'DONOGHUE M Dooneen AC 03:27:55 03:29:27
38 John O'BRIEN M 03:29:52 03:29:56
39 Robbie MARSH M40 Newry City Runners 03:30:33 03:30:43
40 John BYRNE M 03:29:51 03:31:05
41 Eamon HAYES M Cork City Council 03:31:59 03:32:26
42 Chris HAYES M 03:31:42 03:32:33
43 Chris MORAN M50 03:32:10 03:33:02
44 Theresa MAJEED F40 03:33:14 03:33:14
45 Ales OSHEA M40 03:32:01 03:33:18
46 Aidan HOGAN M40 Rising Sun AC / MCI 03:33:07 03:33:25
47 Adam MCKEE M Crossgar Harriers 03:31:28 03:33:26
48 Conor MULLANE M 03:32:04 03:33:41
49 Sarah O'SHAUGHNESSY F 03:33:24 03:33:48
50 Mark GAVIN M40 Tramore 03:33:39 03:34:06
51 David CAULFIELD M40 03:34:08 03:34:13
52 Caitriona MCDONALD F St Abbans AC 03:34:18 03:34:27
53 Sean KANE M Seanys Fitness Carlow 03:33:35 03:34:31
54 Jimmy MELAY M50 03:34:13 03:34:55
55 Brian FLEMING M 03:35:02 03:35:16
56 Cathal MCCARTHY M Bantry AC 03:35:29 03:35:33
57 Fintan POWER M Marathon Club Ireland 03:36:19 03:36:19
58 John HENNESSY M40 03:36:34 03:36:50
59 Brendan O'MAHONY M40 Grange Fermoy AC 03:35:41 03:36:58
60 David HICKEY M David Hickey Fitness 03:36:27 03:37:31
61 John O'CONNOR M40 Waterford AC 03:37:42 03:37:50
62 Pat WARD M40 03:38:14 03:38:17
63 Kevin NASH M40 Watergrasshill AC 03:38:10 03:38:26
64 Padraig O'FLYNN M Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 03:37:49 03:38:54
65 Mark KANE M40 03:38:45 03:38:56
66 Patrick DALY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:38:50 03:38:57
67 Colm SHERIDAN M40 Clongorey Runners 03:39:20 03:39:33
68 Gareth CARVILLE M Crossgar Harriers 03:37:48 03:39:43
69 Joseph COLLINS M 03:38:28 03:40:03
70 Oisin COYLE M 03:38:31 03:40:14
71 Denis O'BRIEN M50 Marathon Club Ireland 03:39:45 03:40:14
72 -2 03:40:36 03:40:40
73 James QUINLAN M40 03:40:25 03:40:41
74 Jim O'MAHONY M Carraig Na bhfear AC 03:40:43 03:40:43
75 Tony O'SULLIVAN M40 Ballymore Cobh AC 03:40:27 03:40:49
76 Robert WILLIAMS M ClubRobert 03:40:59 03:41:02
77 Lukas KUEPPER M50 AACHEN 03:41:19 03:41:24
78 Stephen TOAL M50 Armagh AC 03:41:54 03:42:02
79 Eamon BALDWIN M40 03:42:09 03:42:17
80 Kevin DALY M Knocks Running Club 03:41:43 03:42:30
81 Frank HANLEY M50 03:41:31 03:42:39
82 Mark WINDROSS M Touraneena Runners 03:42:13 03:42:52
83 Paul O'NEILL M 03:42:15 03:42:56
84 Pablo CORTEACUTE M 03:43:30 03:43:39
85 Mark BYRNE M40 03:42:48 03:44:00
86 Michael MCKEOWN M50 East Down AC 03:44:09 03:44:19
87 George HARDWICK M40 03:44:27 03:44:33
88 John James FLYNN M40 03:44:07 03:44:39
89 Miriam BEASLEY F40 Star of the Laune AC 03:44:11 03:44:52
90 Shane COYLE M40 03:43:36 03:45:21
91 Scott HARDEN M40 03:45:28 03:45:53
92 David SOHUN M Grange AC Fermoy 03:45:31 03:46:03
93 Mary JENNINGS F60 Waterford AC 03:46:07 03:46:12
94 Brian POPE M40 03:45:25 03:46:17
95 -3 03:46:26 03:46:26
96 Ciara BRADY F Killygary Running Club 03:46:25 03:46:29
97 Steven BREW M 03:46:08 03:46:31
98 Patrick O'NEILL M 03:46:23 03:47:02
99 Sandra WALSH F40 03:47:23 03:47:52
100 Paddy WHELEHAN M 03:47:54 03:48:24
101 Ciaran BYRNE M50 Parnell AC 03:48:21 03:48:42
102 John O'CONNOR M40 03:48:19 03:49:07
103 John HERLIHY M 03:49:23 03:49:35
104 John FOLEY M40 03:48:49 03:49:36
105 Gillian CORDNER F40 100 Marathon Club 03:49:53 03:49:53
106 Tim CROWLEY M40 03:49:35 03:50:01
107 Deirdre HAYES F 03:50:04 03:50:18
108 Tiernan LOWEY M40 03:50:10 03:51:09
109 Dave FOLEY M40 03:51:41 03:51:41
110 Trevor MOORE M 03:51:04 03:51:43
111 Kieran O'SHEA M40 03:51:52 03:51:52
112 Cliff DEMPSEY M 03:51:47 03:52:01
113 Damien CUNNINGHAM M50 Mourne Runners 03:51:49 03:52:32
114 James KELLY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:52:59 03:53:01
115 Karol KELLY M Sportsworld 03:52:40 03:53:37
116 Graham CAMBRIDGE M 03:53:26 03:54:10
117 Linda KENRICK F 03:53:58 03:54:16
118 John O''BRIEN M50 Kilworth Meet & Train 03:53:45 03:54:17
119 Patricia MURPHY F40 Happy Feet 03:52:56 03:54:22
120 Eamonn MURPHY M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 03:53:21 03:54:24
121 Dylan CADOGAN M 03:53:37 03:54:25
122 Andreas LINDNER M40 03:54:20 03:54:28
123 Wojciech SOLINSKI M Wojciech Solinski 03:53:47 03:54:44
124 Patrick HAMILL M40 03:54:52 03:54:52
125 Eamonn BYRNE M 03:55:12 03:56:27
126 Eilish O'SULLIVAN F 03:56:12 03:56:45
127 Joseph MURPHY M 03:56:47 03:57:26
128 William FITZPATRICK M40 Trilogy Triathlon club 03:57:07 03:57:39
129 Ian SMYTH M Crossgar Harriers 03:55:49 03:57:45
130 Jamie PHILLIPS M 03:56:15 03:58:02
131 Louise SHEEHAN F40 Ballincollig AC 03:58:22 03:58:39
132 Eileen AHERN -4 Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC 03:58:42 03:58:44
133 Ger BUCKLEY M40 Mallow AC 03:57:53 03:59:13
134 John CHAPMAN M40 Marathon Club Ireland 03:59:18 03:59:18
135 Stephen MEEHAN M 03:58:06 03:59:33
136 John RYAN M40 03:58:38 04:00:18
137 Michael BRENNAN M40 Leevale Cork 04:00:07 04:00:19
138 Kieran KIRWAN M 03:59:53 04:00:33
139 Justin TREHY M40 Pulse Tri Club 03:59:00 04:01:04
140 Dominic KEARNS M50 Banbridge AC 04:01:32 04:01:34
141 Ollie MURRAY M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 04:00:38 04:01:36
142 Jim CAMPBELL M40 04:00:53 04:01:36
143 Paula WRIGHT F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:00:23 04:01:53
144 Don OSHEA M50 04:01:56 04:02:26
145 Theresa GRIMES F40 Kerry Crusaders 04:02:45 04:02:45
146 Tom BROWNE M50 04:02:58 04:02:58
147 Charlie BYRD M50 Eagle AC 04:02:44 04:03:05
148 Liam SMITH M50 Marathon Club Ireland 04:02:39 04:03:17
149 Thomas McDONAGH M Brenden Doyle Running Club Longford 04:02:40 04:03:17
150 Marcail JARLOS M40 Fil Irish 04:01:33 04:03:34
151 Lynne DOHERTY F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 04:03:31 04:03:53
152 Justin DOHERTY M50 04:03:31 04:04:26
153 Heather CARTY F40 Trim AC 04:03:48 04:04:28
154 Emma HAUGH F 04:04:13 04:04:30
155 Kevin O'DWYER M40 04:04:38 04:04:45
156 Mark RYAN M50 04:04:21 04:05:13
157 Brian WHELAN M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:05:16 04:05:16
157 Mark KELLS M Marathon Club Ireland 04:05:16 04:05:16
159 David HUGHES M Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 04:03:39 04:05:18
160 Declan O'CALLAGHAN M40 04:03:55 04:05:22
161 Michal PODOLSKI-CZAJKA M 04:05:17 04:05:24
162 Krzysztof ZIMOWSKI M 04:05:23 04:06:03
163 Wayne YOUNG M40 04:05:32 04:06:45
164 Mike HALPIN M40 04:06:15 04:06:48
165 Darren O'BRIEN M Derg AC 04:05:59 04:06:57
166 Frantisek NEUPAUER M50 04:05:34 04:07:09
167 Paddy TWOHIG M 04:06:05 04:07:31
168 Dermot O'SHEA M50 St Laurence O'Toole 04:06:18 04:08:00
169 David CASSIDY M St Laurence O'Toole 04:06:18 04:08:00
170 Claire KNIGHT F50 Dooneen 04:08:26 04:08:34
171 -5 04:09:00 04:09:10
172 Tom DOWNES M40 04:07:08 04:09:30
173 Patrick OREGAN M40 Togher AC 04:09:01 04:10:07
174 Kerrie COLLINS F40 04:10:34 04:11:02
175 Rat LAWLOR M40 04:09:56 04:11:05
176 Michael DALY M40 04:10:01 04:11:19
177 James WINTERS M40 04:11:26 04:11:26
178 Warren FORBES M50 Crosshaven Tri Club 04:11:30 04:11:35
179 Jimmy DELANEY M40 04:11:47 04:11:47
180 Tony COLLINS M50 Tipperary Boxing Club 04:10:51 04:12:11
181 Mark RAMSEY M40 Team Veda 04:12:09 04:13:07
182 Richard BRENNAN M50 04:12:00 04:13:23
183 Maria BUCKLEY F 04:11:42 04:13:45
184 Richard DONOGHUE M40 Birchfield Harriers 04:14:21 04:14:27
185 Gerald BOYLE M Newry City Runners 04:13:18 04:14:54
186 Paul SWEENEY M40 04:15:28 04:15:40
187 Rossa COGHLAN M 04:15:44 04:15:50
188 Eoin RYAN M 04:14:10 04:15:51
189 Eoin HUGHES M 04:15:13 04:15:58
190 Ann HODGINS ROBINSON F50 Lusk AC 04:16:15 04:16:20
190 Greg ROBINS M50 Lusk AC 04:16:17 04:16:20
192 Claire GLEESON F 04:16:18 04:17:23
193 John ELLIOT M40 04:15:34 04:17:31
194 Paul McGARRY M40 04:15:43 04:17:39
195 Andrew MCKEE M 04:17:58 04:18:14
196 Niamh TOBIN F 04:18:19 04:18:19
197 David O'NEILL M40 04:17:23 04:18:19
198 Alan THORPE M40 04:17:24 04:19:08
199 Philip MCCABE M50 04:17:46 04:19:13
200 Pat COUGHLAN M40 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 04:19:10 04:19:37
201 Billy MURRAY M40 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 04:19:15 04:19:44
202 Carol O'LEARY F 04:19:04 04:19:49
203 Gary CURRAN M Crossgar Harriers 04:17:57 04:19:53
204 David TOOMEY M Dooneen AC 04:19:53 04:20:21
205 Daniel THOMS M 04:20:18 04:20:36
206 Hugh MCNULTY M40 04:20:07 04:20:49
207 Denis MCCARTHY M50 Marathon Maniacs 04:20:42 04:20:51
208 Peter ALFORD M50 Donadea RC 04:19:35 04:20:54
209 Keith ALFORD M Le Chéile AC 04:19:38 04:20:54
210 James NOLAN M40 04:21:11 04:21:18
210 Peter O'FLAHERTY M40 04:21:11 04:21:19
212 Michael McDONAGH M60 04:21:10 04:21:34
213 Valerie BURKE F Marathon Club Ireland 04:22:11 04:22:11
214 Philip PAYNE M 04:22:17 04:22:25
215 Darren HOUGH M Togher AC 04:21:09 04:22:26
216 Peadar CURTIS M60 Mallow AC and MCI 04:21:14 04:22:32
217 John DRUMMOND M50 04:22:32 04:22:48
218 John DUGGAN M Mount Carmel Harriers 04:23:00 04:23:00
219 David WALSH M40 Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 04:22:58 04:23:04
220 Ruadh O'FEARGHAIL M40 Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 04:22:04 04:23:09
221 Kevin HEDDERMAN M40 04:22:00 04:23:23
222 Eamon BYRNE M50 Mornington Chasers 04:23:32 04:23:41
223 Florian ALBERT M40 Germany 04:23:38 04:23:46
224 Jamie FARRELL M Adrenaline RC 04:23:20 04:24:03
225 Laura MURRAY F Donore Harriers 04:23:10 04:24:34
226 Peter NEVILLE M Mallow AC 04:24:33 04:24:53
227 Christel SMEDTS F Stresskip 04:25:12 04:25:22
228 Nora MADDOCK F 04:19:55 04:25:37
229 Julien ROGER M40 TGV54 04:25:56 04:25:56
229 Yoann ALEXANDRE M40 TGV54 04:25:56 04:25:56
231 Christine BIAVA F50 TGV54 04:25:57 04:25:57
231 Severine ALEXANDRE F40 TGV54 04:25:57 04:25:57
233 HugO'XOLIN M TGV54 04:25:57 04:25:57
234 Padraig CLEARY M40 Adrenaline RC 04:24:54 04:26:52
235 Micheal ROONEY M50 Ennis Triathlon Club 04:26:23 04:26:58
236 Paul HOGAN M Marathon Club Ireland 04:26:56 04:27:30
237 Johnny HEALY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:24:16 04:27:30
238 Ciaran CROKE M 04:26:24 04:28:08
239 Matthew SCOTT M 04:26:48 04:28:23
240 John MCATEE M40 Knocks Running Club 04:27:52 04:28:43
241 Seamus CROSSAN M40 Star Running Club 04:27:32 04:28:52
242 Patrick MULCAHY M50 Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 04:27:46 04:29:07
243 Richy VIRAHSAWMY M40 04:27:45 04:29:08
244 Maria CREGAN F 04:28:55 04:29:32
245 Paul MAGUIRE M 04:29:08 04:29:39
246 Merle O'CONNELL M 04:28:59 04:29:59
247 Noel DONNELLAN M40 04:29:26 04:30:55
248 Patricia O'BRIEN MCCORD F Adrenaline RC 04:29:15 04:31:12
249 Patrick O'MAHONY M40 Togher AC 04:30:21 04:31:15
250 Bernie O'BRIEN BARRETT F40 Adrenaline RC 04:29:20 04:31:18
251 Philip GUILFOYLE M40 Birr AC 04:27:07 04:31:23
252 AdolfO'GARCIA M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:31:38 04:31:39
253 Paul COYLE M40 04:31:21 04:31:51
254 Thomas MATTHEWS M50 04:31:34 04:32:39
255 Coleman PADDLE M50 04:33:06 04:33:19
256 Arnold KANE M40 04:34:11 04:34:57
257 Barry O'BRIEN M50 04:33:30 04:35:17
258 Beate BIENICKE F40 04:34:36 04:35:34
259 Noeleen FITZPATRICK F50 Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 04:35:50 04:36:19
260 Geraldine CAWLEY F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:36:30 04:36:30
261 Thomas STAFFORD M60 Civil Service 04:36:47 04:36:47
262 Brian HARTE M Ross Steam Runners 04:35:58 04:36:51
263 Denis CALNAN M40 Ross Steam Runners 04:36:49 04:37:44
264 Alan NUGENT M40 04:38:05 04:38:05
264 Robert TRESTON M 04:38:05 04:38:05
266 Joanna PATTERSON F 04:37:35 04:38:07
267 Paul COMERFORD M Marathon Club Ireland 04:38:07 04:38:07
268 Jessica THOMAS F 04:37:41 04:38:13
269 Harriet PATTERSON F 04:37:42 04:38:13
270 Michael HAYDON M60 Marathon Club Ireland 04:38:32 04:38:32
271 Susan STEELE F40 Clonakikty Roadrunners AC 04:38:50 04:39:34
272 Denis COGAN M40 04:39:30 04:39:44
273 John MURPHY M40 04:38:29 04:39:52
274 Donal O'DONOVAN M60 Jellybean AC 04:38:36 04:39:53
275 Patrick TORPEY M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:38:33 04:39:53
276 Desmond CROWLEY M40 04:39:15 04:40:59
277 Stephen QUIGLEY M40 Star Running Club 04:40:45 04:42:02
278 Sean KEOGH M40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:38:50 04:42:47
279 Lisa KEOGH F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:38:59 04:42:56
280 Aiden SHERIDAN M Marathon Club Ireland 04:43:40 04:43:40
281 Karen MCELROY F Newry City Runners 04:43:16 04:44:21
282 Phily IRVINE M Crossgar Harriers 04:43:03 04:45:00
283 David FERRIS M Crossgar Harriers 04:43:02 04:45:00
284 Marie O'MAHONY F50 Bantry AC 04:44:58 04:45:17
285 Edgard DELGADO M KAED 04:44:57 04:46:01
286 Jimmy NUGENT M50 04:47:56 04:47:56
287 Valerie FOGARTY F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:47:56 04:47:56
288 Rita WHELAN F40 04:47:56 04:47:57
289 Mai OSULLIVAN F40 Bantry AC 04:48:33 04:48:53
290 Christopher DE ASIS M40 04:47:50 04:49:53
291 Suzy TAYLOR F 04:50:24 04:50:24
292 Eileen CLARKE F40 Clonmel Athletics Club 04:50:03 04:51:16
293 Darren EGAN M40 Fingal Tri 04:50:36 04:51:27
294 Ollie GAYNOR M60 04:51:30 04:51:58
295 David WRENNE M50 04:51:33 04:53:20
296 Karl SHEEHAN M 04:53:43 04:54:02
297 Darek BRZOZOWY M Team 30 WP 04:54:24 04:54:24
298 Andrzej CHOMICZ M Duhallow AC 04:54:25 04:54:25
299 Arnaud GAUDUCHEAU M40 TGV54 04:54:36 04:54:36
300 Joseph DONOVAN M40 04:53:07 04:54:41
301 Balazs KELEMEN M40 Balbriggan & District AC 04:54:24 04:55:27
302 Pauline TITIER F40 Balbriggan Roadrunners 04:54:31 04:55:35
303 Stephen BRASIER M40 Balbriggan Roadrunners 04:54:34 04:55:36
304 Aisling EGAN F 04:53:46 04:55:36
305 Collette O'HAGAN F60 North East Runners/ MCI 04:57:29 04:57:29
306 John COLLINS M 04:56:08 04:57:54
307 Regina MCNAMARA F40 Marathon Club Ireland 04:59:27 04:59:36
308 Kevin KELLY M 04:59:21 04:59:38
309 Ted HALLISSEY M40 04:57:46 04:59:53
310 Catriona QUILTER F St brendans AC MCI 05:00:46 05:00:46
311 Brian O'CONNELL M 04:59:02 05:01:01
312 Frankey MCGIVERN F50 North Belfast Harriers 05:00:50 05:01:26
313 Robert Cyril BRIONES M40 Marathon Club Ireland 05:00:55 05:03:12
314 Gabriel BOYLE M 05:02:48 05:03:45
315 Simon HALLISSEY M Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 05:03:54 05:03:54
316 Sabrina MILLARD F Marathon Club Ireland 05:02:31 05:04:00
317 Daniel MILLARD M Marathon Club Ireland 05:02:32 05:04:00
318 Gerard O'CONNELL M50 05:04:21 05:04:21
319 Jarlath TUNNEY M50 05:05:56 05:06:44
320 Bernard HAMILL M Newry City Runners 05:00:33 05:06:59
321 Jonathan TYNER M 05:06:02 05:07:55
322 William MURPHY M40 Pulse Tri Club 05:06:03 05:07:56
323 Ger FINN M 05:06:09 05:08:02
324 Joe DELANEY M50 Garda AC 05:06:44 05:08:42
325 Michael MACKESSY M West Limerick/MCI 05:07:57 05:09:30
326 Robert MOLONEY M 05:07:57 05:09:30
327 Alison SHEARMAN F40 Team Carrie 05:09:56 05:09:56
327 Amanda KEARNEY F40 Team Carrie 05:09:56 05:09:56
327 Cora MCGRANE F40 Team Carrie 05:09:56 05:09:56
327 Robert KEARNEY M40 Team Carrie 05:09:56 05:09:56
327 Niall MATHEWS M60 RTE AC 05:09:56 05:09:56
332 Brice LALOY M TGV54 05:11:19 05:11:19
333 Tony DIGNAN M50 05:10:53 05:11:25
334 Jacqueline HUGHES F 05:11:33 05:11:33
335 Erwin Noel CAMANGIAN M40 05:09:38 05:11:41
336 Jacek MACIASZEK M 05:12:06 05:12:22
337 Peter VAN DE KAMP M60 Festina Lente 05:10:35 05:13:04
338 John MCKENNA M Maurice Looby Fitness 05:12:00 05:13:23
339 Alan SHANAHAN M50 05:13:26 05:13:40
340 Gerry MOORE M60 05:14:39 05:15:23
341 Patricia BUTLER F 05:12:16 05:15:24
342 Shane KEARNEY M Marathon Club Ireland 05:15:08 05:16:25
343 Michael MCENERY M40 05:15:52 05:16:44
344 Kevin MURPHY M Marathon Club Ireland 05:13:35 05:16:46
345 Alexandra FENTON F 05:16:49 05:17:34
346 Brian FAGAN M50 05:17:07 05:17:53
347 David MCCARTHY M40 05:16:56 05:18:31
348 Ciaran MCMENAMIN M40 Crossgar Harriers 05:19:53 05:19:53
349 Kirstie MCTRUSTY F40 Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 05:19:08 05:20:47
350 Mary MURPHY F50 100 Marathon Club 05:20:56 05:20:56
351 Niamh ABEYTA F Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 05:20:10 05:21:49
352 Ken BEGGS M60 Marathon Club Ireland 05:25:44 05:25:44
353 Martin BRESNAN M50 05:26:22 05:26:22
354 Moira ROBERTS F40 05:25:49 05:27:49
355 Patrick MCKEON M40 05:26:55 05:28:29
356 Danny MAGEEAN M40 Crossgar Harriers 05:26:40 05:28:37
357 Gaye EDWARDS F50 DRFC 05:28:27 05:28:52
358 Sarah MURRAY F50 05:29:07 05:29:07
359 Katie HENNIGAN F Clonliffe Harriers 05:30:03 05:30:16
360 Mark BYRNE M 05:29:23 05:30:29
361 Gerard FAY M40 Drogheda & District AC 05:33:17 05:33:17
362 Marilyn O'SHEA F40 Born To Run 05:33:20 05:33:20
363 Mike CASEY M40 Galtee Runners 05:36:04 05:36:27
364 Ciara ARMSTRONG F40 Muck Hogs 05:36:28 05:37:03
365 Philip ERESTAIN M40 Dublin Bay Running Club And MCI 05:38:10 05:40:12
366 Martina CREAN F40 05:39:25 05:41:04
367 Pat MELLSOP M50 Birr AC 05:36:54 05:41:11
368 Patricia FLYNN F Birr AC 05:37:09 05:41:26
369 Sean O'BAOILL M50 05:42:26 05:44:10
370 Francis McMANUS M Marathon Club Ireland 05:26:43 05:46:13
370 Donna MCLOUGHLAN F40 05:26:43 05:46:13
372 Therese EGAN F Maurice Looby Fitness 05:45:35 05:46:20
373 Terri GOUGH F70 West Waterford AC 05:46:20 05:46:20
374 Deirdre DOLAN F Maurice Looby Fitness 05:45:35 05:46:26
375 Mary GOLDSBERRY F40 Maurice Looby Fitness 05:46:26 05:46:26
376 Anne Marie RYAN F40 05:45:39 05:46:26
377 Fleur FORBES F40 Maurice Looby Fitness 05:45:40 05:46:27
378 Ann MOLONEY F40 Youghal AC 05:49:36 05:49:37
379 John DELANEY M50 Marathon Club Ireland 05:49:37 05:49:42
380 Maarten BLEYS M 05:51:25 05:51:36
381 Joseph COPPINGER M Ballinacurra Villagers 05:50:45 05:51:40
382 Anna SOTAR F Team Kerr 05:51:43 05:51:43
383 Ann-Marie DOLAN F50 T 2 T 05:51:59 05:52:23
384 Marie GREENE F T2R 05:51:52 05:52:24
385 Jim McNEICE M50 Marathon Club Ireland 05:53:20 05:53:20
386 Brian Ó SÉ M Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 05:53:43 05:53:43
387 Margaret CREWS F40 05:59:37 05:59:51
388 Maura POWER F40 06:00:26 06:00:26
388 Conor CUSACK M40 Marathon Club Ireland 06:00:26 06:00:26
390 Tena GRIFFIN F40 Kerry Crusaders 06:01:33 06:01:33
391 Kamila Gabriela SMOSNA F 06:01:43 06:03:50
392 Erwin FRAMO M40 Marathon Club Ireland 06:01:40 06:03:51
393 LolitO'CUSTODIO M40 06:01:44 06:03:51
394 John COUNIHAN M50 Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 06:09:04 06:10:43
395 Sarah DUFF F 06:16:44 06:16:44
396 Brenda OKEEFFE F Marathon Club Ireland 06:16:52 06:16:52
396 Rochelle O'RIORDAN F Kerry Crusaders 06:16:52 06:16:52
398 Lisa CUMISKEY F40 Balbriggan Road Runners 06:26:11 06:26:11
399 Patrick LEONARD M 06:31:32 06:33:05
400 Bernie ROGERS F40 Athenry AC/MCI 06:31:20 06:33:11
401 Denice MINNOCK F Born To Run 06:33:19 06:33:19
402 Mary BOWLER F40 Born to Run Tralee Marathon Club 06:33:20 06:33:20
403 Peter GORMAN M40 Star Running Club 07:10:41 07:10:41
404 Killian DEVLIN M Ballinacurra villagers 07:24:59 07:24:59

 

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront Half-Marathon 2016

PosForenameSurnameCatClubChipGun
1 Niall SHEIL M St Killians 01:15:42 01:15:43
2 Paul DEANE M 01:22:00 01:22:01
3 Dan O'SULLIVAN M 01:24:27 01:24:32
4 Jonathan HOLMES M 01:24:55 01:24:58
5 Barry SHEEHAN M 01:28:56 01:29:02
6 Carmel CROWLEY F40 01:29:36 01:29:40
7 Liam CASHMAN M40 Apple Cork 01:29:52 01:29:53
8 George WILEY M Galtee Runners 01:29:50 01:29:59
9 Anthony CAHALAN M 01:30:40 01:31:28
10 Danny SMITH M40 01:31:16 01:31:36
11 Derek COLLINS M 01:32:22 01:32:26
12 Pa O'SULLIVAN M 01:32:45 01:33:05
13 Mícheál Ó DRAIGHNEÁIN M40 Brendan's Running Club Naas 01:33:17 01:33:22
14 Pa GAYER M 01:33:06 01:33:24
15 Gary NEFF M40 01:33:13 01:33:39
16 Robert LYNCH M 01:33:21 01:33:56
17 Jim ROY M50 Mohegan Striders 01:34:12 01:34:13
18 David MURPHY M 01:33:56 01:34:14
19 Matt CHOJAN M Midleton AC 01:34:45 01:34:48
20 Darren CASEY M40 Eagle AC 01:34:49 01:34:56
21 Karen WALSH F 01:34:53 01:35:03
22 Brian CUNNINGHAM M50 01:34:46 01:35:09
23 Barrie KENNY M 01:34:52 01:35:11
24 Kieran FLANNERY M40 01:35:13 01:35:19
25 -1 01:35:16 01:35:21
26 Donough BARROW M40 Mallow AC 01:35:21 01:35:30
27 Jp NESTOR M40 01:35:45 01:36:04
28 Mary SWEENEY F50 St Finbarrs AC 01:36:05 01:36:07
29 David O'KEEFFE M 01:35:39 01:36:14
30 Andrew O'LEARY M 01:36:16 01:36:29
31 Eddie KNOWLES M40 Clonakilty Road Runners 01:35:52 01:36:47
32 Denis GUIRY M40 01:36:37 01:37:03
33 Paul KINGSTON M40 Clonakilty Road Runners 01:36:55 01:37:13
34 Diarmuid KENEFICK M 01:37:05 01:37:13
35 Onagh BRADY F40 Mallow AC 01:37:22 01:37:24
36 -2 01:37:25 01:37:27
37 Eamonn CARROLL M50 01:37:19 01:37:40
38 Matthew CAREY M 01:36:21 01:37:51
39 Johnny QUINN M 01:37:28 01:37:56
40 Seamus FITZPATRICK M 01:37:47 01:38:06
41 David HENRY M40 Quality Hotel 01:37:10 01:38:15
42 Jonathan MCSORLEY M Muck Hogs 01:38:18 01:38:29
43 Ollie MCGRATH M40 Galtee Runners 01:38:19 01:38:33
44 Bryan GALLWEY M Clonakilty Road Runners 01:37:36 01:38:38
45 Seamus DOHERTY M50 Foylevalley 01:37:53 01:38:39
46 Kevin ROCHE M40 01:38:04 01:38:52
47 Darragh WALSH M 01:38:46 01:38:56
48 Pearse BARRETT M50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:38:04 01:39:00
49 Frank McQUAID M50 01:39:26 01:39:31
50 Jennie DIGNAN F 01:38:12 01:39:43
51 Imelda NEVILLE F40 01:39:45 01:39:47
52 Jason HILL M40 North East Runners 01:39:00 01:39:58
53 Eoin DALY M 01:38:59 01:40:01
54 Eleanor GRIFFIN F40 West Cork Tri Club 01:38:42 01:40:03
54 Flan SHEEDY M50 Clare Crusaders 01:39:10 01:40:03
56 Sean SHANAHAN M50 Galtee Runners 01:39:51 01:40:06
57 Donal DIGNAN M 01:39:16 01:40:10
58 Tony KELLY M 01:40:28 01:40:40
59 Cyril DESMOND M40 01:40:50 01:40:54
60 Alan GLOVER M40 Alan Glover 01:39:40 01:41:02
61 Adrian SHEEHAN M40 01:40:52 01:41:08
62 Stephen MORAN M40 01:41:14 01:41:20
63 Liam LIMRICK M40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 01:40:07 01:41:24
64 Colm SHEEHY M40 Born To Run 01:41:03 01:41:24
65 Breda WHITE F40 01:40:49 01:41:34
66 Darren TWOMEY M40 01:41:32 01:41:35
67 Ronan FLYNN M 3d triathlon club 01:41:06 01:41:40
68 Stephen CONNOLLY M 01:41:23 01:41:43
69 Kenneth KINGSTON M Drimoleague 01:37:07 01:41:45
70 Brian COTTER M40 Bandon AC 01:41:56 01:41:56
71 Denis BUCKLEY M Midleton AC 01:40:58 01:42:02
72 Andrew DESMOND M40 01:41:34 01:42:10
73 Peter MAHER M 01:41:53 01:42:16
73 Lee SHANAHAN M 01:41:53 01:42:16
75 Ciaran O'SULLIVAN M40 01:40:36 01:42:18
76 Rob MONAGHAN M40 01:42:10 01:42:24
77 Philip HOGAN M40 01:41:29 01:42:30
78 Geraldine O'SULLIVAN F50 Bantry AC 01:42:27 01:42:31
79 Steve O'CONNOR M 01:42:30 01:42:43
80 Christopher GING M40 01:42:37 01:42:45
81 James MURPHY M 01:42:57 01:43:03
82 Rory O'FARRELL M 01:43:03 01:43:23
83 Kieran DOOLAN M40 01:42:48 01:43:24
84 Nuala REILLY F60 Drogheda & District AC 01:43:29 01:43:29
85 Killian WALSH M 01:41:59 01:43:34
86 Declan DINEEN M40 01:42:49 01:43:39
87 PedrO'FARINHA M40 01:42:33 01:43:42
88 Ronan FARREN M40 01:43:32 01:43:43
89 Maurice TOBIN M60 Grange Fermoy AC 01:43:06 01:43:50
90 Mari BURKE F40 Bandon AC 01:43:51 01:43:51
91 Denis O'SHEA M40 01:43:29 01:44:06
92 Shane CROWLEY M 01:43:58 01:44:08
93 Pádie MAHONY M 01:42:41 01:44:09
94 Keith HEFFERNAN M40 Ratoath AC 01:44:02 01:44:41
95 Brian HARRINGTON M40 01:43:34 01:44:44
96 Colin FOLEY M Eagle AC 01:43:19 01:44:48
97 Shane FOLEY M Midleton AC 01:43:20 01:44:48
98 Stephen KIELY M 01:43:20 01:44:50
99 Ciaran MCGREAL M40 01:43:52 01:45:03
100 Paddy LEHANE M 01:44:02 01:45:14
101 Paul O'CONNOR M40 01:43:41 01:45:16
102 Ken CAREY M50 01:43:51 01:45:20
103 Susan CARDIFF F Bandon Fit4Life 01:45:15 01:45:25
104 John TIERNEY M40 01:44:04 01:45:39
105 Padraig MURPHY M 01:45:26 01:45:40
106 John MCCARTHY M50 Skibbereen AC 01:45:16 01:45:42
106 Aidan WHELTON M40 01:44:52 01:45:42
108 Sean ARMSTRONG M50 Murlough AC 01:45:34 01:45:44
109 Gerard O'BRIEN M40 01:45:20 01:45:56
110 Alan CAREY M50 01:44:29 01:45:59
111 Kathryn O'SHEA F40 01:45:36 01:46:00
112 Noel LAWLOR M50 01:46:00 01:46:00
113 Christopher CARROLL M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:46:00 01:46:21
114 Kieran O'LEARY M 01:44:24 01:46:22
115 Leona BROWNE F Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 01:46:22 01:46:31
116 Josephine CREEDON F40 Millstreet AC 01:45:59 01:46:32
117 Eugene DUFF M40 01:46:24 01:46:40
118 Babette BOOKELAAR F Babette Bookelaar 01:45:55 01:46:47
119 James HASSELL M 01:45:51 01:47:05
120 Linda KELLY F40 01:47:02 01:47:10
121 Mary Catherine GALLAGHER F 01:46:44 01:47:37
122 Ruth KINAHAN F 01:47:37 01:47:43
123 Billy MURPHY M 01:45:23 01:48:00
124 Johan RISSER M 01:46:28 01:48:00
125 Sarah CONNOLLY F40 01:47:33 01:48:15
126 Con TWOMEY M50 Millstreet AC 01:47:43 01:48:17
126 Sheila BUCKLEY F 01:47:31 01:48:17
128 Annemarie CARPENTER F 01:47:24 01:48:18
129 Evan O'DRISCOLL M 01:47:45 01:48:40
130 Cora GRIMES F40 Galway City Harriers 01:48:41 01:48:44
131 Anthony DONNELLY M50 01:48:14 01:48:50
132 Joe O'LEARY M 01:47:18 01:48:54
133 Tom HURLEY M 01:48:09 01:49:01
134 Oliver LYNCH M40 01:48:26 01:49:10
135 Niall COURTNEY M40 01:47:26 01:49:13
136 Fiona GOUGH F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 01:47:21 01:49:18
137 John MEEHAN M40 Clare Crusaders 01:48:24 01:49:18
138 Noel DEASY M40 01:49:00 01:49:23
139 Den MCCARTHY M50 Born To Run 01:49:36 01:49:36
140 Benjamin GEAREY M40 UCC Staff Athletics Club 01:48:20 01:49:41
141 Martina JORDAN F The Clobs 01:48:32 01:49:48
142 Mick O'DOWD M 01:49:35 01:49:59
143 Damien O'SULLIVAN M40 01:49:54 01:50:02
144 Aoife KELLY F40 01:45:23 01:50:21
145 Dave MACSWEENEY M40 01:50:12 01:50:22
146 June O'SHEA F 01:48:18 01:50:25
147 Sean HICKEY M40 01:49:01 01:50:32
148 Sarah MARTIN F 01:48:54 01:50:55
149 Michael NAGLE M50 01:50:26 01:51:02
150 Mark BOLSTER M 01:51:07 01:51:19
151 Bryan HICKEY M40 St Finbarrs AC 01:51:11 01:51:24
152 Dan KENNEDY M60 St. Finbars 01:47:22 01:51:25
153 Kevin O'DONOVAN M40 01:51:17 01:51:31
154 Trevor MURPHY M40 Aghada RC 01:49:54 01:51:35
155 Donal MURPHY M40 01:51:41 01:51:47
156 Cliff HENRY M 01:50:04 01:51:50
157 Siobhan COURTNEY F40 01:48:29 01:52:04
157 Brendan COLLINS M 01:51:37 01:52:04
159 Aidan TRINDLE M40 01:51:15 01:52:05
160 Tom SHEAHAN M 01:51:42 01:52:07
161 Caoimhe DOYLE F 01:50:28 01:52:10
162 Trish LYONS F50 St Laurence O'Toole 01:51:52 01:52:13
163 Chris MCGRATH M Aghada RC 01:50:32 01:52:13
164 Stiofan RYAN M 01:52:02 01:52:29
165 Padraig CULLETON M 01:51:28 01:52:31
166 Shane HALL M 01:51:32 01:52:34
167 Michal STANKIEWICZ M 01:51:45 01:52:43
168 Colm MEANEY M 01:50:39 01:52:48
169 Donal MCGRATH M50 Eagle A.C. 01:52:19 01:52:48
170 Philip CONWAY M 01:51:34 01:52:49
171 Anne FAGAN F40 Maurice Looby Fitness 01:53:01 01:53:19
172 Marcin SPORNY M 01:52:49 01:53:23
173 Greg O'MAHONY M 01:52:33 01:53:27
174 Michael John FUREY M40 01:52:25 01:53:49
175 Osmond MORRIS M50 01:53:15 01:53:55
176 Jonathan HARGER M 01:52:46 01:54:09
177 Martin GILL M50 01:53:32 01:54:09
178 Joe BRENNAN M 01:53:49 01:54:13
179 Ken COLLINS M Feakle 01:53:27 01:54:15
180 Killian DEASY M40 01:53:10 01:54:17
181 Ian MCLELLAND M40 Ennis Track AC 01:53:08 01:54:17
182 Finbarr MOYNIHAN M40 01:53:13 01:54:29
183 Keith DOUGLAS M40 01:52:55 01:54:30
184 Cronin O'MAHONEY M40 01:53:07 01:54:32
185 Ken MURPHY M40 01:53:41 01:54:39
186 Conor QUIRKE M40 01:54:05 01:54:46
187 Maeve HOEY F40 01:54:07 01:54:46
188 Paul MURPHY M40 St Laurence O'Toole AC 01:52:56 01:54:49
189 Barry QUIGLEY M40 Bluntskull & 01:52:47 01:54:50
190 Jackie CAVANAGH F50 01:53:15 01:55:10
191 Gordon NOONAN M40 XT3 01:53:51 01:55:16
192 Thomas HANNON M 01:54:54 01:55:23
193 Simon SLOAN M 01:55:10 01:55:26
194 Mark NATHAN M 01:53:56 01:55:33
195 Elaine RODRIGUES F40 01:55:17 01:55:38
196 Cormac GEBRUERS M40 01:55:20 01:55:46
197 Brian O'ROURKE M40 01:55:30 01:55:47
198 Brian CORBETT M40 Clare Crusaders 01:54:55 01:55:55
199 Ted WHOOLEY M40 Carraig na Bhfear 01:54:55 01:55:56
200 Kate DUGGAN F 01:54:53 01:55:58
201 Cian CAHALANE M 01:55:00 01:56:06
202 Tim HARRIS M 01:55:53 01:56:12
203 Mark CHAMBERS M40 01:52:50 01:56:14
204 Clare HARVEY F40 01:54:58 01:56:17
205 Murty O'SULLIVAN M50 St Finbarrs AC 01:56:09 01:56:21
206 Susan O'SULLIVAN F40 Bandon Fit4Life 01:56:16 01:56:25
207 Martina CONNOLLY F40 01:55:43 01:56:26
208 Pj WALSH M40 01:55:08 01:56:26
209 Catriona KIELY F40 West Waterford AC 01:56:05 01:56:35
210 David FOX M FitzFoxEnn 01:55:13 01:56:37
210 Alan FITZGERALD M FitzFoxEnn 01:55:12 01:56:37
212 Gearoid VAUGHAN M 01:55:35 01:56:43
213 Divina CAREY F 01:55:37 01:56:43
214 Neal DORAN M40 01:55:04 01:56:54
215 Seamus SMYTH M 01:56:34 01:57:00
216 Adrian DONNELLAN M40 Rathfarnham 01:56:08 01:57:04
217 Ciaran O'CONGHAILE M 01:56:14 01:57:07
218 Donal McGUINNESS M 01:56:51 01:57:10
219 Szymon FORY? M 01:57:09 01:57:30
220 Maire UI CHONGHAILE F50 Donoughmore 01:56:44 01:57:31
221 Billy O'CO'NNO'R M40 01:57:17 01:57:44
222 William COLLINS M 01:57:21 01:57:47
223 Linda GARCIA F40 West Waterford AC 01:57:26 01:57:56
224 Gavin NOLAN M 01:57:18 01:57:58
225 Aisling O'DONOGHUE F40 01:56:44 01:57:58
226 James BROWNE M Ballygarvan GAA 01:57:18 01:57:59
227 Leonard SLYE M40 Aghada RC 01:56:24 01:58:04
228 Thomas HAYES M 01:57:28 01:58:06
229 Derek CHAMBERS M40 01:58:05 01:58:16
230 Brian KELLEHER M40 01:58:08 01:58:24
231 Fiona BEGLEY F40 01:56:25 01:58:24
232 Emer LISTON F 01:57:53 01:58:36
233 Sinead O'BRIEN F40 01:58:04 01:58:38
234 Jimena O'SULLIVAN F40 01:55:04 01:58:39
235 Emer COURTNEY F 01:55:04 01:58:39
236 Kevin TYNAN M40 01:57:38 01:58:40
237 Eamon FITZPATRICK M40 01:58:09 01:58:40
238 Colm DESMOND M40 01:58:06 01:58:41
239 Fergal MCGRATH M40 01:58:17 01:58:47
240 Siobhan FALVEY F40 Star Of The Laune 01:58:47 01:59:09
241 Thomas SKEHAN M40 01:58:12 01:59:13
242 Ronan McWALTERS M40 01:57:37 01:59:19
243 Dan O'DONOVAN M40 01:57:57 01:59:22
244 Chris BURKE F40 Galway Tri Club 01:59:21 01:59:22
245 Ronan O'DONOGHUE M40 01:58:10 01:59:23
246 Roisin BURKE F40 Galway Tri Club 01:59:21 01:59:23
247 James HARRINGTON M 01:58:54 01:59:29
248 Matt MAHON M40 01:57:51 01:59:34
249 Tadhg CURTIN M 01:59:14 01:59:38
250 Billy SHEAHAN M EPS Group 01:57:31 01:59:39
251 Johny TWOMEY M 01:59:35 01:59:43
252 Joy KEANE F40 01:58:35 01:59:45
253 Greg HAYES M 01:59:17 01:59:52
254 Maurice SHANLEY M40 WCTC 01:58:56 02:00:03
255 Gavin FINNEGAN -3 01:59:49 02:00:06
256 Nicola DOHERTY F 01:59:00 02:00:13
257 Jason BURKE M EPS Group 01:57:05 02:00:14
258 Tom QUIRKE M 02:00:02 02:00:21
259 Doireann NÍ MHUIRÍ -4 01:59:27 02:00:32
259 F 02:00:22 02:00:32
261 Damian STRAIN M50 No1 Fitness Kilcullen 01:59:59 02:00:35
262 -5 01:59:00 02:00:36
263 Pat BUCKLEY M40 01:59:32 02:00:36
264 Charles John MCCARTHY M MIG 01:59:00 02:00:37
265 Lisa QUIRKE CASHMAN F40 Duhallow AC 01:59:10 02:00:41
266 Lisa CORBETT F Dromore AC 01:59:27 02:00:45
267 Michael BUCKLEY M 01:59:48 02:00:46
268 Evelyn CROWLEY F 01:56:58 02:00:53
269 Marie SHEEHAN F 01:58:48 02:01:00
270 Orla PHELAN F 02:00:47 02:01:21
271 Jason KELLY M40 02:00:04 02:01:21
272 Melissa STONE F 02:00:46 02:01:22
273 Jonathan O'REGAN M National Ambulance Service Running Club 02:00:44 02:01:22
274 Maeve O'CONNOR F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 01:59:28 02:01:36
275 Dermot BERGIN M Trilogy Triathlon club 02:01:41 02:01:41
276 Paul GOSS M50 Copper Stone House 02:01:11 02:01:42
277 Donnacha Ó MAONAIGH M 02:00:30 02:01:44
278 Darragh KIELY M 02:00:28 02:01:52
279 James BRODERICK M St Nicholas AC 02:01:04 02:01:56
280 Renata SZABO F40 02:01:00 02:01:58
281 David O'CONNELL M40 02:01:17 02:02:06
282 Derry CASEY M40 02:00:39 02:02:08
283 Loll KENNEALLY F40 Tipp Boxing Club 02:01:02 02:02:25
284 Amby BURFOOT -6 Boston Marathon Winner 02:01:55 02:02:26
285 Brendan WALSH M40 02:01:27 02:02:33
286 Gordon DUFFY M40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:01:38 02:02:35
286 Conor O'SULLIVAB M50 02:02:26 02:02:35
288 Michael BARRY M60 02:00:58 02:02:40
289 Katie BIRMINGHAM F40 Adrenaline RC 02:00:56 02:02:55
289 George WALKER M40 02:01:45 02:02:55
291 Sarah BROWNE F40 01:59:34 02:02:58
292 Michael BUTLER M 02:01:40 02:03:00
293 Breda O'SULLIVAN F50 Eyeries 5 Mile 02:01:39 02:03:10
294 Olivier DE BUYL M60 02:02:47 02:03:22
295 Rickard FARRELL M 02:00:55 02:03:24
296 Jackie DILLON F40 Aerlingus Running Team 02:03:25 02:03:25
297 Sean GLEESON M 02:02:06 02:03:26
298 Una DINEEN F 02:01:30 02:03:28
299 Ashton GRIFFIN M Team A 02:03:36 02:03:39
300 Angela BENNETT F40 02:03:16 02:03:48
301 Richard RYAN M40 02:03:29 02:04:00
302 Mark BETTELS M Bantry AC 01:54:15 02:04:12
303 Diarmuid SCANNELL M40 02:02:32 02:04:13
304 Louise BRAZIER-SCANNELL F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:02:30 02:04:13
305 Angela HARRINGTON F50 02:03:08 02:04:17
306 Orla O'BEIRNE F40 Born To Run 02:02:37 02:04:17
307 John COLEMAN M Newport AC 02:04:20 02:04:23
308 John O'CO'NNO'R M40 02:03:57 02:04:26
309 Fearghal PATTWELL M40 01:57:17 02:04:38
310 Mary FORDE F40 Ballymore Cobh AC 02:03:21 02:04:53
311 Annalisa SEGAT F 02:03:39 02:04:54
312 Anne DOOLAN F40 02:04:25 02:05:00
313 Orla KAVANAGH F40 02:04:18 02:05:02
314 Kieran O'SULLIVAN M 02:04:43 02:05:09
315 Maretta BRENNAN F50 Leevale AC 02:05:07 02:05:15
316 Bridget WALSH F40 02:04:17 02:05:17
317 Sarah PRENDERGAST F40 02:04:16 02:05:23
318 Charlie MOORE M50 02:04:47 02:05:24
319 Gerard HARKIN M40 02:04:19 02:05:37
320 Linda FROST F 02:03:41 02:05:37
321 Tommy DESMOND M Clonakilty Road Runners 02:04:25 02:05:38
322 Laura KEHOE F40 02:04:21 02:05:45
323 Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY M40 02:05:47 02:05:47
324 Bryan BROWNE M 02:04:43 02:05:48
325 Troy SPINK M40 Grange Fermoy AC 02:04:52 02:05:50
326 Deirdre LEE F 02:05:30 02:05:52
327 Lisa FINN F Mallow AC 02:04:27 02:06:15
328 Cillian HALL M 02:06:18 02:06:20
329 Claire HAYES F 02:05:33 02:06:25
330 Irene HERLIHY F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:05:42 02:06:30
331 Sharon AGNEW ROTHWELL F40 RSP 02:05:01 02:06:34
332 Ruth D CAPOCCI F40 Mojo Fitness 02:06:17 02:06:38
333 Kristina LIELA F 02:04:50 02:06:40
334 Tyler WHITE M 02:04:46 02:06:43
335 Edward GLENNON M40 02:02:02 02:06:43
336 Eamon BARRY M 02:05:40 02:06:45
337 Michael O'RIORDAN M40 02:06:46 02:06:46
338 Jane MCGRATH M50 Eagle A.C. 02:06:20 02:06:49
339 Derry KEANE M40 02:05:33 02:06:58
340 Kieran WHITE M40 Clonakilty Road Runners 02:05:42 02:06:58
341 Caroline PIERCE F Trail2Road 02:07:06 02:07:06
342 Killian O'DONOGHUE M40 02:05:54 02:07:08
343 Leeanne MURPHY F40 02:06:31 02:07:13
344 Yvonne CASHMAN F40 Ballintottis 02:05:23 02:07:15
345 Michael FLYNN M 02:05:44 02:07:16
346 Shane O'LEARY M40 02:06:25 02:07:29
347 Marc DOERRENHAUS M ClutchGMs 01:57:26 02:07:30
348 Deirdre O'SULLIVAN F Eyeries 5 Mile 02:06:03 02:07:33
349 Aisling SHEEHY F 02:05:59 02:07:46
350 John MCCARTHY M Craughwell AC 02:06:27 02:07:55
351 Patricia HOGAN F40 02:07:00 02:08:16
352 Kevin DONOVAN M60 02:06:42 02:08:17
353 Davida O'BRIEN F 02:07:43 02:08:21
354 Kristine BROSNAN F40 Born To Run 02:06:36 02:08:24
355 Katherine O'SULLIVAN F50 Kenmare Tri Club 02:07:11 02:08:35
356 Robert WILLIAMSON M40 02:06:48 02:08:36
357 Kevin MCCARTHY M50 02:08:05 02:08:37
358 Sean ENRIGHT M40 02:08:06 02:08:39
358 Tony FLINT M 02:08:02 02:08:39
360 Jamie O'DRISCOLL M 02:07:06 02:08:41
361 Ursula DEASY F Clonakilty Road Runners 02:08:03 02:08:46
362 Colette O'DONOVAN F Bandon Fit4Life 02:07:44 02:08:53
363 Annabelle MCCARTHY F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:08:05 02:08:56
364 Ciara FALVEY F40 Bandon Fit4Life 02:07:49 02:08:59
365 Donal KELLY M 02:07:43 02:09:00
366 Felimoneill O'NEILL M 02:08:00 02:09:03
367 Breda GOSS F50 Copper Stone House 02:08:58 02:09:28
368 Allen COTTER M St Nicholas AC 02:08:45 02:09:37
369 Mel DEVINE M40 02:07:57 02:09:44
370 Emma O'NEILL F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:08:56 02:09:46
371 Gary HOWARTH M50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:08:51 02:09:46
372 Teresa KELLY F40 Adrenaline RC 02:07:49 02:09:47
372 Kiera BUGGY F 02:07:49 02:09:47
374 Micheal WALSH M60 Adrenaline RC 02:07:49 02:09:47
375 Orla O'BRIEN F 02:08:22 02:09:53
376 Donie SULLIVAN M40 02:08:56 02:09:56
377 Jacqueline BOWEN F40 The Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:08:08 02:09:58
378 John MCSWEENEY M40 02:09:59 02:10:18
379 Maggie JONES F50 Mohegan Striders 02:10:10 02:10:28
380 Liam DUNNE M40 02:08:37 02:10:31
381 Brendan TOBIN M40 02:10:39 02:11:05
382 Katie O'CONNELL F Mallow Tri Club 02:10:15 02:11:10
383 Bernard YORE M40 South Boston Gold 02:09:44 02:11:13
384 Majella LATIMER F50 Clonakilty Road Runners 02:10:36 02:11:17
385 Julie HALTON F40 02:11:16 02:11:23
386 Martina O'CONNOR DYAS F40 Drogheda & District AC 02:11:15 02:11:23
387 Nasir KHAN M Happy Feet 02:10:49 02:11:35
388 Carol HURLEY F40 02:10:27 02:11:36
389 Sinead KELLY F Galtee Runners 02:09:50 02:11:36
390 Elaine MEYLER F40 02:04:50 02:11:37
391 Sinead KENNEALLY F 02:11:18 02:11:40
392 Karen MCHUGH F40 02:10:49 02:11:43
393 Barry DOWNES M 02:11:20 02:11:45
394 Andrea KENNEDY F 02:11:34 02:11:47
395 Silvia KOSSMANN F40 02:11:36 02:11:49
396 Lindy SHINKWIN F50 02:09:51 02:11:50
397 Maude VERNON WALSH F40 Crosshaven Tri Club 02:09:51 02:11:59
398 Rose BROSNAN F40 Born To Run 02:11:03 02:12:01
399 Michelle BURKE F40 Grassroots Running Club 02:11:58 02:12:11
400 Katherine MCCARTHY F40 Tracton AC 02:11:25 02:12:15
401 Mairi HENDERSON F40 02:10:13 02:12:19
402 Julliette O'CONNOR F 02:10:30 02:12:19
403 Denise O'BRIEN F Max runners 02:11:22 02:12:34
404 Donal O'BRIEN M Buttevant 02:11:30 02:12:41
405 Kathleen SPILLANE F50 02:12:49 02:13:01
406 Caroline MCGRATH F 02:12:55 02:13:07
407 Yvonne MURPHY F40 Duhallow AC 02:11:43 02:13:12
408 Claire KEARNEY F40 02:12:30 02:13:13
409 Paul MURPHY M50 02:11:06 02:13:14
410 Mary DELANEY F 02:12:18 02:13:27
411 Lisa O'BRIEN F40 02:12:01 02:13:27
412 Áine QUIGNEY F40 Clare Crusaders 02:12:39 02:13:33
413 Giulia KERR F 02:12:38 02:13:34
414 Marie HOURIHANE F40 02:13:12 02:13:53
415 Geraldine VENNER F40 02:11:57 02:14:08
416 Michael BROSNAN M40 Born To Run 02:13:29 02:14:28
417 Dan KENNNEDY M60 St Finbarrs AC 02:14:36 02:14:36
418 Noreen COLLINS F40 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:14:18 02:14:49
419 Dolores BEVAN F40 02:14:12 02:14:49
420 Janine RAMSEY F40 Ormeau Runners 02:13:43 02:14:50
421 John COONEY M 02:13:14 02:14:59
422 David WALSH M 02:13:16 02:14:59
423 Padraigin RIGGS F60 02:13:04 02:15:02
424 Lesley HANNER F60 02:13:30 02:15:23
425 Tom LEAHY M 02:15:27 02:15:55
426 Thomas MCGEE M40 02:15:27 02:16:02
427 Poshey AHERNE M Born To Run 02:07:30 02:16:04
428 Martin CLARKE M40 02:15:03 02:16:12
429 Jocelynn COUGHLAN F HSE 02:15:18 02:16:18
430 Olive HOGAN F 02:16:18 02:16:26
431 Nicola LEVIS F 02:16:06 02:16:30
432 Jp O'NEILL M 02:16:34 02:16:34
433 Sandra BARSCIAUSKAITE F40 Born To Run 02:14:49 02:16:40
434 Peter O'BRIEN M 02:15:35 02:16:48
435 Mark MADDEN M40 02:15:39 02:16:52
436 Ian MURPHY M40 02:15:41 02:16:53
437 Sinead O'SULLIVAN F 02:15:43 02:16:54
438 Dave SHEEHAN M60 02:17:15 02:17:15
439 Gayle ATKINSON F40 02:16:09 02:17:56
440 Amy Lee O'HALLORAN M 02:09:36 02:18:10
441 Colm O'HALLORAN M50 02:09:37 02:18:11
442 John O'REGAN M 02:17:07 02:18:11
443 David HOLLAND M 02:17:41 02:18:19
444 Mary SMYTH F50 02:19:02 02:19:16
445 Anne O'MAHONY F 02:17:02 02:19:24
446 Sabrina MOORE F 02:19:13 02:19:33
447 Susan MORRISSEY F50 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 02:19:03 02:19:36
448 Sean MOORE M 02:19:20 02:19:39
449 Aoife O'CONNOR F40 Born To Run 02:18:12 02:19:52
450 Philp BUNNEY M 02:19:31 02:20:12
451 Catherine Scully F40 02:18:20 02:20:23
451 Patricia MOYNIHAN F40 02:18:18 02:20:23
453 Damien ARCHER-GOOD M40 Cork Tri Club 02:19:54 02:20:25
454 Claire SCULLY F40 Birr AC 02:16:20 02:20:37
455 Paul SHERRY M 02:18:56 02:20:38
456 Micheal O'SULLIVAN M Clonakilty Road Runners 02:16:15 02:20:39
457 Fiona O'LEARY F40 02:18:58 02:20:48
458 Miranda MAHER F 02:19:57 02:20:53
459 Stephen GRIFFIN M40 South Boston Gold 02:19:36 02:21:08
460 Mike O'MAHONY M40 02:19:47 02:21:27
461 Niamh PATTWELL F40 02:14:17 02:21:36
462 Moira CALLANAN F40 Fit 4 Life 02:19:45 02:21:52
463 Tom DILLON M40 Kerry Crusaders 02:19:45 02:21:52
464 Ellen CASSER F 02:20:29 02:22:00
465 Niall HANRAHAN M50 02:20:33 02:22:02
466 Kerstin KLINGLER F 02:20:34 02:22:06
467 Ceire MCCARTHY F40 02:21:23 02:22:32
468 Graham MURRAY M RSP 02:21:37 02:23:04
469 Miriama ROTHOVA F40 02:22:05 02:23:05
470 Gerard MOLONEY M 02:22:51 02:23:18
471 Margaret HANRAHAN F50 02:21:50 02:23:19
472 Annie GAUGHAN F 02:22:53 02:23:33
473 Daniel KEDNEY M 02:22:53 02:23:33
474 Claire IRWIN F Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:22:50 02:23:48
475 Don BOWEN M50 02:22:46 02:24:01
476 Giles HOFFMAN M Born To Run 02:22:17 02:24:02
477 Michael GUCKIAN M40 02:22:06 02:24:06
478 Naomi ROYCROFT F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:23:10 02:24:11
479 Anne-Marie MURPHY F 02:23:04 02:24:19
480 Simone SHEEHAN F 02:23:00 02:24:20
481 Margaret O'SULLIVAN F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:22:27 02:24:23
482 Mary JO'O'GORMAN F50 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:22:28 02:24:23
483 John COURTENAY M50 02:22:25 02:24:25
484 Tracey KELLY F40 02:23:11 02:24:32
485 Susan HEFFERNAN F 02:23:21 02:24:33
486 Catriona GRADY F40 02:23:21 02:24:33
487 Colm GRIFFIN M40 Born To Run 02:22:40 02:24:40
488 -7 02:24:31 02:24:47
489 Andrea DRAPERI F 02:25:02 02:25:02
490 Mairead CROWLEY F 02:21:10 02:25:05
491 Jordan WILMOUTH M 02:25:10 02:25:10
491 Mélanie CHILOTTI F TGV54 02:25:10 02:25:10
493 Corinne JAMIN F40 TGV54 02:25:10 02:25:10
494 Florian DRAPERI M 02:25:11 02:25:11
495 Lionel KLEIN M 02:25:11 02:25:11
496 Janis HERLIHY F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:24:38 02:25:26
497 Fiona CAMPBELL F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:24:38 02:25:26
498 Catriona GRIFFIN F40 Clonakilty Road Runners 02:24:59 02:25:26
499 Mags REDDINGTON F40 Gym Class Heroes 02:24:12 02:26:03
500 Michal GOLKA M40 02:22:11 02:26:05
501 Olena KAHRAMANLAR F 02:24:07 02:26:06
502 Kathleen FUREY F40 02:23:04 02:26:11
503 Bernadette ROSS F40 02:23:39 02:26:12
504 Michael O'DONOVAN M40 02:25:43 02:26:15
505 Siobhan CAHILL F40 02:26:14 02:26:15
506 Sarah WOLFSON F 02:26:09 02:27:05
507 Brandon MOOD M 02:17:34 02:27:33
508 Gillian O'SHEA F 02:27:13 02:27:52
509 Natasha MEEHAN F40 02:27:21 02:28:06
510 Patrick COLLINS M70 Kilfinane AC 02:27:09 02:28:25
511 Breeda CAHILL F40 St Nicholas AC 02:28:03 02:28:52
512 Fiona CALNAN F40 Rosscarbery Steam Runners 02:27:37 02:29:13
513 Laura O'CO'NNO'R F 02:27:28 02:29:34
514 Emil MELLGREN M 02:27:28 02:29:34
515 Am Marie FAHY F40 Nass Runners 02:27:55 02:30:00
516 Walt HAMPTON M50 02:28:34 02:30:02
517 Flor MCCARTHY M40 02:28:34 02:30:02
518 Anne TANGNEY F50 02:27:20 02:30:06
519 Jim LEAHY M50 02:27:28 02:30:14
520 Enda MCWEENEY M40 02:29:01 02:30:23
521 Catherine CORKERY F40 02:29:11 02:30:45
522 Conor O'NEILL M40 Marathon Club Ireland 02:29:11 02:30:48
523 Colette O'SULLIVAN F40 RSP 02:31:06 02:31:10
524 Eva BRADFIELD F40 Carrigaline Road Runners 02:29:35 02:31:28
525 Anne O'SULLIVAN F40 Carrigaline Road Runners 02:29:52 02:31:44
526 Emer COUGHLAN F40 Carrigaline Road Runners 02:29:52 02:31:44
527 Maggie VAHEY F40 Athenry AC 02:31:46 02:31:54
528 Gavin COLEMAN M40 02:31:49 02:32:06
529 Eimear SCAHILL F 02:30:48 02:32:35
530 Geraldine O'SULLIVAN F40 02:31:03 02:32:47
531 Janet WILLIAMS F 02:32:12 02:33:43
532 Michael COAKLEY SNR. M50 West Waterford AC 02:32:36 02:34:01
533 Tracy VIRGOE F40 02:33:56 02:34:49
534 Ava O'DONOGHUE F 02:35:14 02:35:20
535 Karina YAMIN F40 KAED 02:34:40 02:35:46
536 Sandra BYRNE F40 Born To Run 02:35:04 02:36:41
537 Stephen BYRNE M40 Galway Tri club 02:35:10 02:36:47
538 Grace ASHLEY F 02:37:05 02:37:37
539 Hope FAULKNER F40 02:36:53 02:38:07
540 Gabriel DUNNE M50 02:38:26 02:39:04
541 Barbara O'CO'NNELL F40 Tullamore Harriers 02:38:56 02:40:56
542 Sarah LIDDANE F 02:39:49 02:41:06
543 Kevin O'RIORDAN M 02:40:04 02:42:45
543 Dora DERCSENYI F 02:41:13 02:42:45
545 Joanna RIDDELL F40 02:42:23 02:42:50
546 Cathal MAGNER M 02:41:26 02:43:14
547 Jane O'MAHONY F 02:37:00 02:43:56
548 Veronica RAHNEBERG F40 02:44:10 02:44:55
549 Siobhan HEFFERNAN F Defence Forces 02:44:30 02:45:42
550 Carol MOLONEY F 02:44:30 02:45:43
551 Sinead DEUTROM F40 Born To Run 02:46:29 02:48:22
552 Michelle CHAPMAN F40 02:46:12 02:49:41
553 David MULCAHY M40 02:50:20 02:51:30
554 Celine LE GARREC F50 Clonakilty Road Runners 02:51:51 02:52:11
555 Philip JOHNSTON M 02:51:46 02:53:21
556 Liam O'RIAIN M50 02:52:01 02:53:46
557 Maureen MCADAM F50 Born To Run 02:52:24 02:54:09
558 Karina Susana MIZRAHI F40 02:59:42 03:00:56
559 Paul KIELTY M 03:00:57 03:02:46
560 Roshmina Devi KOONJAH F 03:02:11 03:03:34
561 Sarah MORTIMER F40 03:02:09 03:03:54
562 John O'LEARY M50 03:07:31 03:09:05
563 Charles MCCOY M60 03:08:32 03:09:38
564 Rose WALTERS F50 03:09:41 03:10:29
565 Suzanne DRAPER F40 03:09:05 03:10:36
566 Anna WALSHE F50 03:17:32 03:17:55
567 Eamonn GLEESON M60 03:16:51 03:17:56
568 Breda HURLEY'S F50 03:18:48 03:20:44
569 Maura BRADFIELD F50 03:19:02 03:20:58
570 Don O'SULLIVAN M40 03:28:01 03:29:51
571 Fiona DOYLE F40 03:54:44 03:56:03
572 Phil MURPHY F50 Adrenaline RC 04:23:21 04:24:05
573 Caroline CAABAY F40 04:59:38 04:59:38

 

Results of Clonakilty Waterfront 10k 2016

PosForenameSurnameCatClubChipGun
1 Tim MURPHY M 00:35:29 00:35:29
2 Ronan WOGAN M 00:36:03 00:36:07
3 Andrew HOBBS M 00:36:21 00:36:21
4 Johannes UTZ M 00:36:33 00:36:34
5 Knut Kristian BAADSHAUG M 00:37:05 00:37:06
6 Jerome O'BRIEN M 00:38:03 00:38:14
7 Margaret MURPHY F 00:38:45 00:38:46
8 Nigel KEANE M 00:38:02 00:39:13
9 Donnacha CUTTRIS M 00:39:50 00:39:51
10 Fabian EBERHARD M 00:40:04 00:40:10
11 Luke SWITZER M 00:40:21 00:40:22
12 Brett IRVINE M 00:40:35 00:40:36
13 Dermot HICKEY M 00:40:35 00:40:38
14 Ciaran DEASY M 00:40:57 00:40:59
15 John CROWLEY M 00:40:57 00:41:04
16 Colin MOYNIHAN M 00:41:04 00:41:08
17 Aidan SCALLY M 00:41:15 00:41:17
18 Peter JONES M 00:41:22 00:41:24
19 Shane EDWARDS M 00:41:24 00:41:25
20 Marcus ROESSEL M 00:41:29 00:41:35
21 Ronnie BARRY F 00:41:37 00:41:39
22 Eoghan SHEEHAN M 00:41:26 00:41:46
23 Steffen WAGLOEHNER M 00:41:46 00:41:50
24 Ann O'NEILL M 00:41:50 00:41:54
25 Aidan DUKE M 00:42:06 00:42:08
26 Anthony NOONAN M 00:41:58 00:42:11
27 John MOLONEY M 00:42:14 00:42:19
28 Nigel BRYAN M 00:42:25 00:42:30
29 Billy O'MAHONY M 00:42:32 00:42:37
30 Conor MCCARTHY M 00:42:41 00:42:48
31 Jeremiah CALLANAN M 00:42:56 00:43:10
32 Owen COLLINS M 00:42:49 00:43:15
33 David KEARNEY M 00:43:34 00:43:43
34 Aoife COUGHLAN F 00:44:03 00:44:04
35 Mark GALLAGHER M 00:44:20 00:44:22
36 Niall BAILEY M 00:44:24 00:44:26
37 Pat SHEEHAN M 00:44:17 00:44:37
38 Louise HAYES F 00:44:33 00:44:38
39 Orla FAHEY F 00:44:25 00:44:41
40 Cillian DAY M 00:44:51 00:44:52
41 Michael CLANCY M 00:44:33 00:45:07
42 Liam RICE M 00:44:42 00:45:16
43 Aaron HANLEY M 00:44:21 00:45:21
44 Donncha MOYNIHAN M 00:45:22 00:45:26
45 Stephen MCMORROW M 00:44:18 00:45:35
46 John PRUNTY M 00:45:31 00:45:36
47 Caitriona HICKEY F 00:45:35 00:45:39
48 00:45:44 00:45:48
49 david HURLEY M 00:45:54 00:46:03
50 Kevin BARRY M 00:46:04 00:46:08
51 Conan O'DONOVAN M 00:45:15 00:46:08
52 Jerry BOYLE M 00:45:49 00:46:27
53 Stefan HILDENBRAND M 00:46:26 00:46:30
54 Gabriel HOLZINGER M 00:46:26 00:46:30
55 Alan O'SHEA M 00:45:49 00:46:41
56 Alice COPPINGER F 00:45:37 00:47:04
57 Sean ALLIS M 00:46:10 00:47:12
58 Tadhg LONG M 00:46:09 00:47:23
59 Gerard HARRINGTON M 00:46:52 00:47:31
60 Darragh O'CONNOR M 00:46:57 00:47:40
61 Norman BLACK M 00:47:44 00:47:59
62 Colm DUFFY M 00:46:59 00:48:16
63 John O'CONNELL M 00:48:05 00:48:19
64 Shane RUDDLE M 00:47:47 00:48:19
65 Meabh DEASY F 00:48:05 00:48:31
66 John HAYES M 00:48:30 00:48:35
67 Benny MCHUGH M 00:48:05 00:48:36
68 Charles RUSSELL M 00:48:13 00:48:39
69 Emma HURLEY F 00:48:12 00:48:39
70 Jonathan O'DONOVAN M 00:47:45 00:48:41
71 Bethany HAIGH F 00:48:34 00:48:49
72 Frank O'CONNOR M 00:48:47 00:48:55
73 Paul ATTRIDGE M 00:48:45 00:48:56
74 Pat CARROLL M 00:48:22 00:49:10
75 Michael O'MAHONY M 00:48:51 00:49:15
76 Ken HIGGS M 00:48:56 00:49:17
77 Stephen RATIGAN M 00:48:46 00:49:25
78 Jim AHERN M 00:48:26 00:49:29
79 Barry COSCORAN M 00:48:21 00:49:34
80 Scott CARPENTER M 00:49:24 00:49:36
81 Danny COOPER M 00:48:27 00:49:41
82 Tomás COOPER M 00:48:30 00:49:42
83 Ann Marie O'SULLIVAN F 00:49:24 00:49:46
84 Jack COLLINS M 00:48:21 00:49:46
85 Paul DOWLING M 00:49:22 00:49:48
86 Marjorie CONNOLLY F 00:49:43 00:49:50
87 Michael LANDERS M 00:49:41 00:49:55
88 Catriona O'KEEFFE F 00:50:01 00:50:03
89 Meadhbh MOYNIHAN F 00:49:21 00:50:04
90 Charlie LAVIN M 00:50:07 00:50:18
91 Barry MARSHALL M 00:49:18 00:50:19
92 Jennifer MARSHALL F 00:49:19 00:50:19
93 Robert CURLEY M 00:49:41 00:50:20
94 Heather COLLINS F 00:49:58 00:50:26
95 John DONOHOE M 00:50:29 00:50:33
96 John GALLAGHER M 00:50:21 00:50:34
97 Brian O'LEARY M 00:48:44 00:50:38
98 Hannah O'HEA F 00:50:26 00:50:43
99 Barry FITZGERALD M 00:50:25 00:50:45
100 Denise LYNCH F 00:50:38 00:50:45
101 00:50:15 00:50:46
102 Anna DEASY F 00:50:38 00:50:47
102 Declan COSTELLO M 00:50:17 00:50:47
104 Joe HARRINGTON M 00:51:11 00:51:11
105 Cyril WALSH M 00:49:58 00:51:12
106 Emma THOMSON F 00:51:32 00:51:34
107 Declan McCARTHY M 00:50:48 00:51:43
107 Padraig COURTNEY M 00:46:33 00:51:43
109 Adil ANSAROGLU M 00:50:39 00:51:45
110 Conor GALVIN M 00:50:18 00:51:50
111 Connor O'BRIEN M 00:51:00 00:51:54
112 00:51:26 00:51:59
113 Clare O'LEARY F 00:51:04 00:52:07
114 Áine O'LEARY F 00:51:05 00:52:07
115 Mary O'DONOVAN F 00:51:45 00:52:11
116 00:50:57 00:52:16
117 Graham TIMONEY M 00:51:31 00:52:26
118 Laura HENNESSY F 00:52:11 00:52:33
119 Sawyer CLARK M 00:52:26 00:52:36
120 Jay MITCHELL M 00:52:10 00:52:45
121 Bernard O'CONNOR M 00:52:12 00:53:03
122 Tristan MCCARTHY M 00:51:45 00:53:04
123 Mike MCCARTHY M 00:52:48 00:53:07
124 Martin BOYD M 00:51:47 00:53:12
125 Paul BURKE M 00:52:00 00:53:17
126 Aoife WHITE F 00:52:11 00:53:18
127 Steven RING M 00:52:39 00:53:19
128 Clare COLLINS F 00:51:59 00:53:20
129 James MORAN M 00:52:44 00:53:23
130 Richard O'SULLIVAN M 00:52:00 00:53:29
131 Patrick LEAHY M 00:52:00 00:53:30
132 Alan CARTER M 00:52:54 00:53:33
133 Stephen RIORDAN M 00:53:21 00:53:33
134 David WALL M 00:51:47 00:53:42
135 John O'KEEFFE M 00:53:19 00:53:44
136 Don WALSH M 00:51:02 00:53:47
137 Elaine BARRETT F 00:53:35 00:53:50
138 Joe CLARK M 00:53:40 00:53:50
139 Nicola BARRY F 00:52:34 00:53:56
140 Michael REDDINGTON M 00:52:43 00:54:03
141 John LAVIN M 00:52:31 00:54:04
142 Mary LOWNEY F 00:53:25 00:54:11
143 Daniel O'REGAN M 00:53:45 00:54:15
144 Liam MURRAY M 00:52:58 00:54:17
145 Christine NAGLE F 00:53:37 00:54:19
146 Sinead O'DONOGHUE F 00:53:04 00:54:22
147 Oisin DEVOY M 00:52:19 00:54:23
148 Margaret TWOHIG F 00:52:40 00:54:27
149 Kevin FITZMAURICE M 00:52:30 00:54:28
150 Mairead COLLINS F 00:53:46 00:54:29
151 Serena BOSCAINI M 00:53:54 00:54:33
152 Steve ANDERSON M 00:54:15 00:54:36
153 Peter O'SHEA M 00:54:27 00:54:37
154 Roy HEAPHY M 00:54:28 00:54:38
155 Shay O'DONOVAN M 00:53:58 00:54:43
155 James DEASY M 00:53:48 00:54:43
157 Brian HICKEY M 00:53:36 00:54:49
158 Stephen HAYES M 00:54:14 00:54:54
159 Oscar DUNNE M 00:53:28 00:54:56
160 00:53:07 00:54:56
161 Rose AMBROSE F 00:53:49 00:54:58
162 James NAGLE M 00:54:24 00:55:00
163 00:53:26 00:55:15
164 00:53:28 00:55:15
165 Danielle SHEEHY F 00:54:23 00:55:21
166 George HENCHION M 00:53:08 00:55:22
167 Eoghan O'MAHONY M 00:53:24 00:55:24
168 Niamh MULHOLLAND F 00:54:22 00:55:31
169 Lucy HUNT F 00:55:03 00:55:31
169 Colin GARDE M 00:54:23 00:55:31
171 Sandra NUGENT F 00:54:45 00:55:33
172 Sean BYERLEY M 00:54:46 00:55:33
173 Richard WALSH M 00:53:47 00:55:40
174 Anne Marie CURTIN F 00:55:46 00:55:49
175 Michael MCCARTHY M 00:54:49 00:55:53
176 Jerry CRONIN M 00:53:48 00:55:53
177 Gerard BURKE M 00:55:12 00:55:59
178 Stanistaw KOSTANSKI M 00:55:35 00:55:59
179 Damien MURPHY M 00:53:04 00:56:00
180 Theresa O'REILLY F 00:54:57 00:56:03
181 Cathal LAVIN M 00:55:52 00:56:04
182 Triona RING F 00:54:55 00:56:05
183 Kieran DOYLE M 00:55:05 00:56:14
184 David FRANKLIN M 00:55:13 00:56:20
185 Joanne HORGAN F 00:52:35 00:56:22
186 Yvonne KELLY F 00:55:16 00:56:25
187 Sharon LEVIS F 00:54:34 00:56:27
188 Finghin MCCARTHY M 00:55:55 00:56:27
189 Regina CAMPBELL F 00:56:14 00:56:29
190 Susan RICE F 00:55:56 00:56:30
191 Colette O'REGAN F 00:55:19 00:56:34
192 Witold FRACEK M 00:55:19 00:56:40
193 Sean MURRAY M 00:54:42 00:56:46
194 Padraig MURRAY M 00:55:27 00:56:46
195 John O'DONOVAN M 00:56:09 00:56:49
196 Noel O'SULLIVAN. M 00:55:07 00:56:49
196 Rodney DAUNT M 00:55:34 00:56:49
198 Kate DEASY F 00:56:10 00:56:54
199 David MORAN M 00:56:23 00:56:57
200 Aisling MORAN F 00:56:22 00:56:57
201 Dervla MULCAHY F 00:55:37 00:56:58
202 Sandra MCQUILLAN F 00:56:17 00:57:00
203 Brendan PHAIR M 00:56:16 00:57:01
204 Caroline O'DONOVAN F 00:55:53 00:57:01
205 Bernard LEHANE M 00:55:05 00:57:04
206 Marian O'NEILL F 00:55:02 00:57:07
207 Kian BUCKLEY M 00:52:32 00:57:08
208 Daire HAYES M 00:55:42 00:57:14
209 Niamh HEFFERNAN F 00:56:48 00:57:18
210 Marie GILDEA F 00:56:05 00:57:20
211 Liam CREEDON M 00:56:12 00:57:21
212 William RYAN M 00:55:25 00:57:22
213 Kevin BRADY M 00:57:36 00:57:37
214 Suzanne TWOMEY F 00:53:07 00:57:40
215 Jacek DODEK M 00:57:00 00:57:47
216 Fiona O'CONNOR F 00:57:13 00:57:53
217 Charlotte WALSH F 00:57:42 00:57:59
218 Lorna D'ARCY F 00:57:24 00:58:02
219 David CANTY M 00:56:33 00:58:04
220 Johanna BERG F 00:58:07 00:58:07
221 Aidan COONEY M 00:56:40 00:58:07
222 Ann O'RIORDAN M 00:56:54 00:58:08
223 Denis O'SULLIVAN M 00:57:03 00:58:09
224 Byron O'NEILL M 00:56:12 00:58:12
225 Sarah THOMPSON F 00:57:35 00:58:14
226 Edel HASSETT F 00:57:34 00:58:15
227 Rory O'DWYER M 00:56:42 00:58:28
228 Sinead BOURKE F 00:58:05 00:58:28
229 Gerard BURKE M 00:58:29 00:58:29
230 MarcOCOSENZA M 00:57:26 00:58:32
231 Barbara COLFER F 00:58:30 00:58:32
232 Julie STAKEM F 00:58:17 00:58:32
233 Sonya KIERNAN F 00:58:20 00:58:33
234 00:57:59 00:58:42
235 Liam CURTIN M 00:57:07 00:58:46
236 Shane McDONAGH M 00:57:09 00:58:46
237 Lorraine WHELTON F 00:56:41 00:58:47
238 Johnny MCKENNA M 00:57:46 00:58:47
239 John O'DWYER M 00:58:06 00:58:48
240 00:58:06 00:58:48
241 Neil TYMLIN M 00:58:04 00:58:49
242 Ann O'REGAN F 00:58:07 00:58:54
243 Breeda KELLEHER F 00:56:50 00:58:55
244 John ELPHICK M 00:58:07 00:58:56
245 Brian O'SULLIVAN M 00:57:10 00:58:56
246 Grainne CARMODY F 00:57:09 00:58:58
247 Alan LOWNEY M 00:57:45 00:58:58
248 Suzanne CURRAN F 00:58:56 00:59:00
249 00:58:57 00:59:00
250 Dave HAMILTON M 00:57:36 00:59:02
251 Virge DALY F 00:58:42 00:59:11
252 Margaret FITZGERALD F 00:58:11 00:59:17
253 Sinead O'MAHONY F 00:58:43 00:59:18
254 Karen CHAMP F 00:58:29 00:59:20
255 Aisling PARKES F 00:58:16 00:59:20
256 00:59:03 00:59:22
257 Pat O'BRIEN M 00:58:41 00:59:23
258 David AHERNE M 00:58:15 00:59:23
259 Colm POWER M 00:59:23 00:59:23
260 Leonie WEIR F 00:59:04 00:59:24
261 Lorraine DOWNEY F 00:57:55 00:59:26
262 Derval KENNY F 00:57:47 00:59:27
263 Lisa HARRINGTON F 00:57:41 00:59:29
264 Aoife O'DONOVAN F 00:58:26 00:59:29
265 Caroline MURPHY F 00:58:37 00:59:33
266 Joanne KELLEHER F 00:58:52 00:59:35
266 Karina HEALY F 00:58:53 00:59:35
268 Claire HUGHES F 00:58:17 00:59:36
269 Patrick COLLINS M 00:58:49 00:59:39
270 Deirdre FITZGIBBON F 00:58:49 00:59:39
270 Rachel FARRAGHER F 00:57:00 00:59:39
272 Irene O'CALLAGHAN F 00:58:38 00:59:47
273 Una MCCARTHY F 00:59:22 00:59:51
274 Jim CURTIN M 00:58:13 00:59:52
275 Jakub KMINIAK M 00:59:24 00:59:54
276 Michael KEOHANE M 00:55:09 00:59:54
277 Anita BANE F 00:58:08 01:00:00
278 Tom MULCAHY M 00:58:47 01:00:02
279 Gary MCMANUS M 00:58:47 01:00:03
280 Fiona SHEEHY F 00:59:12 01:00:10
281 Joan O'SULLIVAN F 00:59:12 01:00:10
282 Donna CLEARY F 00:58:12 01:00:15
283 Michael KENNY M 01:00:15 01:00:15
284 Aoife GARRETT F 00:57:56 01:00:20
285 George KINGSTON M 01:00:23 01:00:23
286 Jacqueline SLYNE F 00:59:24 01:00:25
287 Mags O'NEILL F 00:58:48 01:00:31
288 Eimear McWALTERS F 00:57:19 01:00:33
289 Alison BYRNE F 00:58:49 01:00:34
290 Linda HODNETT F 00:59:21 01:00:35
291 Kate CROWLEY F 00:59:04 01:00:37
292 Mary VOWLES F 01:00:22 01:00:40
293 Carol MORRISON F 00:59:18 01:00:42
294 Justin CROWLEY M 01:00:24 01:00:45
295 Tara PSAILA F 00:58:39 01:00:46
296 Siobhan O'SULLIVAN F 01:00:15 01:00:48
297 Bernie DEASY F 00:58:48 01:00:52
298 Una NI CHARRA F 00:59:12 01:00:56
299 Roger BEYSSAT M 01:00:57 01:00:57
300 Paul EVANS M 00:59:42 01:01:01
301 Ann Marie O'FLAHERTY F 00:59:29 01:01:02
302 Marion O'CALLAGHAN F 00:59:56 01:01:06
303 Edel SCANNELL F 00:59:36 01:01:09
304 Gemma O'REGAN F 00:59:53 01:01:10
305 Lorraine HOLLAND F 00:59:59 01:01:11
305 Sharon KENNEDY F 01:00:00 01:01:12
307 Catherine BURKE F 01:00:06 01:01:12
308 Shane TASKER M 01:00:07 01:01:19
309 Erica JENNINGS F 00:59:29 01:01:20
310 Padraigh DONOVAN M 01:01:01 01:01:21
311 Tony MCDAID M 00:59:50 01:01:23
312 Caitriona GOGARTY F 00:59:38 01:01:27
313 Clara RUSSELL DALY F 01:01:03 01:01:27
314 Siobhan CURTIN F 01:00:03 01:01:31
315 Marie DINEEN F 01:01:10 01:01:33
316 Mags MCCARTHY F 01:01:19 01:01:36
317 Kate CALLAGHAN F 00:59:39 01:01:41
318 Aoife MINIHAN F 00:59:38 01:01:42
319 Denise MURPHY F 01:00:58 01:01:46
320 Antoinette BOYD F 01:00:23 01:01:49
321 Mark FOLEY M 01:00:13 01:01:50
322 Sheila CREEDON F 01:00:30 01:01:51
323 Barry COLEMAN M 00:58:56 01:01:52
324 Patrick FINUCANE M 01:00:54 01:01:57
325 Aisling BARRY F 01:01:37 01:02:00
326 Amanda O'DONOVAN F 00:57:47 01:02:06
327 Yvonne MURRAY F 01:00:57 01:02:07
328 Susan KINGSTON F 00:58:40 01:02:12
329 Gillian FLYNN F 01:01:16 01:02:15
330 Colm CARROLL M 01:00:56 01:02:19
331 Aidan HENNESSY M 00:57:35 01:02:20
332 Darius REKLYS M 01:00:30 01:02:20
333 Hazel O'BYRNE F 01:01:38 01:02:24
334 Caroline MURPHY F 01:01:21 01:02:29
335 Evelyn MARSH F 01:01:48 01:02:34
336 Mairead GOGGIN F 01:01:03 01:02:36
337 Nora BUTLER F 01:00:52 01:02:38
338 Troy CARRY M 01:00:47 01:02:41
339 Shay DEMPSEY M 01:01:13 01:02:42
340 Fiona COLLINS F 01:01:57 01:02:46
341 Gretta CORMICAN F 01:02:41 01:02:46
342 Colette CREEDON F 01:02:22 01:02:49
343 Tomas MURRAY M 01:01:14 01:02:51
344 Mary COLLINS F 01:02:25 01:02:52
345 Alannah CROWLEY F 01:01:26 01:02:52
346 Sinead CLANCY F 01:01:26 01:02:52
346 Ellen DINEEN F 01:01:26 01:02:52
348 Gavin MCGRATH M 01:01:39 01:02:53
349 Sinead MORTELL F 01:02:38 01:02:55
350 Deidre CONNOLLY F 01:01:43 01:03:07
351 Grace LAWLOR F 01:01:43 01:03:07
352 Sharon BRADSHAW F 01:02:47 01:03:12
353 Orla HANNON F 01:01:34 01:03:17
354 Tommy LYSAULT M 01:02:41 01:03:20
354 James LEANARD M 01:02:41 01:03:20
356 Timothy COLLINS M 01:01:41 01:03:20
357 Lily SHEEHY F 01:01:27 01:03:28
358 FabriziORIVERA M 01:02:23 01:03:37
359 Feargal DOWNEY M 01:02:13 01:03:40
360 Siti ISMAIL F 01:03:04 01:03:45
361 Roisin TOAL F 01:00:58 01:03:50
362 Seamus PALMER M 01:02:32 01:04:00
363 Valerie CULLOTY F 01:02:57 01:04:06
364 Paula GLAVIN F 01:02:58 01:04:06
365 Sandra DUNLEA F 01:02:15 01:04:06
366 Yvonne O'BRIEN F 01:02:57 01:04:06
367 Ann HAYES F 01:02:15 01:04:06
368 Dermot KELLEHER M 01:03:45 01:04:07
369 01:03:42 01:04:10
370 Claire O'BRIEN F 01:03:47 01:04:15
371 Suzanne O'SULLIVAN F 01:02:49 01:04:20
372 Deirdre COLLINS F 01:04:02 01:04:26
373 Oisin O'NEILL M 01:02:51 01:04:27
374 Johnnie CONNOLLY M 01:02:47 01:04:36
375 Patrick NAGLE M 01:04:03 01:04:39
376 Sheila O'MAHONY F 01:03:32 01:04:39
376 Katarzyna GOLEBIOWSKA F 01:04:00 01:04:39
378 Sean Og DONEGAN M 01:02:59 01:04:43
379 Clare NOLAN F 01:04:42 01:04:49
380 Alan O'KEEFFE M 01:04:14 01:04:54
381 Catherine O'NEILL F 01:03:18 01:04:54
381 Ron HEAPHY M 01:04:18 01:04:54
383 Orla GRIFFIN F 01:04:34 01:04:55
384 Laura BUCKLEY F 01:03:35 01:05:00
385 Irene O'CALLAGHAN F 01:03:38 01:05:00
386 Jocelyn GOGGIN F 01:04:44 01:05:01
387 Tracy CREEDON F 01:03:55 01:05:02
388 Kay DUFFY F 01:04:05 01:05:02
389 Shirley CURRAN F 01:02:09 01:05:03
390 Liz PATTERSON F 01:04:12 01:05:04
391 Kevin LYNCH M 01:03:11 01:05:10
392 Assumpta CAHILL F 01:03:14 01:05:15
393 John COLGAN M 01:04:28 01:05:22
394 Sean ENRIGHT M 01:03:20 01:05:22
395 Margaret DALY F 01:03:43 01:05:23
396 Sharon MULLINS F 01:04:42 01:05:24
397 Yvonne O'SULLIVAN F 01:04:55 01:05:25
398 Tim BUCKLEY M 01:04:27 01:05:25
399 Maggie O'BRIEN F 01:03:36 01:05:27
400 Dermot LAWLOR M 01:04:05 01:05:32
401 Olive O'HARA F 01:05:29 01:05:42
402 Mags LOONEY F 01:05:16 01:05:43
403 Heidi SHEEHY F 01:03:44 01:05:45
404 Kate RUDDLE F 01:05:18 01:05:49
405 Catriona O'DRISCOLL F 01:05:50 01:05:50
406 Terence MACSWINEY M 01:03:16 01:06:01
407 Chaelim MURPHY M 01:04:20 01:06:03
408 Marie MURPHY F 01:04:20 01:06:04
409 Mary MCCARTHY F 01:04:24 01:06:05
410 Shirley MATTHEWS F 01:05:16 01:06:08
411 Niamh O'KELLY F 01:03:19 01:06:10
412 Petra BAKKER F 01:04:33 01:06:11
413 Joanna HALLISSEY F 01:05:21 01:06:12
414 01:05:23 01:06:14
415 Sharon O'KEEFFE F 01:05:16 01:06:15
416 Therese LANE F 01:04:58 01:06:18
417 Maria CAROLAN F 01:05:05 01:06:24
418 Joanne O'FLYNN F 01:05:46 01:06:27
419 Tara SMITH F 01:05:46 01:06:27
420 01:04:22 01:06:35
421 Patrick O'LEARY M 01:05:46 01:06:37
422 Karen O'MAHONY F 01:05:42 01:06:41
423 Noreen PATTERSON F 01:05:48 01:06:41
424 Michelle O'SULLIVAN F 01:06:35 01:06:43
425 Grainne CROWLEY F 01:05:57 01:06:56
426 Jenny O'SHEA F 01:05:41 01:06:58
427 Susan BROCKMAN F 01:05:02 01:06:59
428 Mary McCARTHY F 01:06:26 01:07:01
429 Valeire MCSWEENEY F 01:06:50 01:07:05
430 Rudolf APPEL M 01:06:10 01:07:08
431 Caroline VICKERY F 01:06:11 01:07:14
432 Evelyn CALLINAN F 01:06:46 01:07:14
433 Sharon GRIFFIN F 01:05:37 01:07:17
434 Catriona O'SULLIVAN F 01:05:58 01:07:27
435 Eamon MCKEOGH M 01:06:16 01:07:32
436 Aine MOONEY F 01:06:46 01:07:42
437 Sarah-Jane O'DONOVAN F 01:05:43 01:07:42
438 Lynda O'FLAHERTY F 01:06:58 01:07:48
439 Noreen MURPHY F 01:06:39 01:07:49
440 Elizabeth MILLS F 01:05:58 01:07:59
441 Carina HOURIHAN F 01:03:40 01:08:00
442 Sarah HAYES F 01:07:12 01:08:00
443 Carmen BURNS F 01:07:38 01:08:03
444 Catherine HANNON F 01:00:40 01:08:11
445 01:00:44 01:08:11
446 Richard TERRY M 01:07:01 01:08:17
447 Lisa MCCARTHY F 01:07:01 01:08:21
448 Lorraine GALVIN F 01:06:45 01:08:23
449 Andrea PANGRACOVA F 01:07:25 01:08:25
450 Susan O'SULLIVAN F 01:06:50 01:08:30
451 Libby RYAN F 01:06:10 01:08:40
452 Mary MERNAGH F 01:05:45 01:08:47
453 Mags BRADY O'BRIEN F 01:07:05 01:08:54
454 Mary O'BRIEN F 01:07:05 01:08:54
455 Ger MCCARTHY M 01:08:30 01:08:58
456 Agnes ELEKES F 01:08:48 01:09:00
457 Lucy O'SULLIVAN F 01:08:18 01:09:05
458 Ellen FAHEY F 01:08:50 01:09:07
459 Bernice O'SHEA F 01:07:24 01:09:19
460 Laura DOWN F 01:09:01 01:09:41
461 Barry O'HALLORAN M 01:09:01 01:09:42
462 Filippa MUSKALA F 01:09:41 01:09:43
463 Ann MILLS F 01:07:42 01:09:43
464 Rita O'CONNELL F 01:08:49 01:09:45
465 Michelle SHANAHAN F 01:08:25 01:09:46
466 Hazel ROE F 01:08:12 01:09:57
467 Kathleen O'SULLIVAN F 01:08:35 01:09:58
468 Suzanne GEBRUERS F 01:09:33 01:10:01
469 Declan LYNCH M 01:07:51 01:10:06
470 Grace MCCARTHY F 01:08:52 01:10:13
471 Lorraine SPILLANE F 01:08:53 01:10:13
472 Bernadette BEQUIN F 01:09:17 01:10:17
473 John DEVOY M 01:08:35 01:10:40
474 Melissa LYNCH F 01:09:33 01:10:43
475 Ann Marie BROSNAN F 01:10:21 01:10:45
476 Mary O'MAHONY F 01:10:08 01:10:46
477 Malin MUSKALA F 01:10:46 01:10:48
478 PJ. O'NEILL M 01:10:00 01:11:02
479 Denise RYAN MCCORMACK F 01:09:49 01:11:03
480 Esther KENNELLY F 01:09:59 01:11:07
481 Darren CANNON M 01:10:07 01:11:09
482 Louise BARTON F 01:07:18 01:11:10
483 Olivia KELLY F 01:07:24 01:11:11
484 Aoife BREEN F 01:09:23 01:11:12
485 Liz O'DONOGHUE F 01:11:25 01:11:25
486 Agnese ZARINA F 01:10:43 01:11:35
487 Fiona DILLON F 01:10:17 01:11:41
488 Emer LEHANE F 01:11:26 01:11:41
489 Anne STACK F 01:10:38 01:11:58
490 Sharon BOLAND F 01:11:24 01:12:13
491 Yvonne DAVIDSON F 01:11:09 01:12:19
492 Geraldine KIRWAN F 01:11:11 01:12:21
493 Eileen AHERN F 01:11:49 01:12:45
494 Clodagh GORMLEY F 01:12:00 01:13:37
495 Aoife MCCARTHY F 01:12:00 01:13:38
496 Sinead O'CONELL F 01:09:49 01:13:43
497 Adrain KEARNEY M 01:09:54 01:13:48
498 Alan CASEY M 01:13:33 01:13:49
499 Carmel GEANEY F 01:13:29 01:13:51
500 Leona MCKENNA F 01:12:31 01:13:53
501 01:12:31 01:13:54
502 Trish O'BRIEN F 01:12:03 01:13:55
503 Trudy HUNTER F 01:12:02 01:13:56
504 Marie KEVANE F 01:13:10 01:14:10
505 01:13:12 01:14:10
506 Tina WALSH F 01:13:53 01:14:19
507 Orla COMERFORDD F 01:13:39 01:14:26
508 Mary QUIRKE F 01:12:37 01:14:31
509 Anna O'BRIEN F 01:12:37 01:14:31
510 Elizabeth GALVIN F 01:12:40 01:14:32
511 Grace MOLONEY F 01:11:52 01:14:45
512 01:11:52 01:14:45
513 Clodagh WHELTON F 01:14:47 01:14:49
514 Siobhan CASHMAN F 01:15:00 01:15:00
515 Nicolaas VOS M 01:12:30 01:15:04
516 Fiona FARRELL F 01:12:30 01:15:05
517 Sarah MINEHANE F 01:13:28 01:15:18
518 Lorcan NOUVION M 01:13:22 01:15:25
519 Sinead O'GRADY F 01:13:39 01:15:42
520 Rachel HODNETT F 01:13:40 01:15:42
521 James O'MAHONY M 01:14:42 01:15:46
522 Thomas CAREY M 01:15:46 01:15:46
523 Kate HOURIHAN F 01:13:30 01:15:52
524 Elaine CROWLEY F 01:14:04 01:15:55
525 Louise BROWNE F 01:13:11 01:15:59
526 Emma JOHNSON F 01:14:08 01:16:00
527 Samira BRANCH F 01:14:09 01:16:02
528 Kevin McCORMACK M 01:15:29 01:16:09
529 Gerard LYNN M 01:15:48 01:16:14
530 Lianhua Lian JIN F 01:15:52 01:16:18
531 Magdalena IVANOV F 01:16:09 01:16:43
532 Dorota GLIWA F 01:16:09 01:16:44
533 01:15:17 01:16:46
534 01:16:43 01:17:00
535 Karen GALLAGHER F 01:16:44 01:17:01
536 Alex ROCHE M 01:16:50 01:17:07
537 Bill DONNELLY M 01:16:35 01:17:29
538 Marie BURKE F 01:16:58 01:17:49
539 Heather CANTWELL F 00:57:41 01:17:53
540 Justine KEOHANE F 01:16:32 01:17:58
541 Sue POWER F 01:17:10 01:17:58
542 Gerard VOWLES M 01:17:33 01:18:04
543 Mary PHELAN F 01:14:36 01:19:11
544 Eibhlin HEGARTY F 01:16:45 01:19:14
545 Samantha BAKER F 01:17:45 01:19:39
546 Lizz BAKER F 01:17:45 01:19:39
547 Maria O'REGAN F 01:18:04 01:19:55
548 Dolores DALY F 01:20:42 01:20:42
549 Catherine O'HALLORAN F 01:19:51 01:20:50
550 01:19:51 01:20:50
551 Charles QUINN M 01:19:23 01:21:01
552 Vickie HANLON F 01:18:15 01:21:08
553 Lorraine WALSH F 01:18:18 01:21:11
554 Debbie CURRAN F 01:20:41 01:22:26
555 Sandy O'SULLIVAN F 01:20:20 01:22:42
556 Samantha WADDING F 01:22:43 01:22:58
557 Dionne KEOGH F 01:22:08 01:23:05
558 Teresa ARMSTRONG F 01:22:23 01:23:13
559 William KINGSTON M 01:22:00 01:23:23
560 E.P. HUNTER F 01:22:51 01:23:25
561 Olive COSTELLO F 01:23:17 01:23:54
562 Noelle REIDY F 01:23:19 01:23:54
563 Padraigin BINGHAM F 01:21:29 01:24:08
564 Martina WADDING F 01:24:26 01:24:40
565 Eddie WADDING M 01:24:31 01:24:43
566 Deirdre BARRY F 01:24:09 01:25:49
567 Yvonne O'SULLIVAN F 01:24:10 01:25:50
568 Anne CORBY F 01:25:29 01:25:54
569 Sinead COMMONS F 01:23:12 01:26:00
570 David VILLIERS M 01:23:48 01:26:48
571 Caitriona FARRELL F 01:23:48 01:26:48
572 Kathleen GALVIN F 01:25:15 01:27:06
573 Sorcha MURRAY F 01:25:08 01:27:50
574 Sarah COMMONS F 01:25:02 01:27:50
575 Geraldine BROWNE F 01:27:10 01:28:30
576 Sarah HICKEY F 01:25:59 01:29:22
577 Christine CHAMBERS F 01:26:00 01:29:23
578 Geraldine LYONS F 01:28:26 01:29:53
579 Roy CHAMP M 01:29:18 01:30:09
580 Colum MCCORMACK-CROWE M 01:29:01 01:30:26
581 Helen KILBRIDE F 01:29:02 01:30:26
582 Thomas MARSHALL M 01:29:55 01:30:31
583 Carmel O'DONNELL F 01:29:51 01:30:33
584 Adrianne HASLET F 01:30:48 01:30:49
585 Christine Negron Burfoot F 01:29:53 01:31:06
586 Norma MULCAHY F 01:28:49 01:31:11
587 Paddy GOGGIN M 01:31:06 01:31:25
588 Gillian ROCHE F 01:31:09 01:31:25
589 Jennifer KELLS F 01:31:09 01:31:26
590 Marian BYRNE F 01:30:11 01:31:26
591 Niall O'SULLIVAN M 01:30:20 01:31:42
592 Katherine KINSELLA F 01:32:25 01:32:49
593 Anna GRONIECKA F 01:30:56 01:33:05
594 Karen O'DONOVAN F 01:34:46 01:36:08
595 Ciara HEGARTY F 01:34:47 01:36:08
596 Siobhan HOWARTH F 01:38:09 01:39:04
596 Noelle HOWARTH F 01:38:08 01:39:04
598 01:39:11 01:39:55
599 Loretta NUGENT F 01:39:13 01:39:56
600 Gemma NUGENT M 01:39:17 01:40:00
601 Vanessa WALL-COVENEY F 01:35:46 01:41:25
602 01:40:58 01:42:01
603 Claire O'GORMAN F 01:44:17 01:44:54
604 Anna May FRAMO F 01:43:33 01:45:43
605 01:45:20 01:45:56
606 Jerry COAKLEY M 01:45:41 01:47:22
607 Maire CULLINANE F 01:42:58 01:48:05
608 Eithne O'DONOVAN F 01:43:00 01:48:07
608 Joan CULLINANE F 01:42:58 01:48:07
610 Sarah HESS F 01:46:34 01:48:35
611 Noreen COAKLEY F 01:49:28 01:51:18
612 Patricia GOOD F 01:51:33 01:53:15
613 Hilda MAHONY F 01:50:08 01:54:03
614 Gemma HEALY F 01:55:49 01:56:53
615 01:59:49 02:00:07
616 Pamela O'BRIEN F 02:04:00 02:05:11
617 Leanne MCDAID F 02:04:03 02:05:18
618 02:23:06 02:24:15
619 Una O'CONNOR F 02:27:29 02:29:34
620 02:31:49 02:32:06
621 Nicola GALLAGHER F 02:32:18 02:33:23
622 02:51:46 02:53:21
623 03:31:59 03:32:25
624 03:44:07 03:44:38
625 03:45:24 03:45:51
626 03:47:23 03:47:52
627 03:57:53 03:59:13
628 04:21:08 04:22:26
629 05:12:01 05:13:23
630 05:16:48 05:17:33

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design