Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

Ballycotton 10 Mile Road Race Results March 2013

Results of Ballycotton 10 Mile Road Race 2013

Ballycotton

  Sunday, March 3rd 2013

 

Organised and hosted by Ballycotton Running Promotions, in association with East Cork AC

This course was measured by John Walshe, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

 

 

Ballycotton Running Promotions Website

 

East Cork AC Facebook Page

 

 Cork Athletics Homepage

 

 Cork Athletics Facebook Page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

Results of Ballycotton 10 - March 3rd 2013

Results courtesy of Ballycotton Running Promotions and East Cork AC

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTimeChip
1 Sergiu CIOBANU M Clonliffe Harriers 0:49:18 0:49:18
2 Brian MAHER M Kilkenny City Harriers 0:50:08 0:50:08
3 Mick CLOHISEY M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:50:34 0:50:34
4 James MCCARTHY M East Cork AC 0:51:37 0:51:37
5 Tim O'DONOGHUE M East Cork AC 0:52:00 0:52:00
6 Alan O'SHEA M Bantry AC 0:52:30 0:52:30
7 Sandis BRALITIS M West Waterford AC 0:52:53 0:52:53
8 Michael MACDIARMADA M Clonliffe Harriers 0:52:57 0:52:57
9 Paul STEPHENSON M Rathfarnham WSAF AC 0:53:00 0:52:59
10 Brian LEAHY M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:53:21 0:53:21
11 Bernard ROE M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:53:33 0:53:33
12 Simon REEDE M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:53:36 0:53:35
13 Paul DUFFY M Sportsworld RC 0:53:42 0:53:42
14 Sean MCGRATH M East Cork AC 0:53:55 0:53:55
15 Jason REID M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 0:53:55 0:53:55
16 Brian MURPHY M Iveragh AC 0:54:07 0:54:06
17 Stephen MOORE M Crusaders AC 0:54:31 0:54:31
18 Declan POWER M40 Clonliffe Harriers 0:54:45 0:54:45
19 Wieslaw SOSNOWSKI M40 Eagle AC 0:54:45 0:54:45
20 Tim TWOMEY M Leevale AC 0:54:47 0:54:47
21 Cathal O'CONNELL M45 St. Finbarrs AC 0:54:49 0:54:49
22 Rob CROSS M Crusaders AC 0:54:50 0:54:50
23 Colm MOORE M Leevale AC 0:54:51 0:54:50
24 Keith LYNCH M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 0:54:53 0:54:52
25 Michael HARTY M East Cork AC 0:55:00 0:55:00
26 Maria MCCAMBRIDGE F35 Letterkenny AC 0:55:01 0:55:01
27 Cornelius MARSHALL M St. Finbarrs AC 0:55:06 0:55:05
28 Michael LYONS M Grange-Fermoy AC 0:55:09 0:55:07
29 Danny SMITH M Ballynonty AC 0:55:13 0:55:13
30 Shane SIMCOX M Mallow AC 0:55:21 0:55:20
31 Allen WHITAKER M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:55:29 0:55:29
32 James LIDDANE M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 0:56:01 0:56:00
33 Ciaran AYLWARD M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 0:56:05 0:56:05
34 Jonathan HUGHES M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 0:56:12 0:56:11
35 Gary CROSSAN M40 Letterkenny AC 0:56:12 0:56:12
36 Rory O'SULLIVAN M St. Finbarrs AC 0:56:15 0:56:15
37 John O'CONNELL M Leevale AC 0:56:20 0:56:20
38 Dzintars KLAVA M West Waterford AC 0:56:21 0:56:20
39 Adrian LINEHAN M Duhallow AC 0:56:32 0:56:31
40 Kenneth KELLEHER M East Cork AC 0:56:44 0:56:44
41 Simon MANGAN M Gneeveguilla AC 0:56:45 0:56:43
42 Kevin WILMOT M Bandon AC 0:56:47 0:56:46
43 Siobhan O'DOHERTY F Borrisokane AC 0:56:56 0:56:55
44 Eoin O'KEEFFE M St. Finbarrs AC 0:56:58 0:56:56
45 Shane COFFEY M Togher AC 0:57:07 0:57:06
46 Gary CONDON M40 Sli Cualann AC 0:57:20 0:57:18
47 Martin MONAGHAN M Slaney Olympic AC 0:57:24 0:57:24
48 Kevin O'BRIEN M East Cork AC 0:57:29 0:57:28
49 Alexander O'SHEA M St. Finbarrs AC 0:57:32 0:57:29
50 Josh O'S-HOURIHAN M UCC AC 0:57:33 0:57:32
51 Finbarr KIRWAN M40 Sli Cualann AC 0:57:38 0:57:36
52 John MALONE M40 Youghal AC 0:57:48 0:57:48
53 Brian HEGARTY M Leevale AC 0:58:00 0:57:58
54 Martin HOARE M Celbridge AC 0:58:00 0:58:00
55 Shane COLLINS M Crusaders AC 0:58:01 0:58:00
56 David COMBER M Leevale AC 0:58:03 0:58:02
57 James HOARE M Celbridge AC 0:58:03 0:57:59
58 Robert PATTERSON M St. Finbarrs AC 0:58:05 0:58:05
59 Claire GIBBONS-MCCARTHY F35 St. Finbarrs AC 0:58:07 0:58:06
60 Brian CARR M Leevale AC 0:58:10 0:58:10
61 Mark SMITH M Cork 0:58:15 0:58:07
62 Michael MURPHY M Carrick-on-Suir AC 0:58:15 0:58:14
63 Edwin KEVILLE M45 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 0:58:17 0:58:16
64 Alex BARRY M London 0:58:17 0:58:16
65 Donal COAKLEY M Togher AC 0:58:17 0:58:16
66 Trevor POWER M Waterford AC 0:58:20 0:58:14
67 Anthony ARCHER M50 St. Finbarrs AC 0:58:21 0:58:18
68 David RYAN M40 Clonmel AC 0:58:28 0:58:26
69 David O'CONNOR M Celbridge AC 0:58:31 0:58:31
70 Tom BLACKBURN M45 Moore Abbey Milers 0:58:35 0:58:34
71 Mike CUNNINGHAM M45 Bilboa AC 0:58:40 0:58:40
72 Liam SLATTERY M Mallow AC 0:58:43 0:58:40
73 Darragh CANAVAN M Midleton AC 0:58:46 0:58:45
74 Dennis LYONS M St. Finbarrs AC 0:58:53 0:58:50
75 Conor TIERNEY M East Cork AC 0:59:01 0:59:01
76 James GUBBINS M Kilfinane AC 0:59:10 0:59:06
77 Eddie NEWMAN M45 Mullingar Harriers 0:59:13 0:59:10
78 Conor DOLAN M Galway 0:59:18 0:59:16
79 Justin MURTAGH M Mullingar Harriers 0:59:20 0:59:16
80 Paul MORAN M35 Kilkenny City Harriers 0:59:25 0:59:19
81 Jim COSGRAVE M40 St. Finbarrs AC 0:59:26 0:59:26
82 Jamie WESTWOOD M40 Stadium Runners 0:59:28 0:59:28
83 Joe WALSH M Youghal AC 0:59:32 0:59:31
84 Tommy FALCONER M Carrick-on-Suir AC 0:59:37 0:59:37
85 Finbarr O'DWYER M40 Leevale AC 0:59:39 0:59:36
86 Brian FLANNELLY M Bilboa AC 0:59:41 0:59:37
87 Cathal MCCARTHY M Doheny AC 0:59:41 0:59:37
88 Val GUNNER M40 Gowran AC 0:59:47 0:59:40
89 Keith GORRY M Tullamore Harriers 0:59:50 0:59:45
90 David GRANGE M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:59:51 0:59:49
91 Fergus WALL M45 Bandon AC 0:59:52 0:59:52
92 Mark WOLFE M40 Cork 0:59:52 0:59:45
93 John O'CALLAGHAN M40 Eagle AC 0:59:56 0:59:51
94 Fergus GROARKE M Midleton AC 01:00:00 0:59:56
95 Alex ROWE M55 Wesham Road Runners 01:00:03 0:59:58
96 Joe KELLEHER M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:00:05 01:00:02
97 Mark MCMAHON M40 West Muskerry AC 01:00:08 01:00:04
98 David LEONARD M40 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC 01:00:10 01:00:03
99 Angela MCCANN F40 Clonmel AC 01:00:14 01:00:14
100 Paul O'CALLAGHAN M Cork 01:00:18 01:00:15
101 Jim O'MALLEY M Sliabh Bhuide Rovers 01:00:19 01:00:13
102 Johnny O'SULLIVAN M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:00:20 01:00:17
103 Thomas BUBENDORFER M40 Star of the laune AC 01:00:23 01:00:16
104 Sean WALSH M Ladysbridge 01:00:26 01:00:04
105 Paul DOWNEY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:00:27 01:00:24
106 Ian DORGAN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:00:34 01:00:34
107 Michael BYRNE M St. Catherines AC 01:00:35 01:00:35
108 Wesley NOLAN M Metro-St. Brigids AC 01:00:36 01:00:36
109 Owen CASEY M Carrigaline RR AC 01:00:50 01:00:42
110 Pat QUILL M45 Crusaders AC 01:00:52 01:00:49
111 Brian KELLY M Brow Rangers AC 01:00:52 01:00:34
112 Larry KELLY M45 Galway City Harriers 01:00:58 01:00:55
113 Michael RYAN M Dundrum AC 01:01:04 01:01:02
114 Tony CAMBRIDGE M45 Eagle AC 01:01:06 01:01:03
115 John NOLAN M Waterford AC 01:01:09 01:01:09
116 Brian CUDDIHY M Waterford AC 01:01:13 01:01:13
117 Brian GROGAN M45 Killaloe 01:01:16 01:01:12
118 Kevin CURRAN M Sportsworld RC 01:01:20 01:01:17
119 Adrienne JORDAN F35 Metro-St. Brigids AC 01:01:20 01:01:19
120 Tim SMITH M50 Eagle AC 01:01:38 01:01:36
121 Dermot HUDSON M Limerick 01:01:40 01:01:36
122 Peter KELLEHER M Cork 01:01:41 01:01:27
123 Eamonn MCEVOY M55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:01:42 01:01:40
124 Michael JORDAN M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:01:45 01:01:40
125 Micheal LUCEY M40 Tower 01:01:47 01:01:42
126 Ray SOMERS M Athenry AC 01:01:51 01:01:28
127 Vivian FOLEY M40 Eagle AC 01:01:53 01:01:50
128 Shane COONEY M Dublin 01:01:55 01:01:55
129 Eric BROWNE M Eagle AC 01:01:58 01:01:55
130 Garrett CASEY M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:02:07 01:01:54
131 Kevin GEARY M Eagle AC 01:02:08 01:02:01
132 Michael DUNFORD M45 West Waterford AC 01:02:09 01:02:05
133 Glenn DOLLARD M St. Finbarrs AC 01:02:11 01:02:02
134 Guillaume HUYET M40 Cork 01:02:12 01:02:12
135 Thomas CURRAN M Youghal AC 01:02:13 01:02:13
136 Kieran MURPHY M45 Clonliffe Harriers 01:02:15 01:02:13
137 Paul SHANAHAN M45 Navy AC 01:02:20 01:02:15
138 Eoin DEASY M Leevale AC 01:02:22 01:02:17
139 Ruairi O'MAHONY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:02:33 01:02:26
140 Michael CLANCY M Mallow AC 01:02:38 01:02:31
141 Martin O'REILLY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:02:40 01:02:36
142 Frank O'CARROLL M East Cork AC 01:02:43 01:02:42
143 Dervila HOLMES F35 Donore Harriers 01:02:46 01:02:46
144 Peter O'NEILL M Dublin 01:02:50 01:02:43
145 Patrick TROY M Midleton 01:02:52 01:02:41
146 Liam TRACEY M Watergrasshill 01:02:53 01:02:35
147 Pierce DALTON M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:02:56 01:02:39
148 Jamie FITZMAURICE M Cork 01:02:58 01:02:34
149 Vasiliy NEUMERZHITSKIY M45 Clonmel AC 01:02:59 01:02:45
150 Kieran STAUNTON M Kilkenny 01:03:01 01:03:01
151 Noel DALY M Mallow AC 01:03:01 01:02:37
152 Ger FORDE M Carrigtwohill 01:03:09 01:03:01
153 Noel CURTIN M45 Youghal AC 01:03:13 01:03:11
154 Patrick MARSHALL M St. Abbans AC 01:03:22 01:03:19
155 Brendan O'CALLAGHAN M Dublin 01:03:22 01:03:13
156 Frank LANDY M Ennis Track Club 01:03:23 01:03:09
157 Eoin HENNESSY M Cork 01:03:25 01:02:54
158 Shane FITZGERALD M St. Catherines AC 01:03:27 01:03:20
159 Willie O'CONNOR M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:03:28 01:03:19
160 Kieran MULCAHY M40 Midleton AC 01:03:29 01:03:27
161 Marty O'KEEFFE M40 Youghal AC 01:03:29 01:03:29
162 Maura REGAN F Eagle AC 01:03:33 01:03:31
163 Francis MAUNSELL M40 Midleton AC 01:03:35 01:03:32
164 Dave BARRY M40 Cork 01:03:36 01:03:36
165 John QUIRKE M55 London Irish AC 01:03:38 01:03:35
166 Kevin HAYES M St. Catherines AC 01:03:40 01:03:34
167 Rory MCCAULEY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:03:41 01:03:26
168 Michael O'SULLIVAN M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:03:44 01:03:36
169 John FAHY M Cork 01:03:46 01:03:31
170 Paul PENNEY M Cork 01:03:48 01:03:39
171 Pat NOLAN M Waterford AC 01:03:50 01:03:50
172 Donnacha LEHANE M Eagle AC 01:03:52 01:03:45
173 Sean O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:03:53 01:03:41
174 PaulA DIVER M Newbridge AC 01:03:53 01:03:43
175 Joe KELLY M40 Sli Cualann AC 01:03:55 01:03:49
176 Ciaran COLEMAN M Youghal AC 01:03:58 01:03:58
177 Terry BRADY M Brothers Pearse AC 01:03:59 01:03:56
178 Alan RYAN M40 West Waterford AC 01:04:00 01:03:47
179 Anthony DOWD M40 Wexford 01:04:03 01:03:31
180 Bobby REDMOND M Slaney Olympic AC 01:04:03 01:03:48
181 John O'SULLIVAN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:08 01:03:09
182 Frank BURKE M40 Athenry AC 01:04:10 01:03:46
183 Rodney MACKEN M Donoughmore AC 01:04:10 01:03:30
184 Noel O'REGAN M45 Midleton AC 01:04:14 01:04:11
185 John KISSANE M45 Cork 01:04:14 01:03:49
186 Joyce WOLFE F Leevale AC 01:04:16 01:04:09
187 Nollaig O'NEILL F40 Leevale AC 01:04:16 01:04:13
188 Aaron HOGAN M Ballincollig 01:04:17 01:04:06
189 Sean O'SULLIVAN M40 Midleton AC 01:04:19 01:04:15
190 Maria CAREY F35 Ennis Track Club 01:04:19 01:04:05
191 James KENNY M55 Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:04:23 01:04:13
192 Fergal O'MEARA M40 Midleton AC 01:04:27 01:04:24
193 Ian REIDY M40 Leevale AC 01:04:28 01:04:16
194 Kevin FITZGERALD M Skibbereen AC 01:04:28 01:04:05
195 Bill STANLEY M45 Sli Cualann AC 01:04:29 01:04:22
196 Kieran CROWLEY M40 Donoughmore AC 01:04:29 01:04:29
197 Niall ENRIGHT M Limerick 01:04:31 01:04:26
198 Anna DORIS F40 Midleton AC 01:04:31 01:04:31
199 Niall MCGEORGE M Crusaders AC 01:04:34 01:04:18
200 Katherine CASHELL F St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:35 01:04:15
201 Martin CURTIN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:35 01:04:23
202 Conor MCMAHON M45 West Muskerry AC 01:04:38 01:04:34
203 Richard O'MEARA M Galtee Runners AC 01:04:38 01:04:23
204 Thomas FOX M45 Carrigaline 01:04:38 01:04:19
205 Neil Dineen M Cork 01:04:40 01:04:31
206 Sean HUDSON M Limerick 01:04:40 01:04:36
207 Steven O'RIORDAN M40 Ballynoe 01:04:41 01:04:20
208 Michael BERGIN M Kilkenny 01:04:41 01:04:15
209 Ray HAHESY M45 West Waterford AC 01:04:41 01:04:24
210 Brian O'CALLAGHAN M Glanmire 01:04:42 01:04:31
211 Orla HAYES F Leevale AC 01:04:42 01:04:36
212 Rod SCANLAN M Midleton AC 01:04:43 01:04:23
213 Mark BULMAN M45 Donoughmore AC 01:04:45 01:04:35
214 Grainne O'DONNELL F Cork 01:04:46 01:04:26
215 Marius MCNICHOLAS M Dublin Front Runners 01:04:47 01:04:37
216 Colin KILTY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:47 01:04:17
217 Donnacha CALLANAN M Glenville 01:04:48 01:04:26
218 Seamus ROONEY M50 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:04:48 01:04:31
219 Roger MIDDLETON M Gowran AC 01:04:51 01:04:24
220 Brian O'CONNOR M40 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:04:52 01:04:45
221 David O'DWYER M40 East Cork AC 01:04:52 01:04:51
222 Ann MOORE F45 Leevale AC 01:04:53 01:04:48
223 Ken HARNEY M40 Youghal AC 01:04:55 01:04:45
224 Graham O'REGAN M Clonmel AC 01:04:58 01:04:24
225 Patryk ZAJAC M Mallow AC 01:04:58 01:04:32
226 Frank MCDONALD M45 Celbridge AC 01:05:02 01:04:55
227 John O'FLYNN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:05 01:04:33
228 Fergus MURPHY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:05:05 01:05:01
229 Mary SWEENEY F50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:11 01:05:10
230 Kieran O'MAHONY M Leevale AC 01:05:15 01:05:13
231 Thomas BARRY M Youghal AC 01:05:19 01:05:13
232 Brian LANDERS M Youghal AC 01:05:19 01:05:11
233 Jack TYRRELL M55 Tallaght AC 01:05:20 01:05:20
234 Anthony CORRIGAN M South O'Hanlon AC 01:05:21 01:05:00
235 Noel RYAN F35 Ballynonty AC 01:05:21 01:05:07
236 Eoin MURPHY M40 Midleton AC 01:05:25 01:05:21
237 John COLLIER M55 Wesham Road Runners 01:05:25 01:04:43
238 Colin O'HERLIHY M40 Eagle AC 01:05:25 01:05:17
239 Pat MURPHY M55 Eagle AC 01:05:28 01:05:26
240 Padraig BIRMINGHAM M40 Mallow AC 01:05:29 01:05:22
241 Stephen DEVEREAUX M45 Youghal AC 01:05:29 01:05:23
242 Fergal SARGENT M St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:31 01:05:22
243 Danny FIELDHOUSE M Belgooly 01:05:33 01:05:06
244 Derval DEVANEY F35 Mayo AC 01:05:34 01:05:34
245 Mike MULLINS M45 North Cork AC 01:05:34 01:05:31
246 Darren GALLAGHER M40 Wicklow 01:05:37 01:05:33
247 Paula GRANT F35 Portlaoise AC 01:05:40 01:05:21
248 Rory MULCAHY M40 Kilcoole AC 01:05:43 01:05:34
249 Frank HILL M45 Kinsale 01:05:44 01:05:19
250 David CLANCY M50 Celbridge AC 01:05:46 01:05:33
251 Feargal O'SHEA M Cork 01:05:47 01:05:13
252 Declan DORGAN M Midleton AC 01:05:49 01:05:42
253 Eamonn JOYCE M Blarney-Inniscarra AC 01:05:52 01:05:20
254 Michael O'DWYER M45 Kilkenny 01:05:52 01:05:31
255 John DESMOND M45 Eagle AC 01:05:53 01:05:47
256 Noel MAHER M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:05:53 01:05:36
257 Aiden MCGUINNESS M Cork 01:05:56 01:05:04
258 Shane O'DONOVAN M Clonakilty 01:05:58 01:05:40
259 Brian O'CALLAGHAN M Ballymacoda 01:05:59 01:05:51
260 Alan CLANCY M Grange-Fermoy AC 01:06:01 01:05:08
261 Edward FORDE M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:06:03 01:05:47
262 Seamus MURPHY M40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:06:08 01:06:02
263 Keith SEXTON M45 Eagle AC 01:06:08 01:06:06
264 Robert WHYTE M40 Riocht AC 01:06:09 01:05:46
265 Alan WORRALL M40 Clonliffe Harriers 01:06:11 01:06:02
266 Shane HARRINGTON M Cloyne 01:06:12 01:05:36
267 Richard O'BRIEN M40 Killarney 01:06:14 01:06:12
268 Stephen GEOGHEGAN M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:06:15 01:06:15
269 Gary NEFF M Leamlara 01:06:17 01:05:44
270 Neil NAGLE M Clonakilty Road Runners 01:06:20 01:06:20
271 Maurice O'BRIEN M Glasgow 01:06:21 01:05:47
272 Pa KELLEHER M Cork 01:06:22 01:05:59
273 Thomas MCCARTHY M40 Tralee 01:06:24 01:05:48
274 Helen LEONARD F40 Leevale AC 01:06:25 01:06:22
275 David PHELAN M Dublin 01:06:27 01:06:27
276 Michael LINEHAN M40 Blarney 01:06:30 01:06:16
277 Richard KAVANAGH M55 Sli Cualann AC 01:06:30 01:06:19
278 Humphrey MCCARTHY M Cork 01:06:35 01:06:19
279 Lucy DARCY F40 Sportsworld RC 01:06:41 01:06:38
280 Stanislaw BYCZEK M50 Midleton AC 01:06:41 01:06:41
281 Andy WARE M45 Bandon 01:06:47 01:06:29
282 Tom CODY M55 Midleton AC 01:06:50 01:06:47
283 Padraig SHEEHAN M Cork 01:06:51 01:06:18
284 Paul COTTER M Glanmire 01:06:52 01:06:38
285 Robert QUINN M40 Bray Athletic Club 01:06:55 01:06:42
286 Conor MURRAY M45 West Waterford AC 01:06:56 01:06:46
287 Willie HAYES M55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:06:56 01:06:53
288 Michael O'SHAUGHNESSY M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:06:58 01:06:41
289 Denis CARROLL M50 Eagle AC 01:06:59 01:06:51
290 Brian SWABY M Waterford AC 01:06:59 01:06:43
291 Michael DOLAN M Glanmire 01:07:08 01:06:44
292 Sharon GRANT F Portlaoise AC 01:07:11 01:06:53
293 Cormac O'CEALLAIGH M40 Sli Cualann AC 01:07:13 01:06:03
294 Margo DINAN F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:07:13 01:07:03
295 Brian MAHER M Slaney Olympic AC 01:07:17 01:07:11
296 Gerard BURTS M Ovens 01:07:18 01:07:10
297 Alan HEALY M Cork 01:07:19 01:07:06
298 Sully Loughnan M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:07:21 01:06:57
299 Fergal BARRY M40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:07:23 01:07:17
300 Eimear FITZMAURICE F Rathfarnham WSAF 01:07:24 01:06:57
301 Desmond GILL M45 Donore Harriers 01:07:27 01:07:20
302 Tom LONGAN M40 West Waterford AC 01:07:28 01:07:14
303 Paul CLEARY M East Cork AC 01:07:29 01:06:53
304 Sean SHANAHAN M45 Galtee Runners AC 01:07:30 01:07:15
305 Seamus PHELAN M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:07:30 01:07:26
306 Conor MCSWEENEY M40 Bandon 01:07:31 01:07:02
307 Denise TWOHIG F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:07:31 01:07:19
308 Nathaniel IRWIN M Limerick 01:07:33 01:07:08
309 Denis O'SULLIVAN M50 Midleton 01:07:33 01:07:33
310 Aoife Quigley F Crusaders AC 01:07:34 01:07:24
311 Lorraine NOLAN F Rathfarnham WSAF AC 01:07:40 01:07:27
312 Warren TERRY M Youghal AC 01:07:41 01:07:41
313 Joe MURPHY M Donore Harriers 01:07:42 01:07:17
314 Martin CARRICK M Manchester 01:07:43 01:07:21
315 Brian MCMAHON MJ West Muskerry AC 01:07:43 01:07:38
316 Pat COFFEY M45 Clonmel AC 01:07:43 01:07:40
317 Danny O'HARE M UL AC 01:07:45 01:07:16
318 Pat DALTON M Cork 01:07:46 01:07:26
319 Barry RAFTER M55 Limerick Country Club AC 01:07:46 01:07:22
320 Aidan HOGAN M St. Catherines AC 01:07:47 01:07:20
321 Brendan MURPHY M Glounthaune 01:07:48 01:07:34
322 Mick MORRISSEY M50 Slaney Olympic AC 01:07:48 01:07:32
323 Maurice WHITTY M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:07:49 01:07:36
324 Mark WALSH M40 Kilcoole AC 01:07:49 01:07:40
325 Michael DALY M40 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:07:51 01:07:39
326 Pat PHELAN M40 Dublin 01:07:56 01:07:38
327 Michael MURPHY M40 Midleton AC 01:07:57 01:07:54
328 Karen WALSH F Cork 01:07:59 01:07:02
329 Barry HORGAN M Clonmel 01:08:01 01:07:40
330 Niamh CRONIN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:01 01:07:50
331 Aidan BUCKLEY M40 Mallow AC 01:08:03 01:07:55
332 James FLEMING M45 West Waterford AC 01:08:06 01:08:03
333 TadhgOg LYNCH M Eagle AC 01:08:08 01:08:01
334 Alan BANNON M Eagle AC 01:08:11 01:08:03
335 Alan KELLY M40 Midleton 01:08:11 01:08:05
336 Suzanne FOOT F40 Sli Cualann AC 01:08:12 01:07:30
337 Dermot O'SULLIVAN M40 Mallow AC 01:08:17 01:07:30
338 Fionnuala DESMOND F40 Leevale AC 01:08:19 01:08:18
339 James CALLANAN M45 Cork 01:08:20 01:07:57
340 Mark CONNOLLY M45 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:08:21 01:08:10
341 Denis SHEEHAN M50 Mallow AC 01:08:21 01:07:52
342 Dave O'REGAN M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:21 01:08:10
343 Cyril DESMOND M Cork 01:08:22 01:07:46
344 Patrick O'SULLIVAN M60 Cloyne 01:08:23 01:08:00
345 Redmond MURPHY M40 Cork 01:08:23 01:06:49
346 Frank LENNON M Newbridge AC 01:08:24 01:08:10
347 Irene HARTIGAN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:24 01:08:17
348 Helen BARRY F40 Sli Cualann AC 01:08:25 01:07:42
349 Derek GOGGIN M40 Glenville 01:08:25 01:08:15
350 Patrick HESSION M Carraig na bhFear AC 01:08:26 01:08:19
351 Michael CAROLAN M55 Brothers Pearse AC 01:08:26 01:08:03
352 Seamus COUGHLAN M40 West Muskerry AC 01:08:27 01:08:15
353 Michael MURPHY M40 Cork 01:08:27 01:08:04
354 Kieran O'CONNOR M50 North Cork AC 01:08:27 01:08:12
355 Brian COTTER M40 Bandon 01:08:29 01:08:17
356 Eddie O'REGAN M50 Youghal AC 01:08:32 01:08:19
357 Sebastian WOJS M Carrigtwohill 01:08:33 01:08:08
358 Neilus AHERNE M55 Midleton AC 01:08:33 01:08:24
359 John O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:08:34 01:08:09
360 Ian ROBINSON M40 Waterford AC 01:08:34 01:08:14
361 Eamonn CARROLL M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:35 01:07:58
362 Peter VINCENT M50 Brothers Pearse AC 01:08:38 01:08:15
363 Neil FEENEY M CIT AC 01:08:38 01:08:32
364 Sheldon KIRKWOOD M Leevale AC 01:08:39 01:08:36
365 Michael O'FARRELL M Doheny AC 01:08:39 01:08:26
366 John HUTCH M Midleton 01:08:39 01:07:46
367 Thomas DARCY M Cahir 01:08:40 01:07:59
368 Stephen CREEDON M Mallow AC 01:08:41 01:08:16
369 Keith O'DONOGHUE M Carrigaline 01:08:43 01:08:32
370 Niall O'LEARY M Ballincollig 01:08:43 01:08:43
371 Kieran DUGGAN M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:08:45 01:07:40
372 Diarmuid POTTS M40 Sli Cualann AC 01:08:47 01:08:19
373 Joe MCEVOY M45 Blarney 01:08:49 01:08:45
374 George Murray M North Cork AC 01:08:49 01:08:14
375 Peter RYAN M Newmarket 01:08:51 01:08:35
376 Jim QUINN M40 Dublin 01:08:52 01:08:42
377 Tom EGAN M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:08:53 01:08:42
378 Eddie WILMOT M45 Bandon AC 01:08:54 01:08:46
379 Mark CLIFFE M West Waterford AC 01:08:55 01:08:40
380 Conaill COOPER M Slaney Olympic AC 01:08:55 01:08:49
381 Siobhan DEMPSEY F40 Ballincollig 01:08:56 01:08:43
382 Conor MCCARTHY M Carrigaline 01:08:56 01:08:21
383 Cian KENNEDY M Eagle AC 01:08:57 01:08:17
384 Malachai MACAMHLAOIBH M Cork 01:08:57 01:08:18
385 Don EGAN M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:08:57 01:08:34
386 Ray KELLY M40 Mallow AC 01:08:59 01:08:16
387 Denis CRONIN M Glanmire 01:08:59 01:08:21
388 Eoghan MCKERNAN M Mallow AC 01:08:59 01:08:50
389 Bernard KELLEHER M Youghal 01:09:00 01:08:37
390 LauraMaria SCHWIRZ F Crusaders AC 01:09:01 01:09:01
391 Peter GARLAND M Midleton 01:09:02 01:07:54
392 Barry AHERNE M Midleton AC 01:09:02 01:09:02
393 Mark SAJDA M40 Fountainstown 01:09:05 01:08:45
394 Carmel DEANE F Killeagh 01:09:05 01:08:43
395 Edmund NICHOLSON M40 Youghal AC 01:09:06 01:08:51
396 Matt PHYLAN M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:09:07 01:09:02
397 Paul MURPHY M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:09:08 01:09:03
398 Noel SHERIDAN M40 Leevale AC 01:09:08 01:08:55
399 Conor BARTLEY M40 Fermoy 01:09:09 01:09:09
400 Felix MEEHAN M Cobh 01:09:10 01:07:52
401 John BERTENSHAW M55 Lancashire 01:09:10 01:09:05
402 Ray O'HANLON M40 Tramore 01:09:10 01:08:35
403 Paul WALSH M40 Waterford AC 01:09:11 01:08:56
404 Alan O'LEARY M Glanmire 01:09:12 01:08:53
405 Edmond GALVIN M40 St. Catherines AC 01:09:12 01:08:46
406 David SEIGNOTT M45 Berrings 01:09:13 01:08:52
407 Gearoid HEALY M Dublin 01:09:15 01:09:05
408 Gary O'Donovan M Mallow 01:09:17 01:08:27
409 Stephen HICKEY M Dungourney 01:09:17 01:08:46
410 Ronnie BARRY F35 Bandon 01:09:17 01:09:02
411 Imelda LYONS F Cork 01:09:17 01:08:51
412 Tommy CUDDIHY M40 Carrigadrohid 01:09:18 01:09:00
413 Joan MAHONY F Waterford AC 01:09:20 01:09:05
414 Tim HEALY M45 Kanturk 01:09:20 01:08:42
415 Sean CLIFFORD M65 Sli Cualann AC 01:09:22 01:09:19
416 Paul MCGUINNESS M Conna 01:09:22 01:09:22
417 Michael DALY M40 Navy AC 01:09:22 01:08:54
418 Aideen SHINNERS F Limerick 01:09:24 01:08:49
419 Don NYHAN M Ballycotton 01:09:24 01:09:24
420 Lawrence COLLINS M Ballinacurra 01:09:26 01:09:13
421 Michael COLEMAN M Cork 01:09:26 01:08:55
422 David BUTLER M St. Finbarrs AC 01:09:27 01:09:15
423 Eoin BREATHNACH M Cork 01:09:27 01:09:05
424 Denis O'BRIEN M45 Cork 01:09:27 01:08:59
425 Mairtin O'DONNELL M55 Clare River Harriers 01:09:27 01:09:00
426 Brian CROWLEY M Cloyne 01:09:29 01:08:52
427 Anne WOLFE F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:09:30 01:09:20
428 Colman O'TUAMA M Glanmire 01:09:32 01:08:55
429 Mike CONNEY M40 Ardnacrusha 01:09:32 01:09:12
430 Brendan MCEVOY M40 Blarney 01:09:34 01:09:26
431 Darren CASEY M Cork 01:09:35 01:09:20
432 Greg HOLDEN M40 Waterford AC 01:09:36 01:09:18
433 Willie Richmond M50 Dublin 01:09:36 01:09:10
434 Barry O'NEILL M Crusaders AC 01:09:36 01:08:46
435 Sean MURPHY M40 Ladysbridge 01:09:39 01:09:34
436 Una PLANT F40 Kinsale 01:09:40 01:09:28
437 David HARTE M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:09:41 01:09:13
438 Denis WALSH M Glanmire 01:09:42 01:09:37
439 Ciaran DESMOND M Cork 01:09:42 01:08:45
440 Stephen HUNT M Glanmire 01:09:43 01:09:32
441 Niall MCGUINNESS M Kilmallock 01:09:44 01:09:28
442 Brendan MCGRATH M40 Midleton 01:09:44 01:09:33
443 Roger O'MAHONY M40 Eagle AC 01:09:46 01:09:12
444 Stuart AHERN M Cork 01:09:46 01:09:25
445 Stephen MCCARTHY M40 Cork 01:09:48 01:09:48
446 Brian COTT M Midleton AC 01:09:49 01:09:31
447 Simon LONG M Coachford 01:09:52 01:09:42
448 Aileen HOOPER F Raheny Shamrock AC 01:09:55 01:09:37
449 Kevin BURNS M45 Cloughjordan 01:09:56 01:09:46
450 Liam MURPHY M40 Mallow AC 01:09:59 01:09:20
451 Niall MORRISSEY M40 Kilkenny 01:10:01 01:09:37
452 Chris O'CONNELL M Dungourney 01:10:01 01:09:17
453 Brian KELLEHER M Innishannon 01:10:03 01:09:32
454 Martin HORGAN M45 Dublin 01:10:03 01:09:45
455 Timothy HORGAN M55 Farranfore-Maine Valley AC 01:10:04 01:09:57
456 Orla O'ROURKE F45 Cobh 01:10:05 01:10:05
457 Gerard GRIFFIN M50 Bilboa AC 01:10:05 01:09:41
458 Peter NELSON M40 Galway 01:10:06 01:08:56
459 Tim BOGUE M Cork 01:10:06 01:09:51
460 Richard DEASY M40 Waterfall 01:10:08 01:09:42
461 Sharon WOODS F35 Mallow AC 01:10:10 01:09:32
462 Aidan O'BRIEN M Glanmire 01:10:11 01:09:43
463 Joseph Brennan M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:10:11 01:08:43
464 Barry O'DWYER M40 Ladysbridge 01:10:12 01:09:52
465 Ted O'LEARY M40 West Waterford AC 01:10:13 01:10:01
466 John-Joe O'CONNOR M45 Abbeyfeale 01:10:19 01:09:57
467 Sean LYONS M Carrigaline 01:10:20 01:10:09
468 Eoin MCMAHON M40 Crookstown AC 01:10:22 01:10:02
469 Mike MOLUMPHY M Bandon 01:10:23 01:09:38
470 Karol WATSON M Midleton AC 01:10:23 01:10:00
471 Michael FURLONG MJ Midleton AC 01:10:25 01:10:19
472 Jamie GRIFFIN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:10:25 01:09:23
473 Barry MCDERMOTT M Cork 01:10:26 01:10:26
474 Jim PAXMAN M50 Sheffield 01:10:27 01:10:04
475 Gerard CUMMINS M Cork 01:10:27 01:10:16
476 Denis MCCARTHY M50 East Cork AC 01:10:28 01:10:25
477 John MURPHY M40 Carrigaline RR AC 01:10:32 01:10:13
478 Fergal QUINLAN M40 Cobh 01:10:35 01:10:05
479 John CAREY M45 Midleton AC 01:10:36 01:10:06
480 Kenneth O'KEEFFE M45 Midleton AC 01:10:37 01:09:57
481 Gary O'Dwyer M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:10:39 01:10:21
482 StJohn WALSH M Donore Harriers 01:10:40 01:10:17
483 Seamus KAVANAGH M40 Kilkenny 01:10:40 01:10:22
484 Ronan HOARE M Cork 01:10:42 01:09:37
485 Noreen MACKEY F Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:10:44 01:10:43
486 Alan MOCKLER M Dublin 01:10:45 01:10:21
487 Dermot KELLY M Glanmire 01:10:47 01:10:17
488 James MOORE M Midleton AC 01:10:50 01:10:11
489 TJ VANDERVALK M50 Waterford AC 01:10:51 01:10:34
490 Conor MCGRATH M Ballycotton 01:10:51 01:10:14
491 Helen INGRAM F55 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 01:10:53 01:10:39
492 Ed BATES M45 Kilworth 01:10:56 01:10:48
493 Liam CASHMAN M40 Whites Cross 01:10:57 01:10:46
494 Aifric O'NEILL F35 Kilkenny 01:10:58 01:10:01
495 Breda MAHONY F Donore Harriers 01:10:58 01:10:44
496 Sheila BUCKLEY F Midleton AC 01:11:01 01:10:28
497 Ian MARRON M Julianstown 01:11:04 01:09:45
498 Lorna DAUNT F Carrigaline 01:11:05 01:10:04
499 Orla CROSBIE F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:05 01:10:54
500 Colm SHEEHAN M40 Mallow AC 01:11:07 01:10:27
501 Andrew Murray M Midleton 01:11:09 01:10:48
502 Dan KELLEHER M Dublin 01:11:10 01:10:27
503 Alison KIRWAN F Killorglin 01:11:10 01:10:47
504 Jerry MCCARTHY M Newmarket 01:11:14 01:10:45
505 Tim COLLINS M40 Ballinacurra 01:11:14 01:11:02
506 John HENNESSY M Ballymacoda 01:11:14 01:11:01
507 Katie HICKSON F35 Cork 01:11:15 01:10:40
508 Lisa MAHER F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:11:16 01:10:59
509 Jody CONDON M40 Waterford AC 01:11:17 01:10:55
510 Brendan POWER M Cork 01:11:21 01:10:50
511 Paul CONWAY M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:11:22 01:10:49
512 Richie O'DONNELL M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:11:23 01:10:50
513 Esther MURPHY F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:23 01:10:29
514 Paul HILL M50 Cork 01:11:23 01:10:51
515 Brian COLLINS M40 Kilnaboy AC 01:11:25 01:11:00
516 Ian BURKE M40 Grimsby 01:11:27 01:10:57
517 David WILLIAMS M Cork 01:11:27 01:11:22
518 Mary O'KEEFFE F45 Youghal AC 01:11:28 01:11:23
519 Stephen O'BRIEN M Tower 01:11:30 01:10:20
520 Peadar FORBES M Cork 01:11:30 01:11:18
521 Brian O'FLYNN M Cork 01:11:30 01:11:16
522 Neil GILMOUR M50 Skibbereen AC 01:11:30 01:10:47
523 Dermot O'CONNOR M Cork 01:11:30 01:10:39
524 Anne FITZGERALD F55 Waterford AC 01:11:31 01:11:13
525 Irene EIGHAN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:32 01:10:26
526 Ann DONNELLY F50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:35 01:11:25
527 Gary MADDEN M West Limerick AC 01:11:36 01:10:32
528 David RUSSELL M40 Crosshaven 01:11:37 01:11:07
529 John O'CONNOR M Mogeely 01:11:37 01:11:08
530 Tim CROWLEY M Mitchelstown 01:11:42 01:11:17
531 Con O'BRIEN M60 Banteer 01:11:42 01:11:07
532 Elaine GUINANE F35 Eagle AC 01:11:43 01:11:15
533 Mike KEATING M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:11:43 01:10:46
534 JohnPaul BUCKLEY M Millstreet AC 01:11:43 01:11:10
535 Emmett ASKINS M Clonmel AC 01:11:43 01:10:25
536 Joe BRACKEN M45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:11:44 01:11:19
537 Ronan BOLAND M45 Eagle AC 01:11:44 01:11:15
538 Aidan MCGEE M40 Charleville 01:11:46 01:10:59
539 Mathew MORRIS M Passage West 01:11:46 01:10:39
540 Sean CLEERE M Kilkenny 01:11:48 01:11:28
541 Gary COAKLEY M Harrow 01:11:48 01:11:34
542 David BOLGER M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:11:49 01:11:44
543 Kieran MULLANE M45 Carrigaline 01:11:51 01:11:33
544 Alan MURPHY M Cork 01:11:52 01:11:22
545 Alma MURPHY F35 Skibbereen AC 01:11:52 01:11:38
546 Caroline KILTY F Eagle AC 01:11:53 01:11:24
547 Glenn KENNEALLY M Carrigaline 01:11:55 01:11:41
548 Michael BRENNAN M40 Ballincollig 01:11:57 01:11:55
549 Niall O'CALLAGHAN M Mallow AC 01:11:58 01:11:30
550 Tom MURRAY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:59 01:11:52
551 Cathal DALY M Mallow AC 01:11:59 01:11:10
552 Brian BARRY M Grenagh 01:12:02 01:11:42
553 Claire BRADY F Newbridge AC 01:12:02 01:11:49
554 Barry HIGGINBOTHAM M Cork 01:12:03 01:11:40
555 Helen O'CONNELL F Cork 01:12:04 01:09:50
556 Paul TWOHIG M Crosshaven 01:12:06 01:11:31
557 Ian DELANEY M Carrigtwohill 01:12:08 01:10:13
558 Gina CORCORAN F Cork 01:12:08 01:09:43
559 Vincent BEGLEY M Tralee 01:12:09 01:09:45
560 Suzanne PURCELL F Ballinspittle 01:12:09 01:12:09
561 John O'HALLORAN M60 Midleton AC 01:12:09 01:12:03
562 Joe MURPHY M Galtee Runners AC 01:12:10 01:11:04
563 Andrew KELLY M Carrigaline 01:12:12 01:12:00
564 Eleanor CASEY F45 Skibbereen AC 01:12:14 01:11:59
565 Sheila CRONIN F Cork 01:12:15 01:11:31
566 Michael HEANEY M Limerick 01:12:15 01:11:14
567 John SHEEHAN M Cork 01:12:16 01:11:54
568 Graham CAMBRIDGE M UCC AC 01:12:16 01:11:28
569 David DOOLAN M Ballincollig 01:12:18 01:11:13
570 Albert CLARK M St. Finbarrs AC 01:12:18 01:11:32
571 Alan HUDSON M60 Wesham Road Runners 01:12:19 01:11:58
572 Ray O'NEILL M Ballymacoda 01:12:19 01:11:37
573 Michael MCCARTHY M45 Ballyfin AC 01:12:20 01:11:37
574 George WILEY M Galtee Runners AC 01:12:21 01:11:23
575 Gerard MURPHY M45 Slaney Olympic AC 01:12:22 01:12:19
576 Sean FOLEY M40 Crosshaven 01:12:23 01:11:28
577 Gary CARROLL M Leamlara 01:12:23 01:11:28
578 Alan WIGGINS M45 Ladysbridge 01:12:23 01:12:03
579 Darren FOSTER M Celbridge AC 01:12:25 01:12:11
580 Don RYAN M Midleton AC 01:12:26 01:12:26
581 John O'MAHONY M45 Whitechurch 01:12:27 01:12:07
582 Emmet FOLEY M40 Midleton AC 01:12:28 01:11:47
583 Eamonn CARMODY M50 Cork 01:12:28 01:12:15
584 Martin HARTE M Cork 01:12:29 01:11:58
585 Ian O'DRISCOLL M Cork 01:12:32 01:11:50
586 Gregory MCLOUGHLIN M Dunboyne AC 01:12:36 01:11:40
587 Paul COLLINS M Cloyne 01:12:38 01:12:07
588 Neil MCCONNELL M Cullen 01:12:39 01:11:47
589 David KENNEDY M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:40 01:12:23
590 Peter KEOGH M40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:12:42 01:11:33
591 Micheal O'MULLAIN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:12:43 01:12:12
592 Brian O'DONNELL M Athenry AC 01:12:44 01:12:44
593 Adrian RYDER M Mallow AC 01:12:45 01:12:03
594 Paul GRIFFIN M Kinsale 01:12:47 01:12:17
595 Helen GILROY F45 Midleton AC 01:12:48 01:12:15
596 Brian O'REILLY M50 Laragh AC 01:12:48 01:11:18
597 Breffni MURDOCH M Cork 01:12:48 01:11:28
598 Gerard BRODERICK M40 Castlemartyr 01:12:48 01:12:23
599 Aidan LEAHY M Cork 01:12:50 01:11:31
600 Eamonn O'NEILL M Cork 01:12:52 01:12:40
601 Billy RYAN M Dublin 01:12:53 01:12:35
602 Fred ENGLISH M Leevale AC 01:12:55 01:12:48
603 Eoghan O'SHEA M Clogheen 01:12:56 01:12:16
604 Marianne DONNEM F35 Cork 01:12:57 01:12:38
605 Liam CASHMAN M40 Midleton 01:12:58 01:12:12
606 Paul SPITERI M Midleton 01:12:58 01:12:40
607 John MORRISSEY M40 Donoughmore AC 01:13:00 01:12:35
608 Shane GANNON M40 Midleton AC 01:13:01 01:12:25
609 William O'LEARY M Cork 01:13:01 01:12:27
610 Andre BRODKORB M40 Midleton AC 01:13:04 01:12:10
611 Kevin DALTON M40 Cork 01:13:05 01:12:13
612 Kris DOWDALL M Midleton AC 01:13:05 01:12:46
613 Miriam MCCORMACK F45 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 01:13:05 01:12:37
614 Sean FREEMAN M50 Grange/Fermoy AC 01:13:06 01:12:54
615 Laura FLYNN F45 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:13:06 01:12:39
616 Mark ROWAN M Tralee 01:13:07 01:10:46
617 Tim MCCARTHY M Eagle AC 01:13:08 01:12:39
618 Colin WALSH MJ Cork 01:13:09 01:12:56
619 Margaret JONES F40 Midleton AC 01:13:10 01:13:10
620 Paul HANNON M Crosshaven 01:13:11 01:12:41
621 Kieran CREMIN M Killarney 01:13:11 01:12:38
622 Samantha RIORDAN F35 Carrigaline 01:13:13 01:12:33
623 Niall O'NEILL M45 Midleton AC 01:13:17 01:12:45
624 Gerard KIRWAN M Brothers Pearse AC 01:13:18 01:13:18
625 Denis CRONIN M50 Mallow AC 01:13:19 01:13:09
626 Gerard MEEHAN M50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:13:20 01:13:11
627 June O'SHEA F Vicarstown 01:13:20 01:12:54
628 Damien CASEY M West Waterford AC 01:13:21 01:12:25
629 Peter DUGGAN M40 Sportsworld RC 01:13:21 01:12:50
630 Joe BRUEN M Monkstown 01:13:23 01:12:35
631 Paul O'SHEA M45 Carrigaline 01:13:23 01:12:44
632 Tony COOPER M Dublin 01:13:24 01:12:37
633 Paul GEARY M Midleton 01:13:24 01:12:57
634 Lorraine BOLSTER TAVOLIERI F Mallow AC 01:13:24 01:12:38
635 Stephen O'MAHONY M Ballinhassig 01:13:26 01:13:16
636 Loretto DUGGAN F40 St.Mary's AC 01:13:27 01:13:17
637 Don BOWEN M50 Cork 01:13:28 01:12:18
638 Gary FARRELL M Gowran AC 01:13:29 01:12:36
639 Nick HAYES M Cork 01:13:29 01:12:40
640 Desmond LYONS M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:13:31 01:12:55
641 Dan O'NEILL M40 Kilkenny 01:13:31 01:12:40
642 Christopher MCCARTHY M Carrigtwohill 01:13:31 01:12:59
643 Margaret TWOHIG F Killeens 01:13:33 01:13:33
644 Pat FOGARTY M45 Cork 01:13:33 01:12:47
645 Breda CAHILL F40 Midleton AC 01:13:34 01:12:59
646 Lisa Collins F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:13:35 01:12:07
647 Roseanna MURPHY F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:13:35 01:12:06
648 Barry FITZGERALD M Midleton AC 01:13:37 01:13:37
649 Maria HURLEY F50 Bantry AC 01:13:38 01:13:38
650 Jer CREEDON M Midleton 01:13:39 01:12:51
651 Aoibheann O'BRIEN F Midleton 01:13:43 01:12:50
652 JohnMichael LEAHY M50 Navy AC 01:13:44 01:13:15
653 Marc SMITH M40 Dublin 01:13:44 01:12:26
654 Anthony WALSH M50 Cork 01:13:45 01:13:33
655 Denis CREMIN M50 Gneeveguilla AC 01:13:45 01:13:31
656 Shane RUDDLE M40 Midleton 01:13:46 01:13:20
657 Chris O'DRISCOLL MJ Cork 01:13:46 01:13:41
658 Noelle THORPE F50 Sli Cualann AC 01:13:46 01:13:03
659 Barry MALONE M40 Dunmore East 01:13:47 01:13:26
660 John SCANNELL M40 Eagle AC 01:13:47 01:13:37
661 Carl O'BRIEN M Dublin 01:13:47 01:12:32
662 Trevor COLLINS M Cloyne 01:13:49 01:13:18
663 Denis HICKEY M Whitegate 01:13:51 01:13:26
664 John SADLIER M Limerick 01:13:52 01:12:42
665 James LUNDON M40 Athenry AC 01:13:54 01:13:31
666 Alex HURLEY M Wexford 01:13:54 01:12:43
667 Eimer DALY F Leevale AC 01:13:54 01:13:10
668 Keith POWER M Bree AC 01:13:55 01:12:28
669 Nicola DOWDALL F35 Dublin 01:13:55 01:13:40
670 Aoife CARROLL F Mallow AC 01:13:58 01:13:12
671 Helen CARR F35 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:13:59 01:13:05
672 Richard SCALLAN M Ballincollig 01:13:59 01:13:36
673 Late entry     01:14:00 01:13:50
674 Kevin ECOCK M55 Celbridge AC 01:14:00 01:13:47
675 Marie MURPHY F Mallow 01:14:00 01:13:25
676 Andrew O'FARRELL M60 Carrigaline 01:14:01 01:13:38
677 Phil CORCORAN M40 Carrigaline 01:14:01 01:13:23
678 Victor KIELY M45 Blarney 01:14:02 01:13:52
679 Clodagh O'DONOVAN F35 Crosshaven 01:14:04 01:12:55
680 Michael GEARY M Midleton AC 01:14:04 01:12:47
681 Matthew GERAGHTY M40 Cloyne 01:14:04 01:13:01
682 Brendan CURTIN M Midleton 01:14:05 01:13:47
683 Denis MCSWEENEY M45 Rosscarbery 01:14:09 01:14:03
684 Denis O'NEILL M London 01:14:09 01:13:35
685 Colm O'LEARY M45 Ovens 01:14:09 01:13:09
686 Noel O'SULLIVAN M50 Carrignavar 01:14:10 01:13:51
687 Fiona SANTRY F Carrigtwohill 01:14:10 01:12:37
688 Alan MURPHY M40 Macroom 01:14:12 01:13:25
689 Eoin O'MAHONY M Carrigtwohill 01:14:13 01:13:22
690 Ian GILVARRY M45 Adare 01:14:13 01:13:29
691 Susanne UI DHALAIGH F50 Limerick AC 01:14:14 01:13:47
692 Conor STAKELUM M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:14:14 01:13:33
693 Joe BRADY M Dublin 01:14:15 01:14:15
694 Sean AHERN M Youghal AC 01:14:16 01:14:02
695 Tony Gray M40 Dublin 01:14:16 01:13:38
696 Richard CASEY M40 Cloyne 01:14:17 01:13:54
697 Declan RYAN M Dungarvan 01:14:17 01:13:59
698 Aidan BRICKLEY M50 Kilmallock 01:14:17 01:14:03
699 Laurence BOURKE M Dublin 01:14:18 01:13:22
700 Larry BOYLE M Le Cheile AC 01:14:19 01:13:24
701 Derry DOYLE M45 Killarney 01:14:20 01:13:33
702 Maitiu BAXTER M St. Finbarrs AC 01:14:20 01:13:48
703 Ciaran COLLINS M40 Mogeely 01:14:20 01:13:49
704 Luka MELON M London 01:14:21 01:13:45
705 Pat BRANSFIELD M50 St. Nicholas AC 01:14:21 01:14:01
706 Paul KENNEDY M Waterfall 01:14:23 01:13:51
707 Sarah-Jo SINNOTT F UCC AC 01:14:23 01:13:56
708 Paula O'SHEA M Clogheen 01:14:23 01:13:43
709 Keith O'DRISCOLL M Waterford AC 01:14:24 01:14:02
710 Brendan WILLIAMS M40 Youghal AC 01:14:24 01:13:37
711 Emma STAUNTON F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:14:25 01:14:07
712 Michael MURPHY M Ladysbridge 01:14:26 01:13:28
713 Dorothy RYAN F50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:14:27 01:14:27
714 Rory GALVIN M Cork 01:14:27 01:13:45
715 Kevin O'CONNOR M40 Eagle AC 01:14:28 01:14:14
716 Noreen CROWLEY F Skibbereen 01:14:28 01:14:09
717 Mark BARRY M Ballinhassig 01:14:29 01:13:55
718 Paul HINSLEY M Halstead 01:14:30 01:13:59
719 Oliver GALLAGHER M50 Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:14:32 01:14:16
720 David GRAY M40 Belfast 01:14:33 01:14:33
721 Paul MCGRATH M45 Cork 01:14:33 01:13:39
722 Charlene WILEY F Galtee Runners AC 01:14:34 01:13:36
723 Sean KELLY M45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:14:34 01:14:24
724 David LINEHAN M London 01:14:34 01:13:14
725 Darragh WALSH M Cork 01:14:34 01:13:38
726 Stephen TRACEY M Glamire 01:14:34 01:13:13
727 Michael MCGRATH M50 Eagle AC 01:14:35 01:14:25
728 Ken GORMAN M Midleton 01:14:37 01:13:19
729 Joe O'DONOGHUE M40 Nenagh 01:14:38 01:13:42
730 Michael KILMARTIN M40 Mallow 01:14:40 01:13:53
731 Roy O'FARRELL M40 Clonakilty 01:14:42 01:12:57
732 Aiden CAREY M Listowel 01:14:44 01:13:47
733 Ailbhe MCDAID F Cork 01:14:44 01:13:17
734 Bryan GALLWEY M Clonakilty 01:14:44 01:14:31
735 Mervin DOYLE M Stoneyford AC 01:14:44 01:14:14
736 Laurence COURTNEY M50 Eagle AC 01:14:45 01:14:34
737 Norita MURPHY F40 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 01:14:46 01:14:33
738 Sean O'MAHONY M40 Clonakilty 01:14:46 01:13:52
739 Mary MOLONEY F45 Brighton 01:14:47 01:14:24
740 David MCCARTHY M45 Youghal AC 01:14:47 01:14:35
741 Ian ALLAN M Ayrshire 01:14:48 01:13:51
742 Ivan KELLEHER M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:14:48 01:13:45
743 Paddy PURCELL M40 Cork 01:14:49 01:13:41
744 Dave O'DONOVAN M Ballincollig 01:14:49 01:14:19
745 Gerard BROWNE M45 Glenville 01:14:49 01:14:10
746 Des O'HARE M Sli Cualann AC 01:14:49 01:14:13
747 Kim DUNLEA F Cork 01:14:50 01:13:00
748 David ROSE M Cork 01:14:51 01:14:29
749 Emma MCDONNELL F Waterfall 01:14:51 01:14:25
750 Padraig GIBBONS M55 Naas AC 01:14:51 01:14:33
751 Brendan FLANAGAN M Mallow 01:14:54 01:14:00
752 Elizabeth CRONIN F Macroom 01:14:55 01:12:38
753 Darren FLYNN M Grange/Fermoy AC 01:14:57 01:14:48
754 Yvonne RUSSELL F40 Preston 01:14:57 01:14:31
755 Aidan O'HERLIHY M Midleton AC 01:14:57 01:14:57
756 Jim O'SULLIVAN M Carrignavar 01:14:59 01:14:28
757 Declan LEONARD M Mallow 01:15:00 01:14:31
758 Eidin CHRISTIE F40 Cork 01:15:01 01:15:01
759 Thomas RYAN M Dripsey 01:15:01 01:14:23
760 Fraser MACGILP M45 Castlemartyr 01:15:02 01:14:39
761 Rebecca MCEVOY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:15:02 01:14:49
762 Fidelma NI CHATHASAIGH F40 Kinsale 01:15:02 01:14:34
763 Leroy GARDNER M London 01:15:03 01:14:03
764 Fiach O'MAHONY M Edinburgh 01:15:03 01:14:42
765 Jimmy MURRAY M65 Rising Sun AC 01:15:03 01:14:48
766 Siobhan HEALY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:15:04 01:13:58
767 Ann HIGGINS F45 Sportsworld RC 01:15:09 01:14:30
768 Nigel BERRY M Cloyne 01:15:10 01:14:52
769 Jim QUINLAN M Cobh 01:15:11 01:14:43
770 Bregeen MURPHY F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:15:11 01:14:04
771 Barry MCGILL M Glanmire 01:15:12 01:14:28
772 David SPEIGHT M40 Cork 01:15:12 01:14:33
773 Conor BLACKWELL M40 West Waterford AC 01:15:14 01:15:14
774 Emma BOLAND F Newbridge AC 01:15:15 01:14:41
775 John MCCARTHY M Cork 01:15:15 01:14:54
776 Damien COTTER M Castlemartyr 01:15:17 01:14:01
777 Jack O'BRIEN M Kanturk 01:15:18 01:15:18
778 Breda EGAN F Sportsworld RC 01:15:18 01:15:06
779 William EMERSON M40 Midleton 01:15:20 01:14:17
780 Conor COUGHLAN M Rathcormac 01:15:24 01:13:54
781 Alison HARRISON F35 Coachford 01:15:26 01:14:41
782 John QUIGLEY M55 Eagle AC 01:15:26 01:15:09
783 Gary STUTTE M55 Florida 01:15:26 01:14:18
784 Paul GILMARTIN M45 Limerick 01:15:26 01:13:59
785 John HOLLAND M60 Mallow AC 01:15:27 01:14:14
786 Owen RYAN M Cobh 01:15:30 01:15:30
787 Mary PURDUE-SMYTH F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:15:30 01:14:53
788 Patrick COFFEY M Tramore 01:15:31 01:13:38
789 Michael DEMPSEY M Cork 01:15:32 01:14:55
790 David REIDY M Bruff 01:15:32 01:13:00
791 Michael CARROLL M40 Cork 01:15:32 01:15:21
792 Charlie GANNON M Cork 01:15:34 01:14:35
793 Micheal O'CONNELL M Kildorrery 01:15:36 01:13:54
794 Jessica MCCARTHY F Cork 01:15:39 01:15:14
795 Paul O'CONNOR M Cork 01:15:40 01:12:42
796 Bartosz GUTOWSKI M Carrigaline 01:15:41 01:14:55
797 Kieran COTTER M Midleton 01:15:42 01:15:02
798 Patrick CROTTY M Cork 01:15:44 01:15:15
799 Richard O'CONNOR M Cork 01:15:44 01:14:39
800 Dave DELANEY M Cork 01:15:46 01:14:34
801 Martin WALSH M45 Clonmel AC 01:15:47 01:15:27
802 Brian WAKEFIELD M50 Cork 01:15:47 01:15:08
803 Deirdre SCOTT F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:15:48 01:14:40
804 PatrickJ. HOLMES M55 Dundrum AC 01:15:49 01:15:22
805 Vincent MURPHY M Glounthaune 01:15:51 01:14:45
806 John MCCARTHY M45 Skibbereen AC 01:15:54 01:15:12
807 Aidan BRENNAN M Cork 01:15:55 01:14:43
808 Maurice BOLAND M55 Clonmel AC 01:15:55 01:15:36
809 Danny LEHANE M Midleton 01:15:56 01:14:38
810 Elaine O'DONOGHUE F Riverstick-Kinsale AC 01:15:56 01:15:40
811 Brian CALLANAN M Limerick 01:15:56 01:15:32
812 Denis DAVERN M45 Galtee Runners AC 01:15:57 01:15:00
813 Barry O'BRIEN M Bilboa AC 01:15:57 01:15:04
814 Arlene O'CONNOR F40 Monkstown 01:15:57 01:15:30
815 Anthony MCSWEENEY M Macroom 01:15:59 01:15:07
816 Karen CLARKE F35 Brothers Pearse AC 01:16:00 01:14:31
817 James LEAHY M45 Kilkenny 01:16:01 01:15:26
818 Frank O'CONNOR M45 Monkstown 01:16:02 01:15:35
819 Owen BOYHAN M Limerick 01:16:03 01:13:46
820 Ronan MCCARTHY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:16:03 01:14:34
821 John DALY M55 Passage West 01:16:03 01:15:33
822 Oliver KEARNEY M55 Duhallow AC 01:16:06 01:15:57
823 Pat FOLEY M40 Wexford 01:16:06 01:15:32
824 Muiris QUINN M Cork 01:16:06 01:15:51
825 Tara HANNAN F45 Ennis 01:16:07 01:15:04
826 Gerry O'CONNOR M55 Eagle AC 01:16:10 01:16:10
827 Claire O'DONOVAN F35 Skibbereen 01:16:10 01:15:52
828 Paul CORCORAN M40 Cork 01:16:13 01:15:18
829 Paddy RODGERS M45 Cork 01:16:13 01:15:03
830 Seamus MULROONEY M45 Kilkenny 01:16:14 01:15:38
831 Andrea MCNAMARA F Midleton AC 01:16:15 01:15:38
832 Terry DILLON M40 Cork 01:16:15 01:15:38
833 Shaun BRADLEY M Limerick 01:16:17 01:14:00
834 Alan FOLEY M Carrigaline 01:16:17 01:15:33
835 Stephen CAREY M Cork 01:16:18 01:15:09
836 Phillip O'NEILL M Midleton AC 01:16:18 01:16:11
837 Billy GOUGH M40 Cork 01:16:18 01:15:32
838 Anthony EGAN M50 Midleton 01:16:20 01:15:03
839 Colman MADDEN M40 Ballinhassig 01:16:20 01:15:18
840 Eoin CULHANE M Cork 01:16:21 01:15:05
841 Danny LANE M Carrigaline 01:16:21 01:15:50
842 Niamh KELLY F Cork 01:16:22 01:16:22
843 Martina BURKE F35 Cork 01:16:22 01:15:56
844 Keith LEE M Cork 01:16:22 01:14:40
845 Billy CRONIN M45 Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:16:23 01:15:43
846 Kieran CURTIN M Carrigaline RR AC 01:16:23 01:15:08
847 Michael POWER M50 Glounthaune 01:16:25 01:15:34
848 Caroline LAI F Cork 01:16:25 01:14:40
849 Marijke BELTMAN F Dublin 01:16:27 01:16:27
850 Barry O'SULLIVAN M Mallow 01:16:27 01:16:06
851 Ultan BRADY M45 Tramore 01:16:27 01:14:29
852 Peter GUNNING M50 Midleton AC 01:16:28 01:16:28
853 Sofiane YOUS F35 Bree AC 01:16:28 01:16:28
854 Barry O'BRIEN M40 Naas 01:16:28 01:15:49
855 Ursula MCCARTHY F45 Tralee 01:16:28 01:15:53
856 Brian NOLAN M40 Midleton AC 01:16:29 01:15:27
857 Mark O'NEILL M45 Killorglin 01:16:30 01:15:04
858 Sarah NODWELL F35 Blarney 01:16:30 01:15:20
859 Kara REILLY F Midleton AC 01:16:30 01:16:30
860 Paud WALSH M40 Eagle AC 01:16:34 01:15:40
861 Josephine CREEDON F40 Millstreet 01:16:35 01:15:53
862 Paul KELLEHER M Cork 01:16:35 01:15:30
863 Cina LYONS F35 Araglen 01:16:35 01:15:14
864 Josie UICHUIRRIN F50 West Waterford AC 01:16:36 01:15:37
865 Alan CULLAGH M Cloyne 01:16:36 01:14:55
866 Joan MCTERNAN F50 Donore Harriers 01:16:36 01:16:11
867 William SULLIVAN M Cork 01:16:37 01:15:41
868 Edel KELLEHER F45 Glanmire 01:16:37 01:16:37
869 Billy MENTON M55 Cork 01:16:37 01:16:03
870 Rose BARTLEY F35 Fermoy 01:16:37 01:16:24
871 Denis O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:16:39 01:16:39
872 Michael MCKENNA M40 Macroom 01:16:39 01:16:15
873 Jason O'DRISCOLL M Duhallow AC 01:16:40 01:15:28
874 John TWOMEY M Clonakilty RR AC 01:16:41 01:16:15
875 Ann BRETT F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:16:41 01:16:04
876 Brian O'CONNOR M Millstreet AC 01:16:41 01:16:10
877 Eimear QUINN F Clonmel 01:16:42 01:16:21
878 Ronan LEHANE M40 Kinsale 01:16:42 01:16:15
879 Patrick FARRELL M40 Gowran AC 01:16:43 01:15:50
880 John MCCALL M Dublin 01:16:46 01:14:37
881 Ruairi O'CONNOR M Cork 01:16:47 01:15:45
882 Mark KELLIHER M Tralee 01:16:48 01:15:40
883 Neil HAWE-LEVY MJ Glanmire 01:16:49 01:14:39
884 John GETTINGS M40 Little Island 01:16:50 01:15:36
885 Samuel CHANTOISEAU M40 Ballycotton 01:16:52 01:16:05
886 Kate MCCARTHY F Eagle AC 01:16:52 01:16:08
887 Eugene Young M Enniskerry 01:16:54 01:16:00
888 Finbar KINGSTON M Youghal AC 01:16:56 01:16:12
889 Claire KNIGHT F50 Limerick 01:16:57 01:16:19
890 Leonard SLYE M40 Whitegate 01:16:58 01:16:16
891 D.J. O'SULLIVAN M40 Banteer 01:16:58 01:16:21
892 Steve CHRYSANTHOU M50 Carrigaline RR AC 01:16:59 01:15:15
893 Nora CORCORAN F Eagle AC 01:17:01 01:17:01
894 John AHERN M Ballycotton 01:17:03 01:16:42
895 John FOLEY M60 West Waterford AC 01:17:06 01:16:22
896 Johnny MCGRATH M Clonmel 01:17:06 01:16:10
897 Dave WATSON M Cork 01:17:07 01:15:34
898 Kevin MOORE M40 Eagle AC 01:17:07 01:16:35
899 Ruairi O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:17:07 01:15:52
900 Katherine KISSANE F40 Naas 01:17:08 01:15:36
901 Brian MURPHY M40 Midleton 01:17:11 01:17:01
902 Pat CRONIN M55 Carrigaline Road Runners AC 01:17:11 01:16:47
903 Timothy FINNEGAN M45 Mallow AC 01:17:12 01:15:33
904 Alan TAYLOR F40 Preston 01:17:13 01:16:46
905 John DELANEY M45 Glanmire 01:17:13 01:16:57
906 Lisa BOLAND F45 Eagle AC 01:17:14 01:16:44
907 Phil MCGRATH M60 East Cork AC 01:17:16 01:17:00
908 Kenneth O'REGAN M Cork 01:17:17 01:16:01
909 Regina MORAN F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:17:17 01:16:59
910 Brendan BUCKLEY M Mallow 01:17:18 01:16:27
911 Colin O'REILLY M Cork 01:17:19 01:16:15
912 Michael KENNEDY M Midleton 01:17:19 01:16:30
913 Brian HEALY M50 Midleton AC 01:17:21 01:17:10
914 Tim SHORTEN M45 Drimoleague 01:17:21 01:16:11
915 Martin O'DONOGHUE M Cork 01:17:23 01:15:23
916 George BULMAN M50 Youghal AC 01:17:23 01:17:11
917 Michael BUCKLEY M45 Youghal AC 01:17:23 01:17:11
918 Cyril WALSH M Minane Bridge 01:17:23 01:16:46
919 Finola NYHAN F35 Ballycotton 01:17:24 01:17:13
920 Barry WILLIAMS M45 Midleton AC 01:17:24 01:15:36
921 Con O'SE M40 Cork 01:17:24 01:16:21
922 Mark RYAN M Glanmire 01:17:25 01:16:55
923 Declan O'CALLAGHAN M Cappoquin 01:17:26 01:16:15
924 Breeda SHEEDY F45 Midleton AC 01:17:26 01:17:02
925 Donna DOWLING F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:17:27 01:17:10
926 Chris BURKE F45 Cork 01:17:27 01:17:27
927 Anthony MORRISSEY M Blarney 01:17:29 01:16:27
928 Noel GUBBINS M Carrigtwohill 01:17:29 01:16:26
929 Colm O'SHEA M40 Ballinacurra 01:17:29 01:16:08
930 Liam O'LEARY M Carrigaline 01:17:31 01:16:43
931 Micheal O'CUIRRIN M50 West Waterford AC 01:17:32 01:16:32
932 Stephen KENT M40 Tramore 01:17:33 01:16:56
933 Ruairi MCGRATH M Cork 01:17:33 01:15:16
934 Donal O'DONOGHUE M45 Little Island 01:17:35 01:16:40
935 Conor COONEY M Midleton 01:17:36 01:15:50
936 Rhona CAMPBELL F Mallow AC 01:17:36 01:17:06
937 Barry KELLY M Cork 01:17:37 01:16:47
938 Hubertus WIESE M40 Bree AC 01:17:38 01:16:09
939 Niall GEARY M40 Bandon AC 01:17:38 01:17:23
940 Gabrielle BLAIR F45 Waterford AC 01:17:39 01:17:00
941 Gillian MURPHY F35 Carrigtwohill 01:17:41 01:17:41
942 Roseanne KIDNEY F40 Cobh 01:17:45 01:15:23
943 Noel MURRAY M45 Midleton 01:17:46 01:17:04
944 Caroline SPILLANE F Leevale AC 01:17:46 01:16:40
945 Maria BOYCE F Eagle AC 01:17:46 01:15:53
946 Sylvie O'MAHONY M55 Youghal AC 01:17:46 01:17:35
947 John COUGHLAN M Ballinacurra 01:17:47 01:15:26
948 Vincent O'DRISCOLL M Cork 01:17:48 01:15:28
949 Tommy COLFER M Slaney Olympic AC 01:17:48 01:17:18
950 Suzanne HAWE F45 Brothers Pearse AC 01:17:51 01:16:21
951 John SHEEHAN M45 Blarney 01:17:51 01:17:38
952 Kevin HALES M40 Cobh 01:17:51 01:16:30
953 James MURPHY M Cork 01:17:52 01:16:36
954 Orla HOULIHAN F Glanmire 01:17:52 01:16:53
955 Carol SINNOTT F Eagle AC 01:17:54 01:17:25
956 Declan O'SULLIVAN M Aherla 01:17:54 01:17:31
957 Brian BUCKLEY M Cork 01:17:55 01:16:08
958 Antony GAFFNEY M London 01:17:55 01:16:50
959 Frank WALSH M40 Belgooly 01:17:55 01:17:19
960 Monica TROY F40 Midleton 01:17:55 01:17:33
961 Michael CASHMAN M Castlemartyr 01:17:56 01:16:34
962 Mark IRWIN M Cork 01:17:56 01:17:27
963 John DUNLEAVY M45 Cork 01:17:56 01:17:56
964 Denis O'GORMAN M Limerick 01:17:56 01:15:32
965 Anne O'DONNELL F45 Cappoquin 01:17:57 01:17:13
966 Damian KENNEALLY M Cloyne 01:17:57 01:16:14
967 Jonathan LYNCH M Cork 01:17:57 01:17:17
968 Paul KEARNEY M Midleton 01:17:58 01:16:58
969 Christopher O'DRISCOLL M60 Cork 01:17:58 01:17:53
970 Sean MCCARTHY M40 Kilworth 01:17:58 01:17:58
971 Mary DEBARRA F40 Rising Sun AC 01:17:58 01:17:43
972 Rory O'CONNOR M Monkstown 01:17:59 01:16:05
973 Donal O'REGAN M Galtee Runners AC 01:17:59 01:15:56
974 Andrew O'BRIEN M Midleton 01:18:00 01:17:17
975 Sean Brophy M50 London 01:18:00 01:16:52
976 Chris MCLOUGHLIN M Dunboyne AC 01:18:01 01:17:04
977 Peadar CURTIS M55 Mallow AC 01:18:03 01:16:51
978 Kevin O'CONNELL M50 Dublin 01:18:04 01:17:10
979 David Hackett M40 Kilkenny 01:18:04 01:16:01
980 Ger MARSHALL M55 Cork 01:18:04 01:17:47
981 Paul NAGLE M Dublin 01:18:05 01:18:05
982 Patricia BLACKBURN F45 Moore Abbey Milers 01:18:06 01:17:08
983 Brendan TOBIN M40 Glanmire 01:18:08 01:17:42
984 Ita TUNNEY F35 Brothers Pearse AC 01:18:08 01:16:39
985 Cathal MCALLISTER M Whitegate 01:18:09 01:16:57
986 Micheal MCSWEENEY M40 Germany 01:18:09 01:17:24
987 Gerard PENTONY M45 Ballymore/Cobh AC 01:18:10 01:17:23
988 Ronan WALSH M London 01:18:10 01:17:08
989 Tom O'NEILL M55 Midleton 01:18:10 01:17:38
990 Christine MURPHY F40 Midleton AC 01:18:11 01:17:45
991 Anthony SMIDDY M Youghal 01:18:11 01:17:26
992 Jim O'KEEFFE M50 Glenville 01:18:12 01:16:52
993 Donie O'CONNELL M60 Midleton AC 01:18:12 01:17:30
994 John MCCARTHY M50 Cork 01:18:12 01:15:41
995 Fergal CUDDY M unatt'Portlaoise 01:18:12 01:15:48
996 Maeve NOONE F40 Athenry AC 01:18:13 01:18:13
997 Michael DOYLE M Dublin 01:18:14 01:16:10
998 Fergal O'BRIEN M Waterford AC 01:18:14 01:16:56
999 Tony CAREY M Cork 01:18:16 01:17:34
1000 Derek JEFFERS M40 Glanmire 01:18:17 01:17:15
1001 Maria WALSH F35 Thomastown AC 01:18:19 01:18:19
1002 Robert KNAAP M45 Waterfgrasshill 01:18:19 01:17:34
1003 Michelle FROST F Killorglin 01:18:20 01:17:58
1004 James FORREST M Cork 01:18:21 01:17:07
1005 Margaret LILLIS F Donoughmore AC 01:18:23 01:16:58
1006 Marian AHERN F45 Midleton AC 01:18:23 01:17:15
1007 Kieran FITZGERALD M55 Cork 01:18:23 01:17:10
1008 Keith NOLAN M Ballincollig AC 01:18:23 01:16:17
1009 Trevor O'NEILL M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:23 01:17:17
1010 Clare COLLINS F40 Timoleague 01:18:24 01:17:03
1011 Dave MURPHY M Cork 01:18:25 01:16:55
1012 Tom CASEY M45 Midleton 01:18:26 01:17:42
1013 Suzi FRENCH F40 Dublin 01:18:26 01:17:27
1014 Paul STAUNTON M Cork 01:18:27 01:17:23
1015 Emer CAREY F Crusaders AC 01:18:27 01:17:12
1016 Gerard O'DONOVAN M Saleen 01:18:30 01:16:52
1017 Barry GANNON M Cloghroe 01:18:30 01:17:32
1018 Mark ROONEY M40 Dublin Front Runners 01:18:31 01:17:53
1019 Trish MURPHY F40 Midleton AC 01:18:32 01:17:49
1020 Kevin QUILLIGAN M55 Mallow AC 01:18:32 01:17:21
1021 Con TWOMEY M50 Millstreet 01:18:32 01:17:52
1022 Michael BUTLER M Dublin 01:18:32 01:16:49
1023 Thomas GLEESON M40 Templemore AC 01:18:33 01:17:07
1024 Kevin LANGFORD M40 Dublin 01:18:34 01:16:31
1025 Gabor MOLNAR M Cork 01:18:35 01:18:03
1026 Gerard SWEENEY M50 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:18:35 01:17:29
1027 Claire FITZGERALD F35 Midleton AC 01:18:36 01:18:15
1028 Jim SUTTON M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:18:37 01:16:56
1029 Kevin CRONIN M Midleton 01:18:38 01:17:08
1030 Finbarr LEHANE M40 Aherla 01:18:39 01:18:12
1031 Brian MCCARTHY M50 Midleton AC 01:18:40 01:17:55
1032 Morgan LEDDIN M Brothers Pearse AC 01:18:40 01:16:41
1033 Rosemary VANDERVALK F45 Waterford AC 01:18:40 01:17:12
1034 John WALSHE M60 East Cork AC 01:18:41 01:17:57
1035 Andrew GEANEY M55 Whitechurch 01:18:42 01:17:26
1036 Catherine GUTHRIE F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:18:43 01:18:43
1037 Oliver RYAN M Pallasgreen 01:18:44 01:17:51
1038 Denis SHEEHAN M60 Mallow 01:18:47 01:17:35
1039 Barbara CURRAN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:49 01:17:43
1040 Noel O'BRIEN M45 Kilworth 01:18:49 01:17:59
1041 Nickolas WALSH M45 Belgooly AC 01:18:49 01:18:43
1042 Helen DUNNE F50 Tallaght AC 01:18:51 01:17:29
1043 Ger RODAHAN M45 Dromkeen 01:18:54 01:18:04
1044 Martina O'SULLIVAN F40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:18:55 01:18:55
1045 Niamh MCMAHON F Kilworth 01:18:57 01:17:48
1046 Kieran O'BRIEN M Bandon AC 01:18:58 01:18:42
1047 Michael DOOLEY M45 Eagle AC 01:18:59 01:17:18
1048 Dominic O'SULLIVAN M50 Cork 01:19:01 01:18:01
1049 CiaráN DESMOND M50 Leevale AC 01:19:03 01:18:45
1050 Karolyn O'LEARY F Ballingeary 01:19:08 01:18:15
1051 Richard CAREY M Cork 01:19:10 01:18:55
1052 Kevin MCCARTHY M Mallow 01:19:11 01:18:19
1053 Tomás MOYNIHAN M Glenbeigh 01:19:12 01:18:14
1054 Paul MULLANE M Cork 01:19:13 01:19:13
1055 Richella DEVEREAUX F40 Youghal AC 01:19:14 01:18:01
1056 Stephen MURPHY M Dublin 01:19:15 01:18:23
1057 Linda CUSSEN F Cork 01:19:15 01:18:04
1058 Steve DUNLEA M Glanmire 01:19:16 01:17:46
1059 Robert BOYLE M40 Glanmire 01:19:17 01:18:23
1060 Peter CARROLL M Belgooly 01:19:17 01:18:36
1061 Joanne DUNFORD F40 West Waterford AC 01:19:19 01:18:43
1062 Catherine TERRY F Midleton AC 01:19:19 01:18:35
1063 John GATELY M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:19:20 01:18:22
1064 James COLLINS M Ballinacurra 01:19:21 01:19:08
1065 Fergal O'LEARY M Clonakilty RR AC 01:19:22 01:17:15
1066 Ger O'CONNOR M40 Midleton 01:19:23 01:18:40
1067 Yannick LAVANANT M40 Carrigaline 01:19:24 01:18:24
1068 Daire KEANE M Carrigaline Road Runners AC 01:19:24 01:17:15
1069 John MULLANEY M45 Limerick 01:19:25 01:19:02
1070 Charles RUSSELL M40 Glanworth 01:19:26 01:18:10
1071 Maire FLYNN F40 Bandon AC 01:19:26 01:17:34
1072 Frances O'CONNOR F50 Eagle AC 01:19:27 01:18:55
1073 Ailise MCNULTY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:19:27 01:18:21
1074 Enda KELLEHER M Cork 01:19:28 01:17:14
1075 Laura O'CONNELL F Midleton 01:19:28 01:18:45
1076 Maeve TROTTER F35 Cork 01:19:28 01:17:40
1077 Kevin MORRISSON M45 Midleton AC 01:19:29 01:19:20
1078 Shirley SUGRUE F35 Mallow AC 01:19:29 01:18:43
1079 Kate GIBLIN F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:19:30 01:18:35
1080 Donal RIORDAN M45 Cork 01:19:30 01:17:38
1081 Yvonne BENNETT F50 Cork 01:19:30 01:18:51
1082 Padraig RIORDAN M40 Glanmire 01:19:31 01:17:37
1083 Maura FALSEY F50 Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:19:31 01:18:37
1084 Deirdre DOODY F Leamlara 01:19:32 01:19:15
1085 Jim MCCARTHY M45 Dublin 01:19:32 01:18:56
1086 Eddie-Joe RYAN MJ Blarney 01:19:33 01:18:35
1087 Garry FITZGERALD M Midleton AC 01:19:33 01:18:09
1088 Simon FITZGERALD M40 Midleton AC 01:19:34 01:18:07
1089 Norleen O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:19:34 01:17:55
1090 Paul CAHILL M40 Cloyne 01:19:35 01:18:08
1091 Paul KIERANS M45 Midleton AC 01:19:36 01:17:54
1092 Colette BARRY F Midleton AC 01:19:36 01:18:52
1093 Pat WALSH M50 Midleton AC 01:19:36 01:18:52
1094 Cathal O'RIORDAIN M50 Dublin 01:19:37 01:18:42
1095 William HACKETT M Cork 01:19:37 01:18:06
1096 Brian MAHER M40 Cork 01:19:39 01:18:28
1097 Frank MCNALLY M50 Donore Harriers 01:19:40 01:18:34
1098 Derrick NEFF M40 Carrigaline 01:19:41 01:18:47
1099 Fergal FITZGERALD M Cork 01:19:41 01:18:55
1100 Dermot KELLEHER M Cork 01:19:42 01:18:45
1101 Killian LOONEY M Midleton AC 01:19:43 01:17:56
1102 Adrian DALY M Carrigaline 01:19:44 01:19:15
1103 Eibhlin CLEARY F East Cork AC 01:19:45 01:18:34
1104 Brian LEDDIN M Limerick 01:19:45 01:16:11
1105 Brendan MCMAHON M45 Little Island 01:19:48 01:18:38
1106 Robert SHORTALL M Kilkenny 01:19:49 01:18:57
1107 Ailbhe CREEDON F35 Cork 01:19:50 01:18:59
1108 William HUTCH M Midleton 01:19:50 01:19:05
1109 Sharon HOLLAND F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:19:52 01:18:53
1110 Stan DVORSKY M40 Midleton 01:19:52 01:19:04
1111 John TURNER M55 Cork 01:19:53 01:19:22
1112 Dave DESMOND M Dublin 01:19:54 01:18:44
1113 Darren O'CONNOR M Edinburgh 01:19:55 01:19:35
1114 Don MURRAY M40 Midleton 01:19:56 01:19:01
1115 Dominic DEVEREUX M50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:19:58 01:19:47
1116 Mary DWYER F40 Cork 01:19:58 01:19:08
1117 Gerard O'SHAUGHNESSY M Midleton AC 01:20:00 01:19:03
1118 Michael DWYER M40 Glounthaune 01:20:01 01:19:05
1119 John O'LEARY M70 Leevale AC 01:20:03 01:20:01
1120 Lisa SHORTALL F35 Kilkenny 01:20:05 01:19:13
1121 Ciara MAGNER F Midleton 01:20:06 01:19:22
1122 Micheal DINEEN M50 Gneeveguilla AC 01:20:06 01:19:45
1123 John RING M Limerick 01:20:07 01:19:27
1124 Martin HARTIGAN M40 Shannon 01:20:10 01:19:17
1125 Brian ROBERTS M Bandon 01:20:10 01:19:07
1126 Leanne GERAGHTY F35 Bray Runners AC 01:20:10 01:18:49
1127 Edwina BOYCE F Eagle AC 01:20:11 01:18:58
1128 Mark KANE M40 Cork 01:20:11 01:18:43
1129 Sean LEAHY M40 Mogeely 01:20:12 01:20:12
1130 Alan WADDY M Dublin 01:20:13 01:18:17
1131 Therese CROWLEY F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:20:13 01:19:43
1132 Padraig HANNON M Carrigtwohill 01:20:13 01:18:57
1133 Ciaran KEOGH M Dublin 01:20:15 01:18:15
1134 John BRADSHAW M Dublin 01:20:16 01:19:21
1135 Jason LANE M Glanmire 01:20:16 01:18:49
1136 Sonya CLIFFORD F40 Glanmire 01:20:18 01:18:54
1137 Kevin THOMAS M45 Blarney 01:20:18 01:19:32
1138 Danny HAYES M Clonakilty 01:20:19 01:19:13
1139 Conor CUSACK MJ Ballintotis 01:20:19 01:19:37
1140 Diarmuid CUNNINGHAM M45 Glounthaune 01:20:20 01:19:11
1141 Robert RING M Cobh 01:20:21 01:18:55
1142 Ciara NOLAN DEVITT F35 Drogheda & District AC 01:20:22 01:19:17
1143 Colette CULLINANE F35 Ladysbridge 01:20:23 01:18:56
1144 Alan PHILLIPS M40 Carrigaline 01:20:23 01:18:59
1145 Sandra CARROLL F40 Midleton AC 01:20:24 01:20:04
1146 Ciara SHORTHALL F40 Naas 01:20:25 01:17:50
1147 Anthony HORGAN M45 Cork 01:20:25 01:19:37
1148 Thomas MCGRATH M Cloyne 01:20:27 01:19:21
1149 Anne MANGAN F50 Star of the laune AC 01:20:29 01:20:05
1150 Mark O'DONOVAN M Crosshaven 01:20:29 01:19:22
1151 Joanne BUCKLEY F Mallow 01:20:29 01:19:14
1152 David O'REGAN M45 Bandon 01:20:30 01:19:31
1153 Mark WALSH M50 Midleton AC 01:20:31 01:19:11
1154 Gerry O'SHEA M50 Mogeely 01:20:31 01:19:46
1155 Tommy O'NEILL M40 Kilkenny 01:20:32 01:19:41
1156 Anne-Marie SHORTALL F40 Kilkenny 01:20:33 01:19:43
1157 Daniel WRAFTER M Bree AC 01:20:33 01:19:04
1158 Fionnuala KEOGH F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:20:34 01:20:34
1159 Declan KEATING M Dublin Front Runners 01:20:35 01:19:25
1160 Joan MARTIN F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:20:37 01:20:37
1161 Oonagh HORGAN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:20:37 01:19:41
1162 Niamh O'REILLY F40 New Ross 01:20:38 01:20:21
1163 David LYNCH M Rathcormac 01:20:38 01:19:57
1164 Adrian O'CONNOR M Cork 01:20:39 01:19:05
1165 Niamh O'GORMAN F Dublin 01:20:40 01:18:56
1166 Nigel O'SULLIVAN M40 Cork 01:20:40 01:19:47
1167 Niall SUGRUE M40 Dublin 01:20:42 01:19:49
1168 Eddie KINGSTON M40 Cork 01:20:42 01:20:14
1169 Karen MCLOUGHLIN F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:20:42 01:19:46
1170 John EARLS M50 Crosshaven 01:20:43 01:18:06
1171 David O'MAHONY M Cork 01:20:45 01:20:18
1172 Aidan FORREST M Leamlara 01:20:45 01:19:39
1173 David WALSH M Portlaw 01:20:45 01:19:03
1174 Brian BARRETT M Cork 01:20:46 01:18:40
1175 Mairead SULLIVAN F Athenry AC 01:20:47 01:19:31
1176 Pat RYAN M40 Cork 01:20:48 01:18:53
1177 Denis PATTERSON M45 Sli Cualann AC 01:20:48 01:19:23
1178 Cathy MCVICKER F40 Naas 01:20:50 01:19:20
1179 Declan O'HALLORAN M50 Bandon AC 01:20:51 01:19:53
1180 Chris O'BRIEN M Ballinacurra 01:20:51 01:19:13
1181 Regina HACKETT F45 Cork 01:20:52 01:18:51
1182 Sabina SWEENEY F40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:20:54 01:20:54
1183 Donal MCGRATH M45 Eagle AC 01:20:54 01:20:21
1184 Philip O'MAHONY M Midleton 01:20:54 01:18:40
1185 Adrian O'SULLIVAN M Glanmire 01:20:56 01:19:51
1186 Ray KEANE M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:20:57 01:20:17
1187 Ronan BUTLER M40 Cork 01:20:58 01:20:58
1188 Anthony SPILLANE M Blarney 01:20:59 01:19:18
1189 Conor JEFFERY M Carrigaline 01:20:59 01:18:48
1190 Gavin BUCKLEY M Carrigaline 01:20:59 01:18:48
1191 Niall QUIGLEY M Cork 01:20:59 01:19:34
1192 John SANTRY M Clonakilty 01:20:59 01:19:09
1193 Monica TWOHIG F45 Eagle AC 01:20:59 01:20:19
1194 Liam CROWLEY M40 Bandon 01:21:00 01:20:19
1195 Mark WALSH M40 West Limerick AC 01:21:00 01:20:10
1196 Eamonn DARCY M Cahir 01:21:01 01:18:57
1197 John COLLINS M40 Kanturk 01:21:02 01:19:12
1198 Pio TREACY M Glanmire 01:21:03 01:19:45
1199 Barry MCDONALD M Ballycotton 01:21:03 01:19:03
1200 Niall O'CONNELL M45 Kileens 01:21:03 01:19:40
1201 Gavin JEFFERY M Cork 01:21:06 01:18:48
1202 Colm HERLIHY M Dungourney 01:21:09 01:21:09
1203 Caroline WARTHON F35 Cork 01:21:11 01:18:56
1204 Ronan CAREY M Navy AC 01:21:11 01:20:02
1205 Brenda DUFFY F45 Dunshaughlin 01:21:13 01:20:44
1206 Pellegrino PICONE M Ballincollig 01:21:13 01:21:07
1207 Riona GROGAN F40 Killaloe 01:21:14 01:20:33
1208 Diarmuid DELANEY M45 Waterford AC 01:21:15 01:19:27
1209 Paschal PROCTOR M60 West Waterford AC 01:21:15 01:19:46
1210 Roisin MCDAID F Carrigaline 01:21:20 01:19:51
1211 Richard CUDDY M Glounthaune 01:21:20 01:19:00
1212 Tom SHEEHAN M40 Mallow AC 01:21:20 01:20:09
1213 David HUDSON M55 Donore Harriers 01:21:22 01:20:45
1214 Niamh O'CEALLAIGH F Sli Cualann AC 01:21:22 01:20:32
1215 David CROWLEY M Cork 01:21:23 01:19:46
1216 Tom O'BRIEN M Shanagarry 01:21:24 01:20:51
1217 John Cuddigan M45 Essex 01:21:24 01:20:37
1218 Pat ARRIGAN M50 Cork 01:21:25 01:20:31
1219 Marc KIERANS M40 Sli Cualann AC 01:21:25 01:19:43
1220 Christopher CASEY M45 Grenagh 01:21:25 01:20:32
1221 Alan SCANLON M40 Ballincollig AC 01:21:27 01:20:27
1222 Andrea GAFFNEY F40 West Waterford AC 01:21:28 01:19:59
1223 Karen O'BRIEN F45 Cobh 01:21:28 01:20:27
1224 Eoghan O'SULLIVAN M Grange/Fermoy AC 01:21:28 01:20:54
1225 Joan COYLE F65 Dundrum South Dublin AC 01:21:29 01:21:23
1226 Dermot KELLEHER M Innishannon 01:21:29 01:19:35
1227 David DALY M40 Ovens 01:21:30 01:20:53
1228 Jason O'CONNOR M Sli Cualann AC 01:21:30 01:21:30
1229 Jacqueline NYHAN F35 Ballycotton 01:21:31 01:21:20
1230 Michael COYLE M Dublin 01:21:31 01:21:25
1231 Vincent O'NEILL M45 Midleton AC 01:21:32 01:21:15
1232 Yvonne KENNEDY F35 Midleton AC 01:21:34 01:20:45
1233 Kitty BUCKLEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:21:34 01:20:27
1234 Colm NUGENT M50 Donore Harriers 01:21:35 01:21:04
1235 Caitriona ERDPOHL F35 Glengarriff 01:21:36 01:21:00
1236 Robin CREAGH M Ballincollig AC 01:21:36 01:19:43
1237 Angela MCEVOY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:21:37 01:21:07
1238 Karen STAKELUM F45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:21:37 01:21:15
1239 Sarah NI RUAIRC F Donore Harriers 01:21:38 01:21:00
1240 Darragh WILEY M40 Mallow AC 01:21:39 01:19:27
1241 Paul SCANNELL M Eagle AC 01:21:39 01:20:29
1242 Martina MURPHY F40 Kinsale 01:21:39 01:20:50
1243 Kiara O'MAHONY F Cork 01:21:44 01:19:40
1244 David REDMOND M45 Cork 01:21:45 01:19:50
1245 Philip O'BRIEN M Cork 01:21:45 01:20:05
1246 Emily POWER F Carrigaline 01:21:45 01:20:03
1247 Donal CASEY M Ballincollig 01:21:46 01:20:55
1248 Patrick KEARNEY M45 Dungourney 01:21:46 01:20:24
1249 Andrew POWELL M40 Cork 01:21:47 01:20:01
1250 Maire LAWLOR F45 Waterford AC 01:21:49 01:19:52
1251 Eric FOLEY M Watergrasshill 01:21:50 01:20:34
1252 David BARRY M50 Cork 01:21:50 01:20:52
1253 Kathryn HOGAN F45 Moore Abbey Milers 01:21:52 01:20:53
1254 Georgina DEVLIN F35 Bray Runners 01:21:53 01:19:12
1255 Matthew BERMINGHAM M Grange/Fermoy AC 01:21:54 01:21:20
1256 Shaun AHERNE M40 Cork 01:21:55 01:21:25
1257 Conor FOX M40 Donoughmore AC 01:21:56 01:19:33
1258 Dylan SMYTH MJ Cork 01:21:58 01:20:46
1259 Breda WHITE F40 Dublin 01:21:58 01:20:58
1260 George HUSSEY M40 Wexford 01:21:59 01:20:10
1261 Eddie MULLANE M65 Rising Sun AC 01:22:00 01:21:17
1262 John O'BRIEN M Cork 01:22:00 01:20:22
1263 Claire O'DONNELL F Cork 01:22:00 01:20:22
1264 Michael RYAN M Eagle AC 01:22:01 01:20:08
1265 Ita KIRWAN F40 Eagle AC 01:22:02 01:20:12
1266 Martina LANDERS F35 Youghal AC 01:22:04 01:21:37
1267 Kieran IVERS M Cloyne 01:22:05 01:20:57
1268 John HORGAN M40 Ballingeary 01:22:06 01:21:14
1269 Steven Murphy M Cork 01:22:08 01:20:38
1270 Ann-Marie PERRY F40 Midleton AC 01:22:09 01:21:27
1271 Michelle DOYLE F Slaney Olympic AC 01:22:10 01:21:09
1272 Joe O'SHEA M Killarney 01:22:10 01:21:12
1273 Pat MURPHY M Cork 01:22:11 01:20:27
1274 Gearoid MOLONEY M Cork 01:22:13 01:21:49
1275 Colin O'BRIEN M Shanbally 01:22:14 01:21:42
1276 Mai O'LEARY F Cork 01:22:14 01:21:23
1277 Laura KEANE F Youghal AC 01:22:15 01:21:02
1278 Deirdre O'CALLAGHAN F40 Cork 01:22:15 01:21:36
1279 Gerard MENIHANE M45 Navy AC 01:22:16 01:19:45
1280 Donal KELLEHER M Cork 01:22:16 01:21:10
1281 Sandra MANNING F Midleton AC 01:22:19 01:21:09
1282 Robert O'SULLIVAN M Carrigaline 01:22:19 01:21:28
1283 Brian KENNEALLY M50 Ballincollig AC 01:22:20 01:21:36
1284 Declan NESTOR M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:22:20 01:20:45
1285 Vincent REDDY M45 Midleton 01:22:22 01:21:49
1286 Timothy O'CALLAGHAN M Leamlara 01:22:22 01:21:00
1287 Monica CAMPION F35 Tipperary 01:22:22 01:20:37
1288 Paul HORGAN M Midleton 01:22:25 01:21:23
1289 Peader LUCEY M Mallow AC 01:22:27 01:20:16
1290 Finbarr MOYNIHAN M Ballingeary 01:22:27 01:21:34
1291 Bernie MURRAY F Kinsale 01:22:28 01:22:28
1292 Ray CAROLAN M Dublin 01:22:29 01:20:42
1293 Emma CAREY F Thurles Crokes AC 01:22:31 01:20:24
1294 Colman WALSH M40 Dublin 01:22:31 01:21:16
1295 Barry HARTE M45 Bandon 01:22:32 01:20:57
1296 Clodagh CARROLL F Cork 01:22:32 01:21:13
1297 Denis CLANCY M55 Fermoy 01:22:33 01:20:16
1298 Jimmy MURPHY M40 Edenbridge 01:22:33 01:21:58
1299 Mary KINGSTON F35 Youghal AC 01:22:33 01:22:07
1300 Mary O'KEEFFE F45 Midleton AC 01:22:34 01:22:34
1301 Joe O'RIORDAN M50 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:22:36 01:21:28
1302 Donal COURTNEY M Cork 01:22:36 01:18:14
1303 Bernard SISK M65 Cork 01:22:36 01:21:54
1304 Noel PARKER M45 Youghal 01:22:36 01:21:20
1305 Peter GAFFNEY M70 Mallow AC 01:22:36 01:22:28
1306 Martin O'ROURKE M40 Cork 01:22:37 01:21:44
1307 Mike GRIFFIN M Dooneen AC 01:22:38 01:21:59
1308 Donncha CASEY M55 Cork 01:22:39 01:22:09
1309 Mary KINGSTON F50 Donore Harriers 01:22:40 01:22:02
1310 Cathal O'NEILL M40 Charleville 01:22:41 01:21:47
1311 Thomas HALLEY M50 Clonmel AC 01:22:42 01:21:24
1312 Daniel MUSSON M Manchester 01:22:42 01:21:46
1313 Neil ALCOCK M Cork 01:22:44 01:22:23
1314 Cathy KENNEALLY F Waterford 01:22:45 01:21:18
1315 Damien BROWNE M Ennis 01:22:45 01:22:04
1316 Maurice KENNEALLY M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:22:45 01:20:00
1317 Ann COUGHLAN F35 Moore Abbey Milers 01:22:45 01:22:45
1318 Carol O'KEEFFE F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:22:47 01:21:33
1319 David FITZGERALD M Cork 01:22:47 01:21:33
1320 Mairead LACEY F Kilkenny 01:22:49 01:22:49
1321 Shane O'CONNELL M Cork 01:22:52 01:21:25
1322 Philip LEAVER M55 Wesham Road Runners 01:22:52 01:21:22
1323 Sheila BYRNE F45 Eagle AC 01:22:52 01:22:18
1324 Fortunato MESSINA M Cork 01:22:55 01:21:27
1325 Patrick PUNCH M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:22:58 01:22:18
1326 Rory O'CONNOR M45 Whitegate 01:23:00 01:23:00
1327 Josephine LAWTON F Ladysbridge 01:23:01 01:22:15
1328 Deirdre MCARDLE F35 Cork 01:23:03 01:22:21
1329 Claire BARRY F35 Cork 01:23:04 01:23:04
1330 Eamonn MOLONEY M50 Kilbrittain 01:23:04 01:21:49
1331 Paul KELLY M Kinsale 01:23:05 01:21:51
1332 Dominick BARRY M40 Castlemartyr 01:23:05 01:22:39
1333 Chris THORNHILL M40 Glanmire 01:23:05 01:21:47
1334 Michael CONCANNON M50 Ballingeary 01:23:06 01:22:03
1335 Colin MCTAGGART M45 Cork 01:23:07 01:22:08
1336 Rachel MARKEY F Raheny Shamrock AC 01:23:07 01:22:31
1337 Pat MCCOURT M60 Bray Runners AC 01:23:08 01:23:08
1338 Kevin MURPHY M45 New Ross 01:23:08 01:23:02
1339 Maria TRACEY F Glanmire 01:23:09 01:21:48
1340 Anne MASSEY F40 West Waterford AC 01:23:11 01:22:36
1341 Aisling O'DONNELL F40 Cork 01:23:12 01:21:51
1342 Noreen HURLEY F Cork 01:23:12 01:21:51
1343 Maeve HOEY F35 Cork 01:23:13 01:21:47
1344 David RYAN M Cashel 01:23:13 01:21:20
1345 Kevin O'DRISCOLL M60 Eagle AC 01:23:15 01:22:27
1346 Mary-Clare HEALY F40 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:23:19 01:23:19
1347 Catherine O'SULLIVAN F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:23:19 01:21:24
1348 Ciaran MURPHY M Mallow AC 01:23:20 01:21:11
1349 Kay O'CONNOR F Cork 01:23:21 01:22:16
1350 Frank LINEHAN M60 Togher AC 01:23:21 01:22:44
1351 Albert DIGGIN M45 Cobh 01:23:22 01:22:17
1352 Caitriona FARRELL F Herbertstown 01:23:22 01:21:07
1353 Sean O'RIORDAN M55 Watergrasshill 01:23:23 01:22:19
1354 John O'RIORDAN M Watergrasshill 01:23:24 01:22:20
1355 Sunita CORCORAN F40 Carrigaline 01:23:24 01:23:24
1356 Siobhan HEYLIN FJ Waterford AC 01:23:25 01:22:58
1357 Michael SMITHWICK M Dublin 01:23:25 01:21:43
1358 Maurice CUDDIGAN M40 Listowel 01:23:26 01:22:37
1359 Sean O'HARGAIN M45 Kilkenny 01:23:30 01:21:09
1360 Adolfo GARCIA M Carrigaline 01:23:33 01:21:19
1361 Dan KINGSTON M55 Carrigaline 01:23:33 01:22:26
1362 Rodolfo DE PAZ ALBEROLA M Bree AC 01:23:34 01:22:06
1363 Bernie PRENDERGAST F50 West Waterford AC 01:23:35 01:23:08
1364 Niamh O'BRIEN F Donore Harriers 01:23:35 01:22:58
1365 Con KELLEHER M60 Waterford AC 01:23:35 01:23:16
1366 Batt KEARNEY M55 Leevale AC 01:23:37 01:22:34
1367 Michael BAMBURY M40 Cork 01:23:38 01:22:00
1368 Clare MUNGOVAN F Macroom 01:23:38 01:21:26
1369 Neillie O'LEARY M65 Belgooly AC 01:23:39 01:23:39
1370 Vaughan RYAN M50 Cork 01:23:39 01:21:15
1371 Anne FINNAN F45 Moore Abbey Milers 01:23:40 01:22:42
1372 John COTTER M65 Cobh 01:23:41 01:22:22
1373 Robert KENT M Cork 01:23:41 01:22:31
1374 Elaine SMITH F35 Dublin 01:23:41 01:21:34
1375 Iain COONEY M Midleton 01:23:43 01:21:58
1376 Jackie DILLON F40 Cork 01:23:44 01:22:17
1377 Marcella DUNNE F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:23:44 01:23:44
1378 Siobhan NOONAN F Cork 01:23:44 01:22:18
1379 David BUCKLE M45 Cork 01:23:45 01:21:48
1380 Kieran HENRY M40 Cork 01:23:45 01:22:15
1381 Paudie REALE M Hospital 01:23:45 01:21:29
1382 Barry SHEEHAN M Riverstick 01:23:45 01:21:49
1383 Niamh DORGAN F35 Midleton 01:23:45 01:23:07
1384 Danny MASSEY M55 West Limerick AC 01:23:46 01:21:31
1385 Kelly MCCARTHY F Youghal 01:23:48 01:21:58
1386 Priscilla O'SULLIVAN F45 Bandon AC 01:23:49 01:23:32
1387 Annmarie MOLLAGHAN F Glanmire 01:23:50 01:21:59
1388 Aoife O'DONNELL F Glanmire 01:23:51 01:22:30
1389 Damien MASON M Waterford AC 01:23:51 01:22:01
1390 Nora AHERNE F35 Ballymacoda 01:23:51 01:23:51
1391 Margaret DUNPHY F50 Slaney Olympic AC 01:23:51 01:22:36
1392 Kevin O'REILLY M Saleen 01:23:52 01:23:52
1393 Anita RADLEY F Carrigaline 01:23:52 01:22:38
1394 Donal COLLINS M Bandon 01:23:52 01:22:36
1395 Barbara NEVILLE F Cork 01:23:52 01:22:26
1396 Francesco BRANDONISIO M Cork 01:23:53 01:22:08
1397 Martin HURLEY M40 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:23:53 01:23:08
1398 Philip THOMPSON M Limerick 01:23:53 01:23:13
1399 Kieran MCDONNELL M60 Waterfall 01:23:57 01:21:36
1400 Mick CASEY M45 Galtee Runners AC 01:23:57 01:23:01
1401 Ruth CANDON F Cork 01:23:57 01:22:10
1402 Dave HERLIHY M40 Glanmire 01:23:58 01:22:52
1403 John LANE M Banteer 01:23:58 01:23:19
1404 Michael O'GRADY M40 Ballincollig 01:23:59 01:22:48
1405 Johnny O'LOUGHLIN M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:24:00 01:21:34
1406 Sinead BYRNE M40 Kilkenny 01:24:01 01:23:22
1407 Emer O'SHAUGHNESSY F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:01 01:23:23
1408 Eileen BUCKLEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:24:01 01:21:52
1409 Celine MCGRATH F45 Myrtleville 01:24:02 01:23:13
1410 Liz MACCURTAIN F45 Donore Harriers 01:24:03 01:23:26
1411 Laurenz EGAN M Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 01:24:03 01:23:22
1412 Frances LYNCH F50 Cork 01:24:03 01:23:01
1413 Martha O'NEILL F40 Sli Cualann AC 01:24:04 01:22:43
1414 Ann GILVARRY F45 Adare 01:24:04 01:23:01
1415 Arthur MURPHY M Ballinacurra 01:24:04 01:22:26
1416 Anne-Marie RYAN F35 Callan 01:24:05 01:23:26
1417 Donal O'MAHONY M Inniscarra 01:24:05 01:23:16
1418 Marvin BOARD M Carrigtwohill 01:24:06 01:22:52
1419 Brid NORMOYLE F35 Cork 01:24:06 01:21:54
1420 Helena BROWNE F35 Slaney Olympic AC 01:24:09 01:22:53
1421 Bridget DALY F35 Navan 01:24:09 01:23:11
1422 Dympna CONNOLLY F35 Eagle AC 01:24:10 01:23:15
1423 Catherine GALVIN F Passage East 01:24:11 01:24:11
1424 Liam O'REILLY M40 Shanagarry 01:24:11 01:22:57
1425 Caroline CANAVAN F35 Callan 01:24:13 01:23:35
1426 Frances RING F40 Millstreet AC 01:24:13 01:23:10
1427 John MOTHERWAY M65 Aghada 01:24:14 01:23:24
1428 Sharon NAGLE F Clonakilty Road Runners 01:24:15 01:24:15
1429 Billy O'SHAUGHNESSY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:15 01:23:38
1430 Colette DRENNAN F35 Kilkenny 01:24:15 01:23:35
1431 Aoife FOUHY F Midleton AC 01:24:16 01:23:32
1432 Noel MOYNIHAN M West Muskerry AC 01:24:17 01:22:46
1433 Jennifer O'KEEFFE F45 Donore Harriers 01:24:17 01:23:39
1434 David SHAW M Cobh 01:24:20 01:22:17
1435 Brian NATION M Blarney 01:24:21 01:22:16
1436 Sinead NiMhurchu F Cork 01:24:22 01:22:48
1437 Evan Twomey M Eagle AC 01:24:22 01:23:02
1438 Niamh O'SHEA F35 Donoughmore AC 01:24:23 01:21:49
1439 Lina BOYD F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:24:23 01:24:00
1440 Pat MULDOON M55 Mullingar Harriers 01:24:24 01:24:00
1441 Claire MCCARTHY F Skibbereen 01:24:24 01:24:24
1442 David LAW M Ladysbridge 01:24:24 01:21:42
1443 Sinead MULDOON F Mullingar Harriers 01:24:24 01:24:02
1444 Cian SHEPPARD M Ballincollig 01:24:25 01:22:50
1445 Paul EUSTACE M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:25 01:23:04
1446 Elizabeth O'DELL F40 Ballineen 01:24:25 01:23:09
1447 David HEALY M Leevale AC 01:24:25 01:23:14
1448 Karen RYAN F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:26 01:23:07
1449 Colm MCCARTHY M Cork 01:24:26 01:22:49
1450 Edel MCDONNELL F35 Naas 01:24:29 01:21:54
1451 Conor GLEESON M Thurles 01:24:31 01:22:39
1452 Paul FORDE M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:24:31 01:22:31
1453 Colm MOYNIHAN M Passage West 01:24:32 01:22:42
1454 Roisin CADDOW F35 Brothers Pearse AC 01:24:33 01:23:04
1455 Patrick BRETT M Mitchelstown 01:24:34 01:23:34
1456 Claire MURPHY F40 Youghal AC 01:24:34 01:23:21
1457 John MCNAMARA M Cork 01:24:35 01:22:47
1458 Kerry CONSTANT M55 Cork 01:24:36 01:23:43
1459 Liam HARTE M50 Cobh 01:24:36 01:24:12
1460 Martha MCNAMARA F50 Midleton AC 01:24:36 01:23:53
1461 MaireTreasa Beatty F50 Athenry AC 01:24:36 01:24:27
1462 Cathal POWER M Navy AC 01:24:37 01:24:37
1463 John MCGRATH M Ballintotis 01:24:38 01:23:18
1464 David MERRIMAN M45 Cork 01:24:39 01:23:10
1465 Ed FITZGERALD M40 Cork 01:24:39 01:23:52
1466 Sharon HIGGINS F West Waterford AC 01:24:40 01:22:40
1467 Catherine LINEHAN F50 Glanmire 01:24:41 01:23:28
1468 Louise GRAHAM F40 St. Abbans AC 01:24:42 01:24:42
1469 Seamus LANKFORD M40 Leevale AC 01:24:43 01:24:25
1470 Brian TAYLOR M Kanturk 01:24:44 01:22:24
1471 Geraldine MURRAY F Cork 01:24:44 01:23:07
1472 Audrey O'CONNELL F Killarney 01:24:45 01:23:08
1473 Tom CARROLL M50 Cork 01:24:45 01:24:28
1474 Martin HENNESSY M40 Shanagarry 01:24:46 01:22:36
1475 Eileen O'CALLAGHAN F35 Cork 01:24:46 01:22:56
1476 Jackie FORDE F35 Cork 01:24:47 01:23:42
1477 Mark FITZGERALD M Cloyne 01:24:50 01:23:44
1478 Kevin O'KEEFFE M Cobh 01:24:51 01:23:19
1479 Breda WALSH F40 Kilkenny 01:24:52 01:23:25
1480 Michael RUSH M Cork 01:24:53 01:23:24
1481 Bernie KELLY F50 Galway City Harriers 01:24:53 01:24:53
1482 Alan MURRAY M40 Watergrasshill 01:24:54 01:23:22
1483 Geraldine MURRAY F40 Watergrasshill 01:24:54 01:23:22
1484 Greg MOLONEY M Limerick Country Club AC 01:24:55 01:22:36
1485 Colette SHANNON F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:56 01:23:36
1486 Jonathan KENNEALLY M Cloyne 01:24:56 01:23:13
1487 Angela MURPHY F50 Cork 01:24:57 01:24:57
1488 Stephen RYAN M45 Dublin 01:24:57 01:22:56
1489 Dave O'CONNOR M Cork 01:24:58 01:23:44
1490 Mairead EVANS F Lissarda 01:24:59 01:23:21
1491 Margaret WHYTE F40 Ballincollig AC 01:25:00 01:25:00
1492 Emmett DOOLAN M Cork 01:25:00 01:22:21
1493 Gillian BRANSFIELD F Midleton AC 01:25:00 01:23:00
1494 Deirdre HARTE F45 Ballincollig 01:25:02 01:25:02
1495 Bryan CONWAY M Dublin 01:25:05 01:24:23
1496 John COLEMAN M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:25:09 01:23:56
1497 Mike CRONIN M50 Midleton 01:25:09 01:24:53
1498 Maurice CAHILL M Cloyne 01:25:10 01:23:29
1499 Sinead LYONS F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:25:12 01:24:09
1500 Michael LAWLOR M Newcastle West 01:25:13 01:24:05
1501 John MURRAY M Limerick 01:25:15 01:22:42
1502 Ann O'SULLIVAN F Coachford 01:25:16 01:23:33
1503 Celia O'REGAN F45 Youghal AC 01:25:16 01:24:02
1504 Shane GUERIN M50 Cork 01:25:16 01:25:00
1505 Therese BARRETT F40 Cork 01:25:19 01:24:43
1506 David SHORTALL M Kinsale 01:25:20 01:22:46
1507 Henry POWER M55 Waterford AC 01:25:24 01:23:43
1508 Stephen HUTTON M Blarney 01:25:24 01:24:07
1509 Aidan HOLMES M Raheen 01:25:25 01:22:53
1510 Kevin PHELAN M40 Eagle AC 01:25:26 01:23:52
1511 Therese HOWARD F Carrignavar 01:25:26 01:24:28
1512 Bronagh MCCARTHY F40 Kildare 01:25:26 01:23:55
1513 Tony O'CONNELL M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:25:29 01:23:01
1514 Esmé O'FLYNN F Cork 01:25:30 01:23:49
1515 Doreen O'LEARY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:25:33 01:24:35
1516 Michael MURPHY M40 Dunmanway 01:25:34 01:24:11
1517 Maeve HEALY F35 Cork 01:25:35 01:23:58
1518 Jim HIGGINS M50 Brothers Pearse AC 01:25:35 01:25:35
1519 Garry HAYES M40 Midleton 01:25:35 01:23:51
1520 Paul CONNOLLY M40 Waterford AC 01:25:37 01:23:54
1521 Mark BARRETT M Mallow 01:25:38 01:23:11
1522 Kevin DOYLE M40 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:25:39 01:24:26
1523 Evelyn O'SHEA F Cork 01:25:40 01:24:23
1524 Theresa MURRAY F40 Ballincollig 01:25:40 01:24:38
1525 Lorraine O'SULLIVAN F35 Cork 01:25:40 01:24:14
1526 Philip DONOVAN M55 Wexford 01:25:41 01:24:59
1527 Anne O'CONNELL F35 Brothers Pearse AC 01:25:42 01:23:18
1528 Karena MCCARTHY F West Muskerry AC 01:25:43 01:23:35
1529 Donal O'BRIEN M60 St. Nicholas AC 01:25:43 01:24:05
1530 Padraig HICKEY M Cork 01:25:44 01:24:03
1531 John FINN M Mitchelstown 01:25:45 01:25:23
1532 Donal CARROLL M40 Kilkenny 01:25:46 01:24:09
1533 Shane CRONIN M Ballycotton 01:25:50 01:23:47
1534 Anthony COOMEY M Cork 01:25:53 01:25:12
1535 Ian BRENNAN M45 Eagle AC 01:25:55 01:24:41
1536 Miriam REIDY F Midleton AC 01:25:55 01:25:55
1537 Aisling LANE F40 Cork 01:25:55 01:23:28
1538 Lucy SMITH F35 Limerick 01:25:56 01:23:45
1539 Jacqueline LE BOURHIS F45 Star of the laune AC 01:25:56 01:25:40
1540 Sinead BUCKLEY F Midleton AC 01:25:57 01:25:57
1541 Charlie NEVILLE M50 Cork 01:25:59 01:24:33
1542 Richard O'NEILL M40 Bandon 01:25:59 01:24:23
1543 Billy REARDON M Aherlow 01:25:59 01:23:56
1544 Sharon O'DOHERTY F Galtee Runners AC 01:26:00 01:23:31
1545 Majella MCNAMARA F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:26:00 01:23:32
1546 Siobhan WALLACE F35 Cork 01:26:01 01:24:07
1547 Emma WHITE F Carrigtwohill 01:26:02 01:23:41
1548 Jim PURCELL M40 Cork 01:26:03 01:24:21
1549 John O'SHEA M Mallow AC 01:26:03 01:23:50
1550 Colin EWIN M55 Hatfield 01:26:04 01:23:46
1551 Margaret BRADFIELD F40 Carrigaline 01:26:04 01:25:46
1552 Shiela TARRANT F40 Millstreet 01:26:04 01:25:23
1553 Rebecca HARTE F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:26:04 01:24:02
1554 Tony O'BRIEN M65 Waterford AC 01:26:08 01:24:51
1555 Richard POWER M40 Midleton 01:26:13 01:25:03
1556 Trish DALY F Midleton AC 01:26:15 01:24:56
1557 Lyn KENNY F Cork 01:26:16 01:24:48
1558 Ann-Marie ROWE F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:26:16 01:25:34
1559 MicheáL Ó'MAOLÁIN M55 Carrigaline 01:26:16 01:25:27
1560 Anne-Marie SHERIDAN F40 Whitegate 01:26:16 01:26:16
1561 Martina PRENDERGAST F45 Gowran AC 01:26:17 01:25:16
1562 SeáN MAHER M Ardfinnan 01:26:17 01:24:44
1563 Garin MURPHY M Cork 01:26:17 01:24:49
1564 Deirdre O'BRIEN F Banteer 01:26:17 01:25:02
1565 David BURKE M40 Cork 01:26:18 01:24:07
1566 Michael O'SHEA M Mallow 01:26:19 01:24:34
1567 Caroline KELLY-BROPHY F40 Mallow AC 01:26:22 01:25:35
1568 John FITZGERALD M Midleton 01:26:23 01:24:44
1569 Mairead KIELY F40 Clonakilty Road Runners 01:26:24 01:24:37
1570 David MCMAHON M40 Dublin 01:26:25 01:24:22
1571 Aoife MURPHY F Ovens 01:26:27 01:25:03
1572 Giselle MINEHANE F40 Brothers Pearse AC 01:26:27 01:24:57
1573 Eamonn NAGLE M40 Mallow AC 01:26:29 01:24:18
1574 Finbarr KIELY M50 Cork 01:26:29 01:24:07
1575 Kevin HOURICAN M Cobh 01:26:29 01:24:17
1576 Joe VAHEY M Cork 01:26:30 01:26:11
1577 Barry COLLINS M Cork 01:26:30 01:24:07
1578 Carol-Anne PHILLIPS F Carrigaline 01:26:31 01:25:06
1579 Denis O'SULLIVAN M Kenmare 01:26:32 01:25:40
1580 Tony FINNERTY M Carrigaline Road Runners AC 01:26:33 01:24:43
1581 Katherine MCCARTHY F40 Tracton AC 01:26:34 01:25:33
1582 Tara CUNNINGHAM F Killeens 01:26:35 01:24:07
1583 John KIGGINS M Ballincollig AC 01:26:36 01:24:27
1584 Michelle BUCKLEY F35 Midleton AC 01:26:36 01:25:52
1585 Karen O'LEARY F Macroom 01:26:37 01:25:27
1586 Miah MCGRATH M40 Midleton AC 01:26:38 01:25:31
1587 Liam CURTIN M Cork 01:26:38 01:24:34
1588 Emma AHERN F Cork 01:26:39 01:26:19
1589 Susan CLIFFE F40 Youghal AC 01:26:40 01:25:30
1590 Carol RUDDLE F Limerick 01:26:43 01:24:10
1591 Roy CUMMINS M65 Cork 01:26:43 01:26:00
1592 Anne FOLEY F35 Dublin 01:26:43 01:26:26
1593 Kate NODWELL F Blarney 01:26:43 01:24:22
1594 Martina CONNOLLY F40 Cork 01:26:44 01:25:36
1595 Marissa O'FLYNN F35 Glanmire 01:26:44 01:24:55
1596 Thomas HALTON M55 Donore Harriers 01:26:47 01:26:20
1597 Rhoda GRIFFITH F45 Gowran AC 01:26:49 01:25:47
1598 Bernie TWOMEY F40 Midleton AC 01:26:50 01:25:22
1599 Denise KELLEHER F35 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:26:51 01:25:48
1600 Susan FITZGERALD F40 Midleton AC 01:26:53 01:25:46
1601 Margaret TWOHIG F45 Midleton AC 01:26:53 01:25:06
1602 Amanda STAVROU F50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:26:53 01:26:53
1603 Colin O'ROURKE M45 Lismore 01:26:54 01:25:12
1604 Michelle O'CONNOR F Waterfgrasshill 01:26:54 01:24:55
1605 Victor MURPHY M40 Cork 01:26:54 01:25:29
1606 Susan GARDE-MAGUIRE F35 Navan 01:26:55 01:25:33
1607 Conor MCCARTHY M40 Glanmire 01:26:57 01:24:45
1608 Keith HORNIBROOK M Lismore 01:26:57 01:25:14
1609 Joanne COFFY F40 Dublin 01:26:58 01:25:57
1610 Alan CORMACK M Berrings 01:26:59 01:26:59
1611 Colum MCLAUGHLIN M Leixlip 01:27:00 01:24:25
1612 Kate Crowley F Cork 01:27:00 01:25:10
1613 Brian COLL M40 Reading 01:27:00 01:24:58
1614 Catriona KIELY F40 West Waterford AC 01:27:00 01:26:01
1615 Thomas FITZGERALD M Killarney 01:27:01 01:25:23
1616 Louise O'KEEFFE F45 Ballincollig 01:27:01 01:26:00
1617 Barry O'BRIEN M Cobh 01:27:01 01:27:01
1618 Marie O'MAHONY F Cork 01:27:03 01:24:48
1619 Gerit KULESSA F35 Cork 01:27:04 01:25:09
1620 Brendan WALSH M40 Cork 01:27:05 01:24:53
1621 Susan MURPHY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:27:05 01:25:37
1622 Harry RUSSELL M40 Crosshaven 01:27:05 01:25:38
1623 Kathryn GALVIN F45 North Cork AC 01:27:07 01:25:29
1624 Kathy BRADFORD F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:27:08 01:27:08
1625 Michael DONNELLAN M40 Kilworth 01:27:08 01:26:18
1626 Anne-Maria SCANLON F35 Dublin 01:27:08 01:24:50
1627 Hazel O'SULLIVAN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:27:08 01:24:51
1628 Debbie BUCKLEY F40 North Cork AC 01:27:10 01:25:30
1629 Brigid CLEARY F Wexford 01:27:10 01:25:59
1630 Fiona BROWNE F40 Suncroft AC 01:27:11 01:26:09
1631 Finola ROCHE F Ballycotton 01:27:11 01:24:54
1632 Criostoir O'REILLY M Cappoquin 01:27:12 01:24:54
1633 Sean O'KEEFFE M40 Aghada 01:27:12 01:26:21
1634 Moira NOLAN F Bandon 01:27:13 01:25:56
1635 John STEPHENSON M50 Kilmeaden 01:27:13 01:24:56
1636 Samantha O'KEEFFE F40 East Cork AC 01:27:14 01:26:20
1637 Mairin FLYNN F35 Ballycotton 01:27:15 01:25:47
1638 Edward MURPHY M40 Shepherds Bush Runners 01:27:16 01:25:51
1639 Gerard VOWLES M40 Mallow AC 01:27:17 01:25:53
1640 Ruth FORBES F Ballincollig 01:27:17 01:25:25
1641 Richard MORRISON M St. Nicholas AC 01:27:18 01:25:43
1642 Yvonne COUGHLAN F35 Belgooly 01:27:19 01:25:38
1643 Sorcha MOYLAN F Cork 01:27:20 01:25:30
1644 Katie O'DONOVAN F40 Cork 01:27:20 01:26:27
1645 Lisa HENNESSY F Gowran AC 01:27:20 01:27:01
1646 Peter NEVILLE M North Cork AC 01:27:21 01:26:47
1647 Geoff MOORE M Crusaders AC 01:27:21 01:25:09
1648 Rose MAGNER F Cork 01:27:21 01:25:18
1649 Ken O'DONOGHUE M Cork 01:27:21 01:25:18
1650 Karen FITZGERALD F35 Midleton AC 01:27:22 01:27:07
1651 Brian LEAHY M Cork 01:27:22 01:25:43
1652 Kevin CUNNINGHAM M Whitechurch 01:27:23 01:24:57
1653 Paul MCCORMACK M40 Dublin 01:27:26 01:25:30
1654 KellyAnn MCMURTRY F Midleton 01:27:26 01:26:53
1655 Laoise O'RIORDAN F Midleton 01:27:26 01:26:06
1656 Alma WORRALL F40 Cobh 01:27:26 01:25:41
1657 Liam O'DRISCOLL M Midleton 01:27:26 01:26:52
1658 Liam COTTER M Ballincollig 01:27:26 01:26:17
1659 Lynda WAKEFIELD F Cork 01:27:26 01:25:35
1660 Viv SADD M40 Cork 01:27:27 01:25:36
1661 Tony BRANNIGAN M50 Bray Runners AC 01:27:27 01:26:04
1662 Laura BYRNE F Cork 01:27:27 01:25:12
1663 Paul ASKINS M Dooneen AC 01:27:29 01:25:32
1664 Michael O'BRIEN M45 Bandon AC 01:27:30 01:25:39
1665 Philip SHINNERS M50 Limerick 01:27:31 01:26:56
1666 Eoin O'REGAN M Cork 01:27:33 01:26:47
1667 Betty MCKENZIE F50 Eagle AC 01:27:34 01:26:48
1668 Olivia MOLLOY F Dublin 01:27:35 01:26:14
1669 Andrew MACDONALD M Cork 01:27:40 01:25:29
1670 Josephine CUSSEN F40 Innishannon 01:27:41 01:25:27
1671 Caroline WALSH F40 Ennis 01:27:42 01:26:38
1672 Padraig MACKLIN M55 Navy AC 01:27:43 01:25:13
1673 Iris BROSNAN F35 Cork 01:27:43 01:26:34
1674 Thomas BOLAND M Cork 01:27:43 01:25:46
1675 Grainne CUNNINGHAM F45 Sli Cualann AC 01:27:44 01:26:23
1676 Julie DALTON F45 Kilkenny 01:27:45 01:26:18
1677 Danny MCCARTHY M60 Midleton AC 01:27:45 01:27:35
1678 Cliona O'BRIEN FJ Cork 01:27:47 01:26:14
1679 Colm BUCKLEY M40 Donoughmore AC 01:27:49 01:26:29
1680 Dan O'CONNELL M Donoughmore 01:27:49 01:26:29
1681 Derval HOWLETT F40 Limerick AC 01:27:49 01:26:59
1682 David GILES M40 Kildare 01:27:49 01:25:38
1683 Finbarr O'NEILL M Midleton 01:27:50 01:26:19
1684 Marguerite SINNOTT F Dublin 01:27:50 01:27:18
1685 Catherine HOGAN F45 Limerick AC 01:27:51 01:27:00
1686 Caroline RYAN F40 Cashel 01:27:51 01:25:58
1687 Martin HERLIHY M Midleton 01:27:53 01:26:14
1688 Robbie O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:27:53 01:25:17
1689 Yvonne WATSON F35 Midleton 01:27:53 01:25:46
1690 John FLYNN M45 Mallow AC 01:27:55 01:26:12
1691 Shirley O'BRIEN F40 Carrigaline 01:27:55 01:27:01
1692 Jerry ROCHE M Ballygarvan 01:27:55 01:25:49
1693 Daniel MCMAHON M Cork 01:27:58 01:26:03
1694 David COTTER M Cork 01:27:59 01:26:09
1695 Maureen TOOMEY F35 Dooneen AC 01:27:59 01:26:02
1696 Vivienne CONLON F50 Dublin 01:28:00 01:28:00
1697 Maria KELLEHER F40 Whitechurch 01:28:02 01:27:03
1698 Cathal NOLAN M Waterfall 01:28:02 01:26:17
1699 Robert HOLMES M Limerick 01:28:03 01:25:31
1700 Andre GHELFI M40 Carrigaline 01:28:03 01:26:19
1701 Helena POWER F Eagle AC 01:28:05 01:28:05
1702 Michael LYNE M Inniscarra 01:28:06 01:25:39
1703 Niamh CARROLL F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:28:06 01:25:41
1704 Gerard STAPLETON M Cork 01:28:06 01:26:19
1705 Liam CALLANAN M40 Whitechurch 01:28:06 01:27:05
1706 Christina HAYES F40 Cork 01:28:07 01:26:33
1707 Stephen DERMODY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:28:07 01:25:42
1708 Jenna LEETCH F Castlelyons 01:28:11 01:26:35
1709 Louise BARRY F Midleton 01:28:11 01:27:10
1710 Patrick MORRISON M40 St. Nicholas AC 01:28:12 01:26:36
1711 Marion HEALY F45 Carrigaline 01:28:14 01:26:31
1712 Barry O'NEILL M40 Glounthaune 01:28:14 01:27:05
1713 Kieran LORDAN M Belgooly 01:28:15 01:27:16
1714 Timothy LEDDIN M Knocklyon Runners 01:28:15 01:26:16
1715 Katie MURPHY F40 Cork 01:28:15 01:28:15
1716 Fiona MCTAGGART F45 Cork 01:28:16 01:26:28
1717 Annette FITZGERALD F St. Catherines AC 01:28:17 01:26:34
1718 Susan HURLEY F35 Cork 01:28:19 01:26:25
1719 Sarah DUFFY F Waterfall 01:28:20 01:26:23
1720 Emer HYNES F40 Dublin 01:28:21 01:26:24
1721 Orla BARRY F Carrigaline 01:28:21 01:26:18
1722 Doireann MANGAN F Carrigaline 01:28:21 01:26:19
1723 Raymond CROWLEY M45 Fermoy 01:28:22 01:26:02
1724 Rosealie STACK F35 Limerick AC 01:28:22 01:27:28
1725 David BARRETT M Glanmire 01:28:24 01:26:26
1726 John BARRETT M60 West Limerick AC 01:28:25 01:26:10
1727 John Barrett M40 Glanmire 01:28:25 01:28:25
1728 Grainne NÍLUASA F West Muskerry AC 01:28:25 01:26:14
1729 Leonard MARSHALL M Cork 01:28:26 01:26:04
1730 Shane AHERN M40 Cork 01:28:26 01:26:35
1731 Moire O'CONNELL F35 Ballincollig AC 01:28:27 01:27:08
1732 Marcus FOLEY M London 01:28:27 01:27:08
1733 Kieran FITZGERALD M40 Kanturk 01:28:29 01:26:38
1734 Derek SHERIDAN M40 Waterford AC 01:28:31 01:26:48
1735 Marian Lillis F Clare 01:28:32 01:27:34
1736 Caroline FEGAN F40 Crosshaven 01:28:32 01:26:15
1737 Kieran BARRETT M Ballinasloe 01:28:32 01:27:35
1738 Austin MURPHY M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:28:32 01:28:32
1739 Bernadette MILLAR F50 Slaney Olympic AC 01:28:33 01:26:54
1740 Joseph MILLAR M55 Slaney Olympic AC 01:28:33 01:26:52
1741 Ellen HANLEY F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:28:33 01:25:53
1742 Adrian LLOYD M Macroom 01:28:33 01:26:58
1743 Niamh HEGARTY F Cork 01:28:33 01:25:57
1744 John CASEY M55 Galtee Runners AC 01:28:34 01:25:51
1745 Martin DAVOREN M Eagle AC 01:28:35 01:26:41
1746 James Murphy M Midelton 01:28:36 01:27:33
1747 Denis O'CONNOR M50 Blarney 01:28:36 01:28:36
1748 Bernadette O'KEEFFE F45 Whitegate 01:28:36 01:27:23
1749 Marion LYONS F55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:28:36 01:28:31
1750 Hazel FREEMAN F Ballincollig 01:28:37 01:26:52
1751 Kieran DONLON M40 Cork 01:28:38 01:26:49
1752 Brendan COMERFORD M Glanmire 01:28:39 01:28:39
1753 Denis O'CONNOR M50 Limerick 01:28:40 01:28:13
1754 Gerry MORAN M40 St. Killians AC 01:28:41 01:27:33
1755 Mairead O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:28:42 01:27:01
1756 Janice SHEEHAN F35 Millstreet AC 01:28:42 01:27:38
1757 Patrick MURPHY M Cork 01:28:43 01:26:59
1758 Ken NYHAN M Cork 01:28:45 01:27:40
1759 Michelle O'DONNELL F Clonakilty RR AC 01:28:46 01:26:38
1760 Maeve MORONEY F Castlemartyr 01:28:49 01:27:17
1761 Rhona DEMPSEY F Cork 01:28:50 01:27:38
1762 Daniel HANRAHAN M55 Galtee Runners AC 01:28:50 01:26:08
1763 Joseph SCANLON M Coachford 01:28:51 01:27:02
1764 Sean O'CONNOR M40 Cork 01:28:54 01:26:42
1765 Criona BURNS F50 Limerick 01:28:55 01:27:21
1766 Pat CAREY M Kealkil 01:28:55 01:27:41
1767 Jayne WALLEY F Cobh 01:28:55 01:26:34
1768 Justin BENNETT M45 Killarney 01:28:56 01:27:28
1769 Jim RYAN M50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:28:56 01:26:40
1770 Clare SMITH F35 Brothers Pearse AC 01:28:57 01:28:57
1771 Fintan WALSHE M40 Cork 01:28:58 01:27:32
1772 Kevin HAYES M Carrigtwohill 01:28:59 01:26:39
1773 Nessa FOLEY F Tralee 01:28:59 01:27:57
1774 Una KENNEDY F40 Ennis Track Club 01:28:59 01:27:16
1775 Tadhg TWOMEY M75 Metro-St. Brigids AC 01:29:00 01:28:42
1776 Michele MURPHY F45 Donore Harriers 01:29:03 01:26:24
1777 Derek AHERN M Dungourney 01:29:04 01:28:32
1778 Finbarr MCCARTHY M45 Cloyne 01:29:04 01:27:35
1779 Patricia MALONE F35 Eagle AC 01:29:06 01:28:32
1780 Irene FENELON F45 Enniskerry 01:29:09 01:28:31
1781 Seamus O'KEEFFE M40 Mallow AC 01:29:09 01:27:44
1782 Martin KEANE M65 Athenry AC 01:29:11 01:29:11
1783 Julie CAREY F Ballycotton 01:29:12 01:27:24
1784 Richard FROST M Ballycotton 01:29:14 01:27:25
1785 Anne HICKEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:29:16 01:27:20
1786 Caitriona REILLY F35 Ballymacoda 01:29:18 01:27:40
1787 Niall HEDDERMAN M45 Whites Cross 01:29:18 01:28:51
1788 Stephen MCCORMACK M Carrigtwohill 01:29:19 01:27:59
1789 Eddie TRINDLE M cork 01:29:20 01:28:15
1790 Wayne HOWARTH M45 Rosscarbery 01:29:20 01:27:15
1791 Kathleen KENNEDY F55 Waterford AC 01:29:21 01:28:38
1792 Niamh LYONS F35 Ballincollig AC 01:29:21 01:27:03
1793 William HINSLEY M Dublin 01:29:21 01:28:50
1794 Barry LEONARD M Tipperary 01:29:21 01:27:18
1795 John TERRY M Ladysbridge 01:29:22 01:26:52
1796 Eleanor CAREY F Leamlara 01:29:22 01:26:52
1797 Jim MANNIX M Cork 01:29:27 01:28:09
1798 Margaret HORGAN F50 Donoughmore AC 01:29:27 01:27:32
1799 Mary CAVANAGH F50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:29:29 01:27:13
1800 Jason SHORT M Tipperary 01:29:29 01:28:24
1801 Mary MCELHINNEY F50 Limerick AC 01:29:33 01:28:00
1802 Tony STACK M Carrigtwohill 01:29:34 01:28:09
1803 David COTTER M60 Belgooly AC 01:29:35 01:27:46
1804 John GIBBONS M Dublin 01:29:38 01:27:21
1805 Liam AHERNE M Mallow 01:29:39 01:28:32
1806 Eddie O'FLYNN M Riverstick-Kinsale AC 01:29:40 01:29:32
1807 Mairead CASHMAN F45 Crusaders AC 01:29:40 01:26:59
1808 Therese RYAN F40 Fermoy 01:29:41 01:27:21
1809 Fiona O'RIORDAN F40 Eagle AC 01:29:41 01:28:07
1810 Siobhan CASEY F Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:29:41 01:27:15
1811 Mark MCSWEENEY M40 Midleton 01:29:42 01:28:09
1812 Michael O'BRIEN M40 Piltown 01:29:42 01:27:49
1813 John O'MAHONY M70 Cork 01:29:42 01:28:58
1814 Austin RYAN M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:29:43 01:29:43
1815 Paul TOBIN M Cahir 01:29:44 01:27:46
1816 Caimin TREACY M Ennis Track Club 01:29:46 01:28:58
1817 Stephen CLIFFORD M Carrigaline RR AC 01:29:46 01:27:36
1818 James O'MAHONEY M Mallow AC 01:29:47 01:28:24
1819 Pascal SHEEHY M40 Cork 01:29:48 01:28:26
1820 Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONY F Mallow AC 01:29:48 01:28:24
1821 Louise BEECHER F Castlelyons 01:29:49 01:28:00
1822 Aine TWOMEY F Cork 01:29:50 01:28:01
1823 Ciara CASEY F35 Cork 01:29:50 01:28:01
1824 Helen DOHENY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:29:51 01:29:51
1825 Marie CRONIN F Cork 01:29:52 01:28:03
1826 John MURPHY M50 Germany 01:29:52 01:27:48
1827 Ann O'NEILL F35 Ballymacoda 01:29:53 01:29:53
1828 Seamus GLYNN M Cork 01:29:55 01:25:36
1829 Jarrod MULLINS M Cork 01:29:55 01:29:55
1830 Sinead IVERS F Midleton AC 01:29:56 01:28:50
1831 Mella O'DRISCOLL F Bristol 01:29:58 01:29:31
1832 Danny DUGGAN M Cork 01:29:59 01:28:33
1833 Annette DUGGAN F Coachford 01:30:00 01:28:55
1834 Finn SMALLE F St. Finbarrs AC 01:30:03 01:28:17
1835 Anita SEXTON F Ladysbridge 01:30:03 01:29:11
1836 Vicki CRONIN F35 Cork 01:30:05 01:28:30
1837 Brian SAMMON M Cork 01:30:06 01:28:37
1838 Noel HAYES M Tower 01:30:07 01:29:36
1839 Eddie O'BRIEN M40 Dublin 01:30:08 01:28:04
1840 Carrie SKINNER F Cork 01:30:09 01:28:45
1841 Stephen LEONARD M40 Raheen 01:30:09 01:28:37
1842 Ann MOLONEY F45 Youghal AC 01:30:12 01:29:00
1843 Caitriona BUCKLEY F Carrigtwohill 01:30:13 01:28:30
1844 Eric HORGAN M Cork 01:30:14 01:29:43
1845 Siobhan HOLLAND F35 Waterfall 01:30:15 01:27:36
1846 Gary HOWARTH M45 Rosscarbery 01:30:15 01:28:09
1847 Kevin KELLY M Kinsale 01:30:17 01:29:04
1848 John CRONIN M Clonakilty 01:30:18 01:28:16
1849 David HICKS M Dunmanway 01:30:19 01:29:13
1850 Mary O'DRISCOLL F Cork 01:30:20 01:28:13
1851 Helen ROCHE M40 Cork 01:30:22 01:27:45
1852 Jennifer LINEHAN F35 Blarney 01:30:22 01:28:00
1853 Mary CAHILL F40 Limerick AC 01:30:25 01:28:33
1854 Irene KEOHANE F40 Cork 01:30:30 01:28:58
1855 Nuala DORNEY F45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:30:30 01:30:30
1856 Jackie O'KEEFFE F45 Glenville 01:30:30 01:29:09
1857 Richard VERLING M45 Aherla 01:30:35 01:28:21
1858 Tom MORGAN M Carrigaline 01:30:36 01:27:51
1859 Eileen MORGAN F Cork 01:30:36 01:27:51
1860 Susan LYNE F35 Cork 01:30:38 01:28:44
1861 Emer SULLIVAN F35 Carrigtwohill 01:30:38 01:29:28
1862 Brian MCSWEENEY M Glanmire 01:30:39 01:30:01
1863 Kevin CAREY M Leamlara 01:30:40 01:28:11
1864 Tony O'DRISCOLL M45 Drimoleague 01:30:40 01:28:47
1865 Shane FITZGIBBON M Cork 01:30:40 01:29:54
1866 Margaret O'SHEA F40 Donoughmore AC 01:30:43 01:28:12
1867 Doris MAHON F35 Waterfall 01:30:44 01:28:06
1868 Annette FITZPATRICK F45 Gowran AC 01:30:45 01:29:46
1869 Nikki SQUIRE M45 Rathfarnham WSAF AC 01:30:48 01:30:48
1870 Nichola POWER F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:30:48 01:30:48
1871 Jason NAUGHTON M Rathcormac 01:30:49 01:28:45
1872 Celine WALLEY F50 Herts 01:30:50 01:30:15
1873 Aine MURRAY F Bandon 01:30:53 01:29:18
1874 Sean O'MAHONY M40 Ballincollig 01:30:55 01:29:33
1875 Linda CURTIN F40 Donore Harriers 01:30:56 01:28:16
1876 Paul SWEENEY M45 Kinsale 01:30:58 01:28:25
1877 Olive MULQUEEN F Ennis 01:30:58 01:29:11
1878 Ken HARTE M40 Cork 01:30:59 01:29:24
1879 Ailish HUDSON F45 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:30:59 01:28:47
1880 Edel WOODS F40 Sli Cualann AC 01:31:00 01:29:09
1881 John O'LEARY M40 Ballingeary 01:31:00 01:29:01
1882 Tom RYAN M Cork 01:31:00 01:28:37
1883 Kieran MANNING M40 Cork 01:31:01 01:29:28
1884 Leo WHELAN M40 Ballincollig AC 01:31:02 01:28:27
1885 Michael COLEMAN M50 Dungarvan 01:31:02 01:28:56
1886 Michael TWOMEY M40 Dublin 01:31:03 01:28:28
1887 Lindy SHINKWIN F50 Limerick AC 01:31:05 01:31:05
1888 Sarah DEWHURST F40 Fermoy 01:31:06 01:28:47
1889 Daire HEALY MJ Ballycotton 01:31:06 01:28:36
1890 Martina FORDE F35 Kanturk 01:31:07 01:30:29
1891 Colette MCCARTHY F35 Midleton AC 01:31:07 01:30:29
1892 David RYAN M40 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 01:31:09 01:29:24
1893 Gavin O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:31:10 01:29:47
1894 Kate NOLAN F Waterford AC 01:31:11 01:29:27
1895 Anna MOORE F40 Kilkenny 01:31:11 01:30:09
1896 Suzanne HODGSON F Bristol 01:31:12 01:30:03
1897 Pamela RYAN F Glanmire 01:31:14 01:29:35
1898 Susan BRENNAN F55 Dublin 01:31:14 01:29:51
1899 Julie RIORDAN F45 North Cork AC 01:31:15 01:29:36
1900 Karen DALY F40 Ballinhassig 01:31:16 01:29:53
1901 Michelle SLINEY F45 Ballincollig 01:31:17 01:29:53
1902 Noelle CARR F45 Lucan Harriers 01:31:17 01:30:15
1903 Teresa HARRISON F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:31:17 01:31:17
1904 Noel KEENA M55 Glanmire 01:31:18 01:30:20
1905 Deirdre FROST F Whitechurch 01:31:19 01:31:00
1906 Lisa FORDE F Carrignavar 01:31:20 01:29:19
1907 Mem LONG F Midleton 01:31:20 01:29:51
1908 Marian FORDE F35 Carrignavar 01:31:21 01:29:19
1909 Kate PRENDIVILLE F40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:31:23 01:29:41
1910 Stephen WALSH M Carrigaline 01:31:23 01:28:41
1911 Frances EGAN F35 Mallow AC 01:31:25 01:28:50
1912 Riona CASEY F Macroom 01:31:28 01:29:15
1913 Dairine NOLAN F Waterfall 01:31:29 01:29:34
1914 Norah CRONIN F Cork 01:31:29 01:30:03
1915 Lou MACCURTAIN M45 Donore Harriers 01:31:31 01:30:58
1916 Diarmuid O'NEILL M Dublin 01:31:33 01:29:23
1917 John REYNOLDS M50 Cork 01:31:33 01:29:19
1918 Declan JORDAN M40 Cork 01:31:34 01:31:09
1919 John HOURICAN M40 Cobh 01:31:35 01:29:24
1920 Barbara RIDDELL F40 Dublin 01:31:35 01:31:35
1921 Ray CONDON M Clonmel 01:31:35 01:28:52
1922 Donna SWEENEY F Cork 01:31:38 01:30:15
1923 Seamus NUGENT M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:31:40 01:30:50
1924 Noel DUFFY M55 Dublin 01:31:41 01:29:06
1925 James FOX M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:31:42 01:29:21
1926 Noella CARROLL F40 Eagle AC 01:31:43 01:29:50
1927 Donal O'CALLAGHAN M40 St. Nicholas AC 01:31:44 01:30:09
1928 Paul LENIHAN M Eagle AC 01:31:45 01:29:46
1929 Lisa DALY F Ballynoe 01:31:46 01:30:05
1930 Marie SHEEHAN F Macroom 01:31:46 01:29:44
1931 Patrick COTTER M Blarney 01:31:48 01:29:44
1932 Michelle COTT F Ladysbridge 01:31:48 01:30:42
1933 Lorraine HOLMES F Raheen 01:31:51 01:29:20
1934 Ger HAROLD M40 Mallow AC 01:31:52 01:30:09
1935 Michael MITCHELL M New Jersey 01:31:52 01:29:24
1936 Gerard PENNEY M55 Cork 01:31:53 01:29:56
1937 Kate HENNESSY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:31:54 01:29:47
1938 Lisa BRENOCK F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:31:54 01:29:30
1939 Rupert FULLER M40 Dublin 01:31:54 01:29:42
1940 Eamon DWYER M Cork 01:31:55 01:29:40
1941 Nessa STOKES F Cork 01:31:58 01:29:47
1942 Sarah SREENAN F35 Dublin 01:31:59 01:29:50
1943 Rosemary WILEY F Galtee Runners AC 01:32:00 01:29:34
1944 Rebecca BYRON F Cork 01:32:00 01:30:18
1945 Michael RUANE M Cork 01:32:00 01:31:14
1946 Claire O'CONNELL F40 Galtee Runners AC 01:32:00 01:29:33
1947 Margaret HENNESSY F40 Shanagarry 01:32:01 01:29:50
1948 William O'MAHONY M65 Youghal AC 01:32:02 01:31:49
1949 Caroline MORRISSEY F Midleton 01:32:02 01:31:10
1950 Tony O'BRIEN M50 Cork 01:32:02 01:30:31
1951 Brigid RYAN F40 Midleton 01:32:02 01:29:55
1952 Jim O'CALLAGHAN M55 Ballincollig 01:32:02 01:29:40
1953 Justin NORTON M40 Cobh 01:32:05 01:30:01
1954 Brendan MCDONAGH M50 Gort 01:32:07 01:31:17
1955 Andrew NOLAN M40 Fermoy 01:32:08 01:30:00
1956 Emer O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:32:08 01:29:30
1957 Aileen MURPHY F Galtee Runners AC 01:32:09 01:29:45
1958 Sean AHERN M55 Dungourney 01:32:11 01:31:28
1959 Jean BADER F45 Sli Cualann AC 01:32:12 01:32:12
1960 Cathal FLYNN M40 Carrigaline 01:32:13 01:30:02
1961 Michael CAWLEY M45 Waterford AC 01:32:13 01:29:48
1962 Jane MCGRATH F50 Eagle AC 01:32:13 01:30:17
1963 Elizabeth O'SULLIVAN F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:32:14 01:30:33
1964 Cathy WALSH F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:32:14 01:29:49
1965 Linda CUNNINGHAM F35 Youghal AC 01:32:17 01:30:20
1966 Marian CRONIN F Midleton AC 01:32:17 01:30:47
1967 Jeremiah KELLEHER M50 Glanmire 01:32:18 01:30:56
1968 AnnaMaria VERLING F45 Aherla 01:32:20 01:30:09
1969 Frances STEELE F45 Midleton AC 01:32:23 01:30:48
1970 Catherine LYNCH F50 North Cork AC 01:32:23 01:30:44
1971 Alan O'NEILL M40 Cork 01:32:28 01:30:09
1972 Tom FORAN M Portlaw 01:32:28 01:31:51
1973 Maria KEATING F Mallow 01:32:28 01:30:46
1974 Noreen GRIFFIN F35 Dublin 01:32:29 01:30:19
1975 Leigh Cullen M Dublin 01:32:30 01:30:10
1976 Paula MULRYAN F Cork 01:32:31 01:30:42
1977 Sally O'CONNELL F35 Cork 01:32:32 01:30:12
1978 Nessa O'BRIEN F35 Cloyne 01:32:34 01:30:56
1979 Geraldine VENNER F35 Crosshaven 01:32:34 01:31:00
1980 Melanie HENNESSY F Waterfgrasshill 01:32:34 01:31:02
1981 Eoin O'BRIEN M Cloyne 01:32:36 01:30:57
1982 Amy THORNHILL F Cork 01:32:36 01:31:11
1983 Stewart MEEHAN M Cobh 01:32:36 01:30:07
1984 William HOLLAND M Bandon 01:32:37 01:29:57
1985 Grace HARRINGTON F Carrigaline 01:32:39 01:30:32
1986 Joan O'CONNELL F45 Clonakilty Road Runners 01:32:42 01:30:54
1987 Sinead SMITH F35 Dublin 01:32:45 01:30:37
1988 Mary WALSH F50 Midleton AC 01:32:50 01:31:56
1989 Helen CUDDIGAN F40 Ballycotton 01:32:50 01:32:04
1990 Caoimhe NICHOLAS F Limerick 01:32:51 01:31:19
1991 Alice O'LEARY F Clonakilty 01:32:54 01:31:23
1992 Orla BUCKLEY F Lissarda 01:32:55 01:30:29
1993 Aideen O'NEILL F Cork 01:32:57 01:32:57
1994 Brendan KELLIHER M50 Killarney 01:33:00 01:31:25
1995 Carmel FALAHEE F35 Midleton AC 01:33:03 01:30:54
1996 Eileen MURPHY F50 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:33:04 01:31:09
1997 Trish COADY F Ardmore 01:33:05 01:33:05
1998 Jean FARRELLY F40 Clonakilty 01:33:07 01:31:18
1999 Donal COLLINS M45 Cork 01:33:09 01:31:58
2000 Rachele GRIFFIN F Knockraha 01:33:09 01:30:40
2001 Brendan DOYLE M60 Chester 01:33:11 01:31:09
2002 Rose KINSELLA F Clashmore 01:33:11 01:30:51
2003 Rory WALSH M55 Dunmanway 01:33:12 01:31:42
2004 Janet O'REILLY F Saleen 01:33:13 01:31:53
2005 Kieran TWOMEY M45 Dublin 01:33:13 01:30:52
2006 Noreen EMERSON F45 Midleton AC 01:33:13 01:30:35
2007 Siobhan FLAHERTY F35 Youghal AC 01:33:14 01:31:15
2008 Catherine RYAN F45 Ennis 01:33:16 01:31:32
2009 John MATTHEWS M Mallow 01:33:19 01:32:44
2010 Carol FORBES F Cork 01:33:20 01:30:46
2011 Jillian BEYKE F Grenagh 01:33:20 01:32:15
2012 Paddy DALY M65 Cork 01:33:21 01:31:59
2013 Tony ATTRIDGE M65 Cork 01:33:22 01:32:00
2014 Susanne MOYNIHAN F45 Crosshaven 01:33:22 01:30:47
2015 Donal CROTTY M Dublin 01:33:24 01:31:21
2016 Lorna KELLEHER F35 Cork 01:33:24 01:31:51
2017 Marie CREEDON F50 Waterfall 01:33:26 01:31:29
2018 Mary COLLINS F Passage West 01:33:27 01:31:06
2019 Ann HARRINGTON F Midleton AC 01:33:30 01:31:20
2020 John JACOBS M Celbridge 01:33:32 01:30:56
2021 Finbarr MCCARTHY M55 Fanahan McSweeney AC 01:33:32 01:32:42
2022 Kieran Murphy M Midelton 01:33:34 01:32:30
2023 Elaine SEXTON F Cork 01:33:34 01:31:24
2024 Gary WELCH M Cork 01:33:36 01:31:07
2025 Andrea MURPHY F40 Sli Cualann AC 01:33:36 01:30:56
2026 Lorraine HARTE F Bandon 01:33:37 01:32:01
2027 Margaret CONNOLLY F45 Ballinhassig 01:33:38 01:32:12
2028 Jean MCINERNEY F Glanmire 01:33:38 01:31:33
2029 Maurice O'DONOGHUE M50 Carrigtwohill 01:33:39 01:31:27
2030 Tony MULCAHY M40 Mogeely 01:33:39 01:31:13
2031 Niamh O'MAHONY F35 Limerick 01:33:41 01:31:25
2032 John FITZSIMONS M75 Crusaders AC 01:33:41 01:31:48
2033 Michael MAGUIRE M Cork 01:33:43 01:31:17
2034 Cathleen O'NEILL F Cork 01:33:43 01:31:17
2035 Sillian Cahill F Cork 01:33:43 01:31:49
2036 Niamh COLLINS F35 Midleton AC 01:33:44 01:33:44
2037 Padraig O'BRIEN M Tallow 01:33:47 01:32:15
2038 Stephen MURPHY M55 Barry 01:33:49 01:31:16
2039 Meabh O'SULLIVAN F35 Rathmore 01:33:51 01:32:48
2040 Jo FENNESSY F40 Ennis 01:33:51 01:33:51
2041 Olwen LEWIS F35 Cork 01:33:52 01:32:34
2042 Mary BUTLER F Cork 01:33:53 01:32:37
2043 Anthony JENKINS M65 Donore Harriers 01:33:54 01:31:54
2044 Rachel MCGRATH F Cork 01:33:55 01:32:15
2045 Kevin WALSH M Ladysbridge 01:33:55 01:32:56
2046 Siobhan GALLAGHER F35 Limerick 01:33:57 01:33:37
2047 Thomas FALVEY M55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:33:58 01:33:05
2048 Jayne O'SULLIVAN F35 Cork 01:33:59 01:32:37
2049 Ann HAYES F55 Eagle AC 01:34:00 01:32:44
2050 Anna PURDEKOVA F Clonmel 01:34:00 01:34:00
2051 Niamh HOLDEN F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:34:03 01:32:12
2052 Mairead O'CONNELL F Mallow 01:34:04 01:33:01
2053 Niamh BUCKLEY F Inniscarra 01:34:05 01:31:30
2054 Tom CUNNINGHAM M45 Cork 01:34:07 01:31:48
2055 Antoinette MULCAHY F35 Cork 01:34:09 01:31:48
2056 Grainne O'DONOVAN F35 Cork 01:34:09 01:34:09
2057 Timmy BRENNAN M Ballincollig 01:34:10 01:32:06
2058 David WHELAN M Clonmel 01:34:10 01:33:11
2059 Catherine SHERIDAN F35 Whitegate 01:34:10 01:32:37
2060 Marita Barrett F Pallasgreen 01:34:11 01:32:14
2061 Lorraine O'KEEFFE F35 Thurles Crokes AC 01:34:12 01:31:44
2062 Annette FITZGERALD F40 Midleton AC 01:34:14 01:32:43
2063 Ruth NODWELL F Tower 01:34:15 01:31:53
2064 Michael BROPHY M65 Donore Harriers 01:34:15 01:32:13
2065 Margaret O'SULLIVAN F40 Cork 01:34:15 01:33:50
2066 Claire POWER F Kinsalebeg 01:34:15 01:32:38
2067 Johnny CRONIN M Ardmore 01:34:17 01:32:49
2068 Helen HEGARTY F35 Dublin 01:34:18 01:32:05
2069 Linda CASEY F35 Knockraha 01:34:18 01:32:35
2070 Caroline FARRELL F35 Kilkenny 01:34:18 01:33:01
2071 Michael FINN M Cork 01:34:19 01:32:26
2072 Claire COLEMAN F Cork 01:34:19 01:32:27
2073 Mark WADE M Watergrasshill 01:34:20 01:32:15
2074 Eilish HORNIBROOK F35 Eagle AC 01:34:21 01:33:32
2075 Margaret BARRY F60 Midleton AC 01:34:21 01:33:27
2076 LiamC O'LEARY M60 Glanmire 01:34:22 01:32:15
2077 AnnMarie LEWIS F Galtee Runners AC 01:34:22 01:31:44
2078 Patricia BARRY F35 St. Catherines AC 01:34:23 01:32:07
2079 Carol GEARY F Galtee Runners AC 01:34:23 01:31:44
2080 Karen BARRY F45 Carrigaline 01:34:24 01:32:10
2081 Lisa EGAN F35 Minane Bridge 01:34:25 01:32:11
2082 Donal TWOMEY M Kinsale 01:34:27 01:31:48
2083 Sarah GREENE F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:34:27 01:34:08
2084 Eoin WALSH M Shanagarry 01:34:29 01:32:23
2085 John MORTIMER M50 Epson Harriers 01:34:30 01:32:12
2086 Betty O'RIORDAN F55 Macroom 01:34:31 01:33:06
2087 Niall RIORDAN M Leamlara 01:34:31 01:33:09
2088 Olive HALLAHAN F45 Midleton AC 01:34:35 01:33:35
2089 Brian MCCARTHY M Blarney 01:34:36 01:32:11
2090 Barbara COLFER F50 Dublin 01:34:37 01:34:37
2091 Kenneth SHORTEN M Cork 01:34:37 01:33:58
2092 Fergal MURPHY M Cloghroe 01:34:38 01:33:40
2093 Nigel KENNY M40 Kerry 01:34:38 01:32:58
2094 Louise NOONE F Cork 01:34:40 01:33:58
2095 Philomena FLAHERTY F Youghal AC 01:34:40 01:32:42
2096 Stewart PHILPOTT M40 Cork 01:34:43 01:33:52
2097 Claire O'NEILL F St. Finbarrs AC 01:34:43 01:33:21
2098 Anne-Marie O'DONOVAN F40 Midleton AC 01:34:46 01:33:07
2099 Deborah DUFFY F45 Donore Harriers 01:34:47 01:32:06
2100 Mary COUGHLAN F Limerick AC 01:34:52 01:32:22
2101 Aine BEHAN F Bandon 01:34:52 01:34:52
2102 Vicki CLEARY F Midleton AC 01:34:53 01:33:27
2103 Fiona Gibbon F35 Kinsale 01:34:54 01:33:29
2104 Susan O'RIORDAN F35 Kinsale 01:34:54 01:33:30
2105 Marie O'CONNOR F45 Bandon AC 01:34:58 01:33:09
2106 Moray RUSSELL M Carrigaline 01:35:02 01:33:27
2107 Siobhain O'MAHONEY F Cork 01:35:03 01:33:09
2108 Niamh FLEMING F45 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:35:04 01:33:10
2109 Noelle GILL F Cork 01:35:05 01:34:06
2110 Christine MCCARTHY F40 Cork 01:35:06 01:34:06
2111 Mary O'BRIEN F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:35:06 01:32:36
2112 Margaret DUGGAN F40 Castlemartyr 01:35:07 01:33:44
2113 Mary MOLLOY F45 Ballintotis 01:35:08 01:33:45
2114 Aileen MCCARTHY F Cork 01:35:09 01:32:45
2115 Aidan RIGNEY M Dungourney 01:35:14 01:34:59
2116 Gemma BRENNAN F35 Kilkenny 01:35:16 01:35:16
2117 Anne DALTON F40 Galtee Runners AC 01:35:16 01:33:12
2118 Oonagh MOYNIHAN F35 Glanmire 01:35:16 01:35:16
2119 Martina MCMAHON F Cork 01:35:17 01:32:43
2120 Rachael GAFFNEY F Mallow AC 01:35:19 01:33:11
2121 Fiona O'CONNOR F Monkstown 01:35:20 01:32:45
2122 Donna FROST RYAN F Pallasgreen 01:35:21 01:34:22
2123 Andrew O'LEARY M Bree AC 01:35:22 01:33:53
2124 Gemma SADD F Cork 01:35:22 01:32:57
2125 Tamar HEFFERNAN F Cork 01:35:24 01:33:57
2126 Carmel LINEHAN F45 Whitechurch 01:35:24 01:34:23
2127 Noreen MCCARTHY F45 Drimoleague 01:35:26 01:33:12
2128 Jacinta YELVERTON F40 Blarney 01:35:26 01:33:15
2129 Sorcha NASH F Macroom 01:35:28 01:34:53
2130 Michael MURPHY M45 New Jersey 01:35:30 01:33:04
2131 Mary KEANE F45 Midleton AC 01:35:31 01:33:30
2132 Maja MIEKINA-CZAJOWSKA F Carrigtwohill 01:35:34 01:33:09
2133 Mary HALLAHAN F Ballygarvan 01:35:34 01:33:48
2134 Joan O'FLANAGAN F35 Limerick AC 01:35:36 01:33:43
2135 Olwyn PAXMAN F55 Sheffield 01:35:38 01:33:35
2136 Aoife DUGGAN F Cork 01:35:42 01:33:59
2137 Colette O'DONOGHUE F35 Riverstick-Kinsale AC 01:35:43 01:35:35
2138 Ber LOONEY F40 Eagle AC 01:35:43 01:33:42
2139 Laura O'CONNOR F Cork 01:35:44 01:34:26
2140 Cormac O'CARROLL M50 Cork 01:35:44 01:34:40
2141 Teddy TWOHIG M40 Donoughmore AC 01:35:46 01:33:09
2142 Sean BOLAND M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:35:47 01:35:47
2143 Claire CARROLL F40 Leamlara 01:35:51 01:33:26
2144 Murty O'SULLIVAN M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:35:52 01:33:31
2145 Nigel CARROLL M Midleton AC 01:35:53 01:35:51
2146 Maggie DUNNE F65 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:35:56 01:34:01
2147 Barbara JOHNSON F Sheffield 01:35:59 01:34:05
2148 Caroline WALSH F35 Cork 01:36:03 01:35:08
2149 NoraAine NINUALLAIN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:36:08 01:33:47
2150 Eoin LETTICE M Cork 01:36:11 01:34:03
2151 Robert SHANAHAN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:36:13 01:35:00
2152 Michelle NUGENT F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:36:14 01:36:14
2153 Mark GOMM M Kinsale 01:36:17 01:35:05
2154 Jerry HURLEY M Kinsale 01:36:19 01:33:47
2155 John PHILLIPS M Midleton 01:36:20 01:34:42
2156 Tom KENNEDY M50 Gowran AC 01:36:23 01:35:31
2157 Eddie O'SHAUGHNESSY M50 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:36:24 01:35:33
2158 Cian BEECHER M Dublin 01:36:26 01:34:05
2159 Liz BUCKLEY F40 Drimoleague 01:36:27 01:35:08
2160 Jillian MALLON F35 Cork 01:36:29 01:34:06
2161 Catherine DUGGAN F Cork 01:36:30 01:34:09
2162 Martina KERINS F50 Cork 01:36:30 01:36:30
2163 Siobhan DUGGAN F Cork 01:36:30 01:34:09
2164 Karyn CLARKE F35 Cork 01:36:31 01:34:10
2165 Grainne MURRAY F Rostellan 01:36:32 01:35:20
2166 Mick SUGRUE M Mallow 01:36:34 01:34:35
2167 Geraldine HANNON F Carrigaline 01:36:35 01:34:22
2168 Nial O'FARRELL M Cork 01:36:37 01:34:01
2169 Laurence MURRAY M Kinsale 01:36:37 01:34:06
2170 Eilish WALSH F40 Midleton AC 01:36:38 01:35:52
2171 Veronique MILLS F35 Cobh 01:36:44 01:34:18
2172 Dermot MCMAHON M Dublin 01:36:45 01:34:41
2173 Ray CLANCY M45 Crosshaven 01:36:49 01:34:15
2174 Stephen KEOGH M Clare 01:36:51 01:34:49
2175 Linda HEGARTY F40 Midleton AC 01:36:54 01:35:25
2176 Kay WHITE F45 Coolquill AC 01:36:56 01:35:56
2177 Andrew D'ARCY M Tyrrelstown 01:37:00 01:34:46
2178 Darragh CONWAY M45 Ladysbridge 01:37:01 01:35:35
2179 Enya RUSSELL F45 Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:37:02 01:34:35
2180 Tarah JONES F45 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:37:02 01:34:50
2181 Kate RYAN F Cork 01:37:04 01:35:15
2182 Maria GALGEY F40 Bandon AC 01:37:04 01:34:54
2183 Paul TWOMEY M London 01:37:05 01:34:31
2184 Eavan FORBES M London 01:37:06 01:34:31
2185 Ken WALSH M40 Cork 01:37:07 01:36:09
2186 Declan MCDERMOTT M50 Limerick 01:37:07 01:37:07
2187 Mary GORRY F35 Tullamore Harriers 01:37:08 01:37:08
2188 Siobhan BUTLER F45 Bray Runners 01:37:12 01:34:31
2189 Paula KAVANAGH F50 Waterford AC 01:37:13 01:35:31
2190 Shirley MATTHEWS F45 Hertford 01:37:16 01:35:20
2191 Helen MORRISSEY F50 Clonlara 01:37:16 01:36:25
2192 Keith DARCY M Dublin 01:37:18 01:35:03
2193 Sylvia PEARSON F50 Midleton AC 01:37:19 01:36:31
2194 Daniel VARIAN M40 Carrignavar 01:37:20 01:35:12
2195 Denis MANNING M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:37:24 01:36:11
2196 Lucinda CLANCY F40 Dublin 01:37:31 01:35:40
2197 Fiona CRUMPLIN F40 Minane Bridge 01:37:31 01:35:40
2198 Sheila CREEDON F Midleton 01:37:34 01:36:30
2199 John O'REILLY M40 Cobh 01:37:35 01:35:30
2200 Catherine CLANCY F40 Limerick 01:37:36 01:36:46
2201 Bernie HONOHAN F40 Donoughmore AC 01:37:37 01:35:06
2202 Olan BUCKLEY M Inniscarra 01:37:38 01:35:01
2203 Leah FEAGAN F35 Cork 01:37:39 01:35:30
2204 Kevin WILEY M Waterford 01:37:39 01:37:39
2205 Patrick KEARNEY M60 Phoenix AC 01:37:42 01:35:55
2206 Annie FITZGIBBON F Cork 01:37:42 01:35:52
2207 Ronan MAGUIRE M Midleton 01:37:43 01:35:36
2208 Franny YOUNGHUSBAND F55 Nenagh 01:37:44 01:35:00
2209 Aileen O'SHEA F Cork 01:37:44 01:36:17
2210 Patrick RUDDLE M40 Glin 01:37:45 01:35:09
2211 Aleksander LAGOCKI M Midleton 01:37:47 01:35:37
2212 Mark FULLER M40 Midleton 01:37:50 01:36:03
2213 Angela LEAHY F40 Cobh 01:37:50 01:35:45
2214 Gus BOWEN M45 Carrigaline 01:37:53 01:36:41
2215 Anne-Marie NOLAN F40 Cork 01:37:55 01:37:14
2216 Fiona DIVINEY F40 Craughwell AC 01:37:56 01:36:12
2217 Christine FORBES F35 Carrigaline 01:37:56 01:35:14
2218 Michael O'CONNOR M50 Eagle AC 01:37:57 01:36:40
2219 Mairead LANE F40 Craughwell AC 01:37:59 01:37:59
2220 Clare WESTWOOD F35 Halifax 01:38:06 01:35:21
2221 Rose FOLEY F55 Cork 01:38:07 01:35:29
2222 Jason WESTWOOD M40 Calder Valley Fell 01:38:07 01:35:23
2223 Mary KENEFICK F45 Ballymacoda 01:38:07 01:37:01
2224 Siobhan MCCARTHY F Cork 01:38:08 01:36:27
2225 Caroline WALSH F35 Bandon 01:38:08 01:35:24
2226 Niamh KIRWAN F40 Naas 01:38:09 01:35:36
2227 Angela TOBIN F50 Macroom 01:38:12 01:36:47
2228 Alan NORTON M Dublin 01:38:13 01:36:08
2229 Thomas O'RIORDAN M Cork 01:38:14 01:35:41
2230 Geraldine O'LEARY F40 Ovens 01:38:15 01:36:42
2231 Colm JORDAN M40 Midleton AC 01:38:15 01:36:46
2232 Fiona CULLAGH F Tipperary 01:38:21 01:36:40
2233 Elaine MULCAHY F35 St. Catherines AC 01:38:22 01:36:39
2234 Hugh GILL M55 Dublin 01:38:27 01:37:30
2235 Cathal O'MAHONY M Cork 01:38:27 01:36:43
2236 Kieran ROCHE M50 Shanagarry 01:38:28 01:36:30
2237 Celine ROCHE F40 Shanagarry 01:38:30 01:36:32
2238 Gerard KEOHANE M Cork 01:38:32 01:36:17
2239 Gavin BOYLE M Garryvoe 01:38:32 01:36:09
2240 Louise KNOWLES F40 Castlemartyr 01:38:34 01:36:32
2241 Linda WATSON F Midleton 01:38:35 01:36:28
2242 Sarah O'MAHONY F Midleton 01:38:35 01:36:28
2243 David TOBIN M Cork 01:38:37 01:35:52
2244 SinéAd HEFFERNAN F Clonmel 01:38:37 01:36:44
2245 Thomas CUSACK M45 Ballintotis 01:38:39 01:37:55
2246 Margaret O'CONNELL F35 Cobh 01:38:40 01:38:40
2247 Caroline RENNICKS F35 Dunmanway 01:38:41 01:36:01
2248 Eileen MAHER F Galtee Runners AC 01:38:42 01:36:00
2249 Peter POWER M Lismore 01:38:47 01:37:04
2250 Shane COUGHLAN M Kilworth 01:38:47 01:37:02
2251 Ciara BALDWIN F Midleton AC 01:38:48 01:37:20
2252 Aisling O'HERLIHY F35 Cork 01:38:51 01:38:12
2253 Ann-Marie RUDDLE F35 Limerick 01:38:53 01:36:17
2254 Rita MCKENNA F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:38:54 01:36:15
2255 Laurie MCGANN F Dublin 01:38:56 01:37:10
2256 Dick O'BRIEN M65 St. Nicholas AC 01:38:56 01:37:20
2257 Sarah MCGANN F Dublin 01:38:57 01:37:11
2258 Oliver KINGSTON M UCC AC 01:38:58 01:37:26
2259 Maryrose DILLON F Dublin 01:38:59 01:36:21
2260 Ian HASELDINE M45 Schull 01:39:07 01:38:02
2261 Declan O'SHEA M40 Dunmanway 01:39:12 01:39:12
2262 Paul MURRAY M Dublin 01:39:22 01:37:20
2263 Ann O'CONNOR F50 Glanmire 01:39:23 01:37:44
2264 Edel ROCHE F Callan 01:39:25 01:38:46
2265 Lorraine O'LEARY F Glanmire 01:39:25 01:37:20
2266 Sheila BULMAN F45 Midleton AC 01:39:26 01:37:55
2267 Clodagh SHEEHAN F35 Cork 01:39:27 01:37:35
2268 Edward O'LEARY M Cork 01:39:28 01:37:35
2269 Peter O'SULLIVAN M unattlMillstreet 01:39:30 01:37:15
2270 Marie RYAN F40 Minane Bridge 01:39:34 01:37:09
2271 Kay BRANDON F Cork 01:39:35 01:37:10
2272 Noel QUIRKE M50 Glanmire 01:39:38 01:38:44
2273 Aoife MANNING F Killeagh 01:39:43 01:38:07
2274 Denise Guiney F Newmarket 01:39:46 01:39:12
2275 Marie GILLMAN F45 Midleton AC 01:39:47 01:37:46
2276 Mairead RYAN F Cork 01:39:48 01:37:06
2277 Ruth MURPHY F45 Whitechurch 01:39:50 01:38:49
2278 Barbara SWANTON F Midleton AC 01:39:51 01:38:15
2279 Tom FLEMING M50 Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:39:52 01:37:24
2280 Bernadette AHERN F35 Belgooly 01:39:52 01:37:32
2281 Garret O'BRIEN M Cork 01:39:52 01:37:32
2282 Miriam COSGROVE F Dublin 01:39:53 01:39:29
2283 Michael COLLINS M Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:39:53 01:38:47
2284 Ali KELLY F35 Ennis 01:39:53 01:38:50
2285 Sarah RUDDY F Carrigaline RR AC 01:39:56 01:38:32
2286 Charlie BYRD M45 Eagle AC 01:40:01 01:37:37
2287 Claire MULLINS F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:40:03 01:37:43
2288 Liz O'SULLIVAN F40 Clonakilty 01:40:08 01:38:18
2289 Tara BOARDMAN F Cork 01:40:12 01:37:58
2290 Sarah O'REGAN F Waterford 01:40:14 01:38:22
2291 Niamh DRUMMOND F Carrigaline 01:40:16 01:38:08
2292 Joanne O'KEEFE F Carrigaline 01:40:16 01:38:10
2293 Joan MCDONALD F40 Oysterhaven 01:40:19 01:37:59
2294 Alan FOLEY M40 Glanmire 01:40:20 01:37:46
2295 Pat O'SHEA M40 Donoughmore AC 01:40:24 01:37:48
2296 Jenny UISHE F35 Clonmel AC 01:40:30 01:38:23
2297 Cathy MCCOLGAN F40 Cork 01:40:31 01:37:51
2298 Eucharia CASHMAN F Castlemartyr 01:40:31 01:38:21
2299 Deirdre FINN F40 Ballymacoda 01:40:32 01:39:25
2300 Michelle WIGGINS-SAVAGE F35 Midleton AC 01:40:32 01:38:57
2301 Patrick O'SULLIVAN M Carrigtwohill 01:40:39 01:38:02
2302 Yvonne GOUGH F40 Cork 01:40:39 01:39:54
2303 Marion FITTON F50 Ballincollig 01:40:40 01:38:42
2304 Margo BRODERICK F Midleton AC 01:40:42 01:38:31
2305 John CORBETT M45 Peterborough 01:40:43 01:38:16
2306 Sheena MCHUGH F Cork 01:40:45 01:38:44
2307 Daniel O'FARRELL M60 Watergrasshill 01:40:47 01:38:48
2308 AnnMarie QUIGLEY F45 Limerick AC 01:40:47 01:39:17
2309 Nora SAVAGE F45 Midleton AC 01:40:47 01:39:15
2310 Michelle WALSH F40 Cork 01:40:49 01:38:28
2311 Thomas BYRD M55 Eagle AC 01:40:52 01:38:29
2312 Paul HOURICAN M50 Cobh 01:40:53 01:38:27
2313 Miriam MORONEY F Castlemartyr 01:40:55 01:39:24
2314 Ultan O'CALLAGHAN M40 Kinsale 01:40:57 01:38:27
2315 Nora DWYER F Cork 01:40:58 01:38:33
2316 Edward KELLEHER M50 Carrigaline 01:40:58 01:39:51
2317 Kate CUDDY F35 Glounthaune 01:41:06 01:38:24
2318 Lucy WALSH F40 Shanagarry 01:41:12 01:39:30
2319 Claire WALSH F Shanagarry 01:41:12 01:39:31
2320 Fiona COLEMAN F35 Carrigaline 01:41:14 01:39:51
2321 Marie O'RIORDAN F35 Cork 01:41:15 01:39:51
2322 Mary DELANEY F45 Glanmire 01:41:22 01:41:22
2323 Joanne O'Flaherty F40 Ballinacurra 01:41:23 01:39:44
2324 Owen LOUGHREY M Ballinacurra 01:41:25 01:39:44
2325 Jerry GUINEY M Duhallow AC 01:41:28 01:40:53
2326 Anita MCBRIDE F40 Donoughmore AC 01:41:31 01:39:37
2327 Denis MANNING M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:41:32 01:39:26
2328 Maire BUCKLEY F Belgooly 01:41:33 01:41:33
2329 Marie MCGRATH F40 Midleton AC 01:41:33 01:39:32
2330 Gillian O'BRIEN F Shanagarry 01:41:34 01:40:08
2331 Elizabeth Reily F Glasgow 01:41:35 01:39:17
2332 Mark O'CONNOR M Dublin 01:41:37 01:39:43
2333 Gill POWER F Ballincollig 01:41:44 01:39:47
2334 Ber O'DONNELL F45 Fermoy 01:41:46 01:41:03
2335 John O'DONNELL M50 Fermoy 01:41:46 01:39:54
2336 Kelly O'CONNELL F Cork 01:41:49 01:40:24
2337 Eilish O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:41:50 01:39:46
2338 Noelle CONWAY F55 West Waterford AC 01:41:53 01:40:19
2339 Marie MOORE F55 West Waterford AC 01:41:53 01:40:20
2340 Michelle O'DONOVAN F35 Ballycotton 01:41:55 01:39:59
2341 Claire MURPHY F Cork 01:42:02 01:39:41
2342 James WILSON M Cork 01:42:03 01:40:44
2343 Paul MITCHELL M Grange 01:42:03 01:40:06
2344 Ciara MITCHELL F35 Grange 01:42:03 01:40:07
2345 Mari COLLUM F Newcastle West 01:42:04 01:39:31
2346 Mary DILLON F60 Mullingar Harriers 01:42:09 01:41:09
2347 Patrick TULL M45 Enniscorthy 01:42:12 01:40:13
2348 Marie HENNESSY F Clonoulty 01:42:14 01:42:14
2349 Karen TULL F40 Enniscorthy 01:42:14 01:40:15
2350 Claire LYNCH F35 Glounthaune 01:42:15 01:39:30
2351 Donal O'MAHONY M60 Cork 01:42:16 01:40:53
2352 Frank KELLEHER M70 Cork 01:42:16 01:41:28
2353 Niamh DUGGAN F Glanmire 01:42:22 01:40:42
2354 Sheila MUCKIAN F50 Bandon AC 01:42:22 01:39:40
2355 Dominic HUSSEY M Cork 01:42:22 01:42:01
2356 Maria O'BRIEN F35 Cork 01:42:23 01:40:12
2357 Michael DORNEY M Midleton 01:42:24 01:41:04
2358 Orla DUGGAN F Cork 01:42:25 01:41:00
2359 Maura SMIDDY F35 Midleton AC 01:42:30 01:40:28
2360 Sarah MURPHY F Cork 01:42:30 01:40:10
2361 Claire FOGARTY F35 Youghal AC 01:42:34 01:40:33
2362 John CRONIN M40 Macroom 01:42:35 01:40:11
2363 Barbara KIRBY F45 Youghal AC 01:42:37 01:40:38
2364 Chrissie GAFFNEY F50 Wicklow 01:42:41 01:40:34
2365 Isabel MCCARTHY F35 Youghal AC 01:42:41 01:40:40
2366 Sarah O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:42:50 01:40:13
2367 Mary PHELAN F Cork 01:42:52 01:41:23
2368 Claire COLEMAN F35 Carrigaline 01:42:53 01:41:23
2369 Joanne KELLY F Dublin 01:42:56 01:41:35
2370 Jo O'KEEFFE F35 Cork 01:43:00 01:40:52
2371 Cliona LEHANE F Blarney 01:43:01 01:41:43
2372 Martin MULCAHY M45 Cork 01:43:03 01:40:26
2373 Jennifer KENNEDY F Cork 01:43:06 01:41:09
2374 Lynn MCCARTHY F Carrigaline 01:43:06 01:40:41
2375 Denise NUGENT F35 West Waterford AC 01:43:06 01:40:24
2376 John TREACY M Cork 01:43:08 01:40:59
2377 Caoimhe DOYLE F Waterfall 01:43:09 01:43:09
2378 Orla O'BRIEN F35 Ballincollig 01:43:10 01:40:37
2379 Rita CRONNOLLY F45 West Waterford AC 01:43:10 01:40:28
2380 Trish CARROLL F40 Cork 01:43:10 01:40:45
2381 Mary DELANEY F45 Limerick 01:43:11 01:41:39
2382 Pat CLANCY M Ballincollig 01:43:11 01:40:39
2383 Diarmuid HURLEY M50 Bantry AC 01:43:12 01:41:45
2384 Kay BERMINGHAM F35 Kilorglin 01:43:21 01:41:09
2385 Michelle FURNEY F45 Midleton 01:43:22 01:42:05
2386 Fiona CORR F45 Cork 01:43:26 01:42:13
2387 Peter ALLIS M Carrigaline 01:43:28 01:41:48
2388 Mary LYNE F35 Cork 01:43:32 01:41:11
2389 Mary BUTLER F50 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:43:34 01:43:34
2390 Maggie STACK F35 Leamlara 01:43:36 01:41:11
2391 Gemma CAMPION F Passage West 01:43:43 01:41:22
2392 Eddy HIGGINS M45 Passage West 01:43:48 01:41:20
2393 Stephen BROWNE M Carrigaline 01:43:59 01:42:25
2394 Damian SCHMID M Limerick 01:43:59 01:41:22
2395 Maria BROWNE F Carrigaline 01:43:59 01:42:25
2396 Colin O'LEARY M Mallow 01:44:07 01:42:01
2397 Theresa AHERN F Cork 01:44:11 01:41:53
2398 Cliona WOULFE F Mallow AC 01:44:11 01:41:36
2399 Terri GOUGH F65 West Waterford AC 01:44:16 01:43:01
2400 Ruth BUCKLEY F45 Cork 01:44:17 01:42:02
2401 Bill MASTERSON M70 Cape Cod AC 01:44:17 01:44:02
2402 David BURKE M Midleton AC 01:44:21 01:42:05
2403 Eoin MCCARTHY M Cork 01:44:25 01:42:21
2404 Jo GEORGE F35 Cork 01:44:27 01:43:36
2405 Tara CONLON F Kinsale 01:44:27 01:42:51
2406 Betty KENNEALLY F50 Donoughmore AC 01:44:27 01:41:55
2407 Mary HARNEY F40 West Waterford AC 01:44:28 01:41:49
2408 Valerie POWER F40 West Waterford AC 01:44:29 01:41:49
2409 Ethna CANNIFFE F40 Cork 01:44:30 01:43:39
2410 Andy STAFF M Slaney Olympic AC 01:44:34 01:44:34
2411 Patsy DUNLEA M45 Carrigaline 01:44:35 01:42:52
2412 Noreen FAHEY F50 Limerick AC 01:44:36 01:42:43
2413 Claire AHERN F Cork 01:44:41 01:42:24
2414 Kate FARRELL F65 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:44:45 01:42:50
2415 Helene HAYES F55 West Waterford AC 01:44:47 01:42:05
2416 Kathryn MCKENNA F40 Dublin 01:44:48 01:42:08
2417 Una CLARKE F45 Cork 01:44:50 01:42:11
2418 Susan COAKLEY F35 Waterfall 01:44:51 01:42:11
2419 Mary MCGUIGAN F50 Midleton AC 01:44:51 01:43:10
2420 Lucy MAGNER F Newcastle West 01:44:51 01:42:19
2421 Leonard CUNNINGHAM M Kileens 01:44:52 01:42:22
2422 Sheila FITZGIBBONS F45 Blarney 01:44:55 01:44:55
2423 John WALDRON M Cork 01:44:57 01:42:04
2424 Sinead O'CALLAGHAN F Cork 01:45:10 01:42:53
2425 Sue-Ellen MURPHY F Midleton AC 01:45:12 01:43:09
2426 Jerry MURPHY M60 Leevale AC 01:45:12 01:43:07
2427 Robert COLL M40 Drogheda 01:45:16 01:43:48
2428 Aoife NI NEILL F35 Cork 01:45:19 01:43:33
2429 Valerie VAUGHAN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:45:21 01:43:08
2430 Noreen Collins F40 Cork 01:45:24 01:43:25
2431 John BYRNE M40 Grenagh 01:45:38 01:43:00
2432 Joan MCCARTHY F55 Midleton AC 01:45:41 01:44:41
2433 Deirdre WALSH F45 Limerick AC 01:45:42 01:43:51
2434 Ted FEEHAN M70 Gneeveguilla AC 01:45:42 01:44:31
2435 Brian HEGARTY M Ballincollig 01:45:43 01:43:39
2436 Peter CUNNINGHAM M Ballincollig 01:45:46 01:43:16
2437 Michael WHITE M50 Waterford 01:45:47 01:44:02
2438 Joanne O'SHAUGNESSY F Midleton AC 01:45:49 01:43:56
2439 Sile O'MAHONY F35 Inniscarra 01:45:49 01:43:34
2440 Noreen QUINN F40 Cork 01:45:51 01:43:36
2441 Lydia MACENEANEY F45 Cork 01:45:52 01:43:14
2442 Richella O'BRIEN F35 Youghal AC 01:45:54 01:44:42
2443 Roy KANE M Whitegate 01:45:55 01:45:55
2444 Niamh LYNCH F35 Ballinacurra 01:46:00 01:44:29
2445 Ian KOHLER M65 Glounthaune 01:46:02 01:44:09
2446 Jessica KOHLER F Glounthaune 01:46:02 01:44:09
2447 Rosemary RYAN F35 Ladysbridge 01:46:06 01:44:23
2448 Nicola GHELFI F40 Cork 01:46:11 01:46:11
2449 Richard CREEDON M Midleton 01:46:13 01:45:08
2450 Trish MURPHY F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:46:13 01:43:39
2451 Grainne MURPHY F Berrings 01:46:21 01:44:44
2452 Valerie DINAN F40 Donoughmore AC 01:46:27 01:43:54
2453 Suzanne KELLY F Innishannon 01:46:30 01:43:49
2454 Tara MURPHY-HOOGSTAD F45 Amsterdam 01:46:30 01:45:11
2455 Sheila McGovern F45 London 01:46:30 01:45:11
2456 Catherine TWOHIG F40 Innishannon 01:46:30 01:43:48
2457 SarahElizabeth BURNS F45 Cloughjordan 01:46:35 01:43:53
2458 Tony LYNCH M Rathcormac 01:46:36 01:44:46
2459 Tadhg NAGLE M Cork 01:46:39 01:46:39
2460 Alan KELLEHER M45 Midleton AC 01:46:40 01:45:39
2461 Mary FITZGERALD F40 Bridge Milers-Olympic Harriers 01:46:45 01:44:16
2462 Seamus GIVEN M50 Dublin 01:46:53 01:46:53
2463 Jacinta SHEIL F50 West Waterford AC 01:46:56 01:44:15
2464 Alan MAHER M Dublin 01:46:58 01:44:55
2465 Caroline JOYCE F45 Ballincollig 01:47:01 01:44:22
2466 Cliona AHERN F35 Ovens 01:47:02 01:47:02
2467 Gillian O'BRIEN F Berkshire 01:47:11 01:45:55
2468 Brendan KELLY M Midleton 01:47:14 01:45:17
2469 Anne HAYDEN F35 Dublin 01:47:15 01:45:02
2470 AnnaMarie NAUGHTON F35 Berrings 01:47:17 01:44:31
2471 Joanne Connolly F Cork 01:47:19 01:46:10
2472 Denise COLLINS F35 Ballinacurra 01:47:20 01:46:10
2473 Catherine KENIRY F40 Youghal AC 01:47:24 01:47:24
2474 John MORRIS M50 Passage West 01:47:38 01:45:24
2475 Philip MULLANE M40 Midleton AC 01:47:42 01:46:10
2476 Regina Whyte F35 Midleton AC 01:47:43 01:46:56
2477 Caoimhe CARBERY F Cork 01:48:18 01:46:57
2478 Patricia NUGENT F Dublin 01:48:23 01:46:24
2479 Orla LEE F35 Cork 01:48:25 01:48:25
2480 Angela CORBY F40 Tipperary 01:48:30 01:46:46
2481 Aoife DONOVAN F40 Crosshaven 01:48:40 01:46:26
2482 Lisa BARRETT F35 Glanmire 01:48:44 01:46:46
2483 Geraldine DARCY F55 Limerick 01:48:44 01:46:52
2484 Gillian O'CALLAGHAN F Ennis 01:48:55 01:46:22
2485 Jo KEANE F35 Cork 01:49:03 01:48:14
2486 Rose BAIN F50 Dooneen AC 01:49:03 01:47:04
2487 AnnMarie HENNESSY F40 Glanmire 01:49:12 01:46:29
2488 Caroline RAFTER F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:49:13 01:48:44
2489 Margaret MEADE F Glanmire 01:49:19 01:47:31
2490 Marilyn O'KEEFFE F40 Cork 01:49:19 01:47:34
2491 Clare MEADE F35 Glanmire 01:49:19 01:47:33
2492 Martin CARR M Midleton 01:49:24 01:47:04
2493 Winnie MASTERSON F40 Cloyne 01:49:39 01:47:39
2494 Una O'SULLIVAN FJ Midleton 01:49:41 01:47:42
2495 Valerie O'BRIEN F45 Dublin 01:49:42 01:47:31
2496 Faith NOONAN F St. Catherines AC 01:49:53 01:47:39
2497 Louise BLAKE F35 Cork 01:49:57 01:49:06
2498 Ceara GRAINGER F Ballinhassig 01:49:57 01:48:03
2499 Grace O'REGAN F35 Dublin 01:50:03 01:49:09
2500 Noelle HOWARTH F40 Rosscarbery 01:50:13 01:49:47
2501 Mary-Jo O'GORMAN F45 Rosscarbery 01:50:15 01:49:49
2502 Ciara FLAHERTY F Cork 01:50:22 01:48:25
2503 Sonya BRADY F Cork 01:50:23 01:48:12
2504 George FORDE M Carrigtwohill 01:50:24 01:50:24
2505 Sean O'BRIEN M45 Myrtleville 01:50:24 01:47:53
2506 Mary MCGOWAN F45 Rostellan 01:50:29 01:48:41
2507 Maire MCCARTHY F Carrigaline 01:50:29 01:49:02
2508 Sarah SLINEY F Ballycotton 01:50:32 01:48:29
2509 Kerry HARVEY M Mallow 01:50:56 01:49:23
2510 Brendan PAYNE M45 Mallow 01:50:58 01:49:23
2511 Elaine COUNIHAN F40 Midleton AC 01:50:58 01:49:24
2512 Breda MURPHY F70 Kilkenny 01:51:08 01:50:34
2513 Lynn FROST F40 Dublin 01:51:23 01:51:23
2514 Julie LENNON F40 Dublin 01:51:24 01:48:45
2515 Annamarie FEGAN F45 Cork 01:51:27 01:49:12
2516 Niamh O'KELLY F Ballinhassig 01:51:30 01:49:36
2517 Alan BLAKE M Limerick 01:51:37 01:49:09
2518 Perry MALONEY F40 Nenagh 01:51:43 01:49:13
2519 Michael HANRAHAN M Mitchelstown 01:51:47 01:50:05
2520 Jennie STEPHENS F35 Aghada 01:51:58 01:50:12
2521 Alex STEPHENS M Aghada 01:51:59 01:50:11
2522 Orla MACWILLIAM F40 Dublin 01:52:10 01:49:30
2523 Anna HINSLEY FJ Halstead 01:52:15 01:50:43
2524 Maria NOLAN F45 Shannon 01:52:16 01:49:44
2525 Jim LEONARD M70 Drogheda & District AC 01:52:16 01:50:01
2526 Gerard MCINTYRE M40 Shannon 01:52:18 01:49:46
2527 Martina DOYLE F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:52:27 01:51:06
2528 Clare CHAPMAN F35 Manchester 01:52:27 01:50:33
2529 Clare O'LEARY F35 Midleton AC 01:52:33 01:52:33
2530 Anne SHINE F Youghal AC 01:52:38 01:50:39
2531 Christina BOLSTER F Cork 01:52:48 01:50:51
2532 Paula BERGIN F Kilkenny 01:52:59 01:50:33
2533 Martina McGrath F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:53:04 01:51:44
2534 Deirdre CARMODY F40 Kilkee 01:53:07 01:51:34
2535 Pat ROCHE M40 Mitchelstown 01:53:08 01:52:19
2536 Anne COLLINS F40 Cobh 01:53:13 01:51:04
2537 Maeve KEANE F Fermoy 01:53:13 01:51:25
2538 Caroline O'DONNELL F35 Cork 01:53:23 01:51:18
2539 Kevin CUMMINS M65 Cork 01:53:26 01:52:02
2540 Con TWOMEY M70 Lisgoold 01:53:31 01:52:01
2541 Sile KIERANS F45 Midleton AC 01:53:34 01:53:34
2542 Fiona KEEGAN F Sydney 01:53:36 01:52:00
2543 Bernard GEOGHEGAN M55 Glanmire 01:53:45 01:52:32
2544 John MCDONNELL M40 Cork 01:54:03 01:51:22
2545 Chris MORRIS M55 Passage West 01:54:11 01:51:57
2546 James BOGUE M Carrigtwohill 01:54:12 01:51:37
2547 Louise FALVEY F Midleton AC 01:54:23 01:52:48
2548 Keelin O'DRISCOLL F Maynooth 01:54:26 01:52:18
2549 Niamh DOLAN F Cork 01:54:35 01:52:36
2550 Barbara MOYNIHAN F50 Dublin 01:54:45 01:52:22
2551 Pat Moynihan M45 Dublin 01:54:46 01:52:23
2552 Jennifer MURPHY F55 Barry 01:55:04 01:52:32
2553 Marion O'HALLORAN F Dooneen AC 01:55:17 01:53:20
2554 Kannan NATCHIMUTHO M Midleton 01:55:18 01:52:37
2555 Eimear WALSH F Carrigaline 01:55:34 01:55:34
2556 Stephen BARRY M Cork 01:56:19 01:54:16
2557 Fiona RYAN F Blarney 01:56:22 01:55:00
2558 Sharon O'BRIEN F40 Glanmire 01:56:34 01:54:57
2559 Lynda O'LEARY F Cork 01:56:48 01:54:25
2560 Ciara DALY F Cork 01:56:48 01:54:24
2561 Brian CRONIN M Waterfgrasshill 01:56:49 01:55:22
2562 Olivia O'ROURKE F35 Youghal AC 01:57:31 01:55:31
2563 Tracey DINNEEN F Midleton 01:57:35 01:55:36
2564 Jenny KEANE F Fermoy 01:57:37 01:55:49
2565 Valerie MOLONEY F45 Carrigaline 01:57:56 01:56:13
2566 Ann O'REGAN F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:57:58 01:56:15
2567 Bernice GLAVIN F50 Cork 01:58:19 01:58:19
2568 Edel LEDDIN F Knocklyon Runners 01:58:48 01:58:48
2569 Alan BURCHELL M50 Cork 01:58:52 01:58:52
2570 Sinead MARSHALL F Mullingar Harriers 01:59:35 01:58:34
2571 Eoin LONERGAN M40 Cashel 01:59:37 01:57:10
2572 Ruth MCCARTHY F35 Cloyne 01:59:46 01:58:04
2573 Kevin BOHANE M Ballincollig 02:00:09 01:57:23
2574 Mary TOHER F55 Midleton AC 02:00:15 01:57:44
2575 Eoin BRENNAN M Tallaght AC 02:00:52 02:00:51
2576 Seamus CONNOLLY M60 Tinryland AC 02:02:43 02:02:10
2577 Paul HANLEY M60 Athlone 02:03:18 02:00:56
2578 Hugh CAROLAN M65 Dublin 02:03:18 02:00:52
2579 Nowell DELANEY F Cork 02:03:32 02:00:54
2580 Clara O'BRIEN F40 Myrtleville 02:03:37 02:01:08
2581 MaryChristina O'MAHONY F Midleton AC 02:04:18 02:02:19
2582 Edmund COLLINS M55 Midleton 02:04:50 02:02:45
2583 Hagai LEVY M45 Glanmire 02:05:36 02:02:59
2584 Susan MCCARTHY F40 Ballycotton 02:07:32 02:06:44
2585 Oliver MCGEE M Clonmel AC 02:07:53 02:06:04
2586 Una MCGRANE F60 Dublin 02:10:45 02:08:36
2587 Terry BLAKE F70 Dublin 02:10:55 02:08:45
2588 Ruth HICKEY F Carrigaline 02:11:59 02:10:18
2589 Anne DORAN F Cork 02:13:21 02:11:12
2590 Sheila DENNEHY F60 Dublin 02:13:50 02:11:41
2591 Seamus KILCULLEN M70 Dublin 02:14:52 02:12:34
2592 Luke Conway M Waterglass Hill 02:15:44 02:14:18
2593 Phonsie CLIFFORD M80 Limerick 02:19:49 02:17:47
2594 Katherine HINSLEY F55 Halstead 02:23:45 02:21:56
2595 Mary BEASLEY F Bandon 02:23:55 02:23:55
2596 Martha MARSHALL F60 Mullingar Harriers 02:28:07 02:27:04
2597 Michael MATULEWICZ M55 Chorley 02:39:20 02:37:13

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design