Cork Athletics on Vimeo
Cork Athletics on Flickr
Cork Athletics on Instagram
Cork Athletics on Facebook
Cork Athletics on Twitter

33rd Ballycotton 10 Mile Road Race Results March 2010

Results of 33rd Ballycotton 10 Mile Road Race 2010

Ballycotton

  Sunday, March 21st 2010

 

Organised and hosted by Ballycotton Running Promotions, in association with East Cork AC

This course was measured by John Walshe, Athletics Ireland National Grade Measurer

 

Ballycotton Running Promotions Website

 

East Cork AC Facebook Page

 

 Cork Athletics Homepage

 

 Cork Athletics Facebook Page

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014 - May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)

 

Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date

 

Race Calendar / Fixtures List - Athletics Ireland Registered Events

 

Ballycotton Summer Series Historical Archive

Work in progress to include all races in series

 

Ballycotton 10 Mile Historical Archive 1978 -2017

 

Results of Ballycotton 10 - March 21st 2010

Results courtesy of Ballycotton Running Promotions and East Cork AC

PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1 Greg ROBERTS M City of Derry Spartans AC 00:50:17
2 Mick CLOHISEY M Raheny Shamrock AC 00:50:39
3 Brian MAHER M Kilkenny City Harriers 00:51:28
4 Sean CONNOLLY M Tallaght AC 00:53:27
5 Sean MCGRATH M East Cork AC 00:53:35
6 Wieslaw SOSNOWSKI M Eagle AC 00:53:51
7 Cian MURPHY M Iveragh AC 00:54:20
8 Colm BURKE M40 St. Abbans AC 00:54:25
9 Cathal O'CONNELL M45 St. Finbarrs AC 00:54:37
10 Brian MURPHY M Carrick-on-Suir AC 00:54:44
11 Brian MACMAHON M Carraig na bhFear AC 00:55:06
12 Ian WALSH M Raheny Shamrock AC 00:55:11
13 Martin DOODY M Limerick AC 00:55:34
14 Danny SMITH M Ballynonty AC 00:55:48
15 Philip HARTY M West Waterford AC 00:56:02
16 Alan O'SHEA M Bantry AC 00:56:25
17 Aodh O'NEILL M Serpentine RC 00:56:33
18 Ian O'LEARY M40 Dundrum-South Dublin AC 00:56:38
19 Tommy PAYNE M50 Tinryland AC 00:56:44
20 Donal COFFEY M Millstreet 00:56:45
21 Mark DAVIS M Craughwell AC 00:56:49
22 Cornelius MARSHALL M St Finbarrs 00:56:57
23 Mark NOLAN M St. Finbarrs AC 00:56:58
24 Tony O'GRADY M Gneeveguilla AC 00:57:06
25 Cillian O'TUAMA M Leevale AC 00:57:15
26 Frank MANGAN M Raheny Shamrock AC 00:57:21
27 James LIDDANE M Tulla AC 00:57:27
28 Diarmaid COLLINS M East Cork AC 00:57:35
29 Paul CODY M Kilkenny City Harriers 00:57:41
30 Donal COAKLEY M Togher AC 00:57:51
31 Jason REID M Rathfarnham-WSAF A 00:57:54
32 Terrence O'BRIEN M Carrigtwohill 00:58:01
33 Cormac CONROY M40 Sli Cualann AC 00:58:02
34 Eric MEADE M40 East Cork AC 00:58:09
35 Cosmas DE BURCA M Rising Sun AC 00:58:18
36 Noel O'REGAN M40 Midleton AC 00:58:22
37 Adrian LINEHAN M Duhallow AC 00:58:27
38 Tom LAFFAN M40 Bandon AC 00:58:28
39 Daniel KELLEHER M Rylane 00:58:30
40 Michael RICE M40 Athenry AC 00:58:42
41 Peter O'SULLIVAN M Craughwell AC 00:58:43
42 Barbara SANCHEZ F Raheny Shamrock AC 00:58:45
43 Siobhan O'DOHERTY F Borrisokane AC 00:58:51
44 Paul GIBBONS M Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC 00:59:01
45 Jermy WALSH M Clonliffe Harriers 00:59:02
46 Keith RYAN M40 Limerick AC 00:59:04
47 James CURRAN M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:05
48 Denis DUNNE M Eagle AC 00:59:06
49 Paul GALLAGHER M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:07
50 Jim COSGRAVE M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:08
51 Claire GIBBONS-MCARTHY F St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:11
52 Michael MURPHY M Carrick-on-Suir AC 00:59:18
53 Alan O'REILLY MJ East Cork AC 00:59:18
54 Frank O'CARROLL M East Cork AC 00:59:22
55 Pat MAHER M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:59:27
56 Conor DOLAN M Athenry AC 00:59:29
57 Kevin WILMOT M Bandon AC 00:59:33
58 Tim LUCEY M45 Bandon AC 00:59:33
59 Michael DUNNE M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:45
60 David MULDOWNEY M Eagle AC 00:59:46
61 Eoin MCKENNA M Riocht AC 00:59:47
62 Brendan HOGAN M50 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 00:59:50
63 Jason NICHOL M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:52
64 Eddie MOLONEY M Kilkenny City Harriers 00:59:56
65 Michael BUCKLEY M St. Finbarrs AC 00:59:57
66 Cormac O'REGAN M Cork 00:59:59
67 Shane POWER M West Waterford AC 01:00:00
68 Paul CURLEY M40 Youghal AC 01:00:00
69 Robert PATTERSON M Cork 01:00:01
70 Don KEOHANE M40 Clonakilty 01:00:02
71 George WAUGH M Rising Sun AC 01:00:08
72 Shane COONEY M Midleton AC 01:00:13
73 Alan BURKE M Athenry AC 01:00:14
74 Tom BLACKBURN M40 Bilboa AC 01:00:19
75 Kevin SMITH M East Cork AC 01:00:25
76 John QUINN M St. Abbans AC 01:00:28
77 Mike CUNNINGHAM M45 Bilboa AC 01:00:31
78 Paul MCNAMARA M Cork 01:00:32
79 Pauline CURLEY F40 Tullamore Harriers 01:00:33
80 Sean CAHILLANE M Gneeveguilla AC 01:00:38
81 Martin KIRWAN M Waterford AC 01:00:47
82 Liam SLATTERY M Mallow AC 01:00:50
83 Sean DOWLING M Liffey Valley AC 01:00:50
84 Kieran JAMES MJ UCC AC 01:00:54
85 Eamonn MCEVOY M55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:00:56
86 Owen DWYER M Cork 01:01:00
87 Michael LYNCH M Cork 01:01:06
88 Brian DUFFY M Castlegar AC 01:01:08
89 Colm MCEVOY M40 St. Abbans AC 01:01:10
90 Mark MCMAHON M West Muskerry AC 01:01:12
91 Trevor MASON M West Waterford AC 01:01:22
92 Kieran MCKEOWN M Lisgoold 01:01:33
93 Tom HICKEY M40 Donore Harriers 01:01:36
94 Robert KENNEDY M Gneeveguilla AC 01:01:40
95 Shane O'ROURKE M Crusaders AC 01:01:44
96 Brian SWABY M Waterford AC 01:01:44
97 Eoin DULLEA M Waterford AC 01:01:47
98 Denis MCCARTHY M45 East Cork AC 01:01:47
99 David GARGAN M Raheny Shamrock AC 01:01:52
100 Eddie NEWMAN M45 Mullingar Harriers 01:01:58
101 Fergus WALL M40 Bandon AC 01:01:59
102 Lucy D'ARCY F40 Sportsworld RC 01:02:10
103 Martin MCCARTHY M45 West Waterford AC 01:02:11
104 Rhona LYNCH F35 Eagle AC 01:02:23
105 Brian MCKECHNIE M Ballincollig 01:02:40
106 Eamonn CARROLL M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:02:41
107 Paul DUGGAN M40 Cork 01:02:45
108 Brendan ASPEL M40 Waterford AC 01:02:49
109 James WHITE M Waterford 01:02:49
110 Niall O'CEALLAIGH M40 Clonmel AC 01:02:51
111 Robert HEFFERNAN M Kilkenny 01:02:52
112 Brendan MOONEY M Waterford AC 01:02:54
113 Barry LAMBE M Tullamore Harriers 01:02:55
114 Michael RYAN M Dundrum AC 01:03:04
115 Marty O'KEEFFE M40 Youghal AC 01:03:05
116 Jim MOLONEY M45 Thurles Crokes AC 01:03:06
117 Laurence KENNEDY M50 Waterford AC 01:03:07
118 Malachy MCGLYNN M40 Waterford AC 01:03:11
119 Val GUNNER M Gowran AC 01:03:12
120 Kevin GEARY M Eagle AC 01:03:17
121 Derek BAIN M40 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:03:17
122 Seamus ROONEY M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:03:18
123 John CASEY M50 Galtee Runners AC 01:03:20
124 David CONROY M North Laois AC 01:03:21
125 Allen WHITAKER M Riverstown 01:03:22
126 Martin O'BRIEN M45 Youghal AC 01:03:22
127 Donal BRODERICK M40 Midleton AC 01:03:23
128 Sean O'KEEFFE M Togher AC 01:03:24
129 John O'CONNOR M Athenry AC 01:03:25
130 Michael MURPHY M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:03:27
131 David HOGAN M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:03:28
132 Anthony CORRIGAN M South O'Hanlon AC 01:03:30
133 Darryl HALE M45 Waterford AC 01:03:32
134 Seamus BRANAGH M Ballyduff 01:03:35
135 John DILLON M Tinryland AC 01:03:35
136 Niamh ROE F Eagle AC 01:03:36
137 Conor TIERNEY M East Cork AC 01:03:36
138 Billy RECK M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:03:39
139 Tommy FALCONER M Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:03:44
140 Gordon MATTINGLY M Ballincollig 01:03:45
141 Brian SHIELS M Cobh 01:03:46
142 Mark DELAHUNTY M Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:03:50
143 Paul MORAN M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:03:51
144 Pat MURPHY M50 Eagle AC 01:03:52
145 Tom CODY M55 Midleton AC 01:03:55
146 John QUIRKE M55 London Irish AC 01:04:00
147 Gerard DUNLEA M40 Eagle AC 01:04:02
148 Ben ENGLISH M45 Dundrum AC 01:04:08
149 Mark BULMAN M45 Donoughmore AC 01:04:12
150 Pat O'CONNOR M40 Eagle AC 01:04:12
151 Robbie WILLIAMS M Cork 01:04:14
152 Ann-Marie HOLLAND F35 Eagle AC 01:04:16
153 Dermot RYAN M West Waterford AC 01:04:17
154 Ann MCPHAIL F35 Bilboa AC 01:04:18
155 Anthony MAGUIRE M Eagle AC 01:04:19
156 Michael DUNFORD M40 West Waterford AC 01:04:21
157 Dermot HUDSON M Raheen 01:04:22
158 Jill HODGINS F Cork 01:04:24
159 Don HEALY M Cork 01:04:26
160 John LYNCH M East Cork AC 01:04:26
161 Denis CARROLL M50 Eagle AC 01:04:27
162 Niall ENRIGHT M Raheen 01:04:30
163 Willie HAYES M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:32
164 John MCKINLEY M Dunhill 01:04:34
165 Tracey PATMORE F40 Riverside Runners 01:04:35
166 Niall O'RIORDAN M West Limerick AC 01:04:36
167 Neil MURPHY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:37
168 Emma MURPHY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:04:39
169 Gerry KEALY M Slane 01:04:40
170 Pat POWER M Eagle AC 01:04:42
171 David HUANE M Mayo AC 01:04:43
172 Patrick MCCARTHY M Skibbereen AC 01:04:43
173 Tommy BYRNES M40 Dundrum AC 01:04:44
174 Denise RYAN F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:04:44
175 Martin CURTIN M Inniscarra 01:04:49
176 David O'LEARY M Cork 01:04:54
177 Colin O'HERLIHY M Carrigaline 01:04:56
178 Patrick TROY M Midleton 01:04:58
179 Johann DEWBERRY M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:04:58
180 Conor MURRAY M40 West Waterford AC 01:05:06
181 Patrick MULDOON M Mullingar Harriers 01:05:07
182 Michael HOULIHAN M Waterville 01:05:10
183 William WALSH M Raheny Shamrock AC 01:05:10
184 Katherine CASHELL F St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:10
185 Tom SHEEHAN M45 Bandon AC 01:05:11
186 Martina O'DWYER F Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:05:12
187 Aiden THOMPSON M Eagle AC 01:05:13
188 Maurice CAHILL M Youghal AC 01:05:14
189 Sean WALSH M Kilmacthomas 01:05:15
190 Joe MURPHY M50 Eagle AC 01:05:15
191 David O'DWYER M East Cork AC 01:05:16
192 Thomas BUBENDORFER M40 Star Of The Laune AC 01:05:18
193 David O'LEARY M Eagle AC 01:05:19
194 Thomas BURNS M50 Waterford AC 01:05:19
195 William O'RIORDAN M55 St Brendans AC 01:05:20
196 Dennis LYONS M Cork 01:05:23
197 Stephen ALLEN M Glanmire 01:05:24
198 Mary SWEENEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:27
199 John HALLAHAN M45 Leevale AC 01:05:30
200 Hugh CABBERRY M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:05:30
201 Eamonn BALFRY M50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:05:32
202 Michael O'CONNELL M Midleton 01:05:34
203 John DESMOND M45 Eagle AC 01:05:38
204 Aileen CROWLEY F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:05:39
205 David PHELAN M Dublin 01:05:40
206 Brian MURPHY M Carrigtwohill 01:05:42
207 Pat TWOMEY M55 Eagle AC 01:05:43
208 Pauline LAMBE F Tullamore Harriers 01:05:45
209 Colin WALSH M Ballincollig 01:05:46
210 Olan BARRETT M Grange-Fermoy AC 01:05:51
211 Brian RUSSELL M St. Finbarrs AC 01:05:52
212 Paudie BIRMINGHAM M Mallow AC 01:05:53
213 Tom COOPER M45 Youghal AC 01:05:57
214 David BYRNE M40 Cobh 01:06:03
215 Niamh WALSH F Youghal AC 01:06:04
216 Kevin DONOGHUE M45 Tallaght AC 01:06:04
217 Eugene DOHERTY M50 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC 01:06:06
218 Morris TOBIN M60 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:06:09
219 Tim BUTLER M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:06:16
220 Mike BYRNE M Conna 01:06:17
221 Bobby REDMOND M Slaney Olympic AC 01:06:21
222 Michael O'DONNELL M Crosshaven 01:06:22
223 John CASHMAN M45 Midleton AC 01:06:22
224 Ronan WALSH M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:06:24
225 Kenneth O'DONNELL M West Waterford AC 01:06:25
226 Joyce WOLFE F St. Finbarrs AC 01:06:27
227 Patrick O'SULLIVAN M55 Slaney Olympic AC 01:06:30
228 Thomas MCCARTHY M40 Tralee 01:06:32
229 Mairtin O'DONNELL M55 Clare River Harriers 01:06:37
230 Owen CURRAN M40 Athenry AC 01:06:39
231 Brendan O'MAHONY M Grange-Fermoy AC 01:06:40
232 Ray WALLACE M West Muskerry AC 01:06:40
233 Vivian FOLEY M Cork 01:06:43
234 James FOX M Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:06:44
235 Billy TYRELL M50 Parnell AC 01:06:47
236 Seamus MURPHY M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:06:47
237 Conor BARRY M St. Abbans AC 01:06:51
238 Donal TWOMEY M West Muskerry AC 01:06:52
239 Pat PHELAN M40 Dunboyne AC 01:06:55
240 John O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:06:56
241 Eddie BYRNE M40 Eagle AC 01:06:56
242 Pat HYLAND M45 Slaney Olympic AC 01:06:56
243 Derek DEAN M London 01:06:57
244 Kevin JOHNSON M West Limerick AC 01:06:57
245 Sean HUDSON M Raheen 01:06:58
246 Brian COTTER M Bandon 01:06:59
247 Louise CAVANAGH F40 Bandon AC 01:07:00
248 Aoife O'CONNOR F35 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:07:01
249 Ken MULCAHY M40 Eagle AC 01:07:02
250 Nicholas MURPHY M40 Kilkenny 01:07:06
251 Denis DALY M40 Carrigaline 01:07:07
252 Richard KAVANAGH M55 Sli Cualann AC 01:07:08
253 Des RYAN M Watergrasshill 01:07:11
254 Michael CLEERE M Cork 01:07:13
255 Frank BURKE M Athenry AC 01:07:13
256 Conor COLEMAN M Youghal 01:07:15
257 John O'DRISCOLL M50 Rising Sun AC 01:07:16
258 Josh O'S-HOURIHAN MJ Ballyandreen 01:07:18
259 John DUNPHY M40 Eagle AC 01:07:18
260 Cormac O'CEALLAIGH M Parnell AC 01:07:19
261 Brian MORIARTY M Grange-Fermoy AC 01:07:19
262 Padraig O'DONOVAN M Skibbereen 01:07:20
263 Tracey ROCHE F Dooneen AC 01:07:22
264 Anthony LYONS M Midleton 01:07:23
265 John CANNING M Newbridge AC 01:07:23
266 Norma WALL F West Waterford AC 01:07:24
267 Ken WYNMAN M40 Eagle AC 01:07:25
268 James VEALE M45 West Waterford AC 01:07:26
269 Derval DEVANEY F Mayo AC 01:07:27
270 Sean O'KEEFFE M40 East Cork AC 01:07:29
271 John O'CALLAGHAN M Eagle AC 01:07:30
272 Glenn DOLLARD M Passage West 01:07:33
273 Stephen BYRNE M40 Clonliffe Harriers 01:07:37
274 John FAHY M Cork 01:07:38
275 Thomas BRENNAN M St Senans AC 01:07:42
276 Elizabeth BARRY F Bandon AC 01:07:43
277 Ciaran BARRY M Cork 01:07:49
278 Conor MCMAHON M40 West Muskerry AC 01:07:52
279 Kevin MALONE M Waterford AC 01:07:52
280 Eoin SHANAGHY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:07:53
281 Mike MCGRATH M50 Eagle AC 01:07:54
282 Darren CHAMBERS M Youghal AC 01:07:54
283 Mairead O'ROURKE F Dublin 01:07:58
284 Amy WOLFE F St. Finbarrs AC 01:07:58
285 Joyce O'HARE F Clonliffe Harriers 01:07:59
286 Robert QUINN M40 Bray Athletic Club 01:08:03
287 Luke CUNNINGHAM M West Waterford AC 01:08:03
288 Aidan LOONEY M Ovens 01:08:04
289 Joe O'SULLIVAN M45 Bandon AC 01:08:04
290 Aidan O'GORMAN M Dripsey 01:08:07
291 Des COLBERT M Waterford AC 01:08:19
292 Joe AHERNE M55 Bilboa AC 01:08:20
293 Michael CORBETT M Cork 01:08:24
294 Nigel CARROLL M Leamlara 01:08:24
295 Ann-Marie HEALY F35 Eagle AC 01:08:24
296 David MACMANUS M40 Waterford AC 01:08:26
297 John O'CONNELL M Mallow 01:08:28
298 Kevin FITZGERALD M Skibbereen AC 01:08:30
299 Thomas O'BRIEN M45 West Waterford AC 01:08:30
300 Aidan HOGAN M Limerick 01:08:32
301 Michelle NOLAN F35 Midleton AC 01:08:32
302 Trevor MAHONEY M Midleton AC 01:08:33
303 Geoff FITZPATRICK M40 Drogheda & District AC 01:08:33
304 Andrew NICHOLSON M Youghal AC 01:08:33
305 Pat COFFEY M45 Clonmel AC 01:08:33
306 Kevin CURRAN M Eagle AC 01:08:34
307 Graham CAMBRIDGE M Cloyne 01:08:35
308 Seamus MURPHY M40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:08:35
309 Owen O'CONNELL M Midleton 01:08:36
310 Paul O'TOOLE M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:36
311 Pat O'NEILL M Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC 01:08:38
312 Gary COX M Ballymore-Cobh AC 01:08:40
313 Con KELLEHER M55 West Waterford AC 01:08:41
314 AnnMarie HICKEY F Raheny Shamrocks 01:08:43
315 Stephen DERMODY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:08:43
316 Niall DONOVAN M Carrigaline 01:08:44
317 Kevin O'LEARY M55 Carrigaline 01:08:44
318 Mark RYAN M Cork 01:08:45
319 Helen LEONARD F35 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:08:49
320 Paul CLEARY M East Cork AC 01:08:50
321 Bill TWOMEY M UCC AC 01:08:51
322 Tim COLLINS M Mount Uniacke 01:08:52
323 Margo DINAN F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:08:56
324 Unknown Unknown     01:08:57
325 Dan MCCARTHY M50 Tralee Harriers 01:08:59
326 Colm GLAVIN M Eagle AC 01:09:01
327 Martin FLYNN M Waterford AC 01:09:04
328 Eamon FAHY M Cork 01:09:07
329 Alan WORRALL M40 Clonliffe Harriers 01:09:10
330 Adele WALSH F St Senans AC 01:09:12
331 Mick RING M Cloghroe 01:09:13
332 William SULLIVAN M Cork 01:09:14
333 Dan KENNEDY M55 St. Finbarrs AC 01:09:14
334 Danny CORCORAN M Bandon 01:09:19
335 Darren FLYNN M Grange-Fermoy AC 01:09:20
336 John WHIRISKEY M Cork 01:09:22
337 Michael BERGIN M Freshford 01:09:22
338 Tom O'BRIEN M40 Waterford AC 01:09:22
339 Morgan O'REGAN M Carrigtwohill 01:09:23
340 Kenneth BARRY M Shanballymore 01:09:23
341 Paul O'DRISCOLL M Eagle AC 01:09:23
342 Trevor COLLINS M Naas AC 01:09:23
343 Seamus PHELAN M45 Cork 01:09:26
344 Fergal LOUGHNANE M Thurles 01:09:27
345 Cait CAULFIELD F40 Waterford AC 01:09:27
346 Adam DUCHNICZ M Midleton AC 01:09:30
347 Michael DOOLEY M40 Eagle AC 01:09:32
348 Michael NOLAN M Slaney Olympic AC 01:09:34
349 Don PYNE M Raheen 01:09:35
350 Paul CODY M40 Templemore 01:09:36
351 Dave O'REGAN M40 Carrigaline 01:09:37
352 Ann DONNELLY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:09:38
353 James FLEMING M40 West Waterford AC 01:09:39
354 Joan MAHONY F Waterford AC 01:09:40
355 Stephanie BERGIN F Sportsworld RC 01:09:40
356 Brian O'DWYER M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:09:41
357 Enda MIMNAGH M40 Mullingar Harriers 01:09:42
358 Nick BENT M45 Donoughmore AC 01:09:42
359 Gerard GRIFFIN M50 Bilboa AC 01:09:42
360 Ryan O'CALLAGHAN M Carrigtwohill 01:09:44
361 Laura FLYNN F40 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:09:44
362 Noel DILLON M Naas 01:09:48
363 Emmett HENNESSY M Midleton AC 01:09:48
364 Seamus O'DONOVAN M50 Ballincollig AC 01:09:49
365 Margaret CROWLEY F Bandon AC 01:09:50
366 Paul MACMANUS M40 Waterford AC 01:09:50
367 Kieran COTTER M Midleton 01:09:51
368 Ciaran DELANEY M Dublin 01:09:52
369 John SCANNELL M40 Eagle AC 01:09:53
370 Mick MORRISSEY M45 Slaney Olympic AC 01:09:55
371 Michael CLANCY M Castlelyons 01:09:56
372 Larry STAPLETON M40 Dublin 01:09:58
373 Hugh MCKENZIE VASS M Gneeveguilla AC 01:09:58
374 Terence HIGGINS M Eagle AC 01:09:59
375 Rachael O'CALLAGHAN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:10:00
376 Aine MURPHY F UCC AC 01:10:00
377 Christopher REILLY M50 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:10:00
378 Der MOLONEY M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:10:02
379 Sean O'NEILL M45 Trim AC 01:10:04
380 Killian BARRY M Bandon 01:10:06
381 John O'MAHONY M40 Cork 01:10:08
382 John O'RIORDAN M55 Rising Sun AC 01:10:11
383 Michael MCBRIDE M40 Ennis Track Club 01:10:11
384 Keith GORRY M Mullingar Harriers 01:10:11
385 Sean HARTE M Cork 01:10:12
386 Edward O'MAHONEY M Glounthaune 01:10:13
387 Jim MAHER M40 Renmore 01:10:13
388 John MAHON M Limerick 01:10:14
389 Martin MULLARKEY M40 West Waterford AC 01:10:14
390 John TUPPER M Cork 01:10:15
391 Marie BYRNE F Clonliffe Harriers 01:10:15
392 Edward FORDE M Mitchelstown 01:10:16
393 David HARTE M40 Cork 01:10:17
394 Declan MOONEY M St Senans AC 01:10:18
395 Denis CRONIN M45 Mallow AC 01:10:20
396 David HANLON M Mallow 01:10:22
397 Kieran DUGGAN M Galtee Runners AC 01:10:24
398 AJ MURPHY M45 Ballinacurra 01:10:26
399 Lawrence COLLINS M Mount Uniacke 01:10:26
400 John MORRISSEY M40 Donoughmore AC 01:10:26
401 Tom CUDDIHY M Carrigadrohid 01:10:29
402 David EGAN M40 Cork 01:10:31
403 PJ HOLMES M50 Dundrum AC 01:10:31
404 John O'SHEA M45 West Limerick AC 01:10:32
405 Elaine O'BRIEN F Carrigtwohill 01:10:33
406 Ken O'REILLY M40 Cork 01:10:33
407 Alan BARRY M Kildinan 01:10:34
408 Robert DOHERTY M Cobh 01:10:38
409 Billy O'NEILL M60 St. Abbans AC 01:10:40
410 Des WALSHE M Cork 01:10:41
411 John HANNON M Newmarket-on-Fergus 01:10:41
412 Seamus CAWLEY M50 West Limerick AC 01:10:42
413 Dave LYONS M Mallow AC 01:10:44
414 Tom O'BRIEN M40 Cork 01:10:46
415 John GUINEY M Innishannon 01:10:46
416 Brian LOONEY M Unattached 01:10:52
417 Kieran BRENNAN M40 Carrigtwohill 01:10:56
418 Niall MCGEORGE M Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:10:56
419 Ruari O'CALLAGHAN M Ballincollig 01:10:56
420 Charles KELLEHER M Clonmel 01:10:57
421 Teresa TUOHY F50 Bilboa AC 01:10:57
422 George BULMAN M50 Youghal AC 01:10:58
423 Liam LIDDY M45 West Limerick AC 01:10:59
424 Liam CASHMAN M Cork 01:11:00
425 Noel RYAN M Ballynonty AC 01:11:01
426 Brian O'CALLAGHAN M Glanmire 01:11:02
427 Noel DUNLEA M40 Eagle AC 01:11:02
428 Geoff STACEY M60 Riocht AC 01:11:03
429 Timothy HORGAN M50 Killarney 01:11:05
430 Tom MADDEN M55 Marian AC 01:11:05
431 Ursula WHITE F35 Ely 01:11:07
432 Gerard MEEHAN M45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:11:10
433 John P FOLEY M45 Cork 01:11:11
434 Paul O'BRIEN M Eagle AC 01:11:12
435 Kieran DORGAN M Cobh 01:11:15
436 Maura REGAN F Eagle AC 01:11:15
437 Paul DALY M40 Eagle AC 01:11:15
438 Gerard MACGABHANN M Wexford 01:11:16
439 Neil GILMORE M45 Carbery Harriers 01:11:16
440 Peadar HEALY M40 Glengarriff 01:11:18
441 John FRIER M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:11:18
442 John GRIFFIN M40 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:11:18
443 Pat FOGARTY M45 Cork 01:11:20
444 Declan O'HALLORAN M45 Bandon AC 01:11:20
445 John BRODERICK M Gneeveguilla AC 01:11:22
446 John O'SULLIVAN M St. Finbarrs AC 01:11:23
447 Paul CONNOLLY M Naas AC 01:11:24
448 Justin COSTIGAN M Midleton 01:11:26
449 Patrick DUNLEA M Saleen 01:11:26
450 John O'CALLAGHAN M Rising Sun AC 01:11:26
451 David DUNNE M Athenry AC 01:11:26
452 Anne-Marie POWER F35 Eagle AC 01:11:28
453 Padraig MURPHY M Wexford 01:11:30
454 Darragh CANAVAN M Cloyne 01:11:31
455 Barrie CLEARY M Cork 01:11:31
456 Vivian MULLALLY F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:11:31
457 Eoin FIELD M Passage West 01:11:33
458 Patrick O'SULLIVAN M55 Cloyne 01:11:35
459 Richard MCCARTHY M45 Youghal 01:11:35
460 Conor LEHANE M Carrigtwohill 01:11:36
461 Patrick MARSHALL M St Abbans 01:11:36
462 Fergal QUINLAN M40 Cobh 01:11:37
463 Vincent O'NEILL M40 Midleton AC 01:11:42
464 Gerald BYTHELL M Cork 01:11:43
465 Donal KELLY M Whitechurch 01:11:43
466 Sinead KEVANY F Eagle AC 01:11:44
467 David O'DWYER M Cork 01:11:45
468 Glynn AHERNE M Kinsale 01:11:45
469 Clare O'CALLAGHAN F Midleton AC 01:11:47
470 Joseph MILLAR M50 Slaney Olympic AC 01:11:48
471 Terry BUCKLEY M40 Dublin 01:11:49
472 Kieran CROWLEY M40 Berrings 01:11:50
473 Fergal O'MEARA M40 Midleton AC 01:11:51
474 David O'BRIEN M Carrigaline 01:11:52
475 Kenneth O'KEEFFE M40 Whitegate 01:11:52
476 Leo O'DONOVAN M Glandore 01:11:53
477 David MAHER M Donadea RC 01:11:55
478 Con O'BRIEN M55 Banteer 01:11:56
479 Paul COMERFORD M Sixmilebridge 01:11:56
480 Alan HICKEY M West Waterford AC 01:11:57
481 John MEE M45 Fermoy 01:11:58
482 John HOGAN M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:12:00
483 Eimear NOLAN F35 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:12:00
484 James POWER M Whitegate 01:12:02
485 John BRADY M50 Ballyagran 01:12:03
486 Niall MCDONALD M Raheen 01:12:04
487 Danny O'HARE M Cork 01:12:05
488 Ronan BOLAND M45 Cork 01:12:06
489 Kieran MULCAHY M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:12:06
490 Patrick RYAN M50 Bray Athletic Club 01:12:07
491 Matty ANGLAND M50 Gneeveguilla AC 01:12:11
492 Michael O'SHAUGHNESSY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:11
493 Michael DUNNE M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:12:12
494 Rory LAWTON M Dublin 01:12:13
495 Michael MURPHY M40 Rochestown 01:12:13
496 John TERRY M Ladysbridge 01:12:14
497 Fionnuala MCLOUGHLIN F London 01:12:14
498 Kevin O'REILLY M45 Midleton AC 01:12:16
499 Conor O'BYRNE M40 Ardrahan 01:12:17
500 Niall O'NEILL M40 Midleton AC 01:12:17
501 Ian CULLEN M Kilkenny 01:12:18
502 Padraig SHEEHAN M Cork 01:12:19
503 Colum O'REILLY M Cork 01:12:19
504 Mary MOLONEY F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:12:19
505 Aiden BRENNAN M45 Tramore 01:12:21
506 TJ VAN DER VALK M45 Waterford AC 01:12:23
507 James COLLINS M Mount Uniacke 01:12:25
508 Edel MADIGAN F Sportsworld RC 01:12:27
509 Michael O'CALLAGHAN M Caherconlish 01:12:28
510 Neil DINEEN M Cork 01:12:29
511 Loretto DUGGAN F35 St. Marys AC 01:12:30
512 Hannah WOOTON F Eagle AC 01:12:31
513 Brian CALLANAN M Raheen 01:12:32
514 Fergal O'LEARY M Clonakilty AC 01:12:32
515 Brian NEVILLE M Athlone 01:12:34
516 Donnacha LEHANE M Eagle AC 01:12:36
517 Bill KAVANAGH M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:12:40
518 Brian CROWLEY M Cloyne 01:12:41
519 KATIE COOKE F Union Hall 01:12:41
520 Katie HICKSON F Cork 01:12:43
521 Paul GILMARTIN M40 Crecora 01:12:43
522 Brian SULLIVAN M Eagle AC 01:12:43
523 Martin CASEY M Cork 01:12:45
524 Adrian HAYES M Newmarket-on-Fergus 01:12:45
525 James O'SULLIVAN M55 Tipperary 01:12:45
526 Paul WALSH M Waterford AC 01:12:46
527 Paula MCGRATH F Cork 01:12:47
528 Michael REYNOLDS M50 Kilmallock 01:12:47
529 Declan O'BRIEN M40 Surrey 01:12:47
530 Stuart MACKENZIE M Unattached 01:12:47
531 Tim DOYLE M50 Naas 01:12:48
532 Colman O'HANLON M Mallow AC 01:12:49
533 Damian JONES M45 Eagle AC 01:12:49
534 Kieran MULLANE M40 Carrigaline 01:12:50
535 David WATSON M Midleton 01:12:50
536 Sean HASSETT M40 Crusaders AC 01:12:50
537 Martin NEVILLE M Mallow AC 01:12:52
538 Gillian COTTER F35 UCC AC 01:12:53
539 Seamus NUGENT M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:12:53
540 William ROCK M40 Cloyne 01:12:54
541 Maria HURLEY F45 Bantry AC 01:12:57
542 Fergal SARGENT M Cork 01:13:01
543 Tim MURPHY M45 Cork 01:13:03
544 Josephine CAWLEY F40 Donadea RC 01:13:03
545 David MCKEVITT M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:13:04
546 Martin CARRICK M Manchester 01:13:07
547 Claire FOWLER F45 Waterford AC 01:13:08
548 Ciaran KEEGAN M Glanmire 01:13:09
549 Barry O'CONNELL M45 Blarney 01:13:10
550 Richard CRONIN M Cork 01:13:11
551 Michael ENNIS M45 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:13:11
552 JP CARROLL M Cork 01:13:14
553 Brian WAKEFIELD M45 Cork 01:13:14
554 Brea COOKE F40 Waterford AC 01:13:16
555 John O'CONNELL M40 Carrigaline 01:13:17
556 Patrick CASEY M Mallow AC 01:13:18
557 John-Alan O'BRIEN M Drimoleague 01:13:19
558 Alison WELLWOOD F Kilkenny 01:13:19
559 Declan KEATING M Tulla AC 01:13:19
560 Niall O'CRUALAOICH M Cobh 01:13:20
561 John Paul MURPHY M Glanmire 01:13:21
562 Phil MURPHY M45 Bandon AC 01:13:21
563 Brian NOLAN M Midleton AC 01:13:22
564 Catherine BROGAN F35 Finn Valley AC 01:13:23
565 Alan KELLY M40 Midleton AC 01:13:23
566 Sean LYONS M Carrigaline 01:13:24
567 Michael MURPHY M Midleton AC 01:13:24
568 David MURPHY M45 Cork 01:13:27
569 Colin PAYNE M Rochestown 01:13:28
570 Con O'SE M Cork 01:13:29
571 James CLARKE M45 Donore Harriers 01:13:29
572 Ned O'BRIEN M55 Clonmel AC 01:13:30
573 Liz NOLAN F45 Waterford AC 01:13:30
574 Alan PURCELL M40 Waterford AC 01:13:31
575 Tom O'RIORDAN M40 Kinsale 01:13:32
576 Brian HEALY M45 Midleton AC 01:13:33
577 John SHEEHAN M Cork 01:13:35
578 Ann HIGGINS F45 Sportsworld RC 01:13:37
579 Seamus KEARNEY M Shanagarry 01:13:38
580 Maurice BOLAND M50 Clonmel AC 01:13:38
581 Martin BOHANE M Cork 01:13:40
582 Conor DELANEY M Cork 01:13:43
583 Eoin BUTLER M Mallow 01:13:44
584 Christopher O'DRISCOLL M60 Cork 01:13:46
585 Peter CLAFFEY M50 Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:13:46
586 Noel TOBIN M40 Carrigaline 01:13:48
587 Martin LEAHY M45 Cork 01:13:48
588 John LYNCH M Youghal 01:13:48
589 James BARRY M Tralee 01:13:49
590 Gerald DEMPSEY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:13:50
591 Conor O'KEEFFE M Killarney 01:13:51
592 Billy O'DONOVAN M Youghal AC 01:13:51
593 Diarmuid HAYES M Cork 01:13:52
594 Tim CLARKE M Cork 01:13:52
595 Tim CROWLEY M Mitchelstown 01:13:53
596 Paul O'DONNELL M Ashbourne 01:13:54
597 John QUIGLEY M55 Eagle AC 01:13:54
598 Paul O'CONNOR M Cork 01:13:56
599 Colm MURPHY M40 Tower 01:13:59
600 John Joe O'CONNOR M40 St. Itas AC 01:13:59
601 Breda KEARNEY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:13:59
602 Don NYHAN M Athenry 01:14:00
603 Marius MCNICHOLAS M Dublin Frontrunners AC 01:14:00
604 Eoin O'HANLON M40 Rochestown 01:14:08
605 Tony FOLEY M40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:14:08
606 Sylvie O'MAHONY M50 Youghal AC 01:14:12
607 Dennis O'REGAN M Cork 01:14:13
608 Conor STAKELUM M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:14:14
609 Niall O'HERLIHY M Cork 01:14:16
610 Brian O'REILLY M50 Laragh AC 01:14:18
611 Michael FENTON M Eagle AC 01:14:18
612 Mary HORGAN F35 Cork 01:14:20
613 Liam CASEY M40 Clonmel AC 01:14:20
614 Rick PRENDERGAST M45 Castlemartyr 01:14:21
615 Fergus MURPHY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:14:23
616 Alan O'LEARY M Cork 01:14:24
617 Peter STANLEY M Cobh 01:14:26
618 Michael WADE M50 West Waterford AC 01:14:26
619 Declan DOHERTY M Thurles Crokes AC 01:14:27
620 Paul HARRINGTON M Glanmire 01:14:29
621 Dermot O'SULLIVAN M45 East Cork AC 01:14:31
622 Aidan SLINEY M Ballycotton 01:14:32
623 Barry O'DWYER M Ladysbridge 01:14:32
624 Edmond GALVIN M Fermoy 01:14:33
625 Philip O'NEILL MJ Midleton 01:14:33
626 Michael BRENNAN M40 Ballincollig 01:14:34
627 Enda O'HALLORAN M Cork 01:14:35
628 Cathal FOLEY M Cork 01:14:35
629 John O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:14:37
630 Patrick MURPHY M Ladysbridge 01:14:37
631 Neil ADAMS M40 Riverside Runners 01:14:39
632 Andrew WILLIAMS M45 Midleton AC 01:14:41
633 Diane BEHAN F40 West Waterford AC 01:14:41
634 Karol WATSON M Midleton 01:14:42
635 Donal WALSH M55 Cork 01:14:43
636 Tom CURTIS M Carrigadrohid 01:14:44
637 Ted O'LEARY M40 West Waterford AC 01:14:44
638 Alan MURRAY M Glanmire 01:14:45
639 Frank LANDY M Ennis 01:14:47
640 Cathal GEARY M Tralee 01:14:47
641 Adrian BRADY M45 Cork 01:14:49
642 Triona WALL F35 West Waterford AC 01:14:50
643 Ann DUNFORD F40 West Waterford AC 01:14:53
644 Patrick DUNFORD M40 West Waterford AC 01:14:53
645 Philip O'BRIEN M Cork 01:14:59
646 Oliver KEARNEY M50 Duhallow AC 01:14:59
647 Bernadette MANLEY F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:14:59
648 Brian SPRING M Ennis Track Club 01:14:59
649 Jayme DWYER M Kilworth 01:15:01
650 Paul MURPHY M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:15:01
651 Mark WALSH M45 Midleton AC 01:15:03
652 Michael O'DONOVAN M45 Donore Harriers 01:15:04
653 Derek MURPHY M Glanmire 01:15:05
654 Brian ROCHE M Midleton 01:15:06
655 Charlie BYRD M45 Cork 01:15:07
656 Esther MURPHY F35 Bray Athletic Club 01:15:08
657 Niall O'CALLAGHAN M Mallow AC 01:15:12
658 Michael KELLY M45 Ardrahan 01:15:13
659 Ken OWENS M40 Eagle AC 01:15:14
660 Liam MURPHY M Mallow 01:15:15
661 Joan ENNIS F45 Grange-Fermoy AC 01:15:15
662 Kieran HEALY M40 Cork 01:15:16
663 John DOLLARD M Kilbrittain 01:15:17
664 Breffni ALLEN F35 Cork 01:15:18
665 Ian MATHEWS M Youghal AC 01:15:18
666 Eamonn FITZGERALD M45 Ballincollig 01:15:19
667 Paul KINGSTON M Ballinascarthy 01:15:22
668 John HOLLAND M60 Mallow AC 01:15:23
669 Brian ATKINSON M45 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:15:23
670 Fiach O'MAHONY M Edinburgh 01:15:24
671 Martin HORGAN M45 Dunboyne AC 01:15:25
672 SANDYFORD Dublin 18 F Crusaders AC 01:15:26
673 Aidan DALY M45 Mullingar Harriers 01:15:27
674 John MCDONAGH M Limerick 01:15:29
675 Gerard BURTS M Ovens 01:15:29
676 Austin RYAN M Thurles Crokes AC 01:15:29
677 Owen LOUGHREY M Ballinacurra 01:15:31
678 Sinead HARTNETT F Clonliffe Harriers 01:15:32
679 Anthony EGAN M West Limerick AC 01:15:33
680 Conor MCGRATH M Midleton AC 01:15:34
681 Kevin O'CONNELL M50 Sportsworld RC 01:15:35
682 Barry HORGAN M Clonmel 01:15:37
683 Donal MCCARTHY M Courtmacsherry 01:15:39
684 Kevin O'REILLY M Youghal AC 01:15:39
685 Sally DRENNAN F40 Midleton AC 01:15:40
686 Liam O'LEARY M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:15:40
687 Suzanne MOLONEY F35 West Limerick AC 01:15:41
688 Kieran HAMILL M45 Blarney 01:15:42
689 Kevin HOWARD M Kilworth 01:15:42
690 Kevin O'DEA M Clare River Harriers 01:15:46
691 Kieran RYAN M Clonmel 01:15:48
692 Noel CROWLEY M Rochestown 01:15:48
693 Frank HARSE M45 Waterford 01:15:49
694 Denis RUSSELL M Cork 01:15:51
695 Donal COLLINS M40 Cork 01:15:52
696 Joan HOUGH F50 Midleton AC 01:15:52
697 Paul O'SHEA M40 Carrigaline 01:15:53
698 Mannie MORGAN M Belgooley 01:15:54
699 Trevor O'NEILL M St. Finbarrs AC 01:15:54
700 Colm LYONS M Carrigaline 01:15:55
701 Alan HACKETT M Carrigaline 01:15:55
702 Sean JORDAN M Cork 01:15:56
703 James LEAHY M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:15:56
704 Conor MILLS M Cork 01:15:57
705 Helena CORCORAN F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:15:58
706 Corabh WISE M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:15:59
707 Don JOHNSON M55 Baildon Runners 01:15:59
708 Paul MESCAL M Cork 01:16:00
709 Brian TWOMEY M Cork 01:16:00
710 Denis SHEEHAN M45 Mallow AC 01:16:00
711 Billy O'SHAUGHNESSY M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:16:00
712 Darren O'CONNOR M Carrigaline 01:16:02
713 Laurence COURTNEY M45 Eagle AC 01:16:02
714 Conrad MCGONAGLE M40 Meath 01:16:04
715 Eidin CHRISTIE F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:16:05
716 Kevin DOWNEY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:16:06
717 pamela HOWARD F Drogheda 01:16:08
718 David MOLONEY M Whitegate 01:16:09
719 Aoife MAHONY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:16:10
720 Gerry MCINTYRE M Shannon 01:16:13
721 Andrew GEANEY M50 Whitechurch 01:16:14
722 Thomas O'LEARY M Millstreet AC 01:16:14
723 John WALSHE M55 East Cork AC 01:16:14
724 Niall SUGRUE M Dublin 01:16:17
725 Sarah HUDSON F Raheen 01:16:18
726 Stephen BURKE M Rochestown 01:16:18
727 Aiden BURKE M45 Cork 01:16:20
728 Eamonn MOLONEY M45 Kilbrittain 01:16:20
729 Col CONWAY F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:16:23
730 Tim POULLATIN-PATTERSON M40 Glanmire 01:16:24
731 Aisling MAHER F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:16:24
732 Yannick LAVANANT M Carrigaline 01:16:25
733 Eoin WHYTE M Youghal AC 01:16:25
734 Raymond O'RIORDAN M Thurles Crokes AC 01:16:26
735 Nuala REILLY F50 Drogheda & District AC 01:16:27
736 Josie UI CHUIRRIN F45 West Waterford AC 01:16:28
737 Phil MCGRATH M55 East Cork AC 01:16:28
738 Simon LONG M Rochestown 01:16:30
739 Lorraine NOLAN F Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:16:30
740 David TOOMEY M Limerick Country Club AC 01:16:31
741 Cathal FLYNN M40 Carrigaline 01:16:32
742 Eoin CULLINANE M Cork 01:16:32
743 Niamh CASEY F Dublin 01:16:34
744 James RYAN M40 Killeens 01:16:34
745 Noel O'DWYER M50 Dublin 01:16:34
746 Peter GARRY M Riverstick 01:16:36
747 Ian GILVARRY M45 Adare 01:16:38
748 Brian LAWLESS M40 Athlone 01:16:41
749 Pat DALTON M Cork 01:16:41
750 Connie MOYNIHAN M BnGaorthaigh 01:16:42
751 Declan DORGAN M Carrigtwohill 01:16:42
752 John FINN M45 Leevale AC 01:16:42
753 Denise JOHNSON F50 Baildon Runners 01:16:44
754 Pat CAROLAN M50 Ballinhassig 01:16:45
755 Eoin O'CALLAGHAN M Tralee 01:16:45
756 Eddie O'SHAUGHNESSY M45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:16:48
757 Paul CONNOLLY M Bantry 01:16:50
758 Liam DESMOND M Cork 01:16:51
759 Kieran FITZGERALD M55 Cork 01:16:52
760 Aidan MURPHY M Douglas 01:16:52
761 Traolach O'TUAMA M Macroom 01:16:54
762 Patrick O'SULLIVAN M50 Ovens 01:16:54
763 Geraldine CARRAGHER F50 Sportsworld RC 01:16:55
764 Ger MARSHALL M50 Cork 01:16:56
765 Brian FAHY M Glanmire 01:16:56
766 James NOLAN M Newport 01:16:56
767 Jason KELLY M Whitechurch 01:16:56
768 Pete SYKES M Ballyhooly 01:16:58
769 David O'MAHONY M Cork 01:16:58
770 Evan BARRY M Midleton 01:16:58
771 Derek GOGGIN M Glenville 01:16:59
772 Patsy KEANE M45 Midleton AC 01:16:59
773 David O'LEARY M Midleton 01:17:00
774 Barry O'CALLAGHAN M40 Mallow AC 01:17:00
775 Kevin DALTON M40 Cork 01:17:01
776 Kenneth KELLEHER M Dungourney 01:17:02
777 Ann-Marie GARGAN F35 Fingallians AC 01:17:02
778 Finola NYHAN F Cork 01:17:04
779 Seamus LYNCH M40 Broadford 01:17:05
780 Trevor LAMBE M Cobh 01:17:05
781 William MULLALLY M Innishannon 01:17:05
782 Kay DUGGAN F Lombardstown 01:17:06
783 Rachel MEALLY F Midleton AC 01:17:06
784 Ned RAMSELL M Midleton AC 01:17:07
785 Virginia HOURIHANE F Rosscarbery 01:17:12
786 Dermot CURLEY M Ballygarvan 01:17:13
787 Kate MCCARTHY F Eagle AC 01:17:15
788 Gina LYONS F Cork 01:17:16
789 Bernie KELLY F50 Galway City Harriers 01:17:16
790 David ROSE M Cork 01:17:19
791 Kevin MURPHY M40 New Ross 01:17:19
792 Eddie WILMOT M40 Bandon AC 01:17:19
793 Albert DIGGIN M40 Cobh 01:17:22
794 John COTTER M65 Cobh 01:17:23
795 Vera MCCOOL F45 Mullingar Harriers 01:17:23
796 Assumpta BARRY F35 Glanmire 01:17:24
797 Seamus HEALY M40 Ballynonty AC 01:17:24
798 Colm NUGENT M45 Donore Harriers 01:17:26
799 Michael CARROLL M40 Cork 01:17:28
800 Denis MCCARTHY M Fermoy 01:17:29
801 Tomas LEACY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:17:30
802 John TURNER M50 Cork 01:17:31
803 Greg DIXON M Meath 01:17:31
804 Sarah MITCHELL F West Limerick AC 01:17:31
805 Jack O'BRIEN M Banteer 01:17:32
806 Ian ROBINSON M Waterford AC 01:17:32
807 John CRONIN M Clonakilty 01:17:33
808 Yseult WHITAKER F Dublin 01:17:33
809 Tara HANNON F40 Ennis 01:17:35
810 Maten KLEPL M Czech Republic 01:17:36
811 Emmet FENNELL M Watergrasshill 01:17:39
812 Alan KELLY M Mallow 01:17:40
813 Emmet FOLEY M Whitegate 01:17:41
814 Irene HENEBRY F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:17:41
815 Eibhlin CLEARY F East Cork AC 01:17:42
816 Shane HEGARTY M Carrigtwohill 01:17:43
817 Karen RYAN F35 West Waterford AC 01:17:44
818 Michael MAHON M40 Bunclody 01:17:45
819 Michael POWER M50 Glounthaune 01:17:45
820 Vincent TUTTY M40 West Waterford AC 01:17:45
821 Mary HISTON-DEBARRA F40 Rising Sun AC 01:17:46
822 Eoin O'SHEA M Midleton 01:17:46
823 Donncha O'GRADY M Leevale AC 01:17:47
824 Kevin QUILLIGAN M50 Mallow AC 01:17:47
825 John NOONAN M55 Monkstown 01:17:48
826 John O'HALLORAN M55 Midleton AC 01:17:49
827 Michelle BUCKLEY F Cork 01:17:51
828 John O'DONOVAN M45 Cork 01:17:52
829 Luke BOLLARD M Worcester 01:17:52
830 Nigel GRUFFERTY M Cork 01:17:53
831 Gearoid RYAN M Cork 01:17:55
832 Sharon MAHER F35 Fermoy 01:17:55
833 Ian HASELDINE M40 Schull 01:17:58
834 David FITZGERALD M Cork 01:18:00
835 Mary MULCAHY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:01
836 Cian MURPHY M Serpentine RC 01:18:04
837 Richard DALY MJ Cobh 01:18:06
838 Eric HORGAN M Cork 01:18:06
839 Mary BRITTON F Kilcoole AC 01:18:06
840 Aileen FOY F Cork 01:18:08
841 Fraser MACGILP M45 Castlemartyr 01:18:09
842 Kelly FLANAGAN M40 Glanmire 01:18:09
843 Shane O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:18:10
844 Christy MURPHY M50 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:18:10
845 Christy WALSH M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:11
846 Seamus KIERNAN M London 01:18:12
847 Diarmuid HERLIHY M Tullamore 01:18:13
848 Robert DUMIGAN M Castlemartyr 01:18:14
849 Enda MCMORROW M50 Sportsworld RC 01:18:14
850 Simon HARRISON M45 Coachford 01:18:15
851 Keith MCGRATH M Mitchelstown 01:18:16
852 Geraldine O'SULLIVAN F50 Bantry AC 01:18:16
853 Elaine GUINANE F Eagle AC 01:18:17
854 Michael CLEARY M Donore Harriers 01:18:17
855 Siobhan O'REILLY F35 Ennis 01:18:18
856 Brendan CANTWELL M40 Castlemartyr 01:18:19
857 Eric BONASS M Cork 01:18:19
858 Kenneth SMYTH M50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:19
859 Desmond LYONS M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:18:19
860 Donal O'DONOGHUE M40 LittleIsland 01:18:20
861 Tom RYAN M Carrigaline 01:18:21
862 James O'MAHONY M Youghal AC 01:18:22
863 Gerard PENTONY M40 Ballymore-Cobh AC 01:18:22
864 William O'LEARY M40 Millstreet 01:18:23
865 Alan FOLEY M Glanmire 01:18:26
866 Donncha CASEY M50 Cork 01:18:27
867 Gabrielle BLAIR F45 Waterford AC 01:18:27
868 Breda CAHILL F35 Midleton AC 01:18:27
869 Joe CAHILL M Killarney 01:18:28
870 Donal LOONEY M Whites Cross 01:18:29
871 Kevin BURKE M Cork 01:18:29
872 Finbarr LYONS M Midleton 01:18:30
873 Barry SPEIGHT M Cloyne 01:18:32
874 Aidan HENRY M40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:33
875 Paul COLLINS M Naas AC 01:18:36
876 James MURPHY M Eagle AC 01:18:36
877 Emmett COTTER M Ballinhassig 01:18:37
878 John DILLANE M Kanturk 01:18:37
879 Padraig DEBURCA M40 Carrigtwohill 01:18:38
880 Brian MCGUIRE M40 Ballymore-Cobh AC 01:18:38
881 Pat O'REGAN M LittleIsland 01:18:39
882 Dorothy RYAN F50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:18:40
883 Kieran HENRY M Cork 01:18:41
884 Noel KENNEDY M40 West Limerick AC 01:18:41
885 Basil BLAKENEY M45 Celbridge 01:18:43
886 Angeline DRENNAN F West Waterford AC 01:18:44
887 Batt KEARNEY M50 Leevale AC 01:18:44
888 Diarmuid HERLIHY M Cork 01:18:45
889 Tadhg O'LAIGHIN M Glounthaune 01:18:45
890 Fergal HARTE M Fota Island 01:18:46
891 Brendan MAHER M Thurles Crokes AC 01:18:46
892 Ronan MEERE M Quinn 01:18:47
893 John O'NEILL M55 Newport 01:18:48
894 Claire FITZGERALD F35 Midleton AC 01:18:49
895 Gerard O'BRIEN M Cork 01:18:50
896 Eamonn FLAVIN M West Waterford AC 01:18:51
897 Sharon MURPHY F40 Leevale AC 01:18:53
898 Stephen GEOGHEGAN M Cork 01:18:55
899 Tom MORAN M40 Newbridge 01:18:55
900 Padraig O'REGAN M Ladysbridge 01:18:56
901 Martin O'REILLY M St. Finbarrs AC 01:18:57
902 John FITZGERALD M Ballincollig 01:18:59
903 Mike THORNTON M45 Kanturk 01:18:59
904 Martin CARR M Midleton 01:18:59
905 Caroline GEARY F Midleton AC 01:19:00
906 David GRANGE M Raheny Shamrock AC 01:19:00
907 Aidan CAWLEY M40 Cork 01:19:01
908 Sandra BRADY F45 Bray Athletic Club 01:19:04
909 Eoin BARRETT M Rochestown 01:19:05
910 Pat WALSH M45 Midleton 01:19:06
911 Monica TWOHIG F45 Eagle AC 01:19:06
912 Bobby FARRELL M Cork 01:19:07
913 Francis TOBIN M Cork 01:19:07
914 Unknown Unknown     01:19:08
915 Don EGAN M45 Kilkenny 01:19:09
916 Sean CLEERE M Kilkenny 01:19:09
917 Catherine KELLY F35 Wexford 01:19:09
918 Paul O'S-HOURIHAN M45 East Cork AC 01:19:09
919 Anne-Marie PERRY F35 Midleton AC 01:19:09
920 Michael DOLAN M Glanmire 01:19:10
921 Catherine GIBLIN F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:19:11
922 Barry COOKE M Dublin 01:19:13
923 Aidan BUCKLEY M Mallow AC 01:19:13
924 Marc DALTON M Midleton AC 01:19:14
925 Deirdre FITZSIMMONS F40 Dunboyne AC 01:19:15
926 Monica TROY F35 Midleton 01:19:17
927 Donie O'CONNELL M60 Midleton AC 01:19:17
928 Paul GLAVIN M Midleton 01:19:18
929 Eugene HONOHAN M Donoughmore AC 01:19:19
930 Murphy MICHAEL M Waterford 01:19:20
931 Anne MURPHY F Waterford 01:19:20
932 Eddie CRONIN M Eagle AC 01:19:20
933 Thomas KELLY M50 Ballymore-Cobh AC 01:19:20
934 Patrick HURLEY M Cork 01:19:22
935 Anthony WALSH M45 Cork 01:19:23
936 Jimmy MURRAY M60 Rising Sun AC 01:19:23
937 Gael CULLETON F35 Ballynonty AC 01:19:23
938 Conor COLLINS M40 Cork 01:19:24
939 Dara GOWAN M Rochestown 01:19:25
940 Tadgh O'BRIEN M40 Ballinacurra 01:19:26
941 Liam O'REILLY M Midleton 01:19:27
942 Conor CASHMAN M Midleton AC 01:19:27
943 Steve HEGARTY M Cork 01:19:28
944 David COTTER M60 Cork 01:19:29
945 Sean TWOMEY M Dublin 01:19:32
946 Joan DILLON F London 01:19:36
947 Finbarr BURNS M Cork 01:19:37
948 Terry MCCARTHY M40 Glanmire 01:19:38
949 Moss KENNEALLY M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:19:38
950 Piotr SZCZERBA M Cork 01:19:39
951 John MURPHY M Slaney Olympic AC 01:19:39
952 Catherine O'SULLIVAN F35 Galtee Runners AC 01:19:41
953 Barry COLEMAN M Cork 01:19:44
954 Tom MCMAHON M40 Dublin 01:19:46
955 Gerald HARRINGTON M Glengarriff 01:19:47
956 Kieran LYNCH M Blarney 01:19:49
957 Andrew WILLIAMS M45 Bridgend 01:19:49
958 Paddy GYVES M60 Mallow AC 01:19:49
959 Aidan BRICKLEY M45 Kilmallock 01:19:50
960 Peter FURLONG M Carrigtwohill 01:19:51
961 Colman WALSH M Cork 01:19:51
962 Tony COOPER M Dublin 01:19:51
963 Richard VERLING M45 Aherla 01:19:52
964 Emma THORNTON F35 Ballinacurra 01:19:52
965 Vincent THORNTON M65 Ballinacurra 01:19:52
966 Sean FREEMAN M45 Fermoy 01:19:52
967 Gavin COOKE M Waterford AC 01:19:52
968 Therese CROWLEY F Clonakilty 01:19:54
969 Niall GRENHAM M Oranmore 01:19:54
970 Sheila CRONIN F Cork 01:19:58
971 Micheal CULLINANE M Eagle AC 01:20:00
972 Colette GARVEY F Eagle AC 01:20:00
973 David BARRY M Midleton AC 01:20:00
974 Edward COLLINS M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:20:00
975 John LYNCH M40 Baltimore 01:20:01
976 Christopher O'SHAUGHNESSY M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:20:01
977 Mary PURDUE-SMYTH F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:20:01
978 Claire BUCKLEY F Lucan Harriers 01:20:03
979 Niall BRADLEY M45 Passage West 01:20:05
980 Richard WALSH M40 Carrigaline 01:20:06
981 Marie MARSHALL F35 Midleton AC 01:20:07
982 Andrew POWELL M Cork 01:20:08
983 Niall COLLINS M Naas AC 01:20:08
984 Brian BRYCE M40 West Limerick AC 01:20:08
985 John O'SULLIVAN M40 Cork 01:20:09
986 Orla PRENDERGAST F40 Claremorris 01:20:10
987 Tony MOYNIHAN M Cork 01:20:10
988 Barry HOGAN M Midleton AC 01:20:10
989 Siobhan GALLAGHER F35 Ennis Track Club 01:20:10
990 David O'REGAN M45 Bandon 01:20:11
991 Peadar CURTIS M55 Mallow AC 01:20:11
992 Mike COLEMAN M Cork 01:20:12
993 Liam DONOVAN M50 Glanmire 01:20:12
994 Clive WHITMORE M55 Aldridge RC 01:20:12
995 Finbarr O'NEILL M Midleton 01:20:14
996 Emma WALSH F Crusaders AC 01:20:14
997 Jeremy KELLEHER M West Muskerry AC 01:20:14
998 David TYNER M Bandon 01:20:16
999 Elaine WALSH F Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:20:16
1000 Mike TERRY M Carrigaline 01:20:17
1001 David COWHEY M Limerick Country Club AC 01:20:17
1002 Aoife CARROLL F Mallow AC 01:20:18
1003 Patrick MORRISSY M Carrigtwohill 01:20:20
1004 John LEAHY M45 Ballymore-Cobh AC 01:20:22
1005 Denis MURPHY M Bweeng 01:20:23
1006 David BURKE M40 Cork 01:20:24
1007 Mary COTTER F45 Eagle AC 01:20:25
1008 James WINTERS M Kinsale 01:20:26
1009 Oliver GALLAGHER M50 Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC 01:20:26
1010 Willie COSTELLO M50 West Limerick AC 01:20:26
1011 Diarmuid HURLEY M50 Bantry AC 01:20:27
1012 Peter NELSON M40 Galway 01:20:29
1013 Vincent GEELAN M Clonmel 01:20:31
1014 Daniel KINGSTON M55 Carrigaline 01:20:32
1015 Brendan MURPHY M Glounthaune 01:20:32
1016 Joanne DUNFORD F40 West Waterford AC 01:20:32
1017 Catherine POWER F Cork 01:20:33
1018 Conor ENRIGHT M Crosshaven 01:20:33
1019 Declan HARTE M50 Waterford AC 01:20:34
1020 James MAHER M Kilkenny City Harriers 01:20:34
1021 Feargal O'SHEA M Cork 01:20:35
1022 Roger O'MAHONEY M Glounthaune 01:20:36
1023 Thomas COLEMAN M Cork 01:20:38
1024 Fiona KIRWAN F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:20:38
1025 Martin MURPHY M Limerick 01:20:39
1026 Anna HOURIHANE F Rosscarbery 01:20:39
1027 Paudie O'CONNOR M Clonmel 01:20:40
1028 Kieran CREAN M Cork 01:20:40
1029 Darren KEARNEY M Midleton 01:20:40
1030 Sinead BYRNE F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:20:40
1031 Shane O'GRADY M Mullingar Harriers 01:20:40
1032 Michael BRASSIL M Cork 01:20:41
1033 Philip O'MAHONY M Midleton 01:20:41
1034 Tim-Joe BUCKLEY M55 Donoughmore AC 01:20:41
1035 Eileen TWOMEY F35 Ballincollig 01:20:42
1036 Gerry O'SHEA M45 Mogeely 01:20:42
1037 Nick HAYES M Passage West 01:20:44
1038 Jerome LEONARD M50 Cork 01:20:48
1039 John O'MAHONY M70 Cork 01:20:48
1040 Thomas O'NEILL M50 Midleton 01:20:51
1041 Marie FLYNN F35 Timoleague 01:20:52
1042 Eithne LENNON F Dublin 01:20:53
1043 Theresa BARNETT F50 Kinsale 01:20:53
1044 Tony NEILAND M45 Watergrasshill 01:20:53
1045 Keith HARRINGTON M Cork 01:20:55
1046 Bernie PRENDERGAST F50 West Waterford AC 01:20:56
1047 John O'LEARY M70 Leevale AC 01:20:59
1048 Howard HUGHES M London 01:21:02
1049 Anita BOWE F Slaney Olympic AC 01:21:03
1050 Willie DOYLE M60 Waterford AC 01:21:04
1051 Paul HINSLEY M45 Essex 01:21:05
1052 Cathal DALY M Charleville 01:21:06
1053 Grainne CUNNINGHAM F40 Bray Athletic Club 01:21:06
1054 Keith O'DONOGHUE M Cork 01:21:10
1055 Dara O'SULLIVAN M Cork 01:21:10
1056 Tony CONWAY M Cork 01:21:11
1057 Frank LINEHAN M55 Togher AC 01:21:11
1058 Imelda LYONS F Cork 01:21:13
1059 Tomas O'RIORDAN M Cork 01:21:14
1060 Donal O'KEEFFE M Cork 01:21:15
1061 David LANE M Whites Cross 01:21:15
1062 Andrew KELLY M Ballincollig 01:21:16
1063 Louise O'KEEFFE F40 Ballincollig 01:21:17
1064 James MORIARTY M40 Ballincollig 01:21:17
1065 Sean WHELAN M60 Ennis Track Club 01:21:17
1066 Billy O'SULLIVAN M Midleton AC 01:21:19
1067 Raymond DALY M Drinagh 01:21:20
1068 Shaun AHERNE M Cork 01:21:22
1069 Richard FITGEARLD M50 Donore Harriers 01:21:23
1070 Humphrey HICKEY M Millstreet AC 01:21:27
1071 David LINEHAN M Cork 01:21:29
1072 Christine MURPHY F40 Midleton AC 01:21:29
1073 Ken MEADE M Enniskeane 01:21:30
1074 Maeve NOONE F35 Athenry 01:21:31
1075 Marian AHERNE F40 Midleton AC 01:21:31
1076 Liz MACCURTAIN F40 Donore Harriers 01:21:32
1077 Gerard BROWNE M40 Glenville 01:21:33
1078 Tom CONROY M Galway 01:21:34
1079 Alan SCANLON M40 Ballincollig AC 01:21:34
1080 Jer CREEDON M Midleton 01:21:35
1081 Mary O'CONNELL F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:21:35
1082 Stephen MURPHY M50 Mallow AC 01:21:35
1083 Luke CULLANAN M Whitechurch 01:21:35
1084 Michael LYNCH M Midleton 01:21:36
1085 Mary KINGSTON F45 Donore Harriers 01:21:36
1086 David CAREY M Cork 01:21:38
1087 Nora MOORE F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:21:38
1088 Paul O'CONNOR M Limerick AC 01:21:39
1089 Colm O'NEILL M Waterford AC 01:21:40
1090 David BREEN M55 Dumfries RC 01:21:41
1091 Evelyn HERLIHY F Tullamore Harriers 01:21:42
1092 David LEHANE M Bandon 01:21:43
1093 Brian CAROLAN M Dublin 01:21:44
1094 Marie MURPHY F Midleton AC 01:21:44
1095 Paul KIERANS M40 Carrigtwohill 01:21:46
1096 John RIDGWAY M Cork 01:21:48
1097 Shane DALTON M Kilkenny 01:21:48
1098 Mike SANDOVER M40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:21:50
1099 Ger MCCARTHY M Carrignavar 01:21:51
1100 David CROWLEY M Cork 01:21:52
1101 Chris BURKE F40 Cork 01:21:53
1102 Kevin O'CONNOR M40 Eagle AC 01:21:53
1103 Eoin CARROLL M Doneraile 01:21:54
1104 Karen STAKELUM F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:21:54
1105 Mark LINEHAN M Glanmire 01:21:55
1106 Brendan CURTIN M Midleton 01:21:55
1107 Sandra BOHAN F35 Midleton AC 01:21:55
1108 Grainne GOGGIN F Glenville 01:21:56
1109 Matthew GERAGHTY M Cloyne 01:21:59
1110 Eric O'NEILL M40 Cork 01:21:59
1111 Micheal DINEEN M Glanmire 01:21:59
1112 Denis O'SULLIVAN M Rochestown 01:21:59
1113 Leo FLYNN M45 Brussels 01:21:59
1114 Peter HAYLES M40 Cork 01:22:00
1115 Pio FENTON M Midleton 01:22:01
1116 Rory COGAN M Cork 01:22:02
1117 Liam O'MAHONY M Cork 01:22:02
1118 Kevin MORRISON M45 Midleton AC 01:22:02
1119 Brendan COAKLEY M Glenville 01:22:03
1120 Denis CREMIN M45 Gneeveguilla AC 01:22:03
1121 David HOGAN M Cork 01:22:05
1122 Katherine KISSANE F35 Naas 01:22:05
1123 Jason MURTAGH M Eagle AC 01:22:05
1124 Gary BARRISCALE M40 Cork 01:22:06
1125 Aidan DUNPHY M40 Portlaw 01:22:06
1126 Ronan BUTLER M Ballincollig 01:22:07
1127 Peter KEOGH M Dublin 01:22:08
1128 Laura COTTER F UCC AC 01:22:09
1129 Gary RUDGE M45 Ballycotton 01:22:10
1130 Peter MURPHY M Grenagh 01:22:10
1131 Vincent CASEY M Carrigaline 01:22:12
1132 Joe LEAVEY M40 Cork 01:22:12
1133 John NYHAN M40 Glanmire 01:22:12
1134 Mark BARRY M40 Cobh 01:22:13
1135 Zanda CARROLL F Cork 01:22:13
1136 Cormac HAYES M Cork 01:22:14
1137 Pauline MCDONNELL F50 Newbridge AC 01:22:15
1138 Kevin CUDDY M45 Tinryland AC 01:22:15
1139 Roy CUMMINS M60 Cork 01:22:17
1140 Caoimhe NI MHURCHU F Cork 01:22:17
1141 Derry COSGRAVE M Cork 01:22:17
1142 Bernard SISK M60 Cork 01:22:17
1143 Rory MEAGHER M Cork 01:22:18
1144 Tommy O'NEILL M Kilkenny 01:22:18
1145 Terence O'HALLORAN M Dublin 01:22:20
1146 John DORGAN M40 Dublin 01:22:20
1147 Nic BAKER M40 Ballylanders 01:22:21
1148 Samantha O'KEEFFE F40 East Cork AC 01:22:21
1149 Con WARREN M40 Carrigtwohill 01:22:22
1150 John MAHER M Fermoy 01:22:22
1151 David O'NEILL M Newport 01:22:24
1152 Stephen CAREY M Cork 01:22:25
1153 Pat O'KEEFFE M40 Cork 01:22:25
1154 Sean O'BROIN M55 Cork 01:22:26
1155 Patrick PENDERVILLE M40 Ballymacoda 01:22:27
1156 Norma FLEMING F Mallow 01:22:27
1157 Denis LUCEY M Ballinhassig 01:22:28
1158 Elaine O'BRIEN F Clonmel 01:22:29
1159 Mandy COOKE F Donoughmore 01:22:29
1160 Joseph O'LEARY M45 Watergrasshill 01:22:30
1161 Shelly O'KEEFFE F Carrigaline 01:22:31
1162 Michael CROWLEY M Rochestown 01:22:31
1163 David POWER M Waterford AC 01:22:31
1164 Shane KAVANAGH M Wexford 01:22:32
1165 Terry O'CONNELL M45 Cork 01:22:33
1166 Fintan LAHIFFE M Ennis 01:22:33
1167 Mark FITZHARRIS M40 Glounthaune 01:22:33
1168 Ciara GIBNEY F35 Clonmel AC 01:22:35
1169 Donal MCGRATH M45 Eagle AC 01:22:37
1170 Ray O'LEHAN M45 Glanmire 01:22:38
1171 Joeseph O'SULLIVAN M Carrignavar 01:22:39
1172 Deirdre CASEY F Cork 01:22:39
1173 John O'RIORDAN M Midleton 01:22:40
1174 Colm COSGROVE M Tipperary 01:22:41
1175 Michael LEECHMERE M55 Waterford AC 01:22:42
1176 Padraig CURRAN M Cork 01:22:44
1177 David COLEMAN M Cork 01:22:44
1178 Trevor WALSH M West Waterford AC 01:22:44
1179 Stephen CREEDON M Mallow AC 01:22:44
1180 Hugh DORIAN M Youghal 01:22:46
1181 Eamon LEONARD M Carrigaline 01:22:49
1182 Oliver LYNCH M Kilgarvan 01:22:49
1183 Marian LILLIS F Kilrush 01:22:49
1184 Karen NEILAND F40 Watergrasshill 01:22:55
1185 Bernadette O'KEEFFE F40 Whitegate 01:22:55
1186 Eoin FITZPATRICK M Ballycotton 01:22:57
1187 Gearoid O'SHEA M Tralee 01:22:58
1188 Tim O'REGAN M Clonakilty 01:23:00
1189 Gavin EGAN M Donoughmore AC 01:23:05
1190 Austin MURPHY M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:23:08
1191 Anne WALSH F45 Ballincollig AC 01:23:09
1192 Brian HAYES M Ballinhassig 01:23:13
1193 Margaret POWER F50 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:23:15
1194 Mark ROONEY M Dublin Frontrunners AC 01:23:16
1195 Martin CURRAN M40 West Waterford AC 01:23:17
1196 Johnny CROWLEY M Glanmire 01:23:18
1197 Billy O'MAHONY M Minane Bridge 01:23:18
1198 Niamh DILLON F London 01:23:19
1199 David HEALY M Leevale AC 01:23:20
1200 Liam LEWIS M Cork 01:23:22
1201 Martin AHERN M Glanmire 01:23:22
1202 Patrick KEARNEY M60 London 01:23:23
1203 Garrett O'KEEFFE M40 Aherla 01:23:24
1204 Alan MURPHY M Cork 01:23:24
1205 Jerry GUINEY M Cork 01:23:25
1206 Eoin CULHANE M Cork 01:23:28
1207 Orla O'BRIEN F Ballincollig 01:23:31
1208 Rhona CAMPBELL F Mallow AC 01:23:32
1209 Charles RYAN PURCELL M45 Cork 01:23:33
1210 Liam O'LEARY M Carrigaline 01:23:34
1211 Peter GAFFNEY M65 Mallow AC 01:23:35
1212 Deirdre MCNULTY F35 Bettystown 01:23:37
1213 Patrick O'CONNOR M Blarney 01:23:38
1214 John Paul HARNEY M Waterford AC 01:23:38
1215 Aidan WHELAN M Kilmacthomas 01:23:39
1216 Anthony HORGAN M40 Leevale AC 01:23:39
1217 Aoife O'CONNELL F Millstreet AC 01:23:40
1218 Gene DWYER F Cork 01:23:41
1219 Eamon DWYER M Cork 01:23:42
1220 Colin CARROLL M Fermoy 01:23:42
1221 Niamh DALY F Cork 01:23:44
1222 Kieran IVERS M Cloyne 01:23:47
1223 Derek CURRAN M Rosslare 01:23:48
1224 David O'LEARY M Cork 01:23:49
1225 Mary EVANS F45 Riverstick-Kinsale AC 01:23:49
1226 Sheena DOYLE F35 Tralee 01:23:51
1227 Margaret BRADFIELD F40 Leevale AC 01:23:51
1228 Cathal MURPHY M BnGaorthaigh 01:23:53
1229 Brian O'CONNOR M Cork 01:23:54
1230 Alison KIRWAN F Killorglin 01:23:54
1231 Olive O'DRISCOLL F Kinsale 01:23:54
1232 Danny MCCARTHY M55 Midleton AC 01:23:55
1233 Seamus FANNING M45 Dublin 01:23:56
1234 Mary WALSH F35 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 01:23:57
1235 Mary MCKEOWN F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:23:58
1236 Ger HALLIGAN M40 Ballincollig 01:24:00
1237 Billy MENTON M50 Cork 01:24:00
1238 Dan O'NEILL M Kilkenny 01:24:00
1239 Ursula MCCARTHY F40 Ardfert 01:24:01
1240 Paul HEALY M Donoughmore AC 01:24:03
1241 Liam CORCORAN M40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:24:04
1242 Clodagh CONWAY F Cork 01:24:06
1243 Timothy LEDDIN M Dublin 01:24:07
1244 Jason HOLLAND M Midleton 01:24:07
1245 David BARRY M45 Castlemartyr 01:24:08
1246 Kevin CRONIN M Midleton 01:24:08
1247 Anne-Marie SHERIDAN F35 Whitegate 01:24:08
1248 Karen COLEMAN F Dublin 01:24:09
1249 David SPEIGHT M Cork 01:24:10
1250 Adrian SHEEHAN M Donoughmore 01:24:10
1251 Barbara-Anne RICHARDSON F Passage West 01:24:10
1252 Ann GILVARRY F45 Adare 01:24:11
1253 David O'KEEFFE M Carrigaline 01:24:11
1254 Michael HAYES M Fermoy 01:24:11
1255 Bernadette MILLAR F50 Slaney Olympic AC 01:24:12
1256 Stephen FOY M Cork 01:24:13
1257 Claire O'DONOVAN F35 Skibbereen 01:24:13
1258 Martin HARTIGAN M Scarriff AC 01:24:13
1259 Hughie RYAN M60 Limerick Country Club AC 01:24:13
1260 Anne SREENAN F40 Cork 01:24:14
1261 Finbarr MCCARTHY M50 Kilworth 01:24:14
1262 Etain AYLWARD F Clonliffe Harriers 01:24:14
1263 Steve MCCARTHY M Cork 01:24:15
1264 Brian SCULLY M Dublin 01:24:15
1265 Catherine MOONEY F Waterford AC 01:24:15
1266 Charlie MCCARTHY M Leamlara 01:24:16
1267 Leo WHELAN M Ballincollig AC 01:24:16
1268 Peader LUCEY M Mallow AC 01:24:17
1269 Ian HICKSON MAHONY M Dungourney 01:24:19
1270 Alan CASHMAN M Youghal 01:24:21
1271 Michael LAWLOR M Newcastle West 01:24:25
1272 Gerry CARROLL M55 Ballyskenach AC 01:24:27
1273 William HINSLEY M Dublin 01:24:31
1274 Dara DELEA M Blarney 01:24:33
1275 Michael DEEGAN M55 West Waterford AC 01:24:33
1276 Niall TWOMEY M Carrigaline 01:24:34
1277 John UPTON M Cloyne 01:24:38
1278 Noel MURRAY M40 LittleIsland 01:24:39
1279 Shaun HOUGH M Timoleague 01:24:42
1280 Yvonne FITZGERALD F Midleton AC 01:24:43
1281 Catherine GUTHRIE F35 Tiullaroan 01:24:44
1282 Caoimhe SHEERAN F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:24:45
1283 Shane GRIMES M Shannon 01:24:47
1284 Frank WALSH M40 Cork 01:24:48
1285 Irene EIGHAN F Cork 01:24:49
1286 Timothy FINNEGAN M40 Mallow AC 01:24:49
1287 Patrick MORRISSEY M West Waterford AC 01:24:50
1288 Dympna CONNOLLY F Bantry 01:24:53
1289 Cathy MCVICKAR F40 Naas 01:24:53
1290 Sean KENNEALLY M Clonakilty 01:24:54
1291 Julie MCCALL F45 Fountainstown 01:24:54
1292 Niamh WALSH F45 Cork 01:24:57
1293 Shane KENNEDY M Midleton AC 01:24:57
1294 Aidan O'HERLIHY M Rostellan 01:25:00
1295 Frances LYNCH F45 Cork 01:25:05
1296 Brian MURPHY M Dublin 01:25:08
1297 Fionn HURLEY M Dunmanway 01:25:08
1298 Neasa O'DONOVAN F45 West Limerick AC 01:25:08
1299 Sheila BYRNE F40 Eagle AC 01:25:10
1300 Michael COLLINS M40 Ennis 01:25:11
1301 Patricia MACROPOULOS F Carrigtwohill 01:25:12
1302 Joe CAHILL M40 Kilnaboy AC 01:25:13
1303 Maria WALSH F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:25:14
1304 Sharon GOLDSMITH F45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:25:16
1305 Kevin O'DRISCOLL M55 Eagle AC 01:25:17
1306 Richard LEAHY M40 Ballincollig 01:25:18
1307 Gary WALSH M Midleton 01:25:19
1308 Marie BYRNE F Dublin 01:25:20
1309 David BARRETT M Glanmire 01:25:20
1310 Seamus HEMPENSTALL M Dublin 01:25:26
1311 Brian PHELAN M40 Aherla 01:25:29
1312 Richard DUNNE M Tallaght AC 01:25:29
1313 Peig DUNNE F35 Tallaght AC 01:25:29
1314 Paul MCCOOL M45 Mullingar Harriers 01:25:30
1315 Vincent CONNOLLY M50 Midleton AC 01:25:32
1316 James HICKEY M Cork 01:25:33
1317 Grainne O'CALLAGHAN F35 Millstreet AC 01:25:35
1318 Martina LANDERS F35 Youghal AC 01:25:36
1319 Alan DESMOND M45 Glanmire 01:25:38
1320 Gerald MURPHY M45 Carrignavar 01:25:39
1321 Aisling O'MAHONY F Cork 01:25:40
1322 Patrick BUGLER M45 Ennis 01:25:40
1323 Conor HAYES M Glanmire 01:25:40
1324 John COLEMAN M40 Cork 01:25:41
1325 Laurence BOURKE M Dublin 01:25:41
1326 Ronan WALSH M London 01:25:41
1327 Breda SHEEDY F45 Midleton 01:25:41
1328 Niamh LOWE F40 Barrow Runners 01:25:42
1329 Neil O'CONNELL M Carrigaline 01:25:43
1330 Lisa SHORTALL F Kilkenny 01:25:43
1331 Billy POWER M45 Rochestown 01:25:43
1332 Liam MCLOUGHLIN M55 Dundrum 01:25:48
1333 Colin O'BRIEN M Shanbally 01:25:48
1334 John MCKNIGHT M45 Waterford AC 01:25:50
1335 Eddie MULLANE M65 Rising Sun AC 01:25:50
1336 Richard MULDOWNEY M Kilkenny 01:25:51
1337 Barry PLANT M Kinsale 01:25:52
1338 Philip THOMPSON M Raheen 01:25:53
1339 Michael BRENNOCK M Fermoy 01:25:56
1340 Calum WALSH M Crossbarry 01:25:58
1341 Seamus HARRINGTON M Dublin 01:26:00
1342 Mick CASEY M40 Galtee Runners AC 01:26:00
1343 Ultan BRADY M40 Ballycotton 01:26:02
1344 Hugh O'DONNELL M Castlebar 01:26:02
1345 Justin BENNETT M40 Killarney 01:26:02
1346 Mary MCEVOY F Fermoy 01:26:03
1347 Brian KENNEALLY M45 Ovens 01:26:03
1348 Aoife QUIGLEY F Crusaders AC 01:26:04
1349 Aine FITZPATRICK F Grange-Fermoy AC 01:26:04
1350 Thomas DILLON M45 Ennis 01:26:08
1351 Berian REED M London 01:26:09
1352 Amanda STAVROU F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:26:09
1353 John FENNELL M West Waterford AC 01:26:10
1354 Diarmuid LINEHAN M40 Tower 01:26:12
1355 Seamus KAVANAGH M Kilkenny 01:26:14
1356 Rebecca MCEVOY F Belgooley A.C. 01:26:14
1357 Maitias O'LAOIRE M BnGaorthaigh 01:26:15
1358 Angela MCEVOY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:26:15
1359 Michelle FROST F Killorglin 01:26:16
1360 Clodagh LENNON F Galway 01:26:17
1361 Marion GALIBERT F Waterford 01:26:17
1362 Ciaran MCCARTHY M Cork 01:26:18
1363 John CROWLEY M Rochestown 01:26:18
1364 Deirdre AHERNE F Midleton AC 01:26:18
1365 Michael COUGHLAN M Clonmel 01:26:19
1366 John BURKE M Cork 01:26:19
1367 Helen QUINN F London 01:26:19
1368 James DEVEREUX MJ Limerick 01:26:21
1369 Michael O'BRIEN M45 Waterford AC 01:26:22
1370 Cathal FINN M Kinsale 01:26:23
1371 Myles CLEMENT M London 01:26:23
1372 Neillie O'LEARY M60 Belgooley A.C. 01:26:24
1373 Andrew GORMAN M40 Askeaton 01:26:25
1374 Frances O'CONNOR F50 Eagle AC 01:26:25
1375 Brid STACK F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:26:26
1376 Garreth KELLY M Cork 01:26:28
1377 Martina BURKE F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:26:28
1378 Kieran HORGAN M Mallow 01:26:29
1379 Margaret ROHAN F50 Midleton AC 01:26:29
1380 Gerard NEENAN M Cork 01:26:29
1381 Michael MULCAHY M Ballycotton 01:26:32
1382 Margaret CHAMBERS F35 Inniscarra 01:26:32
1383 John SCOTT M45 Passage West 01:26:32
1384 Marian MCCARTHY F Eagle AC 01:26:32
1385 Theresa PARKER F40 Youghal 01:26:33
1386 Mike DINNEEN M45 London 01:26:34
1387 Alison HARRISON F35 Coachford 01:26:37
1388 Anne CONNOLLY F40 Newbridge AC 01:26:38
1389 David DORGAN M40 Garryvoe 01:26:39
1390 Ann O'MARA F45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:26:39
1391 Sean MCCARTHY M Kilworth 01:26:40
1392 Pat QUINLAN M50 Cork 01:26:41
1393 Trish MURPHY F40 Midleton AC 01:26:43
1394 Nicholas JACOB M55 Waterford AC 01:26:43
1395 John DUNNE M40 Eagle AC 01:26:43
1396 Elaine FITZPATRICK F Cork 01:26:44
1397 Paul ROCHE M50 Rising Sun AC 01:26:44
1398 Caroline FLETCHER F Unattached 01:26:44
1399 Peter WALLEY M65 Bushey 01:26:48
1400 David MERRIMAN M40 Cork 01:26:49
1401 Kevin HEDDERMAN M Blarney 01:26:51
1402 Clare WALSH F West Waterford AC 01:26:53
1403 Stephen O'LEARY M Carrigtwohill 01:26:53
1404 Kevin PHELAN M40 Eagle AC 01:26:54
1405 Kitty BUCKLEY F45 Inniscarra 01:26:55
1406 Claire KNIGHT F45 Limerick 01:26:56
1407 Karina ERANGEY F Whitegate 01:26:57
1408 Micheal O'NAOLAIN M55 Carrigaline 01:26:58
1409 Liam HARTE M50 Cobh 01:26:58
1410 Clodagh CARROLL F Cork 01:26:58
1411 Karen O'FLYNN F Eagle AC 01:26:58
1412 Karen O'CONNOR F Ballycotton 01:26:59
1413 Alan AHERNE M Cahir 01:27:00
1414 John MURPHY M40 Carrigaline 01:27:00
1415 Brenda WHELAN F40 Newbridge AC 01:27:02
1416 Neil HALLISSEY M40 Ovens 01:27:04
1417 Tony COONEY M50 Ballincollig AC 01:27:05
1418 Ken HARTE M40 Cork 01:27:06
1419 Eileen PRUNTY HYNES F50 Clonmel AC 01:27:06
1420 Brian RICKARD M Dublin 01:27:07
1421 Finbarr O'DWYER M Tipperary 01:27:07
1422 Eileen CAREY F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:27:09
1423 Richard SCALLAN M Ballincollig 01:27:10
1424 Donal LEHANE M Watergrasshill 01:27:10
1425 Brigid CLEARY F Whitegate 01:27:10
1426 John FOLEY M55 West Waterford AC 01:27:10
1427 Sharyn O'CALLAGHAN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:27:12
1428 Jim RYAN M45 Limerick Country Club AC 01:27:14
1429 John DUNLEAVY M45 Cork 01:27:17
1430 David MURPHY M Watergrasshill 01:27:17
1431 Grainne CODD F Slaney Olympic AC 01:27:18
1432 Eddie O'BRIEN M40 Dublin 01:27:21
1433 Paddy DALY M60 Cork 01:27:23
1434 Catherine RYAN F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:27:23
1435 Catherine HALPIN F Wicklow 01:27:26
1436 Gillian RYAN F Carrigaline 01:27:27
1437 Stephen KEOGH M Dublin 01:27:27
1438 Norma GOGGIN F45 Waterford AC 01:27:29
1439 Dave HERILHY M40 Glanmire 01:27:29
1440 Margaret HARTY F50 Limerick AC 01:27:30
1441 Yvonne KENNEDY F Midleton AC 01:27:30
1442 JJ CHAMBERS M40 Glanmire 01:27:32
1443 Bairbre ROGERS F40 Dublin Frontrunners AC 01:27:32
1444 Ciara QUINLAN F Cloghroe 01:27:33
1445 Jim COUGHLAN M40 Cork 01:27:33
1446 Mike STACK M45 Gneeveguilla AC 01:27:33
1447 Katie MCCARTHY F40 Tralee 01:27:34
1448 Niamh O'CEALLAIGH F Crusaders AC 01:27:34
1449 Emma JORDAN F Dublin 01:27:36
1450 Brian SMYTH M Naas 01:27:36
1451 Patrick O'CONNELL M40 Mallow AC 01:27:38
1452 Eleanor CASEY F Waterford AC 01:27:38
1453 Cathy WALSH F50 Clonakilty 01:27:39
1454 Kay ALLEN F45 Glanmire 01:27:40
1455 David MCKEVITT M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:27:41
1456 John HEALY M Glanmire 01:27:45
1457 Carmel RUSSELL F45 Liverpool 01:27:46
1458 Jenny KERVICK F40 Waterford AC 01:27:46
1459 John O'LEARY M BnGaorthaigh 01:27:47
1460 Marie NOLAN F Newport 01:27:47
1461 Emer O'HARE F Booterstown 01:27:48
1462 Maire BOURKE F Carrigtwohill 01:27:49
1463 Eoin DINEEN M Ovens 01:27:51
1464 Darren CASEY M Cork 01:27:52
1465 Jacinta HORAN F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:27:54
1466 Melanie SANDOVER F40 Gneeveguilla AC 01:27:56
1467 Gerry MORAN M St Killians AC 01:28:02
1468 Christopher TWOMEY M45 Donoughmore AC 01:28:03
1469 Brian LOUGHNANE M Thurles Crokes AC 01:28:04
1470 John KENNEDY M Thurles Crokes AC 01:28:04
1471 Grainne COOGAN F40 Tallaght AC 01:28:06
1472 Barry FITZGIBBON M Carrigaline 01:28:07
1473 Michelle MANNING F Kealkil 01:28:09
1474 Anne HICKEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:28:10
1475 Gerry O'CONNOR M50 Eagle AC 01:28:10
1476 Mary LUCY F35 Glanmire 01:28:12
1477 Geraldine MURRAY F35 Glanmire 01:28:12
1478 Michael O'CONNOR M45 Eagle AC 01:28:13
1479 Noel HIGGINS M45 Clonmel AC 01:28:14
1480 Eileen BUCKLEY F45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:28:16
1481 Sue O'RIORDAN F35 Kinsale 01:28:17
1482 Darragh WILEY M40 Mallow AC 01:28:18
1483 Paul MOLLOY M40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:28:18
1484 Oliver QUIRKE M London 01:28:19
1485 Anne MCCARTHY F40 Midleton AC 01:28:20
1486 Maurice O'CONNELL M Castletownroche 01:28:21
1487 Aine BURNS F45 London 01:28:21
1488 Ted FEEHAN M65 Gneeveguilla AC 01:28:21
1489 Brid NORMOYLE F Cork 01:28:22
1490 Anne MURTAGH F35 Lucan Harriers 01:28:23
1491 William MCCANN M Midleton AC 01:28:24
1492 Aine CAHILL F Carrignavar 01:28:26
1493 Paudie O'SULLIVAN M50 Cork 01:28:26
1494 Cian O'NEILL M Rathfarnham-WSAF AC 01:28:26
1495 Ronan O'NEILL M40 Carrigaline 01:28:28
1496 Michelle RYAN F Dublin 01:28:29
1497 Tom KENNEDY M50 Kilkenny 01:28:29
1498 Helen DOHENY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:28:29
1499 Tom KENNEDY M50 Gowran AC 01:28:29
1500 Michelle DOYLE F Slaney Olympic AC 01:28:30
1501 Padraig ROCHE M Rochestown 01:28:31
1502 Bridget KISSANE F Galway 01:28:32
1503 Robbie CREMIN M Cork 01:28:33
1504 Martin O'SHEA M Tralee 01:28:33
1505 Helen HENNESSY F Blackrock AC 01:28:33
1506 Michael STAUNTON M40 Drogheda & District AC 01:28:34
1507 Sean CROWLEY M Cork 01:28:35
1508 John O'CONNOR M Mogeely 01:28:35
1509 Bronagh MC CARTHY F40 The Curragh 01:28:35
1510 Frances BUCKLEY F45 Cork 01:28:36
1511 Eta AHERN F35 Ballyduff 01:28:37
1512 Adele CUNNINGHAM F Cork 01:28:37
1513 Gina O'CONNOR F40 Limerick 01:28:39
1514 Cian O'CALLAGHAN M Carrigtwohill 01:28:41
1515 Caroline RENNICKS F35 Dunmanway 01:28:42
1516 James CORCORAN M Cork 01:28:44
1517 Michael DEMPSEY M Cork 01:28:45
1518 Peter DUGGAN M40 Dublin 01:28:45
1519 Ali BUCKLEY F35 Youghal AC 01:28:45
1520 Stephen FOLEY M Blarney 01:28:46
1521 Cyril WALSH M Passage West 01:28:46
1522 Tracey DUFFY F35 Ennis Track Club 01:28:47
1523 Brian O'ROURKE M40 Castlemartyr 01:28:49
1524 John MORTIMER M50 Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:28:49
1525 Joan DOYLE-KENNEDY F35 Slaney Olympic AC 01:28:50
1526 Catherine O'DONOVAN F Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:28:50
1527 Francis BYRNE F50 Cloghroe 01:28:51
1528 Enda COONEY M Youghal 01:28:51
1529 Carol-Anne MURPHY F35 Clare 01:28:52
1530 Sinead MARRON F Cobh 01:28:52
1531 Enda HEERY M Cork 01:28:52
1532 Ciara O'TOOLE F Eagle AC 01:28:53
1533 Ann-Marie CAROLAN F Dublin 01:28:55
1534 Angela NAGLE F35 Mallow AC 01:28:55
1535 Paul MURPHY M Timoleague 01:28:56
1536 Ailish DALY F35 Killaloe 01:28:58
1537 Ger O'BRIEN M40 Glanmire 01:28:59
1538 Aisling GEARY F Limerick 01:29:02
1539 Aine MCNAMARA F Limerick 01:29:02
1540 Cathal O'RIORDAN M45 Dublin 01:29:03
1541 Colette DALY F40 Cork 01:29:04
1542 Gillian KEATING F40 Passage West 01:29:05
1543 Noel KENNA M55 Glanmire 01:29:06
1544 Vincent BRENNAN M50 Kanturk 01:29:06
1545 Yvonne BENNETT F45 Eagle AC 01:29:07
1546 Fleur HINDLEY F45 Bantry AC 01:29:07
1547 Raymond COUGHLAN M40 Cobh 01:29:08
1548 Ann LYONS F Cork 01:29:08
1549 Stephen SMITH M40 Donoughmore AC 01:29:09
1550 Joe O'RIORDAN M45 Eagle AC 01:29:10
1551 Ann SAVAGE F45 Midleton AC 01:29:10
1552 Dominic DEVEREUX M50 Limerick 01:29:11
1553 Therese MULDOWNEY F Rochestown 01:29:11
1554 Claire KEARNEY F Grange-Fermoy AC 01:29:11
1555 Sarah O'BRIEN F Cork 01:29:14
1556 Mark CREHAN M40 Tramore AC 01:29:14
1557 Martina O'REGAN F35 Carrigtwohill 01:29:16
1558 Declan MCKERNAN M Cork 01:29:16
1559 Steven BYRNE M Shanbally 01:29:17
1560 Vivienne CONLON F45 Blackrock AC 01:29:18
1561 Maire NI LONGAIN F Cork 01:29:22
1562 Toni O'RIORDAN M Cork 01:29:23
1563 Edel MCDONNELL F Naas 01:29:23
1564 Louise NOLAN F Slaney Olympic AC 01:29:23
1565 Olan MURRAY M Cappoquin 01:29:24
1566 Brian KEARNEY M Tower 01:29:24
1567 Nicky QUINLAN M Ovens 01:29:25
1568 Joanne O'FLAHERTY F35 Ballinacurra 01:29:26
1569 Colum O'SULLIVAN M Ballincollig 01:29:26
1570 Aidan O'DWYER M Tipperary 01:29:26
1571 Desmond GRENNAN M Belgooley A.C. 01:29:27
1572 Niall DUNNE M Ballyandreen 01:29:28
1573 Barry MCDONALD M Ballycotton 01:29:29
1574 Teresa O'LEARY F Naas 01:29:29
1575 Conor BLACKWELL M40 West Waterford AC 01:29:30
1576 Jane MCGRATH F45 Eagle AC 01:29:33
1577 Senan BRENNAN M Cobh 01:29:34
1578 Laurence DOYLE M55 Slaney Olympic AC 01:29:35
1579 Criona BURNS-GLEESON F45 Limerick 01:29:36
1580 Karen AHERNE F Midleton AC 01:29:37
1581 Colin LANE M Cork 01:29:38
1582 Amy FITZGERALD F Mallow 01:29:38
1583 Kieran MURPHY M Midleton AC 01:29:39
1584 Marcus DORAN M Adare 01:29:42
1585 Paul TINGLE M45 Cork 01:29:42
1586 Fergus KENNEALLY M40 Midleton 01:29:43
1587 Barra O'CROININ M BnGaorthaigh 01:29:44
1588 Nora FLYNN F45 Gneeveguilla AC 01:29:44
1589 Martha EAMES F40 West Limerick AC 01:29:45
1590 Stephen SULLIVAN M Bantry 01:29:46
1591 Mary O'KEEFFE F40 Midleton AC 01:29:46
1592 Anthony O'BRIEN M Mitchelstown 01:29:51
1593 Kay FURLONG F Midleton AC 01:29:51
1594 Trina LINEHAN F Glanmire 01:29:52
1595 John HAYES M50 Passage West 01:29:53
1596 Michelle WALSH F35 London 01:29:54
1597 Martin KEANE M65 Athenry AC 01:29:54
1598 Paul HANLEY M55 Athlone 01:29:56
1599 Eddie KENNEALLY M Cork 01:29:56
1600 Dolores DUFFY F40 Vale Of Glamorgan 01:29:57
1601 Monica AMBROSE F Cork 01:29:59
1602 Andy BROWNE M Glanmire 01:29:59
1603 Michelle TOOHER F Athenry AC 01:30:01
1604 Andre GHELFI M Carrigaline 01:30:02
1605 Margaret AMBROSE F Cork 01:30:02
1606 Morgan LEDDIN M Limerick 01:30:02
1607 Ian MCNUTTY M Passage West 01:30:02
1608 Tony REEVES M40 Limerick 01:30:03
1609 Kim HICKEY F Newtownshandrum 01:30:06
1610 Margaret BARRY F60 Midleton AC 01:30:07
1611 Una BUCKLEY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:30:08
1612 Triona O'KEEFFE F Carrigaline 01:30:09
1613 Eddie HOGAN-O'CONNELL M Cork 01:30:12
1614 Christopher MCGLENNON M Ballincollig 01:30:13
1615 Barry HARTE M40 Timoleague 01:30:13
1616 John GORMAN M Patrickswell 01:30:15
1617 Catherina BUTLER F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:30:15
1618 Peter DOBBYN M45 St. Abbans AC 01:30:16
1619 Stephen BURKE M40 Ballincollig 01:30:17
1620 Breda MCDONNELL F60 Mullingar Harriers 01:30:17
1621 Pat FRISBY M40 West Waterford AC 01:30:18
1622 Irene CLARK F40 Dungarvan 01:30:19
1623 Gary MOLONEY M Cratloe 01:30:20
1624 Ken STEWART M40 Edinburgh 01:30:20
1625 Sinead BRACKEN F Cloyne 01:30:21
1626 Caroline GRIFFIN F35 Ennis Track Club 01:30:21
1627 Liam AHERNE M Cappamore 01:30:24
1628 Karen O'BRIEN F40 Cobh 01:30:25
1629 Catherine LINEHAN F50 Glanmire 01:30:26
1630 Andrew O'CONNELL M Limerick Country Club AC 01:30:26
1631 Johnny BURKE M Kilkenny 01:30:28
1632 Paula KAVANAGH F45 Waterford AC 01:30:29
1633 Sean BROPHY M Dublin 01:30:31
1634 Catriona KIELY F35 West Waterford AC 01:30:32
1635 John HORGAN M40 BnGaorthaigh 01:30:33
1636 Orla WALSH F Kanturk 01:30:33
1637 Ricky WALSH MJ Ballycotton 01:30:34
1638 Pat DUGGAN M Galway 01:30:34
1639 Deirdre BURNS F40 Glanmire 01:30:34
1640 Darragh CONWAY M40 Midleton AC 01:30:34
1641 Ann O'NEILL F35 Ballymacoda 01:30:35
1642 Maeve MACCARTHY F Skibbereen AC 01:30:35
1643 Thomas CUSACK M40 Midleton AC 01:30:35
1644 David WHELAN M Ballinmult 01:30:38
1645 Larry BOYLE M Maynooth 01:30:38
1646 Ciara MANGAN F Cork 01:30:39
1647 Annie O'GRADY F Eagle AC 01:30:39
1648 Catherine TERRY F Midleton 01:30:40
1649 Deirdre MC HUGH F Ovens 01:30:41
1650 Jackie O'CONNELL M60 Limerick Country Club AC 01:30:41
1651 William O'MAHONY M60 Youghal AC 01:30:44
1652 Robert SHORTALL M Kilkenny 01:30:44
1653 Brian O'SULLIVAN M Bantry AC 01:30:47
1654 Phil DEVINE M Dublin 01:30:49
1655 Suzanne O'LEARY F Ballincollig 01:30:52
1656 Adrian STACK M Cork 01:30:52
1657 Ian HAYES M Waterford AC 01:30:52
1658 Mike ALLELY M Dublin 01:30:55
1659 Marijke BELTMAN F Dublin 01:30:55
1660 Tony ATTRIDGE M65 Cork 01:30:57
1661 Jason O'CONNOR M Slaney Olympic AC 01:30:57
1662 Michael O'BRIEN M45 Bandon 01:30:58
1663 Lorraine MANN F Carrigaline 01:30:58
1664 Gerard MENIHANE M40 Carrigaline 01:30:58
1665 Maura TURNER F55 Limerick Country Club AC 01:30:58
1666 Rebecca POWER F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:31:00
1667 Michelle PERCY F35 Thurles Crokes AC 01:31:00
1668 Thomas HALTON M50 Donore Harriers 01:31:01
1669 Patricia MURPHY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:31:03
1670 Mairead CONNEELY F Galway City Harriers 01:31:06
1671 Jane MORGAN F35 Carrigaline 01:31:09
1672 Deirdre O'CALLAGHAN F35 Eagle AC 01:31:09
1673 Martin SHANAHAN M40 Lismore 01:31:10
1674 Imelda RODGERS F40 Youghal 01:31:10
1675 Bernard GEOGHEGAN M50 Glanmire 01:31:11
1676 Elaine HENNESSY F50 Midleton AC 01:31:11
1677 Paschal F PROCTOR M55 West Waterford AC 01:31:14
1678 Alice O'CARRROLL DICKIE F45 Ennis 01:31:17
1679 Iris BROSNAN F Cork 01:31:18
1680 Margaret O'SULLIVAN F Dripsey 01:31:21
1681 Gordon BARRY M Caherline 01:31:23
1682 Sonia DALTON F35 Waterford AC 01:31:23
1683 Caroline O'CONNOR F35 Ennis 01:31:24
1684 John O'RIORDAN M Midleton 01:31:24
1685 Aidan HOLLAND M Ballinhassig 01:31:25
1686 James COLLINS M Cork 01:31:27
1687 Mary O'DRISCOLL F Cork 01:31:27
1688 Aileen O'SULLIVAN F35 Dripsey 01:31:27
1689 Michael MORRIS M Cobh 01:31:30
1690 Pauline CLEARY F50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:31:31
1691 Marie O'CONNOR F45 Bandon 01:31:32
1692 Louise O'MAHONY F Cork 01:31:32
1693 Maura O'DOHERTY F35 Midleton AC 01:31:33
1694 Edel GORDON F BnGaorthaigh 01:31:37
1695 Diarmaid O'CONNOR M Ennis 01:31:39
1696 Darragh O'NEILL M Cork 01:31:41
1697 Michael TUTTY M45 West Waterford AC 01:31:41
1698 Susan MCLAUGHLIN F Glanmire 01:31:45
1699 Maria KIELY F Ballincollig 01:31:46
1700 Sinead O'CALLAGHAN F Ballincollig 01:31:46
1701 Maeve HEALY F35 Rochestown 01:31:46
1702 Billy FOLEY M45 Cork 01:31:47
1703 Leslie HIGGINS M40 Watergrasshill 01:31:47
1704 Oliver CARTER M Gowran AC 01:31:47
1705 Michelle O'BRIEN F Cork 01:31:47
1706 Margaret HORGAN F45 Donoughmore AC 01:31:48
1707 Caroline WALSH F Cork 01:31:49
1708 Maria BYRNE F40 Galway City Harriers 01:31:50
1709 Ellen O'MAHONY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:31:51
1710 David FORRISTAL M St. Senans AC 01:31:54
1711 Rupert FULLER M Dublin 01:31:55
1712 Eva CANTILLON F Limerick 01:31:56
1713 Lilian KEARNEY F Kilmallock 01:31:59
1714 Damien MANNING M Carrigaline 01:32:00
1715 Regina LONG F Cork 01:32:02
1716 Sinead O'MAHONY F35 Clonakilty 01:32:03
1717 Eamonn CROTTY M Cobh 01:32:06
1718 Aisling FEENEY F Cork 01:32:06
1719 Niall O'DONNABHAIN M Rosscarbery 01:32:07
1720 Stephen COLGAN M40 Kilcoole 01:32:08
1721 Tony JENKINS M65 Dublin 01:32:09
1722 Alma KELLY F Dublin 01:32:11
1723 Helen STAPLETON F40 Limerick 01:32:12
1724 Gareth MARTIN M Maynooth 01:32:13
1725 Angela MURPHY F50 Ballincollig 01:32:14
1726 Maire CONLON F Rochestown 01:32:14
1727 Stephen MC CORMACK M Carrigtwohill 01:32:15
1728 Brian MILNER M Rochestown 01:32:17
1729 Eileen GUINEY F Cork 01:32:20
1730 Douglas O'CONNELL M Cork 01:32:23
1731 Maggie DUNNE F65 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:32:24
1732 Edel O'BRIEN F Annacotty 01:32:27
1733 Elaine KELLEHER F35 Ballincollig 01:32:29
1734 Tony O'MARA M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:32:30
1735 Rhona DEMPSEY F Dublin University Harriers 01:32:31
1736 Damian O'DRISCOLL M Cork 01:32:32
1737 Noreen HURLEY F Cork 01:32:32
1738 Rosie CASEY F Clonmel AC 01:32:33
1739 John FINN M Mitchelstown 01:32:34
1740 Mary QUINLAN F50 Limerick AC 01:32:35
1741 Sarah GREENE F35 Limerick Country Club AC 01:32:36
1742 Desmond GUERINS M50 Ashbourne 01:32:37
1743 Aoife MULLIN F Cork 01:32:37
1744 Brian O'TOOLE M Cork 01:32:38
1745 Ann HAYES F50 Eagle AC 01:32:40
1746 Michelle NUGENT F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:32:40
1747 John REYNOLDS M50 Cork 01:32:42
1748 Colum POWER M40 Waterford AC 01:32:43
1749 Siobhan MURRAY F45 Myrtleville 01:32:44
1750 Martin DUFFY M45 Vale Of Glamorgan 01:32:44
1751 Celine WALLEY F45 Bushey 01:32:46
1752 Carmela CONROY F40 Monaleen 01:32:48
1753 Simon WALTON M Timoleague 01:32:49
1754 Gary HANNIFFY M Birr 01:32:50
1755 Phil SAYER M Lancaster 01:32:50
1756 Majella HARTY F35 Passage West 01:32:50
1757 Micheal O'MULLAIN M Blarney 01:32:54
1758 Regina DORGAN F40 Garryvoe 01:32:55
1759 Ciara MORIARTY F Cork 01:32:58
1760 Vincent REDDY M40 Midleton 01:33:00
1761 John FITZSIMONS M70 Crusaders AC 01:33:00
1762 Sile MCINTYRE F Lucan Harriers 01:33:01
1763 Liam WELLS M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:33:01
1764 Ger HALBERT F50 St. Finbarrs AC 01:33:03
1765 Aifric O'NEILL F Kilkenny 01:33:04
1766 Geraldine CLERY F Carrick-on-Suir AC 01:33:05
1767 Sonya O'SULLIVAN F35 Donoughmore AC 01:33:06
1768 Padraig MAGUIRE M Bundoran 01:33:08
1769 Roger KAY M Cork 01:33:09
1770 Declan HOWARD M Castlelyons 01:33:12
1771 Noel MCEVOY M55 Glanmire 01:33:14
1772 Ken MURPHY M Nohoval 01:33:15
1773 Deborah EGAN F Donoughmore 01:33:16
1774 Mamie HAYES F35 Ballycotton 01:33:19
1775 Nora FEEHAN F Newmarket 01:33:19
1776 William CASEY M55 Mitchelstown 01:33:21
1777 susan CORCORAN F35 Waterford 01:33:21
1778 Cliona O'DONOGHUE F Carrigaline 01:33:23
1779 David ALLEN M Cork 01:33:23
1780 Denis MANNING M Cork 01:33:23
1781 Kevin HUMPHREYS M Glanmire 01:33:23
1782 Denis MURPHY M40 Cork 01:33:25
1783 Viv SADD M40 Cork 01:33:25
1784 Ann DUNNE F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:33:28
1785 Christian BOARD M Cork 01:33:29
1786 Una MURPHY F35 Limerick 01:33:30
1787 Anne MCCARTHY F St. Finbarrs AC 01:33:30
1788 Raymond CAROLAN M Dublin 01:33:34
1789 Jonathan BYRNE M Dublin 01:33:36
1790 Mairead O'HEA F35 Carrigaline 01:33:37
1791 Breda MANOGUE F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:33:39
1792 Pat RYAN M40 Bartlemy 01:33:40
1793 Aidan CASHIN M65 Roscommon AC 01:33:42
1794 Eoin O'BRIEN M Cloyne 01:33:43
1795 Denis RIORDAN M45 Cork 01:33:44
1796 Margaret O'SHEA F40 Donoughmore AC 01:33:44
1797 Alva O'HERLIHY F35 Laytown 01:33:45
1798 Frank KELLEHER M65 Cork 01:33:47
1799 Eddie HEFFERNAN M55 Raheen 01:33:48
1800 Paula FOGARTY F Cork 01:33:49
1801 Laura FINN F Dublin 01:33:49
1802 Ann MOLONEY F40 Youghal AC 01:33:49
1803 Ger NOLAN M45 Waterford AC 01:33:50
1804 Gillian GUINEY F Cork 01:33:51
1805 Niamh MANGAN F Grange-Fermoy AC 01:33:52
1806 Aine CARTER F Cork 01:33:53
1807 David TOBIN M Cork 01:33:54
1808 Gemma HYLAND F40 Limerick AC 01:33:54
1809 Sean CORCORAN M40 Drogheda & District AC 01:33:54
1810 Daniel O'LEARY M40 Cork 01:33:57
1811 Meave MCCARTHY F Ovens 01:33:57
1812 Michael O'REGAN M Mourne Abbey 01:33:58
1813 Marissa AHERN F35 Glanmire 01:34:00
1814 John O'FLYNN M Glanmire 01:34:00
1815 Brian MABEE M London 01:34:01
1816 Louise BARRY F Midleton 01:34:02
1817 Daniel MURPHY M Macroom 01:34:03
1818 Miriam O'DONOGHUE F Cork 01:34:06
1819 Che MCGANN F Cork 01:34:06
1820 Shara SMITH F Cork 01:34:06
1821 Pamela FARRELL F Cork 01:34:07
1822 Tom MORGAN M Carrigaline 01:34:08
1823 Maurice O'DONAGHUE M45 Carrigtwohill 01:34:09
1824 Gordon DOWD M Thurles 01:34:12
1825 Garrett MCSWEENEY M Kilworth 01:34:14
1826 Thomas COTTER M Cork 01:34:15
1827 John FENTON M Cork 01:34:16
1828 Donal O'CALLAGHAN M Castlelyons 01:34:18
1829 Hazel DEEGAN F Waterford AC 01:34:20
1830 Brendan KELLY M Midleton 01:34:21
1831 Finbarr MCCARTHY M40 Cloyne 01:34:22
1832 Emer CARTY F Slaney Olympic AC 01:34:22
1833 Shane O'NEILL M Carrigaline 01:34:23
1834 Belinda DUKELOW F35 Ballydehob 01:34:25
1835 Caroline GREENE F Cork 01:34:25
1836 Quintin CASEY M Glanmire 01:34:25
1837 Aileen O'KEEFFE F55 Glanmire 01:34:30
1838 Oliver NILAND M Craughwell AC 01:34:31
1839 Una KENNEDY F40 Ennis Track Club 01:34:34
1840 Niamh NI FHATHARTA F Carrigaline 01:34:36
1841 Elizabeth BARRETT F Belgooley 01:34:37
1842 Gemma KELLEHER F Cork 01:34:37
1843 Marie CREEDON F45 Cork 01:34:39
1844 Donal TWOMEY M Ballinspittle 01:34:41
1845 Paul HOURICAN M50 Cork 01:34:43
1846 Marvin BOARD M Carrigtwohill 01:34:45
1847 Susan COLEMAN F40 Cork 01:34:46
1848 Donal CARROLL M40 Kilkenny 01:34:46
1849 Elsa CARROLL F35 Kilkenny 01:34:46
1850 Carol O'LEARY F Whitegate 01:34:46
1851 Mike CONCANNON M45 BnGaorthaigh 01:34:47
1852 Mary B. WALSH F45 Midleton AC 01:34:47
1853 Marie HARTY F Causeway 01:34:48
1854 Andy KINSELLA M45 Dublin 01:34:48
1855 Matt KENNEALLY M40 Cork 01:34:49
1856 Michael CAWLEY M45 Waterford AC 01:34:50
1857 Alan WIGGINS M40 Ladysbridge 01:34:51
1858 Brian FURLONG M Carrigaline 01:34:54
1859 Amy MORIARTY FJ Gneeveguilla AC 01:34:56
1860 Daniel-Josef O'BRIEN M Castlelyons 01:34:58
1861 Anna-Maria VERLING F45 Aherla 01:35:01
1862 Elizabeth HAYES F Blarney 01:35:01
1863 Peter HOGAN M60 Limerick Country Club AC 01:35:01
1864 Martin MORRISSEY M Midleton 01:35:02
1865 Darragh O'SHEA M Castlemartyr 01:35:04
1866 Donna O'CALLAGHAN F Bantry AC 01:35:04
1867 Rachel KENNY F Carrigtwohill 01:35:05
1868 Marie BURKE F35 Cork 01:35:08
1869 Emma CULLEN F35 Dublin 01:35:08
1870 Gary LOUGHNANE M40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:35:12
1871 Anthony O'LEARY M Dripsey 01:35:13
1872 Brendon DOLAN M40 Glanmire 01:35:15
1873 Mary T O'CONNELL F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:35:15
1874 Aileen BUCKELY F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:35:16
1875 Siobhan MORGAN F Carrigaline 01:35:17
1876 Celine MCGRATH F40 Crosshaven 01:35:20
1877 Aine MOHALLY F Cork 01:35:22
1878 Patricia O'MAHONY F Youghal 01:35:22
1879 Aileen SLATTERY F Carrigaline 01:35:24
1880 Gerard DESMOND M40 Carrigaline 01:35:25
1881 Teresa BUCKLEY F Cork 01:35:26
1882 Susan WALLACE F45 Surrey 01:35:26
1883 Eoin HORGAN M Cork 01:35:27
1884 Shelley WHITE F Kinsale 01:35:30
1885 Niall BOLAND M Murroe 01:35:35
1886 Aisling RIORDAN F Ballymacoda 01:35:37
1887 Teddy TWOHIG M40 Donoughmore AC 01:35:37
1888 Andrew MURRAY M Midleton AC 01:35:37
1889 Maria CREGAN F Macroom 01:35:40
1890 Tara SWABY F St. Senans AC 01:35:42
1891 Geraldine MCCORMACK F35 Cork 01:35:43
1892 Caitriona REILLY F35 Ballymacoda 01:35:44
1893 Laura HANRAHAN F40 Clarecastle 01:35:45
1894 Cathal O'MAHONY M Cork 01:35:45
1895 Caroline WALSH F35 Ennis 01:35:45
1896 Patrick BOLAND M40 Glounthaune 01:35:46
1897 Donal WILLIAMS M Mitchelstown 01:35:50
1898 Liam WALSH M Galtee Runners AC 01:35:50
1899 Helen WILLIAMS F Galtee Runners AC 01:35:50
1900 Nuala DORNEY F40 Thurles Crokes AC 01:35:50
1901 Donnach O'CONNELL M Cork 01:35:52
1902 Fiona O'RIORDAN F40 Eagle AC 01:35:52
1903 Aine CORRIGAN F Carrigaline 01:35:53
1904 Paul SCANNELL M Carrigaline 01:35:53
1905 Breda O'DONNELL F Kilronan 01:35:54
1906 Jarrod MULLINS M Cork 01:35:55
1907 Helen DEVITT F35 Cork 01:35:55
1908 Adrienne LANE F40 Cork 01:35:56
1909 Ray MURRAY M55 West Waterford AC 01:35:57
1910 Lisa BOLAND F40 Cork 01:35:59
1911 Annette FITZPATRICK F40 Kilkenny 01:35:59
1912 Celine DENNEHY F Eagle AC 01:35:59
1913 Ann-Marie ROWE F35 Kilkenny 01:36:01
1914 Maria CRONIN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:36:05
1915 Noel PARKER M40 Youghal AC 01:36:09
1916 Lisa HENNESSY F Gowran AC 01:36:09
1917 Laura MULCAHY F Dublin 01:36:10
1918 Breda BRODERICK F Ovens 01:36:11
1919 Clodagh HURLEY F Carrigtwohill 01:36:15
1920 Fiona RYAN F35 Cork 01:36:15
1921 Deirdre BOWERS KAVANAGH F40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:36:16
1922 Fanny PICHON-VARIN F Midleton 01:36:17
1923 Declan BURKE M Carrignavar 01:36:18
1924 Anna PURDEKOVA F Clonmel 01:36:23
1925 Susan KIELY-SHEEHAN F Donoughmore 01:36:24
1926 Eimear COONEY F Dublin 01:36:25
1927 Aoife MOHALLY F Cork 01:36:26
1928 Siobhan WHOOLEY F Cork 01:36:31
1929 Canice SHARKEY M40 Cloyne 01:36:33
1930 Moss POWER M Lisgoold 01:36:33
1931 Mel MANNING F40 Midleton 01:36:35
1932 Paul KEYES M50 Furbo 01:36:36
1933 Bernice LUCEY F Macroom 01:36:38
1934 Pierce DALTON M40 Kilkenny 01:36:39
1935 Dermot MOLONEY M45 Carrigaline 01:36:43
1936 Valerie FOLEY F35 Carraig na bhFear AC 01:36:43
1937 David KIDNEY M45 Cork 01:36:49
1938 Gill WOODS F Dublin 01:36:51
1939 Philip MULLANE M Midleton AC 01:36:54
1940 Hazel GALLOWAY F50 Clonmel AC 01:36:54
1941 Michael FOLEY M45 Cobh 01:36:55
1942 Karena O'MAHONY F40 West Limerick AC 01:36:58
1943 Kate CUDDY F35 Glounthaune 01:36:59
1944 Richard CUDDY M Glounthaune 01:36:59
1945 Valerie DINAN F40 Berrings 01:37:00
1946 David CONNOLLY M Cork 01:37:00
1947 Pat O'DONOGHUE M45 Ardrahan 01:37:01
1948 Debbie KEILTHY F Rochestown 01:37:02
1949 Paul CONNOLLY M40 Waterford AC 01:37:02
1950 Tara COFFEY F Cork 01:37:07
1951 Thomas BLACK M45 Kinsale 01:37:09
1952 Helen O'DONOVAN F Bandon 01:37:11
1953 Judy BARRY-MURPHY F Carrigadrohid 01:37:11
1954 Danny O'DONOVAN M Bandon 01:37:12
1955 Padraig LINEHAN M Cork 01:37:17
1956 Patrick O'DRISCOLL M45 Cork 01:37:17
1957 Mandy FOSKIN F45 Waterford AC 01:37:21
1958 Katie O'DONOVAN F40 Cork 01:37:24
1959 Patrica QUINN F Waterford AC 01:37:24
1960 Pamela LANIGAN F Waterford AC 01:37:24
1961 Aoibheann GAVIN F Cork 01:37:27
1962 David MOYNIHAN M50 Lissarda 01:37:31
1963 Tony HUGHES M40 Aherla 01:37:33
1964 Andrew O'LEARY M Cork 01:37:34
1965 Paula COLLINS F Dungarvan 01:37:36
1966 Stephen JONES M Mallow 01:37:36
1967 Emma SHERLOCK F Dublin 01:37:38
1968 Pearse MOLONEY M55 West Waterford AC 01:37:39
1969 Eva HEALY F Monkstown 01:37:40
1970 Vincent GOGGIN M Bandon AC 01:37:40
1971 Helene HAYES F55 West Waterford AC 01:37:40
1972 Kenneth SHORTEN M Drimoleague 01:37:41
1973 Elaine FARRELL F Waterford AC 01:37:44
1974 Aoife O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:37:45
1975 Marion FITTON F50 Ballincollig 01:37:47
1976 Kathleen CRONIN F45 Mallow AC 01:37:48
1977 Treasa KEARNEY F Fermoy 01:37:49
1978 Sabit BIBA M Belgooley 01:37:53
1979 Mandy BUTLER F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:37:53
1980 Albert TEBAY M40 Waterford AC 01:37:54
1981 Valerie DUFFIN-TEBAY F40 Waterford AC 01:37:54
1982 Catherine KELLY F Cork 01:37:56
1983 Denise CREGAN F35 Cork 01:37:59
1984 Eleanor DALY F Cork 01:38:04
1985 Deirdre DEE F35 Cork 01:38:04
1986 Olivia HOLMES F Ballina 01:38:05
1987 Grainne HURLEY F Cork 01:38:06
1988 Adrian LLOYD M Cobh 01:38:07
1989 Sara BARRY F40 France 01:38:07
1990 Linda O'KEEFFE F45 Crosshaven 01:38:11
1991 Ian DUGGAN M40 Tralee 01:38:15
1992 Paul EUSTACE M Kilkenny 01:38:17
1993 Ailin FITZGERALD F Mallow 01:38:19
1994 Pat MEANY M60 Cork 01:38:21
1995 Aoife O'DWYER F Cork 01:38:23
1996 Angela OSBORNE F35 Blarney 01:38:26
1997 Paula CRONIN F Rochestown 01:38:27
1998 Meave HOEY F35 Cork 01:38:28
1999 Nell LEAHY F Midleton 01:38:29
2000 Margaret MULCAHY F40 Midleton AC 01:38:34
2001 Mary TAAFFE F40 Mullingar Harriers 01:38:39
2002 Aine TAAFFE F40 Mullingar Harriers 01:38:39
2003 Gerlyn CROWLEY F45 Nohoval 01:38:40
2004 Karen O'MAHONY F Ardfert 01:38:42
2005 Audrey TWOMEY F Cork 01:38:42
2006 Mike TWOMEY M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:38:43
2007 Denis SHEEHAN M55 New Twopothouse 01:38:44
2008 Brian SHEEHAN M New Twopothouse 01:38:44
2009 Una HOGAN F50 Limerick Country Club AC 01:38:44
2010 Kirsten TWOMEY F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:38:45
2011 Kathleen AHERNE F55 Bilboa AC 01:38:47
2012 Brian MULLINS M Blarney 01:38:49
2013 Alan O'MAHONEY M Fermoy 01:38:51
2014 Rose FOLEY F55 Cork 01:38:53
2015 Niamh O'SHEA F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:38:54
2016 Tracy COYNE F35 Gneeveguilla AC 01:38:54
2017 Mary Rose DILLON F Tralee 01:38:57
2018 Liz BUCKLEY F35 Drimoleague 01:38:59
2019 Carol-Anne PHILLIPS F Carrigaline 01:39:01
2020 Joan MCCARTHY F50 Midleton AC 01:39:03
2021 Patrick QUAIN M Cork 01:39:05
2022 Edel CAMPBELL F Dublin 01:39:07
2023 Paul WHITING M40 Clonakilty 01:39:10
2024 Lisa BARRETT F35 Glanmire 01:39:10
2025 Elaine HOLLAND F Ovens 01:39:10
2026 Rose ARCHBOLD F35 Limerick AC 01:39:12
2027 Fiona COLLINS F35 Limerick AC 01:39:12
2028 David SHEEDY M Cork 01:39:13
2029 Olive HALLAHAN F45 Midleton AC 01:39:14
2030 John MURPHY M45 Limerick 01:39:15
2031 Isobel DONNELLY F Newbridge 01:39:16
2032 Yvonne WATSON F Midleton 01:39:17
2033 Linda WATSON F Midleton 01:39:17
2034 Andrea HOLLAND F35 Midleton 01:39:18
2035 Leona MURPHY F Ballinacurra 01:39:19
2036 Eoin O'LEARY M Ballincollig 01:39:19
2037 Alan WILLIS M Cork 01:39:19
2038 Michael DURKAN M Portlaoise 01:39:22
2039 Louise MOONEY F Portlaoise 01:39:22
2040 Ann KAVANAGH F45 Waterford AC 01:39:23
2041 Seamus MANAHAN M55 West Waterford AC 01:39:25
2042 Una O'DONOVAN F Cork 01:39:28
2043 Elaine WILLIS F Cork 01:39:29
2044 Brendan DOYLE M55 Chester 01:39:30
2045 Karen HENNESSY F Carrigaline 01:39:32
2046 June WARD F40 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:39:32
2047 Marie O'MAHONY F Ardfert 01:39:36
2048 James BYRNE M55 Mallow AC 01:39:36
2049 Michelle O'DONOVAN F35 Ballycotton 01:39:44
2050 Miriam BOGUE F Cork 01:39:45
2051 Gillian O'LEARY F Waterfall 01:39:45
2052 Vincent MURRAY M Glanmire 01:39:46
2053 Aishling BAUMANN F Midleton 01:39:47
2054 Claire BAILY F Dublin 01:39:48
2055 Daniel MURPHY M Courtmacsherry 01:39:49
2056 Desmond WALSH M65 Mullingar Harriers 01:39:50
2057 Brian LOTTY M45 Ballycotton 01:39:51
2058 Lorraine MURRAY F Blarney 01:39:53
2059 Aine O'CONNELL F Kilrush 01:39:53
2060 Donal O'CONNELL M50 Kilcoole 01:39:59
2061 Cormac O'CARROLL M50 Cork 01:40:02
2062 Olivia MURRAY F50 Cappoquin 01:40:04
2063 Jim O'SHAUGHNESSY M50 Cork 01:40:05
2064 Sorcha NASH F Cork 01:40:05
2065 Denis MANNING M60 St. Finbarrs AC 01:40:05
2066 Celia HOULIHAN F35 St. Finbarrs AC 01:40:05
2067 Ollie POWER M Ballygarvan 01:40:08
2068 Anne TOBIN F40 Little Island 01:40:08
2069 Martin SWEENEY M Dublin 01:40:10
2070 Emer O'SHAUGHNESSY F35 Kilkenny City Harriers 01:40:11
2071 Sheila MCGRATH F35 Bantry AC 01:40:16
2072 Siobhan CAHALANE F Cork 01:40:17
2073 Claire MULLINS F Grenagh 01:40:19
2074 Sue SOLO F55 London 01:40:20
2075 Ashling O'CALLAGHAN F40 Cobh 01:40:21
2076 Eva DONOVAN F Clonmel AC 01:40:22
2077 Sinead MULDOON F Mullingar Harriers 01:40:22
2078 Donal O'MAHONY M55 Cork 01:40:26
2079 Martina WALSH F West Waterford AC 01:40:27
2080 Derek KILBRIDE M Dublin 01:40:29
2081 Nicola GLENNON F Ayr 01:40:30
2082 Susan LAW F35 Glounthaune 01:40:33
2083 Noel DUFFY M55 Dunboyne AC 01:40:34
2084 Karen COLLINS F Grenagh 01:40:40
2085 Shirley MATTHEWS F45 Cobh 01:40:43
2086 Bryan HUMPHREYS M Glanmire 01:40:43
2087 Kieran O'SHEA M Ballincollig 01:40:44
2088 Sean O'CALLAGHAN M40 Blarney 01:40:46
2089 Oonagh MURRAY F35 Glanmire 01:40:50
2090 Sean FOGARTY M Cork 01:40:51
2091 Denise O'CONNOR F Cork 01:40:54
2092 Paul CAHILL M40 Cloyne 01:40:56
2093 John O'BRIEN M Cork 01:40:57
2094 Caitriona HARTNETT F Ballyhooly 01:40:59
2095 Kieran LEAHY M Glanworth 01:40:59
2096 Orla DRENNAN F Cork 01:41:02
2097 Michael O'DWYER M40 Golden 01:41:04
2098 Finn RYAN F Durrow 01:41:06
2099 Helen O'KEEFFE F35 Carrigtwohill 01:41:08
2100 Rosemarie BENNIS F35 Limerick 01:41:09
2101 Patricia BLACKBURN F45 Bilboa AC 01:41:11
2102 Linda O'LEARY F Crookstown 01:41:12
2103 Noel LEHANE M Crookstown 01:41:12
2104 Florian ALBERT M Dublin 01:41:12
2105 Tom CUNNINGHAM M45 Cork 01:41:13
2106 Matthew PREECE M Watergrasshill 01:41:15
2107 Terry REA M Glanmire 01:41:25
2108 Angela DRINAN F40 Carrigaline 01:41:28
2109 Andy STAFF M Slaney Olympic AC 01:41:28
2110 Patrick MOORE M55 West Waterford AC 01:41:32
2111 Brid O'MAHONY F Ardfert 01:41:34
2112 Barry HEALY M55 Leevale AC 01:41:34
2113 Kathleen HORGAN F35 Sportsworld RC 01:41:45
2114 Josephine FENNESSY F40 Ennis 01:41:47
2115 Mona COSTELLOE F Dublin 01:41:48
2116 Paula KILMURRAY F Mullingar Harriers 01:41:51
2117 Liz O'MAHONY F35 Youghal 01:41:56
2118 Karen O'DRISCOLL F40 Glounthaune 01:41:57
2119 John O'DRISCOLL M40 Glounthaune 01:41:57
2120 Sandra MCDONNELL F Thurles Crokes AC 01:42:00
2121 Carol O'KEEFFE F35 Cork 01:42:02
2122 Antoinette MULCAHY F35 Cork 01:42:03
2123 Ultan O'CALLAGHAN M Kinsale 01:42:07
2124 Carol O'CALLAGHAN F35 Kinsale 01:42:07
2125 Anthony MCSWEENEY M Macroom 01:42:08
2126 Richie MEANEY M Cobh 01:42:10
2127 Brendan KEARNEY M Shanagarry 01:42:12
2128 Aodan ENRIGHT M Ballincollig 01:42:13
2129 Michelina FOX F Passage West 01:42:13
2130 Katriona GREVILLE F Cork 01:42:16
2131 Enda HURLEY M Dublin 01:42:16
2132 Sean BOLAND M45 Kilkenny 01:42:19
2133 Denise COLLINS F35 Midleton AC 01:42:21
2134 Helen CUSACK F40 Midleton AC 01:42:22
2135 Claire FENTON F Midleton 01:42:23
2136 Nicola O'FLAHERTY F Lucan Harriers 01:42:24
2137 Andrea REICHSTEIN F Cork 01:42:28
2138 Paudie WILLIAMS M Kilbehenny 01:42:31
2139 Seamus MCDONALD M Dublin 01:42:37
2140 Deirdre LAMBERT F Wexford 01:42:40
2141 Nola GILTINAN F35 Naas AC 01:42:41
2142 Anne LUCEY F Glanmire 01:42:49
2143 Laoise NI CHLEIRIGH F Greystones 01:42:54
2144 Oisin MAC EOIN M Greystones 01:42:54
2145 Olive COSTELLO F35 Waterford AC 01:42:54
2146 Sinead O'RIORDAN FJ Ballycotton 01:42:56
2147 Clodagh KELLEHER F Cobh 01:42:59
2148 Liam LOONEY M Killeens 01:43:08
2149 Fiona O'DONNELL F Cork 01:43:10
2150 Jackie DOOLEY F35 Cork 01:43:12
2151 Nicola COONEY F Ballinacurra 01:43:14
2152 Julie DALTON F40 Kilkenny 01:43:15
2153 Stephen O'SULLIVAN M40 Midleton 01:43:16
2154 Tom COAKLEY M40 Dublin 01:43:19
2155 Anne HUNTER F40 Athenry AC 01:43:33
2156 Pearse HUNTER M40 Athenry AC 01:43:33
2157 Patrick MCNAMARA M Lismore 01:43:35
2158 Eimear O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:43:41
2159 Mary CREGAN F Cork 01:43:43
2160 Caitriona DRENNAN F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:43:43
2161 Carrie HIGGINS FJ Midleton AC 01:43:49
2162 Linda HEGARTY F35 Midleton AC 01:43:53
2163 Niamh ARNOTT F Blarney 01:43:54
2164 Clare O'LEARY F Midleton AC 01:43:54
2165 Mary KEANE F40 Midleton AC 01:43:54
2166 Mary ROCHE F Cork 01:43:56
2167 Paul CORCORAN M40 Cork 01:43:56
2168 John MORRIS M50 Passage West 01:43:59
2169 Shiela MUCKIAN F45 Bandon AC 01:43:59
2170 Paul O'DWYER M Clonmel 01:44:03
2171 Caroline HERLIHY F Cork 01:44:03
2172 Brid KEARNEY F Fermoy 01:44:03
2173 Bill SCANLON M50 BnGaorthaigh 01:44:10
2174 Will WILMOT M Cork 01:44:10
2175 Terri GOUGH F65 West Waterford AC 01:44:13
2176 Kathy FINN F Glanmire 01:44:14
2177 Nora DWYER F Cork 01:44:15
2178 Alison SENKOVICH F Cork 01:44:16
2179 Harry FARMER M40 Cloyne 01:44:19
2180 Joe DINEEN M55 Cork 01:44:22
2181 Maria WALSH F Thomastown 01:44:24
2182 John O'LEARY M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:44:26
2183 Marie MCGRATH F40 Midleton AC 01:44:26
2184 Mary BUTLER F Cork 01:44:28
2185 Trudy MURPHY F Cobh 01:44:30
2186 Nora-Aine NI NUALLAIN F St. Finbarrs AC 01:44:41
2187 Joan MCDONALD F35 Oysterhaven 01:44:44
2188 Mary DILLON F55 Mullingar Harriers 01:44:48
2189 Ann MCGEE F65 Lucan Harriers 01:44:48
2190 Hilary O'REILLY F40 Cork 01:44:50
2191 Eileen O'DONOVAN F Inchigeela 01:44:55
2192 Kelvin DUFFY M40 Donore Harriers 01:45:00
2193 Kieran MURPHY M Midleton 01:45:01
2194 Sarah O'MAHONY F Midleton 01:45:05
2195 Gemma DESMOND F40 Cork 01:45:06
2196 Julie DOYLE F45 Cork 01:45:06
2197 Joseph RANKIN M55 Donore Harriers 01:45:10
2198 Mary HARNEY F35 West Waterford AC 01:45:11
2199 Denise NUGENT F West Waterford AC 01:45:11
2200 Jacinta SHEIL F50 West Waterford AC 01:45:11
2201 Martina HURLEY F Dunmanway 01:45:18
2202 Anne CAHILL F45 Cork 01:45:21
2203 Padraig HERBERT M Cork 01:45:24
2204 Lucy QUILL F45 Cork 01:45:28
2205 Ray O'NEILL M Carrigtwohill 01:45:31
2206 Pamela MANGAN F Cork 01:45:35
2207 Patrick CRONIN M50 Carrigaline 01:45:37
2208 Eimear MURPHY F Carraig na bhFear AC 01:45:38
2209 Brigid MURDOCH F40 Limerick Country Club AC 01:45:40
2210 Valerie MCFADDEN F35 Cork 01:45:41
2211 Joseph MCCARTHY M Midleton AC 01:45:43
2212 Sheila FITZGIBBONS F40 Tower 01:45:44
2213 Larry KAVANAGH M40 Cork 01:45:50
2214 Liz KEYES F45 Furbo 01:45:52
2215 Kevin CRONIN M Midleton 01:45:52
2216 Christina HAYES F35 Cork 01:46:02
2217 Julie REEVES F35 Ballincollig AC 01:46:07
2218 Tom HERLIHY M40 Slaney Olympic AC 01:46:23
2219 Fiacra BRACKEN M45 Cork 01:46:32
2220 Paul O'BRIEN M40 Fountainstown 01:46:35
2221 Liam HEGARTY M Carrigtwohill 01:46:37
2222 Bill MASTERSON M70 Cape Cod AC 01:46:38
2223 John BARRETT M55 West Limerick AC 01:46:43
2224 Veronica MARNELL F50 Kent 01:46:58
2225 Sinead FLANAGAN F Glanmire 01:47:10
2226 Liz DOWNEY F Gneeveguilla AC 01:47:13
2227 Philomena CARROLL F50 Waterford AC 01:47:17
2228 Marian FRENEY F50 West Limerick AC 01:47:24
2229 Grainne MURPHY F Berrings 01:47:25
2230 Suzanne LAVAN F Cork 01:47:29
2231 Collette DALY F Galtee Runners 01:47:30
2232 Bill HORGAN M Cork 01:47:31
2233 Fiona RUSSELL F Edinburgh 01:47:40
2234 Nicola CLIFFORD F Unattached 01:47:42
2235 Aoife MULVIHILL F Killeshin 01:47:53
2236 Callaghan MCCARTHY M55 Dublin 01:47:55
2237 Aine TWOMEY F Macroom 01:47:56
2238 Gerard CARTY M65 Slaney Olympic AC 01:48:01
2239 Joan FAHERTY F35 Macroom 01:48:03
2240 Claire O'DONNELL F Cork 01:48:07
2241 Mary RIORDAN F35 West Waterford AC 01:48:12
2242 Ailin MCALLISTER F35 Ennis 01:48:19
2243 Shane FELLE M Ennis 01:48:20
2244 Lorraine O'LEARY F Carrigtwohill 01:48:21
2245 Peadar MORAN M Enniscorthy 01:48:22
2246 Roisin KEEGAN F Glanmire 01:48:22
2247 Kevin CUMMINS M65 Cork 01:48:41
2248 Alan BURCHELL M50 Cork 01:48:51
2249 Barbara WHELAN F50 Lucan Harriers 01:49:12
2250 Ann-Marie RYAN F Cork 01:49:13
2251 Margaret FITZGIBBON F40 Cork 01:49:19
2252 Fiona O'NEILL F40 Bandon 01:49:20
2253 Ken RUSSELL M Carrigaline 01:49:22
2254 Eileen COLEMAN F Doneraile 01:49:22
2255 Darina GATELY F40 Glanmire 01:49:22
2256 John GATELY M45 St. Finbarrs AC 01:49:22
2257 Sarah MCDONNELL F Limerick 01:49:31
2258 Michelle MCDONAGH F Limerick 01:49:31
2259 Barbara O'CONNOR F35 Midleton AC 01:49:31
2260 Joan-Marie RYAN F Dublin 01:49:35
2261 Caroline CUNNINGHAM F45 London 01:49:39
2262 Deborah DUFFY F45 Donore Harriers 01:49:53
2263 Jim LEONARD M70 Drogheda & District AC 01:50:05
2264 Barbara LEHANE F Mallow 01:50:06
2265 James O'MAHONY M Gneeveguilla AC 01:50:06
2266 Noelle CONWAY F50 West Waterford AC 01:50:13
2267 Sinead MOORE F35 West Waterford AC 01:50:14
2268 Anne FINNAN F40 Tipperary 01:50:15
2269 Eva LEONARD F45 Cork 01:50:27
2270 Breda MURPHY F70 Kilkenny 01:50:31
2271 Anne-Marie WALSH F Ballinascarthy 01:50:35
2272 Gerard CULLEY M Blarney 01:50:43
2273 Derrick CULLEY M Blarney 01:50:43
2274 Valerie O'BRIEN F45 Dublin 01:50:49
2275 Bridie MOLONEY F Cobh 01:50:50
2276 Christopher MORRIS M50 Leevale AC 01:50:51
2277 Mary DUNNE F45 Galtee Runners AC 01:50:54
2278 Gobnait MCGRATH F45 Glanmire 01:50:55
2279 Michael O'RIORDAN M Kilworth 01:50:55
2280 Una MCGRANE F55 Dublin 01:50:58
2281 Winifred RYAN F35 Lucan Harriers 01:51:04
2282 Michael SEXTON M Cork 01:51:05
2283 Shelley O'CONNELL F Kildorrery 01:51:09
2284 Micheal O'CONNELL M Kildorrery 01:51:10
2285 Joan STAPLETON F45 Dublin 01:51:14
2286 Rita MCKENNA F40 St. Finbarrs AC 01:51:18
2287 Conor MANSFIELD M Crosshaven 01:51:29
2288 Shirley GARDE F35 Midleton AC 01:51:30
2289 Kevin WALSH M Douglas 01:51:31
2290 Michael MINNOCK M Tullamore 01:51:34
2291 Triona DARCY F Waterford 01:51:38
2292 Michael DOYLE M55 Cork 01:51:39
2293 Kay BERMINGHAM F35 Killarney 01:52:19
2294 Siobhan MURPHY F Glenville 01:52:55
2295 Mary O'KEEFFE JONES F40 Grenagh 01:52:55
2296 John CRONIN M40 Macroom 01:52:55
2297 Anne-Marie SHEEHAN F Cork 01:53:13
2298 Marie O'BRIEN F Cork 01:53:14
2299 Bernice GLAVIN F50 Cork 01:53:45
2300 Sophie PRODHOMME F35 Cork 01:53:47
2301 Michael HANRAHAN M Mitchelstown 01:53:47
2302 Barbara O'SULLIVAN F Cork 01:54:12
2303 Una GEARY F Tralee 01:54:14
2304 Norma HERLIHY F Cork 01:54:18
2305 Denis O'CALLAGHAN M Dripsey 01:54:45
2306 Denis MURRAY M Cork 01:54:49
2307 Phonsie CLIFFORD M75 Limerick 01:55:02
2308 Eleanor O'DRISCOLL F Clonakilty 01:55:08
2309 Thomas MOYNIHAN M40 LittleIsland 01:55:15
2310 Christine HAUGH F35 Cork 01:55:26
2311 Celia LANE F Doneraile 01:55:27
2312 Sinead MOONEY F35 Portlaoise 01:55:32
2313 Triona MOONEY F35 Portlaoise 01:55:32
2314 Aine O'KEEFFE F40 Ballycotton 01:55:48
2315 Niall O'KEEFFE M40 Ballycotton 01:55:49
2316 Caroline MURPHY F40 Midleton 01:55:49
2317 Orla MURPHY F40 Ballincollig 01:56:00
2318 James POWER M45 Waterford 01:56:29
2319 Conor O'KEEFFE M Cork 01:57:32
2320 Michael DORNEY M Midleton 01:57:45
2321 Daniel GILES M Tralee 01:57:50
2322 Rory GILES M40 Tralee 01:57:50
2323 Robert MERRICK M40 Bandon AC 01:57:50
2324 Orla SHANAHAN F Cork 01:57:57
2325 Nevan MULVIHILL M Dublin 01:58:07
2326 Aine COSTELLO F Kilkenny City Harriers 01:58:19
2327 Sean O'BRIEN M45 Myrtleville 01:58:48
2328 Hugh CAROLAN M65 Dublin 01:58:59
2329 Michelle MULVIHILL F Dublin 01:59:22
2330 Aileen MURPHY F35 Ballincollig 01:59:31
2331 Olive DUNLEA F35 Ovens 01:59:31
2332 John ALLEN M45 Riverstick 01:59:59
2333 Danielle KEARNS F Slaney Olympic AC 02:00:00
2334 Noreen MAVERELY F40 Crosshaven 02:00:04
2335 Michelle SCANLON FJ Ballycotton 02:00:25
2336 Emear O'RIORDAN F Cork 02:00:33
2337 Marian HOULIHAN F Carrick-on-Suir AC 02:01:25
2338 Lizzy MURPHY F45 Kilkenny City Harriers 02:01:30
2339 Evelyn O'CONNELL F Brosna 02:01:36
2340 Brian CAREY M Ballycotton 02:01:42
2341 Orla CUMMINS F35 Cork 02:03:14
2342 Ann COOGAN F65 Dublin 02:03:57
2343 Clara O'BRIEN F40 Myrtleville 02:04:44
2344 Jennifer HARTNETT F The Curragh 02:04:51
2345 Jennifer MCLAUGHLIN F Ashbourne 02:04:52
2346 Donna Marie MCLAUGHLIN F Passage West 02:05:15
2347 Michael SHEEHAN M50 Limerick Country Club AC 02:05:31
2348 Eileen SHEEHAN F50 Limerick Country Club AC 02:05:32
2349 Rosarii SKEHAN F35 Ballysheedy 02:08:18
2350 Jacqui RYAN F50 Rosbrien 02:08:18
2351 Mary TOHER F50 Midleton AC 02:12:36
2352 Dermot MCMAHON M Dublin 02:14:56
2353 Sinead MARSHALL F Mullingar Harriers 02:15:48
2354 Geraldine WALSH F65 Mullingar Harriers 02:16:00
2355 Larry MURTAGH M40 Cork 02:16:29
2356 Martha MARSHALL F55 Mullingar Harriers 02:17:59
2357 Sean GREEN M45 Passage West 02:18:55
2358 Sean KEARNS M80 Crusaders AC 02:19:26
2359 Mags WILMOT F50 Bandon 02:20:06
2360 Helena BRAZIL F Tramore 02:20:06
2361 John COLLINS M75 Limerick AC 02:20:26
2362 Nollaig MURPHY F45 Bandon 02:30:45
2363 Mairead WILMOT F Tinryland AC 02:32:45
2364 Joan CURTIN F35 Midleton 02:37:45

About Us

Cork Athletics County Board is a constituent member of Athletics Ireland. Cork Athletics is the governing body, administering athletics, track and field (T&F), cross-country (XC) and running in county Cork. The Board comprises elected representatives of constituent athletic clubs and running clubs. Cork County Board AAI organises Championship races and competition, including road, track & field (T&F) and Cross-country (XC), at junior, juvenile, senior and masters levels, and selects representation for the county. In addition, training and education is provided for coaches and officials. The Board also regulates the Athletics Ireland race/event permit (licence) process for county Cork.
Copyright © Cork Athletics 2001-2019. All rights reserved.    Website by: Déise Design