Munster Athletics Juvenile B Under 17 Girls Cross-Country Championships 2015 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Munster Athletics Masters Women's Cross-Country Championships 2015 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria McCarthy | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
2 | Cushlabrid Hehir | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
3 | Niamh O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
4 | Carmel Crowley | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
5 | Ann-Marie Healy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
6 | Sharon Cahill | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
7 | Ronnie Barry | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
8 | Lorna Davy-Fitzgerald | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
9 | Phil Ryan | Ballynonty A.C. | Tipperary |
10 | Mary Louise Ryan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
11 | Evelyn Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
12 | Clotilde Fitzgibbon | Grange Fermoy A.,C. | Cork |
13 | Anna Doris | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
14 | Anna O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
15 | Siobhan Lennon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
16 | Carmel Parnell | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
17 | Mary Cahill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
18 | Orla Fleming | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | Mary O'Keeffe | Youghal A.C. | |
20 | Ida Kelleher | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
21 | Sharon Woods | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
22 | Joan Hough | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
23 | Majella Diskin | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
24 | Joan Ryan | Mallow A.C. | |
25 | Caroline Murphy | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
26 | Marie O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
27 | Yvonne O'Connor | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
28 | Cora Bluett | North Cork A.C. | |
29 | Debbie McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
30 | Mary O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
31 | Eavan Long | Mallow A.C. | |
32 | Lorraine Hayes | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
33 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
34 | Bridget Gleeson | Moyne A.C. | |
35 | Anna Byrne | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
36 | Gralnne Tierney | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
37 | Carmel Mhicdhomhnaill | West Limerick A.C. | Clare |
38 | Ita Hanrahan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
39 | Sally Drennan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
40 | Siobhan Gallagher | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
41 | Liz Heaslip | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
42 | Anna Borkowska | Mallow A.C. | |
43 | Marie Gillman | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
44 | Marie Keane | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
45 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
46 | Trisha Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
47 | Helen O'Hanlon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
48 | Jane Hewitt | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
49 | Mary Folan Ryan | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
50 | Ann Coughlan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | Dympna Lawlor | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
52 | Mary Pyke | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
53 | Anna O' Keefe | West Limerick A.C. | |
54 | Patricia Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | |
55 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | |
56 | Celia O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
57 | Catherine Lynch | North Cork A.C. | |
58 | Mandy Parslow | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
59 | Kathleen Spillane | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
60 | Barbara Lehaneo'Mahoney | Mallow A.C. | |
61 | Liz Power | Moyne A.C. | |
62 | Mari Murphy Condon | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cushlabrid Hehir | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
2 | Lorna Davy-Fitzgerald | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
3 | Mary Louise Ryan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | Mary Cahill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
5 | Marie O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
6 | Gralnne Tierney | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
7 | Anna Borkowska | Mallow A.C. | |
8 | Jane Hewitt | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
9 | Barbara Lehane O'Mahoney | Mallow A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria McCarthy | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | Kerry |
2 | Ann-Marie Healy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
3 | Ronnie Barry | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
4 | Phil Ryan | Ballynonty A.C. | Tipperary |
5 | Evelyn Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
6 | Orla Fleming | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Ida Kelleher | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
8 | Sharon Woods | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
9 | Joan Ryan | Mallow A.C. | |
10 | Yvonne O'Connor | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
11 | Cora Bluett | North Cork A.C. | |
12 | Debbie McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
13 | Eavan Long | Mallow A.C. | |
14 | Lorraine Hayes | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
15 | Bridget Gleeson | Moyne A.C. | |
16 | Siobhan Gallagher | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
17 | Mary Folan Ryan | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
18 | Ann Coughlan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | Dympna Lawlor | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
20 | Mary Pyke | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Patricia Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | |
22 | Mandy Parslow | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmel Crowley | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
2 | Clotilde Fitzgibbon | Grange Fermoy A.,C. | Cork |
3 | Anna Doris | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
4 | Anna O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
5 | Siobhan Lennon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
6 | Caroline Murphy | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
7 | Mary O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
8 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
9 | Anna Byrne | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
10 | Ita Hanrahan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
11 | Marie Keane | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
12 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
13 | Helen O'Hanlon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
14 | Anna O' Keefe | West Limerick A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niamh O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
2 | Sharon Cahill | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
3 | Mary O'Keeffe | Youghal A.C. | |
4 | Sally Drennan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
5 | Liz Heaslip | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
6 | Marie Gillman | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
7 | Trisha Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
8 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | |
9 | Celia O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
10 | Catherine Lynch | North Cork A.C. | |
11 | Kathleen Spillane | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
12 | Liz Power | Moyne A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Hough | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
2 | Majella Diskin | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
3 | Mari Murphy Condon | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmel Parnell | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
2 | Carmel Mhicdhomhnaill | West Limerick A.C. | Clare |
Place | Club | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallow A.C. | 8, 20, 21, 24 | 73 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 2, 17, 32, 40 | 91 |
3 | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | 10, 26, 50, 52 | 138 |
4 | West Limerick A.C. | 37, 49, 51, 53 | 190 |
Place | County | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 5, 7, 8, 11 | 31 |
2 | Tipperary | 9, 18, 26, 27 | 80 |
3 | Clare | 2, 17, 32, 37 | 88 |
Place | Club | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | An Riocht A.C. | 3, 6, 23 | 32 |
2 | Midleton A.C. | 13, 22, 39 | 74 |
3 | Ennis Track A.C. | 15, 38, 47 | 100 |
Place | County | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 4, 12, 13, 14 | 43 |
2 | Kerry | 3, 6, 23, 25 | 57 |
3 | Tipperary | 35, 46, 59, 62 | 202 |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Harty | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
2 | Philip Harty | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
3 | Stuart Moloney | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | Frank Quinlan | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
5 | Brian Murphy | Carrick on Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
6 | John O'Connell | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
7 | Alan O'Brien | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
8 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
9 | Brian Swaby | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
10 | Frank Hayes | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
11 | Mark Glesson | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
12 | Cillian O'Tuama | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
13 | Tim O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
14 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
15 | Laurence Arthur | Derg A.C. | Clare |
16 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. | |
17 | Sean O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
18 | Vivian Foley | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
19 | Darren Molloy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
20 | Tom Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Sean Quirke | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
22 | Patrick Roche | Carrick on Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
23 | Finbarr Dwyer | Leevale A.C. | |
24 | Martin Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
25 | Raivis Zakis | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
26 | John Hennessy | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
27 | Shane Simcox | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
28 | Kieran Lees | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
29 | Alan Ryan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
30 | Donal Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
31 | Pj Scollard | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
32 | Martin Glynn | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
33 | Johnny O'Sullivan | Galtee Runners A.C. | |
34 | Kenneth Morley | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | John Russell | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
36 | Michael Murphy | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
37 | John Kinsella | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
38 | Fiachra MacDomhnall | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
39 | Ruaidhri Devitt | Dundrum A.C. | |
40 | Vinnie Codd | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
41 | Pat Grace | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
42 | Gerard O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
43 | Padraig O'Dughain | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
44 | Dermot Logue | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
45 | John Barrett | Gneeveguilla A.C. | |
46 | Billy O'Brien | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
47 | Mossie Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
48 | David Lyons | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
49 | Michael Carey | Coolquill A.C. | |
50 | Noel Daly | Mallow A.C. | |
51 | Liam McGuane | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
52 | Michael Kelly | Derg A.C. | Derg A.C. |
53 | Gary Egan | An Bru A.C. | Limerick |
54 | Thomas Mulcahy | An Bru A.C. | Limerick |
55 | Paschall Halley | Waterford A.C. | |
56 | Noel Curtin | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
57 | Des Feeney | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
58 | Dermot Hayes | Dundrum A.C. | |
59 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. | |
60 | Iggy Landers | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
61 | John Maloney | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
62 | Stephen Flanagan | Moyne A.C. | |
63 | John Murphy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
64 | Patrick Ryan | Ballynonty A.C. | Tipperary |
65 | Pat Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
66 | Padraic Bermingham | Mallow A.C. | |
67 | James Kenny | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
68 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
69 | Gerard McLean | Midleton A.C. | |
70 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. | |
71 | Neillus Aherne | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
72 | Michael Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | |
73 | Bernard Feery | Fethard A.C. | Tipperary |
74 | Donal Murphy | Mallow A.C. | |
75 | Eugene Moynihan | Marian A.C. | Clare |
76 | Willie O'Donoghue | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
77 | Gerard Griffin | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
78 | Pat Morrissey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
79 | Eamonn McEvoy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
80 | Yevgeniy Chizhikov | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
81 | Liam Hurrell | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
82 | Pat O'Connor | Eagle A.C. | |
83 | John O'Shea | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
84 | Tom Moloney | Thurles Croke A.C. | Tipperary |
85 | Nick O'Dwyer | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
86 | Walter Keane | Waterford A.C. | |
87 | Jerry O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. | |
88 | James O'Brien | Clonmel A.C. | |
89 | Damien Holian | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
90 | Michael McSweeney | West Muskerry A.C. | |
91 | Maurice Buckley | North Cork A.C. | |
92 | Denis McCarthy | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
93 | Stephen Devereaux | Youghal A.C. | |
94 | Tommy Madden | Marian A.C. | Clare |
95 | Peter Hennessy | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
96 | John O'Malley | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | |
97 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | |
98 | Michael Clune | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
99 | Denis O'Sullivan | Youghal A.C. | |
100 | Edmund O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
101 | Michael Moore | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
102 | Jim Halley | Dundrum A.C. | |
103 | Brian O'Brien | Derg A.C. | |
104 | Tom Owens | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | |
105 | Richard Piotrowski | Eagle A.C. | |
106 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. | |
107 | Mike Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | |
108 | Barry Forde | B.M.O.H. Athletics Club | Clare |
109 | Tony O'Brien | St. Finbarrs A.C. | |
110 | T J Bluett | North Cork A.C. | |
111 | Matt Alexander | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
112 | Robert Cunningham | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
113 | Edward O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
114 | Michael Harvey | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
115 | Sean Whelan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
116 | Donal Casey | Clonmel A.C. | |
11l | Pat Murphy | Eagle A.C. | |
118 | Denis O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
119 | John Cashman | Midleton A.C. | |
120 | James Dalton | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
121 | Liam Liddy | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
122 | Dermot Ledingham | Youghal A.C. | |
123 | Eamonn Nagle | Mallow A.C. | |
124 | Jimmy Doyle | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
125 | Fergal McGrath | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
126 | Steve Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | |
12l | Ken Higgs | Eagle A.C. | |
128 | P.J. Holmes | Dundrum A.C. | |
129 | Keith Ryan | West Muskerry A.C. | |
130 | John Quigley | Eagle A.C. | |
131 | Myles McHugh | Clonmel A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Harty | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
2 | Philip Harty | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
3 | Stuart Moloney | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | Brian Murphy | Carrick on Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
5 | John O'Connell | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
6 | Alan O'Brien | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
l | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
8 | Brian Swaby | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
9 | Cillian O'Tuama | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
10 | Tim O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
11 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. | |
12 | Sean O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
13 | Sean Quirke | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
14 | Patrick Roche | Carrick on Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
15 | Martin Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
16 | Raivis Zakis | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
17 | Kieran Lees | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
18 | Donal Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | John Kinsella | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
20 | Fiachra MacDomhnall | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
21 | Ruaidhri Devitt | Dundrum A.C. | |
22 | Padraig O'Dughain | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
23 | Dermot Logue | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
24 | Mossie Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
25 | David Lyons | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
26 | Michael Carey | Coolquill A.C. | |
27 | Gary Egan | An Bru A.C. | Limerick |
28 | Thomas Mulcahy | An Bru A.C. | Limerick |
29 | John Maloney | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
30 | Stephen Flanagan | Moyne A.C. | |
31 | Patrick Ryan | Ballynonty A.C. | Tipperary |
32 | Michael Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | |
33 | Donal Murphy | Mallow A.C. | |
34 | James O'Brien | Clonmel A.C. | |
35 | Robert Cunningham | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
36 | James Dalton | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Quinlan | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
2 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
3 | Laurence Arthur | Derg A.C. | Clare |
4 | Darren Molloy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
5 | Finbarr Dwyer | Leevale A.C. | |
6 | Shane Simcox | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
7 | Alan Ryan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
8 | Pj Scollard | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
9 | Martin Glynn | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
10 | Johnny O'Sullivan | Galtee Runners A.C. | |
11 | Kenneth Morley | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
12 | John Russell | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
13 | Michael Murphy | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
14 | Vinnie Codd | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
15 | Gerard O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
16 | Billy O'Brien | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
17 | Noel Daly | Mallow A.C. | |
18 | Liam McGuane | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
19 | Des Feeney | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
20 | Padraic Bermingham | Mallow A.C. | |
21 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
22 | Gerard McLean | Midleton A.C. | |
23 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. | |
24 | Liam Hurrell | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
25 | Michael McSweeney | West Muskerry A.C. | |
26 | Peter Hennessy | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
27 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | |
28 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. | |
29 | Denis O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
30 | Eamonn Nagle | Mallow A.C. | |
31 | Fergal McGrath | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
32 | Keith Ryan | West Muskerry A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Hayes | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
2 | Vivian Foley | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
3 | Tom Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | John Hennessy | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
5 | Paschall Halley | Waterford A.C. | |
6 | Dermot Hayes | Dundrum A.C. | |
7 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. | |
8 | Pat Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
9 | Yevgeniy Chizhikov | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
10 | Pat O'Connor | Eagle A.C. | |
11 | Nick O'Dwyer | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
12 | Damien Holian | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | |
13 | John O'Malley | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | |
14 | Jim Halley | Dundrum A.C. | |
15 | Brian O'Brien | Derg A.C. | |
16 | Mike Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | |
17 | Barry Forde | B.M.O.H. Athletics Club | Clare |
18 | T J Bluett | North Cork A.C. | |
19 | Donal Casey | Clonmel A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Gleeson | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Pat Grace | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
3 | John Barrett | Gneeveguilla A.C. | |
4 | Michael Kelly | Derg A.C. | Derg A.C. |
5 | Noel Curtin | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
6 | Iggy Landers | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
7 | John Murphy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
8 | Bernard Feery | Fethard A.C. | Tipperary |
9 | Willie O'Donoghue | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
10 | Pat Morrissey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
11 | John O'Shea | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
12 | Maurice Buckley | North Cork A.C. | |
13 | Denis McCarthy | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
14 | Stephen Devereaux | Youghal A.C. | |
15 | Michael Clune | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
16 | Denis O'Sullivan | Youghal A.C. | |
17 | Edmund O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
18 | Michael Moore | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | John Cashman | Midleton A.C. | |
20 | Liam Liddy | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
21 | Dermot Ledingham | Youghal A.C. | |
22 | Jimmy Doyle | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
23 | Steve Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James Kenny | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
2 | Neillus Aherne | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
3 | Eugene Moynihan | Marian A.C. | Clare |
4 | Gerard Griffin | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
5 | Eamonn McEvoy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
6 | Tom Moloney | Thurles Croke A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Walter Keane | Waterford A.C. | |
8 | Jerry O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. | |
9 | Tom Owens | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | |
10 | Tony O'Brien | St. Finbarrs A.C. | |
11 | Edward O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
12 | Michael Harvey | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
13 | Pat Murphy | Eagle A.C. | |
14 | P.J. Holmes | Dundrum A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Alexander | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | John Quigley | Eagle A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Madden | Marian A.C. | Clare |
2 | Richard Piotrowski | Eagle A.C. | |
3 | Sean Whelan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
4 | Ken Higgs | Eagle A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Myles McHugh | Clonmel A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Cork A.C. | 1, 10, 16, 26 | 53 |
2 | Leevale A.C. | 6, 12, 19, 43 | 80 |
3 | Waterford A.C. | 4, 9, 31, 40 | 84 |
4 | West Waterford A.C. | 2, 25, 29, 47 | 103 |
5 | An Riocht A.C. | 13, 17, 42, 46 | 118 |
6 | Mallow A.C. | 8, 27, 36, 50 | 121 |
7 | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | 3, 20, 28, 89 | 140 |
8 | Dundrum A.C. | 24, 30, 39, 58 | 151 |
9 | Coolquill A.C. | 34, 35, 44, 49 | 162 |
10 | Eagle A.C. | 7, 18, 59, 82 | 166 |
11 | Ennis Track A.C. | 32, 48, 51, 61 | 192 |
12 | West Limerick A.C. | 38, 81, 83, 120 | 322 |
Place | County | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 1, 7, 8, 10, 14, 18 | 58 |
2 | Waterford | 2, 4, 9, 25, 29, 31 | 100 |
3 | Tipperary | 3, 5, 20, 22, 24, 28 | 102 |
4 | Limerick | 21, 37, 38, 53, 54, 81 | 284 |
5 | Clare | 15, 32, 48, 51, 61, 108 | 315 |
Place | Club | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ennis Track A.C. | 63, 78, 98 | 239 |
2 | Youghal A.C. | 56, 93, 99 | 248 |
3 | Midleton A.C. | 71, 100, 119 | 290 |
4 | Eagle A.C. | 105, 117, 127 | 349 |
Place | County | Positions | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tipperary | 11, 41, 73, 76 | 201 |
2 | Clare | 60, 63, 67, 75 | 265 |
3 | Cork | 56, 71, 79, 92 | 298 |
Girls under 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Lisa Nicholas | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
2 | Ava O'Dwyer | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
3 | Abigail O'Regan | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
5 | Doireann Kelly | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
6 | Emily O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
12 | Sophie Mulcahy | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
16 | Ellie Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
23 | Clodagh Fitzgerald | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
24 | Grace Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
27 | Lily O'Shea | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
30 | Adrienne Carroll | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
33 | Kate Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
34 | Erin Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
35 | Cliodhna O'Connell | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
36 | Sinead Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
Girls Under 9 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | K.C.K. A.C. | 18, 19, 22, 29 | 88 |
2 | West Muskerry A.C. | 24, 27, 33, 34 | 118 |
Girls Under 9 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Tipperary | 2, 7, 8, 9, 11, 20 | 57 |
2 | Clare | 1, 4, 13, 14, 15, 17 | 64 |
3 | Cork | 3, 5, 6, 12, 16, 23 | 65 |
Boys under 9 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Zak O'Sullivan | Tramore A.C. | Waterford |
2 | Eoin O'Callaghan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
3 | Killian Whelan | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
6 | Richard Barry | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
12 | Darragh Foley | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
13 | Jack Twomey | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
14 | Charlie Nicholson | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
18 | Christopher McCarthy | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
20 | Sean Hales | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
24 | Daniel Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
31 | Aaron Halton | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
32 | Matthew Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
33 | Liam Cremin | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
34 | Fionn Brennan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
35 | Glen Deburca | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
38 | Dylan Looney | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
Boys Under 9 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Bandon A.C. | 2, 13, 20, 35 | 70 |
2 | Dooneen A.C. | 19, 21, 23, 28 | 91 |
Boys Under 9 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 6, 12, 13, 14, 18 | 65 |
2 | Tipperary | 3, 7, 9, 15, 16, 17 | 67 |
3 | Waterford | 1, 4, 5, 22, 26, 27 | 85 |
Girls Under 11 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Issy McSweeney | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
2 | Nicole Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
3 | Chloe Carroll | Templemore A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | Rachel Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
5 | Niamh Quinn | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
6 | Kathryn O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
7 | Danielle O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
10 | Caoimhe Griffin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
11 | Hellise Loore Vahi | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
14 | Aislinn Henchy | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
15 | Grace Coyle | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
17 | Mary Dorgan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
18 | Aine Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
21 | Ciara O'Sullivan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
22 | Hannah Sajda | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
26 | Ciara White | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
28 | Ciara Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
34 | Ciara Keohane | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
36 | Lucy Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
37 | Rebecca Kelleher | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
38 | Amy Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
39 | Molly O'Callaghan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
40 | Ellie Twomey | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
41 | Caoimhe O' Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
44 | Abbie Dorney | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
53 | Neesha Whelan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
61 | Saoirse Corrigan | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
67 | Jessica Murphy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
68 | Aoibheann Cotter | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
71 | Orla Hartnett | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
74 | Emily Murphy | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
75 | Joanne Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
78 | Ellen Doherty | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
Girls Under 11 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Bandon A.C. | 5, 21, 26, 39 | 91 |
2 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 6, 17, 34, 37 | 94 |
3 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 2, 15, 38, 41 | 96 |
4 | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | 8, 9, 33, 56 | 106 |
5 | Belgooly A.C. | 14, 22, 44, 78 | 158 |
6 | Ennis Track A.C. | 23, 29, 54, 60 | 166 |
7 | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | 27, 31, 52, 64 | 174 |
8 | Marian A.C. | 20, 32, 49, 77 | 178 |
9 | Tulla A.C. | 19, 48, 51, 72 | 190 |
10 | Dooneen A.C. | 12, 47, 80, 81 | 220 |
Girls Under 11 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7 | 25 |
2 | Clare | 8, 9, 16, 19, 20, 23 | 95 |
3 | Tipperary | 3, 27, 31, 43, 52, 55 | 211 |
4 | Limerick | 12, 47, 50, 62, 80, 81 | 332 |
Boys Under 11 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Dara Kennedy | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Ted O'Gorman | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
3 | Tom Halley | Tramore A.C. | Waterford |
4 | Dara McCarthy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
8 | Joseph Buttimer | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
14 | Sean Deasy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
15 | Ruaidhri Boyle | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
24 | Timmy Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
27 | Conor Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
37 | Ciaran Brady | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
48 | Aidan Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
49 | Noah O'Leary | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
53 | Bobby O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
54 | Owen Magner | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
68 | Cormac O'Shanahan | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
77 | Eoghan O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
78 | Cian Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
79 | Ferdia Dennis Mcaleavy | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
83 | Kevin Roche | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
88 | Jack Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
90 | Dara Ryan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
Boys Under 11 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Bandon A.C. | 4, 8, 14, 37 | 63 |
2 | K.C.K. A.C. | 17, 31, 33, 35 | 116 |
3 | Kenmare A.C. | 6, 32, 39, 40 | 117 |
4 | Thurles Crokes A.C. | 10, 22, 25, 60 | 117 |
5 | Fergus A.C. | 5, 16, 26, 82 | 129 |
6 | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | 20, 29, 45, 65 | 159 |
7 | St. Cronans A.C. | 44, 46, 62, 66 | 218 |
Boys Under 11 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Clare | 5, 7, 9, 16, 20, 26 | 83 |
2 | Tipperary | 1, 10, 12, 19, 22, 25 | 89 |
3 | Kerry | 2, 6, 11, 18, 21, 32 | 90 |
4 | Cork | 4, 8, 14, 15, 24, 27 | 92 |
5 | Waterford | 3, 17, 23, 31, 33, 35 | 142 |
6 | Limerick | 13, 47, 63, 64, 81, 84 | 352 |
Girls Under 13 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Rebecca Harrington | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
2 | Maeve Daly | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
3 | Helene Marie Vahi | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
4 | Katelyn Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
7 | Sarah O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
8 | Lily O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
10 | Sinead Kearney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
11 | Maggie Sillett | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
15 | Holly Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | Cork |
20 | Grainne Twomey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
27 | Saoirse O'Neill | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
29 | Brigin Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
30 | Rachel O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
34 | Caoimhe Henchy | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
35 | Caoimhe McGrath | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
36 | Danielle Carroll | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
38 | Aoife Carroll | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
39 | Robyn Foley | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
40 | Olivia Walsh | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
42 | Roisin De Burca | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
43 | Laura Bateman | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
44 | Saoirse O'Connell | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
45 | Natasha Kilgannon | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
46 | Brid Desmond | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
47 | Sharon Tobin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
48 | Catherine Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
Girls Under 13 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Marian A.C. | 5, 12, 16, 19 | 52 |
2 | West Muskerry A.C. | 4, 7, 20, 29 | 60 |
3 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 6, 9, 21, 26 | 62 |
4 | K.C.K. A.C. | 13, 22, 28, 32 | 95 |
5 | Belgooly A.C. | 34, 36, 38, 39 | 147 |
6 | Bandon A.C. | 27, 42, 43, 46 | 158 |
Girls Under 13 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10 | 33 |
2 | Clare | 5, 6, 9, 12, 16, 19 | 67 |
3 | Waterford | 13, 14, 22, 28, 32, 41 | 150 |
Boys Under 13 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Pearce Mooney | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
2 | Patrick Galvin | Star of the Laune A.C. | Kerry |
3 | Tommy Fennell | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
12 | Patrick Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
17 | Macdara ? Conaola | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
18 | Rory Motherway | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
21 | Mark Riordan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
23 | Brian Lombard | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
29 | Andrew Martin | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
30 | Paul Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
32 | Sean O'Riordan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
36 | David McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
41 | Eoin Fitzgerald | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
43 | James McCarthy | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
44 | Fearghal Shanahan | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
50 | Patrick O'Flynn | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
51 | Jamie Magner | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
54 | Conor Griffin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
56 | Conor MacKey | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
57 | David Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
58 | Ben O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
60 | Daniel MacKey | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
61 | Adam Phelan | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
Boys Under 13 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Fergus A.C. | 5, 6, 14, 19 | 44 |
2 | Dooneen A.C. | 10, 11, 24, 49 | 94 |
3 | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 9, 23, 51, 54 | 137 |
4 | Belgooly A.C. | 29, 56, 58, 60 | 203 |
Boys Under 13 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Clare | 1, 5, 6, 8, 14, 16 | 50 |
2 | Cork | 9, 12, 17, 18, 21, 23 | 100 |
3 | Tipperary | 4, 7, 22, 26, 27, 28 | 114 |
Girls Under 15 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Caoimhe Carey | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
2 | Lesley Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
3 | Rachel Hartigan | Marian A.C. | Clare |
4 | Aine Kelleher | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
6 | Orla Coffey | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
8 | Blathnaid Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
15 | Kerry Barrett | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
16 | Jennifer Kearney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
17 | Laetitia Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
20 | Nessa Wheeler | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
Girls Under 15 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 6, 8, 16, 20 | 50 |
2 | K.C.K. A.C. | 5, 10, 28, 29 | 72 |
3 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 12, 14, 24, 27 | 77 |
4 | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | 9, 19, 26, 32 | 86 |
Girls Under 15 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 15 | 36 |
2 | Clare | 3, 9, 12, 14, 18, 19 | 75 |
3 | Waterford | 5, 7, 10, 28, 29, 31 | 110 |
Boys Under 15 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Joseph Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
2 | Richard Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
3 | Frank O'Brien | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
8 | Cathal Fitzgerald | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
10 | Seamus Ahern | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
12 | Andrew Collins | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
14 | Jack O'Neill | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
16 | Joseph Dorgan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
22 | Conor O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
28 | Alex Hegarty | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
Boys Under 15 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 1, 8, 16, 28 | 53 |
2 | Tulla A.C. | 11, 18, 25, 27 | 81 |
3 | St. Cronans A.C. | 15, 23, 26, 29 | 93 |
Boys Under 15 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 2, 3, 8, 10, 12 | 36 |
2 | Clare | 6, 11, 13, 15, 18, 23 | 86 |
Girls Under 17 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Allanah Deering | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Deirbhile Browne | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
3 | Jo Keane | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
5 | Aine O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
12 | Karynn Collins | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
Girls Under 17 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | K.C.K. A.C. | 8, 11, 13, 14 | 46 |
Boys Under 17 | |||
Pos | Name | Team Name | County |
1 | Conor Ryan | Templemore A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | John Muckian | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
3 | Sean Cahill | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
5 | David Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
6 | Colm O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
Boys Under 17 Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | 8, 9, 11, 14 | 42 |
Boys Under 17 County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Tipperary | 1, 4, 10, 12, 13, 16 | 56 |
2 | Clare | 3, 8, 9, 11, 14, 15 | 60 |