Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Twomey | Leevale A.C. |
2 | Alan O'Brien | Eagle A.C. |
3 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. |
4 | Frank Hayes | East Cork A.C. |
5 | Roy Fahy | East Cork A.C. |
6 | John Hennessy | East Cork A.C. |
7 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. |
8 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. |
9 | Vivian Foley | Eagle A.C. |
10 | Shane Harrington | East Cork A.C. |
11 | J J Ryan | Watergrasshill A.C. |
12 | Shane Simcox | Mallow A.C. |
13 | Johnny O'Sullivan | Galtee Runners A.C. |
14 | Conor Collins | Leevale A.C. |
15 | Michael Creed | Leevale A.C. |
16 | Mike Dolphin | Leevale A.C. |
17 | Michael Murphy | Mallow A.C. |
18 | Noel Curtin | Youghal A.C. |
19 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. |
20 | Mark Bickerdike | Leevale A.C. |
21 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
22 | Stephen Geoghegan | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
23 | Paudie Birmingham | Mallow A.C. |
24 | Padraig O'Dubhgain | Leevale A.C. |
25 | Sean Ahern | Youghal A.C. |
26 | Kieran O'Mahony | Leevale A.C. |
27 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. |
28 | Neilus Aherne | Midleton A.C. |
29 | Gerard McLean | Midleton A.C. |
30 | John Collins | Leevale A.C. |
31 | Eoin Field | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
32 | Denis McCarthy | East Cork A.C. |
33 | Glenn Dollard | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
34 | Ciaran Coleman | Youghal A.C. |
35 | Paul Curley | Youghal A.C. |
36 | Tony Dunne | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
37 | Sean O Lionaird | West Muskerry A.C. |
38 | Martin O'Reilly | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
39 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
40 | Brian O'Connor | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
41 | Jerry O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. |
42 | John Hallahan | Leevale A.C. |
43 | Darren Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
44 | Edmond O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. |
45 | Michael Mc Sweeney | West Muskerry A.C. |
46 | Gus Keohane | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
47 | Gerard Cronin | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
48 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. |
49 | Kieran Crowley | Leevale A.C. |
50 | John Desmond | Eagle A.C. |
51 | Martyn Underhill | West Muskerry A.C. |
52 | Eddie O'Regan | Youghal A.C. |
53 | Dan Bourke | Millstreet A.C. |
54 | Tom Owens | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
55 | Joe Murphy | Eagle A.C. |
56 | Brendan Hickey | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
57 | Pat Twomey | Eagle A.C. |
58 | Bernard Corrigan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
59 | Dermot Ledingham | Youghal A.C. |
60 | Barry Williams | Midleton A.C. |
61 | Jim O'Mahony | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
62 | Finbar Kingston | Youghal A.C. |
63 | David McCarthy | Youghal A.C. |
64 | Francisco Jaen | Leevale A.C. |
65 | Denis Looney | Eagle A.C. |
66 | Ger O'Regan | Midleton A.C. |
67 | Vincent Lucey | Youghal A.C. |
68 | Paul Mulcahy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
69 | Pat Murphy | Eagle A.C. |
70 | Eamonn Nagle | Mallow A.C. |
71 | Gary Hartnett | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
72 | Richard Hawkins |
Eagle A.C. |
73 | David O'Riordan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
74 | Ollie McGrath | Galtee Runners A.C. |
75 | Paul Kierans | Midleton A.C. |
76 | Terry Murphy | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
77 | Emmett Callan | Bandon A.C. |
78 | John O'Reilly | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
79 | Batt Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
80 | Aiden Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
81 | John Quigley | Eagle A.C. |
82 | Liam Hurley | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
83 | Martin O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. |
84 | JJ Ryan | Watergrasshill AC |
Posi | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Twomey | Leevale A.C. |
2 | Alan O'Brien | Eagle A.C. |
3 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. |
4 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. |
5 | Shane Harrington | East Cork A.C. |
6 | Conor Collins | Leevale A.C. |
7 | Michael Creed | Leevale A.C. |
8 | Mike Dolphin | Leevale A.C. |
9 | Padraig O'Dubhgain | Leevale A.C. |
10 | Sean Ahern | Youghal A.C. |
11 | Kieran O'Mahony | Leevale A.C. |
12 | Glenn Dollard | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
13 | Ciaran Coleman | Youghal A.C. |
14 | Brendan Hickey | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
15 | Finbar Kingston | Youghal A.C. |
16 | Ollie McGrath | Galtee Runners A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. |
2 | Roy Fahy | East Cork A.C. |
3 | Shane Simcox | Mallow A.C. |
4 | Michael Murphy | Mallow A.C. |
5 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
6 | Stephen Geoghegan | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
7 | Paudie Birmingham | Mallow A.C. |
8 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. |
9 | Gerard McClean | Midleton AC |
10 | Eoin Field | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
11 | Paul Curley | Youghal A.C. |
12 | Tony Dunne | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
13 | Martin O'Reilly | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
14 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
15 | Brian O'Connor | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
16 | Darren Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
17 | Michael Mc Sweeney | West Muskerry A.C. |
18 | Gus Keohane | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
19 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. |
20 | Martyn Underhill | West Muskerry A.C. |
21 | Dan Bourke | Millstreet A.C. |
22 | Jim O'Mahony | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
23 | Francisco Jaen | Leevale A.C. |
24 | Eamonn Nagle | Mallow A.C. |
25 | Gary Hartnett | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Frank Hayes | East Cork A.C. |
2 | John Hennessy | East Cork A.C. |
3 | Vivian Foley | Eagle A.C. |
4 | Johnny O'Sullivan | Galtee Runners A.C. |
5 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. |
6 | Jerry O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. |
7 | Gerard Cronin | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
8 | Bernard Corrigan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
9 | Denis Looney | Eagle A.C. |
10 | Ger O'Regan | Midleton AC |
11 | Vincent Lucey | Youghal A.C. |
12 | Paul Mulcahy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
13 | Richard | Eagle A.C. |
14 | David O'Riordan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
15 | Emmett Callan | Bandon A.C. |
16 | John O'Reilly | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
17 | Batt Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
18 | Aiden Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
19 | Martin O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Noel Curtin | Youghal A.C. |
2 | Mark Bickerdike | Leevale A.C. |
3 | Denis McCarthy | East Cork A.C. |
4 | Sean O Lionaird | West Muskerry A.C. |
5 | John Hallahan | Leevale A.C. |
6 | Edmond O'Sullivan | Midleton AC |
7 | Kieran Crowley | Leevale A.C. |
8 | John Desmond | Eagle A.C. |
9 | Eddie O'Regan | Youghal A.C. |
10 | Dermot Ledingham | Youghal A.C. |
11 | Barry Williams | Midleton AC |
12 | David McCarthy | Youghal A.C. |
13 | Paul Kierans | Midleton AC |
14 | Terry Murphy | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
15 | Liam Hurley | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
16 | JJ Ryan | Watergrasshill AC |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Neilus Aherne | Midleton AC |
2 | John Collins | Leevale A.C. |
3 | Eddie O'Regan | Youghal AC |
4 | Tom Owens | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
5 | Pat Murphy | Eagle A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Joe Murphy | Eagle A.C. |
2 | John Quigley | Eagle A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Pat Twomey | Eagle A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Cork A.C. | 4, 5, 6, 8 | 23 |
2 | Leevale A.C. | 1, 14, 15, 16 | 46 |
3 | Mallow A.C. | 7, 12, 17, 23 | 59 |
4 | Eagle A.C. | 2, 9, 19, 65 | 95 |
5 | St. Finbarrs A.C. | 22, 33, 38, 47 | 140 |
6 | Youghal A.C. | 24, 33, 34, 62 | 153 |
7 | West Muskerry A.C. | 37, 41, 45, 51 | 174 |
8 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | 21, 39, 56, 68 | 184 |
9 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 36, 46, 61, 73 | 216 |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leevale A.C. | 20, 30, 42, 49 | 141 |
2 | Youghal A.C. | 18, 52, 59, 63 | 192 |
3 | Midleton A.C. | 28, 44, 60, 66 | 198 |
4 | Eagle A.C. | 50, 55, 57, 69 | 231 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Millerick | Youghal A.C. |
2 | Carmel Parnell | Leevale A.C. |
3 | Lorna Davey Fitzgerald | Mallow A.C. |
4 | Ronnie Barry | Bandon A.C. |
5 | Ann-Marie Healy | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
6 | Evelyn Cashman | Youghal A.C. |
7 | Anna O'Neill | Doheny A.C. |
8 | Margo Dinan | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
9 | Clotilde Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
10 | Joanne McCann | Mallow A.C. |
11 | Sharon Woods | Mallow A.C. |
12 | Ide Kelleher | Mallow A.C. |
13 | Joan Hough | Midleton AC |
14 | Denise Twohig | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
15 | Helen Leonard | Leevale A.C. |
16 | Gillian Cotter | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
17 | Irene Ni Eighin | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
18 | Niamh O'Connor | East Cork A.C. |
19 | Debbie McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
20 | Lisa Walsh | Youghal A.C. |
21 | Eavan Long | Mallow A.C. |
22 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. |
23 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
24 | Pauline Callan | Bandon A.C. |
25 | Marie Gillman | Midleton AC |
26 | Sally Drennan | Midleton AC |
27 | Gillian Bransfield | Midleton AC |
28 | Celia O'Regan | Youghal A.C. |
29 | Ber Looney | Eagle A.C. |
30 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
31 | Nuala Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
32 | Marion Lyons | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
33 | Barbara Lehane O'Mahony | Mallow A.C. |
34 | Ger Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
35 | Lisa Mullane | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Millerick | Youghal A.C. |
2 | Lorna Davey Fitzgerald | Mallow A.C. |
3 | Niamh O'Connor | East Cork A.C. |
4 | Lisa Walsh | Youghal A.C. |
5 | Gillian Bransfield | Midleton AC |
6 | Barbara Lehane O'Mahony | Mallow A.C. |
7 | Lisa Mullane | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Ronnie Barry | Bandon A.C. |
2 | Ann-Marie Healy | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
3 | Evelyn Cashman | Youghal A.C. |
4 | Joanne McCann | Mallow A.C. |
5 | Sharon Woods | Mallow A.C. |
6 | Ide Kelleher | Mallow A.C. |
7 | Denise Twohig | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
8 | Helen Leonard | Leevale A.C. |
9 | Gillian Cotter | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
10 | Irene Ni Eighin | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
11 | Debbie Mc Carthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
12 | Eavan Long | Mallow A.C. |
13 | Pauline Callan | Bandon A.C. |
14 | Celia O'Regan | Youghal A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Anna O'Neill | Doheny A.C. |
2 | Margo Dinan | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
3 | Clotilde Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
4 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. |
5 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
6 | Ber Looney | Eagle A.C. |
7 | Nuala Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
8 | Ger Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
Pos | Club | Scorers | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midleton | 13, 25, 26 | 64 |
2 | St Catherine's | 23, 31, 34 | 88 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Marie Gillman | Midleton AC |
2 | Sally Drennan | Midleton AC |
3 | Celia O'Regan | Youghal AC |
4 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Joan Hough | Midleton AC |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Carmel Parnell | Leevale A.C. |
2 | Marion Lyons | St. Finbarrs A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallow A.C. | 3, 10, 11, 12 | 36 |
2 | Youghal A.C. | 1, 6, 20, 28 | 55 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Maeve Ahearne | Leevale A.C. |
2 | Maeve McTaggert | Togher A.C. |
3 | Sharon O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. |
4 | Ruth Kilgallen | Togher A.C. |
5 | Stephanie O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. |
6 | Allison Donelly | Togher A.C. |
7 | Edith Finn | Leevale A.C. |
8 | Madeline Carton | Togher A.C. |
9 | Jessica Daly | Togher A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions |
---|---|---|
1 | Togher A.C. | 2, 4, 6, 8 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Seamus Gallagher | West Muskerry A.C. |
2 | James Murray Good | Old Abbey A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Rosemary Alamu | Midleton A.C. |
2 | Kate O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. |
3 | Ellie Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
4 | Emily O'Mahony | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
5 | Isla McCarthy | Doheny A.C. |
6 | Shauna Hurley | Doheny A.C. |
7 | Shannon Bourke | Millstreet A.C. |
8 | Niamh Underhill | West Muskerry A.C. |
9 | Aine Hegarty | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
10 | Sophie Mulcahy | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
11 | Avril O'Sullivan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
12 | Cathy Dorney | Belgooly A.C. |
13 | Libby McGrath | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
14 | Eve Whitehead | Courcey A.C. |
15 | Caoimhe O'Leary | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
16 | Aoibhinn Hurley | Doheny A.C. |
17 | Hazel Hurley | Midleton A.C. |
18 | Ellen Thompson | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
19 | Lucy O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midleton A.C. | 1, 2, 17, 19 | 39 |
2 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 4, 11, 13, 18 | 46 |
3 | Doheny | 5,6,16 | 27 |
4 | Blarney Inniscarra | 9,10,15 | 34 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Denis O'Connor | Old Abbey A.C. |
2 | Dylan Parker | Youghal A.C. |
3 | Seamus Moynihan | Millstreet A.C. |
4 | Killian O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. |
5 | Bobby Kelleher | Leevale A.C. |
6 | Ryan McCormick | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
7 | Darragh Foley | Belgooly A.C. |
8 | Matthew Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
9 | Peter Verling | St. Nicholas A.C. |
10 | Sean Lucey | West Muskerry A.C. |
11 | Patrick Verling | St. Nicholas A.C. |
12 | Andrew Sweetnam | Midleton A.C. |
13 | Darragh Boyd | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
14 | Jake Doody | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
15 | Charlie Nicholson | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
16 | Liam Cremin | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
17 | Chris McCarthy | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
18 | Austin Tayoro | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
19 | Sean O'Callaghan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
20 | Eoin O'Sullivan | Skibbereen A.C. |
21 | Eoin Hurley | West Muskerry A.C. |
22 | Alex Neff | Leevale A.C. |
23 | Brian Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. |
24 | Cathal o shanahan | Skibbereen A.C. |
25 | Peter Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 6, 13, 14, 18 | 51 |
2 | West Muskerry | 4,10,21 | 35 |
3 | St Nicholas | 9,11,19 | 39 |
4 | Blarney Inniscarra | 8,16,17 | 41 |
5 | Belgooly | 7,22,25 | 54 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
2 | Aine Hallahan | Midleton A.C. |
3 | Niamh McCarthy | Doheny A.C. |
4 | Rachel Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. |
5 | Heliise Loore Vahi | Midleton A.C. |
6 | Aislinn Henchy | Belgooly A.C. |
7 | Katie O'Keeffe | Leevale A.C. |
8 | Grace Coyle | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
9 | Danielle O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. |
10 | Hannah Sajda | Belgooly A.C. |
11 | Ciara Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. |
12 | Cmh. O'Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
13 | Amy Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
14 | Aine Sheridan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
15 | Abbie Dorney | Belgooly A.C. |
16 | Amy Verling | St. Nicholas A.C. |
17 | Grace Nyhan | Doheny A.C. |
18 | Saoirse Corrigan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
19 | Ciardha McCarthy | Bandon A.C. |
20 | Clara O'Keeffe | Millstreet A.C. |
21 | Barbora Klepalova | Leevale A.C. |
22 | Aine Murphy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
23 | Anna O'Mahony | Courcey A.C. |
24 | Laura Whitehead | Courcey A.C. |
25 | Ciara O'Sullivan | Millstreet A.C. |
26 | Elizabeth Palmer | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
27 | Kate Reidy | Leevale A.C. |
28 | Amy Smith | Leevale A.C. |
29 | Katelyn Fitzgerald | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
30 | Alej Peleteiro | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
31 | Saoirse Egan | North Cork A.C. |
32 | Moira Leahy | West Muskerry A.C. |
33 | Caoimhe Geoghegan | Midleton A.C. |
34 | Ellie Twomey | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
35 | Karina Hartnett | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
36 | Lainey O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. |
37 | Eimear O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. |
38 | Holly McCarthy | Doheny A.C. |
39 | Orlaith O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. |
40 | Rebecca O'Sullivan | Millstreet A.C. |
41 | Robyn Finn | North Cork A.C. |
42 | Orla Hartnett | Midleton A.C. |
43 | Ellen Doherty | Belgooly A.C. |
44 | Katie Meldrum | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
45 | Jessica Murphy | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
46 | Sarah O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
47 | Katie O'Loughlin | Youghal A.C. |
48 | Ava Murray | Doheny A.C. |
49 | Madison Gallahue Murphy | Millstreet A.C. |
50 | Yvonne O'Mahony | Courcey A.C. |
51 | Odhrna Hurley | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
52 | Emer Collins | St. Nicholas A.C. |
53 | Mollie O'Brien | St. Nicholas A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 1, 8, 12, 13 | 34 |
2 | Belgooly A.C. | 6, 10, 15, 43 | 74 |
3 | Midleton A.C. | 2, 5, 33, 36 | 76 |
4 | West Muskerry A.C. | 4, 9, 32, 37 | 82 |
5 | Leevale A.C. | 7, 21, 27, 28 | 83 |
6 | St. Nicholas A.C. | 11, 16, 18, 52 | 97 |
7 | Doheny A.C. | 3, 17, 38, 48 | 106 |
8 | Millstreet A.C. | 20, 25, 40, 49 | 134 |
9 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 29, 34, 44, 45 | 152 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Callum McElhenney | Bantry A.C. |
2 | Dara McCarthy | Bandon A.C. |
3 | Cormac O'Shanahan | Skibbereen A.C. |
4 | Cathal Barry | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
5 | Conor O'Sullivan | Doheny A.C. |
6 | Timmy Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. |
7 | Liam O'Connor | Youghal A.C. |
8 | Sam Bailey | Doheny A.C. |
9 | Conor Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
10 | Jonathan Walsh | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
11 | Eric Cunningham | Midleton A.C. |
12 | Sean O'Connor | Old Abbey A.C. |
13 | Jamie Hourihan | West Muskerry A.C. |
14 | Liam Foley | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
15 | Owen Magner | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
16 | Sam O'Riordan | Ballincollig A.C. |
17 | William Verling | St. Nicholas A.C. |
18 | Joey O'Callaghan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
19 | Nathan Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
20 | Aidan Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
21 | Bobby O'Riordan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
22 | Ruaidhri Boyle | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
23 | Rian O'Luasa | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
24 | Olan Buckley | Ballincollig A.C. |
25 | Ciaran Brady | Bandon A.C. |
26 | Adam Straub | Courcey A.C. |
27 | Luke Mulcahy | Midleton A.C. |
28 | Andrew Mulcahy | Midleton A.C. |
29 | Erhan Farley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
30 | Cian Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
31 | Michael Mullins | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
32 | Michael Downey | West Muskerry A.C. |
33 | Paddy Duggan | Liscarroll A.C. |
34 | Ronan O'Brien | Youghal A.C. |
35 | Ruben Long | Liscarroll A.C. |
36 | Ethan Walsh | Millstreet A.C. |
37 | Cathal Whooley | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
38 | Eoghan O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. |
39 | Luke O'Donnell | Belgooly A.C. |
40 | Alex O'Riordan | Ballincollig A.C. |
41 | Dara Ryan | Bandon A.C. |
42 | Kevin O'Connell | Bandon A.C. |
43 | Luke Mullins | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
44 | Stephen Sheehan | Liscarroll A.C. |
45 | Darragh Quirke | Liscarroll A.C. |
46 | Kevin Underhill | West Muskerry A.C. |
47 | Dinny McLean | Midleton A.C. |
48 | Eoin Moynihan | West Muskerry A.C. |
49 | Daniel Harte | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 4, 10, 18, 29 | 61 |
2 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 14, 21, 22, 23 | 80 |
3 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | 9, 19, 30, 49 | 107 |
4 | Bandon A.C. | 2, 25, 41, 42 | 110 |
5 | Midleton A.C. | 11, 27, 28, 47 | 113 |
6 | West Muskerry A.C. | 13, 32, 46, 48 | 139 |
7 | Liscarroll A.C. | 33, 35, 44, 45 | 157 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Harrington | Bantry A.C. |
2 | Aoife O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. |
3 | Helene Marie Vahi | Midleton A.C. |
4 | Maggie Sillett | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
5 | Holly Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara A.C. |
6 | Aoife O'Neill | Doheny A.C. |
7 | Lucy T McCarthy | Bandon A.C. |
8 | Margaret Collins | Doheny A.C. |
9 | Miriam Healy | Ballincollig A.C. |
10 | Caoimhe Henchy | Belgooly A.C. |
11 | Cathy Kiely | Millstreet A.C. |
12 | Orlagh O'Mahony | Courcey A.C. |
13 | Sarah Fitzgerald | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
14 | Eimear O'Leary | Millstreet A.C. |
15 | Faelen Richards | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
16 | Emer Conway | Ballincollig A.C. |
17 | Emily Sheridan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
18 | Saoirse O'Neill | Bandon A.C. |
19 | Ciara Neff | Leevale A.C. |
20 | Hazel Sheehan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
21 | Brianna Gallahue Murphy | Millstreet A.C. |
22 | Robyn Foley | Belgooly A.C. |
23 | Caoimhe Gilmartin | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
24 | Amanda O'Sullivan | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
25 | Lara Horgan | Midleton A.C. |
26 | Aoife Carroll | Belgooly A.C. |
27 | Caoimhe McGrath | Midleton A.C. |
28 | Megan Kiely | Millstreet A.C. |
29 | Laura Bateman | Bandon A.C. |
30 | Ailis Murphy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
31 | Roisin De Burca | Bandon A.C. |
32 | Aisling Sexton | Midleton A.C. |
33 | Ciara Bruen | Ballincollig A.C. |
34 | Emma O'Reilly | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
35 | Ellen O'Riordan | Midleton A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millstreet A.C. | 11, 14, 21, 28 | 74 |
2 | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 4, 17, 23, 34 | 78 |
3 | Bandon A.C. | 7, 18, 29, 31 | 85 |
4 | Midleton A.C. | 3, 25, 27, 32 | 87 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Colin Roche | Courcey A.C. |
2 | Donal Bourke | Millstreet A.C. |
3 | Sean Palmer | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
4 | Zack Dinan | Leevale A.C. |
5 | Darragh Byrd | Leevale A.C. |
6 | Max Cronin | Courcey A.C. |
7 | Rory Motherway | Youghal A.C. |
8 | Donnacha Murphy | Millstreet A.C. |
9 | Jake Lynch | Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
10 | Fearghal Desmond | Leevale A.C. |
11 | Brian Lombard | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
12 | Eoin Fitzgerald | Youghal A.C. |
13 | Arron Elliott | Leevale A.C. |
14 | Joseph Bailey | Doheny A.C. |
15 | Harry McDwyer | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
16 | ferghal O'Shanahan | Skibbereen A.C. |
17 | Gearoid O'Brien | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
18 | Jack Worrall | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
19 | Samuel Olugbue | Leevale A.C. |
20 | Darragh Moynihan | Millstreet A.C. |
21 | Jamie Magner | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
22 | Scott Kelleher | Leevale A.C. |
23 | David McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
24 | Mark O'Connor | Leevale A.C. |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Leevale A.C. |
26 | Conor Lucey | West Muskerry A.C. |
27 | Tom Hartnett | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
28 | Shey Pyatt | Doheny A.C. |
29 | Ben Reidy | Leevale A.C. |
30 | David Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
31 | Eoin Twomey | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
32 | Brian Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
33 | Oisin Egan | North Cork A.C. |
34 | Michael Harrington | Courcey A.C. |
35 | Cian O'Callaghan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
36 | Ian Buckley | Millstreet A.C. |
37 | Billy O'Brien | Midleton A.C. |
38 | Joshua Jumbo | Millstreet A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leevale A.C. | 4, 5, 10, 13 | 32 |
2 | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 3, 11, 21, 30 | 65 |
3 | Millstreet A.C. | 2, 8, 20, 36 | 66 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Caoimhe Carey | Midleton A.C. |
2 | Caoimhe O'Leary | Millstreet A.C. |
3 | Aine Cait ni Cheallachain | Ballincollig A.C. |
4 | Mei Ming Alana Cronin | Liscarroll A.C. |
5 | Ciara Hurley | Doheny A.C. |
6 | Letitia Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
7 | R.Marie Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
8 | Gemma O'Regan | Millstreet A.C. |
9 | Aoibh Daly | Ballincollig A.C. |
10 | Emma Moynihan | Millstreet A.C. |
11 | Emer Foley | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
12 | Sara Bourke | Millstreet A.C. |
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millstreet A.C. | 2, 8, 10, 12 | 32 |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | andrew collins | Skibbereen A.C. |
2 | James Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
3 | Cormac Hallihan | Midleton A.C. |
4 | Patrick Gavin Kelly | Midleton A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Karynn Collins | Youghal A.C. |
2 | Aine O'Regan | Youghal A.C. |
3 | Carmel Casey | Grange/Fermoy A.C. |
4 | Tara O'Keeffe | Midleton A.C. |
5 | Serena Casey | Ballincollig A.C. |
Pos | Name | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | John Muckian | Bandon A.C. |
2 | Colm O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C. |