Results of Waterfront 10k - December 2014

                Clonakilty, Saturday 6th December 2014


Race Results: April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 July 2014 August 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014

Results:
Marathon Directors Run Half-Marathon

Cork Athletics Homepage

Pos Forename Surname Cat Club Chip Gun
1 Killian O'CONNOR M Eagle AC 36:20:00 36:20:00
2 Ian DORGAN M40 St finbarrs 37:04:00 37:04:00
3 Tim HARNEDY M   37:28:00 37:28:00
4 Simone RODIGARI M Eagle AC 37:50:00 37:50:00
5 John LYNCH M Tracton AC 37:58:00 37:58:00
6 Shane O'ROURKE M40 Brandon AC 38:05:00 38:05:00
7 Sean ALLIS M40 Clonakilty AC 38:12:00 38:14:00
8 Stephen LYNCH M   38:47:00 38:47:00
9 Keith LEE M   38:48:00 38:48:00
10 Trevor DUNNE M An Riocht A.C. 38:58:00 38:59:00
11 Billy CARR M   39:08:00 39:08:00
12 Robert DOHERTY M Ballymore Cobh ac 39:10:00 39:12:00
13 Sean O'SULLIVAN M Eagle AC 39:22:00 39:26:00
14 Paudie O'DONOVAN M40   39:25:00 39:27:00
15 Benny MCHUGH M   39:38:00 39:38:00
16 Martin WHITE M Jog4all@yahoo.com 39:42:00 39:42:00
17 Finbar MCCARTHY M   39:45:00 39:47:00
18 Humphrey McCarthy M   39:50:00 39:50:00
19 Aidan SCALLY M50   39:51:00 39:51:00
20 Margaret MURPHY F Bandon AC 40:03:00 40:03:00
21 Anthony WRIGHT M   40:25:00 40:25:00
22 Edward SHEEHY M   40:24:00 40:27:00
23 Grainne OCALLAGHAN F unattached 40:32:00 40:33:00
24 Anna O'NEILL F40 Doheny A.C. 40:38:00 40:38:00
25 Elton CHAMBERS M Tracton AC 40:50:00 40:54:00
26 Barry LOONEY M   40:52:00 40:54:00
27 Allan CARR M   41:03:00 41:10:00
28 Diarmuid HAYES M   41:15:00 41:19:00
29 Tom CROWLEY M50   41:22:00 41:23:00
30 Paul O'CONNOR M   41:24:00 41:30:00
31 Michael AHERNE M   41:51:00 41:51:00
32 Mags DEMPSEY F40 Tracton AC 41:48:00 41:53:00
33 Mike KEOHANE M   41:53:00 41:56:00
34 John TWOMEY M Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 41:59:00 41:59:00
35 Jason MOLONEY M Ennis Track 42:15:00 42:15:00
36 John CONNOLLY M50   42:26:00 42:26:00
37 Kevin MCCARTHY M   42:25:00 42:29:00
38 Daniel MORGAN M Schull Triathlon Club 42:30:00 42:36:00
39 John CLANCY M   42:56:00 42:59:00
40 Paul CONNOLLY M40 Cork Tri Club 42:58:00 43:01:00
41 Mary O'SHEA F Kenmare AC 43:07:00 43:08:00
42 Late entry     43:08:00 43:09:00
43 Dermot LYNCH M40   43:06:00 43:10:00
44 Niall FEENEY M40 trim ac 43:10:00 43:14:00
45 Michael FORDE M   43:12:00 43:16:00
46 Chris FEHILLY M Bandon Cycling Club 43:23:00 43:29:00
47 Brian O'DONOVAN F   43:27:00 43:31:00
48 Eleanor GRIFFIN F   43:37:00 43:38:00
49 Late entry     43:43:00 43:43:00
50 Diarmuid GRIMES M   43:48:00 43:48:00
51 john LORGAN M40 Schull tri club 43:49:00 43:49:00
52 Pat SHEEHAN M50 Kenmare Tri 43:49:00 43:52:00
53 Don O'LEARY M   43:47:00 43:56:00
54 John MULCAHY M   44:01:00 44:08:00
55 Cillian MCMULLEN M   44:09:00 44:13:00
56 James HEALY M Guerilla Fitness 44:33:00 44:36:00
57 David Stack M   44:43:00 44:45:00
58 Donncha MOYNIHAN M40 Tracton AC 44:42:00 44:47:00
59 John O'SULLIVAN M Bandon 44:38:00 44:49:00
60 Karen WALSH F   44:45:00 44:52:00
61 John O'CONNELL M   44:51:00 44:56:00
62 John O'DRISCOLL M50 The Rising Sun AC 44:57:00 45:00:00
63 Maeve O'MAHONY F Absolute Health and Fitness 44:32:00 45:03:00
64 Gerard HARRINGTON M40 Blue Loo Bullets 45:01:00 45:10:00
65 John PRUNTY M   45:06:00 45:10:00
66 David WALL M   45:08:00 45:11:00
67 Michael DINEEN M   45:29:00 45:29:00
68 Marie CONDON F Absolute Health and Fitness 45:35:00 45:37:00
69 Anthony AHERNE M   45:22:00 45:38:00
70 Late entry     45:40:00 45:40:00
71 Jim BARRETT M40   45:32:00 45:41:00
72 Benjamin GEAREY M40 UCC 45:49:00 45:49:00
73 Luigi BARLASSINA M   45:45:00 45:49:00
74 Declan WILLIAMSON M40 None 45:48:00 45:51:00
75 Rose MAGNER F St Finbarrs 45:45:00 45:51:00
76 Derek HEALY M   45:51:00 45:52:00
77 Jordan WHYTE MJ   45:58:00 46:00:00
78 Derry LORDAN M   46:02:00 46:08:00
79 Ken DEANE M   46:01:00 46:10:00
80 Gearoid DAVIS M40   45:50:00 46:12:00
81 Ken HIGGS M60 Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. 46:16:00 46:21:00
82 Late entry     46:07:00 46:23:00
83 Lilly MARCIMAIN F   46:27:00 46:27:00
84 Donal O'SULLIVAN M50 Kenmare A C 46:27:00 46:28:00
85 AnneMarie NOLAN F St. Killians AC 46:24:00 46:32:00
86 Darragh MCCULLAGH MJ   46:36:00 46:39:00
87 Shaun HOUGH M40   46:04:00 46:40:00
88 Padraig HORAN M   45:51:00 46:42:00
89 Bryce MCCULLAGH MJ   46:42:00 46:47:00
90 Debbie MCCARTHY F40 Riverstick Kinsale AC 46:35:00 46:47:00
91 Brendan WALSH M40   46:47:00 46:47:00
92 Noreen CROWLEY F   46:49:00 46:50:00
93 Shane HEFFERNAN M   46:48:00 47:00:00
94 Late entry     47:03:00 47:03:00
95 Norleen O'SULLIVAN F   47:00:00 47:08:00
96 Helen MCCARTHY M40 Drimoleague 47:00:00 47:10:00
97 Nigel O'GORMAN M   46:54:00 47:12:00
98 Marian MURPHY F   47:13:00 47:22:00
99 Roni CROWLEY F Jog4All 47:18:00 47:24:00
100 Finbarr HAROLD M   47:09:00 47:26:00
101 William JAGOE M Jagoe 47:06:00 47:27:00
102 Colm KERR M   47:26:00 47:27:00
103 Louise O'DONOGHUE F   47:24:00 47:29:00
104 Richard HAWKINS M40 Eagle AC 47:28:00 47:31:00
105 Samantha RIORDAN F40   47:40:00 47:44:00
106 Siobhain MCCARTHY F   47:42:00 47:45:00
107 Tom AHERN M   47:30:00 47:55:00
108 Tom BUTLER M50   46:57:00 47:57:00
108 Clare O'CONNELL F Athletico Burnfort 47:05:00 47:57:00
110 Josh O'REGAN MJ   47:51:00 48:02:00
111 Frank CULLOTY M   47:55:00 48:03:00
112 Cian QUIGLEY M   47:54:00 48:04:00
113 Clive DONOVAN M The Ballyglass Bashers 48:11:00 48:11:00
114 Tim O'CONNOR M   48:17:00 48:20:00
115 Patrick LEAHY M40   48:21:00 48:26:00
116 Colin MURPHY M40   48:19:00 48:26:00
117 Maire O'DRISCOLL F   48:27:00 48:27:00
118 David CAREN M40   48:17:00 48:28:00
119 Paschal O'DONOGHUE M40 Tracton AC 48:19:00 48:29:00
120 Cormac CAHILL M40   48:16:00 48:34:00
121 Richard HAUGH M40   48:29:00 48:38:00
122 Richard WALSH M   48:29:00 48:43:00
123 Darragh SCOTT M Roslea Builders 47:24:00 48:44:00
124 John HAYSE M50 Riseing sun 48:43:00 48:44:00
125 Brian DE BARRA M   48:47:00 48:52:00
126 Dympna CONNOLLY F Eagle A.C. 49:05:00 49:09:00
127 Late entry     49:11:00 49:11:00
128 Leanne MCCARTHY F Tralee Triathlon Club 49:14:00 49:21:00
129 Michael LANDERS M50   49:21:00 49:23:00
130 Brian MURPHY M   48:37:00 49:29:00
131 Keri AHERN FJ   48:48:00 49:30:00
132 Eileen CRONIN F50 Killarney Road Runners 49:23:00 49:30:00
132 David DOYLE M40 Killarney Road Runner 49:24:00 49:30:00
134 Brian KELLY M40 Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 49:25:00 49:33:00
135 Siobhan SEXTON F   49:34:00 49:42:00
136 Linda MORGAN F40 Schull Triathlon Club 49:36:00 49:43:00
137 Mark BOLSTER M 2 Ups 49:36:00 49:50:00
138 Michael WALSH M   49:51:00 49:51:00
139 Simon CARRUTHERS M   49:39:00 49:52:00
139 Barry HURLEY M   49:47:00 49:52:00
141 Caimin MURPHY M   49:38:00 49:52:00
142 Liam CURTIN M Clonakilty Road runners 50:01:00 50:02:00
143 Steve ANDERSON M   49:50:00 50:02:00
144 Anne BAMFORD F40   49:38:00 50:04:00
145 John O'REILLY M40 Ballymore Cobh Athletic Club 49:36:00 50:05:00
146 Michael HENVEY M   50:01:00 50:10:00
147 Catriona KENNEDY F   50:10:00 50:11:00
148 Norma COLLINS F Tracton Athletics Club 50:09:00 50:16:00
149 Tom O'NEILL M50 Ballintotis Fit4Life 50:18:00 50:19:00
150 Diarmuid HOLLY M   50:02:00 50:20:00
151 Helen O'CALLAGHAN F40 Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. 50:09:00 50:20:00
152 Kieran WHITE M40 Clonakilty Road runners 50:23:00 50:32:00
153 Stephen CREMIN M   50:11:00 50:34:00
154 Aisling BARRY F BANDON F4L 50:19:00 50:37:00
155 Ronan GOGGIN M   50:02:00 50:38:00
156 Orla RIORDAN F   50:34:00 50:39:00
157 Gavin FLEET M   50:06:00 50:42:00
158 Peter NEVILLE M North Cork Ac 50:27:00 50:43:00
159 Orla DOYLE F   50:40:00 50:48:00
159 Wojciech WALUSIAK M 2 Ups 50:33:00 50:48:00
161 Niall MCCARTHY M   50:02:00 50:49:00
162 Claire DUNNE F Apres Run Cork 50:35:00 50:49:00
163 Michael TWOMEY M   50:40:00 50:50:00
164 Lorraine O'SULLIVAN F St Finbarrs 50:35:00 50:50:00
165 Bernie O'MAHONY F40   50:22:00 50:56:00
166 Denis O'DONOVAN M   50:46:00 50:59:00
167 Sean TAYLOR M40   50:57:00 51:00:00
168 Claire MCCARTHY F   51:02:00 51:07:00
169 Sarah SHEEHY F   51:03:00 51:09:00
170 Mike O'DONOVAN M   50:51:00 51:10:00
171 Paul BURKE M50   50:55:00 51:14:00
172 Fiona BEGLEY F40 Bantry ac 51:06:00 51:15:00
173 Micheal GRIFFIN M40   50:53:00 51:17:00
174 Stiofan FRAINC M   51:21:00 51:31:00
175 Damien MURPHY M40   51:18:00 51:31:00
176 Hilda O'MAHONY F40   51:14:00 51:32:00
177 Deirdre FITZGERALD F   51:02:00 51:40:00
178 Aidan HOLLAND M40   51:31:00 51:42:00
179 James AHERNE M40   51:29:00 51:42:00
180 Paula MCGRATH F   51:37:00 51:43:00
181 Blathnaid BURKE F   51:27:00 51:44:00
182 Mairead HAYES F   51:40:00 51:48:00
183 Bethany HAIGH FJ Bandon A.C. 51:10:00 51:48:00
184 Colette O'REGAN F40 Clonakilty running club 51:48:00 51:48:00
185 Aisling SHEEHY FJ   51:09:00 51:49:00
186 Mark MCCARTHY M   51:39:00 51:52:00
187 Jill TURNER F   51:14:00 51:53:00
188 Peter CUMMINS M50   51:48:00 51:53:00
189 Olive AMBROSE F Tracton AC 51:51:00 51:55:00
190 Shane MURPHY M   51:36:00 51:57:00
190 Deirdre MURPHY F   51:36:00 51:57:00
192 Cathal O'REGAN M   51:12:00 52:05:00
193 Olive DOOLEY F   52:03:00 52:07:00
194 Gearoid WHELTON M   51:54:00 52:08:00
195 Anthony NOONAN M   52:03:00 52:10:00
196 Shay O'DONOVAN M   51:51:00 52:11:00
197 Rory O'DWYER M50   51:14:00 52:12:00
198 Sarah MURPHY F   52:08:00 52:13:00
199 Margaret OBRIEN F50   52:15:00 52:17:00
200 Laura CAMPBELL F Absolute JOG4ALL 52:06:00 52:17:00
201 Peter WHELTON MJ   51:42:00 52:19:00
202 John LOONEY M40   52:02:00 52:20:00
203 Mark HACKETT M   52:02:00 52:20:00
204 Michael O'SHEA M   52:08:00 52:25:00
205 Kevin TWOMEY M   52:25:00 52:30:00
206 Sharon LEVIS F   51:55:00 52:30:00
207 Molly JACKSON F   52:28:00 52:36:00
208 Sarah MCKNIGHT F40 Scull Tri Club 52:34:00 52:40:00
209 Finbarr COLEMAN M St Finbarrs AC 51:48:00 52:46:00
210 Linda KELLY F   52:38:00 52:46:00
211 Stephanie CUNNINGHAM F40 na 52:14:00 52:47:00
212 Michael O'DONOVAN M40   52:32:00 52:53:00
213 Darragh O'LEARY M   52:43:00 52:53:00
214 Mary MURPHY F50   52:46:00 52:54:00
215 Michael O'MAHONY M50   51:57:00 52:56:00
216 James MURPHY M   52:03:00 52:56:00
217 Ken COLLINS M   52:05:00 52:56:00
218 Caroline O'DONOVAN F   52:20:00 52:57:00
219 Kate GIBNEY F Watergrasshill AC 52:25:00 52:59:00
220 Coman DUKE M   52:30:00 53:05:00
221 Mairead LUCAS F   53:02:00 53:06:00
222 Mike MCKEON M50 BANDON F4L 52:08:00 53:07:00
223 Paul O'RIO'RDAN M Murf loves Ross 52:47:00 53:09:00
224 Tom CARROLL M50   52:56:00 53:20:00
225 Gary HOWARTH M40 Ross Steam Runners 52:58:00 53:21:00
226 Sean Michael COLLINS M   52:24:00 53:22:00
227 Aoife NOONE F   53:24:00 53:24:00
228 Christine GALLAGHER F40   52:45:00 53:25:00
229 Joan COLLINS F40   53:21:00 53:26:00
230 Helen O'DONOVAN F40   53:21:00 53:30:00
230 SUSAN O'SULLIVAN F40   53:22:00 53:30:00
232 Damien O'HEA M   52:21:00 53:30:00
233 Craig MAIDEN M40   53:25:00 53:35:00
234 Ned DWYER M40   53:05:00 53:37:00
235 Eileen RUSSELL F   53:25:00 53:38:00
236 Deborah O'MAHONY F   53:25:00 53:38:00
237 SeŠn COLLINS M None 53:25:00 53:40:00
238 Brendan PHAIR M   53:26:00 53:40:00
239 Kate DEASY F40 JOG FOR ALL 53:30:00 53:41:00
240 Liam DUNPHY M   53:33:00 53:41:00
241 Mary O'DONOVAN F40 skibbereen 53:28:00 53:41:00
242 A LYNCH F   53:33:00 53:47:00
243 Aidan HARTE M   53:39:00 53:48:00
244 Lynne DOHERTY F40 Ballymore athletics club Cobh 53:39:00 53:49:00
245 James DEASY M   52:54:00 53:50:00
246 Gerard VOWLES M40 Mallow AC 53:34:00 53:52:00
247 Mathieu VERHOEVEN M   53:37:00 53:54:00
248 Lynda DOWNING F40   53:54:00 53:57:00
249 Ruth FARRELL F40   53:50:00 53:58:00
250 Emma JAGOE F Jagoe 53:13:00 53:58:00
251 Sean HAYES M   53:07:00 53:59:00
252 Ide NI MHUIRI F   53:50:00 54:01:00
253 Elaine CALLAGHAN F   53:49:00 54:04:00
254 Ruth HOULIHAN F   53:31:00 54:05:00
255 Margaret DUGGAN F40 Ballintotis Fit4Life 53:56:00 54:08:00
256 Connor QUIRKE M40   54:05:00 54:09:00
257 Eamonn MOLONEY M50   53:41:00 54:11:00
258 Michelle MCCOY F Woodford RC 53:31:00 54:17:00
259 Lorna O'REGAN F jog 4 all 54:02:00 54:22:00
260 Maeve GRIFFIN F Ballymore Cobh Athletic 54:12:00 54:24:00
261 Pedro CORREIA M40   53:33:00 54:25:00
262 Colm CARROLL M   53:44:00 54:25:00
263 Gr„°Inne O'DONOVAN F   53:57:00 54:28:00
264 Jamie WALKER M   54:05:00 54:29:00
265 Anne MURPHY F60   54:08:00 54:30:00
266 Rose MCCULLAGH F   54:07:00 54:32:00
267 Uwe FRITZ M50   54:26:00 54:34:00
268 Annette COMERFORD F40   54:27:00 54:35:00
269 Sinead HOURIHANE F   54:11:00 54:42:00
270 David CANTY M   54:23:00 54:45:00
271 Gary MOLLAGHAN M   53:57:00 54:45:00
272 Mark MEHIGAN M   54:38:00 54:46:00
273 Lorraine HOUGH F   54:27:00 54:46:00
274 George HENCHION M40   53:59:00 54:49:00
275 Siobhan HOWE F   54:41:00 54:51:00
276 Claire QUINN F   54:04:00 54:52:00
277 Justin CROWLEY M40   54:33:00 54:55:00
278 Laura HARNEY F Tracton AC 54:29:00 54:55:00
279 Rachel SHEEHY FJ   54:41:00 54:57:00
280 Miriam DEASY F   54:50:00 55:01:00
281 Miriam FARRELL F40   54:18:00 55:06:00
282 Erica JENNINGS F   54:41:00 55:12:00
283 Hilary RIORDAN F   55:12:00 55:12:00
284 Sile COLLINS F   54:37:00 55:13:00
285 Alan LOWNEY M40   55:00:00 55:22:00
286 Maeve FITZGERALD F   55:07:00 55:26:00
287 Eva BRENNAN F   54:39:00 55:31:00
288 Jim BYRNE M   54:56:00 55:32:00
289 Ciara CONDREN F None 55:03:00 55:33:00
290 Alannah CROWLEY FJ   55:26:00 55:34:00
291 Danielle DUBOIS F   55:19:00 55:36:00
292 Paul GAVAN M40   54:47:00 55:37:00
293 Katie KEANE F   55:36:00 55:39:00
294 Garret MCGOLDRICK F   54:56:00 55:40:00
295 Carol MCGRATH F40   55:02:00 55:43:00
296 Billy FOLEY MJ   55:46:00 55:49:00
296 Shane MURRAY MJ   55:45:00 55:49:00
298 Rob O'KEEFE M40 Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 55:26:00 55:54:00
299 Martina O'LEARY F   55:24:00 55:57:00
300 Carmel HAYES F Ballyhoolihan AC 55:24:00 56:02:00
301 Elaine OBRIEN F   55:42:00 56:03:00
302 Mick O'DONOVAN M40   55:49:00 56:04:00
303 Shane OBRIEN M   55:42:00 56:04:00
304 Niamh PATTWELL F40 Kenmare triathlon 55:39:00 56:04:00
305 Grainne O'GORMAN F   55:38:00 56:07:00
306 Rochelle SCANNELL FJ   56:13:00 56:19:00
307 Peter CAWLEY M40   56:17:00 56:23:00
308 Finola O'DONOVAN F40   56:26:00 56:28:00
309 Sheila CULLINANE F   55:52:00 56:28:00
310 Donal COONEY M40   56:14:00 56:29:00
311 Ava O'DONOGHUE F   56:28:00 56:32:00
312 Mark NUGENT M40   56:23:00 56:34:00
313 Ted O'LEARY MJ Mullingar Harriers 55:53:00 56:40:00
314 Gail JONES F Bandon Fit4Life 56:15:00 56:41:00
315 Megan O'LEARY FJ Mullingar Harriers 56:36:00 56:41:00
316 Eoin Stack M40   55:54:00 56:41:00
317 Anna KERINS F   56:08:00 56:42:00
318 Sarah AHERN F Ballymore Cobh ac 56:33:00 56:44:00
319 Ruth PHELAN F50 Ballymore Cobh A.C. 56:02:00 56:45:00
320 Shane MCCABE M None 55:52:00 56:46:00
321 Alison DILLON F   56:37:00 56:47:00
322 Sheila TRUNWIT F40   56:26:00 56:52:00
323 Pat COMERFORD M40   56:46:00 56:58:00
324 Donagh NUGENT F   56:14:00 56:59:00
325 Maureen MURPHY F40   56:11:00 57:03:00
326 Sinead QUINN F Tracton AC 56:47:00 57:04:00
327 Laura BUCKLEY F Tracton AC 56:47:00 57:04:00
328 Noelle HENNESSY F   56:47:00 57:04:00
329 Denis LENIHAN M   56:34:00 57:06:00
330 Roisin MCCARTHY F   56:34:00 57:06:00
331 Gareth FOSTER M Woodford RC 56:08:00 57:08:00
332 Trish KENNY F   56:37:00 57:08:00
333 Juanita GALLOWAY-O'REGAN F   57:04:00 57:10:00
333 Angela LEAHY-O'REILLY F40 Ballymore Cobh Athletic Club 56:27:00 57:10:00
335 Catherine HELBROW F40 Bandon Fit 4 Life 56:47:00 57:12:00
336 Siobhan GREEN F40   57:00:00 57:17:00
337 Mel DEVINE M40 Bantry A/C 56:57:00 57:18:00
338 Helen O'NEILL F   57:08:00 57:21:00
339 Joanne GAYNOR F   57:10:00 57:28:00
340 Richard MCKENNA M40   56:32:00 57:31:00
341 Kevin MCCARTHY M   56:50:00 57:35:00
342 Florence MCCARTHY M40   56:55:00 57:35:00
343 John POWELL M60   57:10:00 57:36:00
344 Michael GUINANE M40   57:02:00 57:37:00
345 Rebecca COONAN FJ Naas 57:34:00 57:39:00
346 Cora REGAN F40 St Finbarrs 57:34:00 57:41:00
347 Eleanor MOYNIHAN F40   56:50:00 57:43:00
348 Linda FLANNERY F   57:15:00 57:44:00
349 Nichola POWER F Cobh Tri Club 57:36:00 57:46:00
350 Sheila WALTON F40   57:24:00 57:49:00
351 Denise TOBIN F40 youghal ac 57:36:00 57:50:00
352 Michael WILSON M50   57:37:00 57:51:00
353 Irene OCALLAGHAN F   57:10:00 57:51:00
353 Sinead O'DONOGHUE F   57:10:00 57:51:00
355 Witold FRACEK M40   57:09:00 57:51:00
356 Shane ROBINSON M40 Courtmacsherry Rowing Club 57:08:00 57:56:00
357 Molly GRIFFIN F   57:37:00 58:04:00
358 Jennifer TWOMEY F   57:12:00 58:05:00
359 Oscar DUNNE MJ Limerick Striders 57:34:00 58:06:00
360 Caimin CROWLEY M   57:45:00 58:06:00
361 Michelle DOYLE F40   57:34:00 58:08:00
362 Aoife KEOHANE F   58:04:00 58:08:00
363 Tina DENNEHY F40 GC Runners 57:24:00 58:10:00
364 Mairead O'CARROLL F   57:25:00 58:20:00
365 Geraldine HOGAN F40 Bantry Fit for Life 57:56:00 58:24:00
366 Grainne NI SHUILLEABHAIN F40   58:18:00 58:25:00
367 Emma O'NEILL F   57:35:00 58:27:00
368 Colm HAYES M40   58:07:00 58:27:00
369 Sarah CREEDON F   58:04:00 58:29:00
370 Nicola COLEMAN F   58:04:00 58:29:00
371 Helena MURPHY F   58:05:00 58:32:00
372 Lisa MURPHY F jog 4 all 57:40:00 58:32:00
373 Niamh AHERN F Bandon Fit4Life 58:09:00 58:35:00
374 Breda O'DONOVAN F40 Tracton AC 58:29:00 58:46:00
375 Donna MCCOY F Woodford RC 57:47:00 58:47:00
376 Elena DINEEN FJ   58:08:00 58:48:00
377 Jackie DAWSON F40   58:31:00 58:48:00
378 Paula Kiely F   57:53:00 58:49:00
379 Mary DEASY F   57:52:00 58:49:00
380 Mark WADE M No Team 58:33:00 58:50:00
381 Cariosa WALSH F40 Donore Harriers 58:35:00 58:51:00
382 Yvonne COLLINS FJ   58:14:00 58:53:00
383 Sue POOLE F40 na 58:19:00 58:54:00
384 John COLGAN M60   58:18:00 58:58:00
385 Tom MULCAHY M40   58:04:00 58:59:00
386 Eveleen CLANCY FJ   58:54:00 59:01:00
387 Eleanor O'REILLY F   58:25:00 59:04:00
388 Alan TOBIN M LOWmountain 58:06:00 59:05:00
389 Nassreen ABDULLAH F   57:51:00 59:06:00
390 Linda HODNETT F Bandon A.C. 58:43:00 59:10:00
391 Damien ARCHER-GOOD M Cork Tri Club 58:27:00 59:10:00
392 Donal O'DONOGHUE M40   58:47:00 59:12:00
393 David HAMILTON M40   58:17:00 59:13:00
394 Carolyn ACTON F   58:55:00 59:14:00
395 Janette WILIAMSON F40   58:30:00 59:17:00
396 Siobhan O'DONOVAN FJ Rosscarbery 59:07:00 59:19:00
397 Margaret LAVIN F40 Bantry ac 59:18:00 59:30:00
398 Grainne MCREDMOND F   59:22:00 59:32:00
399 Colman KELLEHER M40   59:18:00 59:36:00
400 Kevin BARRY M40   59:20:00 59:37:00
401 Aoife DOWLING FJ   58:59:00 59:37:00
402 Niamh KELLY F Munchie Milers 59:13:00 59:39:00
403 Kathleen FITZPATRICK F40   58:29:00 59:39:00
404 Lisa COLLINS F40   59:23:00 59:41:00
405 Meleesa FARRELL F40   58:43:00 59:45:00
406 Jan VERWEY M40 Ballymore A.C 58:38:00 59:45:00
407 Maureen SMITH F   59:10:00 59:46:00
408 Claire MURPHY F   58:58:00 59:47:00
408 Aine TWOMEY F   58:58:00 59:47:00
410 Eimear DINEEN FJ   59:08:00 59:47:00
411 Ger BROWNE M   58:53:00 59:49:00
412 Kevin BUTLER M40   59:14:00 59:52:00
413 Patrick O'KEEFFE M   59:41:00 59:53:00
414 Catriona HAWKINS F40 Eagle AC 59:18:00 59:54:00
415 Claire HAYES F   59:31:00 59:56:00
416 Louis POWELL M   59:33:00 59:57:00
417 Tom DICKINSON M   59:06:00 59:58:00
418 Carol BYRNE F40 Kilworth Meet train 59:35:00 59:59:00
419 Ciara O'CONNOR F   58:57:00 01:00:00
420 Liam ROCHE M   59:07:00 01:00:01
421 Jp HARNEDY M   59:00:00 01:00:03
422 Carol SWEENEY F   59:37:00 01:00:04
423 Domhnall HARNEDY M   59:01:00 01:00:04
424 Jodie O'LEARY FJ Mullingar Harriers 59:19:00 01:00:07
425 Wendy O'LEARY F40 mulliongar harriers 59:21:00 01:00:08
426 Feargal DOWNEY MJ   59:35:00 01:00:08
427 Katie CULLINANE F   59:34:00 01:00:10
428 Eamonn CROTTY M40   59:07:00 01:00:13
429 Tina CADOGAN F Limerick Climbing Club 01:00:15 01:00:15
430 Sharon Kelly F40   01:00:05 01:00:18
431 Dermot HEALY M40   01:00:00 01:00:18
432 Nadine SYNNOTT F   01:00:05 01:00:26
433 Jean KIELY F40   01:00:06 01:00:26
434 Kevin DOWNEY M   59:29:00 01:00:27
435 Tim DUGGAN M40   59:29:00 01:00:27
436 Jonas HARTE M   59:54:00 01:00:27
437 Una NI CHARTHAIGH F   59:24:00 01:00:28
438 John MURPHY M   59:24:00 01:00:28
439 Susan NAGLE F   59:57:00 01:00:30
440 Declan MCCARTHY M   59:52:00 01:00:40
441 Wan Aizad WANMAHMOOD M   01:00:10 01:00:41
442 Deverla MULCAHY F40   01:00:27 01:00:43
443 Colleen FARRELL F   59:52:00 01:00:43
444 Clare HENNESSY F   01:00:31 01:00:43
445 Thomas MURRAY M40   01:00:32 01:00:44
446 Mark FOLEY M40   01:00:32 01:00:44
447 Linda HEGARTY F   59:50:00 01:00:45
448 Sharon LEHANE F   01:00:10 01:00:46
449 Diane WISDOM F Guerilla Fitness 01:00:18 01:00:46
450 Niamh MUNDAY FJ Bandon A.C. 01:00:02 01:00:47
451 Thomas FOLAN M   01:00:42 01:00:51
452 Norma O'TOOLE F40   59:56:00 01:00:52
453 Deirdre O'DONOVAN F40   59:56:00 01:00:52
454 Lorna DARCY F   59:59:00 01:00:52
455 Julie HARRINGTON F   01:00:17 01:00:54
456 Claire NAGLE-CREEDON F jog 4 all 01:00:40 01:00:55
457 Linda MCKERNAN F   01:00:26 01:00:57
458 Annemarie DULLEA FJ   01:00:19 01:00:58
459 Kate O'HARA F   01:00:34 01:01:05
460 Mary VOWLES     01:00:35 01:01:05
461 Olivia LUCEY F   01:00:06 01:01:06
462 Anastasia MANOUSASRIDOU F   01:00:37 01:01:09
463 Aaron KERR MJ   01:00:03 01:01:09
464 David KERR M40   01:00:03 01:01:09
465 Sandra KERR F40   01:00:03 01:01:09
466 Anne Marie WALSH F   01:00:45 01:01:14
467 Brian O'DONOGHUE M   01:00:42 01:01:17
468 Aideen O'DONOGHUE F40   01:00:42 01:01:17
469 Laura MALONEY F   01:00:39 01:01:19
470 Tara-Lee HOWLIN F Guerilla Fitness 01:00:38 01:01:19
471 Aoife O'MAHONY F Bandon Fit4Life 01:00:54 01:01:19
472 Louise BARTON F   01:00:36 01:01:21
473 Gretta CORMICAN F50   01:01:12 01:01:27
474 Mark MILFORD M Jog4all 01:00:54 01:01:27
475 Ann Marie DONLON F40   01:00:55 01:01:29
475 Niamh O'DONOGHUE F40   01:00:56 01:01:29
475 Carmel O'MAHONEY F50   01:00:54 01:01:29
478 Caroline WARREN F40 Cork Dragons 01:01:22 01:01:31
479 Terry MCSWEENEY F40   01:00:28 01:01:34
480 Jonathan LENISTON M Killeevey R Club 01:01:26 01:01:41
481 Evelyn CULLANE F   01:01:27 01:01:42
482 Aoife CONNOR F   01:01:22 01:01:45
483 Marian NAGLE F   01:01:13 01:01:47
484 Annabelle NAGLE F   01:01:14 01:01:47
485 Edel SCANNELL F   01:01:06 01:01:48
486 Nadia O'NEILL F   01:01:25 01:01:53
487 Gareth HARRTE M   01:00:58 01:01:54
488 Jackie NEVILLE-MCCARTHY F50   01:01:50 01:01:56
489 Tim BUCKLEY M40   01:01:40 01:02:04
490 Gillian CAREY F   01:01:34 01:02:04
491 Deirdre BARRY F40   01:01:13 01:02:07
492 Ray O'CONNELL M Athletico Burnfort 01:01:09 01:02:07
493 Claire TYRRELL F40   01:01:55 01:02:08
494 Claire COLEMAN F   01:01:41 01:02:11
495 Fodla O'BRIEN F   01:01:36 01:02:11
496 Claire O'REGAN F   01:02:01 01:02:12
497 Elaine HAROLD F Mallow AC 01:01:21 01:02:13
498 Joyce HOSFORD F   01:01:27 01:02:18
499 Sorcha NI CHRUALAOICH F   01:01:49 01:02:21
500 Josephine DOHERTY F   01:01:39 01:02:21
501 Nasir KHAN M   01:02:02 01:02:22
502 Regina CAMPBELL F40   01:02:03 01:02:23
503 Alan FITZGERALD M   01:01:12 01:02:25
504 Cathal DINNEEN M   01:01:13 01:02:26
505 Ann PRENDERGAST F   01:01:55 01:02:27
506 Catherine SISK F40   01:01:44 01:02:28
507 Stacey O'LEARY F   01:01:18 01:02:32
508 Ruth BEVAN-COPPINGER F   01:01:28 01:02:34
509 Eilis DEMPSEY F   01:02:06 01:02:36
510 Jackie MCCARTHY F40   01:02:07 01:02:36
511 Mary ESSEX F   01:01:57 01:02:40
512 Mairead OBRIEN-CROKER F   01:02:31 01:02:41
513 Sinead O'CROWLEY F40   01:02:33 01:02:44
514 Anne TANGNEY F40   01:02:03 01:02:52
515 Liz HILLIARD F50   01:02:37 01:02:54
516 Michelle NYHAN F   01:03:00 01:03:00
517 Claire LAYTON F   01:02:16 01:03:03
518 Catriona O'DRISCOLL F   01:02:51 01:03:06
519 Eithne MAHONY F   01:02:30 01:03:08
520 Christine Deadly F   01:02:30 01:03:08
521 Amanda HIGGINS F40   01:03:07 01:03:09
522 Julie MCSWEENEY F40   01:03:09 01:03:10
523 Marguerite KINGSTON F40   01:02:25 01:03:11
524 Marie GILDEA F   01:02:42 01:03:11
525 Aislinn CAMPBEL FJ   01:03:05 01:03:12
526 Lisa HOWARD F   01:02:21 01:03:15
527 Fiona COLEMAN F40   01:02:42 01:03:18
528 Dominika ORLIKOWSKA F   01:03:01 01:03:20
529 Pat OBRIEN M   01:03:21 01:03:21
529 Andrea PANGRACOVA-FITZGERALD F   01:02:10 01:03:21
531 Eimear O'SULLIVAN F   01:02:34 01:03:25
532 Anna SHIELDS F   01:03:03 01:03:26
533 Paula POMARES FJ   01:02:49 01:03:31
534 Pablo POMARES M40   01:02:51 01:03:32
535 Kate O'DONOVAN FJ   01:03:18 01:03:33
536 Jane DELAP F40   01:02:50 01:03:34
537 Sarah O'HERLIHY F40   01:02:49 01:03:34
538 Aoife BARRY FJ   01:02:53 01:03:35
539 Orla DEASY-DUNNE FJ   01:02:53 01:03:35
540 Ann MILLS F Bandon Fit 4 Life 01:03:15 01:03:41
541 Jurgen WERNER M   01:02:43 01:03:41
542 Reiltin WERNER F   01:02:45 01:03:41
543 Maria HARRINGTON F Blue Loo Bullets 01:02:44 01:03:44
544 Noelle MCCARTHY F Bandon AC 01:03:19 01:03:45
545 Mary O'BRIEN F   01:03:00 01:03:47
546 Anna O'BRIEN F40   01:03:14 01:03:48
547 Margaret OBRIEN FJ Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 01:03:14 01:03:48
548 David BARRY M40   01:02:55 01:03:50
548 Eamonn BARRY M40   01:02:55 01:03:50
550 Diarmuid LAWLOR M60   01:03:10 01:03:55
551 Geraldine MAGUIRE F40   01:03:48 01:03:58
552 Daria KOGUT F   01:03:41 01:04:01
553 Eddie WALSH M40   01:03:10 01:04:02
554 Patricia O'DONOGHUE F   01:02:55 01:04:03
555 Catriona NI MHURCHU F   01:04:00 01:04:07
556 Christina BOLSTER F   01:03:08 01:04:09
557 Sean BYERLEY M   01:03:33 01:04:12
558 Helen BYERLEY F   01:03:34 01:04:12
559 Antoinette BOYD F40   01:03:34 01:04:13
560 Nora IRWIN F40 wibbly wobbly wonders 01:03:05 01:04:14
560 Kaye MAHER F40   01:03:06 01:04:14
562 Adrian MCLOUGHLIN M40   01:03:53 01:04:19
563 Meabhdh SEXTON FJ   01:03:41 01:04:21
564 Colette O'SULLIVAN F   01:04:26 01:04:26
565 Liz RUSSELL F Ballymore Ac 01:04:17 01:04:28
566 Mary MALONE F   01:04:12 01:04:32
567 Catherine SHEEHAN F40 Tracton AC 01:04:11 01:04:32
568 Bronagh WHITE F   01:03:51 01:04:33
569 Elaine WALSH F   01:04:04 01:04:34
570 Jennifer MARSHALL     01:04:02 01:04:38
571 Barry MAARSHALL M   01:04:02 01:04:38
572 Marion CAMPBELL F40   01:04:14 01:04:44
573 Colette COUGHLAN F T3 01:04:24 01:04:44
574 Aisling RIORDAN F   01:04:39 01:04:46
575 Anne O'DONOVAN F   01:04:30 01:04:51
576 Trish WILMOT F   01:03:37 01:04:53
577 Francis HOWARD M   01:04:03 01:04:54
578 Correna CUNNINGHAM F   01:04:33 01:04:56
579 Grainne O'KEEFFE F   01:04:29 01:05:01
580 Lucy O'SULLIVAN F40   01:04:23 01:05:06
581 Audrey O'DRISCOLL F   01:04:38 01:05:07
582 Siobnhan O'SHEA F40   01:04:48 01:05:07
583 Maura CARROLL FJ   01:04:53 01:05:16
584 Caroline VICKERY F50 CPLC 01:05:05 01:05:18
585 Louise POPE F   01:04:58 01:05:22
586 Patrick CALNAN M none 01:04:45 01:05:29
587 Sophia BREITKOPF F   01:04:39 01:05:29
588 Lynda O'FLAHERTY F40   01:04:45 01:05:29
589 Fiona COLLINS F40   01:04:46 01:05:29
590 Kim O'SULLIVAN F   01:04:30 01:05:31
591 Holly BOYD F   01:04:44 01:05:32
592 Aoife CORRIDAN F   01:05:05 01:06:01
593 John HARRINGTON M   01:05:43 01:06:03
594 Colette CREEDON F40   01:05:53 01:06:04
595 Phil CHEETHAM M   01:05:10 01:06:04
596 Lila SULLIVAN F   01:05:22 01:06:12
597 Dawn O'FLYNN F HappyFeet 01:05:22 01:06:12
598 Mairead O'DONOVAN F Happy Feet 01:06:12 01:06:12
599 Noel O'FLYNN M   01:05:55 01:06:16
600 Charlie PATTON M   01:05:20 01:06:17
601 Paula Egan F   01:05:25 01:06:18
602 Aisling O'SULLIVAN F   01:05:26 01:06:18
603 Majella GRIFFIN F   01:05:59 01:06:26
604 Sandra COURTNEY F40 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:06:14 01:06:28
605 Geraldine BARRETT F   01:05:31 01:06:35
606 Maura LINEHAN F   01:05:50 01:06:37
607 Catrina LORDAN F50   01:06:13 01:06:41
608 Beatriz GARCIA F   01:06:22 01:06:41
609 Mary COLLINS F50   01:06:04 01:06:42
610 Ciara FLAHERTY F   01:05:44 01:06:46
611 Mags LOONEY F40   01:06:23 01:06:48
612 Susan DURKIN F   01:06:32 01:06:51
613 Catriona GRIFFIN F Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 01:06:35 01:06:54
614 Elizabeth MILLS F60   01:06:30 01:06:57
615 Suzanne DEASY F   01:06:50 01:07:02
616 Kathryn MORRISSEY F Mallow AC 01:06:36 01:07:06
617 Daniel MORRISSEY M GODs Love child 01:06:38 01:07:06
618 Emma JOHNSON F Guerilla Fitness 01:06:30 01:07:07
619 Grainne HEALY F40 North West meath AC 01:06:19 01:07:07
620 Kay LEE-STAPLETON F40   01:06:31 01:07:12
621 Eleanor MOORE F40   01:06:51 01:07:22
622 Joanne O'CONNOR F   01:06:25 01:07:31
623 Kate SCOTT F   01:06:14 01:07:34
624 Mary HEALY F50   01:06:41 01:07:40
625 Lorraine FARRELL F   01:06:49 01:07:41
626 Aileen O'SHEA F St. Finbarr's 01:07:45 01:07:45
627 Lynn KNOWLES FJ   01:07:38 01:07:46
628 James DONOHOE M40   01:07:00 01:07:49
629 Gillian FLYNN F Absolute Health and Fitness 01:07:16 01:07:51
630 Jessica BARRETT F absolute health &fitness, clonakilty 01:07:15 01:07:52
631 Beniamin MIERE M   01:06:59 01:07:57
632 Kathy DESMOND F40   01:07:03 01:07:57
633 Rachel SHAUGHNESSY F   01:07:01 01:08:00
634 Kathleen MCCARTHY F50   01:07:55 01:08:10
635 Sarah CREMIN F   01:07:52 01:08:15
636 Lynn MCCARTHY F   01:07:37 01:08:32
637 Ashley HUMENIK F   01:07:55 01:08:34
638 Sharon GRIFFIN F40 Bantry A.C. 01:08:14 01:08:35
639 Declan LYNCH M40 Tecnotree 01:07:50 01:08:43
640 Susanne WITTENBURG-O'FLYNN F40   01:08:45 01:09:12
641 Danielle OBRIEN FJ   01:09:08 01:09:16
642 Dearbhla WALSH F40 Donore Harriers 01:09:04 01:09:19
643 Gary MCMANUS M40   01:08:26 01:09:20
644 Grace MCCARTHY F40   01:08:37 01:09:30
645 Clodagh MCHUGH F   01:09:23 01:09:46
646 Denise TWOMEY F   01:08:52 01:09:46
647 Marguerite CHAMBERS F   01:09:33 01:09:51
648 Tracy DUKE F Fit4life 01:09:25 01:09:52
649 Lynda FARLEY F Fit 4 life Bandon 01:09:24 01:09:52
650 Gabriel DUNNE M50 Limerick Striders 01:09:15 01:10:06
651 Aisling COOMEY FJ   01:09:34 01:10:13
652 Amy DORGAN F   01:10:19 01:10:21
653 Meabh MCSWEENEY FJ   01:10:09 01:10:25
654 Jacinta O'DONOVAN F   01:09:43 01:10:32
655 Grainne CROWLEY F Happyfeet 01:09:42 01:10:32
656 Michelle CROWLEY F Happyfeet 01:09:42 01:10:32
657 Tom O'GRADY M50 mallow 01:09:44 01:10:37
658 Nora HURLEY F50   01:09:29 01:10:38
659 Sharon BOLAND F50 Sweatshop Running Community 01:09:29 01:10:39
660 Heike VONHEYNE F Ballymore Cohb AC 01:09:38 01:10:46
661 Ian BUTLER M40   01:10:09 01:10:47
662 Marie BURKE F40   01:10:08 01:11:08
663 Orla COMERFORD F40   01:10:59 01:11:09
664 Denise PALMER FJ   01:10:42 01:11:12
665 Fiona MAHON F50   01:10:24 01:11:17
666 Marie MCMAHON F Kilworth Meet & 01:10:49 01:11:17
667 Ann OBRIEN F50   01:10:36 01:11:22
668 Kate RYAN FJ   01:10:53 01:11:32
669 Siobhan WHYTE F40   01:11:12 01:11:50
670 Rhona LAWLER F   01:11:18 01:11:50
671 Catherine SLATTERY F   01:11:05 01:12:09
672 Mark SHEERAN M40   01:11:25 01:12:15
673 Caroline LYNCH F40 Born To Run 01:11:26 01:12:21
674 Kerrie O'DRISCOLL F   01:12:02 01:12:37
675 Theresa GRIMES F40 Kerry Crusaders 01:11:46 01:12:51
676 Ann BLEGGS F50 Barn Runners 01:12:04 01:12:56
677 Kerry O'LEARY     01:12:42 01:13:14
678 Ann FARRELL F40   01:12:31 01:13:34
679 Laura DUNLEA FJ   01:12:48 01:13:35
680 Lisa O'LEARY F   01:13:09 01:13:35
681 Sue DOWNEY FJ   01:12:50 01:13:35
681 Hollie O'SULLIVAN FJ   01:12:52 01:13:35
683 Jennifer CUMMINS F   01:13:12 01:13:43
684 Deirdre DORAN F40   01:13:12 01:14:00
685 Ailbhe MURPHY FJ   01:13:55 01:14:40
686 Rachel O'CALLAGHAN FJ   01:14:10 01:14:44
687 Saoirse Aine O'SUILLEABHAN F40 Haverhill Running Club UK 01:13:54 01:15:02
688 Grace O'REGAN FJ   01:14:58 01:15:04
689 Bebhinn CROWLEY FJ   01:14:16 01:15:04
690 Marion MCCARTHY F   01:14:39 01:15:14
691 Conor O'NEILL M40   01:14:20 01:15:25
692 JOHN O'DRISCOLL M60   01:15:06 01:15:51
693 Kellie CREGAN FJ   01:15:25 01:15:59
694 Elizabeth CRONIN F   01:15:54 01:16:33
695 Abbie WELLER FJ   01:16:48 01:16:48
696 John O'DONOVAN M50   01:16:20 01:16:59
697 Tom BARRIE M60   01:16:38 01:17:34
698 Padraic REILLY M40   01:16:57 01:17:52
699 Cara DONOVAN FJ   01:17:45 01:17:52
700 Emma SCULLY FJ   01:17:52 01:17:53
701 Anne O'DONNELL F60   01:17:32 01:18:42
702 Anne DORAN F   01:18:29 01:19:23
703 Angela DELANEY F Schull Tri Club 01:18:58 01:19:52
704 Michael O'DONNELL M60   01:19:34 01:20:53
705 Maura MCCABE F60   01:20:52 01:20:54
706 Marien GOLDEN F   01:19:57 01:20:54
707 Kiera HURLEY FJ   01:20:11 01:20:58
708 Ellen FAHEY FJ   01:20:11 01:20:58
709 Carolann TIMMINS F   01:21:16 01:21:30
710 Frances MORAN F50   01:21:29 01:22:45
711 Eithne O'DONOVAN F40   01:21:53 01:23:09
712 Maria BURKE F50   01:22:18 01:23:23
713 Klaudia KOKSZKO FJ   01:22:37 01:23:28
714 Amy SEXTON FJ   01:23:11 01:24:02
715 Niamh HUETHORST FJ   01:23:12 01:24:03
716 Eileen HAYES F60   01:24:08 01:24:44
717 Selina LYNCH F Kerry Crusaders 01:23:44 01:24:44
718 Sinead CROWLEY F40   01:24:08 01:25:26
719 Ellen WHELTON F40   01:24:09 01:25:26
720 Leanne CALNAN FJ   01:24:50 01:25:33
721 Becky HARRINGTON FJ   01:24:49 01:25:33
721 Megan RYAN FJ   01:24:49 01:25:33
723 Niamh KIRBY FJ   01:24:50 01:25:34
724 Julie O'DONOVAN FJ   01:25:08 01:25:54
725 Claire FITZGERALD F40   01:27:14 01:27:14
725 Jane O'LEARY F50   01:27:14 01:27:14
727 Gobnait NI CHRUALAOU F40   01:26:14 01:27:16
728 Caroline HUGHES F Kerry Crusaders 01:26:44 01:27:42
728 Rosemarie LAHIFF F40   01:26:34 01:27:42
730 Tom KIRBY M60   01:28:32 01:29:51
731 John BRETT M50   01:29:38 01:30:53
732 Aoife STORAN F   01:31:36 01:31:52
733 Deirdre TOBIN F   01:31:39 01:32:20
734 Peter O'NEILL M50   01:31:37 01:32:44
735 Eddie HICKEY M40   01:31:34 01:32:47
736 Mairead DESMOND F60   01:32:21 01:33:32
737 Geraldine LYONS F50   01:33:17 01:34:30
738 Meave COWHIG FJ   01:35:20 01:35:34
738 Nicole FALVEY FJ   01:34:50 01:35:34
740 Mary Teresa CROWLEY F   01:34:59 01:35:59
741 Anne CORBY F50 none 01:35:38 01:36:20
742 Marian BRENNAN F60   01:35:13 01:36:27
743 Maura O'DRISCOLL F   01:35:54 01:36:54
744 Alan BUSTEED M   01:38:12 01:38:51
745 Patricia GREALISH F40   01:37:38 01:38:59
746 Una O'REGAN F40   01:37:38 01:39:02
747 Mary MCDONALD F   01:37:38 01:39:02
748 Julia RELIHAN F40   01:46:48 01:48:01
749 Elaine MITCHELL F   01:46:50 01:48:02
750 Niamh WILMOT F   01:50:18 01:51:54
751 Anne WILMOT F40   01:50:23 01:51:59
752 Mary WILMOT F50   01:50:24 01:51:59
753 Roisin KELLY F   01:52:26 01:53:51
754 Ronan CLARKE M Woodford RC 01:52:27 01:53:51
755 Louisa HEANEY F   01:53:32 01:54:59
756 Lorraine PATTON F   01:53:33 01:54:59
757 Patricia GOOD F60   01:59:19 02:00:45
758 Brid O'MAHONY F   02:20:47 02:20:47