Team name | Juvenile | Jun | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 483 | 4 | 20 | 73 | 580 |
Leevale A.C. | 308 | 7 | 70 | 86 | 471 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 176 | 2 | 34 | 146 | 358 |
Midleton A.C. | 142 | 0 | 25 | 134 | 301 |
Youghal A.C. | 136 | 3 | 30 | 122 | 291 |
North Cork A.C. | 213 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 270 |
Togher A.C. | 111 | 6 | 46 | 82 | 245 |
Belgooly A.C. | 177 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 218 |
Tracton A.C. | 128 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 206 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 143 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 187 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 102 | 0 | 14 | 62 | 178 |
Eagle A.C. | 0 | 0 | 24 | 153 | 177 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 130 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 170 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 107 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 169 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 114 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 163 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 20 | 141 | 162 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 19 | 130 | 156 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 0 | 0 | 38 | 111 | 149 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 67 | 1 | 11 | 69 | 148 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 101 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 147 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 138 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 37 | 94 | 134 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 100 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 112 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 86 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 112 |
Doheny A.C. | 93 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 103 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 102 |
Courcey A.C. | 86 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 101 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 97 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 101 |
Millstreet A.C. | 75 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 97 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 65 | 76 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 64 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 73 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 65 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 52 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 65 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 54 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 64 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 31 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 59 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 0 | 0 | 15 | 43 | 58 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 55 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
Duhallow A.C. | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 35 |
Carrigtwohill | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 33 |
East Cork A.C. | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 |
Fota Island Running Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Glanmire A.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Team name | Juvenile | Jun | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 483 | 4 | 487 |
Leevale A.C. | 308 | 7 | 315 |
North Cork A.C. | 213 | 3 | 216 |
Belgooly A.C. | 177 | 3 | 180 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 176 | 2 | 178 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 143 | 4 | 147 |
Midleton A.C. | 142 | 0 | 142 |
Youghal A.C. | 136 | 3 | 139 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 130 | 0 | 130 |
Tracton A.C. | 128 | 0 | 128 |
Togher A.C. | 111 | 6 | 117 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 114 | 2 | 116 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 108 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 107 | 0 | 107 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 102 | 0 | 102 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 97 | 0 | 97 |
Doheny A.C. | 93 | 0 | 93 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 86 | 1 | 87 |
Courcey A.C. | 86 | 0 | 86 |
Millstreet A.C. | 75 | 0 | 75 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 67 | 1 | 68 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 64 | 0 | 64 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 54 | 0 | 54 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 52 | 0 | 52 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 31 | 0 | 31 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 12 | 2 | 14 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Glanmire A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team name | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 34 | 146 | 180 |
Eagle A.C. | 24 | 153 | 177 |
Mallow A.C. | 20 | 141 | 161 |
Midleton A.C. | 25 | 134 | 159 |
Leevale A.C. | 70 | 86 | 156 |
Youghal A.C. | 30 | 122 | 152 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 19 | 130 | 149 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 38 | 111 | 149 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 37 | 94 | 131 |
Togher A.C. | 46 | 82 | 128 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 27 | 74 | 101 |
Bandon A.C. | 20 | 73 | 93 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 11 | 69 | 80 |
Tracton A.C. | 13 | 65 | 78 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 11 | 65 | 76 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 14 | 62 | 76 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 7 | 55 | 62 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 15 | 43 | 58 |
Bantry A.C. | 19 | 38 | 57 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 7 | 48 | 55 |
North Cork A.C. | 7 | 47 | 54 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 5 | 42 | 47 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 12 | 35 | 47 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 7 | 39 | 46 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 8 | 32 | 40 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 7 | 33 | 40 |
Belgooly A.C. | 4 | 34 | 38 |
Duhallow A.C. | 7 | 28 | 35 |
Carrigtwohill | 7 | 26 | 33 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 5 | 25 | 30 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 1 | 27 | 28 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 1 | 24 | 25 |
East Cork A.C. | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fota Island Running Club | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Millstreet A.C. | 0 | 22 | 22 |
Courcey A.C. | 0 | 15 | 15 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 3 | 10 | 13 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 2 | 10 | 12 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Doheny A.C. | 1 | 9 | 10 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Glanmire A.C. | 0 | 1 | 1 |