Team name | Juvenile | Jun | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 440 | 4 | 18 | 68 | 530 |
Leevale A.C. | 260 | 6 | 65 | 79 | 410 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 166 | 2 | 33 | 144 | 345 |
Midleton A.C. | 132 | 0 | 26 | 130 | 288 |
Youghal A.C. | 126 | 3 | 28 | 117 | 274 |
North Cork A.C. | 179 | 3 | 8 | 47 | 237 |
Togher A.C. | 103 | 6 | 47 | 79 | 235 |
Belgooly A.C. | 170 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 210 |
Tracton A.C. | 114 | 0 | 13 | 62 | 189 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 138 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 181 |
Eagle A.C. | 0 | 0 | 20 | 138 | 158 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 102 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 156 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 115 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 154 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 106 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 150 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 18 | 122 | 147 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 14 | 132 | 147 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 76 | 0 | 15 | 52 | 143 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 65 | 1 | 11 | 66 | 143 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 138 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 0 | 0 | 32 | 98 | 130 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 87 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 128 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 29 | 82 | 114 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 82 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 104 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 102 |
Courcey A.C. | 85 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 100 |
Doheny A.C. | 89 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 99 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 94 |
Millstreet A.C. | 65 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 84 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 65 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 74 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 65 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 51 | 62 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 0 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 58 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 55 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 43 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 53 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 44 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 53 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 19 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 28 |
Carrigtwohill | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 28 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 |
Duhallow A.C. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 26 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 |
East Cork A.C. | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Totals | 3113 | 39 | 556 | 2164 | 5872 |
Club | Juvenile | Jun | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 440 | 4 | 444 |
Leevale A.C. | 260 | 6 | 266 |
North Cork A.C. | 179 | 3 | 182 |
Belgooly A.C. | 170 | 3 | 173 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 166 | 2 | 168 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 138 | 4 | 142 |
Midleton A.C. | 132 | 0 | 132 |
Youghal A.C. | 126 | 3 | 129 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 115 | 0 | 115 |
Tracton A.C. | 114 | 0 | 114 |
Togher A.C. | 103 | 6 | 109 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 106 | 2 | 108 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 108 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 102 | 0 | 102 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 90 | 0 | 90 |
Doheny A.C. | 89 | 0 | 89 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 87 | 0 | 87 |
Courcey A.C. | 85 | 0 | 85 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 82 | 1 | 83 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 76 | 0 | 76 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 65 | 1 | 66 |
Millstreet A.C. | 65 | 0 | 65 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 65 | 0 | 65 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 44 | 0 | 44 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 43 | 0 | 43 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 18 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team name | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 33 | 144 | 177 |
Eagle A.C. | 20 | 138 | 158 |
Midleton A.C. | 26 | 130 | 156 |
Mallow A.C. | 14 | 132 | 146 |
Youghal A.C. | 28 | 117 | 145 |
Leevale A.C. | 65 | 79 | 144 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 18 | 122 | 140 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 32 | 98 | 130 |
Togher A.C. | 47 | 79 | 126 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 29 | 82 | 111 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 27 | 74 | 101 |
Bandon A.C. | 18 | 68 | 86 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 11 | 66 | 77 |
Tracton A.C. | 13 | 62 | 75 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 15 | 52 | 67 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 11 | 51 | 62 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 16 | 42 | 58 |
Bantry A.C. | 20 | 37 | 57 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 7 | 48 | 55 |
North Cork A.C. | 8 | 47 | 55 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 5 | 49 | 54 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 12 | 35 | 47 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 4 | 38 | 42 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 6 | 35 | 41 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 9 | 30 | 39 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 6 | 33 | 39 |
Belgooly A.C. | 4 | 33 | 37 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 5 | 25 | 30 |
Carrigtwohill | 7 | 21 | 28 |
Duhallow A.C. | 4 | 22 | 26 |
East Cork A.C. | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 1 | 20 | 21 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Millstreet A.C. | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Courcey A.C. | 0 | 15 | 15 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Doheny A.C. | 1 | 9 | 10 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 1 | 8 | 9 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 0 | 4 | 4 |