Results of Munster Athletics Novice Under 23 and Juvenile Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016
Provisional Results of Munster Athletics Novice Under 23 and Juvenile Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016
Ballinahina, Carraig na bhFear
Sunday October 23rd 2016
Organised and hosted by Carraig na bhFear AC
Carraig na bhFear AC, Cork Athletics and Munster Athletics acknowledge, with gratitude, the landowners, Thomas and Rhona Buckley, for the use of Their lands for the event. Without their kind permission, and that of many other landowners, it would not be possible to hold cross-country events
Carraig-na-bhFear AC Facebook page
Munster Athletics website
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014-May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date
Photos
200 photos on Cork Athletics Flickr! account
Videos
Novice & Under-23 Women
Munster Womens Novice and Under 23 Cross-Country Championship 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Novice and Under-23 Men
Munster Mens Novice and Under-23 Cross-Country Championship 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Girls Under-10
Sorry! Girls under-10 Race was not videoed (arrived late at XC Meet)
Juvenile Boys Under-10
Munster Athletics Juvenile Boys Under 10 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Girls Under-12
Munster Athletics Juvenile Girls Under 12 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Boys Under-12
Munster Athletics Juvenile Boys Under 12 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Girls Under-14
Munster Athletics Juvenile Girls Under 14 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Boys Under-14
Munster Athletics Juvenile Boys Under 14 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Girls Under-16
Munster Athletics Juvenile Girls Under 16 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Boys Under-16
Munster Athletics Juvenile Boys Under 16 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Girls Under-18
Munster Athletics Juvenile Girls Under 18 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Juvenile Boys Under-18
Munster Athletics Juvenile Boys Under 18 Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016 from Webmaster - Cork Athletics on Vimeo.
Provisional Results of Munster Athletics Novice Under 23 and Juvenile Even-Age Cross-Country Championships 2016
Official results on Munster Athletics
Results courtesy of Munster Athletics
Copyright Munster Athletics - Unauthorised reproduction not permitted
Novice & Under 23 Women
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shona Heaslip | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
2 | Sinead Kevany | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
3 | Ciara Cummins | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
4 | Maebh Fenton | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
5 | Noreen MacKey | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.CIare | Clare |
6 | Linda Grogan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Becky Coughlan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
8 | Sharon Cahill | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
9 | Suzanne Neilan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
10 | Mary Louise Ryan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
11 | Caitriona Barry | Farranfore Maine Valley | Kerry |
12 | Eadaoin O'Neill | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
13 | Kate Veale | West Waterford A.C. | Cork |
14 | Jessica Bruton | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
15 | Elaine O'Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
16 | Jacorlin Hughes | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
17 | Anna Borkowska | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
18 | Sorcha Kearney | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
19 | Eimear O'Brien | Togher A.C. | Cork |
20 | Orla Hayes | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
21 | Marie O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
22 | Rachael O'Shea | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
23 | Siobhan Lennon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
24 | Irene Eighan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
25 | Eileen Leahy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
26 | Jennifer Montague | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
27 | Ida Kelleher | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
28 | Ann Marie Connellan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
29 | Mary O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
30 | Niamh Tebay | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
31 | Debbie McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
32 | Fiona Kavanagh | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
33 | Louise Murphy | Togher A.C. | Cork |
34 | Marianne O'Connell | Togher A.C. | Cork |
35 | Martha Quirke | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
36 | Mairead. Julian | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
37 | Helen O'Callaghan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
38 | Rebecca McEvoy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
39 | Catherine O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
40 | Catherine Garde | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
41 | Rachael O'Callaghan | Togher A.C. | Cork |
42 | Geraldine Walsh | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
43 | Marie McKenna | Farranfore Maine Valley | Kerry |
44 | Liz Heaslrp | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
45 | Mary Carey | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
46 | Laura Armstrong | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
47 | Bernie O'Mahony | Farranfore Maine Valley, | Kerry |
48 | Colette O'Donoghue | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
49 | Lorraine Hayes | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
50 | Louise Barry | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
51 | Fiona Downey | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
52 | Yvonne Walsh | Togher A.C. | Cork |
53 | Stephanie O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
54 | Vera Nagle | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
55 | Emma Brent | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
56 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
57 | Alma Worrall | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
58 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
59 | Sandra Ryan | Limerick A.C. | Tipperary |
60 | Pauline Joseph | Farranfore Maine Valley. | Kerry |
61 | Helena Shanahan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
62 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
63 | Sinead O'Regan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
64 | Catherine O'Connor | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
65 | Valerie Garvey | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
66 | Claire Parker | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
67 | Aisling O'Neill | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
Novice Women | |||
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
1 | Sinead Kevany | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
2 | Ciara Cummins | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
3 | Maebh Fenton | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
4 | Noreen MacKey | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.Clare | Clare |
5 | Linda Grogan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
6 | Becky Coughlan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
7 | Sharon Cahill | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
8 | Suzanne Neilan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
9 | Mary Louise Ryan | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
10 | Caitriona Barry | Farranfore Maine Valley | , Kerry |
11 | Eadaoin O'Neill | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
12 | Kate Veale | West Waterford A.C. | Cork |
13 | Jessica Bruton | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
14 | Elaine O'Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
15 | Jacorlin Hughes | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
16 | Anna Borkowska | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
17 | Sorcha Kearney | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
18 | Eimear O'Brien | Togher A.C. | Cork |
19 | Orla Hayes | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
20 | Marie O'Shea | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Rachael O'Shea | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
22 | Siobhan Lennon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
23 | Irene Eighan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
24 | Eileen Leahy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
25 | Jennifer Montague | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
26 | Ida Kelleher | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
27 | Ann Marie Connellan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
28 | Mary O'Connor | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
29 | Niamh Tebay | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
30 | Debbie McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
31 | Fiona Kavanagh | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
32 | Louise Murphy | Togher A.C. | Cork |
33 | Marianne O'Connell | Togher A.C. | Cork |
34 | Martha Quirke | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | Mairead Julian | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
36 | Helen O'Callaghan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
37 | Rebecca McEvoy | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
38 | Catherine O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
39 | Catherine Garde | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
40 | Rachael O'Callaghan | Togher A.C. | Cork |
41 | Geraldine Walsh | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
42 | Marie McKenna | Farranfore Maine Valley, Kerry | |
43 | Liz Heaslip | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
44 | Mary Carey | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
45 | Laura Armstrong | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
46 | Bernie O'Mahony | Farranfore Maine Valley, Kerry | |
47 | Colette O'Donoghue | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
48 | Lorraine Hayes | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
49 | Louise Barry | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
50 | Fiona Downey | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
51 | Yvonne Walsh | Togher A.C. | Cork |
52 | Stephanie O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
53 | Vera Nagle | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
54 | Emma Brent | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
55 | Catherine Clancy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
56 | Alma Worrall | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
57 | Una Downes | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
58 | Sandra Ryan | Limerick A.C. | Tipperary |
59 | Pauline Joseph | Farranfore Maine Valley | Kerry |
60 | Helena Shanahan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
61 | Ruth Phelan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
62 | Sinead O'Regan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
63 | Catherine O'Connor | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
64 | Valerie Garvey | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
65 | Claire Parker | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
66 | Aisling O'Neill | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | An Riocht A.C. | 7, 8, 28, 31 | 74 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 6, 22, 27, 48 | 103 |
3 | St. Finbarrs A.C. | 17, 23, 37, 39 | 116 |
4 | Dundrum A.C. | 5, 34, 35, 45 | 119 |
5 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 14, 30, 36, 41 | 121 |
6 | Togher A.C. | 18, 32, 33, 40 | 123 |
7 | Mallow A.C. | 16, 26, 44, 53 | 139 |
8 | Midleton A.C. | 1, 24, 49, 65 | 139 |
9 | Farranfore Maine Valley A.C. | 10, 42, 46, 59 | 157 |
10 | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 25, 50, 56, 61 | 192 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Tipperary | 2, 5, 9, 15 | 31 |
2 | Cork | 1, 11,12, 13 | 37 |
3 | Kerry | 7, 8, 10, 28 | 53 |
4 | Clare | 4, 6, 22, 27 | 59 |
Under 23 Women | |||
Pos | Athlete | Team Name | County |
1 | Shona Heaslip | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
2 | Kate Veale | West Waterford A.C. | Cork |
3 | Rachael O'Shea | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
4 | Eileen Leahy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 3,4 | 9 |
Novice & Under 23 Men
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuart Moloney | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Luke Horgan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
3 | David Fox | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
4 | Damien Murphy | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
5 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
6 | Tony Fogarty | Templemore A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Rory O'Sullivan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
8 | Stephen Young | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
9 | Christopher Murphy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
10 | Sean O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
11 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
12 | Mark Walsh | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
13 | Dennis O'Regan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
14 | Nicky O'Donoghue | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
15 | Gerard Troy | St. John's A.C. | Clare |
16 | Alfie Davis | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
17 | Martin Dineen | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
18 | John Fitzgibbon | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | Paddy Cummins | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
20 | Kieran Lees | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Shane Harrington | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
22 | Darragh Canavan | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
23 | Tom Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
24 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
25 | Ruairi Myers | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
26 | Bryan Crowley | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
27 | Brian Harty | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
28 | Kevin O'Leary | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
29 | Gareth McGlinchy | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
30 | Nigel Sheenan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
31 | Tim Crowley | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
32 | Louis O'Carroll | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
33 | Sean O'Sullivan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
34 | Michael Cremin | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
35 | Brian Shiels | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
36 | Paudraig Coen | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
37 | Brian Gallagher | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
38 | Mossie Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
39 | Martin Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
40 | Dermot Hayes | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
41 | Daniel Murphy | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
42 | David McEvoy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
43 | Michael Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
44 | Shane Fitzgerald | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
45 | Warran Roche | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Trevor Cummins | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
47 | Kevin Mc Carthy | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
48 | Patric Zajac | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
49 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
50 | Andrew Downey | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | John Beecher | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
52 | Henry Browne | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
53 | Seamus Gallagher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
54 | Noel Daly | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
55 | Dave Condon | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
56 | Donal Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
57 | Jamie Buckley | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
58 | Francis Mansell | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
59 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
60 | Stephen Geoghegan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
61 | Donogh Wall | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
62 | Brian O'Connor | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
63 | Edwin Cashman | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
64 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
65 | Vincent O'Sullivan | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
66 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
67 | David Yelverton | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
68 | Darren Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
69 | Eamon Lacy | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
70 | Michael Kilmartin | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
71 | Paul Bo we | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
72 | Denis Culloty | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
73 | Jim Halley | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
74 | Jeremy Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
75 | Raymond Harrington | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
76 | Damian Malone | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
77 | Mike Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
78 | Robert Boyle | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
79 | Mark O'Reilly | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
80 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
81 | Francisco Jaen | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
82 | Kieran Harte | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
83 | Jim O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
84 | Gerard Yelverton | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
85 | Morris Tobin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
86 | Liam Hurley | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
87 | Paul Mulcahy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
88 | Martin O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
Novice Men | |||
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
1 | Stuart Moloney | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Luke Horgan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
3 | David Fox | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
4 | Damien Murphy | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
5 | Paul Moloney | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
6 | Tony Fogarty | Templemore A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Rory O'Sullivan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
8 | Stephen Young | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
9 | Christopher Murphy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
10 | Sean O'Sullivan | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
11 | Michael Harrington | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
12 | Mark Walsh | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
13 | Dennis O'Regan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
14 | Nicky O'Donoghue | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
15 | Gerard Troy | St. John's A.C. | Clare |
16 | Alfie Davis | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
17 | Martin Dineen | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
18 | John Fitzgibbon | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | Paddy Cummins | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
20 | Kieran Lees | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Shane Harrington | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
22 | Darragh Canavan | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
23 | Tom Blackburn | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
24 | Conor Tierney | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
25 | Ruairi Myers | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
26 | Bryan Crowley | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
27 | Brian Harty | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
28 | Kevin O'Leary | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
29 | Gareth McGlinchy | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
30 | Nigel Sheenan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
31 | Tim Crowley | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
32 | Louis O'Carroll | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
33 | Sean O'Sullivan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
34 | Michael Cremin | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
35 | Brian Shiels | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
36 | Paudraig Coen | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
37 | Brian Gallagher | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
38 | Mossie Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
39 | Martin Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
40 | Dermot Hayes | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
41 | Daniel Murphy | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
42 | David McEvoy | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
43 | Michael Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
44 | Shane Fitzgerald | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
45 | Warran Roche | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Trevor Cummins | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
47 | Kevin Mc Carthy | An Riocht A.C. | Kerry |
48 | Patric Zajac | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
49 | John O'Callaghan | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
50 | Andrew Downey | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | John Beecher | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
52 | Henry Browne | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
53 | Seamus Gallagher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
54 | Noel Daly | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
55 | Dave Condon | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
56 | Donal Keane | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
57 | Jamie Buckley | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
58 | Francis Mansell | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
59 | Chris O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
60 | Stephen Geoghegan | St. Finbarrs A.C. | Cork |
61 | Donogh Wall | East Cork A.C. | Cork |
62 | Brian O'Connor | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
63 | Edwin Cashman | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
64 | John Hogan | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
65 | Vincent O'Sullivan | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
66 | Kevin Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
67 | David Yelverton | Watergrasshill A.C. | Cork |
68 | Darren Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
69 | Eamon Lacy | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
70 | Michael Kilmartin | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
71 | Paul Bowe | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
72 | Denis Culloty | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
73 | Jim Halley | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
74 | Jeremy Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
75 | Raymond Harrington | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
76 | Damian Malone | Eagle A.C. | Cork |
77 | Mike Hallahan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
78 | Robert Boyle | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
79 | Mark O'Reilly | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
80 | Nick Darmody | Mallow A.C. | Cork |
81 | Francisco Jaen | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
82 | Kieran Harte | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
83 | Jim O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
84 | Gerard Yelverton | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
85 | Morris Tobin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
86 | Liam Hurley | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
87 | Paul Mulcahy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
88 | Martin O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Leevale A.C. | 2, 3, 8, 9 | 22 |
2 | East Cork A.C. | 14, 21, 22, 24 | 81 |
3 | An Riocht A.C. | 10,17, 41, 47 | 115 |
4 | Dundrum A.C. | 29, 36, 39, 40 | 144 |
5 | Mallow A.C. | 5, 48, 54, 64 | 171 |
6 | Ferrybank A.C. | 32, 37, 45, 72 | 186 |
7 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 25, 33, 57, 78 | 193 |
8 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C | . 44,51,59,66 | 220 |
9 | Eagle A.C. | 49, 65, 75, 76 | 265 |
10 | Midleton A.C. | 58, 63, 77, 79 | 277 |
County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9 | 34 |
2 | Tipperary | 1, 6,18, 19, 20, 23 | 87 |
3 | Waterford | 4, 32, 37, 38, 45, 72 | 228 |
U23 Men | |||
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
1 | Ruairi Myers | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
2 | Sean O'Sullivan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
3 | Jamie Buckley | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
l | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 1, 2,3 | 6 |
Under 18 Girls
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Cotter | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
2 | Aisling Kelly | St. John's A.C. | Clare |
3 | Laura Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
4 | Shauna Doellken | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
5 | Caoimhe Carmody | Marian A.C. | Clare |
6 | Tariya Cox | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
7 | Ellen McCarthy | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
8 | Emma Fagan | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
9 | Sasha Brent | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
10 | Aoife Mahony | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
11 | Ruth Heery | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
12 | Christine O'Flynn | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
13 | Orla O'Connor | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
14 | Dairina Shanley | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
15 | Anna O'Connor | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
16 | Rachel Wyley | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
17 | Emily Goff | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
18 | Aine Keane | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
19 | Alannah Neff | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
20 | Maeve McTaggart | TogherA.C. | Cork |
21 | Aisling Lowe | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
22 | Ciara O'Neill | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
23 | Eimear Keane | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.CIare A.C. | Clare |
24 | Caoimhe Dwyer | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
25 | Caoimhe Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
26 | Nuala Fitzgibbon | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
27 | Tamzin Muldowney | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
28 | Emma Bickerdike | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
29 | Jean Kelly | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
30 | Mollie Jean Hutchinson | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
31 | Sinead O'Brien | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
32 | Krista Meade | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
33 | Sarah Mulcahy | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
34 | Moya Whelan | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | Katie Walsh | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
36 | Sophie Moroney | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
37 | Kate Downes | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
38 | Aine O'Regan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
39 | Megan O'Regan | Togher A.C. | Cork |
40 | Grace O'Donnell | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
41 | Norah O'Brien | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
42 | Isobel Limrick | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
43 | Jessica Daly | Togher A.C. | Cork |
44 | Grace Hinds | Togher A.C. | Cork |
45 | Tamzyn Goady | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
l | West Waterford A.C. | 14,16, 24, 31 | 85 |
2 | Ferrybank A.C. | 17, 21, 30, 32 | 100 |
3 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | 3, 25, 33,45 | 106 |
4 | Togher A.C. | 20, 39,43, 44 | 146 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 1, 3, 7,12,19, 20 | 62 |
2 | Waterford | 11,13,14,15,16,17 | 86 |
Boys Under 18
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie O'Donovan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
2 | Michael Power | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
3 | David McGlynn | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
4 | Damien Madigan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
5 | Conor Devane | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
6 | Patrick O'Rourke | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
7 | Bakhit Khamis Barra | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
8 | Evan Keane | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
9 | Ben Smith | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
10 | Hugo Blair | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
11 | Conor Shiels | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
12 | Niall Blackwell | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
13 | John Muckian | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
14 | Conor O'Driscoll | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
15 | Jamie McCarthy | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
16 | Fred Crowley | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
17 | Kevin Hassett | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
18 | T.j Quigley | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
19 | Naoise O'Flaitheartaigh | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
20 | James Mintern | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
21 | Simon Upton | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
22 | Ricky Mulcaire | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
23 | James Whelan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
24 | Callum Blake | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
25 | Alan O'Donovan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
26 | Mark Fahy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
27 | Conor O'Donovan | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
28 | Killian Nolan | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
29 | Robbie Mulhall | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
30 | Colm McCarthy | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
31 | Nathan Bowe | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
32 | Pierce Griffin | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
33 | Craig O'Brien | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
34 | Jack O'Connor | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
35 | Conor Mulchrone | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
36 | Nolawi Mulugeta | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
37 | Eoin O'Brien | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
38 | Andrew Maher | Togher A.C. | Cork |
39 | Tiarnan McCarthy | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
40 | Riain Patterson | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Waterford A.C. | 3, 8,10,11 | 32 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 5, 6, 7, 22 | 40 |
3 | Leevale A.C. | 1, 9, 14, 20 | 44 |
4 | Youghal A.C. | 21, 28, 37, 39 | 125 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
l | Waterford | 2, 3, 8, 10, 11, 12 | 46 |
2 | Cork | 1, 4, 9,13, 14, 19 | 60 |
3 | Clare | 5, 6, 7, 17, 22, 23 | 80 |
Under 16 Girls
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Cahill | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
2 | Una O'Brien | Tramore A.C. | Waterford |
3 | Leah O'Neill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
4 | Lucy Holmes | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
5 | Kate Hickey | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
6 | Lucy O'Keeffe | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
7 | Rachel Hosey | Emerald A.C. | Limerick |
8 | Caoimhe O'Leary | Millstreet A.C. | Cork |
9 | Grainne Egan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
10 | Sinead Lillis | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
11 | Aine Garry | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
12 | Caoimhe Carey | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
13 | Leah McMahon | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
14 | Aoife Madigan | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare , |
15 | Anna Duffin | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
16 | Olivia Tuthill | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
17 | Siobhan Whelan | Clonmel A.C. | .Tipperary |
18 | Lisa Whelan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
19 | Alyce O'Connor | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
20 | Rachel Hartigan | Marian A.C. | Clare |
21 | Elise Mulcaire | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
22 | Isabelle Cummins | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
23 | Dani Cunningham | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
24 | Rhona Randies | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
25 | Caitlin Hurley | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
26 | Lesley Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
27 | Mary Kate Prendergast | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
28 | Sarah Stone | Tramore A.C. | Waterford |
29 | Rachel Oconnor | Tramore A.C. | Waterford |
30 | Aifric Walsh | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
31 | Jennifer Cotter | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
32 | Zoe Kiely | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
33 | Aoife Mitchell | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
34 | Emer McGlynn | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
35 | Sara Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
36 | Nessa Wheeler | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
37 | Aoife Casey | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
38 | Leah Barbado | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
39 | Molly Keane | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
40 | Caoimhe Ryan | Emerald A.C. | Limerick |
41 | Katie Murphy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
42 | Ursula Bluett | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
43 | Clodagh McMahon | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
44 | Eva Gadsden | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry . |
45 | Emma Caulfield | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Laetitia Fitzgibbon | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
47 | Jennifer Kearney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
48 | Andrea O'Carroll | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
49 | Aine-Cait Ni Cheallachain | Ballincollig A.C. | Cork |
50 | Caoimhe Daly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
51 | Aoife O'Brien | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
52 | ERROR: Duplicate Comp N Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary | |
53 | Elma Casey | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
54 | Carla Fanning | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
55 | Muireann Defaoite | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
56 | Blathnaid Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
57 | Kerry Barrett | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
58 | Victoria Fennell | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
59 | Brid Moynihan | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
60 | Aine Kelleher | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
61 | Enya Ghilardi | Marian A.C. | Clare |
62 | Chloe Neylon | Marian A.C. | Clare |
63 | Aoife Downey | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. | Cork |
64 | Kate Murphy | Marian A.C. | Clare |
65 | Aoibheann Duggan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
66 | Sophie Moloney | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
67 | Elia Tutty | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
68 | Orla Keane | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
69 | Hannah Hallahan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
70 | Molly O'Neill | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
71 | Emma Worrall | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | West Waterford A.C. | 4, 5, 23, 27 | 59 |
2 | Kenmare A.C. | 19, 24, 44, 50 | 137 |
3 | Waterford A.C. | 15, 34, 45, 54 | 148 |
4 | Youghal A.C. | 6, 26, 57, 70 | 159 |
5 | Clonmel A.C. | 17, 39, 52, 53 | 161 |
6 | North Cork A.C. | 9, 42, 60, 66 | 177 |
7 | Marian A.C. | 20, 61, 62, 64 | 207 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
l | Clare | 1, 3, 10, 11, 13, 14 | 52 |
2 | Waterford | 2, 4, 5, 15, 22, 23 | 71 |
3 | Cork | 6, 8, 9,12,16, 25 | 76 |
4 | Tipperary | 17, 30, 39, 52, 53, 59 | 250 |
Boys Under 16
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake McCarthy | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
2 | Tommie Connolly | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
3 | Christopher O'Reilly | Togher A.C. | Cork |
4 | Jake Bagge | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
5 | Cian O'Riordan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
6 | Conor Mullany | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
7 | Finn Looney | Emerald A.C. | Limerick |
8 | Luke Brennan | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
9 | Adam Power | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
10 | Ben Deasy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
11 | James McGuire | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
12 | Frank O'Brien | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
13 | Jamie Kelly | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
14 | Matteo Mary | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
15 | Ben Whelehan | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
16 | Sean O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
17 | Micheal Troy | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
18 | James Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
19 | Darragh O'Leary | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
20 | Adam Ryan | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
21 | Francis Cronin | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
22 | Connor O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
23 | Tadhgmaurice Manning | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
24 | Eoin Healy | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
25 | Ronan Donnellan | Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
26 | Joe Bosonnet | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
27 | Padraig Cahil | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
28 | Luke Power | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
29 | Conor Blake | St. John's A.C. | Clare |
30 | Fintan O'Sullivan | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
31 | Eoin Hearne | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
32 | Joseph Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
33 | Jack O'Neill | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
34 | Michael O'Brien | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | David Michael Kilmartin | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
36 | Fintan Caulfield | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
37 | Cormac Mahony | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
38 | Daniel Slattery | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
39 | Seamus Leahy | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
40 | Cathal Fitzgerald | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
41 | Timothy O'Reilly | Togher A.C. | Cork |
42 | Ethan Hurley | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
43 | Dylan McLaughlin | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
44 | Craig Harrington | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
45 | John O'Donoghue | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
46 | Joseph Dorgan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
47 | Ben Keane | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
48 | Brian O'Callaghan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
49 | Dylan Lucey | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
50 | Sean Burke | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | Ciaran Frisby | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
52 | Gearoid Biggane | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
53 | Darragh Buckley | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
54 | Alex Hegarty | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
55 | Cian Nicholson | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | West Waterford A.C. | 5, 6, 17, 28 | 56 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 10, 11, 13, 27 | 61 |
3 | West Muskerry A.C. | 16, 18, 22, 23 | 79 |
4 | Ferrybank A.C. | 4, 9, 31, 42 | 86 |
5 | North Cork A.C. | 24, 33, 35, 52 | 144 |
6 | Youghal A.C. | 1, 49, 53, 55 | 158 |
7 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 32, 40, 46, 54 | 172 |
County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Waterford | 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 14 | 46 |
2 | Cork | 1, 2, 3, 12, 16, 18 | 52 |
3 | Clare | 10, 11, 13, 15, 25, 27 | 101 |
4 | Tipperary | 20, 34, 38, 43, 48, 50 | 233 |
Girls Under 14
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimee Hayde | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Sarah Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
3 | Neasa Ni Ainifein | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
4 | Jane Buckley | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
5 | Avril Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
6 | Sarah Hosey | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
7 | Emma Landers | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
8 | Shannon Cotter | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
9 | Meghan Carr | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
10 | Maeve O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
11 | Sarah Butler | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
12 | Laura Quinlivan | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
13 | Ailbhe O'Neill | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
14 | Mallaidh O'Neill | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
15 | Aniela Borkowski-Hogan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
16 | Shauna O'Gorman | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
17 | Grace McKiernan | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
18 | Maria Campbell | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
19 | Saoirse Crowe | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
20 | Eva Murphy | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
21 | Nicola Tuthill | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
22 | Roisin Cahill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
23 | Erin Joyce | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
24 | Maria Bermingham | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
25 | Aine O'Neill | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
26 | Aoife Anderson | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
27 | Helena Barry | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
28 | Emma Hickey | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
29 | Ellie Pike | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
30 | Laura Purcell | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
31 | Megan Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
32 | Lorna Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
33 | Roise Nilactnain | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
34 | Emma Gleeson | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | Ellen Murphy | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
36 | Eva Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
37 | Robyn Buckley | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
38 | Kate Killagrew | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
39 | Gillian Hughes | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
40 | Cliona Lynch | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
41 | Grace Carmody | Marian A.C. | Clare |
42 | Rachel Walsh | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
43 | Aife O'Neill | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
44 | Kate Bolton | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare „ |
45 | Kate Keogh | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Claire Caulfield | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
47 | Ellen Murphy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
48 | Kate O'Neill | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
49 | Eimear O'Leary | Millstreet A.C. | Cork |
50 | Caoimhe McMahon | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
51 | Lia Cunningham | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
52 | Leanne Healy | Marian A.C. | Clare |
53 | Grace Doherty | Marian A.C. | Clare |
54 | Clionadh Daly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
55 | Lily O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
56 | Emillie Good | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
57 | Rachel Rusk | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
58 | Aisling Browne | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
59 | Grace Power | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
60 | Zara Deasy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
61 | Sarah O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
62 | Cathy Hogan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
63 | Catherine Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
64 | Emma Leahy | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
65 | Emma Fennell | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
66 | Blathnaid Ryan | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
67 | Sinead Kearney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
68 | Caoimhe Byrne | Togher A.C. | Cork |
69 | Lucy Daly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
70 | Aine Duggan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
71 | Aisling Power | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
72 | Katie O'Dea | Marian A.C. | Clare |
73 | Eabha Defaoite | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
74 | Aoife Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
75 | Hannah Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
76 | Laura Hal ley | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Youghal A.C. | 5, 7, 20, 23 | 55 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 3, 22, 26, 29 | 80 |
3 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 17, 19, 24, 44 | 104 |
4 | Bandon A.C. | 4, 21, 47, 48 | 120 |
5 | West Waterford A.C. | 25, 28, 31, 38 | 122 |
6 | Marian A.C. | 41, 52, 53, 72 | 218 |
7 | Moyne A.C. | 34, 62, 64, 70 | 230 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9 | 35 |
2 | Clare | 3,12, 16, 17, 19, 22 | 89 |
3 | Tipperary | 1,13, 30, 32, 34, 39 | 149 |
4 | Waterford | 25, 27, 28, 31, 38, 42 | 191 |
Boys Under 14
Pos | Athlete | Club | Province |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Hanrahan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
2 | Dean Casey | Ennis Track A.C, | Clare |
3 | Oisin O'Riordan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
4 | Dylan Casey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
5 | Niall Murphy | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
6 | Luke Griffin | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
7 | Ciaran McNamee | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
8 | Matthew Power | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
9 | Colin Ryan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
10 | Jack O'Neill | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
11 | Callum Hurley | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
12 | Patrick Galvin | StaroftheLauneA.C. | Kerry |
13 | â–¡an O'Boyle | Marian A.C. | Clare |
14 | Aidan Burke | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
15 | Billy O'Riordan | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
16 | Diarmuid Healy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
17 | Colin Carmody | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
18 | Sean Phillips | Thurles Crokes A.C. | • Tipperary |
19 | Jack Cullen | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
20 | Michael O'Reilly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
21 | Jack O'Connor | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
22 | Nathan Sheehy Cremin | St. Marys (Limerick) A.C. | Limerick |
23 | Gavin Kelleher | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
24 | Darragh Minogue | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
25 | Colin Roche | Courcey A.C. | Cork |
26 | Jack O'Mara | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
27 | DonalSheedy | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
28 | Pearce Mooney | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
29 | Jake Lynch | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
30 | Kyle Walsh | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
31 | Callum McCourt | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
32 | Ian Griffin | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
33 | Fionn Hickey | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
34 | Ciaran Bermingham | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
35 | Liam Palmer | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
36 | Micheal Cullinane | Togher A.C. | Cork |
37 | Conn Willans | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
38 | Luke Hever | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
39 | Andrew Martin | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
40 | Emmet Fogarty | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
41 | Aaron Brodkorb | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
42 | Connor Meaney | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
43 | Barry Conway | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
44 | Timothy O'Donoghue | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry „ |
45 | Conor Shanahan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
46 | Darren Moynihan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
47 | Kallen McCarthy | Dooneen A.C. | limerick |
48 | Glory Wenegieme | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
49 | Cillian Moroney | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
50 | Michael Roe | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
51 | Conor Kilcawley | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
52 | Jamie Neff | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
53 | Alex Crowley | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
54 | Patrick Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
55 | Jack Worrall | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
56 | Brendan Quinn | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
57 | Nathan Bagge | Ferrybank A.C. | Waterford |
58 | Eoin Mclnerney | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
59 | Mark Riordan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
60 | Ruairi Harrington | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
61 | Stephen Mawe | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
62 | Jack Power | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
63 | Darragh O'Neill | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
64 | Donal Bourke | Millstreet A.C. | Cork |
65 | Conor Fanning | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
66 | Shane Culligan | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
67 | Daniel Farrell | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
68 | Keith Cleary | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
69 | Eamon Hamel | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
70 | Conor Lucey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
71 | Conor Davidson | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
72 | Ian Buckley | Millstreet A.C. | Cork |
73 | Eoin Kiely | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
74 | Justin McGrath | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
75 | Mark Blackwell | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
76 | Cathal Duffin | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
77 | Paul Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Ennis Track A.C. | 1, 2, 4, 8 | 15 |
2 | St. Cronans A.C. | 5, 17, 33, 49 | 104 |
3 | Thurles Crokes A.C. | 18, 24, 26, 40 | 108 |
4 | Fergus A.C. | 6, 32, 42, 43 | 123 |
5 | Bandon A.C. | 19, 23, 31, 60 | 133 |
6 | Midleton A.C. | 16, 41, 50, 52 | 159 |
7 | West Waterford A.C. | 3, 37, 71, 73 | 184 |
8 | Waterford A.C. | 14, 65, 67, 76 | 222 |
County Team Points | * | ||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
l | Clare | 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8 | 26 |
2 | Cork | 7,10,15, 16, 19, 23 | 90 |
3 | Waterford | 3, 11, 14, 30, 37, 57 | 152 |
4 | Tipperary | 18, 24, 26, 40, 53, 56 | 217 |
Girls Under 12
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Quane | Mooreabbey Milers A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Amy McCarthy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
3 | Avril Millerick | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
4 | Sorcha Kilgannon | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
5 | Caoimhe Prendergast | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
6 | Ava Fitzgerald | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
7 | Ally Cunningham | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
8 | Aisling Maloney | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
9 | Ellen Carey | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.Clare A.C. | Clare |
10 | Ella Collins | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
11 | Orna Moynihan | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
12 | Michelle Healy | Marian A.C. | Clare |
13 | Alex Cashman | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
14 | Leila Carr | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
15 | Nicole Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
16 | Avril Lillis | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
17 | Ellen Mannion | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
18 | Maria Cagney | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
19 | Kate Ferncombe | DundrumA.C. | Tipperary |
20 | Aine Power | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
21 | Kathryn O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
22 | Leah Dunne | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
23 | Niamh McCarthy | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
24 | Rebecca Kelleher | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
25 | Emma Quinn | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
26 | Holly O'Boyle | Marian A.C. | Clare |
27 | Saoirse Walsh | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
28 | Clodagh Quinn | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
29 | Katie O'Keeffe | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
30 | Mollie Pike | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
31 | Poppi Devereaux | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
32 | Neasa Ni Lachtnain | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
33 | Ruby Carroll | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
34 | Caoimhe Cahill | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
35 | Chloe Carroll | Templemore A.C. | Tipperary |
36 | Helen Cleere | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
37 | Anna Campbell | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
38 | Rachel O'Connor | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
39 | Lauren Green | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
40 | Lucy Aherne | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
41 | Orla Ryan | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
42 | Riona Hely | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
43 | Grace Rooney | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
44 | Amy Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
45 | Ciara Power | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
46 | Rachel Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
47 | Ciara O'Sullivan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
48 | Niamh Quinn | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
49 | Heliise Loore Vahi | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
50 | Eimear Griffin | Finisk Valley A.C. | Waterford |
51 | Ciara Keohane | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
52 | Ellie Twomey | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
53 | Kathryn Ryan | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
54 | Danielle O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
55 | Kaileigh Cass | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
56 | Mary Dorgan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
57 | Eireann Barrett | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
58 | Grace Robertswhite | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
59 | Rachel Hannah Murray | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
60 | Hannah Sajda | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
61 | Grace Coyle | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
62 | Palida Glasgow | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
63 | Eimear O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
64 | Ciara Morrison | St. Nicholas A.C. | Cork |
65 | Ciara White | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
66 | Angelina Chizhikova | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
67 | Orlaith Lillis | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
68 | Meadhbh Hurley | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
69 | Hannah McGrath | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
70 | Grainne Moore | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
• 71 | Neesha Whelan | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
72 | Ellen Meehan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
73 | Alanna Doherty | Marian A.C. | Clare |
74 | Grace Nyhan | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
75 | Nicole Keane | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
76 | Rhiann Flynn | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
77 | Amy Reddan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
78 | Becci Fleming | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
79 | Molly O'Callaghan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
80 | Louise Hickey | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
81 | Ella lehane | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
82 | Caoimhe O Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
83 | Ali O'Donoghue | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
84 | Sarah O'Regan | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
85 | Hannah Ryan | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
86 | Alanna Willans | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
87 | Selena O'Riordan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
88 | Sorcha Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
89 | Bronagh O'Shaughnessy | Togher A.C. | Cork |
90 | Lucy Power | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
91 | Jodie Watts | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
92 | Amy Meacle | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
93 | Paula Quirke | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
94 | Julianne Deegan | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
95 | Tara Gleeson | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
96 | Ava Rusk | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
97 | Etain O'Callaghan | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
98 | Lucy Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
99 | Rachel Neylon | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
100 | Aimee Barrett | Marian A.C. | Clare |
101 | Aoife Ryan | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
102 | Grace Rynne | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
103 | Robyn Duggan | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
104 | Meabh Kiely | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
105 | Lucia Duarte | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
106 | Muireann Duffin | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
107 | Ruby McGrath | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
108 | Aisling O'Donovan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
109 | Karis Dillon | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
110 | Fiona O'Riordan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
111 | Leah Culligan | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
112 | Claudia Neff | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
113 | Isabelle Corbett | Coolquill A.C. | Tipperary |
114 | Aoife Bolton | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
H5 | Ruby Kennedy | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
116 | Grace O'Driscoll | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
117 | Holly Arthur | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
118 | Niamh Lennon | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
119 | Aoibhe Geraghty | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
120 | Orlaith O'Sullivan | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
121 | Cathy Ni Sheanlaoich | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
122 | Rebecca Hennessy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
123 | Kloe Mulcahy | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. | Cork |
124 | Ellie Downing | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
125 | Rosa Bielanberg | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
126 | Danielle O'Riordan | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
127 | Mya Granville | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
128 | Ella Deasy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
129 | Ellen O'Donoghue | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
130 | Eabha O'Connor | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
131 | Jessica Murphy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
132 | Evie O' Connor | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
133 | Aicha Tariq | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
134 | Eugenia Debaco Medina | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
135 | Sarah O'Connell | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
136 | Ava Murray | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
137 | Roisin Geaney | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
138 | Joanne Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
139 | Una Duggan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
140 | Tara McKeown | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
141 | Aoibhinn Harte | Lios Tuathail A.C. | Kerry |
142 | Isabella Maye Magabiun | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
143 | Aysha Ihsan | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Youghal A.C. | 3, 4,13, 31 | 51 |
2 | Ennis Track A.C. | 8,16,17, 30 | 71 |
3 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 6, 21, 22, 24 | 73 |
4 | St. Cronans A.C. | 11, 25, 28, 34 | 98 |
5 | Bandon A.C. | 2, 10, 47, 48 | 107 |
6 | West Waterford A.C. | 5, 7, 66, 70 | 148 |
7 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 15, 39, 44, 61 | 159 |
8 | Marian A.C. | 12, 26, 73, 100 | 211 |
9 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | 14, 40, 71, 98 | 223 |
10 | West Muskerry A.C. | 46, 54, 63,105 | 268 |
11 | Dooneen A.C. | 37, 38, 94,109 | 278 |
12 | Dundrum A.C. | 19, 41, 93, 134 | 287 |
13 | Moyne A.C. | 36, 77, 80, 95 | 288 |
14 | Killarney Valley A.C. | 53, 78, 83, 85 | 299 |
15 | Midleton A.C. | 49, 87,107, 112 | 355 |
16 | Kenmare A.C. | 58, 117, 124, 127 | 426 |
17 | Lios Tuathail A.C. | 97, 99,130,141 | 467 |
County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 3, 4, 6, 10, 13 | 38 |
2 | Clare | 8, 9, 11, 12, 16, 17 | 73 |
3 | Tipperary | 1,19, 27, 33, 35, 36 | 151 |
4 | Waterford | 5, 7, 45, 50, 55, 66 | 228 |
5 | Limerick | 18, 37, 38, 68, 94, 101 | 356 |
6 | Kerry | 53, 58, 78, 83, 85, 97 | 454 |
Boys Under 12
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Egan | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
2 | Cian Hodgins | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
3 | Cian Neylon | Marian A.C. | Clare |
4 | Colm Gillespie | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
5 | Conor Frawley | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
6 | Tom Walshe | Nenagh Olympic A.C. | Tipperary |
7 | Shane Buckley | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
8 | Eoin Quirke | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
9 | Breandan O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
10 | Ronan Walsh | Shannon A.C | Clare |
11 | Roman Borkowski-Hogan | North CorkA.C. | Cork |
12 | Dan Andrews | Bantry A.C. | Cork |
13 | Callum McElhinney | BantryA.C. | Cork |
14 | Briain Cott | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
15 | Oisin Shelly | Moyglass A.C. | Tipperary |
16 | Thomas McGuire | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
17 | Dara Kennedy | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
18 | John Murphy | Liscarroll A.C. | .Cork |
19 | Jack O'Neill | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
20 | Sam Scanlon | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
21 | Aaron McLaughlin | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
22 | Odhran McGrath | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
23 | Mathew Carroll | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
24 | Jimmy Ryan | Moyglass A.C. | Tipperary |
25 | Ruaidhri Boyle | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
26 | Alan McCutcheon | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
27 | Jake Bo we | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
28 | Joseph Buttimer | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
29 | Keith McCarthy | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
30 | Sean Breen | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
31 | Eoghan Lattimore | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
32 | Dara McCarthy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
33 | Luke Hession | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
34 | Kieran O'Donoghue | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
35 | Ted O'Gorman | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
36 | Cian O'Dell | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
37 | Diarmuid Coleman | Derg A.C. | Clare |
38 | Timmy Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
39 | Odhran McCarthy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
40 | Jason O'Reilly | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
41 | Adam Quigley | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
42 | Michael Rea | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
43 | Tadgh Hourigan | Bilboa A.C. | Limerick |
44 | Timmy Colbert | West Limerick A.C. | Limerick, |
45 | Aaron Moore | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
46 | Zack O'Shea | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
47 | Ben Walsh | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
48 | Colm Barry | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
49 | James O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
50 | James Doyle | Thurles Crokes A.C. | Tipperary |
51 | Ryan McCarthy | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
52 | Sean Mc Hugo | Limerick A.C. | limerick |
53 | Daire Culligan | Fergus A.C. | Clare |
54 | David Doyle | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
55 | Diare Connolly | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
56 | Danny Crowley | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
57 | Conor Hayes | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
58 | Oisin Lynch | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
59 | Michael O Driscoll | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
60 | Joey O'Callaghan | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | Cork |
61 | Ian Holmes | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
62 | Conor AO'Sullivan | Thurles Crokes A.C. | tipperary |
63 | Jimmy Kelleher | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
64 | Darragh Oregan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
65 | Pauric Walsh | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
66 | Sean Deasy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
67 | Samuel Olaoye | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
68 | William Bello | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
69 | Cormac Maher | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
70 | Evan Cunningham | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
71 | CalTutty | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
72 | Bobby O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
73 | Ethan Buckley | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
74 | Michael Mullins | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
75 | Daire Ryan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
76 | Ferdia Dennis Mcaleavy | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
77 | Darragh Johnston | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
78 | John Cahill | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
79 | Emmet Daly | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
80 | Cian Lenane | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. | Cork |
81 | Jamie Hourihan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
82 | Tommy O'Driscoll | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
83 | Pat Fennell | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
84 | Michael Ahearne | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
85 | Sean Carmody | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
86 | Charlie O'Neill | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
87 | Eoin Ryan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
88 | Ross O'Carroll | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick^ |
89 | Colin Wallace | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
90 | Robert Aherne | Togher A.C. | Cork |
91 | Darragh Enright | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
92 | Cormac Lynam | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
93 | Ciaran Brady | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
94 | Eanna Garvey | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
95 | Billy Stols | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
96 | Jude Buckley | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
97 | Oisin Fitzgerald | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
98 | Howard O'Connor | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
99 | Ryan Buckley | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
100 | Kian O'Donoghue | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
101 | Sean Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
102 | Eoghan O'Connor | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
103 | Paddy Nagle | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
104 | Eoin Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
105 | Mathew Conway | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
106 | Aidan Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | "Cork |
107 | Enzo Mary | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
108 | Evan Baumann | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | Cork |
109 | Rory O'Connor | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
110 | Rian O'Luasa | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
111 | Conor Perrill | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
112 | Marcus Draper | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
113 | Conor O'Brien | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
114 | Ben McCarthy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
115 | Ciliian Daly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
116 | Niall Talty | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
117 | Eoin Coughlan | Togher A.C. | Cork |
118 | James Lucey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
119 | Praise Wenegieme | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
120 | John Paul McManus | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
121 | Jack O'Sullivan | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
122 | Gerard Sage | Newport A.C. | Tipperary |
123 | Oisin Bourke | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
124 | Rowan Mullane | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
125 | Brian Doody | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
126 | Jack Power | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
127 | Klaudijus Digimas | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
128 | Cormac Burke | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
129 | Luke Mullins | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
130 | Harry Hamel | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
131 | Cathal Kelleher | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
132 | Cian Russell | Killarney Valley A.C. | Kerry |
133 | Zach O'Connor | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
134 | Thomas Broderick | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
135 | Cathal Whooley | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
136 | Peter O'Connor | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
137 | Cian Dunning | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
138 | Eoghan Kilcawley | St. Cronans A.C. | Clare |
139 | Thomas O'Reilly | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
140 | Andrew Burke | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
141 | Dara Ryan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
142 | Barry Walsh | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
143 | Conor Cahill | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
144 | Michael Harte | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
145 | James Barry | Moyglass A.C. | Tipperary |
146 | David Sievewright | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
147 | Jack Maher | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | North Cork A.C. | 5,11, 42, 73 | 131 |
2 | West Muskerry A.C. | 4, 9, 49, 70 | 132 |
3 | Moyne A.C. | 21, 27, 45, 54 | 147 |
4 | St. Cronans A.C. | 19, 20, 30, 78 | 147 |
5 | Ennis Track A.C. | 16, 36, 55, 67 | 174 |
6 | Bandon A.C. | 28, 32, 56, 66 | 182 |
7 | Limerick A.C. | 23, 33, 52, 82 | 190 |
8 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 25, 39, 72, 74 | 210 |
9 | West Waterford A.C. | 31, 61, 64, 71 | 227 |
10 | Kenmare A.C. | 34, 46, 63, 115 | 258 |
11 | Killarney Valley A.C. | 35, 40, 58,125 | 258 |
12 | Dooneen A.C. | 26, 77, 88, 91 | 282 |
13 | Midleton A.C. | 8,14, 120,140 | 282 |
14 | Belgooly A.C. | 38, 85,102,119 | 344 |
15 | Youghal A.C. | 47, 86, 96, 142 | 371 |
16 | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | 57, 97, 100,137 | 391 |
County Team Points | |||
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Tipperary | 1, 2, 6, 7, 15, 17 | 48 |
2 | Cork | 4, 5, 8, 9, 11, 12 | 49 |
3 | Clare | 3,10,16,19, 20, 30 | 98 |
4 | Limerick | 23, 26, 33, 43, 44, 77 | 246 |
5 | Kerry | 34, 35, 40, 41, 46, 58 | 254 |
6 | Waterford | 31, 48, 61, 64, 71, 107 | 382 |
Girls Under 10
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orla O'Shaughnessy | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
2 | Sophie Coughlan | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
3 | Lucy Lynch | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
4 | Aoife Lillis | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
5 | Caoimhe Flannery | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
6 | Ciara Delany | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
7 | Katie O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
8 | Rebecca Walsh | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
9 | Mai McKenna | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
10 | Gemma Galvin | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
11 | Aoife Callan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
12 | Sarah Burrows | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
13 | Abigail O'Regan | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
14 | Roisin Power | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
15 | Sarah Finnegan | Liscarroll A.C. | Cork |
16 | Simone Looney | Leevale A.C. | Cork |
17 | Maeve Purtill | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
18 | Clara Miniter | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
19 | Sinead Walsh | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
20 | Orlaith Deasy | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
21 | Faye O'Riordan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
22 | Eadaoin McMahon | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
23 | Rachel O'Flynn | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
24 | Tori Deasy | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
25 | Katie O'Connell | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
26 | Aine Bermingham | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
27 | Jane Corcoran | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
28 | Ciara Flaherty | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
29 | Rosie Gavan | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
30 | Aoife Grimes | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
31 | Taylor Aherne | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
32 | Caoilainn Ryan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
33 | Kate Hayes | Marian A.C. | Clare |
34 | Alana Spillane | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
35 | Freya Wiegand | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
36 | Natalia Dawidowicz | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
37 | Lucy Shannon | Marian A.C. | Clare |
38 | Aoibheann Cremin | Grange/Fermoy A.C. | Cork |
39 | Roisin McManus | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
40 | Sheena Kerins | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
41 | Layla O'Neill | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
42 | Aisling Crowe | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
43 | Aine Fitzgerald | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
44 | Cara Hennessey | Clonmel A.C. | Tipperary |
45 | Rebecca O'Neill | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
46 | Fiona Power | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
47 | Emma Corcoran | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
48 | Aoife McMahon | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
49 | Hayley Barrett | Marian A.C. | Clare |
50 | Kate Kingston | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
51 | Sarah Gaffney | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
52 | Sophie Mulcahy | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. | Cork |
53 | Aisling O'Sullivan | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
54 | Emily Cronin | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
55 | Esther Olaye | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
56 | Claragh O'Connor | Gneeveguilla A.C. | Kerry |
57 | Emer Fionnula Dennis T | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
58 | Saorlaith Murphy | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
59 | Kate O'Connor | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
60 | Rebecca Farrell | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
61 | Mia Downing | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
62 | Aisling Decruis | Dundrum A.C. | Tipperary |
63 | Kate Downey | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
64 | Emily O'Mahony | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
65 | Orla Ryan | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
66 | Emma Walsh | Carrick-on-Suir A.C. | Tipperary |
67 | Isla McCarthy | Doheny A.C. | Cork |
68 | Aoife O'Donovan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
69 | Autumn Devereux | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
70' | Marysia Borkowska-Hogan | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
71 | Grace Fanning | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
72 | Grace Mclnerney | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
73 | Dearbhla Gleesson | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
74 | Aoife Lattimore | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
75 | Saoirse Coleman | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
76 | Katie Hennessy | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
77 | Fern Mullane | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
78 | Eliana Moroney | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
79 | Lusai De Faoite | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
80 | Saoirse Doran | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
81 | Olivia McCarthy | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
82 | Ellie Barry | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
83 | Tara Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
84 | Keira Culligan | Kilmihil A.C. | Clare |
85 | Meabh Corkery | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
86 | Cassandra Abullo | Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
87 | Orlaith Grimes | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
88 | Eve Murphy | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
89 | Siofra Boyle | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
90 | Rosie Hickey | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
91 | Doireann Kelly | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
92 | Lisa Nicholas | Tulla A.C. | Clare |
93 | Jenny Flemming | Bandon A.C. | Cork |
94 | Amy Ryan | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
95 | Rebecca Murray | K.C.K. A.C. | Waterford |
96 | Maria Murnane | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
97 | Kate O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
98 | Blathnaid Lloyd | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
99 | Clara Sievewright | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
100 | Holly Buckley | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
101 | Grace Kelleher | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
102 | Clodagh Fitzgerald | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
103 | Sophia Fitzgerald | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
104 | Ella Marie Finn | Youghal A.C. | Cork |
105 | Adrienne Carroll | Belgooly A.C. | Cork |
106 | Diana Rose Coakley | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
107 | Meabh Leahy | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
108 | Clodagh Carey | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
109 | Avril O'Sullivan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
110 | Siun Mernin | Finisk Valley A.C. | Waterford |
111 | Ella O'Connor | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. | Cork |
112 | Abby Yelverton | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
113 | Katie Enright | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
114 | Lili Hallahan | West Waterford A.C. | Waterford |
115 | Gabrielle Murnane | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
116 | Aimee Butler | Dooneen A.C. | Limerick |
117 | Kaithlyn Flanagan | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. | Tipperary |
118 | Emma Hurley | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
119 | Katie Daly | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
120 | Ruth O'Connor | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
121 | Ihintza Regan-Fernandez | Togher A.C. | Cork |
122 | Ciara Frawley | Ennis Track A.C. | Clare |
123 | Aibhlinn Cotter | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | Clare |
124 | Marie-Clare Daly | Iveragh A.C. | Kerry |
125 | Aisling Mc Hugo | Limerick A.C. | Limerick |
126 | Orla Duggan | Moyne A.C. | Tipperary |
127 | Roisin Carroll | West Muskerry A.C. | Cork |
128 | Joan Keohane | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
129 | Paige Cronin | Kenmare A.C. | Kerry |
130 | Sarah Geraghty | Midleton A.C. | Cork |
131 | Beth Coughlan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
132 | Katelyn O'Driscoill | Skibbereen A.C. | Cork |
133 | Ellen Thompson | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | Cork |
134 | Emer Kilmartin | North Cork A.C. | Cork |
Club Team Points | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Dooneen A.C. | 1, 9, 17, 35 | 62 |
2 | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. | 10, 18, 22, 26 | 76 |
3 | Bandon A.C. | 11, 12, 20, 36 | 79 |
4 | Skibbereen A.C. | 5, 6, 50, 57 | 118 |
5 | West Muskerry A.C. | 7, 45, 53, 54 | 159 |
6 | K.C.K. A.C. | 8, 14, 43, 95 | 160 |
7 | North Cork A.C. | 19, 32, 46, 70 | 167 |
8 | Limerick A.C. | 28, 29, 30, 81 | 168 |
9 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 3, 21, 64, 89 | 177 |
10 | Moycarkey Coolcroo A. | 2, 27, 47, 117 | 193 |
11 | Ennis Track A.C. | 24, 40, 55, 83 | 202 |
12 | Midleton A.C. | 39, 76, 78, 85 | 278 |
13 | Moyne A.C. | 34, 73, 80, 98 | 285 |
14 | Kenmare A.C. | 59, 61, 79, 96 | 295 |
15 | Youghal A.C. | 31, 69, 102, 104 | 306 |
16 | West Waterford A.C. | 51, 68, 74,114 | 307 |
County Team Points | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 3, 5, 6, 7, 11, 12 | 44 |
2 | Clare | 4, 10, 18, 22, 24, 26 | 104 |
3 | Limerick | 1, 9, 17, 28, 29, 30 | 114 |
4 | Tipperary | 2, 13, 27, 34, 44, 47 | 167 |
5 | Waterford | 8, 14, 43, 51, 60, 68 | 244 |
6 | Kerry | 25, 56, 59, 61, 79, 96 | 376 |
Boys Under 10
Pos | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben O'Halloran | Ennis Track A.C. |
2 | Odhran O'Sullivan | Midleton A.C. |
3 | Zak Osullivan | Tramore A.C. |
4 | Leo Johnson | Ennis Track A.C. |
5 | Darragh Townsend | Kilmurray/lbrick/N.Clare A.C |
6 | David Gaffney | West Waterford A.C. |
7 | Darren Moroney | St. Cronans A.C. |
8 | Daire O'Donnell | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. |
9 | Sean Fennell | St. Marys (Clare) A.C. |
10 | Patrick Cagney | West Limerick A.C. |
11 | Richard Barry | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
12 | Adam Sexton | Clonakilty Road Runners A.C |
13 | Gabriel Fennell | Kilmihil A.C. |
14 | Conor O Donoghue | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
15 | Brian Scanlan | Finisk Valley A.C. |
16 | Matthew Quinn | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
17 | Charlie Tobin | Newport A.C. |
18 | David Nyhan | West Waterford A.C. |
19 | Senan Devine | K.C.K. A.C. |
20 | Joe Mannion | Ennis Track A.C. |
21 | Cathal Walsh | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
22 | David Cahili | St. Cronans A.C. |
23 | Luke Reid | Marian A.C. |
24 | Gearoid Enright | Kilmallock A.C. |
25 | Darragh Ball | St. Cronans A.C. |
26 | Jack McGrath | Midleton A.C. |
27 | Shane Byrne | Togher A.C. |
28 | Eoin O'Callaghan | Bandon A.C. |
29 | Seamus O'Donoghue | Kenmare A.C. |
30 | Christopher McCarthy | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. |
31 | Aaron Horgan | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. |
32 | Zach Walshe | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. |
33 | Caleb Walsh | St. Cronans A.C. |
34 | Ollie Buckley | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
35 | Matthew Downey | Clonmel A.C. |
36 | Oisin Fleming | Killarney Valley A.C. |
37 | Daniel Dollard | Bandon A.C. |
38 | Shane Ryan | Moyglass A.C. |
39 | Tony Ryan | Moyglass A.C. |
40 | Oisin Harrington | Doheny A.C. |
41 | Matthew Murphy | St. Cronans A.C. |
42 | Joseph Kelly | West Waterford A.C. |
43 | Matthew Carroll | Blarney/lnniscara A.C. |
44 | Georgie O'Donnell | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
45 | Cillian Hayes | Ennis Track A.C. |
46 | Aidan McNamee | Youghal A.C. |
47 | John Carmody | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
48 | Ronan O'Dwyer | Thurles Crokes A.C. |
49 | Jafnes Rochford | Ennis Track A.C. |
50 | Ryne Bargary | Dundrum A.C. |
51 | Donagh O'Sullivan | Iveragh A.C. |
52 | Paddy McCarthy | West Waterford A.C. |
53 | Adam Spillane Leane | Moyne A.C. |
54 | Cathal Casey | Fergus A.C. |
55 | Killian O'Mahony | West Muskerry A.C, |
56 | Aodan O'Lachtnain | Ennis Track A.C. |
57 | Daniel Coughlan | Bandon A.C. |
58 | Conor Gardiner | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
59 | Ewan Wragg | Fergus A.C. |
60 | Nicky Fitzpatrick | West Waterford A.C. |
61 | Cillian Minogue | Thurles Crokes A.C. |
62 | Lorcan Bourke | Moyne A.C. |
63 | Liam O'Callaghan | Nenagh Olympic A.C. |
64 | Cathal Leamy | St. Cronans A.C. |
65 | Cillian Doran | Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. |
66 | Riain Hickey | Ennis Track A.C. |
67 | Harry Walsh | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
68 | Ryan McCormick | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
69 | Simon Culligan | Kilmihil A.C. |
70 | Liam Broderick | West Waterford A.C. |
71 | Rory McCarthy | Doheny A.C. |
72 | Christopher Harrington | Leevale A.C. |
73 | Maurice Keogh | West Waterford A.C. |
74 | Daniel Barry | Moyglass A.C. |
75 | Daniel Hallahan | Midleton A.C. |
76 | Cormac O'Flynn | Bandon A.C. |
77 | Cullen Wiegand | Dooneen A.C. |
78 | Austin Tayoro | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
79 | Graham Ball | St. Cronans A.C. |
80 | Darragh Murphy | Kenmare A.C. |
81 | Barry McGinn | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. |
82 | Elia Zreik | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
83 | Jack Heffernan | Dundrum A.C. |
84 | Darragh O'Connor | BelgoolyA.C. |
85 | Neal O'Shea | Kenmare A.C. |
86 | Harry Doherty | Ennis Track A.C. |
87 | Harrison Good | Bandon A.C. |
88 | Joseph Maher | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
89 | Shane Hallihan | St. Nicholas A.C. |
90 | Adam Tariq | St. Cronans A.C. |
91 | Jason Murray | Doheny A.C. |
92 | Frank Doyle | Moyne A.C. |
93 | Eoin O'Flaherty | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. |
94 | Sean Lucey | West Muskerry A.C. |
95 | Nash Conor | West Muskerry A.C. |
96 | Patrick Nicholson | Youghal A.C. |
97 | Oran Dooley | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
98 | TadhgO' Connell | Midleton A.C. |
99 | Sean Hales | Bandon A.C. |
100 | Fionnan Hession | Limerick A.C. |
101 | Killian Whelan | Clonmel A.C. |
102 | Adam Lynch | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
103 | Samuel Dorgan | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
104 | Charlie Guest | Kenmare A.C. |
105 | Jack Twomey | Bandon A.C. |
106 | Robbie Guest | Kenmare A.C. |
107 | Oscar O'Connor | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
108 | Louis Carroll | Clonmel A.C. |
109 | Jack Reddan | Moyne A.C. |
110 | Jack O'Connor | Dooneen A.C. |
111 | Matthew O Sullivan | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. |
112 | Keelan Bane | St. Cronans A.C. |
113 | Ben Phillips | Clonmel A.C. |
' 114 | Rory Lynam | St. Cronans A.C. |
115 | Thomas Williams | Ennis Track A.C. |
116 | Eoin Barrett | Togher A.C. |
117 | Jack Coomey | Bandon A.C. |
118 | Kyle Singleton | North Cork A.C. |
119 | lain Buckley | North Cork A.C. |
120 | Gusztav Dansca | North Cork A.C. |
121 | Dylan Looney | Bandon A.C. |
122 | Tadhg O'Connor | Lios Tuathail A.C. |
123 | Jack Harte | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
124 | Brian Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. |
125 | Alex Neff | Leevale A.C. |
126 | Dylan Mulcahy | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
127 | Charlie Nicholson | St. Catherines (Cork) A.C. |
128 | Max Fitzgerald | Clonmel A.C. |
129 | Adam Phelan | Moyne A.C. |
130 | Ben Wragg | Fergus A.C. |
131 | Cian Dunne | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
132 | Colin Murray | Coolquill A.C. |
133 | Sean Boland | Moyne A.C. |
134 | Liam O'Sullivan | Kenmare A.C. |
135 | Rory Shelly | Moyglass A.C. |
136 | Conor Daly | Bantry A.C. |
137 | Peter Hawkins | Belgooly A.C. |
138 | James Nicholson | Youghal A.C. |
139 | Fred Power | Moyne A.C. |
140 | Cian Ahern | Midleton A.C. |
141 | Aaron Halton | Belgooly A.C. |
142 | Darragh O Flaherty | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. |
143 | Fionn O Shea | West Muskerry A.C. |
144 | Josh Butler | Midleton A.C. |
145 | Muiris Reidy | North Cork A.C. |
146 | Ryan Tutty | Youghal A.C. |
147 | Shane Bourke | Moyne A.C. |
148 | Adam Byrne | Midleton A.C. |
149 | Rory Nangle | Leevale A.C. |
150 | Lee Prince | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
151 | Diarmuid Brady | Bandon A.C. |
152 | Thomas O'Riordan | West Limerick A.C. |
153 | Maurice O'Riordan | West Limerick A.C. |
154 | Dylan O'Connor | Ballymore Cobh A.C. |
155 | Evan Qua in | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
156 | Rory Horgan | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. |
157 | Aaron O'Shea | North Cork A.C. |
Club Team Points | ||
Pos | Club | Positions |
1 | Ennis Track A.C. | 1, 4, 20, 45 |
2 | St. Cronans A.C. | 7, 22, 25, 33 |
3 | West Waterford A.C. | 6, 18, 42, 52 |
4 | Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 14, 21, 34, 67 |
5 | Lios Tuathail A.C. | 16, 44, 47, 88 |
6 | Bandon A.C. | 28, 37, 57, 76 |
7 | Midleton A.C. | 2, 26, 75, 98 |
8 | St. Brendan's (Kerry) A.C. | 31, 32,93, 111 |
9 | Moyglass A.C. | 38, 39, 74, 135 |
10 | Kenmare A.C. | 29, 80, 85, 104 |
11 | Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 11, 58, 107, 123 |
12 | Moyne A.C. | 53, 62, 92, 109 |
13 | Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 68, 78, 82,103 |
14 | Clonmel A.C. | 35, 101, 108,113 |
15 | West Muskerry A.C. | 55, 94, 95, 143 |
16 | Youghal A.C. | 46, 96,138,146 |
17 | Belgooly A.C. | 84,124, 137, 141 |
18 | North Cork A.C. | 118,119,120, 145 |
County Team Points | ||
Pos | County | Positions |
1 | Clare | 1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 13 |
2 | Waterford | 3, 6,15,18, 19, 42 |
3 | Cork | 11, 12,14, 21, 26, 27 |
4 | Tipperary | 8,17, 35, 38, 39, 48 |
5 | Kerry | 16, 29, 31, 32, 36, 44 |
6 | Limerick | 10, 77, 100, 110,152, 153 |