Pos | Forename | Surname | Club | Nation | Cat | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice | Aprot Nawowuna | KEN | FO | 00:18:05 | |
2 | Mimi | Belete | BRN | FO | 00:18:09 | |
3 | Fionnuala | McCormack | IRL | FO | 00:18:13 | |
4 | Kate | Avery | GBR | FO | 00:18:16 | |
5 | Ruth | Jebet | BRN | FO | 00:18:22 | |
6 | Belaynesh | Oljira | ETH | FO | 00:18:30 | |
7 | Louise | Carton | BEL | FO | 00:18:55 | |
8 | Louise | Small | ENG | FO | 00:19:03 | |
9 | Claire | Duck | ENG | FO | 00:19:19 | |
10 | Birtukan | Fente Alemu | ETH | FO | 00:19:44 | |
11 | Kerry | O'Flaherty | Newcastle & District AC | NIR | FO | 00:19:46 |
12 | Sarah | Inglis | SCO | FO | 00:19:55 | |
13 | Roseanne | Galligan | Newbridge IRL | 00:20:05 | ||
14 | Shona | Heaslip | Riocht AC | 00:20:08 | ||
15 | Stephanie | Pennycook | SCO | FO | 00:20:17 | |
16 | Catherine | Whorskey | City of Derry AC Spartans | NIR | FO | 00:20:30 |
17 | Shalene | McMurray | Newcastle & District AC | NIR | FO | 00:20:51 |
18 | Rachael | Dunn | Edinburgh AC | FO | 00:21:15 | |
19 | Rachel | Gibson | North Down AC | FO | 00:21:22 | |
20 | Joanne | Mills | Newcastle & District AC | FO | 00:21:45 | |
21 | Rebecca | Henderson | Dromore AC | NIR | FO | 00:21:55 |
22 | Jodi | Smith | North Down AC | F35 | 00:22:16 | |
23 | Sarah | Miles | Dundrum South Dublin AC | FO | 00:22:22 | |
24 | Elizabeth | Egan | Bree AC | F35 | 00:22:33 | |
25 | Debbie | Matchett | Ballydrain Harriers | 00:22:44 | ||
26 | Niamh | O'Sullivan | Riocht AC | 00:22:46 | ||
27 | Natalie | Hall | Acorns AC | FO | 00:22:52 | |
28 | Martina | Mc Mullan | Foyle Valley AC | F45 | 00:23:12 | |
29 | Amanda | Perry | Ballydrain Harriers | 00:23:45 | ||
30 | Grainne | Neill | Foyle Valley AC | F50 | 00:23:49 |
Pos | Forename | Surname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia | Nelson | Ireland Development Squad | 00:13:53 |
2 | Edel | Monaghan | Enniskillen RC | 00:14:10 |
3 | Megan | Bowen | Cardiff AAC | 00:14:19 |
4 | Tamzin | Muldowney | Ireland Development Squad | 00:14:21 |
5 | Margane | Dusaux | Ireland Development Squad | 00:14:34 |
6 | Danielle | Kelly | Giffnock North AAC | 00:14:34 |
7 | Aoife | Colleran | Dundrum South Dublin AC | 00:14:51 |
8 | Grace | Carson | Mid Ulster AC | 00:14:52 |
9 | Alanna | Bate | Ireland Development Squad | 00:14:55 |
10 | Madison | Bowyer | City of Lisburn AC | 00:14:59 |
Pos | Forename | Surname | Club | Cat | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol | Sweeney | Perth Strathtay Harriers | U17 | 00:17:48 |
2 | Craig | McMeechan | North Down AC | U17 | 00:18:10 |
3 | Fintan | Stewart | Ireland Development Squad | U17 | 00:18:18 |
4 | Sean | O'Leary | Ireland Development Squad | U17 | 00:18:45 |
5 | David | McGlynn | Ireland Development Squad | U17 | 00:18:48 |
6 | Micheal | Power | Ireland Development Squad | U17 | 00:18:52 |
7 | Andrew | Love | Giffnock North AC | U17 | 00:19:03 |
8 | Ruairi | Casey | Togher AC | U17 | 00:19:05 |
9 | Peter | Gracey | Beechmount Harriers | U17 | 00:19:16 |
10 | Luke | MacGabhann | Dundrum South Dublin AC | U17 | 00:19:41 |