Team name | Juvenile | Jun | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 430 | 4 | 18 | 68 | 520 |
Leevale A.C. | 243 | 5 | 63 | 74 | 385 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 158 | 2 | 33 | 138 | 331 |
Midleton A.C. | 129 | 0 | 25 | 128 | 282 |
Youghal A.C. | 123 | 3 | 27 | 112 | 265 |
Togher A.C. | 99 | 6 | 47 | 77 | 229 |
North Cork A.C. | 157 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 208 |
Belgooly A.C. | 166 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 204 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 131 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 174 |
Tracton A.C. | 100 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 167 |
Eagle A.C. | 0 | 0 | 20 | 138 | 158 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 115 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 154 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 101 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 145 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 100 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 145 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 62 | 1 | 11 | 65 | 139 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 13 | 124 | 138 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 71 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 130 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 5 | 0 | 14 | 106 | 125 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 80 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 118 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 0 | 0 | 29 | 85 | 114 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 29 | 82 | 114 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 79 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 108 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 102 |
Courcey A.C. | 84 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 99 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 74 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 96 |
Doheny A.C. | 81 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 91 |
Millstreet A.C. | 63 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 81 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 65 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 74 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 65 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 |
Bantry A.C. | 6 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 63 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 56 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 47 | 54 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 43 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 53 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 38 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 47 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 38 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 |
Carrigtwohill | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 26 |
Duhallow A.C. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 26 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 |
East Cork A.C. | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Club | Juvenile | Jun | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 430 | 4 | 434 |
Leevale A.C. | 243 | 5 | 248 |
Belgooly A.C. | 166 | 3 | 169 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 158 | 2 | 160 |
North Cork A.C. | 157 | 3 | 160 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 131 | 4 | 135 |
Midleton A.C. | 129 | 0 | 129 |
Youghal A.C. | 123 | 3 | 126 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 115 | 0 | 115 |
Togher A.C. | 99 | 6 | 105 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 101 | 2 | 103 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Tracton A.C. | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Courcey A.C. | 84 | 0 | 84 |
Doheny A.C. | 81 | 0 | 81 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 79 | 1 | 80 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 74 | 1 | 75 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 71 | 0 | 71 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 65 | 0 | 65 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 65 | 0 | 65 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 62 | 1 | 63 |
Millstreet A.C. | 63 | 0 | 63 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 43 | 0 | 43 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 18 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Bantry A.C. | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team name | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 33 | 138 | 171 |
Eagle A.C. | 20 | 138 | 158 |
Midleton A.C. | 25 | 128 | 153 |
Youghal A.C. | 27 | 112 | 139 |
Leevale A.C. | 63 | 74 | 137 |
Mallow A.C. | 13 | 124 | 137 |
Togher A.C. | 47 | 77 | 124 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 14 | 106 | 120 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 29 | 85 | 114 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 29 | 82 | 111 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 27 | 74 | 101 |
Bandon A.C. | 18 | 68 | 86 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 11 | 65 | 76 |
Tracton A.C. | 12 | 55 | 67 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 14 | 45 | 59 |
Bantry A.C. | 21 | 36 | 57 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 11 | 45 | 56 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 7 | 47 | 54 |
North Cork A.C. | 8 | 40 | 48 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 12 | 35 | 47 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 4 | 41 | 45 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 4 | 38 | 42 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 9 | 30 | 39 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 6 | 33 | 39 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 6 | 32 | 38 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 13 | 25 | 38 |
Belgooly A.C. | 2 | 33 | 35 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 5 | 23 | 28 |
Carrigtwohill | 7 | 19 | 26 |
Duhallow A.C. | 4 | 22 | 26 |
East Cork A.C. | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 1 | 20 | 21 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Millstreet A.C. | 1 | 17 | 18 |
Courcey A.C. | 0 | 15 | 15 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Doheny A.C. | 1 | 9 | 10 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 0 | 4 | 4 |